Saltar Navegación

Planilla Diciembre 2016



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149846.80.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C55620911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C617135.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2990430.751.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209341215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4450700.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226271.350.15614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304505.80.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219228.250.18711
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 791790.70.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1169082.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6925219135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228401.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C904333.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5414544.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 828932.219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162165.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1082265.50.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A749260111
PROFESIONAL C2451639113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESIONAL C2931899130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121532130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1927981.61.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77082414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 914665.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253742130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11319810.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286406.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322079.20.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71601.60.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288593.850.6885
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95973419
PROFESIONAL D2319445.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16649.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295610.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563929.80.8756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1145081110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.550.3134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71483.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312998.550.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1433423111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3955330.759
PROFESIONAL A87404513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3867855125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.52
PROFESIONAL C109246513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841202.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 244245.40.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179636.650.15611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135360.050.017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5356300.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3623871.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291577.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72560117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3289789139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1291651.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346250123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236412.950.12514
JEFE A3660693128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1521568.350.7530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439919.9110
PROFESIONAL C273116.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21243841.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162242.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO565867.90.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128115.450.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3356934114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4565920.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A136055219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7537370.2540
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20047541.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A770951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213396.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332623.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9842641.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405648.450.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 115695.150.3880
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2282140120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1074626.819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88034919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4702020.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B737694110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57046.40.0635
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2238412.41.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESIONAL C1568225.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119877.40.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2235639.951.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 613117.750.8752
JEFE A2961027116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326772134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.30.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392539.90.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432705111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4394070130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520357.150.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270133
PROFESOR INTERINO452452.41.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A2320280130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659979.10.8759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309749.750.18821
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2460019114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286406.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593937.91.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1954335.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928119
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3513998115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579799.350.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 101816.20.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93311.40.1562
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489048.250.7529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1465977.450.62518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627771.51.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477188.90.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1434454122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16064.20.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1131635.1514
PROFESOR INTERINO1060401.518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 175741019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30786501.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B897544110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3398150.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2909715118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 404571.51.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2677568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.750
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 491704.216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26051271.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368617.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076677121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643931126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264141.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1609560119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.128070614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223888.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1865744110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2783360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13747671.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 701134.1515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1146534125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10949511.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761725120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2743757124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22068.90.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192825.310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201406814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372723.650.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A510723.411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453328.050.37515
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC1748816110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834104.85130
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1236973.61.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332224.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2302005112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1254949110
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INTERINO1685211.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73183719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181298919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 92953.50.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156898.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349055.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819720.251.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2193774112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.650.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516674.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6159.70.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24420690.7522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491850.30.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13858721.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611041.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146351.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22451401.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678473125
PROFESOR INTERINO4961556.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153997123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745751123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2442020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B271361.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104274317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152531218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186237.30.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48206.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57311315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A11177561.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40771551.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338944.80.5755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012283113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1160934.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 176029617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130188.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3331780133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442684.80.3759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 476471.0510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100950.750.0947
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103470129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESIONAL B2721246122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936338.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29358.60.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2027385.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151343.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9040.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161856118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123024518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882416123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844333.1514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A719389110
PROFESOR INTERINO26465131.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194756.550.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469266112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1048596.21.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2386135111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15594471.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826939.916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1720357110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561680.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 25710.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70769.950.1253
JEFE B3257734124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171067618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181741918
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226207017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565768129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2082275115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340684122
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60614314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16292781.257
PROFESIONAL A102973816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 321053.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281960.20.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4346601127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4799720.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349312.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327443.10.4063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESIONAL B147820116
PROFESOR INTERINO1266952.60.87516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48180814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986392.951.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2840199120
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48206.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616639.351.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344188.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69850.90.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140256.70.2192
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A610795.50.7510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2181495110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149259.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314347.651.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543781.31.253
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85700.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70083.60.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152573.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO1396908.551.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411140.03115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76514.350.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5787807.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1667330.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169844129
PROFESIONAL D3124022132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137183.60.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 217434.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724696.351.252
PROFESIONAL B2567991128
DIRECTOR4914891127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESIONAL A1778759118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12319.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A886664114
PROFESIONAL B2289015113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126409315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO404892.810
PROFESIONAL A1132098.750.7517
PROFESIONAL B2756966135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B753348.0517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634866.9512
PROFESIONAL A1934335123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1847105.250.7520
PROFESIONAL C2813903126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15350710.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87507517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905414.1519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319803.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A624489112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B246271.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2027681125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 744034.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1934335123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159104.90.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.60.59
PROFESIONAL B2337654117
PROFESIONAL B2637735128
PROFESIONAL A2258049123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 120154.250.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31626.10.03116
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 109741.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107919.60.1888MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1234694.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797227131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157441.80.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2164703125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79984218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277966122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1318875.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242366.50.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21978871.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135266.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118893412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55429.350.15611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A903341115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313796.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766962113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140936818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13674.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 362615.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134977.70.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218181819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66801.80.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153372.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725540.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185433.350.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240452134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2965904128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351782.81.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149703.11.12514
DIRECTOR199494018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 770374.550.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664087.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319673.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12809721.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835035117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215790813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13605371.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 788100.50.57
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88628.40.1562
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105210518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932802.80.97
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1507482.651.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149126.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484609.9519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72063112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347937131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
PROFESIONAL B142172119
PROFESOR INTERINO818741.51.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146642318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280734.250.6882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13059491.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3269075134
PROFESIONAL A99315614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144618.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467890.311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570282.950.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143188117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84782012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 751976.450.5523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58486.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44676810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3708591127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 419510.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219070.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2663479137
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528341.21.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551916.20.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044840122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32325111.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESIONAL A1630658111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014336.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86265819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186718.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1902425.61.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1944368110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55215.450.12MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2885204130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64256.90.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161932.20.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352703.850.3755
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 127741.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2289165129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.59
PROFESIONAL A2436063132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 110371416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 21425.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444508117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
PROFESIONAL A103910015
PROFESOR INTERINO3570292.51.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1690098.550.56321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84031.750.12511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1512928121
JEFE B2873589112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193808.70.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42563811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3493896133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249157.20.9383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360930.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510180.1566
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198987116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1860545138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628491.850.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 941997.20.72516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437399.651.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3220370.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15019231.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501238.151.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677086.0514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195682.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14494.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12311040.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B477052.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO30834921.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734739.81.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B123135.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594410.41.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155174.750.3134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2059581131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783839.616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914359.3512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1721073122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213710.650.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1321168.80.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291211.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1062476.80.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C597280113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4475474129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856000127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144618.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75615115
PROFESIONAL D3298293126
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1169915111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14940420.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1800537111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3391996.75130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1566538120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO1566548.618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1812260114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.70.753
PROFESOR INTERINO792875.551.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1458000.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12474421.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B316685.8511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6036501.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151759.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156288.050.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA188908314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESIONAL A2289165124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277186.20.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3865466.71.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313796.90.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1006544111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32036501.2533
DECANO3898435122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2743704117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205378.30.3754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11289780.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84990415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1779430.28118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398085111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242000.10.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 559166.450.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1075892.1517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505362.712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191095.40.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393110.60.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597020.2196
PROFESOR INTERINO3240601.751.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264691.70.254
PROFESIONAL A1619951111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2198717120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.90.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205860.550.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.202177.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201452.70.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42850.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885598122
