Saltar Navegación

Planilla Enero 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1231787124
JEFE A3180617123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98142815
PROFESIONAL A1869512116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A101429718
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2990350128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157511118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1353337135
PROFESIONAL B2599957128
PROFESIONAL C2493576114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A895743113
PROFESIONAL C138260716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1295020119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176430.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2529709116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 907050.50.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1552897132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069032119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125572915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164438.350.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373377.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2031661131
PROFESIONAL C2476826112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A885274113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636804128
PROFESIONAL B2370642111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96392714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1043416119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B157340.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2143385110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82006011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4190575.41.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40273411
PROFESIONAL A1713935116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5932860.5244
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1589305119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1670005.51.02813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A845938110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3648810132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79007019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332647.70.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270839121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4244991134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1002100116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115099129
PROFESIONAL B6126960.510
PROFESIONAL B2653461122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1997425.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3536980.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 991594.750.8679
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1752506110
JEFE A3605876126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2021990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9157.250.3132MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B2912066124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8025496.51.2540
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5112152126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1588689.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1157295129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1628159115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583038.20.62112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132528118
PROFESIONAL B11173580.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92095413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123159.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1114898116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2374147125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425369117
PROFESIONAL A402529.70.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206213.850.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492113
DIRECTOR4338389131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5385640.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75070313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111744125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650032123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4073875130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1648950125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20672050.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309892128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055705119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1764088.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1857901.218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506714111
PROFESIONAL A105194815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184030.550.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273315.413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 858213.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192734122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 608345.20.37521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4369744133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 178223718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157338.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1212260122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3357835133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199216
PROFESIONAL A1579197115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 220517.10.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 795695.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092713126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3274811140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049094114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1341028110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626394117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252365116
PROFESIONAL A1656814112
PROFESIONAL B1772640113
JEFE B3129206115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77379318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B19169511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7874930.513
PROFESIONAL B1578624.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 237057319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102102919
PROFESIONAL B2565085127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534910.60.4687
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5244370.98410
DIRECTOR4870518133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965881110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96334514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146774.450.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49317713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12712590.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1256441115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39135.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232910.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B782364112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1508412.41.2426
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3420390.259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2029944.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114360218
PROFESIONAL A5602990.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77800.350.06313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A76646617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070523115
PROFESOR INTERINO1612782.51.05610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2282443113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398265.50.7524
PROFESIONAL A1775011113
PROFESIONAL B2648596124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470369127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4554170.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5036412134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5637050.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A817635112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3630687125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204487.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102117
PROFESIONAL A1429028111
PROFESOR INTERINO6750470.754
PROFESIONAL B2387819122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A245492.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3403573130
JEFE A3419116129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2995536134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4298556128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1208541132
PROFESIONAL A392923.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396051.750.2510
PROFESIONAL A447338.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2889289127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5169920.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159871418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1154703.60.87110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162028.450.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1784384.51.04723
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2442922112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 816224.80.8712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304117.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C940196112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118122119
PROFESIONAL C470812.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3135578128
PROFESIONAL A117098815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1145045125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96082419
PROFESIONAL A1775011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 198156916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142950.250.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931012122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1723316127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194092.050.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818599.20.814
PROFESIONAL B1827468110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822470124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320169.50.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520338124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2333373113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185542919
PROFESIONAL A2189038127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1588517126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5132940.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 934683.50.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298023.50.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A973564110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62541318
PROFESIONAL A5676590.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6894231146
PROFESIONAL A1524279115
JEFE A3419116129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1161683113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220919.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105843120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407524129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417085.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 400072.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1161683113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6499579129
PROFESIONAL B2717236133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3922600.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831163.50.6859
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191107121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897713110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218313.750.5282
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4067350.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1061692.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4837232128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48746910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85411.050.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B102944119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26160.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1192180110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 127947.550.4782MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1432038114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53036213
PROFESIONAL B1851124114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2737605126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A761706112
PROFESIONAL A119805717
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 248217216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1218493111
PROFESIONAL B2076877113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328406.250.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591973116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11177440.529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853371126
PROFESIONAL A155519319
PROFESIONAL A1882073114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2078371114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1180151.80.9687
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4715955.5129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150717129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B919361.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393072116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B869692111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1091116110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 874386.250.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921746.250.758
PROFESIONAL A1745050117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227762.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17945430.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236710.70.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A945166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106796712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915415
PROFESIONAL B2196296112
PROFESIONAL A2037649120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965881112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8801100.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3953750.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162378717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3562727121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89599217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114360217
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2367966.25112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173869122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1635102.95142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993878113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456175.850.37511
PROFESIONAL A89467714
PROFESOR INTERINO2264665.51.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342666.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180439.80.12513
PROFESIONAL A122184517
PROFESIONAL C2849957126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2650830.51
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198455819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1958766110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185330.518
PROFESIONAL B1989912112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802119
PROFESIONAL A2037649120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149583.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139703218
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 130012519
VICERRECTOR4686260123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3433545146
PROFESIONAL A2424766133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681119
PROFESIONAL C2610400121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611670.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1521512131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77379318
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2533535.2111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3123999118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245039.70.12523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1276077133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1802421128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2565401116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211352117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2899379125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2509331113
PROFESIONAL C3255225.35132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1358869.5114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C647511.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1647754.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137384.10.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9654840.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611243123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A384808.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2162110123
PROFESIONAL C172528817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83835919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828139127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1689504.451.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4247922132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455952123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235804.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102469815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1498186126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498123
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4305618129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50590113
PROFESIONAL A2317687128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238734111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D642439.50.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87457218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410476.750.2523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2463049137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89771319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140420.250.2187
