Saltar Navegación

Planilla Junio 2016



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41033411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141822.550.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255564.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430482117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134125113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51168211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2926933.251.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179781814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379533.750.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52420912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176253.60.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1529958125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389539.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279935.10.21911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7939140.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11428960.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5427217134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254155.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C895553.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1094220.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5171809131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263317.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103867019
PROFESIONAL C2903431130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430482117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1059295.50.533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1636862130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A700115111
PROFESIONAL B2203415112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A965608.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
PROFESOR INTERINO20447391.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2100932129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D71655113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772185132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1542197113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40047210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2781140.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 905944.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1241571129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2279741113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1099180.81.0016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109806219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275157.50.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B703662110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93232919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5493070.57
PROFESIONAL D2084556.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110744.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287228.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446185.150.5013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970060111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303140112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489079.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 674582.20.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2874270.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1394725111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533819.90.3753
PROFESIONAL A86556013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3754846125
PROFESIONAL C101809112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3258146139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672662.350.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 833647.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142314.050.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D502910.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71855717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12615320.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4305425122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503110.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230963.450.12513
JEFE A3625150128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 697198.50.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177070131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425939.819
PROFESIONAL C254522.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56242612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21042901.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276705.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO555744.850.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204697.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109640.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615194.650.8134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3326838114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527095.60.6251
PROFESIONAL A128109418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 737296.250.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31135.40.0639
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19859521.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73485616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63659915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667473.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8929710.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142393619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9747071.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145722.70.1880
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2232020120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1028070114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 241166.950.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127782.050.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 190313518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132102618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82633618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465636.750.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70244619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950114117
PROFESIONAL C1479157.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204451.40.3755
PROFESIONAL B1999367110
JEFE A2932279115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257993133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 433689.350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1263
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4271071130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6694780.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355518110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409537.60.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192577132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039816
PROFESIONAL A2297754130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1534479121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391614.30.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1111486116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201379.350.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5562280.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2698495.11.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 31340981.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 19434401.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391614.30.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1242654118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139558.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667473.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 718158.70.37530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117717.950.1562
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2465055.750.7529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53533310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215097.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1419764.950.62518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563432.350.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399240121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121057014
PROFESOR INTERINO1013803.518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 174034819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30490501.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85749819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61555613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330146.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2883071117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 903965.251.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 499977.20.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55275614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102584.950.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2654488113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83860315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
JEFE A2668179119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 25479931.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355995.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2056720121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627971126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220948117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376330.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256065.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1571885119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA123952713
PROFESIONAL B166132919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140315.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136142118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99481414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1119183125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10843201.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645571120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684155124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48838912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700546.50.753
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 160613713
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC12210730.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A995038121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478055.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58950310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347918.50.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423777.90.87529
PROFESIONAL A112429616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55558513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1184643.51.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2280673112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESIONAL A1868936115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118387319
PROFESIONAL A118642617
PROFESOR INTERINO1668851114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72473218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179648119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 92051.050.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262078.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2921450.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266588.50.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2139917111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58430.90.0637
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3150594122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860389.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804041.850.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66697812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13724181.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 879725.250.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21979651.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2434620.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102348.60.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2652639124
PROFESOR INTERINO4673846.51.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2205314126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87958115
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2108160122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2719397123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047407115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2420798110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158128.650.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B231661.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298984.050.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112985.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99070.250.250
PROFESIONAL A131994019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381668116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103262117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144999317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39303031.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B293565.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72892713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10910121.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432526.90.5135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351183124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93443.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35453.250.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354077114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985748112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222037.50.253
PROFESIONAL B3261812133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 170252816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333755.750.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3397500.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3036829128
PROFESIONAL B2694825122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281117.650.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1494091111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1892390.5114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191191417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60135.150.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C601707.051.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1261722123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160347218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115805317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2854726122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326645.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A67168419
PROFESOR INTERINO2587062.51.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417430119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2917849.21.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286632.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1151305124
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST18649181.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166005319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2309776110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15471071.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101475016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65526.10.1252
JEFE B3226104124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 166095318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173018118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1307771121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1550568128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2062857115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547558.50.752
PROFESIONAL A1699864116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60025914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13575451.257
PROFESIONAL A101974115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1240845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737933.850.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273160.70.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108097.20.12515
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4305868126
PROFESIONAL B146384816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469006.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382828.550.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686100112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2322630.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1494091111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44334513
PROFESOR INTERINO1619416115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008807.550.8756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2753878120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30567.450.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335334.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2382620.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10516801.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A604866.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105662.60.1252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2127227110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4223850.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242001.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1182764122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436197129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193892.20.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69403.150.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 346951.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78806219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5083110.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1480961.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7000861.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1153106129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248189.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO5661757.751.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066743116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149019129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284363.750.253
PROFESIONAL D3093692132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135851.850.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3708350.255
DIRECTOR4867174127
PROFESIONAL B2511402128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942307.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B899366114
PROFESIONAL B2180571112
PROFESIONAL A1733245117
PROFESIONAL A292853.610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A969041114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81941.90.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A878055114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1659699127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 160567715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1356199114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 65772810
PROFESIONAL A1103439.750.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310118.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2698533135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108276812
PROFESOR INTERINO687022.350.8753
PROFESIONAL A1887311122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72087119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3302890.62514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1520238.250.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113450518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181299131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18293850.7520
PROFESIONAL B2442335125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84937116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316699.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A618425112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87390219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57972615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1448259113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1890354.951.2525
PROFESIONAL A1887311122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375077.950.3759
PROFESIONAL B2314957116
PROFESIONAL B2612125128
PROFESIONAL A2207882122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 204923.250.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1351567110
PROFESIONAL B1162937.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49840313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233061.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65991116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1779788131
PROFESIONAL A2143688124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79207718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183495122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1282032.750.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1177537115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215462.950.21910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2702458112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2306980.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243948.90.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21769331.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A879432114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5241570.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25685.250.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139568418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1153785.61.2513
PROFESIONAL A2023002120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 137846.60.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2813760.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212807818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256065.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383346.30.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79360414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3209171134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834028128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93558416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2912090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25685.250.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201703.20.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16938151.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1970694113
DIRECTOR180405917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 980223.750.757
PROFESIONAL A1897182116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604012.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213695812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12464881.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1817219117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107028118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B346006.7519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 781054.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116532716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98883617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5828910.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666270.60.67
PROFESIONAL A1823117120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254335.250.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2901087131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12397561.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109981319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33323.550.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053020124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 17300.70.252
PROFESIONAL B140791818
PROFESOR INTERINO10267941.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143013817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78103317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242365.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129327016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3200656134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62315915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132088.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83959012
PROFESIONAL A92685513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3471770.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 894490.950.5523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 415437.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51168211
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3629895126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B899366114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 9010871.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373624.80.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201703.20.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540204136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790934.80.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363065.60.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1019188121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 31645551.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESIONAL A1614826111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A988381.5117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85428119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318448.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172864419
PROFESIONAL C173133618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESIONAL B2857203130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B953143110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234210.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718.80.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175728115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78925416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8343420.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662949.30.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
PROFESIONAL A2266941128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6043340.59
PROFESIONAL A2412430132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 109344516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188487122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1407136116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970060111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772185132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL A100858214
PROFESOR INTERINO35356261.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1716522.150.56321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140560.20.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74761718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1477609120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39882511
JEFE B2750411112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146215132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670310.9383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357454.250.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178776116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1161183.30.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.450.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1820434137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694031.80.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28363.30.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532357121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2995430.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1457633110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815716.051.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597569.30.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043465118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316257.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45681.60.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2131534117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12053300.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B472420.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO2711416.251.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2013954131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95437215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29540.050.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1206182129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1704364121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560206.450.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485978.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77962617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16065330.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136050.30.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372497.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.40.3761
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11692980.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837979127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129327016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C591479.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4433454129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101929319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78103318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71144314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESIONAL D3266270126
PROFESIONAL C1656787.219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1158558110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57636012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1448683.50.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1775061110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484947123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486844128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3284836.25130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417430120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INTERINO148489518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A220860.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1769557113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B285638.410
PROFESOR INTERINO995143.51.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120507514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497324.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246534.750.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1225730129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA187074214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188487128
PROFESIONAL A2266941124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638711
PROFESOR INTERINO3772728.451.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84165214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3560719.81.2533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2652948117
DECANO3734366122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A948070111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1240845118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11183110.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812510133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119513.80.1253
PROFESIONAL C2789827126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112113219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457903128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1593955111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125025.950.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42701911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141822.550.1880
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216754112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404463.30.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439282.650.43832
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1322941.917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 646544.350.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307086.150.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78806219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202334.10.2195
PROFESOR INTERINO3164259.751.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2872380.4383
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2149206119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478055.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262250.20.253
PROFESIONAL D1783033110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C841170110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2829050.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154633317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4197950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234064.250.53
PROFESIONAL A606997.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1806781122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323355.350.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO4784776.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642496.40.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO3037606.251.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54796515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 56640931.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239259111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1257764.9114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2711586113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1098145119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478055.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950114114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023638110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71199111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232721112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1220770127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135632.650.12610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72897015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61203514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156901119
PROFESIONAL B2462480127
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5792790.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155705416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2132362111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4674778131
PROFESIONAL A1638237114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1775659.051.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2738673.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESIONAL B2269668120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668243.8124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21104621.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO1883416.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489079.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2187411114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198078.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96295319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19236481.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138896.150.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1710636128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA169282414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770450.550.62513