PROFESIONAL A61294815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126396.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO46797431.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO2386038.151.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342297.20.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67756.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 63162631.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 938506.71.12515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3108346.151.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125782119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390320.150.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581166.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33681.250.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA145670416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001394.85113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232740127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128614.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82840.10.12611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606657110
PROFESIONAL B2486623127
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159807216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186670112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4720152132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2821044116
PROFESIONAL B2512014121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240640.81.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21305561.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO1981173.751.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1779863.41.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2256412114
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122765.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97239519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19414211.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236624.650.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684627.10.7513
PROFESIONAL B1977615116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA170884215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96412.650.250
JEFE A2859955122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733227125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312377.80.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A205335119
PROFESIONAL B126141915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89364815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98269218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176853.50.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127467216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B705797.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539836.651.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123346414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62120011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199569.950.12518
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 56160.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18479.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087888112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754876112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 40521.30.06323MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2981550.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3922440.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.9512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1229918130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554807.351.250
PROFESIONAL A144921119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34229.70.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34786.80.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138785.60.2812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7746640.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154669.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2102473123
JEFE B3464952127
PROFESIONAL B2337654113
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86578.90.2192
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336881.651.2525
PROFESIONAL A1685413115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246884.250.43811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409381.751.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A906197110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1965450125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312293.51.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1848008125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1347928.91.2512
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.41.252
PROFESOR INTERINO443152.650.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808301125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649108.41.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547675.613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6859585148
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225707.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996387.151.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4846633139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242532.250.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 609971.250.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2200401122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1024181110
PROFESIONAL B138620716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR170605.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834226124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227216130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378043.150.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893234110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6093540.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2861177119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88699.550.20MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213621.850.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59133.050.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693112
PROFESIONAL C169990718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESIONAL C3050215133
PROFESIONAL B1819158113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 28080.150.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 891208.50.516
PROFESIONAL A1402872110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 714289.20.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915450.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2302589113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207607219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170730.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1592565.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189251.750.7515
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914591115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290069.750.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811939.050.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532902.850.37522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193041817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 745201.050.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518248.150.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337554130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38211091.2524
PROFESIONAL B1929586118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10318721.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496622.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4143660.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.10.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168385.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2029492113
PROFESIONAL B2862279132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1237142.750.2543
PROFESIONAL A734292.9517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296389.90.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215229319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93140.10.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1396369.6119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2711666.151.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149799.650.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208226915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337008.350.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1431962130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1331228.85128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56469.80.1563
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354818.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO39117111.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557299.7515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24052400.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634699132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95574519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502803.51.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122227.950.12514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4059178127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086788126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150434.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603911.051.250
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2893610.5314
PROFESOR INTERINO2150554.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198409.80.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2388505114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2114217113
PROFESOR INTERINO894765.250.87511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4728260.2513
PROFESIONAL C3049894132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12895801.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20110.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29624.750.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253059.850.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 610644.150.37534
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4232483132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142750.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11536060.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248223.70.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637622.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966805.617
PROFESIONAL A2164703121
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32103.550.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESIONAL B2165742116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86338219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619127
PROFESIONAL A95031414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29243.10.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73611515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2149527114
PROFESIONAL B2114655115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.650.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1088879.4131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918805116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4753278131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011039116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000787113
PROFESOR INTERINO2154738.75120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14358711.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130940219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174627.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137484.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253525.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C163338417
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3111925115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23267291.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138593.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337783.10.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645116114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64748012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61584.10.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166588.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2445131123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 186755418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474778.250.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3999301128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279403.5512
PROFESIONAL B24285031.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780640.315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19017041.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141919.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198620.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246789.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2433466111
PROFESOR INTERINO3594921.51.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 597758.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1548024113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100432314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10410800.540
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESIONAL A133288019
DECANO5840402131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4763065.91.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2976570.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3984402129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472458.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 167965518
PROFESIONAL B1864841110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2644730.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D336758.50.52
DIRECTOR2742339115
PROFESIONAL A1884666114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206226.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2117037110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37461.650.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48908.250.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123907.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813390132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3697236129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385018.350.6889
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358869.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432062.250.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3173978129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75494518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540665.450.8756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1235874130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1921649128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93311.40.1563
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4240453137
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350377.250.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESIONAL D220113318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62691.350.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A863543110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88699.550.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868337117
PROFESIONAL B2142472111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 806509.050.7533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66794316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452462.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74502617
PROFESOR INTERINO3844284.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304505.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304264.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226649119
PROFESIONAL A1578279112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609377.4514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D3029251130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2358287116
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7524390.81312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B152131.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59987.050.0635
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46846461.2525
PROFESIONAL A80093312
PROFESIONAL B1723178110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1598818124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330467.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315649115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152077.10.1259
PROFESIONAL B162235519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227015.30.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94787315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2783652124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148818.10.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4094040.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 522052.350.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150977.80.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3724621120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 865546.31.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639346.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379287.551.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482180.80.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285932.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599387.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081251110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2594581117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840268.80.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244741.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1213071121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304623.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR INTERINO1918894.6120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68459.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440125
PROFESIONAL C3315457126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3186465118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1278539126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351179.451.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119538518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 209215.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507051.312MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119404617
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813475132
PROFESIONAL B2267910114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1389625133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197746.650.15624
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR326260.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515189.11.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126141916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129168.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111351218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113686.20.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B233932.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13404201.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615843.70.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO2250209.91.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 488290.05110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 821033.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1310668133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237825.750.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A115892916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116393918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199574.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2024371116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1349011.9123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3231495114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B146854.30.12522
JEFE B3351384126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1037725.30.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32907.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B123220315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3412140132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B655011111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67300.450.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247244.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C32579091.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO639621.651.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145463117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206037.20.5631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598602.212
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368778.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283638.90.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139760516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361123
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4243279136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94917119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B234604.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152573.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2931899131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128228.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESIONAL B1575020110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129034.750.1256
PROFESIONAL A1794993121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12102660.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39595.950.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 58918.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1497862111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B766055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128234719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2749632119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175458.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545680132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152181.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691128
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212107.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184605.950.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2422110.1568
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2547326111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C278684.751.250
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1211003110
JEFE B268158019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138593.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3886629140
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456108.850.56312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100036919
PROFESOR INTERINO3003439.51.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3022884126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447634111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141919.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773471132
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123625.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374562.90.8752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48981413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2312124113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5067438129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10043970.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1564527112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964089.251.257
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.650.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2210235111
PROFESOR INTERINO736835.71.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1592620133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4168490.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5072965129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2149615111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046160122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1752830.250.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89477819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330067.8518
PROFESIONAL C138260716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479057.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582540.31.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6159.70.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561601.151.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86314319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12976811.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO2568198.751.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7652560.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228340.90.15621
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246218.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50857.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1141666112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1130169110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1388176.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771394.80.9759
PROFESIONAL B2870215127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 825576.50.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395060.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237850.60.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736853124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2792556116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121961.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272241113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29835.950.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93951719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6629480.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1318765121
PROFESIONAL A2226934126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 167538116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1515155.9115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B880947110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80128715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1198838111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92552.40.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087888112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203707126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817615
PROFESOR INTERINO1176611.81.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88426.750.0944
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101133.55115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.9512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311743.20.18819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95443015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730196.750.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 115695.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2347771122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376607132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794118123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99688817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B670485.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175458.850.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE A2882438129
PROFESIONAL A2195819124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C487588.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692200.9513
PROFESIONAL C2409843113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78636.80.15615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725138.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2309908130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378359.30.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58449.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2504974131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729117
PROFESOR INTERINO703078.91.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282358.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141365.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6330309135
PROFESOR INTERINO557922.10.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51669811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83155.850.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581454131
