Saltar Navegación

Planilla Noviembre 2016



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C55620911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C606940.41.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2990430.751.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21351521.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 766509.50.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226271.350.15614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251769.450.18711
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 791790.70.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1169082.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6804997135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3933580.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C904333.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 54845771.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265898.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1082265.50.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A749260111
PROFESIONAL C2451639112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESIONAL C2931899130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121532129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO20924711.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74026214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 914665.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253742130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1755293.551.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5546920.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71601.60.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559150.60.6885
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95973419
PROFESIONAL D2319445.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295610.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971212.350.8756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308671.50.3134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539053.10.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1407743111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 681195.70.759
PROFESIONAL A87404513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3867855125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
PROFESIONAL C109246513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841202.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 420644.80.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179636.650.15611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5356300.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502161.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36238710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72560117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3289789139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12735050.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346250122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236412.950.12514
JEFE A3660693128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2112027.750.7530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439919.9110
PROFESIONAL C273116.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21243841.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279417.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO644022.10.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220643.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067040.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3356934114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745167.50.8752
PROFESIONAL A136055219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7537370.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31440.60.0639
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20047541.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A770951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213396.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9842641.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698616.70.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199252.80.3880
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2253234120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1333399.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88034919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4702020.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73769419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2443337.51.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESIONAL C1568225.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206455.60.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO2372169.51.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613117.750.8752
JEFE A2961027116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326772134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.30.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6760410.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432705111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4101131.95130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697361.40.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO779223.61.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A2320280130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9422070.8759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309749.750.18821
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2460019113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1022893.11.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 19962711.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3463632115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286406.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674016.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236244.950.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489048.250.7529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1465977.450.62518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10811621.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5689560.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1434454122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.150.0631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 126416914
PROFESOR INTERINO1060401.518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 175741019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30786501.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B897544110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3398150.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2909715118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6967621.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2677568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682416
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26051271.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076677121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643931126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258575.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1609560119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.128070614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3800200.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D547394.1510
PROFESIONAL B1865744110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13747671.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 102283115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1146534125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10949511.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761725120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2743757124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171034.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201406814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A401088.111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526993.850.37515
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC1748816110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834104.85130
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15120891.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561031.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2302005112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1254949110
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO1685211.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73183719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181298919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 92953.50.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264647.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5900180.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1022893.11.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2193774112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.650.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889828.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3179749122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811923.60.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13858721.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1709723.51.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252049.750.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22451401.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127300.350.3131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678473125
PROFESOR INTERINO4961556.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153997123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745751123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2442020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B271361.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.252
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104274317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152531217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329906.10.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 830220.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57311315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A11177561.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40771551.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476251.10.5755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012283113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1176692.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 176029617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2242140.254
PROFESIONAL B3331780133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514621.10.3759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 82058910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100950.750.0946
PROFESIONAL A298879.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3066444129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESIONAL B2721246122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2995630.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936338.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29358.60.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 20974181.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260647.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70066.80.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161856118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123024518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882416123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A719389110
PROFESOR INTERINO26465131.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329847.750.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469266111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST19121461.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2386135111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15594471.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104633216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1720357110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44278.40.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70769.950.1253
JEFE B3257734124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171067618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177526918
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226207017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565768129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2082275115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340684122
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60614314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16292781.257
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 552926.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281960.20.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4346601126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469079.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4799720.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724894112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447320.60.4063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESIONAL B147820116
PROFESOR INTERINO1487277.750.87516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B498758.751.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1369172.251.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2840199120
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 830220.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10619901.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344188.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186722.050.2192
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A610795.50.759
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2181495110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244373.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541376.451.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 936512.151.253
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70083.60.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 262764.750.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO1522227.51.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411140.03115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131774.850.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO5787807.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287151.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169844129
PROFESIONAL D3124022132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137183.60.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 374470.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12480881.252
PROFESIONAL B2567991128
DIRECTOR4914891127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESIONAL A1778759118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A886664114
PROFESIONAL B2289015113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1607472.315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1369497115
PROFESOR INTERINO544155.510
PROFESIONAL A1132098.750.7517
PROFESIONAL B2756966135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78762717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338212
PROFESIONAL A80719113
PROFESIONAL A1905813123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1847105.250.7520
PROFESIONAL C2813903126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15350710.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87507517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114562618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319803.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A624489112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2027681125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 744034.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1934335123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2740140.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.59
PROFESIONAL B2337654116
PROFESIONAL B2637735128
PROFESIONAL A2258049123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 206932.250.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31626.10.03116
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1890000.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185861.550.1888
PROFESIONAL B119464616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797227131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271149.750.2514
PROFESIONAL A2164703125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79984218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277966122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1318875.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323851.850.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21978871.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232959.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118893412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182799.150.15611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A888053115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5404280.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766962113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140936818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 362615.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 232461.60.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218181819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115047.60.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258575.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297176.250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.50.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240452134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2901200128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17104191.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2211735.81.12514
DIRECTOR199494017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840901.850.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664087.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550548.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12587071.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835035117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215790813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13605371.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B841281111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 788100.50.57
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105210518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26674.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932802.80.97
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256828.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83460619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72063112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347937131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESIONAL B142172119
PROFESOR INTERINO1036860.51.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146642318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78869118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483486.60.6882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3269075134
PROFESIONAL A99315614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2490660.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701160.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143188116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 914167.350.5523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C22338410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3661671127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 419510.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377287.60.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2663479137
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 9099211.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8098210.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029181121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32325111.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESIONAL A1630658111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014336.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86265819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321570.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2013731.251.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194436819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.57
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2234157.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95093.30.12
PROFESIONAL B2885204130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110664.650.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77281318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278883.250.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410018.250.3755
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2200000.251
PROFESIONAL A2289165129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.59
PROFESIONAL A2436063132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 110371416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
PROFESIONAL A103910015
PROFESOR INTERINO3570292.51.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1772697.30.56321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144721.350.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1512928121
JEFE B2873589112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333781.550.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42563811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3493896132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.9383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360930.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.1566
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198987116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1860545138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981170.750.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101840.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999829.350.72516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753299.351.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3220370.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17044231.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823712.71.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 737234.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.50.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12311040.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B477052.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO30834921.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620589.10.8130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267245.350.3134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2033700131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99179716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157473012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1721073121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368057.250.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B772770.71.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16716830.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501531.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1235129.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C597280112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4475474129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856000127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2490660.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75615115
PROFESIONAL D3298293126
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1169915110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14940420.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1800537111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55248.350.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3391996.75130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1566538120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO152435918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1812260114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707414.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO1078822.751.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2511000.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B292795.5511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261363.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385969.850.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA188908314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESIONAL A2289165124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477376.250.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO4125679.51.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5404280.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32036501.2533
DECANO3898435122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2743704117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1006544111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353707.10.3754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11289780.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84990414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290328.150.28117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1132124110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398085111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4167780.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769663.550.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1335673.917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332091.60.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456991.050.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235551.650.2196