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393502.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79522712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1194197111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050655123
PROFESIONAL D2168058110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773892110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1198605110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191045.950.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1213165110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468083118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3828266129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940196111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525184112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1832342128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344754.050.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2422362132
PROFESOR INTERINO33150971.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2785610117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106993419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4706840128
PROFESIONAL A2068765121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468083117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A667685113
PROFESIONAL A1682820114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4172877121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3136962120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 985172.5129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245377.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2915228.251.2534
PROFESIONAL A2056203126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1577185.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429606.150.520MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134155118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233046.450.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112828119
PROFESIONAL A750765.50.512
PROFESIONAL C3069560132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73874714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679120
PROFESOR INTERINO1972756.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623605.70.9922
PROFESIONAL A2087319128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591780126
PROFESOR INTERINO3131173.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 186844.10.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74606018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.8261MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212432.50.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2425179122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183636.450.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3779110.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073113
PROFESIONAL C2016677110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293538.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESIONAL A2226334133
PROFESIONAL B2694170131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26680.80.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69213111
PROFESIONAL C118171813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1281887.90.8066
PROFESIONAL A7878790.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3040860129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970358129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211439.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2256437122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3494226113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1976582113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2966975115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191020.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5078918.25129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A733080110
PROFESIONAL C3108300129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385597115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1312980111
PROFESIONAL B147820116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A885274112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6738005.5138
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2309155122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1428640114
PROFESIONAL B107192714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506714110
PROFESIONAL A253163.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248029.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO561079.30.8713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6752200.513
PROFESIONAL B2881076132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61152811
PROFESIONAL D3158747123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6616730.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129041.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
PROFESIONAL C2447529114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2750306127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23402251.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1114791110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2240327114
DECANO4098476132
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3504052121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205875.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A760932.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72486114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A848313114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4679238131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368061.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1337914115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622393124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12454430.522
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174010141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESIONAL C3111050131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89600916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226676.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1929984110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425035.250.7525
PROFESIONAL C2033818114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845284119
PROFESOR INTERINO4398005.251.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744947.550.6214
PROFESIONAL A155749919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2093176117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901951114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1588517127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3948030.32515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25831.650.6258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1145045125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1616463110
PROFESIONAL A1713880114
JEFE A3306797131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817116
PROFESIONAL B1578323.050.62928
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2322333111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8639679153
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332909.050.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2680562125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178648129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100164516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B367918.150.8711
CONTRALOR4954775128
PROFESIONAL A341220.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2589924.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1315242117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128826127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1832369130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818738.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283574.750.8064
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136427.20.1257
PROFESIONAL B2789835130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1766986113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3793450.2513
PROFESIONAL C3059727133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130025815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1596661128
PROFESIONAL B2530213126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627185.450.6215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3374024135
PROFESIONAL B5412430.2523
PROFESIONAL A1775011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D888204.9516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162912.85124
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181016
PROFESIONAL C176708417
PROFESIONAL C2810626124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080822118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1276323.650.9355
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4590850.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2144215.6111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050627117
DECANO3860095136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64374114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75904119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695123
PROFESIONAL B128250914
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 379745.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268339115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468319128
PROFESIONAL B558313.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 408250.50.2539
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C912760112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2043576115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350385.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345357.750.6252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 291763018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 316917.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4254917118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148038.550.1735
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45624012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322306.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654941.20.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 39113091.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467341.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1485335113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A864319114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840529113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2051167113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5206374130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3346961126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362444.717MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321345.50.5286
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B916002110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273315.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3700612125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548415
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3289377125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B922420114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162028.450.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3471591.75133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA176796017
PROFESIONAL A2379918131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4133700.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8457130.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
PROFESIONAL B1233597.90.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467341.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290378.750.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2292778112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1151220.350.77820
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1902514118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1885780.5517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115935.750.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91083414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966364114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2509340.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A801629110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8182070.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A947737110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135020.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2348046123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4218234129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061598128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934813
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2948833131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163870.350.1259
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2308557110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2572454112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1024936111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2709175118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1262161.251.259
PROFESIONAL A697173.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2190770111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198518718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3321530.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3156765127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A59876014
PROFESIONAL A57981.550.7022
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413710.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199279.10.12518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1105006110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483647122
PROFESIONAL B2286109120
PROFESIONAL C1896972114
PROFESIONAL C2267845113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141717.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B849689110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287129
PROFESIONAL C429455.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2074545115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546500.250.37511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754734118
PROFESIONAL A2265828122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73648317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134478816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C237776.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52109712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287128
JEFE B3737928128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007114
PROFESIONAL A1882073114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B919361.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1224322110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085904119
PROFESIONAL B2565085128
PROFESIONAL B125346117
PROFESIONAL B2634829129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294550.750.259
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1514563.513
PROFESIONAL A1776166118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1142653121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2206721118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B965590.8518
PROFESIONAL A2006534118
PROFESIONAL C2835172133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56581115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1620846115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3802823118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 964171.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262714
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 516759.750.2519
PROFESIONAL B178855317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497611117
PROFESIONAL C121216714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145813618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241743.30.4481
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1420541134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70288914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290044.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4275191129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2517327111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179991.90.3481MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
PROFESIONAL B2284895114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153361.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2125790.51
PROFESIONAL A1713935115
PROFESIONAL B5087110.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246318.150.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1395856.41.1857
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5265665130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3260855124
JEFE A1960767112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1243071120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119462513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7170760.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1352312115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695123
PROFESIONAL A1848049122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1300352113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332290.55
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2177406110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238210.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553268112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401272.750.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C59970412
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5561965133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 182593618
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 385970.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1030576.5125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159120
PROFESIONAL C2889289119