PROFESIONAL B1879122115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1086852125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A358499.415
JEFE A2832188122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5077250.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4711299125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119881714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
JEFE A203341419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116097813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92009918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8955061.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47274.150.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171002.30.1882
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69894516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1529958114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122148913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45274110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194495.450.12518
PROFESIONAL A2266941128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95781.60.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1132460111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1217978130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1644087111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138218.20.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288952.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1281059134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3821110.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68619615
PROFESIONAL A1657589111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51153613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B971671111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1405319.551.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102348.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567290.250.750
PROFESIONAL A139408319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1557825122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57000.750.0634
PROFESIONAL A1868936115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384.850.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 959219.350.62514
PROFESIONAL A2053816122
JEFE B3431959126
PROFESIONAL B2232485112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43224.350.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324526.651.2524
PROFESIONAL A1669050115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498742.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145722.70.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1405014116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89739819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698201.751.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651642.80.68810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2322630.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1608762124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377248.10.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1830064125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523797.61.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15479271.2512
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737933.80.8751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B850028111
PROFESOR INTERINO489998.650.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1768697125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342004.80.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066743114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6694979148
PROFESIONAL A1657589111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769888.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1153098126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14394421.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4647953138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413639.550.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 571594.250.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2179843121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98106419
PROFESIONAL B137274815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 82237.850.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2808078124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2205590130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616228.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83914619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D603437.750.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2357583119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74286618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71199112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1178118.750.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1284270111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91259.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93520.750.1254
PROFESIONAL C160257817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1205985127
PROFESIONAL C3020601133
PROFESIONAL B1801495113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866944113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 882853.50.515
PROFESIONAL A132222319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 882557.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9065630.525
PROFESIONAL C2280232113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95149619
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 202286118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291180.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1537587.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1225730128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827339114
PROFESIONAL A2238695127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2889032115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4089900.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183850716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4947150.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502456.750.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9212910.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600859.650.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1324567130
PROFESIONAL B1910851117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3364547124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C987792.31.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491801.250.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESIONAL A112429616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247131.150.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2871810.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2318323.251.2512
PROFESIONAL B2834504132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1204272.750.2543
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1724757119
PROFESOR INTERINO2282706.751.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208775619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2934216.51.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158850.550.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494781.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1576846127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1646011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316257.350.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1418067130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121888.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351475.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO38784561.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594047.450.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109640.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22984250.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3476980131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89895119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24479221.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3895185126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1076237126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256566.50.256
PROFESIONAL B155838417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416920.40.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727095.71.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1008733113
PROFESIONAL A1927995117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42103012
PROFESOR INTERINO2095649.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO968820.950.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133761.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1959985114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665752.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468416.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457008.90.54
PROFESIONAL C3020281132
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2575807.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52326213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277059.51.2533
PROFESIONAL B2697161134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1327407116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431594.150.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1293270.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474700.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 478908.10.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99332615
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4140803131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243462.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209897.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2051700.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11424470.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926177.50.759
PROFESIONAL A2115442120
PROFESIONAL B1864726111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846652.50.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87239319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914361111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100221.20.1254
PROFESIONAL B1972272.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99748.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85500018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1376126127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79360414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72897015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201313
PROFESIONAL B2097001113
PROFESIONAL B2094123115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1679708131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2890843115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4616087131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3313669130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A949719115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941448112
PROFESOR INTERINO2105175.25120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13998831.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344800.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129678019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESIONAL C161752516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2977500115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1987598125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463937.50.2530
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1791167113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60359911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284117.750.251
PROFESIONAL C2385685122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164067.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61134.90.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66611.250.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4849430.81.2527
PROFESIONAL B2404924124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855889.050.8754
PROFESIONAL A1732810113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439936121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238261.750.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1524388119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79360414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398993.90.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35453.250.0318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238338.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333235.750.256
PROFESIONAL C2409840111
PROFESOR INTERINO35600181.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57636012
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 5919550.50
PROFESIONAL A1532995112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1018509.50.539
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265119
DECANO5671277130
DECANO54719811.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224435.20.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3946059129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98801.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5371860.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14383450.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4645260.54
PROFESIONAL B2033037110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247565.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2441960.51
PROFESIONAL A1838123114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A866930110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87477816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D478000.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141822.550.1880
DIRECTOR2374374115
PROFESIONAL B201846019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139612.250.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795785132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73308717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3573502129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199969.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268091.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4932960.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413840.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3101826129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914361113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70561518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922107.30.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1187758126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1207656129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314846.20.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1902994128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221550.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82508814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4200793136
PROFESIONAL A1835555114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105419.10.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESIONAL D218480918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A794946.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923068113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850197117
PROFESIONAL B2092591111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 722662.250.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62222915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920614110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10017301.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73779216
PROFESOR INTERINO3806962.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779002.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669411.10.753
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224519219
PROFESIONAL A1562956112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956110.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 210752.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29878.450.0314
PROFESIONAL D2999842129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106154115
PROFESIONAL A1462697111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 661076.950.56312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59404.70.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4584393.751.2525
PROFESIONAL B160660418
PROFESIONAL A74274911
PROFESIONAL B170644719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1583294123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227861.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1280828114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442742.250.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387175.450.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93867015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C841170110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2757032124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797987.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144350.10.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 533530.850.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3605747119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109040714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96439315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766692.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79798811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2035758110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2475923116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 896640.350.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242365.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201294.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3016660.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1181020110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114001.550.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49840313
PROFESIONAL C2903431129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2210093119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1534479121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1266126125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1484669124
PROFESIONAL C3247562125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3049646118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1468156.51.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118377618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268887.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 178408.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112337316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
PROFESIONAL A1638237114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772519131
PROFESIONAL B2214235113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57359.350.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217563.70.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A766641112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1358406132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR556437.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481419119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2096610.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122712415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2160390.51
PROFESIONAL C188160819
PROFESIONAL A1760274112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104740817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12663391.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609865.050.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO2166669.751.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 82005119
PROFESIONAL A2320864124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7996220.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297952133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61555613
PROFESIONAL A110988716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1237384112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2006112116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58501815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1665416123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342004.80.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476966.250.2516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3154350113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B143212.70.12521
JEFE B3318845126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1334879.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252557.50.255
PROFESIONAL B120206015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3259592131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESIONAL C31905721.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227861.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO721433.51.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839589.812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1068355116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308222.950.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100400917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44334111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109640.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295173.550.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138403616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1182764122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 628952.250.755
PROFESIONAL A1671618116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4203190135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74417918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89211418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215783.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260213.60.3751
PROFESIONAL C2903431130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 214172.750.251
PROFESIONAL B148545219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177997.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127782.050.1255
PROFESIONAL A1777566121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4429780.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217461.250.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1178802.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1323807110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71662819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121211018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970878.5117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712759128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530678132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150765.20.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1330731113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1685168127
PROFESIONAL B2473991127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289194.750.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191977.10.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80557317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469161111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2235134120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114184319
JEFE B265554319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3850750139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231643.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1223049124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563644.450.56311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3129692132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99065819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6065630.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1240337111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249607.750.252
PROFESIONAL C2957829125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1411531110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734206131
PROFESIONAL A2205314126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45181013
PROFESOR INTERINO524759.111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1153106129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2290049112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4515259129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549336112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9820460.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1021937110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11859771.257
PROFESIONAL A2236127126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1008733113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2111469111
PROFESOR INTERINO938620.751.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80557316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281281.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216515.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557262132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412961.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16700130.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2026669122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4872515128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2129303111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77962617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633298.0517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88609219
PROFESIONAL C136918316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1465176.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8821361.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9935231.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40970.950.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85476519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A12850831.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO24632421.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7581640.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180899.30.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414414.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43368.950.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1022471.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4840690.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088553.30.9758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1340253.6517
PROFESIONAL B2810692126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1226633.550.37524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 384215.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270436.750.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216194.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4691197124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2713357116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457903122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259889113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1234695121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 959117.250.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A627234.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2177069126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.163043815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1873204115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87239319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1157537110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75130915
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1187199111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3156970.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1025338111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3131376125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55275614
PROFESIONAL A97702313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1090298.55115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202645.850.12519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17149530.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1494091111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89363214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63740.750.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2325991122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1345515132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3328635123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93558417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B654027.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485742.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2363710.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28679.650.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100582117
JEFE A2782445129
PROFESIONAL A2146255123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1300396129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933198116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A750113110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C457575.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78925416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308222.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912012.8512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472741.850.6250
PROFESIONAL C2138104112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178059.650.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7081500.513
PROFESIONAL A2287483129
PROFESIONAL A2452410130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4301950.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52420912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086080117
PROFESOR INTERINO501956.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2741050.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471796.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1281059128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90105918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6136752134
PROFESIONAL C4366680.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51168211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5527466130
PROFESIONAL C1889762112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1389298120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5667970.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2637900.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11598410.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150649618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1256108131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1199243115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497598.30.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328328110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1117816.51.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144798917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1896168116
PROFESIONAL C2227635113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89111.850.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122269.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133544.80.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116676418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438444.30.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82685619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4102580.56
PROFESIONAL A93070915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B893249116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409556.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO1300222.5515
PROFESOR INTERINO1599994.751.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53369813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472741.850.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1242386125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B547793112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65772810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B865534111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35453.250.03110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2130195117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264360119
PROFESIONAL A1866368115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82192.80.1881
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 41685601.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238922.7112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385762.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO541834.250.56
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA163580712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351183123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A736128111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8350810.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203234418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B831702110
PROFESIONAL B1785933111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78670119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 842071.85124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74341314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1508550132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439936121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117835712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304901111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27292.950.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5662300.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4982535128
PROFESIONAL A1462697111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1076071110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45274110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14753501.2523
DECANO4089262139
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 614975.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247565.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56066213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159224.20.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112110
PROFESIONAL A79935513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821927.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216194.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290206.750.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76911619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2858905110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967030118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017778121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514815.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3894540.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 451940.850.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65772811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88620212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112759.250.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326178128
PROFESIONAL C2662237119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210842.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304901115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B873902110
PROFESIONAL A2371978132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3082214120
PROFESIONAL A1544661110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79360414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1333095123
PROFESIONAL A645333.10.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501527.20.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303140112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252226.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1028070114