PROFESIONAL C1908289112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1170606.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR572353.750.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164198118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 716486.351.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466227.11.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1339592.651.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148444918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1942908117
PROFESIONAL C2249474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6699690.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41560.30.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120046719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79918.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342768.5514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 546338.050.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
PROFESIONAL A95967616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B952110117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4198640.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO1305051.615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136375.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102613.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57583514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B210441.3113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385650.5510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150204117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25993.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365885.70.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42643881.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273334112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389383.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO547146.50.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165129913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31626.10.0317
PROFESIONAL B376254.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 931291.6514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786957111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8432680.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209483619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 205479.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427300.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO1982827.21.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114562618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523339132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723965.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2681122129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C599969.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224770.20.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141666111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541067.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93359.050.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33144.150.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15098771.2524
PROFESIONAL A80719113
DECANO4284646140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260086.40.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3614450.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819955110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 305146.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2983364110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1027758121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359325.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59872.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332623.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279624.90.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113864.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESIONAL B2442270119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549915.113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL A2395209132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181495130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3151150121
PROFESIONAL A1559805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282707.750.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366256124
PROFESIONAL A677572.450.6259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254699.250.251
PROFESIONAL B652712.250.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO2607598.251.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678104.950.37518
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1779355132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48192.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688983.918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176314126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70662.950.1883
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3712131131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1218708112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599387.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361982.90.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441183.050.6253
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6123639142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7042.40.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 145583.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.20.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234466.250.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243490.20.18810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
PROFESOR INTERINO2754050.551.2527
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169637.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187486815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366827.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435880.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C604674.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1055745110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1128666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 298962.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688447.314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7249427145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58881.70.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195682.250.3752
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96078.250.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531482.850.37517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2526
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4395302126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103228128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4295834125
PROFESIONAL B82716112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661435112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1790492111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3680.40.0315MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340648118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884024.15119MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58881.70.15618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160840819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688891131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15226.750.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131132414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751754.91.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4697991128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153372.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828732110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133281.10.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 917674123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574684.851.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 36153951.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 220838.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78449.20.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123625.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44431271.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 371326.250.257
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3348170118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1160934.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309833133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2255645112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119883.050.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37774551.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201558.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271610133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334097.80.21915
PROFESIONAL C118492119
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 875403.60.62516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4969680.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92918419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5443917131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3100390112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188043.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.54
PROFESOR INTERINO82840518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54767.60.13MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723019.50.526
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972050.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226788112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976150.50.529
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6605916129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1596827115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
PROFESIONAL A1669043116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26410611.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.10MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 863379.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117387124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77163817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817555114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7247.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1485782.5134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2983788.051.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 686777.850.3759
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 165098916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2182317116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242898.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117433017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304505.650.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82604519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2443818116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477913.050.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461049.750.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3549569129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154186.750.18814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258069.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1562
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1659579.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61373112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1225791.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8403730.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452968.312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384856.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4780837129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1178864130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703797112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233414124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO15833151.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60849015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60365011
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2770750116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR273329.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25227021.2511
PROFESIONAL C3364512.351.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34639621.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4724900.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1199375.70.9388
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2376697114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366406.650.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
JEFE B3637687135
PROFESIONAL C2573397116
PROFESOR INTERINO978756.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 470493.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6437360.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15861.250.1571MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359632.350.6885
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 967174.950.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591271.5514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262213.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204419.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
PROFESIONAL B1989877.8111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1147331128
PROFESIONAL A2255860129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5373638143
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 705131.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40570221.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5656654141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477143.350.31310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3154377116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478672.650.42511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66521.850.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117243617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159676015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787418125
PROFESIONAL B144081716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8449560.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183342.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3045660.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3575099132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3792631132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2008199134
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 1978581116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3570364134
PROFESIONAL B166632816
PROFESIONAL B2498247126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108085617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136375.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1765700111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463892.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28642.550.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76707616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753261.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1181675.50.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO817487.851.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1920967118
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629944.318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677111
JEFE B4147015135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185433.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100969719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357081129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172694.50.12610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849417110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 70638711.2554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492282.5512
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120853.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23485991.2515
JEFE A3008720111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150174.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3397500132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509683125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53222111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESIONAL C3140880124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104641116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104168718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A206784.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192476.150.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1157507.5112
PROFESIONAL A1716528116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58486.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17323691.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202900.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2110812.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1430165.250.7515
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6329.10.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169940218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1086755.618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2396575112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 441386.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0637
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111668419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484256.212
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.60.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155307.9120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 200441.750.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840198116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3902696130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374102.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461632.10.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602125110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179062.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267544.950.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32700961.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126019
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B168509.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528765.050.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16064.20.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2218753.61.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7580011.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158154419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1833665111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A562812112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162145218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740774.31.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161861716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1874503133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 135990111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139573.350.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18479.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1956702112
PROFESIONAL C148678617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13670531.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5220466129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
PROFESOR INTERINO899558.750.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1407000.350.528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6137492137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1368723110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658150.850.87515
PROFESIONAL D3704448134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467466.50.31315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470227118
JEFE B3788655131
PROFESOR INTERINO2608822.51.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3423270.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249190.311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319899.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287941.10.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1475533.7117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42578.950.1562
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1561014131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL C2688514122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037913131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.90.1261MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510299.451.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385650.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3856432.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 955669131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191599718
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3490176129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50433711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 821423.450.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154797.40.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227092.60.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32512551.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO2571508.851.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESIONAL A543797.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146908.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2650129135
PROFESIONAL A80093312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135266.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808685.91.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5386630127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291577.70.54
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.4512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98426416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
PROFESIONAL C2853235127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103521214
PROFESIONAL B2870215130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1859431111
PROFESIONAL B2948910132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4352967.151.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 43303351.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1285293131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 20779161.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483028126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268371.60.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110246.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25492641.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178053.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.910
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131186712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESIONAL A146386018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93268818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675418117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308860.80.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141919.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO16238391.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194182119
PROFESIONAL B117589113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363589131
PROFESIONAL A2226934122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61811.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194639.950.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81296019
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54470.40.1565
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7757281.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151057115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88650419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410308129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESIONAL A939705.21.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753120126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661366.451.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150602.050.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214386.850.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1497425110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7549800.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2693094.31.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1237690.50.7526
PROFESIONAL C29584551.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277186.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C181779218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1071849.71.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78695717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16655461.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181865119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2480443126
JEFE A3155951131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313796.90.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1972019.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 201266.050.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653505132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160424.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2049823112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617457.11.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 774247.4111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148377.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15213.30.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1913177111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155308120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782118
PROFESIONAL A122899115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199759129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.167804114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112759.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B838428111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1733579110
PROFESIONAL C2735239114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 132702412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B538601.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335594.950.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7325504144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.550.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168130.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992098.3110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726615114
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2268270.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B138620715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33878.30.1260MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22692881.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15167191.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2265505123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128614.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 512915.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558538125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 587947.750.2537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1718836129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200736.10.4384
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190763.40.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3004955127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193966915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69546119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3673273125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2866390128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5469481.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33077471.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581901114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14494.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1187852122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131840.6126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271026.610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1033452123