PROFESIONAL B2509108121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1151678110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103972512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57198011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A465265.50.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 207450919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESIONAL A135824619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448172.60.9381MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76961719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15055030.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89599217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3660941129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4986311130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250764131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A862080110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49935711
PROFESIONAL A923147.50.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3297341123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192734121
PROFESIONAL C3088211131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1761570116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351005.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1411178131
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 202941.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2196762112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62971412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1406705112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 400072.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163970819
PROFESIONAL B1883090114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3625461127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149872.90.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13038861.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47043513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1314434136
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3435456126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
PROFESIONAL C1483282111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9154480.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2465332121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203253.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A76646617
PROFESIONAL B101016613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72983717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7074140.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2948031119
PROFESIONAL A1285451.250.7515
PROFESIONAL C15698291.1774
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206213.850.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238473.250.253
PROFESIONAL A2421405132
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208040418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1762962110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 12577531.0937
PROFESIONAL A1043659.50.525
JEFE A2856431122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 715381.50.37518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3404439124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107086919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10718690.537
PROFESIONAL A97173515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B346461.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 948412.50.527
JEFE B3300657124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159112
PROFESIONAL B178855319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1105606111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2691059114
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 129414711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2014837119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8092540.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3714627128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B466191.750.753
PROFESIONAL A1230492110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3179942133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1399018116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A776641113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141765514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR660523.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162853.950.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1565029.91.00116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2455981124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5171510.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202847132
PROFESIONAL C159746918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1363067113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4081880.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2320981120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1099866111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2056235123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147966.10.1255
PROFESIONAL A165481919
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037836117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 544803.10.5288
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1934448116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622393123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581566111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29151.750.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040003119
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2212090111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2015375111
PROFESIONAL B141123616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100240.650.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2617412113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845284134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463045.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149022.50.12510
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1120700.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C177881014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341297136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9248750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274768.250.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2097297111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4105286131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3467480.6217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213078.10.12523
PROFESIONAL C2763231118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116422518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7116530.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5015663136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1796264110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1271724136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930531110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621787.10.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3991354129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142132119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107144919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78185318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131406.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO824472.8515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1468542124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173109719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844504110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3837677125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97622014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1078830117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263635.750.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007114
PROFESIONAL A2485935136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381127.50.2512
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3124675129
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 997208.950.526
PROFESIONAL C2626288115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434412.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131406.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4860020.2526
PROFESIONAL B2565085128
PROFESIONAL C184824619
PROFESIONAL B2541837123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586614.550.62515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407720.60.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520282.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149872.90.9734MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2455885117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829382.250.7520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185781.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310189.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234800.5128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211062.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4069040135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3866173132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6946500.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642834.50.7786
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1930327137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3083442127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113056818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2006534117
PROFESIONAL C3049840.65127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 780117.50.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138851516
PROFESIONAL C2193254112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 159311014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A292704.50.55
PROFESIONAL C148783012
PROFESIONAL D3287028131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 466817.90.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353808.250.759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77664115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A945166110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037836119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1370654128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527750.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1012334.20.68512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 514401.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1015370112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2794012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98774914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1337914116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3835595127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46456412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108076111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3425190.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92344319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67464116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 497194.750.2523
PROFESIONAL B2810033112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240755.15130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B588728.250.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1948076114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97800.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5758390.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A761605.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119218019
PROFESOR INTERINO2104457.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718256.250.80614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199216
PROFESIONAL C2437850118
PROFESIONAL B1992739112
PROFESIONAL C559126.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1175141111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1916950.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519520119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126989019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141787.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214974.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 246268216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1259450110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2151659.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209645.950.12521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145907128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725266127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118446618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372993.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326151113
PROFESIONAL A750765.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116730012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6017408142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153361.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11446050.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173869123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5161234134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3240129125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
PROFESIONAL C3148224132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270839119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301291.150.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESIONAL A159568318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85384517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1097440.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7701080.513
PROFESIONAL C168195.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126581.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1682820114
PROFESIONAL C916685.450.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2323598113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1105006110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626394124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
PROFESOR INTERINO1421533.21.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290872131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424360111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51003113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2039807134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A851920112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192852.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A930870113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.192784619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1394506132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4908821139
PROFESIONAL C1607575.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1747579117
PROFESIONAL A514050.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1212260116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1514217113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE120875519
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4900244130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57198011
PROFESIONAL D2985250125
PROFESIONAL A1667575111
JEFE B3784753131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586936.60.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484610.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1601232135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1209171110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105454315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3713284121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1329714133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176052.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940196111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2980450.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2207426.250.93524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2364044121
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
PROFESIONAL A2348802130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 629194.50.2523
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1859933110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9209550.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1033978122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1034193111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381021.80.4969
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1543431119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1526377131
PROFESIONAL A1979180111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3040846129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1192600111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1043416115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344310.60.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1103167110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2470320117
PROFESIONAL B2106006.4114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A832307112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C865254110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A851920110
PROFESIONAL B2492435121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1007535120
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5616414126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90498816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1068219.20.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229321.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7132060.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263635.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492510.750.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D424372.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911433117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8592200.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455952115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123915414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 720033.350.5610