PROFESOR INTERINO22582831.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29189.40.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 671521.050.37518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1740791132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718.80.1881
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A766641112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123510418
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4197902120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164894126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96412.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1008733113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3681890131
PROFESIONAL A1979751125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102225715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.20.1884
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1110611112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570008.050.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303169.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65455716
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 147183115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5959939142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416353.90.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 248292.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7887410.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44351.050.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70868017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160816.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108840317
PROFESOR INTERINO2856070.751.2526
PROFESIONAL A1391607111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46332310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5688030.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174627915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3634060.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425417.50.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56158015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B917692115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A998951110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 296059.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104357918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1101489114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77700318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400592.650.5631
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133937217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 520427.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97252413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7072129144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168709.80.15611
PROFESIONAL A1730313112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4429780.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87826816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491585.20.3758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.386990.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603582.30.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227861.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1651738110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 50407701.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4383321.351.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2082807128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A932588112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B81913011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2636609112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62315915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31945.50.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48960.250.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62315915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1028070114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1327633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1507705.8119
PROFESIONAL B1638444111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1190225112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115091817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133327.60.12517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155634919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651865130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110857.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4567604127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470839.50.6256
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA129913014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737933.850.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B788062110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131987.10.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 908764.5123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33908721.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D366592.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210842.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131039.20.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219140117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42690361.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 361078.750.257
PROFESIONAL A125233019
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2200680111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39838581.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1280410132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42103012
PROFESIONAL B146384816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4422254.251.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A873223111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B971671111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1455951118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68150.40.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46453012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 654110.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259266133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676493.50.55
PROFESIONAL C117341619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189141.450.12514
PROFESIONAL A1897182115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7445530.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 484603.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81941.90.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92016319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239522.550.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5325461130
PROFESIONAL D2974299111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670310.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306275.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80952.050.13MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A643401.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1110644129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 815639.40.62526
PROFESIONAL A1927995117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403173.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1919923.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112113219
PROFESIONAL A1532995112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214878111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9557710.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2018646115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124803.850.1252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6430671128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A780626112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 26154201.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 819107.50.58
PROFESIONAL A1652839116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2071906124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1734947113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1119274127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1421274134
PROFESIONAL B27013.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 433938.40.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2562797130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B899366114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2078723115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34200.450.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240540.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381233.150.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110459416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81802519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420323115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684859.850.37528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815082.750.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3515660128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1234737114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236784.90.21914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500520.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62583115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105419.10.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16196920.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60777212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1185622.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806062.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333736.80.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657492131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1099813110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626855.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4593964128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167419130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645852111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1203712123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637316
PROFESOR INTERINO1599603.751.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60258215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43207811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48366011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1025239118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2699105116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1145702120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24218471.2511
PROFESIONAL C3331844.41.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1152661.30.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 34304721.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467902.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1183612.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1893641.70.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970060111
JEFE B3602420135
PROFESIONAL C2341460116
PROFESOR INTERINO949213.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231170.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80242814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 624693.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500520.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 932638.050.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98636613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47805.550.054
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1136190128
PROFESIONAL A2233960128
PROFESIONAL B1754876.8110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B899366114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3332830.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1755206130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177997.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102225715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124353813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1342357.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5230400142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133563.250.1881
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A969041113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5511040141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151277.40.3760
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 39466821.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378154.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2915024115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 567470.150.42510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142295.20.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113453.350.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 158182115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1770063124
PROFESIONAL B142682715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736105129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1094869.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307178.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1242397111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332207.40.37514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3545120131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B865534110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1330731113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1799966133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1534479121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3684812132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127122115
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 1926814115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3467175133
PROFESIONAL B2442335126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104831417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1723320111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435969.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73492417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71613115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1284257120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1170702.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933110
JEFE A2350797110
PROFESOR INTERINO1188193.251.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1008733113
PROFESIONAL A1838123114
PROFESIONAL A1902317117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105232318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335.30.1881
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997072111
JEFE B4106773135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99989519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326178128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171083.90.12610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79721219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78889014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 69955171.2554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83959012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206115.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO79305111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64325316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3327962131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22967051.2514
JEFE A2979510111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2434620.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3478381124
PROFESIONAL C3074679123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49398411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1349913115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130968415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103157217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126064.50.3130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2084928115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C187470.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310990.90.2814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1146268.5112
PROFESIONAL A1699864116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16565151.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346046.950.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO2021014.85126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122269.80.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194745114
PROFESIONAL C1965090110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79257219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84195.30.1260
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163626218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139988318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1100014123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2289010112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 437101.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63891.050.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110584118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489079.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711990.9511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126364.85120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370470.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1049018115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3418540.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797014116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3739070129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436820.550.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35453.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82192811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESIONAL A151954119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127122116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 444994.350.6251
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2200000.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32032151.2527
PROFESIONAL C2474981118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787989.30.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22162111.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1109779114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7506411.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154126419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1790937110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A557348111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12413441.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157078117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14038920.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1857879133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381668115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138218.20.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1939427111
PROFESIONAL C139749317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1120684130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127122115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A780626112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5077325129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151277.40.3750
PROFESIONAL B7113060.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1284201.450.528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6007565136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133034219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972814.20.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2363710.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736105129
PROFESIONAL D3631597133
PROFESOR INTERINO26866351.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463106.80.31314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1432605118
JEFE B3709364130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3326280.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65455716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327090.0511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316793.750.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1350349131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1003233110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800600.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1632701117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1525959130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008112
PROFESIONAL C2538239121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3951226130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44521.10.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1153106129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 740971.851.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3687745117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 935366.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189739517
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3456634129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45274110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 607165.10.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264007.250.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901109.150.56321
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224887.850.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2823799.251.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51700114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1715954.50.539
PROFESIONAL A5385240.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2381060.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730905.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2625299135
PROFESIONAL A79315712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B850028112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346046.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1146227.81.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657492131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216754111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B971671111
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5162746126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7293930.753
PROFESIONAL A2143688124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92289415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47093612
PROFESIONAL C2825531127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102516214
PROFESIONAL B2810692129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218501.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1813391111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A811139114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44456261.2524
PROFESIONAL B2920291132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 42903241.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1272815131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188487128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 19118911.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197434116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1447971126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4577090.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293615.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298158.250.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204302118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL A144964818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87574218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28587651.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92796717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526762.80.62513
PROFESIONAL A2177069121
PROFESOR INTERINO16352821.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182589119
PROFESIONAL B112809813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2496030.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1332624130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189426.90.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80506919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632514.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102584.950.1253
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123338.80.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7681961.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149590614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87789718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1396614129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60785916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79651318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2726516126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357368.80.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10466501.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145722.70.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718811
PROFESIONAL B1410405110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747650.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101929319
PROFESOR INTERINO2807362.51.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1225673.250.7525
PROFESIONAL C29345871.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4727420.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
PROFESIONAL C155180118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56242612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16273281.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO945381.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73612816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63008613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2108684119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2433447125
JEFE A3086925130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638.70.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1924211121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5241570.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 336477.350.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1616163131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023720117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2736040.255
PROFESIONAL A2029921112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 970148.95111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219360.40.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819057.70.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1869227111
PROFESIONAL A121705915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178402129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1144090120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1124754118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA163371313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1755206130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1081762.45112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43207811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B785260110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36873810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
PROFESIONAL C1716748110
PROFESIONAL C2708681114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 128158312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5245090.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561333.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7146738144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636159.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B917692115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60775811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A350778.610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163484.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1243122110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342756.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762683.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1665087113
PROFESIONAL A151725819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6875711143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40970.950.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C144874014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393869.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22220611.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14799471.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2210952123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543407125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 575292.750.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85669115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317901.60.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1678801129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 36758551.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043465117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151194.550.1255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 188146511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118302713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64517719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3522514125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 32090561.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1155723110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745266128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284363.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932821.81.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1567058114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96412.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176318122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2156840126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95611114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51153612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 908388.750.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1023417122
PROFESIONAL B2789792117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1257472123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43156710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 166799618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104948.70.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D366592.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1275392123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224057918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 162993.250.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047407115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B238382.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257738.750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252588.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38260.550.06316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72892713
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2567884.251.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87642317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2354990110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634759.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44602.150.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95047611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1284257120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1015158110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42701911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126558614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18743141.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1681567.51.257
JEFE A2403983.31.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63008613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826365117
PROFESOR INTERINO32059281.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 736754.650.42519
PROFESIONAL C849699.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D833791113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123472613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128032.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO1920360.751.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63659916
PROFESIONAL B1390337110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430951.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106071914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133173215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171162.70.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087692117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESIONAL A138588517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2190479120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 346951.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 551792.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1677173119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2816550118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12183871.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247565.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29248161.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B249201.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152222.90.112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51016814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350585.550.6251
PROFESIONAL A7677460.512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1508352.60.9889
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98801.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3252065124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448036.250.2528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3706432114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1154434.951.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1386166110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1964511119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409394.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864692.250.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3231255113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2266081117
PROFESIONAL A1732810112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414102.751.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10044261.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33323.550.0316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162603919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114891416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1120684128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379621.30.2819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522708124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69930512
PROFESIONAL A265932.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2975695114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C174972.4510
PROFESIONAL A2039719110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56754813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B274296.717MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209897.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203645.20.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612673.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204460.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005494113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110481615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1810608128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1036104122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138547419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134730.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4505440.8131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1659699126
PROFESIONAL B290395.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721248127
PROFESOR INTERINO1357877.61.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8817441.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105326911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894474.80.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2200000.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 669649.50.757
PROFESIONAL B521345.511
PROFESIONAL B2763892129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1234737115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 424695.10.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2862350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226443.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 4932960.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1254770113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29753001.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109806218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1177537115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1172267127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2992550.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18555791.2515
JEFE A2403613113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116056219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7035530.57
PROFESIONAL C3010543134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83772619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR431673.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82182118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584157.31.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316377.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 209650.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987963.750.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1531834118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42001710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79583519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7842060.516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 18263501.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 997896.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314193.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59502515
PROFESOR INTERINO699025.651.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9307341.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1190225112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1049540.650.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181299131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240774125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2334006114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B983946119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO2747344.751.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875933.55110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 586703.80.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2412867124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134220.350.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69942018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84195.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1597476129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956110.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516820.250.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77700318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112686516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85192517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84195.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESIONAL C2627551.4116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A977146120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1356199115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1432605115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 320418.950.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 966608.50.520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2762869120
PROFESOR INTERINO2212397.251.255
PROFESIONAL A2115442123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51789.350.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2694970.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1136190129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1050022112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10897451.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447237.30.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130968415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549250.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122380.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR409928.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1522620122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110744.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 814349.350.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053020124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2579272115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340251.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4141630.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216515.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2618122.51.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100113515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78103317
PROFESIONAL A166205818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119513.80.1253
PROFESIONAL A104173615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178402123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 141219416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219140115
PROFESOR INTERINO3896874.251.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107028118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1636862130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
PROFESIONAL A1532995112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12823961.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 335230.90.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66697812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2124609114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13148211.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1650813.9115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6743239154
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B693341.618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8366520.529
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3137808116
PROFESIONAL C2529379114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74417918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4907060.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4722671143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4484420130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201194.050.12529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256666.40.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO47519401.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36495.650.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476523.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102225715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D12148821.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 822160.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043465119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225497.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2592980123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98016414
JEFE B2730133.61.2516
PROFESIONAL C244328117
PROFESIONAL A1350175.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066743116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108340.60.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43156710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116371122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1076071110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1096099111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125025.950.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A934107112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91259819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304901115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 788807.20.37519
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 170187112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2697703127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136142118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18160001.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47606411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46465411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1636862131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288816.750.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351183119
PROFESIONAL B149182516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2536365114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72827.50.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2301005114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5967625139
PROFESIONAL B2232257117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133688316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A266989.814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172514111
PROFESIONAL C2439277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51370.450.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901613.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94359315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459712129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149392.250.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A38975410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68619614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B942210.5111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74816612
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2444112.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736862.40.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100851.60.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254155.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12838721.257
PROFESIONAL A104173615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395394.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1640414110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 287344.850.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733619.250.754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 806810.550.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373957.850.3756
JEFE A3351025130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207794.950.1881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1170793127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809341.10.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4431010.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1155831114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3648708132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2389399119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182919615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86477812
PROFESIONAL A1989621119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761573130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10304920.511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 4469260.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256065.250.258
PROFESIONAL A151725819
PROFESIONAL A96230014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1110644128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11783371.254
PROFESIONAL A2007996126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274606.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4110800.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83772619
PROFESIONAL A101974115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825312.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519486.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385198.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117717.950.1563
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70868017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95314319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1922989.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 198140.50.50
PROFESIONAL B126593317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C14821301.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1024388.50.524
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION207935318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192577132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6923430.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149810.250.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 234589.60.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848247.1514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59223016
PROFESIONAL A1897182116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525347.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151277.40.3760
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1181020110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367781.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232116.250.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5543921133
PROFESOR INTERINO2929230.251.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106716215
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71199111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26110431.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3020484129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2167632112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1284270113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A960631119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58277.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717083.250.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78979818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93983012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44740311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85346217
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180842315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6696670.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2012647111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778719.30.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379545115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91424218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
JEFE A2539065115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESIONAL C2363819112
PROFESIONAL A1927995117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1206182129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1394925119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662463118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47274.150.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131491.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137583016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714880110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1564816.850.93815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727644128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49840313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1316145.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109241219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80557316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778719.30.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 137465.20.18815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536751111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78487218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.50
PROFESIONAL D2320386111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1702503134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1145702120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1350857119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736862.40.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138806.30.1257
PROFESIONAL B229503.450.12514
PROFESIONAL C2942381129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906848112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462793.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62031313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1500521119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7557090.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
PROFESIONAL C466241.50.52
PROFESIONAL C2998414123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B900776114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12404.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139988318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1219913.10.87512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615358.50.512
PROFESIONAL B2740870129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285630.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483542119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115521.60.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.10.258
PROFESIONAL C1327366.7110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24714291.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO3577274.51.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85669116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123533014
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203336518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1079918120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1828452126
PROFESOR INTERINO1693998.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1284966132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 861071.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963792.851.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86477813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444982.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332325.70.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 554576.950.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A932588112
PROFESIONAL A1095064.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133457.050.1564
PROFESIONAL A94108714
PROFESIONAL C2828777127
PROFESIONAL A1989621119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225497.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B752172.619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4340617134
PROFESIONAL B2029249.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127122115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85192517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9138861.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A765369112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58501814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1770545114
PROFESOR INTERINO1296116.41.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92143315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96412.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5208680.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1041947112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4244370.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B13620251.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36873810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304409117
PROFESOR INTERINO4680482.51.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5664390.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087692117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1582626120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510376.80.37526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993847117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9790710.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16697241.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157564.450.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667423.40.4753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547805.950.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168852018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109640.52
PROFESIONAL B2404924124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1145869.351.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1979909115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717083.250.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32839151.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45955112
PROFESOR INTERINO1352292111
PROFESOR INTERINO2034585123
PROFESOR INTERINO18181301.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223134.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2051700.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220297.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1098971113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718810
PROFESIONAL C3659533130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381668114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1847852.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67581610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1212220120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B848618111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1318121130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.251
PROFESIONAL A585959.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1318121129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4862620.53
PROFESIONAL A455529.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170459.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314156115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410812.750.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216754111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4501450.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B848618111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68619614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51016813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47676512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33823441.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63008613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11671051.257
JEFE A3153226131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C942237114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 23259391.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81936719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2492326131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1846136112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27024.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195399.950.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1155831114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670310.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188487128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479057.350.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113132.950.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417430115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2617358116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12731501.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1763696124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35088911.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84540319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1061582.50.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635388.650.62511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76778819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89050519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70722.20.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253687.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A727361113
PROFESIONAL C2997560128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B717030110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231126
PROFESIONAL C3009858112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D275633.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 520427.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120026.850.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1240337111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173475.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52709.50.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141629717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1507744111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2001470132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93684.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368312.950.3756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3319805129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B360758.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3708274110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59502515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364805.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.252
PROFESOR INTERINO23230561.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71339717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92905211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1432434115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1011956115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1248383113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1936292112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1240845118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2809809120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75167118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 490623.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A80794919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500520.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77700318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1597476128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10079970.513
PROFESIONAL A1866368115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1472373130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 561699.60.74
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1983519.751.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354077114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5943120.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A841497112
PROFESOR VISITANTE 92081910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150850018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85898116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1400217.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1530255132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304901115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESIONAL A1992189119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74038.40.06310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68350212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6073410.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C7499051.250
PROFESIONAL B2658486132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1202101123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3192240.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78601613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12205361.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508083.9124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87806717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374827.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B189833.50.52
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217013817
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208661019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2600080.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D15680791.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1077147.750.7528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1056272111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113889218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023638110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10670921.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 147988.750.12533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2096610.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147805515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55169511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422585.250.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649918.30.81314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678044110
PROFESIONAL B122391914
PROFESOR INTERINO1621350.251.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2054893114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2849478.651.12524
PROFESIONAL B143776819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110148.850.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A811139115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A932588112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86879315
PROFESIONAL A2394049131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221550.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A969041114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90199113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987267114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262579.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 459875.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B147414718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354077114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15749711.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525159.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497305122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242365.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70868017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 26924591.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29436.050.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661730.40.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370317.50.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10925660.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2736040.255
PROFESIONAL B2812815131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B15960421.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2993159.051.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B939267110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1980574116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85346217
PROFESOR INTERINO947023.250.87524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1179022110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97384.850.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6451887140
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 147692814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 413347.40.1256
PROFESIONAL B2844355129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1419306120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983355112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64654216
PROFESIONAL B161862019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102225715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901238.50.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287496113
PROFESOR INTERINO1628987.5110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24122321.12533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65991117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125514817
PROFESIONAL A203201.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766692.30.9383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268820.50.2199
PROFESIONAL B2649704132
PROFESOR INTERINO2501863.51.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2959737118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94850.950.0947
PROFESIONAL C2994314132
PROFESIONAL C2885292113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3439040.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1100014121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1293231.8113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 17474511.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398212.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2517400.257
PROFESOR INTERINO2179020.251.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3388099121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104948717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209897.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO4474033.51.2528
PROFESIONAL B148949416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2921211124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942020130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1557825123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65528417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2293632116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4249325129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1777920.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57389714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3911288133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211126.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1445688123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D708824.119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1136878125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163056117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1242386121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283455.750.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2669767.11.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70019817
PROFESIONAL A145186118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 340610.750.2537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A38975411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388125.70.752
PROFESIONAL A125233018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327137.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194769.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718811
PROFESOR INTERINO3325101.751.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414456.40.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221777.650.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152824124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2932116125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194769.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279617.250.2511
PROFESIONAL A2290051131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A352987.05112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83959012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70146217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1422722.250.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1257961115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1116997123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1419306116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484219.750.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404925.850.4389
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3360709119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1515785131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106071914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22738421.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356840.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325908.70.18826
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700546.50.753
PROFESIONAL B2349491117
PROFESIONAL A1868936115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178257.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30066.350.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204697.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1349374123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3375133131
PROFESIONAL A148025818
VICERRECTOR7488935138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4179040.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95314319
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5288785130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116056219
PROFESOR INTERINO474079.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60785916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328820.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1199243116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154016.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108276815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55021115
PROFESIONAL C2942381130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 166931312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198052.40.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370317.50.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173905.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216681.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125552718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157279617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1202101119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A512619.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54048.550.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1298784129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192424.850.18811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36873810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2377145116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532357120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101929319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40047210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A934107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169075117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372010.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B977627116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 41372981.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120950.30.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2728263119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657956.051.07514
PROFESIONAL A2238695127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125025.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22580451.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198513126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128283.20.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79940015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242438130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297496.250.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241466.20.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5518701138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64654216
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6457664130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170564510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242438129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1351788117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118894.60.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388861.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1644320.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177639110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B563966110
PROFESIONAL A2462186127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2474594120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87037818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2185539113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49874.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86814217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46465411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712759128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 88998.850.1252
PROFESIONAL A21801901.2528
PROFESIONAL A1609992114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3522509116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3561413130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1208668111
PROFESIONAL A2066254115
PROFESOR INTERINO11315761.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5975080.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B685031.4112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
PROFESOR INTERINO2644435.251.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444982.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105417118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1180586111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1092443.81.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85346217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42097.650.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291142.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37966711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3095327131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80557316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504776114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381233.150.3753
PROFESIONAL A1630907111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36956.550.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A38975410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86879315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29540.050.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216988.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1930563117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1600273121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83860315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1205985127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629389.50.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277612.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 514726.80.31319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1717531124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047407115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137052.450.1259
PROFESIONAL B2495955119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2092085128
PROFESIONAL A138588518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254661.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3994354123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708167.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68001015
PROFESIONAL A1835555114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 371472.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO3294221.51.2532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 296992.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337745.50.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1489074.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545355.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1686046111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280118.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1585416123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220297.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1410056111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102968.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40047210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632514.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282416.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612480117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3542820.2511
PROFESIONAL B2404924124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57379216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950114117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13926461.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227861.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116056219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 411080.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300758.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87390219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301798.50.312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO1743148.71.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2433975115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1262551119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95047614
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2136958111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A934107112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066353.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2838770.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472741.850.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84003.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2928230.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627635.550.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104230.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1219453131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR557177.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143214218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32605.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55794414
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 314476.10.3756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881512127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43156710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1110611112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213777.450.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4177466125
PROFESOR INTERINO3669465.151.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686704.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78670119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1110611112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42103011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9456500.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73485619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A948448123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65991117
JEFE A3159084113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798011.30.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2002360.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72892713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4474880.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90105918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242365.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280118.50.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C611718.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 916769.950.7515
PROFESIONAL B991912.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187304.950.1889
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272100.750.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2346169116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168206.70.12510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 166437217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1152463117
PROFESIONAL A1588925110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199401.30.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053020124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457903128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 573117.50.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121328215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7016747.751.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260111128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167911.050.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1430482117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D373066.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950814113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171244118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1054913134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326929114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 402652.850.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1279200.8517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 124811217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1171051125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1459637113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260111126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27245051.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256566.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11849561.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559503.650.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3589017133
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3835116131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B912389113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22643681.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68482312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR440266.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579805.150.6881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271038.60.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44904051.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181940618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2921450.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205481.90.251
PROFESIONAL B2349491117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172420618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42097.650.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3000611128
JEFE A2706564119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483763.750.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C84675116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4932960.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114051818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747915.750.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970060111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1137600128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105417115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4932960.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1376126117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12010290.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699544.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 317901.850.6880
PROFESIONAL B200709518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406879113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5721210.54
PROFESOR INTERINO4923860.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583788.70.6253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6264346151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4163269129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2789223115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1725009134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60785915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2434620.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169532124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95149619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62315915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354077114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291331.750.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4286131125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81878911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505382.150.5758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286933.750.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498064.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
PROFESIONAL A67581610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100400917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199969.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110744.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241693.050.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1685168127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A866930110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68907819
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4075962115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2805704.91.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74364816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151194.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10884030.753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO3463738.51.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1205985126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106398.40.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2996395127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48439212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
PROFESIONAL B115985014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1690092.5119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53673714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C924543113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1583294123
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97815914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
PROFESIONAL A96230015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128767.550.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3699035124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3757922131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225497.750.253
JEFE B3523884125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005494116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11442520.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820490.250.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1136190128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
PROFESOR INTERINO17648641.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481419119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575349.50.8761
PROFESIONAL C2218528112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B277666.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717083.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450768.70.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1109268128
PROFESIONAL A131994019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62583114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79940016
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 733155.70.37523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1141104.9515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1021056110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40047210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775712.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444982.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177070131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 11987091.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23637.10.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1226409133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736105132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2064733114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3782676133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8977650.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1546025116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922791.914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1190225112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375077.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1331731.816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81533618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12345161.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111446018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 146116214
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION292137217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375908.10.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637407.350.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8372921.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2466480.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO591434.50.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 463030.750.2514
PROFESIONAL B144936015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B848618111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903664110
PROFESOR INTERINO2027606.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3037880.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C611718.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178971129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402758.750.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241568.350.2195
PROFESIONAL C2055176115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2491579119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3650390.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4730510.851.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12953.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638.70.1880
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3513499143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802772.10.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1531759122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182100.70.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2245953110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2307384130
PROFESIONAL A23669051.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144598519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151379117
PROFESIONAL A2297754129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3312660.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1318121131
PROFESIONAL A118856717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 161727917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256065.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74417918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33974.350.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309683.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196085.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108355.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2359643128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399398.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866944112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712337.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15421221.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231511.050.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1731180117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807783.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1602421111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 308551.250.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57389713
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2232994.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 264324.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93232918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3989940.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305262112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22260.50.0311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1188290112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68001015
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776317127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 1624916110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4717392132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1207504130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1339131111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1687290127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18728851.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124409.10.12512
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2167573.51.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86101015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736105129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1240845118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087692119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4852614133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 822160.1250
PROFESIONAL A509870.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1102358124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B210008.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545203.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2392017127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
JEFE A3072967125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23586851.259
PROFESIONAL A2115442124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90267117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 560988.250.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448076.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799765.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567252.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2091173.71.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139307.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55074.40.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459712128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2550840.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272190.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO2707739.751.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766692.750.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2289407115
PROFESIONAL A88599214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18501781.2512
PROFESIONAL A2279779125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D836747111
PROFESIONAL C2825531128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126278.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256566.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4089900.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182519.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464317115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2240585110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29189.40.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046309.916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164645614
PROFESOR INTERINO2380391.75113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61203514
JEFE A3270263135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568254.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2266941128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5644350.56
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 93726.250.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1202101123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 124525415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124917315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80242814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1534479121
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5982450128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944116118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172668717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2198146110
PROFESIONAL A2414298134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1181020110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48838912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60422815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1378769.250.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113132.950.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305262112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175005.80.12511
PROFESIONAL C544907.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29665.50.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761062.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47676511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380840.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111446018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239027.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66178813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107649619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142193218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457139.70.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4004918122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510907127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136342519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316257.350.3753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756784124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9559281.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688586133
PROFESIONAL B163396618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116461019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1026717111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985356112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C49918118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32097091.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1424719111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A988786115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37966710
PROFESOR INTERINO2341434.51.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77907.90.1882
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 24156331.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248910.450.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084771.816
PROFESOR INTERINO1738827.751.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5828910.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B745698112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30567.450.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3399913130
PROFESIONAL B1641165111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.250.253
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3577662123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143838134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85471712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431682.40.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774481131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277792.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4110800.6250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 156621410
PROFESIONAL C2050589111
PROFESIONAL C3403362129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1069936124
PROFESIONAL C2189990111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26237.20.0312
PROFESIONAL A1409468.5113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882918128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2943290.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75406716
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2032567111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723465.251.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 24918761.2529
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.ESPECIA115965613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289238.550.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130240.350.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO733753.51.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 183995214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354077114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 815076.90.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449633.90.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A311579.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368634.250.3136
PROFESIONAL A2000293122
PROFESIONAL B207388719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
PROFESIONAL C1425453112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1102358126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417430119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371348.20.751
PROFESOR INTERINO2373042.751.2514
PROFESIONAL B2027934114
PROFESIONAL B1942594112
PROFESIONAL C2345056112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B631275.50.519
JEFE A3248531132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50507913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303140112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281271.750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO2799138.551.12527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27717221.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346046.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159230819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1294367128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1637285132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4767550.756
PROFESIONAL B2732237128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2212130114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 145029015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452404.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41033411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1110611112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38525210
PROFESIONAL C4718500.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52502011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3077579119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1207504127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1638668.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527095.550.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100582117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1435060.1256
PROFESIONAL C2172042110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2368203.21.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 999395.31.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235083.950.12531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13458880.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176490.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4415350.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523154.950.37523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38699471.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95611114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73444013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1815392126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 478763.050.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 656083.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1546838126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99469.50.06228
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A549815.250.758
PROFESIONAL A120590016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23637.10.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1819496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516864.450.750
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2350950116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
PROFESIONAL B156079317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47767515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55794415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B953143110
PROFESIONAL A1989621119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1494091111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2541187.21.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 152149816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5131330.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45274110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3228042129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130968415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78925416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2405310.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1206182132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45460413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B703662111
JEFE A3225401122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A493633.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 971140.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189402129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B900776114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4869789.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195399.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110385.20.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484947123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175207.80.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34116.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B865534112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28500.40.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638.70.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387856.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161570.70.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 254561.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211934.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73643616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810172.150.8757
PROFESIONAL A2236127127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2092370116
PROFESIONAL B2051027112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3773330.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374688.350.3758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3654983132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87390219
PROFESOR INTERINO1064297.751.253
PROFESIONAL A2428224134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR411408.750.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2971635123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4579430.59
PROFESOR INTERINO37794901.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1671469.51.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B830454111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3200342130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2824000115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16030481.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2418975123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1432605117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24944501.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82058514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C16108241.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959623110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086080117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425973.3112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447195111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1182764122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1119274127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166528.10.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 8221600.6250
PROFESIONAL A125233018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1627864126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 403030.40.2513
PROFESIONAL A1764058118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139988317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3305693127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105967.150.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390319.90.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1371080124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866944112
PROFESIONAL A1644320.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193585719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3621770.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9232651.254
PROFESIONAL C2634027122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9290520.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1014123.75111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106273218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78889014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3313920.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256065.250.253
PROFESIONAL A2082061122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85346218
PROFESIONAL B11311111.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3762424132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599352112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209897.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68285518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85669115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85346217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A766641110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1259516132
PROFESIONAL A1977183125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1359951111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0636
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A757741110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066743112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1435060.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80935618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1649386.9518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3296340120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340846.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638.70.1880
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52420912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978347110
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384054.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A592828110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1507706121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173475.750.251
PROFESIONAL C117393614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5042070.54
PROFESIONAL B2442335128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370185.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316257.350.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B848618111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1633024.70.87515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2223257110
PROFESIONAL A4162290.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87390219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63022216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251054.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787739.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239027.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712759128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 852381.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639411.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C8522631.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920614110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166367.20.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106835916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1008733116
PROFESIONAL A2236127127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3478679124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5792790.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772261.70.8134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1100014123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3309914117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215430319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19406991.2513
PROFESIONAL A3288640.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1913576.51.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44063614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4594362137
PROFESIONAL A648551.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121906919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134125114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91363.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81149314
PROFESIONAL A1963944119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1275392125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1055593114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1203712122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3453183144
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634231125
PROFESIONAL A2131249130
DIRECTOR1788290.213
PROFESIONAL B8952920.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3292698121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6643040.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74469315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1576846128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE153818817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457903129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201096.10.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109040717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B360758.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1790176132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1872880.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108790.10.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2169340.51.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333736.80.3753
PROFESIONAL A1607424113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2612964117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102968.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2254191115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62938812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3557740.551.12512
PROFESIONAL C102723911
PROFESIONAL C2455285113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2805262118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365238.750.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3870858126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122269.80.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361931.150.18814
PROFESIONAL A2028538128
PROFESIONAL A2051248121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95149619
PROFESOR INTERINO2650540.251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159885.60.2192
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68350213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251755.80.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47676511
PROFESOR INTERINO2147793118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B601391.251.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A901020111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR556437.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4966630.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116097813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42001710
PROFESIONAL C503699.70.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189573.90.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO3959889.251.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1132460111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2499433115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2192365110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B200265.9510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1454441112
PROFESIONAL D3479097129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132352515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1516831123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74248419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2848655117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B565911111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950114116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68285517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68001015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239027.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5828910.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5860292135
PROFESIONAL C188443419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69035816
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 194753211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR VISITANTE 352800012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83860315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657492131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1323951126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2104137114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3650390.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
JEFE A2438303111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855889.050.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165396.650.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198882818
PROFESIONAL A118856718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1414491126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3729381.251.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO548661.70.6255
PROFESIONAL A123421314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A738619.219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1903692128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799765.50.756
PROFESIONAL A100858216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C859705111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1712526.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1468291110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125025.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1994970.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866944112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923068113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 25553611.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435210.70.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 822160.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197354218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073709127
PROFESOR INTERINO1179170.251.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213265.050.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1130329.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987267115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812920.450.8753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3528418129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5119411.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165039121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409394.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1588925110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 202887218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 29568491.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67581611
PROFESIONAL B155838417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299245.450.3752
PROFESIONAL A1562956113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1170793127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483653120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383346.30.3755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146576125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914361111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.251
PROFESIONAL B3343080.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56642710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESIONAL C518848.90.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D754365.750.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3133874126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33323.550.0316
PROFESIONAL A151725819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376782.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1347172113
PROFESIONAL A83709315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477532.750.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86362917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1254904114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52502012
PROFESIONAL A2476131135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C5758411.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111688112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850878.60.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2702491122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376330.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304171.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216194.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145571.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3089840.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2182772131
PROFESIONAL A69390311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293742.750.258
PROFESIONAL A1804742113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268091.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799765.50.756
PROFESIONAL C2482001124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1224211128
PROFESIONAL B2097001115
JEFE A2764780115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61203514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2683813116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4435440.2527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2390821128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004933110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91363.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47093612
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 208403.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315318.91.0016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1411531111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17814421.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13653840.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789289.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712759128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50425.80.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2338138.51.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3838309131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344960131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A914361111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1036104122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583319.150.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013166111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44871512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95600814
PROFESIONAL B2080640121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8796261.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128504131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 550070.50.58
PROFESIONAL A1823117120
PROFESIONAL A123020418
PROFESIONAL B2001314111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116566819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
PROFESIONAL A2197611126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0631
PROFESIONAL C1719658111
PROFESIONAL A118642617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138547419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2382620.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2740664.351.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2896324125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29878.450.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79257218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281120.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110682116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920614110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51153612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B605424.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1656933133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147909414
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 24697881.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2905065129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13035700.525
PROFESIONAL B9319290.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A38975410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1882571127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50732911
PROFESIONAL A125233018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 816836.550.8755
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA198570019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433225.050.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1411981130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866944113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO2227117.51.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
PROFESIONAL C2361377115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126843.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107548.70.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74286618
PROFESIONAL A2053816122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125025.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44334111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86101015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5828910.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
PROFESIONAL A110152116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652286.650.9383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 25558521.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48699115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55275614
PROFESIONAL B149703018
PROFESIONAL C209632413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2795115125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520148113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187315.81.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
PROFESIONAL A2238695127
PROFESOR INTERINO373728.750.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2286695116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397660.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101407.10.1265
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208176.950.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1435060.1256
JEFE A2706564119
PROFESOR INTERINO17640491.255
PROFESIONAL B2612125131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158795818
PROFESIONAL A118856717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447237.30.3753
PROFESIONAL A14360761.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98636614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105419.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464539.750.54
PROFESIONAL D3264045128
PROFESIONAL A18581821.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1291042129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4192526129
PROFESIONAL A1730313112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1506888120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2054114110
PROFESIONAL D2033128110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10360500.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201410.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328771.20.41
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37966710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68001016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5281927.751.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69390311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36950610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173614.10.12514
JEFE A3225401126
JEFE A3125310129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97815914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1659459.51.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170494.050.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C942237112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61555613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210370.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303140112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104357918
PROFESIONAL D3260693128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1997682.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1806143130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421615.60.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372234129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148845.150.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220297.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C935838.35110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39669817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6301464137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78925416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6364050.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165039122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B939338110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381668116
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2320758113
JEFE B2559650113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3270937118
PROFESIONAL A144964818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4197950.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12998891.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136342518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772185130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1269179111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1068803113
PROFESIONAL B86183412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483542117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452404.511
PROFESIONAL A72388011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215097.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262078.50.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 53895871.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91201312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700546.50.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3485433126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779002.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90105918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435127.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252103.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1291228112
JEFE B3943630131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778552131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239528.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4680330.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115855819
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 927542.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 836136.50.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299111.350.21914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995321117
PROFESIONAL B2235134119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152824124
PROFESIONAL A6261650.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85107118
PROFESOR INTERINO1222224.51.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESIONAL D3040063125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126487.450.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1130267116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1443255127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C9409271.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430644.30.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95149619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126451216
PROFESIONAL A2328567131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78889014
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3894895122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136050.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316257.350.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 880236.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155437.60.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264360119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66565315
PROFESIONAL B2379930125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1058027111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1056272111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49496812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482466.050.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382731.90.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52892413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218373.450.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259698.350.18811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61557816
PROFESIONAL C3074679129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380840.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581346.1511
PROFESIONAL A1838123114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 46251291.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942580.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27986.350.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1812510133
PROFESIONAL B189274819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A932588112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56066213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2352896121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1252726.50.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63659915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227861.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64603015
PROFESIONAL A1732810112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 822160.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266347.750.252
PROFESIONAL B186300.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4779915126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1597476121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1740483110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277972.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176831117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1194649.30.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4323890.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5240753131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B900776114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317961.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655196.20.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152824124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239027.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12645261.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100020814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266588.40.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C12823961.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A751384112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2511712115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2319386127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111045119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4689600.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44334111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173332.750.12513
PROFESIONAL B209224517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567677.50.756
JEFE B3504325130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87958115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1687290127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169680.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2006070.255
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1948788.751.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1333705130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513704.950.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 21632331.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2010220112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132604.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1151305124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100020812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348067.50.2511
VICERRECTOR4948303126
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 71199112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323828.350.5630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1225730128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3729544129
PROFESOR INTERINO2364628.5129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58501814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 334372.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B12896141.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6153870.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933198116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1467895126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1914801113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33448.850.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333736.80.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 29110511.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79651318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2435219136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8587171.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134125113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34701.550.0317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2187701110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311281.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355995.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0631
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5044003124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1610885127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109640.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2241366112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547558.50.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 494983.50.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1737196110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950814112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166055318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1540365110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548144.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2747696117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61203514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567290.250.750
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL55473511.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486844128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2079583.20.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35888071.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1264149.51.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105251215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2051700.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2623157136