PROFESOR INTERINO3240601.751.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264691.70.254
PROFESIONAL A1578348111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198717120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354537.70.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.348194.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.70.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885598122
PROFESIONAL A61294815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217683.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO4886683.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO2568363.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559305.60.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 63162631.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1475414.41.12515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3416976.251.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125782119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.450.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33681.250.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA145670416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1267071113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232740127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218447.30.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146745.30.12611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606657110
PROFESIONAL B2486623127
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159807216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186670112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4720152131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764581.5116
PROFESIONAL B2512014121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4628868.51.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21305561.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO1981173.751.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1872231.551.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2256412114
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200020.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97239519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19414211.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440579.950.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950303.250.7513
PROFESIONAL B1977615116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA170884215
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
JEFE A2859955122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733227125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5379840.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
JEFE A205335119
PROFESIONAL B126141915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89364814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98269218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176853.50.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127467216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B705797.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904284.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123346414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62120011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199569.950.12518
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96720.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754876112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 69786.650.06323
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 291724.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3922440.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1229918130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817592.751.250
PROFESIONAL A144921119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58951.150.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59910.650.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221263.850.2812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7746640.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2663760.250
PROFESIONAL A2102473123
JEFE B3464952126
PROFESIONAL B2254373113
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170092.70.2192
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336881.651.2524
PROFESIONAL A1685413115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425189.450.43811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705046.251.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234539.750.252
PROFESIONAL A1965450125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528932.81.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1848008125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563101.251.2512
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162012
PROFESOR INTERINO605393.70.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808301125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842091.51.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690715.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6859585148
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388717.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14535531.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4751086138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417694.450.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 609971.10.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2200401122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B990684110
PROFESIONAL B138620715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR480797.20.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834226124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227216130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622269.250.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A847371110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6093540.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2861177119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152760.40.20
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63893712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367904.250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101840.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184308.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693112
PROFESIONAL C169990718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESIONAL C3050215133
PROFESIONAL B1819158113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48360.30.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 891208.50.515
PROFESIONAL A1402872110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 903794.50.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915450.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2302589113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207607219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2940350.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1592565.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7514
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914591115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499564.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1027351.50.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 619499.60.37522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193041817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 942907.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606750.350.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337554130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38211091.2524
PROFESIONAL B1929586118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10318721.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496622.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4143660.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.10.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289996.50.255
PROFESIONAL B2029492113
PROFESIONAL B2862279132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1237142.750.2543
PROFESIONAL A678898.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5104490.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215229319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1604080.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766835119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 28711601.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422162.60.3753
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208226915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337008.350.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1431962130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684412128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186230.40.1563
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354818.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO39117111.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2785040.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634699132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95574519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502803.51.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210503.750.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4059178127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086788126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259081.50.257
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10400691.250
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94783.450.3132MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4903320.5314
PROFESOR INTERINO2150554.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341705.750.2510
PROFESIONAL C2388505114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2114217112
PROFESOR INTERINO928830.650.87511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4728260.2513
PROFESIONAL C3049894132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12895801.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155853.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29624.750.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435825.350.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 705464.70.37534
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4177451131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245848.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11536060.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427496.250.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637622.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122330517
PROFESIONAL A2164703121
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32103.550.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESIONAL B2165742116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86338219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619127
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESIONAL B2149527114
PROFESIONAL B2114655115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690715.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO1444529131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918805115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4753278131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011039116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000787113
PROFESOR INTERINO2154738.75120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14358711.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130940219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3007470.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236778.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436627.50.52
PROFESIONAL C163338416
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3111925115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22977851.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238688.10.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337783.10.258
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1446412.8114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60951712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106061.50.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2869030.252
PROFESIONAL C2445131123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127959718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474778.250.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3999301128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48119512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987748.9515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19017041.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244416.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESIONAL B2428503125
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342068.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246789.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
PROFESIONAL C2433466111
PROFESOR INTERINO3594921.51.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 597758.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.253
PROFESIONAL A1548024113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100432313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10410800.540
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL A1295674.41.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788570.3137
DECANO5840402130
DECANO5546372132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2976570.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3984402129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8136780.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 167965518
PROFESIONAL B1864841110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2644730.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D336758.50.52
DIRECTOR2742339115
PROFESIONAL A1884666114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355167.750.3750
PROFESIONAL B2117037110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161293.40.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201930.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813390132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3697236129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6630870.6889
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4981320.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5466910.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3173978129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 931146.10.8756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1235874130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1921649128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1563
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240453136
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589511.850.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESIONAL D220113318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62691.350.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A863543110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152760.40.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868337117
PROFESIONAL B2142472111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1205669.650.7533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66794316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779240.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74502616
PROFESOR INTERINO3844284.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707414.250.754
PROFESIONAL A1578279112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987748.9514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D3029251129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2155543116
PROFESIONAL A1477036112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1037488.750.81312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B262004.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59987.050.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46280071.2525
PROFESIONAL A80093312
PROFESIONAL B172317819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1598818123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410543.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315649115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152077.10.1259
PROFESIONAL B162235518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390970.850.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94787315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2783652124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148818.10.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705084.60.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 697569.950.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260017.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3724621120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1128445.851.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110109714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624981.21.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688376.50.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081251110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2594581117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 921635.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244741.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1213071121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304623.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO1981061120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440125
PROFESIONAL C3315457126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3186465118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1278539125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504813.251.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119538518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 360315.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119404617
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813475132
PROFESIONAL B2267910114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1389625133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61101.60.1263
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197746.650.15624
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5618930.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8872701.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126141916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222457.250.253
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111351218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1957930.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B233932.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12787541.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615843.70.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO2409617.251.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 840944110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 821033.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1310668133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409588.850.3759
PROFESIONAL A115892916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116393918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3437110.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2024371116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230238.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1706913123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3231495114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B146854.30.12522
JEFE B3351384126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340044.650.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1178986.350.8758
PROFESIONAL B123220315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3412140132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B655011111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67300.450.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESIONAL C32579091.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO7285061.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354841.70.5631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873254.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6351180.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464954.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139760516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4243279136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94917119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B234604.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 262764.750.3751
PROFESIONAL C2931899131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 216272.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESIONAL B1575020110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179742.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESIONAL A1794993121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1189399.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39595.950.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1497862111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B766055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128234719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2749632118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302179.10.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545680132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152181.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691128
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 356925.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317932.50.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2422110.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2492353111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C613189.61.250
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1211003110
JEFE B268158019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2386880.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3886629140
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569169.70.56311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100036919
PROFESOR INTERINO2965507.51.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESIONAL C3022884126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447634111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244416.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773471132
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212909.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 645080.60.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48981413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2312124113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5067438129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10043970.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1564527112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12198681.257
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707414.250.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2210235111
PROFESOR INTERINO1003175.51.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1592620133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4168490.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5072965129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2149615111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046160122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1752830.250.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89477819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639506.518
PROFESIONAL C138260716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479057.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003263.751.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9672021.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86314319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12976811.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO2568198.751.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7652560.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228340.90.15621
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418477.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87588.250.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1141666111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1388176.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1120933.10.9759
PROFESIONAL B2870215127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 825576.50.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395060.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409631.60.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736853124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2792556116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272241113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29835.950.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93951719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6629480.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1318765121
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 167538116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1917136115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1168886111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80128715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1198838111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159395.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087888112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160961126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR INTERINO1274304.51.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101133.55115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64365.60.1265