PROFESIONAL B97256613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2094252123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65113215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1283973118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105843120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421260.750.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3959706132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3845297126
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230238.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360256.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3890172124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3897873120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495146.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3644457119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3960150.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1073949113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3694845123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3890228137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450265120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168228.30.3121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1771411122
PROFESIONAL A11743411.1854
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179383.60.12520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462880.1NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695122
PROFESIONAL B3142955126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1231838.850.87524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2650830.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87457218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1338857119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37194681.2532
PROFESIONAL B1792512111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16674370.522
PROFESIONAL A128918418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104887419
DECANO4325291122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1648111123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3620767128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1775495.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 16877.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C94077317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130594916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2588846117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275351.350.18813
PROFESIONAL D3243027129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1166074.50.7513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2995372133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444512.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2205862116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285900.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123543516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395200.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1810993132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 544100.750.2540
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1385367129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 445890.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402223.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 793928.350.2517
PROFESIONAL B147820116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, MAESTRÍA 292756.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454185.250.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1973927110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3485630.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1987114114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2131122115
PROFESIONAL D2172925111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224232.50.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1640340116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 939035.051.0567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377211.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1628830.25121
PROFESIONAL C2541629111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940196111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2385704115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3164447.851.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93670.550.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C184824618
PROFESIONAL B132184314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844504110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1003697110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5205400.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B764729.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 918758.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122051714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219939.050.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3419478130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D78968811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D869330.60.62514
PROFESIONAL B448683.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74705111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1253284110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3560208127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1429432120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304103.950.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585969.750.4684
PROFESIONAL B1325239.50.7513
JEFE B3019708119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3307110.950
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116017718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1139625115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 179221511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185374.60.12515
PROFESIONAL A1727907110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1654666112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1213686111
PROFESIONAL A2006534118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1813070110
PROFESIONAL A125120116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2066187.951.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382192.40.87122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D606389.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134274.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11576910.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179081.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
PROFESIONAL B2390725122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372186.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481070.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1192180110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1543431131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46456411
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79203013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397349.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2181493116
PROFESIONAL B1750699111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506714111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471609.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14841810.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103607213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.1255
PROFESIONAL B2026665114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59288814
PROFESIONAL B2239574116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544024.350.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2889289127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3346781121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642577128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2495117127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1409048121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1890152129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191528.10.12524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5021687.65127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71567416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2457694111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243698.60.213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1526306126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2125790.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069032113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176848.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
PROFESIONAL B991866.415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2198401111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4221046135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195258017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289858.90.18817
PROFESIONAL B1684739112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1476880.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189872.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 644980.250.2546
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B346461.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1550639114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1895468115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1778434119
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5368114131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1891441135
PROFESIONAL A432176.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398234123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166298818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82602619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583945.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D777949110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401060.60.4353
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82695218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107749816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141672.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2442148133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151469518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2725791118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290366127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1253557115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1281206112
PROFESIONAL A737100.513
PROFESIONAL A1742413111
PROFESIONAL A1805638111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1221436112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143852127
PROFESIONAL B4638550.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1287897125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439884.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275221110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046809.50.533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315800112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311080.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B564726.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1913727129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
PROFESIONAL B1976452111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306353.50.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1941710116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B346461.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133357.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1828612.95125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407524135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83776612
PROFESIONAL A89467713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A800295110
PROFESIONAL B122405813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2599835116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESIONAL C1963611112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197871.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2732954125
PROFESIONAL C2925343128
PROFESIONAL B132184314
PROFESIONAL B2286109119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50646411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89540.850.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2317687132
PROFESIONAL C3271267131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80723715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833641113
JEFE B4069773134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153070.60.12513
PROFESIONAL A2149549130
PROFESIONAL A6791230.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1163752.650.67514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283345.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3210083128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2179214129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834433.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1383979116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1276447114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1767774.651.12110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111744125
PROFESOR INTERINO2123938.5116
PROFESIONAL B6242910.514
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC183931317
PROFESIONAL A1679037112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1432500122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2224870112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1067213112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82474515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0631
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17415590.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102571118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 576064.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 852834.450.8717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3862800.4359
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4883344139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1759191112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 675277.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3138983124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1266385115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5006270.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5176738127
PROFESIONAL B113097619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63321413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315800115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2982429117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2125790.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242400.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2824369120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123652.050.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 764784113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B704147.515
PROFESIONAL A88832312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4351770.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203109.850.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3244925120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115009512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4976958130
PROFESIONAL C3176934130
PROFESIONAL A1501531112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195232318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107749816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3385310120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1391853.75110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1422480.6881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183432.20.12512
PROFESIONAL C2872413.85126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622393123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5117894134
PROFESIONAL A1486094112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1315917112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A452599.75110MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61171211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116021618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761721119
PROFESOR INTERINO1001811.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 324056.90.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2051866117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D157428.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564812.50.6856
PROFESOR INTERINO38013541.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658836.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229264.85116
PROFESIONAL B2118476121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4862503131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170402.350.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097416
PROFESIONAL A1501531112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157622.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579581113
PROFESIONAL B81708814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901951115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 694051.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239143.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2822956130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194409.20.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A148843719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300017.90.526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741733.550.8711
JEFE A3807205.15131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81995418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1314434132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117268717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094662124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.149012915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B351450.810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247746.250.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474206.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159429.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10241350.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1342436128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1130160116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182916.050.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287129