PROFESIONAL B2849110118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1288500124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2583490.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 928619.250.2528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171779519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61535.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO562530.20.8757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1306862124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234148119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54224512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68459.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2653397.11.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 474836.41.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 524484.617MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426860111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154696.80.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 52303.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 74155218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185570.20.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1025111111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84254.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127799414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
JEFE A2648529117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18921701.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1484270.71.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851332117
PROFESOR INTERINO3280377.751.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C114404014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D895852113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820919.80.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985397.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76686.30.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36053.80.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO1807238.051.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESIONAL B1508737.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264079.250.18812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153741616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252682.850.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211373120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84762.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B196825.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 331755.950.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693616120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3241785119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858635.051.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 31120411.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205561.30.6251
PROFESIONAL A8115910.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1496578.61.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44688.70.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77656.50.08312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3283606124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457994.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921320.951.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126762.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1399758110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1587711.45120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824801.950.88
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3798465114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3260109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135266.850.23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2319398117
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61535.30.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402235.750.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652119.11.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1863321.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610502.11.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058476.3517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390571.60.28110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4714199124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70616013
PROFESIONAL A278079.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3117689115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37861710
PROFESOR INTERINO2337576.91.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49228.250.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208787.950.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115378.650.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478977.710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58486.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113791216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828361128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1399056110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135988.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432855.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
PROFESIONAL B3037660.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761700128
PROFESOR INTERINO1244382.351.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9353851.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740909.20.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648660.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6899130.757
PROFESIONAL B52645711
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1246842115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 428703.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139895.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46789.050.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103482.850.4380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 406861.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 289237.950.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23505.40.052MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67633.350.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30651591.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868556.75114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307754.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18731621.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309389.70.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3076116134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
JEFE A2464960113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR253050.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87608819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342513.51.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278256.10.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109267.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10143480.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1567684119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80363819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7918940.516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19825881.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3228400.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 420539.71.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B484563.715
PROFESOR INTERINO736011.91.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1102883.150.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1252940126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2405398114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144618.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993594119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513592.85111
PROFESOR INTERINO2642219.051.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 366618.60.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2436123124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138593.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70627718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101203.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927989.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410234.450.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475607.21.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045963.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600696.211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A26733.30.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2786893116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 988669.50.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789733120
PROFESOR INTERINO2203464.81.255
PROFESIONAL A2164703124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7786.20.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 347274.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 591295.051.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147331129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267079.850.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165712.950.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160991.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1558380123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16649.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129617.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 576011.950.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR413947.750.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2027340.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 418223.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 21425.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106752916
PROFESOR INTERINO2355428.951.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESIONAL A167835118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2237500.951.2524
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 142548717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091115
PROFESOR INTERINO3950341.751.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135782119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESIONAL A1345866.31.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388062.450.2819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2178396114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13478031.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666997.9115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6877738154
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351712
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3206392116
PROFESIONAL C2590234115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8627490.529
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4761045143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261136.60.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4672129131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1513160.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39306.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372538.10.56
PROFESOR INTERINO45772641.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D12838101.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A114263.70.50
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 112405.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48206.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3212501.31.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587634.314
PROFESIONAL C255190618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264435.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1387719114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203117
PROFESIONAL C2691957116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66990.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144187123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1141666111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1106845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74923.40.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 702359.30.37519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 773068.650.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1986100.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 175143213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESIONAL B2756118128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1646218.551.2535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137476719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521119
PROFESIONAL B150645116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2560395114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43563.350.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2322981114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963002.55111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184605.950.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6601198.5140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137247917
PROFESIONAL B2254143117
PROFESIONAL C2499248118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 771695.050.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86235.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154335.70.1564
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B824280.6515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494809112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432050.050.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765709.851.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152252.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4990890.31320
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168481.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 992511.850.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637257.450.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219265.250.3757MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3383879130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3408280.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601483.750.67510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678949133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191628315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868912
PROFESIONAL A2009127120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778846130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 926089.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 451307.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411876120
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153372.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1136820129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12121531.255
PROFESIONAL A2027681126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161011.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84593819
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844535.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388974.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8161.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153725.250.1563
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1941842.75130
PROFESIONAL B134791017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14966601.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10344310.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259698132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712009.50.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION209907318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18018.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140376.750.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1915781116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 530377.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
PROFESIONAL A66417610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377722.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1433220.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5597225133
PROFESIONAL B2393631123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113596716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 428071.912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81631.250.06313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049936130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038196.91.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26363091.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970049119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87724.60.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579518.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454045.9515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1902588.31.055
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137722.70.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6762320.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907697.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550809.350.8752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2032379111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1563
JEFE A2563959115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135513.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 686458.51.258
PROFESIONAL C2386994112
PROFESIONAL A1946896117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678760118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42578.950.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1408599119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141158317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132748.650.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425624.85110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1522737.80.93815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794239.151.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768215129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13475360.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22840.150.051MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380211
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 80600.950.18816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456591.950.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1944368112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83700719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71236.850.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2343135111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719193134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439711119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691280.15111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESIONAL B463507.40.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO3086263.21.12529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493579.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 762997.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727424.71.253
PROFESIONAL C5016090.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538809120
PROFESIONAL C3027812124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1363950.81.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 705499.60.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6213910.512
PROFESIONAL B2767742130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167475.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1892548120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17367.80.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34996.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1388769.3111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO3028687.11.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512915.2517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25340061.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744215
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214733219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1107377120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 704263.20.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7610520.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781704.114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600557.41.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 589905.850.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
PROFESIONAL A1120060.5132
PROFESIONAL A95031415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2892567128
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B522532.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132217.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B789644.619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430264135
PROFESIONAL B2049144.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136705316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9776121.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787903114
PROFESOR INTERINO1360831.91.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42578.950.1562
PROFESIONAL A556159.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93046615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052161112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1047878.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4341640.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29566.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13932781.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1317197118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169294.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4722193.51.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256796.450.37527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16860931.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.550.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202908.50.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045422.60.7520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552930.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172733818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313796.80.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003589117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024068116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598016.40.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430148.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372939.21.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46405712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO1758771.551.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258337.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2083388.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO1411852.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109747113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESIONAL C3739400130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133049.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 396256.0511
PROFESIONAL A1865967.75116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1224106120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045130
PROFESIONAL A6120040.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396869.60.53
PROFESIONAL A4599950.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25986.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3865027.51.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258559.250.2534MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B284947.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35381531.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470662.250.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESIONAL C3167101131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C967853115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2437747.21.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82740119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2516369131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2073351113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372723.650.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101840.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280889.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17367.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679268116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10160641.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804564125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3468685.251.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85369219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10719900.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10177791.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655533.10.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77531519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89923719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2615830.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A764195114
PROFESIONAL C3063005129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680812
PROFESIONAL C3039367113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793739.1513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2783360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145244618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32613.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143970.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544790111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046975132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14084.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3424870130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22174.90.051MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4019070111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217130.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136375.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446477115
PROFESOR INTERINO2218084.051.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021878115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1259150113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1954824113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1754140118
PROFESIONAL A5080950.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442502.15120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75904118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149846.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88094719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58763.450.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 127741.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1032023.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486808131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3241180.44MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581605118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354931.30.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A881107112
PROFESOR VISITANTE 92081910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91617917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1707000.951.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14710070.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1545257132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2040242120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76155.80.06311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12319.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178053.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8061281.251
PROFESIONAL B2684548132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 191282.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79372314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697326.450.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 514843.5518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884245.95125MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3785020.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2071790.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1683163.1517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218037219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15834541.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087707.750.7529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26674.550.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 88566319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653006.351.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 173542.80.2533MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278649.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426728.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146164.250.43815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905708.251.2510