PROFESIONAL B21035531.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13985211.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3795000.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1125066.750.9386
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456006.50.53
JEFE A4022758130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109097414
PROFESIONAL C2400327116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3591257126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3628383127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023720112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 392170.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77700318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84195.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1392527.750.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364805.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719777.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309683.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88235717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61740117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741258.850.8750
PROFESIONAL B4583000.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74417918
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3153241114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 795270.50.511
PROFESIONAL B1755429113
PROFESIONAL B129477615
PROFESIONAL C2974912118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489079.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO1819134.81.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30554.450.0311
PROFESIONAL A3650390.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352615.71.1256
JEFE A3195101131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1640821112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119058015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2880101126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272100.60.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005494112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 167041013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57212114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1659699126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1010177122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1141829119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102426114
PROFESIONAL B20472901.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1110611112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104948.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317901.60.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1134598114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115091817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287033.60.37616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380084.60.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82068819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27537.20.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4475829139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1058027111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2006890.30.87528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B585924110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133294.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4633231.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308180.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351183123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73747.750.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524130.70.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846303.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B895553.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683897.9112
PROFESIONAL B2672558128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421061.550.43810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 26940071.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1438006128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.250.252
PROFESIONAL A2275634132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.70.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37693901.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337441.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86313.411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1324146111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23637.10.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087692115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1763696122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2193835135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A607162112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A591884.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70146217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2096830126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111262.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88998.850.1252
JEFE B3318845126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208079014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601439116
PROFESIONAL C2708681124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 19272161.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A861540111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154090.050.12519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86879315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125139.60.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161565516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1277346.9519
PROFESOR INTERINO20948141.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1453222.51.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243462.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2901990123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109806219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478055.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69035816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444982.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223092.40.254
PROFESIONAL B2511402127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374411.60.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311676130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1396670.851.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3291376131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77962617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1507453124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1207504127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170689.30.1568
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6738971.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147202615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1155723110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133937219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131531916
PROFESIONAL C2994314132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920614110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989397112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14269871.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
PROFESIONAL B2281361112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49840313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 405882.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57389714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59223016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27292.950.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1109779115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387591.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24346.20.0311
PROFESIONAL C31697311.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1724004120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436197127
PROFESIONAL A2146255124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14007900.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307361.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950814113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155042.150.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113650919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 270488.150.2199
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67692513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275608.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988316.1127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406476.650.53
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 141181314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1338632130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51016814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915880112
PROFESIONAL C2624171128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339649.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178971131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736105129
PROFESIONAL B1161187.50.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1284257121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 304117.20.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44088812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299245.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86477812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A780626113
PROFESIONAL A1900159111
PROFESOR INTERINO2880733.251.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3911245.51.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B12369681.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B831702110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173051.350.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175728115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510985125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B882450113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634985130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49734.750.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141153116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2803568122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65772810
PROFESIONAL A428016.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684859.050.37528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1447963.50.7531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1316570114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066743117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377380.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083139.550.9257
JEFE B3613207.51.2533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21801101.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63891.050.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO333155.450.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2648527.951.2515
PROFESIONAL A1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340373.950.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391042.50.511
DIRECTOR3899049121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485664121
PROFESIONAL C188160819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1959101118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58378.850.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2051700.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42103011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208175.30.2680
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2534310.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766492112
PROFESIONAL A2228424124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1199243116
JEFE A3045050128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D16059511.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344732112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138184318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642871.60.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 765604.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2146291112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1636862130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73308718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137904416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43156710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68001015
PROFESIONAL A132161417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106635416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330257.550.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 10746981.256
PROFESIONAL A1638237114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4301950.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2728179111
PROFESIONAL A1868936114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5943120.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78062613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1529958119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1921594126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64654216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1182611110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388593.90.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61134.90.0638
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1216504.50.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1356199115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1838263127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B883860113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457139.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3561800.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748054.51.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164363.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748652.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO2024619.751.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793236.80.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442491.250.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1509285.1115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A977146120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60508.450.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90265118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C987397110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1307771121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1131961130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3111870.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970560114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2892006120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399882.70.43814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522152.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4040927133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452105.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79798811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7877390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296050.10.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101929319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419019.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1415467111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C10872011.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9847590.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220297.750.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3608460.259
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2351328115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3264532126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33936631.2526
PROFESIONAL C3010679131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 143544115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 778244.50.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3885940.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1672579126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533766.60.6253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 943238.10.43814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1134598123
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2155329.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3220313131
PROFESIONAL B165014916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74417919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3181452120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430249.950.6254
PROFESIONAL C86874113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C13949251.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519396.70.37521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74469316
PROFESIONAL A131994019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 404423.50.2534
PROFESIONAL A101974116
PROFESOR INTERINO4494230.552
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8859810.520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1419306117
PROFESIONAL C2257541111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1628157124
DECANO4588683124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152824125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A292830.50.511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 150881814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1349374123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34952.150.03110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4158731138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1725052113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25906.250.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733663.950.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906848112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72081414
PROFESOR INTERINO10447990.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1806143133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1363240128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79792118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1261722126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3660694132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1003233110
PROFESIONAL A1838123114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9046881.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100400917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30066.350.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316987.850.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488295.50.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614091.70.751
PROFESOR INTERINO1979807.051.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4431010.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A829886111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24673681.2511
PROFESIONAL B1638444111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326453.950.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221670.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1579331118
PROFESOR INTERINO1948764.91.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239027.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215570.250.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2504457.351.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78103317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197434116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235940115
PROFESIONAL A65772810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1479609129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESIONAL B108544814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812510133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93406213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476965.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102740.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2561423120
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4260507126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712759128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690509.90.6256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3140850128
PROFESIONAL B1184209.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO1931640130
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 209102.60.4382
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41033411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5151370.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 205958218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESIONAL B97728913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003459133
PROFESIONAL A1657589112
PROFESIONAL B1559728110
PROFESIONAL D3054007125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286131.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B315430.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47890.80.0634
PROFESIONAL A540652.810MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64654216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163427118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134125113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2056571129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1188624112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213328619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C924543113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9201580.526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2568561126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO1148822.351.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141429216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 66189.80.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1488552133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6414888139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127782.050.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483542116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2126307110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2017467115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413713.350.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489079.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975108.6113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11992441.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40970.950.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248831122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326220.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A2225856126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119123313
PROFESIONAL C2854743121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27397.60.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A847655119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95611.10.15
JEFE A2961301125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123338.80.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3106900127
PROFESIONAL A447459.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1661822120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1113784110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1099813110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4197950.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970560114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 35662981.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2590504118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333661.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4367470.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67581611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1060173115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56066213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22055291.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78670119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202140121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303140112
PROFESIONAL B139753415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1756209131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694511117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7837300.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108097.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 711537.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78889014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51091714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74469315
PROFESIONAL B2301324121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1816203116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7516590.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190924.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2131534116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185680.50.31315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 588768.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 124902512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558232.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763997.81.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119513.80.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896961129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622532.35125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1236040.35110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950814113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139307.450.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632514.750.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1153098126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60775811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 165747.450.255
JEFE B3709364129
PROFESIONAL B2033037110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162347.950.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202097.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532357121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134379712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777210.95111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6967560.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1524801131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268887.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013016118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A795882113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240034.650.1880
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392706.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1421993113
PROFESIONAL A125233018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504263.950.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1205985129
PROFESIONAL B1645123111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74286618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 317901.850.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228003.250.255
PROFESIONAL C167040316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163202.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106635416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1479609131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1351567110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534179.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2724129120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2455420.256
PROFESOR INTERINO2708931.251.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433362.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387355.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62315915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1029681114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B892014111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233156.30.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66697813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1170793127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5838410131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110744.40.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762466.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2557680.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305262112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914878.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511128.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5511207.75131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2096610.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A912462116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905880114
PROFESIONAL A2253853121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52420912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1689540.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1284966132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6164460.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162800918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1999685141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1189962128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65175.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.52
PROFESIONAL C3067328126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8515921.253
PROFESIONAL C2175037112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B652937112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43207811
PROFESIONAL C2814597.41.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950475.812
PROFESIONAL A1389251.851.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125388143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2765540.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332325.70.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64461614
PROFESOR INTERINO3293325.751.2527
PROFESIONAL C3149333131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3380912120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1242397111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3923367121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4743860.5631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C887679111
PROFESIONAL B124698814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558232.350.59
PROFESIONAL A1961376118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204460.750.50
PROFESIONAL B2729359129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1048314112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1371080124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226202.250.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150331.850.1880
PROFESIONAL A2100436129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1281059127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2364135110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82257110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1284270115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137583016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985356119
PROFESOR INTERINO783235.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO2360952.451.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45330012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 844892.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253013128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208176.950.12522
JEFE A3254482129
PROFESIONAL B106404312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4693950.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69035817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2394212128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30567.450.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334833.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005494116
DECANO6645960131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502108.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B510880.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40970.950.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836118114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59502515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146593127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63008613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1154573127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1506888120
PROFESOR INTERINO3425171.751.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65746818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1841041112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222491.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1100014123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B11890901.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150632.60.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106873715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744142.450.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D407479.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1298337.31.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597569.30.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108494.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2288070.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2362233.251.2510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 23833921.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1056272111
PROFESIONAL D2502407113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783228.750.752
PROFESIONAL B2181668111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467443.250.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2049287122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1455951119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3261847.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653979.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3989940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C713034.6517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 356269.350.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426228.90.87527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134125113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO4102484.51.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2030975110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23313481.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720705.351.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197434116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1685168127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44521.10.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5231550.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60495712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291445.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1011257112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80322114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1003233110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111446018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1795374127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2482480118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1179022110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769405125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987963.750.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A324161.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064297125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4494200.6252