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311743.20.18819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95443015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730196.750.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199252.750.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2347771122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1358708132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794118123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.80.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B670485.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302179.10.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE A2882438129
PROFESIONAL A2195819124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C4620610.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943218.9513
PROFESIONAL C2409843112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259334.450.15615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725138.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2309908130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651618.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESIONAL A2504974131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
PROFESOR INTERINO801964.751.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282358.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2434620.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6330309135
PROFESOR INTERINO642402.250.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143212.850.1880
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581454131
PROFESIONAL C1908289112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1170606.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR572353.750.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164198118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009010.451.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802946.751.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148444918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363615.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1942908117
PROFESIONAL C2249474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6699690.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137060.60.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117820319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137637.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590323.514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6351180.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESIONAL A95967616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B952110116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4198640.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO1359162.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348690.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B848270.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53893114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 66417610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150204117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630136.50.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42643881.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273334112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389383.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO547146.50.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165129912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31626.10.0316
PROFESIONAL B376254.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117836914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8432680.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 205113418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 353881.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427300.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO2056903.61.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75070314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114562618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523339132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118990813
PROFESIONAL C2681122129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C599969.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387104.250.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141666111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESIONAL A1477036111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91083415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160785.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33144.150.0318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15098771.2524
PROFESIONAL A80719113
DECANO4284646140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439577.20.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622488.70.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819955110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 525529.50.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2983364110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1027758121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6132720.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103113.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4981320.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495335.60.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113864.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESIONAL B2442270119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94707613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL A2395209132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181495130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3151150121
PROFESIONAL A1559805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486885.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1346164124
PROFESIONAL A677572.450.6259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254699.250.251
PROFESIONAL B652712.250.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO2607598.251.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678104.950.37518
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1779355132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998.50.1881
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124721218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176314126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168504.10.1882
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3712131131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2995630.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1218708112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612282.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589511.850.6253
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6123639142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54578.350.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 250726.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.20.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398236.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243490.20.1889
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
PROFESOR INTERINO29504211.2527
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292154.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187486815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366827.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435880.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C604674.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1055745110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1128666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 298962.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100432313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7249427144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194184.650.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337008.350.3752
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165468.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617848.850.37517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2526
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4338722126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103228128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4295834125
PROFESIONAL B82716111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661435112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1790492110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28523.20.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340648118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194184.650.15618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160840819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688891131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131132414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9512001.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4697991128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264141.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133281.10.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 917674123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9897351.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 36153951.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 220838.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351070.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212909.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44431271.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 364322.750.257
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3348170118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1292962133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2255645112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206465.250.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37774551.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79562.70.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330261.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341562.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271610133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334097.80.21915
PROFESIONAL C118492119
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 955546.20.62516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4969680.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92918419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5443917131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESIONAL D3100390112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309277.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO957463.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321.90.13
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9148410.526
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972050.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976150.50.529
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6605916129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1596827115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
PROFESIONAL A1669043116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26410611.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.10
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 842686.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117387124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751272114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1485782.5134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 32701891.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 686777.850.3759
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 165098916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2182317116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242898.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117433017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.450.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82604519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2443818115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823072.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461049.750.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3549569129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217263.150.18814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170376.40.2192
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1659579.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61373112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1225791.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829240.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786352.850.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6330010.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4780837129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1178864130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703797112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317006124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO16919161.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60849015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2770750116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR470734.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24762221.2511
PROFESIONAL C3364512.351.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34639621.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4724900.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1491202.40.9388
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2376697114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631033.750.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
JEFE B3637687135
PROFESIONAL C2573397116
PROFESOR INTERINO978756.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6305250.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122924.30.1571
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606007.80.6885
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 967174.950.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101830114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262213.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336550.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
PROFESIONAL B1960512.8111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1147331128
PROFESIONAL A2255860128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5373638143
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 695649.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184308.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40570221.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5656654141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477143.350.31310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3154377116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 583936.350.42511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.50.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159676015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787418124
PROFESIONAL B144081716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126608110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315755.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3045660.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3575099132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3792631132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343779114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2008199134
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 1978581116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3570364134
PROFESIONAL B159936316
PROFESIONAL B2498247126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108085617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348690.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1765700111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463892.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28642.550.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76707615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74212918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1181675.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO1076373.61.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL A1920967118
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108490418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677111
JEFE B4147015135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.50.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100969719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172694.50.12610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 70638711.2554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2081360.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23485991.2515
JEFE A3008720111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253224.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3397500132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509683125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53222111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESIONAL C3140880124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127300.350.3130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104641116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104168717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 314040.050.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1157507.5112
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17323691.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349439.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107441.450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2110812.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1430165.250.7515
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49050.40.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169940218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2396575112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 441386.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111668418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 737234.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1137408.85120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 345205.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840198116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3849434130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374102.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453283.10.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESIONAL A1602125110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3083850.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 449356.850.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32700961.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795714.350.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26160.20.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22523021.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7580011.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155637519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808496111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A562812111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162145218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12757781.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161861716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1874503133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 135990111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139573.350.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1956702112
PROFESIONAL C148678617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5220466129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
PROFESOR INTERINO10304830.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1385304.350.528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6137492137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1368723110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11334820.87515
PROFESIONAL D3704448134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467466.50.31315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470227118
JEFE B3788655131
PROFESOR INTERINO2753359.751.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D334003.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3423270.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319899.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495898.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1648344117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1562
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1561014131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL C2688514121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037913131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037480.1261
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860470.61.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 66417610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3799266118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944536.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191599718
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3490176129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50433711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 821423.450.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266595.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227092.60.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2737322.251.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1732768.50.539
PROFESIONAL A543797.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253009.250.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2650129135
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232959.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1179729.91.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5271865127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502161.50.54
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98426416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103521214
PROFESIONAL B2838249130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1859431111
PROFESIONAL B2948910132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45124611.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43303351.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 20779161.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483028126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462195.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296493.50.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25492641.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306647.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131186712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93268818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675418117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5319270.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244416.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1734772.251.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194182119
PROFESIONAL B117589113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
PROFESIONAL A2226934122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194639.950.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81296019
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179636.650.1564
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7757281.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151057115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88650418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410308129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753120126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11390201.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245252.150.3131
PROFESIONAL A122400818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369221.850.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESIONAL B1497425110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7549800.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO28348851.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1237690.50.7526
PROFESIONAL C29584551.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4773760.56
PROFESIONAL C181779218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO11745561.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74334517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16655461.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181865119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2480443126
JEFE A3155951131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529295.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1972019.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 346624.850.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653505132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276286.250.255
PROFESIONAL A2049823112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063398.351.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 979660111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248307.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.30.1263
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1913177111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155308120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782118
PROFESIONAL A122899115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.167804114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112759.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B838428111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESIONAL C2735239114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 132702412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5296520.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5779690.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7325504144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B926690116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168130.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1255308110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726615114
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390646.50.254
PROFESIONAL B138620715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.20.1260
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57199.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22692881.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15167191.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2265505123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221502.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558538125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 587947.750.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 97320.30.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1718836129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345712.10.4384
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190763.40.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3004955127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193966915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69546119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3673273125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2804468128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 941966.11.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33077471.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581901114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1187852122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176928126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1033452123
PROFESIONAL B2849110118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1288500124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2583490.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 928619.250.2528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 168381018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO701444.750.8756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1306862124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234148119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 333748.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54224512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2896313.751.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817773.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90327917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426860111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40515.850.06316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266422.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90078.850.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 74155218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522970.50.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B111938.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1025111111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127799414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
JEFE A2648529117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18921701.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15568301.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851332117
PROFESOR INTERINO3280377.751.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL C8580300.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D895852113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847498.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124683013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129287.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36053.80.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO1939189.51.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESIONAL B1508737111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264079.250.18812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153741616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4351760.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B223068.912
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211373120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 571357.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693616119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3241785119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12525971.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 31120411.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354022.20.6251
PROFESIONAL A8115910.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 16402451.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147377.90.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1280960.08312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3283606124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457994.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11657531.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218313.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1399758110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008941119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127300.350.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9313800.88
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3798465114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3260109113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232959.60.23
PROFESIONAL B2319398117
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.450.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11230941.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 176254919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001143.251.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118244217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390571.60.2819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4714199124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70616012
PROFESIONAL A278079.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3117689115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESOR INTERINO2477309.51.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847820.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208787.950.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198707.850.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82490610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113791216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828361128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135988.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 618956.9512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
PROFESIONAL B3037660.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761700128
PROFESOR INTERINO1200365.751.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9353851.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903243.250.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111713711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6899130.757
PROFESIONAL B52645711
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 428703.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240931.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581.10.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178220.450.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070612
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 4981320.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40481.50.052
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116479.750.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30651591.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1267071113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307754.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18731621.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532837.850.3757
PROFESIONAL C3076116134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
JEFE A2464960113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR435808.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82988019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589884.31.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479218.850.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2117060.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10143480.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1567684119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80363819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7918940.516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19825881.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3228400.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 724262.851.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO1061091.11.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1059266.40.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356138114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2490660.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993594119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884521111
PROFESOR INTERINO28118121.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 649438.70.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2436123124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175552.350.1885
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70627718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101203.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927989.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603427.50.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819101.251.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103453211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 170610.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A317680.550.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2786893116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 988669.50.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789733120
PROFESOR INTERINO2304383.751.255
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60342.70.0634
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 347274.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820752.751.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459970.850.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285394.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285184.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537548123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223230.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 822332.850.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR413947.750.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3491530.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 418223.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106752916
PROFESOR INTERINO24651251.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL A167835118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22647591.2524
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 142548717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091115
PROFESOR INTERINO3950341.751.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A830166110
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388062.450.2819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2144860114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13478031.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666997.9115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809332154
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3206392116
PROFESIONAL C2590234115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8627490.529
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4761045143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462584.90.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5424613.61.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260599.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304623.20.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641593.450.56
PROFESOR INTERINO45772641.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3751
PROFESIONAL A113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D12838101.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 830220.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3063680.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012036.9514
PROFESIONAL C255190618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4554170.55
PROFESIONAL A1387719114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESIONAL C2691957116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109402.750.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144187123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1141666111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1106845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.12510
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 796282.80.37519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 822332.850.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 342050.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 175143213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL B2756118128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1833804.751.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4807311.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521119
PROFESIONAL B150645116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2560395114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73541.40.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2322981114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1218493111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317932.50.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6601198.5139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137247917
PROFESIONAL B2254143117
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 976430.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B881882.215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494809112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744086.250.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1296458.51.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2566470.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4990890.31319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 290161.850.3753
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 992511.850.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740811.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377623.50.3757
JEFE A3383879130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559551.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447444.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817275.80.67510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678949132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191628315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 926089.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 451307.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411876120
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264141.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1660440.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1136820129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12121531.255
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277298.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844535.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388974.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253009.30.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153725.250.1563
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1941842.75130
PROFESIONAL B134791017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14966601.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10344310.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259698132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712009.50.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION209907318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139642.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2417600.510
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 530377.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600111
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377722.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5597225133
PROFESIONAL B2393631123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113596716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 737234.9512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014785111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81631.250.06313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049936129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240818.51.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26363091.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970049119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87724.60.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97067813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774915
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1934047.71.055
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371890.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6762320.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914203.751.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786352.850.8752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2032379111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1562
JEFE A2563959115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 11822341.258
PROFESIONAL C2386994112
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133065.60.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1408599119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2234157.50.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132748.650.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721888.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601762.10.93815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1156415.451.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768215129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1328873.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.80.051
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 138812.80.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786352.850.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1944368112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83700719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122685.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392403.50.51
PROFESIONAL D2343135111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719193134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439711119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1190538111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESIONAL B463507.40.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO3169342.11.12529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4813510.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 762997.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A830166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12527871.253
PROFESIONAL C5016090.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1515234120
PROFESIONAL C3027812124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14358711.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8926730.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.512
PROFESIONAL B2767742130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288430.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1892548120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2712260.258
PROFESIONAL C1388769.3111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107315219
PROFESOR INTERINO3703932.51.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25340061.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214733219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1107377120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 891108.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7610520.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034293.251.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 746411.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
PROFESIONAL A1120060.5132
PROFESIONAL A95031415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2892567128
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B522532.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227708.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B789644.619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430264135
PROFESIONAL B2049144.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9776121.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787903114
PROFESOR INTERINO1470457.51.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1562
PROFESIONAL A556159.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93046615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1047878.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4341640.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50920.150.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13932781.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1317197118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291562.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO4722193.51.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442260.50.37527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 988669.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16860931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202908.50.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215303.750.7520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552930.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172733818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532078.850.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003589117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024068116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718546.850.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740811.750.754
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34211651.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO1914399.251.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444914.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO2083388.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO1388969.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109747113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESIONAL C3739400130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1395215115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68244111
PROFESIONAL A1865967.75116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1224106120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
PROFESIONAL A6120040.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4910290.53
PROFESIONAL A4599950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198612.350.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240652.751.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445296.50.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35381531.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794831.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
PROFESIONAL C3167101131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C967853115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2474721.41.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82740119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2516369131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2073351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197315.50.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4837540.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679268116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12856321.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804564125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34896531.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85369219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10719900.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10177791.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655533.10.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77531519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89923719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256174.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A764195114
PROFESIONAL C3063005129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B755793.35111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680812
PROFESIONAL C3039367113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100432313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2783360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145244618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53226.20.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247949.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544790111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046975132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.850.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3424870129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38190.10.051
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3963561111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373947.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348690.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446477115
PROFESOR INTERINO2345829.251.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021878115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1259150113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1954824113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1754140118
PROFESIONAL A505438.20.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2837073120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75904118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83496319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2200000.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10174710.514
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486808130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3241180.44
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581605118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611270.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A881107112
PROFESOR VISITANTE 92081910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B10661791.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17342591.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14710070.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545257132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276661.650.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESIONAL A2040242120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76155.80.06311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306647.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8061281.251
PROFESIONAL B2684548132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 322353.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79372313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8106420.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88667518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522868125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3785020.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2071790.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222487017
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218037219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15834541.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087707.750.7529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26674.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129202619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11246221.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251727.450.43815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10572921.2510
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR INTERINO17097771.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074378114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59608012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122203.20.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615440125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731216
PROFESIONAL B145186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4116490.54
PROFESIONAL A2446218132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93815914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 475794.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B186564.50.53
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15904101.2527
PROFESIONAL B155824418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226712.850.3760
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511984123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27184171.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 332948.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 255915.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3795140.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1102704.50.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43325651.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2872358132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B948475110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2027183116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.40.0947
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10034441.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6729486141
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 152428415
PROFESOR INTERINO901346.750.7525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 417170.90.256
PROFESIONAL B2871678129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009776113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESIONAL B1661252110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9442170.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2342800113
PROFESOR INTERINO1670772.5111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3950331134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126745318
PROFESIONAL A218511.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293234.10.21910
PROFESIONAL B2707650133
PROFESOR INTERINO2776363.51.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2986112119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93183814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175208.950.1577
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
PROFESIONAL C2913578113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996131.20.7514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 21232381.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408512.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381311.250.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A659014115
PROFESOR INTERINO2200384.251.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3845063.151.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108078018
PROFESOR INTERINO4567140.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 194640.60.6261
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0312
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949233125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970485131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67770617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2315707116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342545129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164550518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988905133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286234.750.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 26675111.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C354133.310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660688.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85163913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424914.40.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359922.750.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESOR INTERINO3357703.251.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2997999125
PROFESIONAL A2341023132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827520.75127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654941.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1270293115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1127743123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488966.750.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416688.30.4389
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464457119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530645131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113222115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72054213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22955361.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366699.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329104.10.18826
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183214.450.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355592.51.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84400112
PROFESIONAL A156080819
VICERRECTOR7547425139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5511533131
PROFESOR INTERINO478727.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616521.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332043.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348690.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198432.60.1567
PROFESIONAL C2971231131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55560616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346849.30.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3795140.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219513.40.15612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121743512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126783418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218805.50.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198526818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A526080.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54578.350.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259081.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399471116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563485.50.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170732717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003266117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418113127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161393.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2791964119
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161293.40.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31268.150.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1699769.9115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1823528111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226641127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129540.750.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571132.750.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5730002139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6732006.251.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281346.50.259
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208040518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385872118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399094.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29119.90.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1189184110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B569496110
PROFESIONAL A2486324128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2497850121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253853114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622488.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333685.850.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 92154.350.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87891018
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466225128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636302117
PROFESIONAL A2086512116
PROFESOR INTERINO1196299.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6033650.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3590424130
PROFESIONAL B2302782115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242782112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B744578112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1251621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037480.1261
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2995630.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079882.41.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125549131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1329100.450.87515
PROFESIONAL A1646896111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A354217.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231097.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615963121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280334.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519572.40.31319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635559.50.8515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1734370125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21877651.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141179.250.1259
PROFESIONAL B2552393120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207181.250.1253
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165361124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854961.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 375114.250.255
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50920.150.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1524906.750.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 314980.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341056.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288430.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275350.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1702071111
PROFESOR INTERINO33927231.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2434620.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1423879111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.250.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285184.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745167.50.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1628288117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363321.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61798116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118414114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607413.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B882471110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338189.550.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO1760307.451.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2583723115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221329.30.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11267941.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104953.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401323.650.354
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO3025325.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217683.50.250
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2311983.351.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151805.550.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777244.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247786132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.60.11
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR570859.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4151100.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32924.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5292650.6256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4058150.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215873.450.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4303557125
PROFESOR INTERINO37333071.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7045690.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954682.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995033123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
JEFE A3190056113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825316.60.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D147214.813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686161.50.37519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175176.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432646.10.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B728982.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1881
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1141345.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4981320.750
PROFESIONAL B10016370.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141179.250.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173069.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0312
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 168044817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201278.550.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419008116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101840.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578713.250.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 59128271.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169488.30.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1077840.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4981320.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444508117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D400692.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1339938114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4184310.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106454.850.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132136418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473947113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520882.9517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 31449771.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259081.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573338.20.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3694597133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B972081114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR4528020.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674016.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23677601.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73539013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 20602851.258
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300575.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45317741.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 177210318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESIONAL C3066595129
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363118.350.4381
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129341919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1148754128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 916563.0510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674016.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142312217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3532010.259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.251
PROFESIONAL B202677318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2429641.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO975499.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825316.60.8753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325749151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4203426130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814430116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741919134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6542671.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 362031.450.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5995080.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100726.350.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4325906125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5103370.5759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218313.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5180360.54
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289746.750.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144912.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.650.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64166.450.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265360.95128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75093916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146543013
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4272565116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3094085127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48914112
PROFESIONAL C3049894133
PROFESIONAL B127799314
PROFESOR INTERINO1367367.50.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54199914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C949985114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152817.60.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3734387124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3790097131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1598818123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11821110.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844048.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE B3601356126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C552034.115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 862255.251.252
PROFESIONAL C2270953112
PROFESOR INTERINO1703371.751.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1120143128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455187.70.757
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740811.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1208341.915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 750937.850.37523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337008.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783317.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592543.11.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238434133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 12287261.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2119602115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947009134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 923264.250.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560731116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4659190.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1367052.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13253861.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82342818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 147495614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12466211.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.256
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION294777817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.70.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658499.350.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO85357717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4151100.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326759.10.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 489332.750.2515
PROFESIONAL B146357115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR INTERINO2079705.251.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362105.20.3135
PROFESIONAL C2075325115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306766.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776283.81.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26860.350.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202407.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3547639143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2602260119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8106420.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1775916122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275716.90.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2315136110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2329918130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1126928117
PROFESIONAL A24186311.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.450.252
PROFESIONAL A2320280129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B106033.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230114.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045132
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 181591317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258575.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405147.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161293.40.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475449128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409702.50.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B875445112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15572391.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1770416118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8157020.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1618130.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233780.60.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315552.60.15613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2234157.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94146919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650186.20.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1673724111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4815120132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5518080128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175176.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.60.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1377429111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21478161.2517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 20611381.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4950721133
PROFESIONAL A5148690.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581100.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415002128
PROFESIONAL A2290091124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96133618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23812431.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 564198.250.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458761.50.2531
JEFE A3103094126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9422070.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1302432113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2487437111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55614.250.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B275497.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2748590.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO27680591.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2361410116
PROFESIONAL A95031414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18677731.2513
PROFESIONAL A2330652126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D898023111
PROFESIONAL C2853235129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259081.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255033.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056566.9516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166259914
PROFESOR INTERINO3003074.551.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2295954111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803615
JEFE A3569020135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2289165129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581100.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94645.10.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126141915
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128996015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953372118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174311217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259637111
PROFESIONAL A2437932135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6145880128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1391814.750.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1318060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220812.250.15612
PROFESIONAL C550249.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945233.251.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29956.30.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384574.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112538618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66827514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1085824110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143587118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730679.51.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467913.90.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181225122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3655569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.60.3753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2782793125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9653001.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESIONAL B167761719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117602919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C252037.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1438092111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33024871.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
PROFESOR INTERINO2641524.51.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.50.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 24644861.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251248.550.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO1755874.251.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109540616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622488.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3551455131
PROFESIONAL B990991.81.2513
PROFESIONAL B1735887112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 401494.450.37531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8630960.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211626134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2946136124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466870.90.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1815463132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2860820.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193966810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302981.250.57
PROFESIONAL C2070692111
PROFESIONAL C3472785130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080427125
PROFESIONAL C2211460.5111
PROFESIONAL A1423286114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2909275128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594428.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87207616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593368112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25161901.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 119933614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2022050.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1381670.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52289911
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 185759514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5751200.47512
PROFESOR INTERINO783135.251.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 633834.30.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6569080.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A314633.50.55
PROFESIONAL A2048425122
PROFESIONAL C1439428112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL B217308619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212909.750.254
PROFESIONAL B2079783114
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
PROFESIONAL C2368047112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6374640.519
PROFESIONAL C2070313115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444046.413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
JEFE A3280129133
PROFESOR INTERINO2856473.851.06327
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28301341.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1345922114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38836.90.03118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1653336132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D512837.250.756
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2457605115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163018319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307056128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 146450815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669744.51.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198848.20.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42025211
PROFESIONAL C4764760.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3106495119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653627.750.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674016.70.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESIONAL C2193337110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034627.151.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2391421.851.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91150119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92601.450.0944
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237389.050.12531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13579910.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325570.350.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38991401.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74163913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715510.50.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1858358126
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 21561050.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 492521.650.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 662515.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562003126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5874270.758
PROFESIONAL A123835317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2509800.51.0516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862503132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESIONAL B160285918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147509.250.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82856015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 107928.60.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 160516317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2911285.151.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388622.250.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371240129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607222.50.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119550.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45906213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267330.70.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4984730.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9806610.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3220174130
JEFE A3257023122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5021788.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180140.550.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60916.150.0946
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391658.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166375.70.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256957.70.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277323.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25300.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890053.3517
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356005116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386598.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378361.10.3758
PROFESIONAL B2149767112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO1016383.251.1254
PROFESIONAL A2480565135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3000588124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235782.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO4223281.51.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1972710.751.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886877112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3438246130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846909115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2467795123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218898215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25180871.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C16266151.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82863014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1439448.6112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178220.450.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1096036.50.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1667400126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 406845.20.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
PROFESIONAL A1809874119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 400490.70.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730433.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
JEFE B119986710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905200.251.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202920019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 365727.750.2541
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108106814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264141.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350088.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1024065.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESIONAL A2102473123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESIONAL B11987601.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73112918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1615031112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3841706132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86182918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271843132
PROFESIONAL A1996566125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613117.750.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A794960111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373284111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181052.60.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1696417.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81729218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44278.40.1250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3369146121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344188.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A583699.151.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150111
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A639504111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 443497.80.2817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 262764.750.3752
PROFESIONAL C118544614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420444.850.28114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509150.50.55
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.50.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1436516.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2324196111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL A420309.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5070310.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106061517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6456800.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8606201.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202407.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167998.250.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262213.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107883217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624116
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510433124
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 830220.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599871.250.6254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3339942.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2197687110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511837.80.4389
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19591151.2514
PROFESIONAL A3320880.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1779798122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47916215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4718422137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123101919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
PROFESIONAL A1983197119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1512827114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1081229115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233414123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111228.60.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESIONAL A2152142130
DIRECTOR239005914
PROFESIONAL B9420840.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3371075121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670817.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155326817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203067.70.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110109717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29993.50.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1831336133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929429.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126757.750.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO2233675.251.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2676084117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.250.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2325881116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67407213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.252
PROFESIONAL C110263612
PROFESIONAL C2479357114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2944092119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368659.750.2513
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3388487113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3958699126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.315317.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365338.350.18814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1716693128
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
JEFE B2131641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105786613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.150.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
PROFESOR INTERINO2195356118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909853111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5618930.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250765.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO3998536.751.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560217115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191392.70.1568
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2213211110
PROFESIONAL C508638.350.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1494362113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133650115
JEFE B4015316129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552533124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A771851110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2978876118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73112918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.253
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2840720.8136MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196662511
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 206666.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354212.950.4388
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336647126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121495114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.53
JEFE A2462208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987748.9514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2366113.41.258
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313158.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1428358126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.298879.250.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO817629.851.1255
PROFESIONAL A124631414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1922357128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3070193119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
PROFESIONAL A107884017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C914249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302179.10.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1423345110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457087130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26716231.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B265123.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5971020.510
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 830220.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203518518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103701128
PROFESOR INTERINO12434681.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437095.90.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1159892.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87588.250.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864280.350.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603754129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2212410.81.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111140814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 30177551.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503631.850.6252
PROFESIONAL A1578279113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1498197120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175176.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177218126
PROFESIONAL B337585.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D460287.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1562
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESIONAL C559798.850.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8034450.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3203418127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 360315.50.253
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 760674.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1360189113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1286173115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94783.450.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793913
PROFESIONAL A84529915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488506.750.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87209717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1075530.50.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C6212001.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118893413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835192123
PROFESIONAL A2529148135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4152790.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149781.50.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204106131
PROFESIONAL A70070611
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
PROFESIONAL C2714216124
PROFESIONAL B2149527116
JEFE A2791887115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745503116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454185.250.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2412984128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129685.10.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207658.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135047917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233914.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447634111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13998120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79702716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25289821.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996918132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3415444131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232004.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345357.750.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576658.750.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46407012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96538214
PROFESIONAL B2133006122
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6794630.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8872701.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2177687.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2020934111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117709719
PROFESIONAL A2247678127
PROFESIONAL A130751319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.150.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0313
PROFESIONAL C1819915111
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2529871112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2923880126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289442.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 830220.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111767116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392403.450.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B650723.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1673172133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 162833215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 28048051.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970453129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13162820.526
PROFESIONAL B9890460.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1901027127
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824843.950.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65159811
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA200493619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445821.350.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1444790131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO2248951.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESIONAL C2420585116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2615830.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.50.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A527746.112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26067491.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49176615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESIONAL B180797118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854535126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316114