PROFESIONAL B129768014
PROFESOR INTERINO1596885.851.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074378115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59608012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70956.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615440125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A850980115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
PROFESIONAL B145186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239022.050.54
PROFESIONAL A2446218132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A978540114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557299.914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 475794.750.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B108327.750.53
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15904101.2527
PROFESIONAL B201063.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131639.70.3760
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1534249123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27184171.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 193325.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152573.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2203630.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1117447.50.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4020909.71.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2872358132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B948475110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2027183116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105125.40.0948
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582644.91.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6729486141
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 152428415
PROFESOR INTERINO636295.250.7525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 329699.550.256
PROFESIONAL B2871678129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009776113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESIONAL B1661252110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7462360.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2342800113
PROFESOR INTERINO1670772.5111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3950331134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126745318
PROFESIONAL A218511.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183778.050.21910
PROFESIONAL B2707650133
PROFESOR INTERINO2814568.751.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2986112119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785298.951.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84778.50.1578
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
PROFESIONAL C2913578113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717642.850.7514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 21232381.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408512.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232703.40.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A659014115
PROFESOR INTERINO2200384.251.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3665902.51.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108078018
PROFESOR INTERINO4567140.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESIONAL B157366317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949233125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007472131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67770617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2315707116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342545129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164550518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988905133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169432.850.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2555029.41.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46191310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
PROFESIONAL A153213319
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383625.60.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85163914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2398710.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278649.80.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESOR INTERINO3357703.251.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2997999125
PROFESIONAL A2341023132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1468068.35127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471839.450.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1270293115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1127743124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283916.20.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241948.050.4389
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510295119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530645131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033451.1515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616150.9513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22955361.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366699.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329104.10.18826
PROFESIONAL B2372526118
PROFESIONAL A1915781115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126762.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183214.450.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4043105.31.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490065.112
PROFESIONAL A156080819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6230567139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5511533131
PROFESOR INTERINO478727.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6276540.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332043.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136375.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198432.60.1567
PROFESIONAL C2971231131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109338215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55560616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201396.450.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2203630.2519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219513.40.15612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121743513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001997.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133980.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198526818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A526080.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54578.350.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150434.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399471117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327185.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170732717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003266117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32258.650.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418113127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161393.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2791964119
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48908.250.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31268.150.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1699769.9115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1823528112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1226641127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75217.20.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338089.550.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5730002139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6167386.41.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36302.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208040518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385872118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399094.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29119.90.0317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1189184111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B569496111
PROFESIONAL A2486324128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3503530.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2497850121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253853114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535474.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193753.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 53508.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87891018
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466225128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636302117
PROFESIONAL A2115034116
PROFESOR INTERINO1196299.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6033650.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3590424130
PROFESIONAL B2302782115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242782112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B744578112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449344.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1251621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36813.850.1261MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173939.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801728.31.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125549131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1108997.350.87515
PROFESIONAL A1646896111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134185.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615963121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 491704.316MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280334.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519572.40.31319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422339.450.8515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1188882.7125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2166797.251.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81975.050.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2552393120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120298.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165361124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496429.312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 221917.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1853550115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29566.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 885429.750.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 314980.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341056.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167475.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1598810.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1702071111
PROFESOR INTERINO33927231.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141365.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1423879111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6036501.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15480.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165591.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432677.90.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1628288117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363321.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B2428503124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61798116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959431117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849394.0514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352691.80.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194204110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196368.20.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO1760307.451.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2583723115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128513.80.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274928120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056761.751.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244338.650.354
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO3025325.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126396.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46031.250.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451303.30.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B212067.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45680.30.11MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR570859.250.256
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1160934.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42850.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3960950.6256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4058150.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215873.450.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4303557125
PROFESOR INTERINO37333071.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409104.60.518MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9676090.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995033123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706317
JEFE A3190056113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528659.050.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A218157.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398416.350.37519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251213.90.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B728982.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 822259.650.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289237.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B10016370.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18216.650.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173069.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0312
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 168044817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201278.550.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419008116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1079004124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578713.250.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1044593.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 59128271.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169488.30.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182727118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1077840.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64275.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444508117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D400692.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778028.6114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 242959.90.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61812.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1044303.8518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1199402126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1496212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520882.9517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 31449771.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150434.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332906.050.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3805471.751.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B972081114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR262917.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579799.30.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23677601.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73539013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2038194.851.258
PROFESIONAL B2372526117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174527.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45317741.2539
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 177210318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6693.450.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3066595129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210842.950.4381MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50783.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1022218.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979571111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164413129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 916563.0510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391364.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142312217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3532010.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85700.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B202677318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1389619117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2429641.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO975499.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216655.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266231.150.8753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325749151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4203426130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2855926116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741919134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A638137.951.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 210211.80.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348101.40.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58486.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4458061125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507051.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5103370.5759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77466.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5180360.54
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289746.750.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144912.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.650.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77095119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64166.450.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265360.95128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75093916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152610.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850894.8513MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4272565116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3094085127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48914113
PROFESIONAL C3049894133
PROFESIONAL B127799314
PROFESOR INTERINO1203123.650.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54199915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C949985114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780640.3515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103114
PROFESIONAL A102973815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19718.350.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3734387125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3790097131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1598818123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11821110.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490092.65110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
JEFE B3601356126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500664.31.252
PROFESIONAL C2270953112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2803880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO1638225.91.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495945119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1120143128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275536.950.757
PROFESIONAL A133288019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533703.10.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C85505316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 828298.816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1049788.05110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 750937.850.37523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195682.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454829.40.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204270132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344057.251.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238434133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 713453.851.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2119602115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947009134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665147.350.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560731116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1223390113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4659190.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1367052.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971433.951.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82342818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 147495614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12466211.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33299.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION294777817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2331450.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147463.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382354.450.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO660698.117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 241031.60.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189731.10.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 489332.750.2515
PROFESIONAL B146357115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR INTERINO2079705.251.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65692816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237120.450.3135
PROFESIONAL C2075325115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180773.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 237817.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776283.81.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26860.350.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117526.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3547639143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2602260119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470695.40.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1775916122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275716.90.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2315136110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2329918130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1126928118
PROFESIONAL A24186311.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1460160110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68459.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60907.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2320280129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B106033.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133614.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 181591318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153372.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235246.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48908.250.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475449128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409702.50.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107094.8511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1230721.151.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1770416118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644667.70.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1618130.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233780.60.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315552.60.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 157634.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2120855.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 758499.4519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468413.70.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3346.70.0311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1673724111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4815120132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5518080128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301204.20.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1377429111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21478161.2517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 17166541.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253010118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B123135.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4950721133
PROFESIONAL A5148690.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337413.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2443528128
PROFESIONAL A2237508.95124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96133618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23812431.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471940.20.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458761.50.2531
JEFE A3141856126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772870.250.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5728130.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1302432114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2487437111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55614.250.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B275497.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167475.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO2580280.71.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2361410116
PROFESIONAL A95031414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18677731.2513
PROFESIONAL A2330652126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D898023112
PROFESIONAL C2853235129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412999.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150434.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1480840.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613490.5517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166259914
PROFESOR INTERINO2799862.61.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2295954111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803615
JEFE A3569020135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2289165129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337413.30.57
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 54955.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1213887124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 948882.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81029515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 21425.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1573100122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1019484.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953372118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174311217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2305191111
PROFESIONAL A2437932135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1252499111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6240803128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10167920.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510180.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220812.250.15612
