Saltar Navegación

Planilla Agosto 2016



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199795.80.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2990430.751.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181486015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 296713.350.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177896.10.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406007.70.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 832183.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1153263.50.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5546682134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251769.450.18711
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304535.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C904333.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5317577131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930434.119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205856.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10696810.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A749260111
PROFESIONAL B2225018112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A943264112
PROFESIONAL C2931899130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121532129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72357613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO1672143116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C40439811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 914665.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253742130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2300692113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559150.60.6885
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94146919
PROFESIONAL D10185450.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295610.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779786.3516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4294390.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71601.60.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260836.40.3134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417331.50.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 527377.30.759
PROFESIONAL A87404513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3867855125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
PROFESIONAL C109246513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49154.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1407743111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D507841.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570227.250.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179636.650.15611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72560117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3289789139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841202.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346250122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236412.950.12513
JEFE A3660693128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1794088.150.7530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1188612131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439919.919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12735050.514
PROFESIONAL C2570180.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21243841.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216323.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160028.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A447338.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650619.51.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A129365218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7537370.2540
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3356934114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20047541.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A770951110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.950.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347879.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601150.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9842641.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 154260.250.3880
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2253234120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1258127.50.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88034919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4702020.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73769419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195467018
PROFESIONAL C1568225.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613117.750.8751
JEFE A2961027115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326772134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.30.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO2298653.61.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432705111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4394070130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589877.50.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A2320280130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549525121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671845.950.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206499.850.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439959.850.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18962711.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1254836118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 31625521.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344256.10.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2460019113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674016.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 725199.350.37530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489048.250.7529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1465977.450.62518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745076.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523072.450.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1434454122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9164310.754
PROFESOR INTERINO102374218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 175741019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30786501.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 333245.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89754419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2909715117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2677568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
JEFE A2694338119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25727371.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 359485.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076677121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643931126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1232918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1587295119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA128070614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D55667210
PROFESIONAL B1865744110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294209.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258575.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13747671.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 891147.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130155125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10949511.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761725120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2743757124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171034.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 836806.813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418363.30.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004793121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59528211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487327.70.37515
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC1719282110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2707570.10.87529
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15120891.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43434714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2302005112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119548219
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO1685211.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73183719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181298919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 92953.50.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456788.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2193774112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.650.0637
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3179749122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6285860.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672638.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13858721.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22188811.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98555.150.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678473124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195135.250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296116.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO4905704.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820516
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128828122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745751123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2442020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B258080.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164829.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104274317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146420817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329906.10.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64275.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2964440.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A11008851.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39549651.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476251.10.5755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171922017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3293113133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461237.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100950.750.0946
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132805.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3066444128
PROFESIONAL B2721246122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231919.750.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1910564.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29358.60.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201791.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193041817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B590731.951.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70066.80.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1274094124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882416122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889972.813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161856118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71938919
PROFESOR INTERINO2612424.751.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2553660.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123024518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469266111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST19121461.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928197.716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1675729110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15594471.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331316110
JEFE B3257734124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171067618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177526918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70769.950.1253
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226207017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565768128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2082275115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320592121
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60614314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16292781.257
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281960.20.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4346601126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363158.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473421.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578834.45112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4045620.3753
PROFESIONAL B147820116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A433250.350.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1073420.750.62515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 927503.80.8756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2777614120
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9432191.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160047.50.1882
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A610795.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344188.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189192.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 361850.151.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2181495110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3973890.753
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70083.60.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203430.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79578919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
PROFESOR INTERINO1429185.81.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102019.30.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5727209.751.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169844129
PROFESIONAL D3124022132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222310.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137183.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228002.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659318.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782655.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR4914891127
PROFESIONAL B2567991128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESIONAL A1750236117
PROFESIONAL A330213.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A886664114
PROFESIONAL B2201950112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1369497114
PROFESIONAL A1132098.750.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 162142015
PROFESIONAL B2724962135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78762717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6348670.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1905813122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESIONAL A403595.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1847105.250.7520
PROFESIONAL C2813903126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15350710.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87507517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080953.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319803.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A624489112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77981.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1922963.951.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 730960.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1905813123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.550.59
PROFESIONAL B2337654116
PROFESIONAL B2637735128
PROFESIONAL A2229527122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 160205.60.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191857.150.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESIONAL B117433916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESIONAL A2164703125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79984218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3211758122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1294601.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189081116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797227131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246340.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21978871.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A888053114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418395.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143456.350.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2728170112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52603.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140936818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESIONAL A2042835120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4175940.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196986.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214894218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200187.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240452134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2860021128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1517307.21.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841159.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504730.050.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426231.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989898113
DIRECTOR199494017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12587071.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835035117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215790812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 788100.50.57
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13605371.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99853217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26674.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932802.80.97
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1454823.71.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83460618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72063112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929380131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESIONAL B142172118
PROFESOR INTERINO919411.81.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144415918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13059491.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2922457134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218348.80.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337920.751.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621997.20.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143188116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESIONAL A93594114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 816969.10.5523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3661671126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 419510.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292093.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563166136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6617020.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32325111.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESIONAL A1630658111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029181121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A998072118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86265819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174495019
PROFESIONAL C1600000.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.57
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2234157.50.750
PROFESIONAL B2885204130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53404.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85675.950.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5616810.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207957.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192921.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223344.30.6255
PROFESIONAL A2289165129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.59
PROFESIONAL A2436063132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 110371416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1420933116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO3570292.51.2529
PROFESIONAL A101846814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15757310.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494519
JEFE B2873589112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42563811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1512928121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176967132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373735.750.9383MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360930.750.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198987116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1838281138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999829.350.72515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315992.1510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1513469.21.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A302479.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708540.750.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531643.450.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247244.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1053695118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12311040.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B477052.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO30834921.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86235.70.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2033700131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 879819.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1219145.812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1721073121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284947.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137384.10.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 835841.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1090973.80.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C597280112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4475474129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856000127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71841814
PROFESIONAL D3298293126
PROFESIONAL C1652132110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1169915110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14940420.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1791806110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55248.350.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315900130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591330.610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO1547076.551.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1812260114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547675.550.753
PROFESOR INTERINO903864.11.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3888000.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12474421.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B263626.710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591330.610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202345.90.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA188908314
PROFESIONAL A2289165124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
JEFE A3505172131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209197.950.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32036501.2533
DECANO3898435122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2743703.95117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1006544111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11289780.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84990414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113212419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120612
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398085111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6678370.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332091.60.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298240.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184308.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322666.90.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267709.050.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230681.20.2195
PROFESOR INTERINO3195187.751.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264691.70.253
PROFESIONAL A1578348110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2169738120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373735.80.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182987.20.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348099.90.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885598122
PROFESIONAL A61294815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337058.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO47752541.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO2470188.21.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 63162631.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251408111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 887287.250.87514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2733581113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108910119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686790.711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334804.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 246387.90.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1104263.4113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232740127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849980.5516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146745.30.12610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1584392110
PROFESIONAL B2486623127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159807216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186670111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4720152131
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3703094.75124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21305561.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO1934169.751.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1744596.051.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764581.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2207152114
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154854.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97239519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19414211.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345399.60.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESIONAL B1897191115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316767.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA170884214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
JEFE A2859955122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416503.750.59MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4815962125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A205335119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92912018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176853.50.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123931515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B705797.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700091.251.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123346413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199569.950.12518
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 291724.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3922440.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 570762.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1229918130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
PROFESIONAL A140775019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45639.60.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46382.450.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7746640.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206226.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2073950122
JEFE B3464952126
PROFESIONAL B2254373112
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75544.70.0942
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336881.651.2524
PROFESIONAL A1685413115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545842.31.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1965450124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409496.31.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1848008125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447239.21.2512
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707394.21.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO509676.650.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B858363111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808301125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738177.551.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712996.813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6859585148
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300942.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1207386.751.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4692233138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323376.350.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 590843.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2200401122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99068419
PROFESIONAL B138620715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2804650.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834226124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227216130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84737119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481756.80.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6093540.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380067119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 570762.612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284829.10.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78844.150.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296861111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESIONAL C3050215133
PROFESIONAL B1819158113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 37440.250.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C169990718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 891208.50.515
PROFESIONAL A133518619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 801753.20.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915450.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2302589113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207607219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2276400.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1552146.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1237746128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1844698114
PROFESIONAL A2260642127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914591115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 188764417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507383.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559095.350.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337554130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 836450.20.532
PROFESIONAL B1929586118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38211091.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10318721.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496622.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4143660.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224513.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2029492112
PROFESIONAL B2862279132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1237142.750.2543
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.10.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395186.30.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215229319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124186.850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1567353.65119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 28851001.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204816914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1592304128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.60.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1431962130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1474485.2128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354818.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO39117111.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743066.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24052400.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634699132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502803.51.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4059178127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086788126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200579.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B157366317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95574519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603911.051.250
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 113740.150.3132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4903320.5314
PROFESIONAL B178708019
PROFESIONAL C2179524114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2114217112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4728260.2512
PROFESIONAL C3049894132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12895801.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO847597.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155853.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264546.40.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337413.20.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479354.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100306315
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4177451131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B130595.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190334.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11536060.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637622.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848421.20.757
PROFESIONAL A2136181.05120
PROFESIONAL B1864554.55111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32103.550.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86338218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619127
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESIONAL B2113560116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394220.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2149527114
PROFESIONAL B2114655115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534747.50.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1444529.051.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918805115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4753278131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 323452.45130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011039115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950677112
PROFESOR INTERINO2154738.75120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14358711.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232836.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130940219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183312.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42581011
PROFESIONAL C163338416
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3005112115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007084125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184790.80.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1808016113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60951711
PROFESIONAL C2409076122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121849318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168891.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4684860.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3950006128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372538.111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876228.9514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875502.051.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189225.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264827.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240675.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2433466111
PROFESOR INTERINO3594921.51.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201013
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 597758.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1548024113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100432313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028495.50.539
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143085.60.257
DECANO5840402130
DECANO5346450132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289400.50.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3984402129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 156408918
PROFESIONAL B1864841110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A246590.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D336758.50.52
DIRECTOR2742339115
PROFESIONAL A1884666114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274968.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2038249110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161293.40.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156333.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813390132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74027318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3697236129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 423144.40.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484967.850.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213899.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3131203129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720887.40.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1219495130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1921649128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240453136
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173204.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D220113318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62691.350.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A833043.919
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 181512.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A628329.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 622281.10.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80321.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868337117
PROFESIONAL B2142472111
PROFESOR INTERINO3844284.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406007.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600921.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60328314
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226649119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74502616
PROFESIONAL A1578279112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829226.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D3029251129
PROFESIONAL A1477036111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351217.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59987.050.0634
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2125597115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46280071.2525
PROFESIONAL A75003011
PROFESIONAL B172317819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1598818123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367425.650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315649115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152077.10.1258
PROFESIONAL B162235518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302687.150.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94787315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2783652124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545871.950.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437851.60.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3640130119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145694.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976779.551.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769654.10.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425080.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799182.9516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181957.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2055049110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2534148117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 862095.90.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244741.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1213071121
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235837.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESIONAL C2269857.30.0129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2226646119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100121
PROFESIONAL C3279403125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3119139118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1278539125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386348124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206190.31.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119538518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 139476.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676068.3512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113438716
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1789896131
PROFESIONAL B2235944113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1371725133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28960.80.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219696.80.12524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR435013.950.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686918.81.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESIONAL A1777532112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105767917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B166016.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12787541.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 651053.45110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 806990.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1310668133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615843.70.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO2323782.51.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESIONAL A115892916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116393918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266098.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2024371116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178249.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1491869.7123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3231495114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B146854.30.12521
JEFE B3351384126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102922.70.8757
PROFESIONAL B123220315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3290391132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67300.450.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO680645.21.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1078830116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72536512
PROFESIONAL C32579091.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164829.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 491704.30.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139760516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
PROFESIONAL A1688006116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4243279136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94917119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESIONAL C2931899131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESIONAL A1794993121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1189399.50.516
PROFESIONAL B1575020110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39595.950.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO1474648111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72365519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122399318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2971979.6118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233945.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545680132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152181.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691128
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 276329.20.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343779113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2492353111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193768.80.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115304019
JEFE B268158019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184790.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3886629139
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 37493.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159956132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508290.80.56311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100036919
PROFESOR INTERINO2410388.751.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2791331.65125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751207132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425369110
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161876.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 499417.250.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45624013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2312124112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4648121129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10043970.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1564527112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1129996.351.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547675.550.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2176997111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B451167.315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESIONAL A2258049126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1572528133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4168490.2512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2149615111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046160122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1708936.50.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4918637128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495101.817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89477819
PROFESIONAL C138260716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479057.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585543.114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748801.51.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86314319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12976811.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO2568198.751.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7652560.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182672.750.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323982.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1032495.5111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1352679.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1067402.70.9759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 825576.50.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395060.250.259
PROFESIONAL B2838249127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.150.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736853124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2792556116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272241113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1246800121
PROFESOR INTERINO950075.219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6333840.510
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 167538116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1168886110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80128715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1198838111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246806.550.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 945367.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160961125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR INTERINO1103234.951.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101133.55115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95443015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730196.750.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32182.80.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207828.850.12519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 154260.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2347771122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1358708132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3406771123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B670485.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233945.10.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101568317
JEFE A2809724129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957110
PROFESIONAL A2195819123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C4620610.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207467.60.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863349.6513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725138.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2309908129
PROFESIONAL C2409843112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336319.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESIONAL A2476451130
PROFESOR INTERINO724704.551.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184421.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282358.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESIONAL C440949.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581454130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6196631135
PROFESIONAL C1908289112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1423751120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1170606.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR572353.750.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152126418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455817.351.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350680.11.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146218417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1942908116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844149.51.255
PROFESIONAL C2249474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6699690.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103829.350.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117820319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106557.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 587313.40.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESIONAL A95967616
PROFESOR INTERINO1283833.315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181834.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B952110116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413571.750.2521
PROFESIONAL A13687451.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53893113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43117.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 514200.810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150204117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1276755119
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45489.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42643881.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273334112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389383.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO547146.50.56
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA165129912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910682.913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8432680.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 205113418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427300.250.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESIONAL B1880260111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1055563.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75070314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523339132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C599969.50.513
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5210388129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086620110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718010
PROFESIONAL A1477036111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705161.814MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14898131.2523
PROFESIONAL A80719113
DECANO4127582139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.80.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819955110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 406861.550.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2885338110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1027758121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304468.70.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79829.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488770.90.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113864.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1339181129
PROFESIONAL B2254143119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 716470.412MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181495130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3151150121
PROFESIONAL A1559805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376943.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESIONAL A2395209132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1346164123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254699.250.251
PROFESIONAL B435141.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESIONAL A677572.450.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO25158331.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678104.950.37518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1779355132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64256.950.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 181512.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844885.60.8758
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4330508120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176314126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3712131131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B11214990.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 474025.20.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657660.950.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484794.350.6253
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231919.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6123639142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51675.950.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194110.850.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159562516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420435.90.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308312.350.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162326.80.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR INTERINO2778335.11.2527
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226183.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179245915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366827.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429588.50.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C604674.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1055745110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1112287114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78462018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 298962.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105381119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 834236.213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7249427144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190705.70.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272884.750.6252
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128104.350.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563623.20.37516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4223688.41.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103228128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4295834125
PROFESIONAL B82716111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661435112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1790492110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28523.20.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340648118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893113
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412393.8517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1178698.8119MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155347.750.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157097819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688891131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111944.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611805128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131132414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133281.10.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 917674123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766246.41.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 35784061.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO591025.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102444.30.12514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164833.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44431271.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 364322.750.257