PROFESIONAL A1962857123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939502114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1559919132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408584128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B871174110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1984661110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73329514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14804050.525
PROFESIONAL A2006534119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444174.750.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094662124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2021990.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433199.750.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 419989.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387171.60.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380473113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3938290.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 388184.1510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97744719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115391414
PROFESIONAL B2911974125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D320108.80.50
PROFESIONAL D27884261.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO456126.2512
PROFESIONAL A122184517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2170013127
PROFESIONAL B1934536112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3952808124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329906.250.257
PROFESIONAL B6553151.1858
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A830166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251257.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C630239112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413710.253
PROFESIONAL C2902400125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925116
PROFESIONAL C108515214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
VICERRECTOR4640545121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851462.150.6857
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESIONAL A1036104.750.7510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4422439129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A802963112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A617339.50.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1142653122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433020.40.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83570716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A816669.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388409.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232602.250.87113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11071120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838032.50.8714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367025.60.258
JEFE B3697443124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240365.50.6771
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3804693122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A800295111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602112
PROFESIONAL B2443948130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675113
PROFESIONAL C2417307116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1819545111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1347017.250.7516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 943744.750.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A701050.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1549758126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4296100.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72784.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921746.20.758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2130986111
PROFESIONAL C2421760112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6282769142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293739.10.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1362145118
PROFESIONAL C2580193113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2841528124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6446680.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1227438116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 809170.50.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2855853120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B333920.30.8710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154214.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A1345682111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1474424.250.7527
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION214137915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52126611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980074115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1531003111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81299518
PROFESOR INTERINO33085151.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194174.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4390886128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A851920110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2913022117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
PROFESIONAL A1241832.450.87513
SUBCONTRALOR5526640133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1841086114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU884190.850.98213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4034692127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053436138
PROFESIONAL A89467713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11396610.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493762.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184748.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B472272.70.882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1589983118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1043416122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4813405135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490129.50.2523
PROFESIONAL C2705741124
PROFESIONAL C692404.50.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76961719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425127.350.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322447.50.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283345.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97910919
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10440190.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382269.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2488529110
JEFE A3430787131
PROFESIONAL C3098270128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1098247113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1856070126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B920373113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54864215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170822.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258209117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57557712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1545238121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
PROFESIONAL C2033818113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052649116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5430580.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70445919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847359134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96172913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144012
PROFESIONAL B89456112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673491.450.52831
PROFESIONAL C108515215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384750127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3393475120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45774412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488820.50.2511
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1120700.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C622443.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1531003111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1406705119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4467490.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175374.30.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408512.250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4296687117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007114
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4992907129
PROFESIONAL C159746918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1827023114
PROFESIONAL A2068765122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1035359.50.539
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B965089117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2302554131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1227438116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B758115110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A62637614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850437.850.8066
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895277.81.0565
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2391060.50
PROFESIONAL C1914692111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489402.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168492.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESIONAL D793866.80.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2027310125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 451983.50.2515
PROFESIONAL B2599957128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455952122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4073450.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12034110.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590083111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461731.250.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454979130
PROFESIONAL B149315116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360178116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 630138.30.37519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526112
PROFESIONAL B777546.50.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1206717.750.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1968914133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1358479129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130797318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322048133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93217419
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68244110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196714
PROFESIONAL B148860015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565349133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72983718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1664271125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216464.10.12522
JEFE B3072872117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471061.25116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2375338121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688499121
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU7844630.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407524134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608234.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249357117
PROFESOR INTERINO566860.90.8716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
PROFESIONAL A2286572128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 154401415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1084799116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939502115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5289414125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1415587133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1168784130
PROFESIONAL A1869512120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142914317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571460111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273315.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182520.30.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356941.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78471814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49935712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1442692.50.530
PROFESIONAL B2098619111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A358121.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2238440.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6367970.2529
PROFESIONAL B2724003112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1295020120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209116.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3379941131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1432452111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63513212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53654714
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355836.950.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96662616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235054.050.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A122184518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1794551.150.93530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310189.50.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 116832.70.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1751530110
PROFESIONAL A101457714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1697055.551.255
PROFESOR INTERINO2644263.51.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1962112.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89771319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690542.90.68125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1181179117
PROFESIONAL A97951916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A801629112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855852.50.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2500058.81.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1098247113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2053182117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1405360.50.7535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199830.50.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066773.0511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2919630123
PROFESIONAL C2563101112
DECANO4799333129
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1791569111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494685.750.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1109598.40.9356
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 552744.50.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2333756113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3612725134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A635862113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5650750131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240365.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426156.250.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
JEFE A2502744113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2777950.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275092110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 333588.81.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334657.80.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3016473118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1162527111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1192693126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6752200.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116789118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6811010.517
PROFESOR INTERINO2183928.5121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3251791116
JEFE A2771861119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84246.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1043416122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331974.950.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3293963129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1120478.40.514
PROFESIONAL A117877217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1384960111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957068114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 8447570.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505733112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4529726130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3146995116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 174464218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A945166112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58603216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031804134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8393600.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386348124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76961718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798451121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2655800.8062
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729871.651.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191077.050.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3191674121
JEFE B3394307127
PROFESIONAL A1913188114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1340303.25111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6400748135
PROFESIONAL B2788970135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15972360.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84204319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B306909.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D130531919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1212811130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 465745.90.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A879643110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3680370.53
PROFESIONAL B105373514
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209645.950.12522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6680304.5140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1367895115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150671418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650931112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892478.90.8716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3755734132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1073949115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588605.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2075150.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250950.20.12512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11675930.536
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2354868115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 426587.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1689263116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215874.10.513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96494219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245944.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583945.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3138270.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1879575128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3672730.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61136619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976396.50.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3138827128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833641113
PROFESIONAL B2320981113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6102491.05610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470369130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2778494125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4839532129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288208.20.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128368416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1570956122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A733080110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1102076127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 304898.250.43512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6190928143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4418418137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191837219
PROFESIONAL B150409717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146358.60.1254
PROFESIONAL C2481185123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2030434115
PROFESOR INTERINO593272.750.91911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1634088110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137147116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2715539125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 777021.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1543431132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 162357915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5134674129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2884165118
PROFESIONAL A21743331.09311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8741140.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2610200.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1777370.250.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1585860129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A656571.750.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
PROFESIONAL B1910492111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.6297
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C409701.7517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1778350110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029155113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1193441114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1973927110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2880040117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1194151130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361302.250.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3838171133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299961.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2879306120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012283114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179335.20.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613125
PROFESIONAL C185825919
PROFESOR INTERINO3323747.51.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
PROFESIONAL A1412026114
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1219929132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1484449110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890266110
PROFESIONAL A2312905129
PROFESIONAL A1682820115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97800.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 930258.50.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74606019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2637516129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
PROFESIONAL D3161253133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA670441.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102469815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321207.750.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 685795.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 97799919
PROFESIONAL A89467714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2876484117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 16877.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1469899111
PROFESIONAL B153234816
PROFESIONAL B125583016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
PROFESIONAL A2255456126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9717680.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 718555.50.7510
PROFESIONAL D23462520.531MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89612019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6203790.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487934.750.2517
PROFESIONAL A283829.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361252112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 322746.750.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1235587133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142950.250.2188
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 510706.250.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2150532113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6721440.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417465.50.2517
PROFESIONAL A2286572123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239688.20.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230159123
PROFESIONAL B2404492118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889019.80.7359
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50137614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671686119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92190919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3808310.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B667877112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231144110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2019560.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291972.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111564715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190543116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580637112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211104.10.12520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11749700.68518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2311046120
PROFESOR INTERINO654048.40.6855
PROFESIONAL A2193226121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438119
PROFESIONAL B2299876114
PROFESIONAL B310023.250.256
PROFESIONAL A68244110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1219482112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291972.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C121216715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365618
PROFESIONAL C258236118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165427018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 698486.950.37519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
PROFESIONAL C2626288115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491938.750.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489001.7515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A138591819
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2111534116
PROFESOR INTERINO3639248.751.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1426532125
PROFESOR INTERINO108101018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1882810138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
PROFESIONAL C3351511126
PROFESOR INTERINO1727089.5117
PROFESIONAL A2056203126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199754.5123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97147415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C497064.50.58
PROFESIONAL A1944303117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D863758.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165609.20.12510
JEFE A3461401131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2085462132
PROFESIONAL A1745050117
PROFESIONAL B9778700.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3500290.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B945397110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3619660132
PROFESIONAL C2729048116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207918
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4032721129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605981.25115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2198103130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60849015
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 123193.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3519166130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457144132
PROFESIONAL C111825313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216469110
PROFESIONAL A2224341124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1795736132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198674.90.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423399.50.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13360240.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10174710.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1050844111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148868818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1817286111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67779910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603335.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9290800.519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 788165.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305129.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1336632115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1244887113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A816301111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270121130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821416
PROFESIONAL A506327.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201013
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1790287110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143163219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8735790.513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 198754719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624193.10.37518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861709110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1183388112
PROFESIONAL A1975419117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D78819914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1394506133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81893219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130025815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1120021.55116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10012540.521
PROFESOR INTERINO36535331.2530
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2011457116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1404079.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11849010.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62161416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1388785114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A848313113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155463.70.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
PROFESIONAL A68244110
PROFESIONAL C3122003132
JEFE B2913426112
PROFESIONAL A2377325131
PROFESOR INTERINO1946010.5120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1077580123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1875047.250.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1426650110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454936111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 303057.20.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634547.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621066.50.58
PROFESIONAL C1256949110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2183582111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853338.50.529
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219078513
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5130037130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107680816
PROFESIONAL A1575758112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128396129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4811241131
PROFESIONAL A1289184110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B199163.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A170292819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8379490.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932908.350.87110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 229617117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4107530124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317347.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363708134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1231132.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74027318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268339116
PROFESIONAL B152333219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699548128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7406420.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421802111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231552.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1612712133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.50.253
PROFESIONAL B2917186131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174682.80.30
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 322781.750.258
PROFESIONAL C279563.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3652384129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1002013121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3318214140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176413.6512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211934.10.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1520114.450.96420
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B879423110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155086.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A113531816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3263649115
PROFESIONAL D216836218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D546039.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97910919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413710.254
DIRECTOR4975197127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116017716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293461.350.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194204.70.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A336318.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8660410.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141929719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471112
PROFESIONAL C184824619
PROFESIONAL B2788084128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155198.10.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1356052110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351509.10.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72440.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139518117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1581121131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1248399128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158107.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2641142116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 120337314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15310031.2512
PROFESIONAL A68244110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 404491.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279150.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395953.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1254
PROFESIONAL A1861368.95124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331031.750.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162433116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429273130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299745.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80432317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138606519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364291.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185455.850.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2898716123
JEFE A2478395112
PROFESIONAL A113531816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392403.50.6851
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5951320.2537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80138514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4890255125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2795529.750.7530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9201140.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2859900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1210561120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
PROFESIONAL C220379516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81485915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49935711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326176.50.756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113227318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESIONAL B2286109118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364420.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103829.350.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B157340.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4812894143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607984115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094662125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251313124
PROFESIONAL C1942477113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1314552124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2407200.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2550215.5122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1971386117
PROFESIONAL B2439364118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4021380.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252253130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509087.350.5238
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654802129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073111
JEFE B3508800127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184241110
PROFESIONAL A2193226124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4222520.510
PROFESIONAL B2171837111
PROFESIONAL B2074229111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1216274127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230159123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4733457131
DECANO4335987140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631258.10.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6503491136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1968549112
PROFESIONAL C470812.50.9682
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124578.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C218259116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESIONAL A1879480113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4164634131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 354870.250.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2693079110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93670.550.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C930628113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68175416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1631825119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141987017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1251589.250.2544
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1381489132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78727017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1164157.5117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407524133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774559129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4192920.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135020.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2464548125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1254
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5452105127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2179967.9112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125106518
PROFESIONAL C2535303118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260909.7512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B149091.70.12522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598109115
PROFESIONAL A1628281110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223896.150.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2878657124
PROFESIONAL B1827468110
PROFESIONAL B2060591113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1255371.750.7526
JEFE B2548996.15110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2805754113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4371388136
PROFESIONAL C2967953130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 120918119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164498319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748841128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299638.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3894547.51.2513
PROFESIONAL A1713935116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139703219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESIONAL C149602613
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3917371126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357621.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1701025111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1837849114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA134143814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164713218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1162989130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232910.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 858590.60.6258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1200080.50.533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3807000.71.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113001117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141717.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310972.250.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175805018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626007.350.7783
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A971944110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089115
PROFESIONAL A2317687124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4211268.251.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184138.10.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 804061.550.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46920911
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
PROFESIONAL A1429028110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526112
PROFESIONAL A2533496131
PROFESIONAL C2284595114
PROFESIONAL A2286572127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402797.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 400072.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327550134
PROFESIONAL A1821042122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 146190.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2786799119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453613.250.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3229330119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836735.250.756
PROFESIONAL A1646896111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 713244.50.62131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 333996.950.12526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1162989130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234418.050.12530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298929.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 189205819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1139625114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869679124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496114
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3379589124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84226216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91233615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136427.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195600.70.57MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2295310.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462533.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2780470124
PROFESIONAL C3058938126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638786.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683288.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1423631111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4635610.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2497543114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3987169.151.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B767049111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954871116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6495900.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343682.250.7517
PROFESIONAL C16712081.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1858834111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72078313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194160218
DECANO4011517140
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3140497129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762115
PROFESOR INTERINO1463490.5131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127789.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239427.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253163.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1302164132
PROFESIONAL B2753212123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1718785120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154757718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126970614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5199680.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1491658118
PROFESIONAL A1575758112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A270434.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173974.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62971412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940196112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4777460.2532
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B989160110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1499577112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95186416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10948500.534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65940312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49935711
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526300132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3720914126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1641788.250.7521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102116
PROFESIONAL A8258520.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38902911
PROFESIONAL B2460469125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699548127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67464117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196261518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1208541131
PROFESIONAL C2016677110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3291943119
JEFE B3831578131
JEFE A2915218117
PROFESIONAL A1745050117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140935617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A97356419
PROFESOR INTERINO5017407.51.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1044553111
PROFESIONAL C123302819
PROFESIONAL C3122331134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR INTERINO1521075.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030688116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91988417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418461.20.4355
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 175178119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1588517119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427300.250.2525
PROFESIONAL B2877703.1132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1785275128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168228.30.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212509.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184636318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3682639132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78980.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1107378112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1127177124
PROFESIONAL B2980893133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355453130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880324115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273490.50.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2148317113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1105606111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113596.60.12531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836969132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101496117
PROFESIONAL B2881076118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1667974114
PROFESIONAL A1975419117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1482425110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196201.750.3430
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B461757.50.8711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105982418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196261517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328406.250.2516
PROFESIONAL A1585171110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57075714
PROFESIONAL C2338643114
PROFESIONAL C160042618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1675004132
PROFESIONAL A148843718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1338857121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81995419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119665019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825292.75124
PROFESIONAL A1575758113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278911.750.256
PROFESIONAL B386601.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3103319127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270839125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361252117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766112.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295598.9112
PROFESIONAL B2181493114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1058845110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3739313130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA43835661.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1205751123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2295358117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D911849113
PROFESIONAL B2146402110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111095415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635655111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 703611.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1089884.9112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 854853.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297467.150.3791
PROFESIONAL B2006725116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579910
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3955959130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3017229110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105121514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1529942124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202770.10.12519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1295020119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57075715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1221436112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2824040.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288372.350.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1894206111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2697080.258
PROFESIONAL C2455014115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 304585.750.2511
PROFESIONAL C3112170134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4109848127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63513211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102118
PROFESIONAL C1597464110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B931707110
JEFE A2999789117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1450939131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853313129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO39563241.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346384.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84307019
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.170635214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1162989129
PROFESIONAL C2573976113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939436112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844894.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2240159121
PROFESIONAL B2530213128
PROFESIONAL B537237.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B178092.350.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6931630149
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263635.750.2518
PROFESIONAL A125120116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1210761110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368954.250.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B603862113
PROFESOR INTERINO1710605115