PROFESIONAL C550249.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768237.31.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223301.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112538618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71097514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1085824110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1591611.61.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467913.90.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161470318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181225122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3655569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165495.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2816857125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10182481.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
PROFESIONAL B167761719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117602919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89432.650.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1438092111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33024871.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INTERINO2489756.451.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57100.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 24644861.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251248.550.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO1604786.91.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361445.150.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648970.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3551455131
PROFESIONAL B1038554113
PROFESIONAL B1735887112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233125.80.37531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.70.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86309613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211626134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2946136124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263556.150.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1815463132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166112.150.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193966811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175924.60.57
PROFESIONAL C2070692112
PROFESIONAL C3472785130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1096085125
PROFESIONAL C2211460.5112
PROFESIONAL A1423286114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2909275128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345152.0517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87207617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593368112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25161901.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 119933614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117409.350.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80225.950.12513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310853.411
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 185759515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524345.40.47512
PROFESOR INTERINO689846.751.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 545233.80.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381430.350.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A314633.50.55
PROFESIONAL A2048425122
PROFESIONAL C1439428113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1113167126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431326119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL B217308619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116756.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2079783114
PROFESIONAL B1961640112
PROFESIONAL C2368047113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6374640.519
PROFESIONAL C2097034115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257833.413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3280129133
PROFESOR INTERINO2815544.051.06327
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28301341.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1345922114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38836.90.03118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1653336132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D512837.250.757
PROFESIONAL B2790990129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2457605115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163018319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307056128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 146450816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510105.251.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115460.20.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42025211
PROFESIONAL C4764760.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3106495119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16895310.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391364.550.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144842.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2193337110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600751.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2325002.81.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92601.450.0945
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237389.050.12532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13579910.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12319.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325570.350.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38991401.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74163913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415457.750.524MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1858358126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 492521.650.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 662515.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562003126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5874270.758
PROFESIONAL A123835317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2466843.71.0516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862503132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800760.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B160285918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85650.50.12515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 491704.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508738112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 62668.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 160516317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28008961.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225651.650.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48840311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371240129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132252316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352580.850.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123070.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45906213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B753010111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155224.30.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4984730.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 993245.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3220174130
JEFE A3257023122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5088908.45130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1499505123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180140.550.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B874021113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29475.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227414.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61535.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166375.70.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260232.950.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277323.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25300.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447542.750.8757
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356005116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224476.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.350.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2016257.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO967536.851.1254
PROFESIONAL A2480565135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3000588124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136905.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4061327.71.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1813343.41.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886877112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3438246130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846909116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2467795123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218898215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26014221.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C16266151.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096729118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82863014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1396713.05112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103482.850.4380MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636408.30.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130249127
PROFESIONAL A126460719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385650.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332623.40.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1667400126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 414071.40.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1809874119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143587118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 400490.70.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624536124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730433.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15931.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B1199866.9510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525600.151.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202920019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 365727.750.2541
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108106814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153372.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203277.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1024065.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESIONAL A2102473123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESIONAL B11987601.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73112918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635863113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3841706132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288249132
PROFESIONAL A1996566125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 356003.850.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A809632111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373284111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181052.60.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1696417.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81729218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 25710.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3369146121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199851.250.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038150111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A58495213
PROFESIONAL A1332880110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A639504111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 443497.80.2817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522486121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152573.050.3752
PROFESIONAL C118544614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420444.850.28114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509150.50.55
PROFESIONAL B2498247128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195682.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1268092.350.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2324196111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESIONAL A420309.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300868.90.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584957.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86388817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6456800.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8606201.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117526.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97547.350.12517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262213.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61535.30.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870221.8517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624116
PROFESIONAL A2258049127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510433125
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 48206.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549559.40.6254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3339942.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2197687110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419848.550.4389
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19853741.2514
PROFESIONAL A3320880.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1779798122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47916215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4718422137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1231019110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945215
PROFESIONAL A1983197119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1512827114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1081229115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233414123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64584.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254125
PROFESIONAL A2152142130
DIRECTOR239005914
PROFESIONAL B9420840.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3444285121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670817.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155326817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203067.70.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639346.6517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B364295.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29993.50.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1831336133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929429.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16714.90.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2074267.91.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 289237.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2676084117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15480.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2325881116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89868913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESIONAL A1623182113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67407213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C110263612
PROFESIONAL C2479357114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2944092119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368659.750.2514
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3388487113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3958699126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123468.60.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.183087.60.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365338.350.18814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1716693128
PROFESIONAL A2071357121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B1730695.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105786613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53450.20.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73607413
PROFESOR INTERINO2195356119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B219303.0514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909853111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR326260.450.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250765.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42413510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49277.550.010MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3998536.751.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199939112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560217115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191392.70.1568
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2239294110
PROFESIONAL C508638.350.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216655.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1494362113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133650115
JEFE B4015316129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552533124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A771851110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2978876118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73112918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1984356110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196662512
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 120000.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205672.050.4388
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407916.30.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336647126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121495114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368617.50.53
JEFE A2462208111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67708614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2248405.451.259
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181834.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1428358126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.173542.80.2542MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO578402.851.1255
PROFESIONAL A124631414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1922357128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3070193120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694714.850.756
PROFESIONAL A107884017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C914249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175458.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1124901.7110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74923.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457087130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26716231.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3320880.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46786510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471903.20.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203518519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103701128
PROFESOR INTERINO12434681.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246747.70.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1159892.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50857.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501840.250.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603754129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28169.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2157835.21.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645333.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 30785451.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESIONAL B157366318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292431.40.6252
PROFESIONAL A1578279113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1498197120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177218126
PROFESIONAL B355430.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D460287.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.10.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325111
PROFESIONAL C559798.850.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8034450.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3203418127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33650.20.0317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 209215.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1532133110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 601178.250.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1360189113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1286173115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793913
PROFESIONAL A84529915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488506.750.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87209717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 984819.450.8759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C6212001.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118893413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835192123
PROFESIONAL A2529148135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241129.750.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518740.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149781.50.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52357411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204106131
PROFESIONAL A73097611
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8076060.756
PROFESIONAL C2714216124
PROFESIONAL B2149527116
JEFE A2791887115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745503116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454185.250.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2412984128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39323.850.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13735.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252088.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135047917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135821.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14476341.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13998120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462789.8516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25289821.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996918132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3415444132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134712.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205378.30.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061922123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923325112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334834.050.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46407013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96538214
PROFESIONAL B2133006122
PROFESIONAL A1840989120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6794630.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8872701.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2177687.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2020934111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117709719
PROFESIONAL A2247678127
PROFESIONAL A130751319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0313
PROFESIONAL C1819915112
PROFESIONAL A119805718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36238710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146016019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2529871112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1130169110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2923880126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84598019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168063.550.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112336.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428098.70.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48206.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648970.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.350.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B650723.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1673172134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 162833215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 28048051.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970453130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13162820.526
PROFESIONAL B9890460.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39357510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1901027127
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489499.60.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65159811
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA200493619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588640.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1444790131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
PROFESOR INTERINO2248951.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2420585116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151886.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A875429110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66521.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
PROFESIONAL A2102473122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86945216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.8511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESIONAL A111231917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26067491.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52705115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55817614
PROFESIONAL B180797118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854535126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557316114
PROFESIONAL A2289165128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3916507126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162801.250.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308427116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401559.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156050.1265MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112783013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213364.10.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181308.50.1566
JEFE A2733099119
PROFESIONAL B2637735132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163965818
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267079.850.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A15161931.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804786.314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135047913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86969.90.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3333276129
PROFESIONAL A18763991.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1303698129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4366283129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1747277112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2293405110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7875380.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206540.950.12511
PROFESIONAL D2053060110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3319940.41
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4456171123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70070611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178354.450.12515