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3916507126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162801.250.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308427116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401559.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153188.650.1895
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112783013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210217.950.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181308.50.1566
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESIONAL B2637735132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163965818
PROFESIONAL A120021918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451621.850.3754
PROFESIONAL A15161931.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101830114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135047913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149781.50.3132
PROFESIONAL D3296045129
PROFESIONAL A18763991.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1303698129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4366283129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2293405110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093149.750.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203367.80.12511
PROFESIONAL D2053060110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3319940.41
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4456171123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178354.450.12514
JEFE A3348194127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1880
JEFE A3383879129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699827.51.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.050.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C967853113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212432.50.253
PROFESIONAL D3292660128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2047261112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847428131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4614890.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4466740.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168251.20.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875429110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39906418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4430050.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326525.250.3756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6363017137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581.10.1881
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 353164.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 30184271.2513
JEFE B2625612114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3300271118
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4239100.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15711181.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 237608.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1303886112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESIONAL B90528212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685259.251.252
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217206.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 54422051.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707414.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3632654127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60212215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2702140.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655533.10.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341297.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254575.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374959.850.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303886112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5312117131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116991519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 950652.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8637020.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590776.850.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325817.50.21914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021457118
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126124
PROFESIONAL A632303.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 319709.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1293595.51.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88426.70.0943
JEFE A3198236126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1457406127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144955.20.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10032261.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127610116
PROFESIONAL A2351395132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4014456123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156961.40.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 910925.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESIONAL B2435230126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52988.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631664.250.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53411013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51138613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590501.250.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223660.450.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29660.950.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL C3140880129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604574.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50920.150.1251
PROFESIONAL A1856143115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46695501.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859677.751.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76155.80.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28260.650.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1830282133
PROFESIONAL B191130519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8071000.62514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370373121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 168552018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65236316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230095.250.50
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A698054.216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282358.50.252
PROFESIONAL B188127.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184308.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4825687126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8954800.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80008311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1957374.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335996.50.252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6933172132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178564717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164126125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6755350.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12769231.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774208.50.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 473557.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2364572.9115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2340210127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218683.050.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121338110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESIONAL B211275717
JEFE B3538683130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588518.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621430.71.1881
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162612019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1364685131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2058322113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2067723116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140625.50.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351344.250.2512
VICERRECTOR4988589126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178220.450.4380
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 337650.250.255
PROFESIONAL B2789059.5129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 402553.750.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972711114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885815129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 368617.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.0319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13193161.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1482277126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1932358113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33776.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29794351.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.350.0947
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2457405136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914203.751.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253924110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6286660.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179742.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3395171125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20540861.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1794210110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167631218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555466110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184308.750.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 499767.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27636291.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770981.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL56602001.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4766737.2129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36938301.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1276541.51.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676903136
PROFESIONAL B22020181.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254207.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14344971.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3831100.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692233.650.5637
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE397224.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345357.750.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126291515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32329.10.0318
JEFE A4062196130
PROFESIONAL C2459916117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4529293.751.2527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3781067127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79203014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129685.10.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO1406180.250.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368381.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426774.350.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7268340.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93951718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62345518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213864.50.251
PROFESIONAL B4627930.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6900100.512
PROFESIONAL B1854030114
PROFESIONAL B133106715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3302732115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO20595061.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0312
PROFESIONAL C3040134119
JEFE A3226426131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216049916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652203112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125970215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003914126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280334.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 168625313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1168683119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 118658214
PROFESIONAL B20673611.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116220118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511747.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378637.10.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507233.30.43816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4517834139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139868314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2051433.950.87529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B591668111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94783.450.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316767.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1364429123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262741.150.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8671850.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B904333.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146554.50.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425189.450.43811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28186511.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESIONAL B2730727128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44909.10.03123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESIONAL A2326464132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38479961.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347174.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49623811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337126111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804564123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2215344136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A654679112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70834018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A654679113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117387126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118408.350.1255
JEFE B3351384127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642719116
PROFESIONAL C2735239124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1718829114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A869987111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210069515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126366.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180913917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1289251110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1810308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528573.251.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2930023123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESIONAL B2536025128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1956578.851.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3403332131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1522232124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175841.50.1569
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7180361.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152062419
PROFESIONAL B126797817
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15013551.258
PROFESIONAL B2393631113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409703.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442527.750.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391391.250.252
PROFESIONAL C31959081.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1764483121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277128
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14144760.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 316805.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337344.650.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556620.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180648.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO1064824.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72493114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1124555128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESIONAL C2649822128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342838.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2237310.51
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164981315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1351746130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESIONAL B2377110129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 307098.450.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398131.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44521012
PROFESIONAL A1918788111
PROFESOR INTERINO2908976.51.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39480721.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B12490941.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177786.450.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3588255125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218831016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2868191122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52423.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1461711.750.7531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 691574.550.37528
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381079.750.255
JEFE B3883203134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22483271.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1093758.850.9257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218805.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28263571.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A275502.510
DIRECTOR3937274121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600663.350.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38190.10.050
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003826118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58951.150.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1500231121
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783317112
PROFESIONAL A2278793125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
JEFE A3113666128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D16202271.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450002113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139539019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 792641.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165952112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139256417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A139731017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551684.650.8131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 10832741.256
PROFESIONAL A1433724.1114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4582620.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754201112
PROFESIONAL A1915781114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78827913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1940239126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611270.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129685.10.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267330.70.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127300.350.2251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12507240.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1856287127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519324.450.28129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 366749.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165907.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7559920.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3432985.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO2930659.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814928.750.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61101.60.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1549251116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C997078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340684122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1158719130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403803.050.43814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2919123120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314237.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4206372133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482462.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4231270.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452233111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10978611.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 972475.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 370776.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.650.0636
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2373671115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5539950.6881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795461.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34693581.2527
PROFESIONAL C3039783131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 148270416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3296379126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1005807.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33435.40.0319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1712041126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292816.050.4383
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 974985.30.43815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESIONAL B147820116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3251205131
PROFESIONAL C93154714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14085991.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3496590.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444487.050.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 438231.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3275923121
PROFESOR INTERINO10098501.1253
PROFESIONAL A102973816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944350.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208517.850.4380
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433220117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644119124
DECANO4633196125
PROFESIONAL C2279673111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2957020.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35294.750.03110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 778633.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1391680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178220.450.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1523612.850.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823681.10.015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
PROFESOR INTERINO1091098.750.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847428134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376607128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175176.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85116119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769971132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9127321.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396799.850.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493082.750.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212109.050.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1999216.751.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218313.70.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A853310112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25298711.2512
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198331.80.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2406270.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1881941.551.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1594570.95118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217683.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969324119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248059115
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESIONAL B116045415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152311.60.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3615383.51.2526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2618327121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729552128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4267170.3757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171231128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5098380.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO1973975131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380.20.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780281.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 211152.650.4383
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211326918
PROFESIONAL B12118030.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESIONAL B838839.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2023101133
PROFESIONAL A1673840112
PROFESIONAL B1621526111
PROFESIONAL D3083948126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A975900.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2945030.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B322998.250.2524