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3956705.351.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1292962133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2255645112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928845111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68818.50.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36466261.2516
PROFESIONAL B147820116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264435.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271610133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334097.80.21914
PROFESIONAL C118492119
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 489193.250.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92918419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7644370.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5377210130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3100390112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239440.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365117.10.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73023.40.13MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A649708.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811552.450.526
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1936721.250.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113212419
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976150.50.529
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1602679.31.2515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6605916129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26410611.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8266600.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2092218124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751272113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 686777.850.3759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587233130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1467536.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242898.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111542416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406007.60.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2133057116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82604519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2443818115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623853.6516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637217.450.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461049.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3549569128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217263.150.18814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159214.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B325248.3515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133065.60.1561
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1635108.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61373112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1225791.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829240.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485581.850.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490065.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4638205128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1178864130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2670677112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1215515123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO1555460.751.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60849015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1035290118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2770750116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156936120
PROFESIONAL C3364512.351.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34639621.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4724900.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24439551.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1300959.50.9388
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2318094.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575439.051.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
JEFE B3637687135
PROFESIONAL C2573397116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO958518.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 627325.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.70.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78194.550.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6305250.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 753167.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771124.614MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49387.450.054
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260555.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772416130
PROFESIONAL B1960512.8110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1147331128
PROFESIONAL A2255860128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5373638142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 677560.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71345.30.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125572914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40570221.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5656654141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381714.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2941986115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412190.40.310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88695.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159676015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787418124
PROFESIONAL B144081716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1105602.9519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3045660.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3575099132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244456.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549525121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3715604132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343779113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984594133
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 1945704115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3570364133
PROFESIONAL B141123616
PROFESIONAL B2498247126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181834.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108085617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1765700111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463892.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72315315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74212917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1181675.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESOR INTERINO841384.9514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESIONAL A1920967117
PROFESIONAL A1604503110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839925.718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677111
JEFE B4147015135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247244.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100969719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172694.50.12610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C805029110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESIONAL A7500301.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 70638711.2554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656376.812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161137.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23485991.2514
JEFE A3008720111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196044.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3397500132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509683124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53222111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESIONAL C3104826124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104641115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A488653.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104168717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98555.150.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 314040.050.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1157507.5112
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77981.70.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16971411.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270533.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107441.450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2110812.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49050.40.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 165230418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1139435.718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1430165.250.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2310019112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 441386.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D688585.413MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111668418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 570762.5512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64275.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1137408.85120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 267255.70.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840198116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775298129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374102.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1059304115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453283.10.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8299851.251
PROFESIONAL A157597019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 347889.20.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32700961.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651972.40.62512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2172302112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7580011.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155637519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808496111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A562812111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162145217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987699.151.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1874503133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139573.350.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161861716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1956702111
PROFESIONAL C148678617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1131673130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13447881.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5220466129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969112
PROFESOR INTERINO959985.350.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1385304.350.528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6065957136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1343205110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130893.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467466.50.31314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470227118
JEFE B3745732130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 335743.750.2510
JEFE A2408694112
PROFESIONAL D3704448134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332253.711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319899.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430034.350.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1555292.3117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1540907130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL C2688514121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037913131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037480.1261
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560101.20.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3723091.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944536.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191599717
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3490176129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206396.550.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 808838.90.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227092.60.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1732768.50.539
PROFESIONAL A543797.50.2531
PROFESIONAL C2496769114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180355.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979936.91.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1228682111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2650129135
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5207980127
PROFESIONAL A80093312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194385.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93194315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555313
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103521214
PROFESIONAL B2838249129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1859431111
PROFESIONAL B2948910132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44592961.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43303351.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19990061.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483028126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357828.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133900.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2224606118
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93268818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675418117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411814.50.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369581.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO1675038.91.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194182119
PROFESIONAL B117589113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1345690130
PROFESIONAL A2198412121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194639.950.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81296019
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151057114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7757281.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88650418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410308129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189872.650.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279385.20.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753120126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8299851.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7549800.524
PROFESIONAL B1424233110
PROFESOR INTERINO2758536.31.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1237690.50.7526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESIONAL C29584551.2513
PROFESIONAL C156701518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8986891.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74334516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16432811.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181865119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2480443126
JEFE A3155951130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943075.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204888.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B426711132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213899.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESIONAL A2049823112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823276.21.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 869053.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.30.1263
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1913177111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192237.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155308120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782118
PROFESIONAL A122899115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772416130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112759.45113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA164973114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B838428110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2735239114
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 132702412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5296520.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438841.150.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168130.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7325504144
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726615113
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113579.8110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7046888143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3024360.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307920.60.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.20.1260
PROFESIONAL C1453840.651.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22432171.2516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2232628123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14944551.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168529.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 669746.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57810213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 587947.750.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 116784.350.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558538125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.20.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1053695118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2968744127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189936911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119462513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65150219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1718836129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3625631125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 729264.051.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 32374491.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581901114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770803128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1187852122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176928126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677566.310
PROFESIONAL B2817144118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1269801.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654941.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248119.210
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 928619.250.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1033452122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 168381018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82047.10.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1287897123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234148119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50580311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2145741111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 685172.917MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426860110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564151.350.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354270.30.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640982.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1025111110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127799414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
JEFE A2609768116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18921701.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135825317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851332117
PROFESOR INTERINO3280377.751.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D895852113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847498.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100093.750.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1106058.8513
PROFESIONAL C922612.914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR INTERINO1868138.71.2518
PROFESIONAL B1486473.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107111715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172770.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336910.450.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139947217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211373120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 791120.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B190476.30.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 442341.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3172070118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693616119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727314.41.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29897151.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESIONAL A7752730.512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1415536.10.9389
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274081.650.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3283606124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457994.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034135.751.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1399758110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1004470.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98555.150.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9313800.88
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3740642114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3260109113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESIONAL B2319398117
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82047.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10043231.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82414.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588931.551.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 176254919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1094683.216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390571.60.2819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4661253124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70616012
PROFESIONAL A278079.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3003457114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESIONAL A2059717111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B126141.6517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65637.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153838.40.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319318.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208787.950.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113791216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828361128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77981.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135988.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 416435.750.8131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
PROFESIONAL B293242.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1738125127
PROFESOR INTERINO1453161.251.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815832.650.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9353851.256
PROFESIONAL B52645711
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6899130.757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 428703.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62385.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 4981320.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30651591.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1267071113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189081116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307754.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1667942.81.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412519.650.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3076116134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
JEFE A2464960113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR337400.150.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117193919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82988018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456684.61.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2117060.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10143480.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371008.150.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1546852119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.450.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80363819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7918940.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 18431111.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3228400.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 560719.651.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO669205.451.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8210871.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356138114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1059266.40.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993594119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684790.4110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 649438.70.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2436123124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138593.950.1254
PROFESIONAL B2375432117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101203.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927989.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3916180.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494421.250.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634142.951.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102502.316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376726.90.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78462019
PROFESIONAL C2750839116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789733120
PROFESOR INTERINO2173579.81.255
PROFESIONAL A2136181123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9760850.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60342.70.0633
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 347274.350.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1446652115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697198.551.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349642.750.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277317.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285184.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537548122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172823.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 689698.550.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR413947.750.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603699115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2703120.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 418223.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO2583587.651.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54727.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D970940.351.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869118
PROFESIONAL A167835118
PROFESIONAL A105194815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091115
PROFESOR INTERINO3935065.751.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1117883118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 142548716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338379.90.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13478031.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666997.9115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809332154
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2144860114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8627490.529
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4761045143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3206392116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4672129131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203166.50.12529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201754.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2358681.65114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304623.20.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496717.550.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4811598.251.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D12267931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685573.50.8754
PROFESIONAL C255190618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352580.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1387719114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESIONAL C2691957116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711982123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144187123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1086620110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1106845111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99897.90.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A578475.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A943264113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234068.350.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 530855.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 780339.70.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264813.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 171855612
PROFESIONAL B2724152128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1732796.751.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429119
PROFESIONAL B150645116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2560395114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56935.250.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2322981114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080921.2111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246141.30.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6025724139
PROFESIONAL B2254143117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134977816
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 866188.350.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494809111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003709.751.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141179.250.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198694.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656496110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4990890.31319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224641.450.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 794009.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292353.70.3757MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3170656.05130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433201.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685051.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817275.80.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173204.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678949132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187690615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10403000.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 451307.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411876119
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A97173514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200187.50.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1136820129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11898881.255
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214682.550.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844535.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388974.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253009.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143502.30.1563
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
PROFESIONAL B134791017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14966601.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10344310.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1941842.75130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259698132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6988430.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION209907318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139642.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 530377.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377722.750.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5597225133
PROFESIONAL B2393631123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107762616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81631.250.06313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2123514.251.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26363091.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296861113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970049119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79525.20.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049936129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751492.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653188.8515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 185902915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6762320.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659521.850.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623284.350.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2032379111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
JEFE A2563959115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESIONAL C2386994112
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133065.60.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1408599119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2234157.50.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132748.650.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558881.4110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1537752.30.93815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825888.150.8759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768215129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1328873.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608789.450.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1551816111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79256818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94982.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303796.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1074680.18815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2343135111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719193134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156936120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460853.40.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESIONAL B231753.70.12514
PROFESIONAL C2971231129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C915738112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4673310.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439711119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 762997.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 969899.61.253
PROFESIONAL C5016090.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1515234119
PROFESIONAL C3027812124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14358711.258
PROFESIONAL B2767742129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439799.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223301.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1498088120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2712260.258
PROFESIONAL C1388769.3111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO3450492.41.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 865089.051.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24950341.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211329219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1107377120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO1710605.05124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 445554.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823958.3513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800743.21.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 662139.20.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.250.252
PROFESIONAL A1120060.5132
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESIONAL C2856513127
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176290.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B789644.619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430264135
PROFESIONAL B2049144.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9228451.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787903114
PROFESOR INTERINO1342021.31.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESIONAL A5259740.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93046615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 811260.750.0121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4285980.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13753791.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1430073117
PROFESOR INTERINO4722193.51.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342395.20.37526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16860931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96150.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334671.350.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162326.80.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1108387.450.7520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552930.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172733818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411932.050.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003589117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 988669.50.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024068116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653645.850.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573531.70.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3264986122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
PROFESOR INTERINO1809439.751.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344449.950.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2054302124
PROFESOR INTERINO1388969.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109747113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESIONAL C3695414130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1071259.9518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177399.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215114
PROFESIONAL A1865967.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528341.4510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1224106120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
PROFESIONAL A6120040.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894830.050.7534
PROFESIONAL A4599950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198612.350.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245514.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143905.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B201171.1515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34645891.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859119
JEFE A3396264.651.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735005.251.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C951474114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 23487431.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82740119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2516369131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1888544113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152760.40.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374519.20.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3439653121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85369219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11404801.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10719900.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679268116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1780989124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77531519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89923719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256174.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A764195113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655533.10.62511
PROFESIONAL C3026951128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254126
PROFESIONAL C3039367112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836726.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2783360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145244618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41207.350.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191960.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544790111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046975132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.850.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3424870129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3743304111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289507.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B20412061.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021878115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1259150113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B763104.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446477115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1754140118
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1954824112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624611.7120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75904118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83496318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10174710.513
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486808130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3241180.44
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473241.70.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A881107112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581605118
PROFESOR VISITANTE 9208191.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86740117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 855527.40.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545257132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 970610.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2011720120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76155.80.06311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8061281.251
PROFESIONAL B2684548132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 249564.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79372313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749625.950.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 686458.0518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1178994.55125MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3785020.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1916950.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 19753221.1887
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214570319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15834541.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087707.750.7528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26674.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115005618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870675.051.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 36690.40.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B396771.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR INTERINO1607054.451.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947234.15114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347911.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55710311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.250.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2556915124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESIONAL B145186419
PROFESIONAL A2417003131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207845.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726316.6514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 464174.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B186564.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15904101.2527
PROFESIONAL B151362918
PROFESIONAL A1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511984123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27184171.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213899.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293817.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1102704.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3864133.91.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B16108651.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2840392131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B948475110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2027183116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.40.0947
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6514942141
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 149140714
PROFESOR INTERINO482051.250.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL B2871678129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009776113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208585.450.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESIONAL B163448919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 837611.850.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2342800113
PROFESOR INTERINO1644957.5110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3904173134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126745318
PROFESIONAL A2051940.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287767.10.21910
PROFESIONAL B2675682132
PROFESOR INTERINO2776363.51.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2986112119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800328.6514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175208.950.1577
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
PROFESIONAL C2913578113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831991.050.7514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 21232381.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401961.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295208.750.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A659014115
PROFESOR INTERINO2200384.251.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3417834122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977517
PROFESOR INTERINO4517825.251.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949233124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970485130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66170917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2315707116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342545129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1459860123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164550517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1254567121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988905133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESIONAL A146609419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 343950.250.2538
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 243504916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221601.10.58
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511500.80.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85163913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424914.40.258
PROFESOR INTERINO3357703.251.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960171125
PROFESIONAL A2312501131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556347.950.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1270293115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1127743123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9703650.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378554.90.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464457119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530645131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22955361.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366699.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010650.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329104.10.18826
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654168.050.753
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179932.050.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3406984131
PROFESIONAL A149476918
VICERRECTOR7547425139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81677.550.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5511533130
PROFESOR INTERINO478727.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585969.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332043.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181834.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155463.70.1257
PROFESIONAL C2971231130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55560615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673331.30.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175610.70.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121743512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1124691.418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169397.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168304818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5176450.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54578.350.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200579.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399471116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436246.850.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170732717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003266117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418113126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154351.90.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2791964119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1673621.9114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESIONAL A2260642128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1823528111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226641127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100289.60.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510002.450.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5665197139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 75500701.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281346.50.258
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172175017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399094.750.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1189184110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385872118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B569496110
PROFESIONAL A2486324128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 341220.50.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2497850120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544301.650.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56558.317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87891018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253853113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0631
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESIONAL A1849557.551.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555540116
PROFESOR INTERINO1196299.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6033650.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B744578112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3590424130
PROFESIONAL B2302782115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1220517111
PROFESIONAL A2086512115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192162111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231919.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930107.151.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125549131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.80.1260
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182917
PROFESIONAL A1646896111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1347475.20.87515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178914.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615963121
PROFESIONAL A1949489117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519572.40.31319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1538554.051.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559018.950.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280334.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107145.40.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2520427119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398.40.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112596128
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165361124
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 11805730.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 308089.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341056.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1702071111
PROFESOR INTERINO3325764.251.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1423879111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2207880.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576903.950.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1628288117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357755.250.2511
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57941816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98360114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235127.850.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261824.150.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO1760307.451.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2506833115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166360.90.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221930.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601737.70.756
PROFESOR INTERINO2956938.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121444.50.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231407131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR570859.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144618318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 293656.70.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4003040127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215873.450.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4303557125
PROFESOR INTERINO35243261.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545472.750.517MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954682.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995033123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
JEFE A3190056113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2021990.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665577.90.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531221.850.37519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 132085.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218991.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1349978.55115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385650.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B10016370.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173069.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0311
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 168044817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1163762117
PROFESIONAL A1604503111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201278.550.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419008116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578713.250.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12474421.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 59128271.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169488.30.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1065256134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444508117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D376724.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037371.35114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320089.950.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473947113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129174217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6478420.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30776721.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200579.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391952.350.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3618023133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B972081113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR350556.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714261.850.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23378371.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73539013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190860618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232703.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45317741.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 177210318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49050.40.0630
PROFESIONAL C3028729128
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281123.850.4381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A126959.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115169919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488506.750.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1148754128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.450.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136059417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432956.10.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESIONAL B1993066.418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2455713.41.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B102309.550.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59788314
PROFESOR INTERINO497212.750.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325749151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4203426130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814430115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741919134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227758.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77981.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4325906125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495467.650.5758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502947.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96150.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.650.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73769419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64166.450.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265360.95128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75093916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134526.4513MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4114580116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3022893127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48914112
PROFESIONAL C3049894133
PROFESOR INTERINO1278928.50.7519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54199914
PROFESIONAL B127799314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C933606113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876228.9514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150034.50.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3734387124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3790097131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227708.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1598818123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11535090.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653456.9110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE B3558433126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382864.050.8131
PROFESIONAL C2328684112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2803880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO1668293.251.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1120143128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352403.40.757
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629291.70.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302085.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1084781110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 750937.850.37523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606439.150.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1188612131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238434133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 951271.751.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4434980.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947009134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302188.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2084528114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560731116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4659190.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1367052.9516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82342818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 147495614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134796.451.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12466211.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION294777817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406707.40.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5098060.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO749719.1517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252974.80.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 489332.750.2515
PROFESIONAL B146357115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406707.50.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345752.050.3135
PROFESIONAL C2075325115
PROFESOR INTERINO1728007.21.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A912523111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 237496.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 285381.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776283.81.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3547639143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546514119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1546775122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183811.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266802110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418395.850.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2329918130
PROFESIONAL A24186311.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91279.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1162668117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81209.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2320280129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B106033.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045131
PROFESIONAL A120021918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163127217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200187.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178153.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 156831.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2381110128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403181.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1381421.651.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723606.650.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1618130.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233780.60.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311449.750.15613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2232994.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1748152117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 835174.1518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300623.750.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4978387128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 1640847110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4815120132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401605.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21186901.2516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 20611381.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1377429111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4899080133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167124
PROFESIONAL A5148690.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426231.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415002127
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96133618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22696991.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344198.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452469.250.2530
JEFE A3103094126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851025.70.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1696098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55614.250.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 440311.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212794.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B275497.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774208.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO2634360.31.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2361410115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18677731.2512
PROFESIONAL A2302129126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D844951111
PROFESIONAL A95031414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESIONAL C2853235128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200579.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197445.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1478673115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2295954111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132070.850.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166259914
PROFESOR INTERINO2403166.5113
PROFESIONAL C460566.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3569020135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441265.60.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1144319.3515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1093129.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174311217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218458110
PROFESIONAL A2437932134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6031116128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953372118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61015115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1182294.30.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176649.80.12512
PROFESIONAL C550249.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710677.650.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29956.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297734.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11253861.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66827513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108582419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467913.90.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181225122
PROFESIONAL A621325.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3582223127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236942.60.3753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2782793125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9653001.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESIONAL B164998618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117602919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1705128133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1438092111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33024871.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 24393171.2533
PROFESIONAL B2279616111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253779.4512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251248.550.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO1674519.551.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848056.216MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369581.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3551455130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B753008113
PROFESIONAL B1657255112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86309612
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3612566123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211626134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466870.90.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217173.50.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193966810
PROFESIONAL C2070692111
PROFESIONAL C3472785130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1791858132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080427124
PROFESIONAL C2211460.5111
PROFESIONAL A1423286113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2909275128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460202.716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4913460.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2051806112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25161901.2529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 119933614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86969.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40482510
PROFESOR INTERINO708627.951.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454042.10.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A314633.50.55
PROFESIONAL A2048425122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127143.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416136.250.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 185759514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL B217308619
PROFESIONAL C1439428112
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
PROFESIONAL C2368047112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6374640.519
PROFESIONAL C2070313115
PROFESIONAL B2047817114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343777.8513
JEFE A3280129132
PROFESIONAL B2758872127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27982421.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1322347114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38836.90.03118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149975.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1653336132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4814300.756
PROFESIONAL B2759024129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2233413114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163018319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307056128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 146450815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570090.451.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38902910
PROFESIONAL C4764760.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3106495119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653627.750.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1256
PROFESIONAL C2193337110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101568317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434849.550.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827293.31.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
PROFESOR INTERINO2355657.751.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237389.050.12531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13579910.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4458640.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38991401.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74163913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408993.70.37524MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1858358126
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 21561050.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 662515.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562003126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100444.70.06228
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5874270.758
PROFESIONAL A123835317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 492521.650.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2407365116
PROFESIONAL B157609617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862503131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.12515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A2009127.05119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 641465.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2833945.51.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300868.850.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 157409417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258405129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282064.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45906213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206965.750.4380
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4984730.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9806610.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3220174130
JEFE A3257023122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5021788.551.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176848.950.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303219.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166375.70.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256957.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270462.30.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25300.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480254.250.3757
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2112084116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43117.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294992.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292924.750.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3686031132
PROFESIONAL B2149767112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
PROFESOR INTERINO990081.41.1254
PROFESIONAL A2451983135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3000588123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179006.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3847421.61.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886877112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230974130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846909115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2435783123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1562128110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172752215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1446652118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25180871.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C16266151.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B186564.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82863014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1416437.1112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4434980.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1643825126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 514200.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1809874118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 406845.20.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394068.70.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1384521124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730433.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700800.21.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202920019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 365727.750.2541
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105669913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204496.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271036.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1024065.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315219
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
PROFESIONAL B11422001.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73112918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1615031112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3841706132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86508915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271843132
PROFESIONAL A1996566125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373284111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A794960110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1696417.918
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3322471120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81729218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266468.350.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62536.250.06310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B987940111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A598641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394220.250.257
PROFESIONAL C118544614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509150.50.55
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373728.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247244.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1328391.40.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2277715111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B882471110
PROFESIONAL A420309.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196270.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638612.251.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6456800.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795461.250.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8606201.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36511713MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82047.10.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 852625.317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624116
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510433124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572780.350.6254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3339942.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2197687110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462305.10.4389
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19591151.2514
PROFESIONAL A3320880.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1779798122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47916214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4718422137
PROFESIONAL A654909.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123101919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
PROFESIONAL A1983197119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1342023.95114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1306862125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A830166110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1065942115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1215515123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86112.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESIONAL A2152142130
DIRECTOR239005914
PROFESIONAL B9420840.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3371075121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670817.50.513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155326817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203067.70.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 852462.1517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1807636132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929429.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126757.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29993.50.0319
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2676084117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.250.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275695116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63555712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESIONAL C103730911
PROFESIONAL C2479357113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2873014118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368659.750.2513
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3314120113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3907680126
PROFESIONAL A2025501.951.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365338.350.18814
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
JEFE B2371961110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212904.950.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591330.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
PROFESOR INTERINO2168319118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909853111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250765.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR435013.950.2522MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1143562111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560217115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191392.70.1567
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2213211110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1468103112
PROFESIONAL D3550437129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133650115
PROFESOR INTERINO3998536.751.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552533124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77895419
PROFESIONAL C508638.350.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571460111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68955018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2917145117
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6016746135
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196662511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457865.250.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336647126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121495114
JEFE A2462208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724880.30.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1872974.41.258
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242445.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1428358126
PROFESIONAL A124631414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431486.650.6255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1922357128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3008685119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790238.1516
PROFESIONAL A101846816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C914249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233945.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 828238.30.7510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457087130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97743.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26716231.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380411.80.37510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199148418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103701127
PROFESOR INTERINO12434681.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218547.950.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1159892.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669120.30.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176462122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51696116
PROFESIONAL A1604503110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603754129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108914314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 30177551.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1874626.2518
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233945.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1578279113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1498197120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177218125
PROFESIONAL B337585.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D460287.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135620.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C559798.850.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D761762.250.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163687127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380337.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1360189113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267208115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 227480.30.6260
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESIONAL A84529915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482214.50.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87209717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C5814871.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118893412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859219.50.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835192123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2529148135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298518.40.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242105.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146998.50.12511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204106131
PROFESIONAL A70070611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486615.80.750
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
PROFESIONAL C2505235124
PROFESIONAL B2117561116
JEFE A2791887115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745503116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454185.250.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2412984128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342280.550.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181094.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61596.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447634111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88615.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13998120.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556441.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25028331.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3415444131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179616.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267373.750.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996918132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45311512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272505.650.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96538214
PROFESIONAL B2101040121
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 602749.450.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8872701.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149372.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2020934111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117709719
PROFESIONAL A2247678127
PROFESIONAL A130751319
PROFESIONAL C1736518111
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2529871112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2923880125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82988019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224084.750.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634448.4510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64275.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 865293.6516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B611359.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1673172133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27718861.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970453129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151873115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13162820.526
PROFESIONAL B9890460.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1901027127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51230311
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638588.850.8755
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA200493619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293229.60.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1425824130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO2248951.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESIONAL C2420585116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198328.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESIONAL A111231916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49176615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25794331.2520
PROFESIONAL B1618576.318
PROFESIONAL C211687613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854535126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311926.80.51
PROFESIONAL A2260642128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836696126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B159460.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308427116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401559.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120938.40.1265
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112783013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210217.950.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1256
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESIONAL B2637735131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160300518
PROFESIONAL C593625.316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A120021917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349642.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10183011.254
PROFESIONAL A14501541.259
PROFESIONAL A18763991.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1303698129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4366283129
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
PROFESIONAL D3296045128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2242292110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 911812.90.7511
PROFESIONAL D2053060110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203367.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3319940.41
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4396054.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178354.450.12514
JEFE A3348194126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3155951129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C951474113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1676252.51.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105381119
PROFESIONAL D3292660128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2016302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847428131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208414.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4466740.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.15611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875429110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39906417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6363017137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62385.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B2625612114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3300271118
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4239100.53
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2377561113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15711181.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 183955.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1281621112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESIONAL B87028312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530523.31.251
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742704.813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 54422051.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730234.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3587297126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204888.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168159.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465217.10.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439393.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197090.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319901.90.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303886112
JEFE B3982294131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 936500.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8637020.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457375.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274457.150.18814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1005078117
PROFESIONAL B2257049119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126124
PROFESIONAL A632303.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116991519
PROFESOR INTERINO1172225.41.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.30.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88426.70.0943
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1457406127
PROFESIONAL D3069867126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112223.450.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10032261.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127610116
PROFESIONAL A2351395131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.12510
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4014456123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121518.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 888717.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1276755119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESIONAL B2403264125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41023.50.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544953.60.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53411013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49931512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220514.350.12527
PROFESIONAL C3104826129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633198.21.251
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4279260.81.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989348.40.87514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1830282133
PROFESIONAL B191130519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370373121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12641400.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65236315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178138.250.50
PROFESIONAL A1749799112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218600.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B188127.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4825687126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217424.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5452046132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 964343.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260126.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178564717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512221.50.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12769231.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757509.750.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1552772.5115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2340210127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058036.719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174946.450.12513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 366625.150.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B211275717
JEFE B3538683130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233819.450.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B829899.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490851.41.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1364685131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2028362113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2067723116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108871.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C164974.0511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 683545.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351344.250.2511
VICERRECTOR4988589126
PROFESIONAL B2694996129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256001.80.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1237746128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972711114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3840250129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 359485.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 261406.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13193161.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1482277126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1932358113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33776.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275404.750.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29794351.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 321375.50.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.350.0947
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2457405136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707770.71.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2208370110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527268.250.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 139155.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5154759125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2019009112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753542110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167631218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555466110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 285381.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 499767.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2529372117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL56602001.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4766737.2129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846489.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36179731.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1123576.71.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESIONAL B21241751.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676903136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110578.251.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3831100.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE397224.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267373.750.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282064.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110166915
JEFE A4062196130
PROFESIONAL C2459916117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286056.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4324745.11.2527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3781067127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78462018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613184.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1406180.250.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285198.80.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122626.050.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3304060.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562710.150.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242105.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89100817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62345518
PROFESIONAL B4627930.52
PROFESIONAL B1854030114
PROFESIONAL B130722715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3181291114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8028040.512
PROFESOR INTERINO20595061.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438114.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0312
PROFESIONAL C3004080118
JEFE A3226426131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211108516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652203112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 120170815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 168625313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003914126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1168683119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996922.114
PROFESIONAL B20673611.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965376.717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112199.10.18816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396191.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1145721114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4517834139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139868313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1698584.750.87529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B591668110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 113740.150.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311201.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 352702.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 854600.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B904333.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397757.90.43811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27577391.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESIONAL B2698761128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44909.10.03122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2297942132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38479961.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347174.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337126111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804564123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2215344135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A613116112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A597688.5112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117387126
JEFE B3351384126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642719116
PROFESIONAL C2735239124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19936601.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A869987111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210069514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126366.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373735.80.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 966938.250.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163089216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1810308114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1384628.21.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2930023123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347879.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2536025127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1956578.851.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3322184131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36109.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1522232124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172362.60.1568
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6795241.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135250319
PROFESIONAL B124728417
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14403821.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409703.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESIONAL B2303728112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660115
PROFESIONAL C31959081.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277127
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740908121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14144760.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 316805.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289558.850.2199
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180648.750.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116991519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68356313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2154660.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1124555128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESIONAL C2649822128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342838.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B150499.50.51
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 145853114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1351746130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109234.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 237753.650.6250
PROFESIONAL B11725720.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308231.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44521012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676068.3512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39480721.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B12490941.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO2811465.51.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177786.450.12514
PROFESIONAL A1918788111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3542323125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142536916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2830453122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 589188.351.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329479115
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1241669.150.7531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295029.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461049.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3590297134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22483271.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1060383.50.9257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169397.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27851781.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C189308.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
DIRECTOR3937274121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592313.950.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1977678118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58951.150.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1500231121
PROFESIONAL C190005519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783317112
PROFESIONAL A2250271124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999117
JEFE A3113666128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D16202271.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414549113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139539018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 772487.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165952112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1156726.5517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A133457117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238210.750.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 10832741.256
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4582620.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754201112
PROFESIONAL A1915781114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78827913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1940239126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305635.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129685.10.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1135552.350.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1856287127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892527114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461621.750.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35990491.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 283935.30.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165907.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7559920.59
PROFESOR INTERINO26197291.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801013.10.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591330.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1549251116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.80.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C997078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320592121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1158719130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980074114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223301.250.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2919123120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243280.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746818.450.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4206372133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4565380.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4231270.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452233111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10978611.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 972475.50.513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2373671115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615841.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34693581.2527
PROFESIONAL C3039783131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 144928216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3296379126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 898807.50.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 557134.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1145721123
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1688560126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194311.10.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B166632816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3251205131
PROFESIONAL C877257.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14085991.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270703.750.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3441190.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 438231.750.2535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3209715120
PROFESOR INTERINO569158.71.1252
PROFESIONAL A102973816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944350.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433220117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644119124
DECANO4633196124
PROFESIONAL C2279673111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35294.750.03110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 7615040.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1391680.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2957020.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1376166.60.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901811.4514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1823853133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376607128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80574419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769971132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESOR INTERINO1001038.550.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9127321.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873322.751.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493082.750.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189477.10.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247815.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C187018215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220039.70.3752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25298711.2512
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447444.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176600.50.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2406270.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A838022112
PROFESOR INTERINO1175407.60.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168529.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2758045.451.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 797285.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248059115
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESIONAL B116045415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34288831.2526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2585964121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394713.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385421.80.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171231128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO1973975130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721550.40.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211326918
PROFESIONAL B11958200.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746491.712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2023101133
PROFESIONAL A1673840112
PROFESIONAL B1621526111
PROFESIONAL D3083948126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A2439750.53
PROFESIONAL B98687013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B322998.250.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2236930.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929245.9112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076586129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C933606113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9291790.526
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215356919
PROFESOR INTERINO1160084.11.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142815716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503147133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6477647139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2146620110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2036615115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323434.10.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12110031.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1261076122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255033.50.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2247678126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774.90.15
JEFE A3029095125
PROFESIONAL C2882734121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A855964119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3137141127
PROFESIONAL A478078.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1678116121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124703110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980074114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668519119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441028.750.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37269231.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 542482.0511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2223100121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESIONAL B159936316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797007131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176662122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776287118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036496.40.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7184370.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51592715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1833441116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391756.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145161.90.31316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2152433116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797224.212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509936.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.80.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 602971.750.2513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 126127012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54824.050.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202440.20.6253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940730129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1638577.35126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899834.20.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80321.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
JEFE B3788655130
PROFESIONAL B2052968110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B163939.80.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.850.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137316412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428547.60.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351793.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1539732131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 245247.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1022946118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250206.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396417.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A834974113
PROFESIONAL A126460718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435936113
PROFESIONAL B1661252111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178249.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C168678116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164722.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1285222.451.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488389.80.55
PROFESIONAL C2750839120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191960.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2661097.11.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178640.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302827.750.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B900761111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2848090.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6001024131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 138994.850.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 933444.751.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4136782131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465217.10.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B258275.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A921408117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167974.80.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914760114
PROFESIONAL A2304471122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254350.20.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164396919
PROFESIONAL A2019226141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201627128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESIONAL C3097402126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8599391.253
PROFESIONAL C2196362112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B702695112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398612.10.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211132.650.3753
PROFESIONAL A16021251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377734.650.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146226143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226878.750.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESOR INTERINO3172844.851.2527
PROFESIONAL C3180212131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411393120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259806.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1421581111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 37493.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3959899121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C896381111
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445035.450.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1058593112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESIONAL B2756118129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156702.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2121027129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264170.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2386910111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676120
PROFESOR INTERINO8065900.758
PROFESOR INTERINO2436220.251.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR853175.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1282168129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210217.950.12522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2237292128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183482.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3286355129
PROFESIONAL B131916212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3381160.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
DECANO6710017131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392540.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853498114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176985127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57321118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1165891127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70445318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1857866112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2983251130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152038.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110147915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B12003081.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581758.60.62512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D436820.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690451.21.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181464.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960038.815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178877.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2526940113
PROFESIONAL B2285471112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25940611.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194604.050.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2155259122
PROFESOR INTERINO2321294.951.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C763183.6518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3292013.25124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424593.60.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 675178.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440210.60.87527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2772895.351.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25105491.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO41850371.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408993.70.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211400.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80321.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 787958.8113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86036514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1810108127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2506252118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281346.50.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3806025125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523534.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A327339.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074733125
PROFESIONAL C2384530115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165714133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088971120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4859461.851.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23627351.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413066141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048891125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246101.515
PROFESIONAL C2494726122
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESIONAL D2545244117
PROFESIONAL A1252121110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201444612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1368226.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL B2191126123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77981.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163220717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51439391.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406135.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A9736500.519
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164979517
PROFESOR INTERINO1702563.41.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329666.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE119462514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632862.10.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1116159.55111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2758132125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2281200.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 271241.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 430201.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67550418
PROFESOR INTERINO2415863.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62385.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C156701518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024821120
PROFESIONAL B2310272128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650315.850.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44960810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A140278.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESIONAL A1257906.4115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609101.950.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61088712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO791289.612
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43117.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32664941.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1738125116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486615.80.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B688298.250.7511
PROFESIONAL A1447643111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836732114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729115120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217336115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2565741113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286275.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979547.951.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356498.40.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3429795.750.7534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158746.050.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 405061.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 11559050.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2233232118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505001.250.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 41399481.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898689.051.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957837.051.252
PROFESIONAL C166197216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212879.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3032619127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526149.750.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1099971114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199574.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117389416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3327301.7136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379745.350.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135991613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14514331.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C278104.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214751015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189225.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222591.50.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836949116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695759.212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310957.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO3161317.651.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 49439301.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390972.750.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545731.60.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561228.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253977113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11324700.7523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25879371.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54864215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226826.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1998697113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1518744130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159678.70.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A73179616
PROFESIONAL A9996600.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8399620.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11170041.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESIONAL C190005519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 580323.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3308127132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2584363114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1445515.21.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486615.810
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2646208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL B2044911113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20842881.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
PROFESIONAL C154759713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3170440.15624
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445962.550.34411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740503.351.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560603.70.754
PROFESIONAL A2133588123
PROFESIONAL C3025668133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3401749124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213533.30.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2984341131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191177.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324537128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 369581.80.7190MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6782560.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 627325.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2372139133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172752219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3051410.651.2529
PROFESIONAL A2414969131
JEFE A3214738125
PROFESOR INTERINO1648109.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C658598.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59592115
PROFESOR INTERINO2422643.551.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232910.450.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1319587115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32638.150.0319
PROFESIONAL C3372901131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B670121113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213899.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15237260.7530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938485122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331200.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433592.50.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21868471.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562247.950.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B306909.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87221.250.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325660.40.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164829.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2416105112
PROFESIONAL A1825028113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63323414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263549.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349232.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1761827125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 406861.550.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2950567123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15716660.529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292130.3510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2918327114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1182681134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2070840.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95206118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412405.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307920.50.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2395190124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154214.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109397219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237796.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793888126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101775514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363158.350.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849623.317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037304124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33017.650.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4482870.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2136181119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182799.150.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920919.551.258
PROFESIONAL C3279403126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33571621.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12361551.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329075.450.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 205628919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESIONAL A196566419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725113
DECANO4016487129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51248371.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2967152112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406383113
PROFESIONAL C1911397113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B649683.5124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 132424016
PROFESIONAL B2254143119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A275502.50.510
PROFESIONAL D2829919128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11890281.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191073.70.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3039817124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66811113
JEFE B2710797114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219244019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.80.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940291118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 665847.550.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60624.30.06315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2064028117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1878414.31.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B671569113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516674.90.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3649500.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286143.05110
JEFE A3345117128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21687101.2511
PROFESIONAL C156595513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456788.20.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 429063.30.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO625223.50.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53654715
PROFESIONAL B1895742112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1272248116
PROFESOR INTERINO1622380.5113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525229.850.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997556.919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4128160126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534747.60.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C106580215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5352830.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2383255116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 315162.550.12523
PROFESIONAL C2708229118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231321.30.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209981.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182558.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2854141121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124310113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290683.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B943772116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601932.850.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A834974113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 48724041.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13282350.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656496112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7420600144
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2049452117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385463.850.4752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441028.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87588.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347879.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307943.650.21912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433010.80.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402905.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58170115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279919.60.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38077.850.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81231618
PROFESIONAL C2212417118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389634.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241440.20.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1158718.350.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3358432126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146255.750.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1289669.50.87519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1382623.50.2543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 780373.0515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75550013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 964585.750.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 304596.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245771.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205280.350.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74637.70.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204496.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213970.20.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3060899130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1302469.151.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3853140132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2077029115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2860780113
DECANO4915876126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3310382136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73119.650.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636042.20.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL A1687724110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846410129
PROFESIONAL C1342199.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO34813921.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475119.114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A853310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266098.750.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126201218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3355329120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4606516129
PROFESIONAL B2546886122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505957.11.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 629281.750.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8994431.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963111
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6516940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184421.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 611759.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207704.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480261.31.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29344791.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418363.30.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636703129
PROFESIONAL A105194815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930434.114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2333856122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15601091.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22899120.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74027318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580088.50.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 237416417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2148390118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039325117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723715
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B150499.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31368.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439550.750.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2773399115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461565.10.5425
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440456.750.2526
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESIONAL C254956.50.250
PROFESIONAL C352026.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163084.050.12516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2961681133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275404.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B960854118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1692423112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32109571.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419571.30.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177399.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156060817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 742507.450.37531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298673121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89579219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A264196.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64275.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2170076115
PROFESIONAL C133998216
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 321375.50.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE14719230.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18983161.2528
PROFESIONAL B77320312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272126116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351628.20.8761
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1449619118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7325350.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36559.80.03110
PROFESIONAL C2295447113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2903030123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3491704124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329418.250.43812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESIONAL A5676590.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509099.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1890291124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1089624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1575243122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368574116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48016114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287941.050.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456173.10.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480086.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2480745113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1911902.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59788314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2377704127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724880.350.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111767116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183837618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2768400.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4944890.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211096141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A719800.50.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
PROFESIONAL B2230895117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211019718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180355.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1676289111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135620.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2757011.451.2514
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4048508123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164094.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41718912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1066544111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196055217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68743110
PROFESIONAL B1081557.5517
PROFESIONAL A2338930131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199192114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522329.40.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A426123.3513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11207970.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672746.150.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1232918118
PROFESIONAL B15040971.256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1909448114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2229600114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591271.550.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2154935119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615106.813
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2053846113
PROFESOR INTERINO2469009.75132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478056.90.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1225930110
PROFESIONAL B174610819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1254579111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432317
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 321375.50.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23673411.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1409573111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512417.051.251
PROFESOR INTERINO4115376.251.2517
PROFESIONAL B2617393125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224320.050.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1185683121
PROFESIONAL C2341921114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3486216116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
DIRECTOR3036136113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 462965.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149528.50.12512
PROFESIONAL C2290021121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813302132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.70.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124477120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82279717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29357171.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368018.10.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1479241.7132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1318765121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 299521.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301456.50.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4028199130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101775514
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL171494614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908212.4519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5981140.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3651170.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO357920.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110994816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507051.30.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335089114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777540.4514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591330.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2533119127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2092155111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1516032128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175862419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233414123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172678.850.1883
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 207932518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1476779122
PROFESOR INTERINO2638211.151.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO830426.60.8138
PROFESIONAL B5802270.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B132412.950.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264620.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.950.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1839730129
PROFESIONAL A239143.250.255
PROFESIONAL B69020312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834017
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL38089901.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152289.60.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO326731.750.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354783.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4708650.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1533986.10.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO12690041.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436627.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057194120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116351.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO491562.20.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203269.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243570115
PROFESIONAL A200233.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2802775132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100289.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.512
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4663263122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2834901129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42772.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446068116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESIONAL B79389711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5205400.2540
PROFESIONAL B2217619112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D134326417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390972.80.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28026.70.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C951474115
PROFESIONAL B386601.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1435186128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1028642.850.62528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952645121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1143562112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2632106.251.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712430.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985721116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666234117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 813267.550.68816
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926384.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4368804134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252239.550.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1823853134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2036650111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1744555128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924859111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10915421.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84264.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272241113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101568318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788111
PROFESIONAL C2774571125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021457118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365117.10.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188856.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B898689.412
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501152.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2364094.151.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271036.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486615.80.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A370136.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83496318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155821.050.1882
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406135.40.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 99602817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33776.70.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083859.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146420817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854110135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371533.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B899237110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803022.71.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1203125.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57559.60.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083223.818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347879.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2436390129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794777.8513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42026512
PROFESOR INTERINO650363.30.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219356.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129197115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542167.61.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088971120
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557823.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57486118
PROFESOR INTERINO1007753.55111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A691643.516
JEFE A5274522131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1174862112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2487349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266098.750.6250
PROFESIONAL B143626616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25574041.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033992.1112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504523.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463938.250.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234872.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241706.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3952819130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1022946119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12535830.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 227283618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1254579111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 796625.50.515
PROFESIONAL A2302129129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 157824515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558821.151.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12836840.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012573112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9597941.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212032.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751610.050.6887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50869612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96532915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689388.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165061819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668460131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122128116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203672.50.12514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1351137.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957980116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2597370123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B489785.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347879.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175311.60.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89076.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69302417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128550.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A52031012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703051.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218503.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152817.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1696380.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176838.750.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL B633022.9518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14696160.528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2265505114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1092930122
PROFESOR INTERINO1053403.450.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5406240.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2431409124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390972.80.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1945499113
PROFESOR INTERINO1643664.351.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C915738112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168159.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2236930.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5308040.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129095.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273345.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248358.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160768.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4325847129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182017515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102836.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282064.650.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227847.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1560109123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29566.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1880260111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1545553111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100897419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A69331815
PROFESIONAL B2267910114
PROFESIONAL A113531816
JEFE B3176354132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113320.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174029.050.6252
DIRECTOR214540715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55248.350.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879649.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179742.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113568518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1034858117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4694890.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1115167.6514
PROFESIONAL D2399460111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 688736.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272071.20.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESIONAL C3042856131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468362138
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2197514114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168529.150.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2233657114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200579.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B858363112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98283914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1429092.314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1136472.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573825.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3132500.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 712682.31.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2195980.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2674839118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1501399123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165250.80.1258
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194521.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50137614
PROFESIONAL B2117561114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA152234716
PROFESIONAL A2136181123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2092505128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96776.050.0945
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5234000.2542
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C777632111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.70.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1408599114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2402060.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESIONAL B114993716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B931217111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288430.750.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4332577142
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2496616115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1896632123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4142800.54
PROFESIONAL C111959811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797087131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1655235114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441028.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89488913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101606117
PROFESOR INTERINO626067.350.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56811612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2660983131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147251.50.12512
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR INTERINO1477809.2518
PROFESIONAL B149537219
PROFESIONAL C134563913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESIONAL D2681173115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR471354.40.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167923618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938485113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B542903111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2268493114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 542482.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1123086.750.535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1165891127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2815340116
PROFESIONAL C2892567128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247786131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1482602.550.87512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399271.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151898.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212413.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1368684110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1111489.61.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2203503111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81090819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B137973019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2727779115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133043.750.18814MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155963.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2322873129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4073160.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388770.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1075062114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A412277.3511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1364100119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181030128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185374.60.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218991.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 598182.250.68822
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836726.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263511.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80368513
PROFESIONAL B29777091.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C793133112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1726241.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESIONAL B2914880125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696199.751.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26016.950.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1364717.11.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B375075.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153379117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726249.551.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466251.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119062014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695759.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820566.750.518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1865069113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 869315.50.516
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
PROFESIONAL A672520.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9095450.512
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
DIRECTOR248720914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5820844139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A627898.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 152829416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164133819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56728118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216796.20.12524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311926.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9968881.257
PROFESIONAL C1314000.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365117.10.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 313662.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2495724130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214733219MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1600108.51.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328175114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3379369130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363158.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 931346.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1247869.050.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023919131
PROFESIONAL A153443919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1793555111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64256.950.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048940.4517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99757518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2221603111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1206725110
PROFESIONAL D2846340113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6942680.2527
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90845.20.70
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1345690131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152311.60.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6153800.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 775497.150.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B17155511.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3846560.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786639.650.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2670949114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86969.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 154902.950.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044840121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62501.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95150612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125594517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3137864.71.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3247163134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489695.350.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222983.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474022126
PROFESIONAL A574100.1516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 28672011.2531
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2494126119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1489175123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59134611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355567127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83496318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1736527110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126504.60.1255
VICERRECTOR4396996122
PROFESOR INTERINO1133058.351.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499489.40.6256
PROFESIONAL C2552062.65119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30475061.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434164.50.2525
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 158823.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26613.10.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635653.750.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1366526.151.1756
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175470.950.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C118544614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99688817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024131126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86602.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 59347.20.03130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383137.850.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469536.350.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 548225.350.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143212.850.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75627919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1666159119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7543630.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147832.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 986165.50.534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1164423111
PROFESIONAL A1812110.25115
PROFESIONAL A1750236117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264846.10.12542
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1039778115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 542384.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043666.951.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212413.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1516032131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1729362111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1123360.1262
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139134217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 15690420.7525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296861114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C274802.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A24859631.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183413.550.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170207119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2254245112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215658133
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5779369134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESIONAL B157609617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18113951.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970414112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232703.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1598885.951.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2990869119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 257100.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1331045129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88034919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2910050.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126600217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10124790.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77254.450.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2449434.9115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24920851.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3156607130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 199252.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2602695121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129353.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO1464897.551.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290491.250.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195139.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427799.60.3139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3197951132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75627917
PROFESOR INTERINO494607.650.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149774016
PROFESIONAL B