JEFE A3348194127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1880MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3383879129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699827.51.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.050.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C967853113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130188.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3292660129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2201682112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847428131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163754.20.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4466740.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510180.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875429111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C294036.1518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257228.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189595.30.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6363017137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194361122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1418790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46789.050.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 193670.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2749676.71.2513
JEFE B2625612114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3300271118
PROFESIONAL A146386018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4239100.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15711181.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 137966.450.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139905619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1813137130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1303886112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1079282113
PROFESIONAL B90528212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418390.31.252
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133043.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 54422051.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806300.10.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547675.5514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3632654127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60212215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156898.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490592.550.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90989318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341297.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147817.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217718.60.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303886112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795991131
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5312117131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1169915110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 950652.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8637020.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351111.80.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244738.50.21914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021457118
PROFESIONAL B2289015120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESIONAL A632303.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90619719
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 175324.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO11808911.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.70.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11409.950.0943MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3198236126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1141349116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1457406128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84167.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10032261.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127610116
PROFESIONAL A2351395132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140167.250.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4014456123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96385.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 910925.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67218016
PROFESIONAL B2435230126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068398112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30767.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373236.850.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53411013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51138613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342871.750.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223660.450.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL C3140880129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351043.150.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29566.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46695501.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499167.81.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76155.80.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16409.40.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1830282134
PROFESIONAL B1911305110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739407.70.62514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370373121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1508812.318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65236316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133603.70.50
PROFESIONAL A1822435113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163950.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B188127.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4825687127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8954800.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491063.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613137121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1546957.55110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 53562.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195094.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6933172132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178564717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392246.150.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12769231.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774208.50.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12949671.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 274968.90.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2340210127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218683.050.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003778.4110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1266735.50.515
JEFE B3538683130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341720.650.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417114
PROFESIONAL C212675117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360830.81.1881
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162612019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1364685131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2058322113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2067723116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81653.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103227813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351344.250.2512
VICERRECTOR4988589126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103482.850.4380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1960550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2789059.5129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 233740.90.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1254618129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972711114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885815129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113923.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 368617.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34535.750.03110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13193161.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1482277126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1932358113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.70.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33776.70.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29794351.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385650.61.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44084.80.0948
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2457405136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5308281.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253924110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433411.90.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3564186125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650254127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20540861.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180722.550.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1794210110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167631218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555466110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1070180.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 499767.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2657835.51.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447666.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480456.10.750
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL56602001.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501420128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4766737.2129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63486715MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36938301.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741217.71.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676903136
PROFESIONAL B22020181.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147604.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832933.751.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3831100.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401942.10.5637
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE4027910.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205378.30.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126291515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32329.10.0319
JEFE A4062196130
PROFESIONAL C2459916117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4149417.51.2527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3781067127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033756112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 470493.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39323.850.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO1406180.250.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213899.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247804.450.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422032.650.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93951718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66551818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124179.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B4627930.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6900100.512
PROFESIONAL B1854030114
PROFESIONAL B133106715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3302732115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390320.20.55
PROFESOR INTERINO20595061.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0312
PROFESIONAL C3040134119
JEFE A3226426131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216049916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652203112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125970215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003914126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99473.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 168625313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675973126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1020080123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1168683120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35800.750.03110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1062182.2514
PROFESIONAL B21452041.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26494.350.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811932.4518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297143.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1481357115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219853.80.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294522.60.43816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27807.150.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4517834139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142094814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1436949.10.87529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B591668111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321457.750.31311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8671850.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B904333.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190950.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85096.10.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374245.10.43811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28186511.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472195128
PROFESIONAL B2730727128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44909.10.03123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2326464132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38479961.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347174.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49623811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337126111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116256116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804564123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240513136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A654679112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A654679113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117387126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68753.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3351384127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76380210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642719116
PROFESIONAL C2735239124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1718829114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A869987111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210069515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80581111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126366.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.90.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183869817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 883760.75110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838041115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368319.551.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2930023123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110882819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15931.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2567991128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1956578.651.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3403332131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1522232124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175841.50.1569
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7180361.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2217490.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154562919
PROFESIONAL B126797817
PROFESIONAL C3023673132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929641111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B999098112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15013551.258
PROFESIONAL B2393631113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50329013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409703.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256951.60.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1120660115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227259.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C31959081.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1764483121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1450277128
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14144760.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 316805.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227163.550.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161390.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3231990.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23309.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1064824.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72493114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1124555128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941730112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44746211
PROFESIONAL C2649822128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342838.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190532132
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164981315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1351746130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESIONAL B2377110129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 183087.70.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231173.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818969113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44521012
PROFESIONAL A1918788111
PROFESOR INTERINO2727884.651.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39480721.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B12490941.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839858110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177786.450.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3588255126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B891103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222236416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2868191122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067115.50.7531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 594902.850.37528
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1077203117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221272.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3883203134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22483271.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821034.30.9257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127048.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64517.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28263571.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A196787.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1660440.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A228527.410MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR3937274122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600663.350.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22174.90.050MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003826118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58951.150.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1500231121
PROFESIONAL C190005519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203430.70.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783317112
PROFESIONAL A2278793125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231091117
JEFE A3113666128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D16202271.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450002113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73723513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139539019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 792641.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165952112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673740131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954580.217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
PROFESIONAL A139731017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3203330.8131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 10832741.257
PROFESIONAL A1654297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487827.30.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789566112
PROFESIONAL A1915781114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78827913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544958119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1940239126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476962.20.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129685.10.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155224.30.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943806.4111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73916.350.2251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1075891.60.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61734.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229140.60.30
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1856287127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33903.20.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526403.250.28129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 212951.50.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165907.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767124.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510340.5117
VICERRECTOR3557332111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814928.750.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443497.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.70.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1361841.65116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986726120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37318.850.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C997078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340684122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1158719130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234466.350.43814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2919123120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185692.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694714.850.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4206372134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482462.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4231270.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452233111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10978611.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 972475.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 215289.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34260.20.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2373671115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321674.50.6881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461880.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27718.60.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34693581.2527
PROFESIONAL C3039783131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 148270416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3296379127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 748315.60.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414992.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33435.40.03110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1712041126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170022.20.4383
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 799757.550.43815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
PROFESIONAL B1619296.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3251205131
PROFESIONAL C93154714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14085991.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206259.850.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258089.250.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 438231.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3275923121
PROFESOR INTERINO762240.71.1253
PROFESIONAL A102973816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944350.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1262490.4380MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454053118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644119124
DECANO4633196125
PROFESIONAL C2279673111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2957020.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1362603123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35294.750.03111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 778633.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1391680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103482.850.4380MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180997125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1249783.80.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800637.715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
PROFESOR INTERINO923844.050.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847428134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376607128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85116119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3819635132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068110
PROFESIONAL A1884666115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9127321.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230399.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616036.812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493082.750.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142107.850.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1945105.41.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102114.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A853310112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25298711.2512
PROFESIONAL B1654507111
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 128463.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198331.80.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2406270.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1585653.11.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246937.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1260225.4118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126396.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969324119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1265958115
PROFESIONAL A66417610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12319.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B116045415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830282134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152311.60.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3615383.51.2527
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2618327121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1753127129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247771.150.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171231129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2960350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481642.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO1973975131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671209.70.758
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 125079.40.4383MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211326918
PROFESIONAL B12118030.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616036.813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2023101133