PROFESIONAL B82716111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1200276113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076586129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C933606114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9291790.526
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2187670110
PROFESOR INTERINO1222738.251.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 66838.850.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503147133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588605.250.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6686162140
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2146620111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2065591115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417769.10.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12110031.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1278975122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329418.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A2247678126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774.90.15
JEFE A3029095125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A855964119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESIONAL C2918788122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3137141127
PROFESIONAL A518947.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124703110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2704324119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37269231.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2223100121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO1821952.71.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22518311.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797007131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776287118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1107978.90.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2490660.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359218.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A640400.4515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1901746116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38190.10.050
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506018.50.56
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1205943.50.513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 126127012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574837.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740811.70.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940730130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1638577.35126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1412398111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 251058.40.3755
JEFE B3788655130
PROFESIONAL B2052968110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 33208.80.050
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B163939.80.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176853.50.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137316412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929384.41.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358085.750.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1539732131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039325119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323183.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396417.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A834974114
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643083.21.1264
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435936114
PROFESIONAL B1661252111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230238.50.256
PROFESIONAL C168678116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164722.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13460101.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550548.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2786893120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247949.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO2769577.251.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230744.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396718.750.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334846.10.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6001024131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B258275.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1795350.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1205699.51.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7532970.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655533.10.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4581514131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936695117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2230110.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914760115
PROFESIONAL A2304471122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 33208.80.050
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2234120.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166623419
PROFESIONAL A2470147141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661961.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344497.450.52
PROFESIONAL C3449291126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9057041.254
PROFESIONAL C2196362112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B702695113
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979313
PROFESIONAL A16021251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020844.50.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146226144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293051.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO3497065.51.2527
PROFESIONAL C3180212131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411393120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447444.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1421581112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4454886.351.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESIONAL B129768014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C896381111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574837.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38190.10.050
PROFESIONAL B2574261.9129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1058593112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202407.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2121027129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175176.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424661111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141158317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676120
PROFESOR INTERINO817743.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO2471298.751.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR10072230.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1282168129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213364.10.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2412275128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152760.40.20
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38077.850.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38190.10.050
JEFE A3286355132
PROFESIONAL B131916212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
DECANO6710017131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5181630.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853498115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176985127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57321119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70445319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1857866112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO3458507.751.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B12003081.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155248.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110147915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751438.10.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D436820.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048852.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8582461.254
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 206666.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246373.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2310500.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
JEFE B2860405113
PROFESIONAL B2285471112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26255571.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115262.40.06328
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2155259122
PROFESOR INTERINO2393530.251.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 684517.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C763183.6518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363651.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548433.350.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440210.60.87527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23832901.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25105491.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO39760561.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622488.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106932.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528283.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273059.250.251
PROFESIONAL A80093312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1039435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86036514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1055049.350.9389
PROFESIONAL B2407943127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2534889119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996292126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8452900.6259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A327339.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090391125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 370610.40.52
PROFESIONAL C2384530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165714133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088971120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5089301.251.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23627351.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413066141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3092390126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246101.515
PROFESIONAL C2494726122
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
PROFESIONAL D2582475118
PROFESIONAL A1318230110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201444613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1368226.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2191126123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163220718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51439391.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406135.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A9879110.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2291310.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1762497.251.256
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1890970.251
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172456218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425819.50.53
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE15029721.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1343726111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912370.751.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2822771125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2449070.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 430201.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87823418
PROFESOR INTERINO2499727.751.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581.10.1881
PROFESIONAL C177599618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024821120
PROFESIONAL B2342238128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839991.250.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44960811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829984.9511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESIONAL A1257906.4115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61088712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B688298.250.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33318161.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO959940.7512
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761700116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836732114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2626361113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729115120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217336115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337008.350.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690715.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951180.416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4974755134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198432.60.1566
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 636944.50.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2261923118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 127300.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 11559050.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5114380.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 41399481.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113565.751.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898688.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESIONAL C166197216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274968.750.256
JEFE A3032619127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490504.350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534499.10.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257783.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117389416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3526371136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139009313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14514331.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C278104.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218149515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366625.10.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4312710.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836949116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319602.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO3276797.751.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704903.250.7510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 50089281.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 577029.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253977113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2801230.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11324700.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5971020.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116097.850.251
PROFESIONAL C1998697113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1537709131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168504.10.1882
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A774895.517
PROFESOR INTERINO1584617.51.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8399620.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11170041.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7285911.256
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3254737.751.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 580323.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3308127132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152760.40.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1550750.751.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114570.250.1251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA30630441.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572851.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3170440.15624
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL B2044911113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20842881.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESIONAL C154759713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454614.450.34411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1966790.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740811.750.754
PROFESIONAL A2133588123
PROFESIONAL C3025668133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3401749124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275813.90.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652413
PROFESIONAL C2984341131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324537128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4981320.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6782560.59
PROFESIONAL A2372139133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172752219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898948129
PROFESIONAL A2414969131
JEFE A3214738125
PROFESOR INTERINO1648109.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C658598.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63473815
PROFESOR INTERINO2503105.751.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286425.750.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B670121113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276286.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353544.850.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68059.40.06210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESIONAL C3372901132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15237260.7530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938485122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331200.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112660.750.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B489661.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433592.50.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22197791.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726236.850.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420644.60.3758
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63323414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 296925.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451091.950.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185202.90.1885
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1761827125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 525529.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345827.10.5631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2950567123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1593088.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342278.60.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 37733511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2918327114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESIONAL B21678780.0124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267483.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95206119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417971.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397730.60.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469079.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1953380.1887
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239642.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793888126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307153.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101775514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109743017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062473124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33017.650.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8965740.58
PROFESOR INTERINO73723512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206465.250.50
PROFESIONAL A2164703120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183115.40.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1189521.051.258
PROFESIONAL C3279403126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33571621.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037920.451.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12361551.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425055.750.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225321.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334163.350.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
DECANO4016487129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESIONAL A196566419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5188710126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2967152112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586053.250.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406383113
PROFESIONAL C1998697113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B649683.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A551005111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 132424017
PROFESIONAL B2254143119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.251
PROFESIONAL D2829919128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219244019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11890281.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3744.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246803.50.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3615906125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66811113
JEFE B2812898115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168504.150.1883
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940291118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143212.850.1880
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 830995.650.6886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78306.350.06315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2064028117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 19907981.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B671569113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667371.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3649500.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1449833.9110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21687101.2511
JEFE A3383879129
PROFESIONAL C164027514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601150.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 539228.20.752
PROFESOR INTERINO625223.50.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53654715
PROFESIONAL B1895742112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1622380.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1293745116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525229.850.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57828413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955745110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4128160126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690715.60.6253
PROFESIONAL C127478315
PROFESIONAL C2708229118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 393953.20.15623
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5352830.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2434370116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236007.30.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2712260.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3754660.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2854141121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124310113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B943772117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678542.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A834974114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 48724041.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1770980127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1948028112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2049452117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437453.150.4752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87588.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 633125.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313561.150.21912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572827.50.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58170115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38077.850.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279919.60.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85789918
PROFESIONAL C2248471118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389634.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311860.250.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1410093.250.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3358432126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6477040.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.70.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1289669.50.87520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1382623.50.2543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164945515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77376513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 964585.750.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 304596.10.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317455.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2651