PROFESIONAL C2361377115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4126424133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1078399120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244539.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1710636128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23402421.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033744124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370880141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78103318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34455971.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175728115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72151716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123400314
PROFESIONAL C2470505121
PROFESIONAL C2903431129
PROFESIONAL D2520533117
PROFESIONAL A1239965110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196233112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354519.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97148.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161636117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82539818
PROFESIONAL B2169852123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4938750.51.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402192.250.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1284257120
PROFESIONAL A964197.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226906.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1745385.51.256
PROFESIONAL A2174501125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163471017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888149.913
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2732527124
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE118302713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1151305124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2160390.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1155723110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 326645.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B899366114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139558.050.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2259050.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESOR INTERINO23848131.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 346951.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4142840.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66894418
PROFESOR INTERINO1692361.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831836.20.6257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3000478120
PROFESIONAL B2287841128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44524210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87826816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B11576400.815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60495712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485742.450.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70019817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B681616.50.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32363911.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1060173119
PROFESIONAL A1532995112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO695339.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721248115
PROFESIONAL A1433589111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1819374114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2417411112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2613528120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54564514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1938382115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1279448127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3290848.50.7533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106635416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456006.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333736.80.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157268.80.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 618099.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2212084118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1000416.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456298.750.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3379080.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1155129.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40631421.2525
PROFESIONAL C164583516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1023638110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889964.8512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83959012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272299.250.256
JEFE A3003176127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485742.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521041.80.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1089291114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255280.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3497836136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110322816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916282115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16837051.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14390781.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634985130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2754040.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212722715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269595.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484087.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23637.10.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88996512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775031115
PROFESIONAL C26654401.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6034590.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163427121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B587302112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 48963561.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6980600.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500520.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5557800.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2201157113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24972791.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121475.750.7523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232116.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116056217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323355.350.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54331514
PROFESIONAL C1979293113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283645.10.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48838913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503998130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144072.70.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72469116
PROFESOR INTERINO15692341.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 797686.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11061591.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1455951118
PROFESIONAL C180288418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67637316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3223960.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 561124.50.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65455716
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3276010132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1644320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1335682.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33344.050.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75638710
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2621869111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49874.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO1702394.251.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310028.80.15624
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112113219
PROFESIONAL B2025056113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 20643811.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833112110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420220.150.34411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597569.30.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112420113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77718811
PROFESIONAL A2112874122
PROFESIONAL C2996309133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369233124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273136.30.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90762713
PROFESIONAL C2919660131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923068113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116131.450.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093063.4128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4932960.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80242814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671671.50.58
JEFE A3183526125
PROFESIONAL A2349109133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 167819219
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3470564129
PROFESIONAL A2391536131
PROFESOR INTERINO1017419.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C652204.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59013514
PROFESOR INTERINO2478803.251.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77563218
PROFESIONAL C3204756131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B621335113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268091.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155437.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56023.650.0639MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306777115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1508931.50.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58378.850.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1894740122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3279850.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B303929.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680039.450.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111567.10.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429382.750.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21668491.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62708514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5554150.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2358265111
PROFESIONAL A1807310113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438444.30.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248189.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119513.80.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73176617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67581610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15592550.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1744722125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392786125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2922535123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67581610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.70.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2895777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2813760.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393869.550.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO2286303.81.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260111126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1171199133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111919619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5331770.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94281818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408401.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304171.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82192811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4645260.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152791.750.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3758498126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100787314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108677717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86879315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2017525123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 740246.250.5638
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1300396128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73007812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B917692116
PROFESIONAL A2115442119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1224211128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158637.60.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1155923.81.258
PROFESIONAL C3247562126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 33269251.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106085818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140309.70.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A448513.814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11651961.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555225.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200376819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1685168127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043465119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008112
DECANO3977744129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188487128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109981319
PROFESIONAL A186782919
PROFESIONAL C1892839113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940585112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 50761731.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42103011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264106.750.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3288640.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393356113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B634512.5124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 125001216
PROFESIONAL B2232257119
PROFESIONAL D2802448128
JEFE B2684477114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212661718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C11774841.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3390708.351.12524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1172267128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111245.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244407.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66162413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166868.40.1883
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2915111118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61203514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 659705.60.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77546.150.06315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93114516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2044921117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 19720951.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B665049112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52709.50.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87239319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361406.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832838.250.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47658212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220297.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1436322.9519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23796771.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO1872688.251.253
JEFE A3312640128
PROFESIONAL A2130270.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5677540.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 622992.10.8751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53133814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3989940.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1126360.3130
PROFESIONAL B1877336112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141822.550.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388593.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1606630.25113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1259897115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513841.90.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53561812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77962617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684009.950.6253
PROFESIONAL C103268914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70019817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99751719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95314319
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4088620126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2361523116
PROFESIONAL C2681933118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A504729.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 307530.80.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252106.40.2196
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2685930.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233515.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185910.30.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860389.913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2828652121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381668115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123103313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753785126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B934608116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671955.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A795882113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 47347591.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98801.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 844770.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1640414112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205202.850.2252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7241554144
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2030524117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4367470.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88620213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5984910.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64654216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331247.150.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53842615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37019.20.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184808.20.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138547419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A80442817
PROFESIONAL C2190935118
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131025.910MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967030118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385851.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60664115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3286355126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 833601.250.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1111486114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B112004.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A664506.5131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6414160.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1056272111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63022216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898469.30.62519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13693410.2543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1262551119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159711614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74816612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 956351.250.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 293916.650.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314373.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262579.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73913.150.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5231550.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62558911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3031967130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47658212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215910.51.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942970.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134045.80.12520
JEFE B3815749132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3278818135
PROFESIONAL B2056863115
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4609932126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835782113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2711930.256
PROFESIONAL A1671338110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71031.750.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81941.90.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920614110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49840313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761573130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3810432128
PROFESIONAL C1329167.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607737.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A845025112
PROFESOR INTERINO3404160.51.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151277.40.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125035917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456006.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1328608113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A950814113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3280140120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74613314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74469315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3312224.51.2529
PROFESIONAL B2522158122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60785915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B8907111.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1155831114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011900.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1297117133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839589.912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6232150.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 606509.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235898.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A765369111
PROFESIONAL A1607424113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2096610.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 645629.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703179.151.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1281059127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 28717811.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670310.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132317113
PROFESIONAL A104173615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105185.10.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3533215129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2312642122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1261722127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C15449631.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 235182017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89042.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22677200.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5744570.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73308717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79940015
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2128718118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95039816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1029236117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137567.850.1251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131025910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58713114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562241.20.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271220.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1507706110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47606410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2748817115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54177.90.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200369.350.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161570.70.12516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2902013132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429949.250.2526
PROFESIONAL A2266941128
PROFESIONAL C3487750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84335311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 27138761.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44334111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B951524117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189096.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378193.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B900776115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 31804491.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536684.550.37511
PROFESIONAL B2099127115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B386493.0518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154604417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 725762.20.37531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286066121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2616310.53
PROFESIONAL C132697315
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 4110800.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82210819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1435584112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18798851.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444982.50.52
PROFESIONAL B76569611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42001710
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2054002116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47658212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A952333112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2874270.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287674.70.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47890.80.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 749604.60.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1435547118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36204.90.03110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 30425571.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3389927123
PROFESIONAL C2192757112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B991008112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410105.30.51312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C37494110
PROFESIONAL A5621480.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504156.750.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1871937124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411157.450.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1559947122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2346172116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47550014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120014.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87958115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723263.611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2346215.350.87528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175728115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2457619113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1849550.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B554755.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2354719127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1738916.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5372800.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442289.60.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110682116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95611114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304901116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A969041114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614091.750.752
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 21215701.258
PROFESIONAL A1660015111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143633141
PROFESIONAL A712812.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25212.90.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987267115
PROFESIONAL A1460271111
PROFESIONAL B2177579116
PROFESOR INTERINO2815106.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 844770.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2306980.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107785.10.1254
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3917019123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102348.60.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1056771111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30192.450.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173475.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41313912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186968117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68075610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100020814
PROFESOR INTERINO730989.451.253
PROFESOR INTERINO113092917
PROFESIONAL A2316223131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1778552131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244188.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334063.250.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1109915.50.527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193209814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784278.750.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220948117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2134315119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102225715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2173441114
PROFESIONAL B148949416
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1891545114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439936121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739774.30.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95611113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2034555113
PROFESOR INTERINO2445038.25132
PROFESOR INTERINO1828686.51.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214026110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1242397111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5336690.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79651317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6164460.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2346135.51.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1396538111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211192.50.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155532.10.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194769.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO40059601.2517
PROFESIONAL C2319182114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324215.750.2519
PROFESIONAL B2591980124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2824120.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1258274.250.7521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3399647116
PROFESOR INTERINO3182613.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1003233110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1182611110
PROFESIONAL C2267788121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101662213
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131025.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24937.150.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 458662.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128333.20.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212802.850.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1199243116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795696132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48838912
PROFESIONAL A1730313112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364585.90.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B971671111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51101951.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2836664116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448114.150.4386
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385601.20.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1464523.7132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1305963121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3740830.53
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3996679130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421676.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100787314
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL169884714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795539.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592307.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80439519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221550.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO354445.750.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1182611111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109917116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409394.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2312879114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723237.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655535.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2508524127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2071842110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1481417127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93558416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054820.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87239319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174211619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527095.60.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1203712123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197602.80.2513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 205970918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94548.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1028070114
PROFESOR INTERINO837413.850.8138
PROFESOR INTERINO2712665.51.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1207504127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1462442122
PROFESIONAL B574593.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B131127.20.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1207504127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 622992.10.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1821867129
PROFESIONAL A236821.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68350212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67107014