PROFESIONAL A1673840112
PROFESIONAL B1621526111
PROFESIONAL D3083948126
PROFESIONAL B4934350.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171001.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B322998.250.2524
PROFESIONAL B82716111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696934.45113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104662129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C949985114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9291790.527
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2187670110
PROFESOR INTERINO1176433.41.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 38809.650.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149846.80.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503147133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361445.150.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6761023140
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2146620111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2065591115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242575.60.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493874.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524426.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12110031.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6159.70.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116972.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1278975122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194507.150.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2247678126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120291214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774.90.15
JEFE A3029095125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A855964119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESIONAL C2918788122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18543.10.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3137141127
PROFESIONAL A518947.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124703110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A996946115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2704324119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4473210.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37269231.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 406861.5511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79441519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2223100121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
PROFESOR INTERINO1756690.71.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2230863.251.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1797007131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776287118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 975225.60.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144618.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3655830.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79662514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B663734.11.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79699116
PROFESIONAL B2323887121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1901746117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22174.90.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293817.20.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2184399117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710254.212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 953084.40.513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 126127012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454307.050.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C219842.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533703.050.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71691.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940730130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662152.35126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 968176111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140673.250.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164402126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61371711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 145775.850.3755MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3788655130
PROFESIONAL B2052968110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 19282.550.050MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B163939.80.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1547381121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102689.10.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137316413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490509.750.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358085.750.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1539732132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039325119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187655.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3819010.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396417.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A834974114
PROFESIONAL A126460718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373403.21.1264
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435936114
PROFESIONAL B1661252111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75015118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1217807130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136918.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C168678116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164722.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85700.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1494114131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1233118.851.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435110.950.55
PROFESIONAL C2786893120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143970.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2568114.051.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133980.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230352.850.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948549111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169223.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67351713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6001024131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16649.60.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95475.250.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B258275.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104246.150.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713011.71.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437398.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490592.550.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45815141.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936695117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129490.30.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914760115
PROFESIONAL A2304471122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 19282.550.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129723.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297563132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166623419
PROFESIONAL A2470147141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44349810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218006129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355127.10.52
PROFESIONAL C3449291126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9057041.254
PROFESIONAL C2196362112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B555355.7113
PROFESIONAL C2695908123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557299.213
PROFESIONAL A16021251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926627.10.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146226144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170159.10.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESOR INTERINO31984231.2528
PROFESIONAL C3180212131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411393120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273837.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1482919112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42473111.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65093514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B129768015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C896381111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333776.650.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2009127119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22174.90.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2567991129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1058593112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384521124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117526.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2121027129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311519128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101715.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47186.20.03123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424661111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317693115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141158317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010676120
PROFESOR INTERINO817743.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO2305033.051.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR10072230.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1282168129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213364.10.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2087306.65128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88699.550.20MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137611.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38077.850.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22174.90.050MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3286355132
PROFESIONAL B131916212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015351117
DECANO6710017131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300868.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1879757115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3176985128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57321119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6159.70.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182270128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521663121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70445319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1857866112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3259206.551.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1110798123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B12003081.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155248.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110147915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3878390.62512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D436820.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883912.3515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498336.41.254
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 120000.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143055.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134158.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30867.10.0314
JEFE B2860405113
PROFESIONAL B2285471112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26850091.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115262.40.06328
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2155259122
PROFESOR INTERINO22593791.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 684517.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C763183.6518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363651.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318445.20.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240963.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1459692.50.87527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1165336114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243522.61.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25105491.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO39760561.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1209173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361445.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6693.450.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62089.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306745.30.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158550.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A80093312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1039435113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86036514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013068111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730593.30.9389
PROFESIONAL B2407943127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2534889119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3996292126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490813.550.6259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A327339.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090391126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 215193.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2420585116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4214924134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088971120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727409128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60240.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4662456.651.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23627351.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413066141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3092390126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1187254115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246101.515
PROFESIONAL C2494726122
PROFESIONAL C2931899129
PROFESIONAL D2582475118
PROFESIONAL A1318230111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201444613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1368226.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2191126124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165447218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51439391.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406135.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296847120
PROFESIONAL A9879110.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29565.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1651191.61.256
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 109798.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2195819125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172456218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247250.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1398002.151.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 921102.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046902.351.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162592124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25181.550.0312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2822771125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B908185114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143709.350.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2449070.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203430.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 437797.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87823419
PROFESOR INTERINO2343979.91.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47737.60.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46789.050.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C177599618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024821121
PROFESIONAL B2342238128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487736.850.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48398711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88687716
PROFESIONAL A1257906.4116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332623.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725824.50.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33318161.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130454.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566120
PROFESOR INTERINO646731.4512
PROFESIONAL A1548024112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761700116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1474587111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836732114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2626361113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729115120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55099514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217336115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291993128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242790.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86177.80.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.70.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552298.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4974755134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198432.60.1567
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 369838.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2261923119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5114380.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 41399481.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824355.31.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105977.50.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1033673110
PROFESIONAL C173756317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45206.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159659.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3071380127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301204.20.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534499.10.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149680.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117389416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3156670.85136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B925267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1367354115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139009313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14514331.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651014130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C278104.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218149515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212879.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250415.40.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23868.80.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836949116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1174835122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B593062112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521819.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319602.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO3141869.61.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409298.750.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 50089281.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299693.650.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 577029.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2302312113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1130169110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2801230.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11324700.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346704.40.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67411.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1998697114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52839313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221748.90.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96412.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1537709131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70662.950.1882
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A774895.517
PROFESOR INTERINO1339312.751.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8399620.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1341635113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11170041.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470227118
PROFESIONAL C190005519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2973612.851.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 580323.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3340847133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 58918.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1355313.251.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14783.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2859656.151.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332623.450.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50363.150.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3170440.15625
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190582110
PROFESIONAL B2044911113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20842881.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856939111
PROFESIONAL C154759713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3106310.34412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1143417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430148.850.754
PROFESIONAL A2133588123
PROFESIONAL C3025668133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3401749124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163597.450.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481926.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547675.613
PROFESIONAL C2984341131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C932117113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143382.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134158.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324537128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 470493.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289237.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6782560.59
PROFESIONAL A2372139133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172752219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898948129
PROFESIONAL A2414969131
JEFE A3214738125
PROFESOR INTERINO1702674.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C658598.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63473815
PROFESOR INTERINO2353675.91.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166311.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78323618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B670121113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160424.30.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216258.10.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340420116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38420.650.06210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESIONAL C3306728.25132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1155227.950.7530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938485122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3374930.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65415.90.12511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B489661.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433592.50.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22197791.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421685.950.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.70.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244245.250.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B663772.515
PROFESIONAL A1853550114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 296925.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261924.350.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185202.90.1885
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1761827125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 305146.20.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200802.90.5631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1406440126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2950567123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1593088.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198742.350.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219097.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.40.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2975533115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2395190124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1272466126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120481.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113016919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155313.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95206119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417971.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.350.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110874.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286765.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157338.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139147.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793888126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101775514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637217.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92737416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062473124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33017.650.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 708582.650.58
PROFESOR INTERINO73723513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B942349116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119883.050.50
PROFESIONAL A2164703120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1236213129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1331045129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55525.250.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690689.71.258
PROFESIONAL C3279403126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34735251.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107126018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979533.051.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12361551.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246806.550.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55437.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130831.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194030.30.4380
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070566119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018624113
DECANO4016487129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1200138128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1167055110
PROFESIONAL A196566419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1701691127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5188710126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3031014112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357370.450.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192825.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406383114
PROFESIONAL C1998697113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13386.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B649683.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A551005111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO