Saltar Navegación

Planilla Julio 2016



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78536.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141521.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2954431.751.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177896.10.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2045282.051.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2101720.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228758.30.18711
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140741.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 832183.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1153263.50.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5479899134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812015.219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C904333.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5317577131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145815.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2225018112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951473.05112
PROFESIONAL C2931899130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10696810.534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A706978111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO1822527.851.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121532129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72357613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.50.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 914665.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253742130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2300692113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290044.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664446.051.1266
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710562110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183978.550.3255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94146919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304185.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D21049930.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270834.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132364.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESIONAL C102807213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295609.750.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3735590.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65539.150.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1407743111
PROFESIONAL A87404513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3867855125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350584.150.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179636.650.15611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72560117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3289789139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841202.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D507841.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1188612131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439919.919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12735050.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346250122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278604.20.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236412.950.12513
JEFE A3660693128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 704009.250.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21243841.2512
PROFESIONAL C116072.650.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153229.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO509774.70.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113353.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7537370.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439316.90.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3406720.8134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3356934114
PROFESIONAL A129365218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20047541.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A742061110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369622.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494494.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143789619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9842641.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80695.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2253234120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133549.350.6880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4702020.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70933519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192179318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1182854.7519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83443719
PROFESIONAL C1568225.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113217.550.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613117.750.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2046599110
JEFE A2961027115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326772134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370732.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1368808111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4394070130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A2320280130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348590.30.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549525121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359230.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206499.850.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280361.10.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56168117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1931916.151.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2604064.11.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 31625521.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418859.110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1254836118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489048.250.7529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140926.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572551.850.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 725199.350.37530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296447.610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1465977.450.62518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1412957122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646958.050.6256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 175741019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1083950.714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15171.750.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO102374218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30786501.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 333245.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86590319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2909715117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56807.750.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 500582.251.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2677568113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 359485.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 464387.3515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138593.10.1250
JEFE A2694338119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25727371.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643931126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1232918117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076677121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D134678.70.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208398.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258575.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1587295119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA125117214
PROFESIONAL B1865744110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 664309.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10949511.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2743757124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77241.30.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13747671.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130155125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2724998120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49277.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357510.450.754
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 162131313
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC1719282110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004793121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264729.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59528210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351329.250.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2707570.1129
PROFESIONAL A113531817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1318997.71.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2302005112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307662.414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119548219
PROFESIONAL A1887259116
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 92953.50.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145129.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161779.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1685211.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73183718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181298919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.650.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2160897112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445248.350.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3179749122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476452.3512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13858721.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22188811.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.30.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792828.050.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56676.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678473124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR INTERINO4715375.051.2528
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128828122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745751123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87565.750.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B233932.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2442020110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 54861.450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234693.60.2510
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104274317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146420817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39549651.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A11008851.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2964440.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176673.80.5135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78270.610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171922017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122956.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3293113133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184821.550.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100950.750.0946
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164276.450.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3066444128
PROFESIONAL B2721246122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1910564.75114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193041817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31643.050.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1274094123
PROFESOR INTERINO2612424.751.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180884.250.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161856118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116940818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882416122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707414.3513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A67826819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730723.851.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158726.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST19121461.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810063.4516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 167572919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15594471.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331316110
JEFE B3257734124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 167670918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177526918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66168.450.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565768128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2082275115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320592121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226207017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16292781.257
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231872.30.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60614314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600941.70.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281960.20.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.250
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4346601126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128618.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945909.6112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330609.80.3753
PROFESIONAL B147820116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473421.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO1323955.8115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44769213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790095.850.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2777614120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A610795.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106698.350.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344188.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008351.51.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131940.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2147510110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 240161.30.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134011.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107370.30.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79578919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281483.750.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70083.60.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192129.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 387681.451.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1362892.051.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137438.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5713432.51.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157470.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3124022132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169844129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 205354.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.80.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137183.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521814.651.252
DIRECTOR4914891127
PROFESIONAL B2567991128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESIONAL A68244110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43117.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A886664114
PROFESIONAL B2201950112
PROFESIONAL A1750236117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 364225.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1114257.750.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 162142015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1369497114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171732.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599596.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2724962135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859117
PROFESIONAL A1905813122
PROFESOR INTERINO562716.550.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182901.90.62514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72793919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A624489112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15350710.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016281.118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1847105.250.7520
PROFESIONAL C2777849126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85770017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131809.8113
PROFESIONAL A1905813123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1777971125
PROFESIONAL B2337654116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212282.950.3759
PROFESIONAL B2637735128
PROFESIONAL A2229527122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1134790.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESIONAL B117433915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135898.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3211758122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1294601.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189081116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797227131
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79984218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A888053114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296363.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190715.20.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21978871.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2728170112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232959.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1260522.41.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140936818
PROFESIONAL A2042835120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 141900.850.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155815.550.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37461.650.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214894218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240452134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2860021128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111695.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187120.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177152.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324195.351.255
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334479.912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989898113
DIRECTOR182174717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840518.650.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835035117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1117883119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12587071.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215790812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 788100.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119901616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99853217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B8412810.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140841.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341364.80.751
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063449.551.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929380131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110598110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1063345124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 17072.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B142172118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144415917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869117
PROFESOR INTERINO801963.11.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3231299134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134212.950.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 959315.816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7848071.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350580.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143188116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESIONAL A93594114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197110.20.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3661671126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 730677.50.5523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 419510.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563166136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 498988.951.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524715.550.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201052.50.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206899.650.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111695.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 31952311.2530
PROFESIONAL A1630658111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029181121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1763450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A998072117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86265819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174495019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.57
PROFESIONAL C174831018
PROFESIONAL B2885204130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515.250.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236506.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462027.90.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92095412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621640.60.6255
PROFESIONAL A2436063132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 110371416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 16068.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1420933116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESIONAL A101846814
PROFESOR INTERINO3570292.51.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1683744.80.56321
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1492095121
JEFE B2873589112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176967132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373735.750.9383MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360930.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 891950.050.97515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.1566
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198987116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1838281137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447630.850.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1655913.351.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A302479.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 404290.112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451713.41.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439918.10.6254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1053695118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175131.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48075.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12170430.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B477052.50.511
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR INTERINO27371071.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746111.315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2033700131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17241.60.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1721073121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323835.60.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269117.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1294206.150.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137384.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206275.050.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161391.80.3761
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1002173.650.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4475474129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856000127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C597280112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71841814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3298293126
PROFESIONAL C165213219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B643134.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14940420.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1169915110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D940274.051.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 17918061.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315900130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326120
PROFESOR INTERINO1569793.8518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1786671114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517249.113
PROFESOR INTERINO861532.551.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275399.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667326.7514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA188908314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143328.40.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418859.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2289165124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
JEFE A3505172131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1006544111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11289780.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120685.50.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84990414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148181.850.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418403.41.2533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2043171.4117
DECANO3852720122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120612
PROFESIONAL C2817181127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398085111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113212419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78536.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496687.10.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241034.20.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034070.1517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 487526.3512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228555.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364159.650.43832
PROFESOR INTERINO3195187.751.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32954.450.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159061.750.4383
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2169738120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 156662.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264691.70.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264729.50.55
PROFESIONAL A1578348110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1296160.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156096117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232466.80.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2499990.3750
PROFESIONAL A61294815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179062.250.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13961.950.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1824494122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55333815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355790.50.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO4663824.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO2532988.41.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220948.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2733581113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 782946114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108910119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5683049.61.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251408111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365949.60.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546765.411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823178.15113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232740127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106508.70.12610
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158439219
PROFESIONAL B2486623127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157181316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2152703111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4720152131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21305561.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO1934169.751.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2207152114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3703094.75124
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1696985.21.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764581.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109688.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97239519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19414211.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76915.60.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESIONAL B1897191115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567189.850.62513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA170884214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1062105.5126
JEFE A2859955122
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4815962125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281159.10.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
JEFE A205335119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92912018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B705797.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123931515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172678.850.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495897.91.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26178.70.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123346413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199569.950.12518
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 53040.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1143562112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 404290.10.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1229918130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659731111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 76540.20.12522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 291724.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3922440.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32328.050.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1347887.251.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56676.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A140775019
PROFESIONAL A2073950122
JEFE B3464952126
PROFESIONAL B2254373112
PROFESIONAL A1887259116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78512.950.1562
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 880867.90.62514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336881.651.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47926.20.0942
PROFESIONAL A1685413115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276185.250.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85341.20.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360855.850.68810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386638.251.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208906.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128618.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1965450124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290059.91.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1848008125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1331377.21.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408640.250.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B858363111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505039.213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6859585148
PROFESOR INTERINO364011.40.753
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808301125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189389.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426335.60.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961220.51.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229058.250.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2200401122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99068419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4692233138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 576888.250.2514
PROFESIONAL B138620715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 414019.80.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834226124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227216130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380067119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341244.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84737119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6093540.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47563.612MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50536.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296861111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 53040.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C161828918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESIONAL C3050215133
PROFESIONAL B1819158113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 891208.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133518619
PROFESIONAL C2302589113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 699711.90.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915450.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 204221619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1237746128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1552146.750.7520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1844698114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273954.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507383.50.2530
PROFESIONAL A2260642127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914591115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185629617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337554130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 729992.90.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511440.30.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESIONAL B1929586118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3446789124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10318721.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496622.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64159919
PROFESOR INTERINO2177634.551.2512
PROFESIONAL B2862279132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1237142.750.2543
PROFESIONAL A113531817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.10.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159030.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2927427.41.2521
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204816914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1348386.6119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273991.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1592304127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130299.850.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210766419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87965.70.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328961.70.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150118
PROFESOR INTERINO39117111.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286823.4128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.60.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1431962130
PROFESIONAL A171400.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354818.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.60.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161391.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24052400.7525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3586759132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142076.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115437.550.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95574519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2131661.051.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4008507126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086788126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402638.81.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR INTERINO1986404.61.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A409078.4513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12895801.2533
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2365294.351.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO9095320.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70385.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2179524114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3747740.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4728260.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357281.80.54
PROFESIONAL C3049894132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2723590134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2390010.3757MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4177451131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 265201.750.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B130595.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479354.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100306315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116233.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11536060.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113615.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800841.40.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726249.550.757
PROFESIONAL A2136181120
PROFESIONAL B1864554.55111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55498.850.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESIONAL B1991254.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55237.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86338218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505039.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2117561114
PROFESIONAL B2114655115
PROFESOR INTERINO1582528.45131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959030115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950677112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918805115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4753278131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3342342130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130940219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129846.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2154738.75120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14136071.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425810.150.51
PROFESIONAL C163338416
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3005112115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007084125
PROFESIONAL C2409076122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825430.7518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168891.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38775.20.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4684860.2530
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1808016113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60951711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157333.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3950006127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18755021.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697000.30.8754
PROFESIONAL B24285031.2524
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131940.60.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220948.20.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240675.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187586.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3594921.51.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 597758.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2433466111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028495.50.539
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3984402129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
DECANO5840402130
DECANO5442966.151.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283158.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156408918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297473.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137092.650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257237.20.54
PROFESIONAL B1919458.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A246590.50.51
DIRECTOR2742339115
PROFESIONAL A1884666114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78536.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D336758.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88579.70.1565
PROFESIONAL B2038249110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74027317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3647561129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110735.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813390132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151511.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423244.60.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 348156.80.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3131203129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71253318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510628.50.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1921649128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1219495129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174350.10.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456903.3514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122686.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240453136
PROFESIONAL A1375214.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58377.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 208403.250.257
PROFESIONAL D220113318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62691.350.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A802882.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A628329.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868337117
PROFESIONAL B2142472111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 514814.80.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.60.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365117.050.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554721.41.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226649119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74502616
PROFESOR INTERINO3844284.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431383.050.754
PROFESIONAL A1578279112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116706.950.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692968.413
PROFESIONAL D3029251129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524560.650.56312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59987.050.0634
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2125597115
PROFESIONAL A1477036111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46280071.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1598818123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126181.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1293384115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318871.40.3758
PROFESIONAL B162235518
PROFESIONAL A75003011
PROFESIONAL B172317819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A849417110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2783652124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214403.40.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94787315
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3640130119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441896.3511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 606764.150.8757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145694.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753946.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603827.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274185.310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510130.311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424565.90.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2055049110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.450.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8190680.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244741.250.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2498643117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1213071121
PROFESIONAL A1405250111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167051.450.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64656.150.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1607815.6129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2226646119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3077300118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1278539125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411836.15124
PROFESIONAL C3279403125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488476.91.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 17517.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119538518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98796.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467017.4512
PROFESIONAL B2235944113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113438716
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1789896131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219696.80.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A774157112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1371725132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR308134.90.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116102.60.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915415
PROFESIONAL A1777532112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105767917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B233932.50.50
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615843.70.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO2237947.81.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12787541.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 454072.15110
PROFESIONAL A2372139124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 806990.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1310668133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116393918
PROFESIONAL A115892916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2024371116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3346.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1301995.3123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189389.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B144616.950.12521
JEFE B3351384126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3184984114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125534.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3290391132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1119222.0517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111062.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B123220315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1078830116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560655.212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C32579091.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126181.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO632784.41.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139760516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 348290.50.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1688006116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163456.10.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172205.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321284.550.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4243279136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90086019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149975.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144096.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2931899131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 118600.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1204220.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1189399.50.516
PROFESIONAL A1794993121
PROFESIONAL B1500015110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98568.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO1451355.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72365519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53797.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122399318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2999784.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545680132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152181.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165711.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 160145.40.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343779113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691128
PROFESIONAL B2498247127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193768.80.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2492353111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115304019
JEFE B268158019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3886629139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128275.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235041125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447411.850.56311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159956132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100036919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 663082.750.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138223.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2986830125
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425369110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751207131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45624013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197137.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2312124112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4648121129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10043970.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1564527112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1062389.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO852211.851.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347017
PROFESIONAL A2258049126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517249.1513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2131366111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4168490.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155763.20.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119898.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1572528133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046160122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1685032.50.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4918637128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2149615111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479057.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495101.817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89477819
PROFESIONAL C138260716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488494.41.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550176.91.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86314319
PROFESOR INTERINO2568198.751.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12976811.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7652560.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182672.750.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 24016.10.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1032495.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229487.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666444.750.9759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275378.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1352679.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736853124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1051944.150.37525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149757.80.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2838249127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395060.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2735352116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272241113
PROFESOR INTERINO735848.80.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6333840.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1246800121
PROFESIONAL A2198412126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 167538116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1198838111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1463794.8115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174821.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1168886110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80128715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1035390112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160961125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESIONAL A731331.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101133.55115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730196.750.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207828.850.12519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 404290.1512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90239215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1358708132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3406771123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2347771122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276185.250.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130893.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101568317
JEFE A2809724129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B660439.5116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A757467110
PROFESIONAL A2195819123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313146129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C4620610.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725138.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2309908129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712996.712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2617870.6250
PROFESIONAL C2409843112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93695.050.12515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A2476451130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238226.20.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESOR INTERINO671458.251.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282358.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261263.350.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581454130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6196631134
PROFESIONAL C440949.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1908289112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1423751120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR572353.750.2518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1170606.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152126418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744965.61.255
PROFESIONAL C2249474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381901.0510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275551.750.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301890.61.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146218417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1914431116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46890.650.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117820318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75478.450.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242794.30.754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4234120.56
PROFESIONAL A93983316
PROFESOR INTERINO1254696.415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B902009116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413571.750.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO1504162.21.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53893113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348022.70.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1254567125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364225.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150204117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B553164112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515.250.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1276755119
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273334112
PROFESOR INTERINO547146.50.56
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA165129912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4393920.91.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389383.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562967.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A743345111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8432680.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 205113418
PROFESOR INTERINO2042583.71.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427300.250.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523339132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921219.151.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75070314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B184703.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5717810.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283043.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5023680129
PROFESIONAL A1477036111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086620110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718010
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 340550.850.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333294.40.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14898131.2523
PROFESIONAL A80719113
DECANO4127582139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88172.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160705.650.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A776656110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187120.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2885338110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1027758121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215665.250.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150927.90.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354753.10.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116756.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364225.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507499.912MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113864.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1339181129
PROFESIONAL C2747561119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESIONAL A2395209132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181495130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3110625121
PROFESIONAL A1559805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133500.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1346164123
PROFESIONAL A677572.450.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO493258.20.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254699.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678104.950.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO25158331.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A774157112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1779355132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515.250.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 208403.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3712131131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683954.918
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4330508120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176314126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167883.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380076.650.8753
PROFESIONAL A1999159126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682635.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.1884MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420435.90.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 137495.20.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436775.750.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159562516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6123639142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23337.50.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162326.80.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690115
PROFESOR INTERINO2672597.11.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C604674.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 176274615
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301578.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366827.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429588.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1007765110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 298962.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105381119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1112287114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A794881.318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649425.3513
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273113.60.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.80.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107041.20.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135250318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 288193.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7249427144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126181.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517746.90.37516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272221.750.3758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.214301.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B82716111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43012911.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661435112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103228128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1667288110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4730701.551.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A629267.215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340648118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116220117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 834911.7119
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111944.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70157.050.12517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157097819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1668059131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634155.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260733.40.6256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611805127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131132414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 917674123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 35784061.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO591025.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133281.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116756.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 364322.750.257
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44431271.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72564.70.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1292962133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2255645111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021905.51.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68818.50.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093706.81.2516
PROFESIONAL B147820116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928845111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362222.30.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271610133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154254.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C118492119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190913.050.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92918419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 751852.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 489193.250.2516
PROFESIONAL D3003458112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132638.750.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5377210130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A649708.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258624.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169603.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223262.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 658095.30.62526
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1936721.250.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113212419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976150.50.529
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6605916129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788279113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2036869115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69111.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1669043116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26410611.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8266600.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2092218124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751272113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1467536.5134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 437855.10.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587233130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111542416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2098410115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82604519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215691.550.3758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2443818115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376100.950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 587466.60.37528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451362.30.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235031.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3549569128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177548.350.18814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61373112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1635108.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11969920.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829240.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347129.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4638205128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184811.050.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1215515123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1178864130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2670677111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60849015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO1495634.751.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1035290118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2725254116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156936120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 988228.80.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24439551.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3364512.351.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34639621.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4724900.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
JEFE B3637687135
PROFESIONAL C2573397116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844034.41.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2318094.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO958518.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 444355.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128013.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138469.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6305250.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546213.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48274.20.054
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 856424.30.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184559.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772416130
PROFESIONAL B1960512.8110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1147331128
PROFESIONAL A2255860128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1049125.550.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98568.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125572913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5373638142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381714.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39794311.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2941986115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5656654141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83771.80.3760
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437675.20.37510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159676015
PROFESIONAL B144081716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787418124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1105602.9519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3045660.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173156.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1254579112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3575099132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343779113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984594133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549525121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3715604132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3570364133
PROFESIONAL B2498247126
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 1945704115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108085617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1739832111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463892.50.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1181675.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74212917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72315315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESOR INTERINO594447.70.754
PROFESIONAL A1920967117
JEFE A2051217.11.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625585.8518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46701.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677111
JEFE B4147015135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100969719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C805029110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172694.50.12610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
PROFESIONAL A8008250.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 70638711.2554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464933.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114139.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138864.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23186761.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3360165132
JEFE A3008720111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509683124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESIONAL C3104826123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53222111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363146115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104641115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104168717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12319.350.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1157507.5112
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 314040.050.2814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16721731.257
PROFESOR INTERINO2110812.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916280.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2215729115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042663.918
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A80034319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22151.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 165230418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 441386.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B567125.151.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2310019112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1137408.85120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 394274.412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111668418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270834.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374102.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1059304115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 189306.10.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840198116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775298129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441102.750.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455153.0511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 246421.50.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 120645.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESIONAL A153443919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32700961.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B180546.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508230.40.62512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2207947.151.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155637519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7580011.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14345.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808496110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A562812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699620.151.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158557617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C148678617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159362516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1874503133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139573.350.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1956702111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703955.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1131673130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83771.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788279112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5220466129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESIONAL B7182790.54
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6065957136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1385304.350.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134320519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482992.150.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2386880.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 335743.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO2551392.351.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESIONAL D3667152134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467466.50.31314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470227118
JEFE B3745732130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319899.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181130.3511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283043.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375302.70.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725113
PROFESIONAL C2688514121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037913131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1462240.65117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1540907130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48075.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4103231.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23426.950.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3723091.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944536.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191599717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 336225.850.8751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3490176129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227092.60.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146197.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 864283.50.56321
PROFESIONAL A543797.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO2675428.451.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1732768.50.539
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1387470.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2650129135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646948.651.256
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5207980127
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916280.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1228682111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555312
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103521214
PROFESIONAL B2838249129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275378.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467017.411MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93194315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120997.90.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1830768111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43303351.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A819092114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44592961.2524
PROFESIONAL B2948910132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1462167126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19990061.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296493.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2534620.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2224606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165109.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2791150.71.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382886.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93268818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D937064.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291701.850.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138220.90.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1345690130
PROFESOR INTERINO1615305.651.253
PROFESIONAL A2198412121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194182119
PROFESIONAL B113915813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350263.20.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191284.10.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81296019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56807.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649010.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88650418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410308129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7757281.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151057114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197897.850.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6131051.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753120126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80695.90.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7848071.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2682187.451.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1237690.50.7526
PROFESIONAL B1424233110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7549800.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESIONAL C156701518
PROFESIONAL C29584551.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261786.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
JEFE A3117189130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41885.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16432811.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO943355.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467017.311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74334516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181865119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2453852126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290258.80.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943075.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190084.60.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151511.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESIONAL A2049823112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 758446.45111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453564.150.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886918111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136168.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A122899115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155308120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772416130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1092667.45113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA164973114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B792959110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310845.80.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESIONAL C2735239114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 129414712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5296520.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370863.0511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B270618.351.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165006.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7325504144
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971851.3110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726615113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7046888143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178640.90.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4284510.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128300.250.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21558.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C146294414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22432171.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14944551.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2232628123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712996.613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558538125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580763.750.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474403.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119462513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65150219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176042.350.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695261129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3375749.251.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1053695118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189936911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3625631125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516562.11.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50732.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581901114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770803128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1187852122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 32374491.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64840.60.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176928126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B457540.310
PROFESIONAL B2817144118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755469.411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9168240.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1033452122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1269801.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1287897123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 168381018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58116.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 230735019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91511.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50580311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149485.550.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426860110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146102.50.53
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2390744.751.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 485330.817MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522970.50.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640982.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 24699.050.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1025111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127799414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18921701.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1544465.11.257
JEFE A2236270.851.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851332117
PROFESOR INTERINO3237007.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70899.750.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 784118.50.4519
PROFESIONAL C987195.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D841966113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683745.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR INTERINO1797087.951.2518
PROFESIONAL B1486473.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134478816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172770.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238644.90.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107111715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1921290.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B196825.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211373120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 313325.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139947217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693616119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3065496.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6869081.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137092.650.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29511091.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2516450.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84295.40.112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1314399.950.9389
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194141.20.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3283606124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESIONAL A7752730.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457994.750.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1535823.45119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902518.51.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662857.10.758
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3740642114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1399758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239440.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3260109113
PROFESIONAL B2319398117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.51
PROFESIONAL A1749799112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1236642.851.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109886.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4661253124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55520112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029189.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383202.30.2819
PROFESIONAL A268539.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556213.11.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164133819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116233.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3003457114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESIONAL A2059717111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B425728.1517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339275.80.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113222.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205641.850.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111564716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828361128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046263123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135988.30.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
PROFESIONAL B293242.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1738125127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 300861.050.8131
PROFESOR INTERINO1306207.051.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7284220.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9353851.256
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 120645.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612623.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
PROFESIONAL B52645711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6899130.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132123.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 428703.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 384258.1511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30651591.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1267071113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882818
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 4981320.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189081116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302188.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18731621.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117193919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82988018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323484.91.2510
JEFE A24271761.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389601.850.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3040061134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR238991.80.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175198.30.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10143480.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2117060.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80363819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7918940.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283043.90.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1546852118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 18431111.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B300429.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 552598.31.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317273.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO649077.051.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 886219.51.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1059266.40.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356138114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993594119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 471366.80.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2436123124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135469.850.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO2594155.11.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485059.9110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927989.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70627718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44303.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583962.0513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292300.90.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44303.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78462018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009438.0516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESIONAL C2750839116
PROFESOR INTERINO2118176.651.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2492310.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1369497115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1446652115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9760850.520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789733120
PROFESIONAL A2136181123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27251.550.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247663.60.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724500.91.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1060317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429394.850.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 557064.20.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR413947.750.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537548122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58273.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119879.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1914710.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603699115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 418223.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119898.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 32137.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101095115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869117
PROFESOR INTERINO2525741.81.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
PROFESIONAL A167835118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120685.50.1254
PROFESIONAL A105194815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1117883118
PROFESOR INTERINO3935065.751.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 142548716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338379.90.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2144860114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13478031.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666997.9115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809332154
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3206392116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524784131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203166.50.12529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B387174.718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8627490.529
PROFESIONAL C2554180114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285819.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4761045143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137571.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO4792971.51.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263881.20.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D12267931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45528.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59995.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2691957116
PROFESIONAL A1363412114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2772044.31.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124872.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55498814
PROFESIONAL C255190618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127315123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1086620110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1106845111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707610.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A943264112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 171855612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 676412.30.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 817498.7110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2724152127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1631788.851.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429119
PROFESIONAL B150645116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2560395114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40329.150.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2322981114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162988.450.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6025724139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916651.3111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134977816
PROFESIONAL B2254143117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150856.850.1564
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 716843.250.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B674761.15129MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7109611.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 414306.4512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494809111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439926.50.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55847.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140741.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656496110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 159121.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A105194816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399271.250.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629291.70.754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 614717.050.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207083.850.3757MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3383879130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115069.050.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5682850.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245372.80.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50632.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678949132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10403000.511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 451307.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411876119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184663815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A97173514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121532129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11898881.255
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2276410.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833403.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152066.750.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388974.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3994210.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74688.450.1563
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1941842.75130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14966601.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109722.950.50
PROFESIONAL B134791017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10344310.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6988430.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION209907318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63064.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 132578.050.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83771.80.3760
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 530377.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128537.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371330.50.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5597225133
PROFESOR INTERINO2694727.951.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107762616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 394274.411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1694092.65112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296861113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970049119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72188.350.1257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26363091.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049936129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520442.912MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506100.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315218
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 185902915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6762320.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247755.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695759.212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532690.650.8752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2032379111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESIONAL C2386994112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 506273.718MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2563959115
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1408599119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74688.450.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2211497.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132748.650.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395874.3110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1495786.350.93815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 729483.219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768215129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1328873.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431225.750.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 76123.150.18815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551816111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79256818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2151890.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156936120
PROFESIONAL D2343135111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719193134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C915738112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4673310.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439711119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473334.850.81310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESIONAL B231753.70.12514
PROFESIONAL C2971231129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343506.113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1515234119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 762997.50.513
PROFESIONAL C5016090.52
PROFESIONAL C3027812124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609114
PROFESIONAL B2767742129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 873923.650.87512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141360718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158171.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1498088119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.512
PROFESIONAL C1340381.05111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60787.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122489.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211329218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 865088.951.256
PROFESOR INTERINO3253853.451.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1107377120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24950341.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 689890.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1846377127
PROFESOR INTERINO1710605124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475536.30.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285065.40.3752
PROFESIONAL A1120060.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533713.051.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774661.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESIONAL C2856513127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124872.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B759858.619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430264135
PROFESIONAL B2049144.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9228451.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1281732.851.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772873112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787903114
PROFESIONAL A5259740.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93046615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4285980.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13753791.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1317197117
PROFESOR INTERINO4722193.51.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319777.90.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1237269.7120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287206.50.37526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16860931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172733818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369594.550.4753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552930.70.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003589117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 988669.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162326.80.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1998388115
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406251.550.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825472.51.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3292405.351.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESOR INTERINO1694225.651.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO1365548.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO2054302123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123563.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113615.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121992.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESIONAL C3695414130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109747113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1865967.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374241.810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A6120040.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1224106120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4148400.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1228682112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380151.450.53
PROFESIONAL A4599950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89695.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345210.850.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34150151.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885603.451.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C951474114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
JEFE A3412069131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 23487431.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1863552113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2706924.151.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82740119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78844.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3651170.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265284.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59530.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9953281.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3494491.71.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10719900.523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642617116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1780989124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85369219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256174.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A734491113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641617.50.62511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77531519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89923719
PROFESIONAL C3026951128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B724061110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254126
PROFESIONAL C3039367112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2783360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730234.0513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96064.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14301811.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29188.60.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49296.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203958.250.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544790111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021094132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3424870129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3743304111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205068.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1259150113
PROFESOR INTERINO2208257.451.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72039117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93815912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446477115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021878115
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1954824112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1754140118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2412150.6120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75904118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 271689.650.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81587019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138469.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83496318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10174710.513
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486808130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1802618.61.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A849747112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 594216.350.7334
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329107.90.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE 9208191.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545257132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152328818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1412617.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86740116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74764.20.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2011720120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 176774.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79372313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7572571.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336322.750.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2684548132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9312361.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 486241.1518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 835121.15124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562967.5513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219445.8510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3785020.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1916950.52
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1697834.21.1887
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 210654419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143982.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15834541.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115005618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087707.750.7528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590916.151.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 81950.750.12533MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122296.40.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.80.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149254615
PROFESOR INTERINO1518184.451.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538701.7110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074378114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359900.650.81314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55710311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.250.2523
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732187.351.12524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESIONAL B145186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62826.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A819092115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESIONAL A2417003131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145406.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514474.313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 464174.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B288874.112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15904101.2527
PROFESIONAL B151362918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290813.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134212.950.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511984122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208120.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1102704.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366441.40.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151511.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27184171.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B16108651.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3191903.81.2513
PROFESIONAL B2840392131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B948475110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1998856116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.40.0947
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 149140714
PROFESOR INTERINO646046.40.87524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6514942140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESIONAL B163448919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009776113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 323033.750.256
PROFESIONAL B2871678129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433220121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4120410.41.12534
PROFESOR INTERINO1644957.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 704268.40.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2342800113
PROFESIONAL A2051940.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126745318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674800.651.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2986112119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220135.20.2199
PROFESIONAL B2675682132
PROFESOR INTERINO2776363.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66692.40.0947
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
PROFESIONAL C2913578113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401961.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139404.150.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863585.65113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A659014115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 17645831.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3417834122
PROFESOR INTERINO2200384.251.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100123
PROFESOR INTERINO4517825.251.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66170917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116233.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESIONAL B150409717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949233124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970485130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2315707116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1459860123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D656227.1519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1148023126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164550517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1254567121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988905133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98454.70.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4290268129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 343950.250.2538
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2577382.451.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156967.450.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESIONAL A146609418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455153.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85163913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214929.60.752
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181156.550.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65792.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3357703.251.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960171125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418349.60.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESIONAL A2312501131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163218.90.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1236432.850.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560655.1512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1270293115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1127743123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268143.050.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464457119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2242330.4389
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530645131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600921.750.753
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESIONAL A1887259115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950184.414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22955361.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360256.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329104.10.18826
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179932.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116233.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231419.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3406984131
PROFESIONAL A149476918
VICERRECTOR7547425139
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5448378130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907307.619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO478727.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332043.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155463.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55560615
PROFESIONAL C2971231130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1124691.418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121743512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114629.10.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587634.550.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175610.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119990.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158764118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54578.350.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5176450.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106557.70.18811MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399471116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170732717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206005.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986892117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3834161.71.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63644.10.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754779119
PROFESIONAL A2260642128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1673621.9114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2073527.851.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226641127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71038.50.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300412.750.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127059.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5665197139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6520393130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172175017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1189184110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365040118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399094.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 341220.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B569496110
PROFESIONAL A2486324128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2497850120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4999980.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 50536.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87891018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2357551.351.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87665417
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESIONAL A1959081.251.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555540116
PROFESOR INTERINO1196299.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO2509462.81.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231919.750.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3590424130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1220517111
PROFESIONAL A2086512115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6033650.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B699366112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192162111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793094.051.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125549131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22151.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164276.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1175978.3115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211112.850.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1646896111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17241.60.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126731.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127270.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615963121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 464387.3515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1949489117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519572.40.31319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252857.10.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280334.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1342738.051.2524
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75894.650.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2520427119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112596128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1410220.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4030786124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392156.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 205707.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 836239.20.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1702071111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148867.50.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3325764.251.2532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 299773.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341056.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301997.250.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1423879111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350263.20.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156391.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1628288117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357755.250.2511
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57941816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903706.11.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126181.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1171939110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 22764.10.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166548.850.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1760307.451.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55120.750.312MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220948.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2506833115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261786.950.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157200.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20080.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231407131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR570859.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO2956938.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355192.40.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54845.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 32137.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144618318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269754.450.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4003040127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215873.450.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4303557125
PROFESOR INTERINO35243261.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386376.50.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954682.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74206119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957746123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
JEFE A3190056113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493898.650.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250854.750.2519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2021990.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155119.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134212.950.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 969530.050.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150679.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37947.30.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B10016370.754
PROFESIONAL A1604503111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201278.550.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419008116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173069.050.12510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 168044817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1163762117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1063345124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578713.250.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009238.3515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169488.30.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6555049.451.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1065256134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 32137.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444508117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D376724.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 222974.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734804.65114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473947113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129174217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97528517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182531126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142076.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2971948.751.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656184.651.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B921333113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309832.60.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3618023133
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3919350131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23378371.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69153713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR248310.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436111.80.6881
PROFESIONAL C3028729128
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187723118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.20.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45317741.2538
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164831.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174018718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22151.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115169919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488506.750.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273169.150.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527860.90.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1148754128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273169.150.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136059417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 321018.40.6880
PROFESIONAL B202677318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492829.412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7064020.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2464403.951.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325749151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4203426129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814430115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296657.50.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741919134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59788314
PROFESOR INTERINO497212.750.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453415.211MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161328.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4325906125
PROFESIONAL A68244111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439707.650.5758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 158893.40.2519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502947.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.650.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69583519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110735.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58273.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2575934.651.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602717.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4114580115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64166.450.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75093916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48914112
PROFESOR INTERINO3318288.51.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58919.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3022893127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54199914
PROFESOR INTERINO1357932.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114562618
PROFESIONAL B127799314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C933606113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3734387124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3790097131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227708.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764708.914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1598818123
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67757.50.12512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454357.20.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE B3558433126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11535090.516
PROFESIONAL C2328684112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337348.550.8761
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C523798.515
PROFESOR INTERINO1644364.951.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249619.050.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506100.450.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1120143128
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 750937.850.37523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 761655.6515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1084781110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429561.050.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1188612131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246414.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 673817.451.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238434133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2084528114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3896961134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633621.550.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201893113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72142314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560731116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1344787.916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12466211.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219922.20.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744206.8518
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION294777817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 147495614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82342818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352972.650.8134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 295190.850.2520
PROFESIONAL B146357115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463661.21.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 136584.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO495437.050.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 480209.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESIONAL C2075325115
PROFESOR INTERINO2047484.51.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2301120.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A912523110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168226.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406707.50.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776283.81.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41885.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3547639143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2513677119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202145.10.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183811.30.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266802110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435829.10.759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2329918130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1546775122
PROFESIONAL A23901081.2531
PROFESIONAL A2320280129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58147.550.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1162668117
PROFESIONAL A120021917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163127217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252383.70.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2381110128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403181.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75147618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108584.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374831.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1205604.351.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631511.20.516
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 146373.150.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233780.60.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1748152117
PROFESOR INTERINO1618130.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311449.750.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2232994.250.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 728879.218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305428.350.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11713.50.0311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 1640847110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4815120132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187120.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916374128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2188236.51.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2045286.71.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2151890.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1352260111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4899080133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45528.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5148690.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301913.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415002127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B116295.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464843.40.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1734677.851.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452469.250.2530
JEFE A3103094126
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91152018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55614.250.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686030.90.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1669839111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B257585.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150729.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474022129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311222115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO2534434.651.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774208.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D844951111
PROFESIONAL A95031414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18677731.2512
PROFESIONAL A2302129126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101072.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1478673115
PROFESIONAL C2853235128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69928.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1420770.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2261912111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579407.6516
PROFESOR INTERINO2403166.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166259914
JEFE A3569020135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573825.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312563.10.56
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 51902.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549525122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 973110.215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924840.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 16068.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6031116128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953372118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174311217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218458110
PROFESIONAL A2437932134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61015115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 972773.750.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59530.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176649.80.12512
PROFESIONAL C550249.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652831.80.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210895.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112538618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66827513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3582223127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467913.90.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281584.050.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108582419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124517122
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9653001.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2782793125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B995018113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1705128133
PROFESIONAL B164998618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117602919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086194111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C276428.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33024871.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1438092111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A998479116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339010
PROFESOR INTERINO2235438.451.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 24393171.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.450.1882
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251248.550.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600706.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341364.80.751
PROFESOR INTERINO1593164.751.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3551455130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B753008113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL B1657255111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86309612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3612566123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3174252134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338857.950.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 227640.950.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661510.57
PROFESIONAL C2070692111
PROFESIONAL C3436730130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153831.250.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1791858131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 158101310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080427124
PROFESIONAL C2211460.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0312
PROFESIONAL A1423286113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86235.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2909275128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162988.450.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D578479.61.256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2051806112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25161901.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400628.451.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160169.550.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.ESPECIA117102613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 633862.750.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO658395.71.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204135.90.3136
PROFESIONAL A2019902122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 185759514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454042.10.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A314633.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214929.60.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6827861.256
PROFESIONAL B217308619
PROFESIONAL C1439428112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2249084.751.2514
PROFESIONAL B2047817114
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
PROFESIONAL C2368047112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6374640.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158810.40.53
JEFE A3280129132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1322347113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27982421.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2815963.91.12527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916280.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4814300.756
PROFESIONAL B2759024129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2233413114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163018319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307056128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1653336132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 146450815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353682.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38902910
PROFESIONAL C4764760.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3106495119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653627.750.7513
PROFESIONAL C2193337110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291885.850.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101568317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604479.551.252
PROFESOR INTERINO2319893.71.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237389.050.12531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4458640.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13579910.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38991401.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74163913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289703.850.37523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1858358126
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2105748.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 662515.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 492521.650.12531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562003126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100444.70.06228
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A555204.750.758
PROFESIONAL A121772117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200190.050.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862503131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2407365116
PROFESIONAL B157609617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264518.915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 153556617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718010
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428483.81.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2617870.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284153.90.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258405129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133197.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45906213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710562111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3220174130
JEFE A3257023122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4984730.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9806610.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108205.250.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4915526130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176848.950.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256957.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111520.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28779.750.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41885.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214780.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163084.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448643.30.8757
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2112084116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3686031132
PROFESIONAL B2149767112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2089530.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207488.350.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO971896.41.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2535920.59
PROFESIONAL A2451983135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR227823.20.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3000588123
PROFESOR INTERINO3644647.251.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2435783123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557899.21.2510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1548049.91.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1446652118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886877112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230974130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846909115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492829.413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25180871.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82863014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C16266151.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B969032110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72218.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801403111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1347402.8112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92217.050.1884MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 25416.1510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1643825126
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 406845.20.2513
PROFESIONAL A1809874118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141360718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2641497.2127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394068.70.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557600.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511269.61.254
PROFESIONAL C2659853123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445113
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198457319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 365727.750.2541
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105669913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144851.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1024065.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191984.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESIONAL B11422001.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3796391132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86508915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1615031112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116233.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68955018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182917
PROFESIONAL A1996566125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A774157110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271843132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A765170110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373284111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1571536.3518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81729218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53797.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3322471120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B987940111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188748.350.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41885.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A598641110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387669.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96064.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1329180.050.87515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243996111
PROFESIONAL C118544614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509150.50.55
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373728.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175131.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESIONAL A325400.90.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88247119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139024.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6456800.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555967.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132364.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860738.30.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8606201.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92128.10.12517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624116
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510433124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 835224.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2175422110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644377.850.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452870.30.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3339942.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19591151.2513
PROFESIONAL A3320880.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1871910.11.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44495614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4718422137
PROFESIONAL A654909.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123101919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48075.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1306862125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A830166110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 756413.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
PROFESIONAL A1983197119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1065942114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1215515122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3523088144
DIRECTOR239005914
PROFESIONAL B904069.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2152142130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3324404121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670817.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203067.70.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155326817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603827.3517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1807636132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929429.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57245.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2025507.11.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54181.950.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275695115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235543.450.3753
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2635362117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63555712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34963951.12513
PROFESIONAL C103730911
PROFESIONAL C2479357113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2829958118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368659.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365338.350.18814
PROFESIONAL A2048425128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3907680126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO2538981.051.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26613.10.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418859.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1394130.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
PROFESOR INTERINO2168319118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909853111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR308134.90.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388282.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560217115
PROFESIONAL D3550437129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133650115
PROFESOR INTERINO3998536.751.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1468103112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1531701124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74976419
PROFESIONAL C508638.350.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191392.70.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1143562111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2213211110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B102309.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2874870117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571460111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68955017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6016746135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322783.50.750
PROFESIONAL C1902909110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196662511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399591.450.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336647126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121495114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2462208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585480.250.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91590.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2007598.0518
PROFESIONAL A126460718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1428358126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34211661.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1922357128
PROFESOR INTERINO403020.30.6255
PROFESIONAL A124631414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C914249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686030.90.756
PROFESIONAL A101846816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1728543.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1133559.8110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69234.750.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26716231.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199148418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174845.70.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 45528.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103701127
PROFESOR INTERINO1190731.751.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215272.70.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2151890.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1141308.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450164.950.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86682.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1604503110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3560501129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176462121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 29843521.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597271.9514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204816918
PROFESIONAL A1578279113
PROFESIONAL B157366317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1498197120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2122830.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 384258.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165711.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D498176.0511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177218125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96064.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B337585.750.257
PROFESIONAL C523935.70.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380337.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1360189113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D761762.250.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163687127
PROFESIONAL A84529915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482214.50.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87209717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267208114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794547.10.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C5814871.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2769380123
PROFESIONAL A2529148135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112783012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171491.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211450.50.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146998.50.12511
PROFESIONAL A70070611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238749.70.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162663.950.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204106131
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148459.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677923.25128MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2117561116
JEFE A2791887115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESIONAL C2505235124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2709698116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48075.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454185.250.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2412984128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555312
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 208403.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328214.051.0016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11637291.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447634111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13998120.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437079.316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126259.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27923.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2424706.51.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996918132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3415444131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046263123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340873.70.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96538214
PROFESIONAL B2101040121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45311512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8872701.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149372.5131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460376.650.58
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117709719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2219155127
PROFESIONAL A124226419
PROFESIONAL B2020934111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESIONAL C1736518111
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162985.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30171.350.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A80034318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158726.650.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2659835.151.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2923880125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612916.316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46197710
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1673172133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2151890.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B611359.514
PROFESIONAL B9890460.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27718861.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149305115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2933260129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13162820.526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA200493619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1901027127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51230311
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452333.750.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO2248951.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2399040.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1425824130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70241.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2384530116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESIONAL A2073950122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322783.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69234.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652646.650.9383
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25794331.2520
PROFESIONAL B176422318
PROFESIONAL C211687613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2821659126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49176615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165711.150.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048469.51.12526
PROFESIONAL A2260642127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308427116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401559.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO296898.40.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54617.30.1265MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868913
PROFESIONAL B2637735131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160300518
PROFESOR INTERINO16686221.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210217.950.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1256
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247663.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A120021917
PROFESIONAL A14501541.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10183011.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61603.70.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256062.350.54
PROFESIONAL D3296045128
PROFESIONAL A18763991.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1303698129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4312176129
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2116130110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 730910.850.7511
PROFESIONAL D2053060110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203367.80.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6639880.81
JEFE A3155951129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4970648.21.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175230.450.12514
JEFE A3257023126
PROFESIONAL D3292660128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2016302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1823853131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1676252.51.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.050.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C951474112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116495.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105381118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 230541.450.0116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4614890.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94437.750.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121992.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39906417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6363017137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358522.30.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3300271118
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4239100.53
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342085113
JEFE B2625612114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13120891.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137679219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1281621112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESIONAL B87028312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250524.8511
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1498088117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119113.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920953.9512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 54422051.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387936.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3587297126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145129.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549801.950.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132642.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439393.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139605.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303886112
JEFE B3982294131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259179.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A632303.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85941519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224287.550.18814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116991519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 936500.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8637020.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1005078117
PROFESIONAL B2257049119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1457406127
PROFESOR INTERINO1110243.451.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3069867126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26623.10.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127610116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESIONAL A2351395131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238474.750.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10032261.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175131.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4014456123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137384.10.12510
PROFESIONAL B2403264125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 888717.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86075.550.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1276755119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211942.80.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53411013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267171.90.6256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49931512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220514.350.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146100.70.18811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL C3104826129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.80.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210895.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46695501.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346189.111
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9685200.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370373121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15497.750.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1830282133
PROFESIONAL B191130519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12641400.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126181.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154841.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B188127.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65236315
PROFESIONAL A1749799112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45528.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4825687126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153930.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43037810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1416930.6110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176075.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1096551.850.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178564717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436627.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5386506131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362823.50.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895979.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12769231.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994735.319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 259692.850.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2340210127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2533471115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174946.450.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A758751112
PROFESIONAL B211275717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 120148.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 111088.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3143590.756
JEFE B3538683130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1703834128
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1796869.151.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1364685130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2028362112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73431.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130787.51.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C513252.6511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334448.30.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351344.250.2511
VICERRECTOR4988589126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001312
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 98568.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2348347.750.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179324.150.5630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1237746128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972711114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3840250129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 185163.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13193161.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1482277126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 340778.70.756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1932358113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29389721.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387740.850.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33776.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501337.51.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2208370110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2457405136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35041.750.0317
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5089379125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6286660.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197137.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1626679127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089755.1112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167631218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555466110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 303217.60.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 499767.750.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753542110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317097.250.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2929959.35117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL56602001.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36179731.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599596.615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 970611.91.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2079583.20.529
PROFESIONAL B21241751.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3831100.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774449.81.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113615.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676903136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623020.50.9386
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252519.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE397224.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110166915
JEFE A4062196130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3623435127
PROFESIONAL C2459916117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78462018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3733653127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 217169.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1406180.250.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68828.80.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202015.80.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410481.850.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B4627930.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398586.30.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171491.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89100817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62345518
PROFESIONAL B130722715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3181291114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8028040.512
PROFESIONAL B1772640114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0312
PROFESIONAL C3004080118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.755
PROFESOR INTERINO1951518.81.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2255796.41.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652203112
PROFESIONAL A368617.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3226426131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12017081.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2966589126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 168625313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153731.90.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1153025119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58116.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817987.314
PROFESIONAL B20673611.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176042.350.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158948.70.37616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768552.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1145721114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210476.80.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139868313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4517834139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1371933.750.87529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B591668110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B437680.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42854.850.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3527030.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 854600.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B904333.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27191311.2518
PROFESIONAL B2698761128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44909.10.03122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370326.250.43811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2297942132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38479961.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337126111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 340624.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A613116112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2215344135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098357115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1780989123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 49284.30.1252MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3351384126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21173871.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A597688.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64933.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1616571116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A869987111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19936601.2514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210069514
PROFESIONAL C2735239124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455153.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607592.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126366.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264729.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 852569.1519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246414.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1977589.951.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163089216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301787.251.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2930023123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1956578.851.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3322184131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120685.50.254
PROFESIONAL B2536025127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207335.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B170908130MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1522232124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172362.60.1568
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6795241.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 815154.3515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1219341128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135250319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14403821.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESIONAL B2303728112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409703.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214633.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660115
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESIONAL C31959081.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740908120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 316805.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14144760.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221505.850.2199
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68356313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152621.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108897128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81583.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116991519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319901.80.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.51
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 145853114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1351746130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESIONAL C2649822128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342838.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168408.80.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESIONAL B11725720.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788279113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44521012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478881.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2713954.451.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39480721.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174662.450.12514
PROFESIONAL A1918788111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B12490941.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151508616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2830453122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3542323125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50222.350.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364225.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492829.412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208979.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 587466.60.37528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1021626.450.7531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329479115
PROFESIONAL A68244111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22483271.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457719.450.57
JEFE B3590297134
PROFESOR INTERINO275008.650.750
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27851781.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216544.90.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188486.550.3750MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR3937274121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1977678118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58951.150.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113615.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1500231121
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144096.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115279.80.2680
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783317112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
JEFE A3113666128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D16202271.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414549113
PROFESIONAL A2250271124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6387150.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652908130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139539018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 772487.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165952112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920889.0517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
PROFESIONAL A133457117
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182884.350.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 10832741.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754201112
PROFESIONAL A1915781114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434412.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1940239126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464622.950.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78827913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924545110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259492.60.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.1268
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206965.70.30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1043123.650.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1856287127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892527114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7559920.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3422303.91.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO2542518.51.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461621.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 201120.850.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165907.550.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801013.10.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243852.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1143061.50.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C997078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320592121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1158719130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221440.350.43814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4206372133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172323.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980074114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2919123120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4565380.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10978611.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 203328.90.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2373671115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441896.3511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436220.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163941.450.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4231270.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452233111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9564730.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121992.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3039783131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 144928216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34267131.2527
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3296379126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1113487.20.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 786278.450.43814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295579.950.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1688560126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1145721123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B166632816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3251205131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL C877257.513
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14085991.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 408388.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3209715120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243750.950.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287622.750.37521MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433220117
PROFESOR INTERINO434210.650.552
PROFESIONAL A102973816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944350.521
DECANO4633196124
PROFESIONAL C2279673111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644119124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 152300814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2957020.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35294.750.03110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1218731.2138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1348081.6113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C915738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542468.90.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769971132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A1856143114
PROFESOR INTERINO910978.250.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1823853133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376607128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80574419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1274094127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9127321.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175536.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594294.312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493082.750.2536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396738.30.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO19409431.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2406270.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245372.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A838022112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24909731.2512
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176600.50.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3263336.251.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1234506.7118
PROFESOR INTERINO1609983.41.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413710.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119374.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESIONAL B109609015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518484.10.6257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171231128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2585964120
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4300443126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520187.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211326918
PROFESIONAL B11958200.531
PROFESOR INTERINO1973975130
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 115793.40.4382MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594294.312
PROFESIONAL D3083948125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A2439750.53
PROFESIONAL B98687013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2023101133
PROFESIONAL A1673840112
PROFESIONAL B1575020111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 26520.150.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158449.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B318523.50.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658215.9112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076586129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C933606113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9291790.526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2425430.9126MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215356919
PROFESOR INTERINO1107760.151.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161391.750.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142815716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 36653.60.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503147133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6477647139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812015.214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2146620110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2036615115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229099.150.517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1261076122
PROFESIONAL A2247678126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12110031.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180648.70.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2882734121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A855964119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548.40.15
JEFE A3029095125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232466.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980074114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649010.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3137141127
PROFESIONAL A407755.80.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1678116121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124703110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 384258.1511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35977881.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668519118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441028.750.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797007131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204081.351.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1662619.25121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESIONAL B141123615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791413.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59860.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776287118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7184370.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51592715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1833441116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4162410.755
PROFESIONAL B2152433116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102822.950.31315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659318.811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445035.450.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 594382.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 126127012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940730129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1638577.35126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602075.21.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284194.950.6253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 843642.15110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
JEFE B3745732130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350263.050.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 91784.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137316412
PROFESIONAL B2052968110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B163939.80.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111913.90.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567962.6111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1539732131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 271523.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1022946118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 544712.550.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A803685113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132922.350.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396417.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279242.90.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435936113
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESIONAL B1661252111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807129
PROFESIONAL C168678116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164722.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 321018.40.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126259.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417612.40.55
PROFESOR INTERINO2552616.851.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253074.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214502.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2750839120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135972.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268986.250.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1039778115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B900761111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58273.750.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6001024131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4880687.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538130.80.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506625.751.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B258275.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283043.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118982.20.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914760114
PROFESIONAL A2275949122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A921408117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93560.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201627128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.70.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341364.90.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164396919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2019226141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8599391.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B659339112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329659.350.52
PROFESIONAL C3097402126
PROFESIONAL C2196362112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577070.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146226143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160705.80.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755469.411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESIONAL A1602125110
PROFESOR INTERINO3025338.351.2527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3959899121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184029.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093514
PROFESIONAL C3180212131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411393120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1254579111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247244.50.5631
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C896381111
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309128.550.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113222.90.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESIONAL B2756118129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1058593112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2121027129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131715.450.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83248.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187120.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2386910110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455509.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO7909140.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INTERINO2401141.71.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1265296129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210217.950.12522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 853175.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2062309.1128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259933.60.57
JEFE A3286355129
PROFESIONAL B131916212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3381160.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278049.250.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
DECANO6710017131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176985127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853498114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57321118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1165891127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1857866112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3243875.651.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66391318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B12003081.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152038.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110147915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D411474.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581758.60.62512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871224.6515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126704.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385414.950.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53011.850.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4720260.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2155259122
PROFESOR INTERINO2249059.61.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654837.150.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24061131.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D2526940113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91056.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2203056112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3292013.25124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 675178.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220948.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C763183.6518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197288.850.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440210.60.87527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145244113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 23542041.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO41850371.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356372.051.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399099.81.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23426.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289703.80.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102658814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1021171113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3806025125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86036514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744206.8518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1810108127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2506252118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556255.350.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A327339.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074733125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135417.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53797.250.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 254047.40.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2384530115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165714133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088971120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23627351.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413066141
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4071441124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048891125
PROFESIONAL C2494726121
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246101.515
PROFESIONAL A1252121110
PROFESIONAL D2545244117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201444612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1368226.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55237.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163220717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL B2191126123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A9736500.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5082856.51.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99782.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406135.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO1642629.61.256
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164979517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE119462513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2758132125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 872081.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542453.314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140926.250.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2281200.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4181760.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67550418
PROFESOR INTERINO2297731.71.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192129.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1675643.151.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460640.40.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44960810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A292247.5510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024821120
PROFESIONAL B2310272128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446200.750.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESIONAL A1257906.4115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61088712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1738125115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295665.30.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273054.30.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B688298.250.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32664941.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836732114
PROFESIONAL A1447643111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2439593113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729115120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1985691115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235543.450.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158746.050.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 80536.650.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3386267.250.7534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252519.60.52
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1850710.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2233232118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 332944.80.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 781937.450.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187120.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 41399481.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656376.7512
PROFESIONAL C166197216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150789.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3032619127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3128232.4136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268986.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526149.750.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1099971114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117389416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14514331.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1546356.11.253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214751015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C278104.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2680700.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157668.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471564.40.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492829.412
JEFE A2916285115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836949116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386559.80.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561228.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253977113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 49439301.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138469.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54864215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179062.250.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642676.217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25879371.2520
PROFESIONAL C1998697113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11324700.7523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135359.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157072.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1518744130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101301.550.1881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11170041.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A73179616
PROFESOR INTERINO1320443.11.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 817620.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESIONAL C182056019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2951987.951.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 16068.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5666250.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3308127132
PROFESOR INTERINO1114774.8112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2646208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418859.1510
PROFESOR INTERINO1610102.71.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3170440.15624
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20842881.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1132124110
PROFESIONAL B2044911113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357031.60.34411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696199.751.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3401749124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151252.750.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330911.90.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESIONAL A2133588122
PROFESIONAL C3025668133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324537128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502609.913
PROFESIONAL C2984341131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67708.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 112481.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 444355.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6782560.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3504214129
PROFESIONAL A2414969131
JEFE A3214738125
PROFESIONAL A2372139133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 169464519
PROFESOR INTERINO1648109.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C658598.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59592115
PROFESOR INTERINO2342181.251.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1319587115
PROFESIONAL C3372901131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B627428113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151511.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86075.550.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1281952.250.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32328.050.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938485122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331200.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376580.750.8750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21868471.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B306909.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61781.70.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433592.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.80.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63323414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307568.10.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2416105112
PROFESIONAL A1825028113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2473730.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144527.30.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374241.810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2950567123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15716660.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1761827125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374241.810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2918327114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162967.60.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416828.90.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95206118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412405.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218110.350.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2395190124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1182681134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109397219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793888126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101775514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684390.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257237.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154214.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601816.417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037304123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 612176.850.5638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33017.650.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESIONAL A2136181119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102603.350.15610
PROFESIONAL C3279403126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652317.951.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33571621.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 202341219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5606690.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77698.40.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12361551.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A794290.8119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110598110
PROFESIONAL A196566419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000725113
DECANO4016487129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51248371.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406383113
PROFESIONAL C1911397113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2967152112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146252.550.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182112.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B640734124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 126226616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A248840.950.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2254143119
PROFESIONAL D2829919128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11890281.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135343.850.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3248191.51.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66811113
JEFE B2710797114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219244019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92405.50.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940291118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 665847.550.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42942.20.06315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2064028117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1766030.51.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B671569113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714400.80.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29188.60.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3649500.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121992.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1122452.1110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2212028.71.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO1748637.851.253
JEFE A3345117128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53654714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 426164.250.8751
PROFESIONAL A215115.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323558.20.52
PROFESIONAL B1895742112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78536.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220948.20.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62373.60.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO1193248.50.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215188.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1272248115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525229.850.25112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4128160126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1007297.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378779.50.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C104281415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96248619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2383255116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 315162.550.12523
PROFESIONAL C2708229118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A509677.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189036.750.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148736.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129312.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2854141121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868824.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124310113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102950.350.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 48724041.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1571030.7127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B943772116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525323.250.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A803685113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2049452117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441028.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85305.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656496112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7420600144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490745.5513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506881.10.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54370415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259694.40.21912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246414.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37382.050.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279919.60.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESIONAL C2212417118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81231618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389634.50.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483562.21.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3316236126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1122384115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 593575.70.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107594.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64770416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75550012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1087601.450.62519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1382623.50.2543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 161277114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174088.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145406.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74637.70.06312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 964585.750.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 304596.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289703.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489074.711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3060899130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1259018.851.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75755.90.12520MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3853140132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2860780113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2077029115
DECANO4915876126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3310382135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150176.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1687724110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73119.650.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43117.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1342199.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846410128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336542.6514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A853310112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126201218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.53
PROFESOR INTERINO3437535.751.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83771.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4606516129
PROFESIONAL B2546886122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3311117120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656376.812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8994431.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167162114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53246.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309833133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 629281.750.2523
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116102.60.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6516940.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 611759.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130631.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772873111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3651170.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444850.31.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29344791.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1293620128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636703129
PROFESIONAL A105194815
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2333856122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794777.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15601091.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22899120.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74027317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580088.50.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 237416417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468540.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2148390118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039325117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138916.50.1251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12836841.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2773399115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311348.450.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76022.50.1675MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162011
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESIONAL C352026.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163084.050.12516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2930220133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434164.50.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B960854118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1913203.251.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104714.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659318.81.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123207.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297196.350.37511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32109571.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125657.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209429.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B909609115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A264196.50.53
PROFESIONAL B2119706115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B522958.119MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156060817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 732760.850.37531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298673121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246414.70.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18983161.2528
PROFESIONAL B77320312
PROFESIONAL C133998215
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 227640.950.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83016619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1471923112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209281.050.6881
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272126116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A961669113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159166.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 708117.20.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 26520.150.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1449619118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233508.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36559.80.03110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2994610.651.2523
PROFESIONAL C2214256113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3491704124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509099.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1890291124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1089624112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40076.650.51312MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESIONAL A5676590.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227683.950.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1575243122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368574116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48016114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67986.10.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423143.60.87529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400516.711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2480745113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56019514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1867119.51.2510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2377704127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653188.814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420036.80.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180424818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244923.650.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111767116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211096141
PROFESIONAL A719800.50.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
PROFESIONAL B2198929117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340061.40.752
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2111802.151.258
PROFESIONAL A1676289111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3954862123
PROFESOR INTERINO2671314.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46780.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1277520.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41718912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1066544111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192857417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59860.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68743110
PROFESOR INTERINO1157558.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO643855.31.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001314
PROFESIONAL A2338930131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A238629.113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184991.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11207970.527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199192114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553525.250.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1232918117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2193998114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409659.90.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2154935119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566087.8515
PROFESIONAL B1504096.91.256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1909448114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638465.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2053846113
PROFESOR INTERINO2469009.75132
PROFESOR INTERINO1926217.551.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1225930110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1254579111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147763.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1409573111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23673411.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341364.80.751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 120080.650.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86127.90.12522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3791338.651.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1005885.45121
PROFESIONAL C2341921114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182591.10.2519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2617393125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 158893.40.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3428288116
PROFESOR INTERINO3055356.551.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675290.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2290021121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026588.051.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 462965.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171148.550.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210999116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813302132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1479241.7132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1318765121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2935717116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212161.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368018.10.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B981199112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4689929.51.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B