PROFESIONAL C2535303119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2833980.41.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2179530117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289579.50.758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270347112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4397482123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408584128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356993.250.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58825514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1142653120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1157640.50.523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180781127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897713110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A573636112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3408629115
PROFESIONAL B1525922111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614497.518
PROFESIONAL B730360.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2340549113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1360122110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 94526.60.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211636915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1212779110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4253010.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1579213123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173208121
PROFESIONAL C3408498.2127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 61419716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62158913
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2021743.51.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1048874110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1054869.750.80614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328522.50.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46047712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514215.91.0565
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2298381123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1227438116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7643940.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192734121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388608.912MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10100131.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1388785114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331514.60.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696848137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78966212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130369515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
PROFESIONAL A82077612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3306851135
PROFESIONAL B2369620113
PROFESIONAL A2077556113
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1228473.750.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1742411130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1777976114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826893120
PROFESOR INTERINO39919621.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934813
JEFE A3052430111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5950780.8719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5029150.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B708929110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B323334.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1890601117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1830566126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80162917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8350760.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837054132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507035126
PROFESIONAL D3135715112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1049110123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1733840.15122
PROFESIONAL A2022495125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
PROFESIONAL A1962857123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B720003.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94791018
PROFESIONAL C2822947116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8798300.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43613612
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 170647418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 533696.50.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1474885122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790109127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D469803.9512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 135990113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73889612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105454316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94686819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172173.80.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107086918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1289836115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147966.10.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1705194.650.63712
PROFESIONAL C173756317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297513.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72039117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252903.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119240217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.1NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91465315
PROFESIONAL B2634829129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5719622142
PROFESIONAL D3103714130
DIRECTOR206728418
PROFESIONAL C173036118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 168512617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2375613112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2481014116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1208862.750.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1533760121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398761.750.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 804478.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197995.850.2520
PROFESIONAL B129457716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586623115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101496117
PROFESIONAL A2193226125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1362145119
PROFESOR INTERINO3122947.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219052.80.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56616013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4767145125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6686979129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690715.50.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43469514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213446.30.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5848404.751.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 47412851.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2900904128
PROFESIONAL A1696776117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4163082.91.2528
PROFESIONAL B2051783.35111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829125
PROFESIONAL A170610.250.250
PROFESIONAL B1992739112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3829458127
DECANO5922138131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819566131
PROFESIONAL A1682820115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17809471.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142950.250.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4068390.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109402.750.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966801.50.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3288230.55
PROFESIONAL A1501531111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411855.750.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3429720114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151942.10.1258
PROFESIONAL A148843719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.7740
PROFESOR INTERINO493981.250.8063
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267308.50.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA148501517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1493802119
PROFESIONAL B1851124114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1381489131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3278006114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2767330118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6227850.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1645454130
PROFESIONAL B1578974.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325847.70.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903529.50.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353725.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345357.750.3752
PROFESIONAL A1962857123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B854060111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1326705133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41323111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2289630112
PROFESIONAL C1765900111
PROFESIONAL C1931443110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155902.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573132
PROFESIONAL A97173515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1132851.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277648.20.77812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578078.30.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2146621115
PROFESIONAL B2060591114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901951115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67764814
PROFESIONAL A90197016
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 145496217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003321.21.2425
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7408013145
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3783300.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1025711116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3390465132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7404720144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649726.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2214952119
PROFESIONAL A1700784112
PROFESOR INTERINO47248351.2525
PROFESIONAL A2317687129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632523.50.59310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4751268128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142719.450.1255
PROFESIONAL B1684739112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195013129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320862124
PROFESIONAL C2889289127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1870774126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2862164116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175969.70.12611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C649828113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853857134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1053664.50.540
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1383979116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2698950132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371833127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51529111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112828119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252503.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128509716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391201.40.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2440125115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2227696120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1016559113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110312118
PROFESIONAL B2599957128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349754.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1526755.851.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2227106117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESIONAL A1949489118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833641113
PROFESIONAL B2518589127
PROFESIONAL B90528212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1208541131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1162527111
PROFESOR INTERINO1780831.31.12110
PROFESIONAL A82077612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2433428113
PROFESIONAL C165075318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89276119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESIONAL B2902181130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453613.250.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1244887113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139703218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496423.750.4357
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314899.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261927.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379928.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1155418.850.8719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C865254110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3856288114
PROFESIONAL C1765900110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1810993125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1296804126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
PROFESIONAL A1745050117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1443586110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142719.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121414719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2774528114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146693.750.12524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B142225.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1360776122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3913599118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2087224110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447062.50.4354
PROFESIONAL C3004007131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469981.50.3757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 21337421.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESIONAL B2530213126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 298950.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4127712128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69086411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 848133.250.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1305845.5133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134478816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 715548.50.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3199878116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1288738126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1716983.11.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387074.250.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43631511
PROFESIONAL A1775011113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111802118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1161058123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520338124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1029285110
PROFESIONAL A110026115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 190167918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750111
PROFESIONAL C2377975114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60625314
PROFESIONAL B2216365118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199215
DIRECTOR2777024116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3008190.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2679169136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834007.90.521
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1944307112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1337914115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460791.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 609785.750.519
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4352080126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230238.70.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257844.850.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESIONAL A1606012112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5960900.59
PROFESIONAL C2889289128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555312
PROFESIONAL B555863.8519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2215481111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2631072117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144012
PROFESIONAL A2099880121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2046753112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1162989129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583945.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2851420.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100164516
PROFESIONAL C2203545120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13212900.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 250866.80.4352
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190415.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2543980121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76927515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034285.85110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2268263.251.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3432787.5131
PROFESIONAL B144935218
PROFESIONAL A1882073115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172856218
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA1666749.9515
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, DOCTORADO 178430913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2288571115
PROFESOR INTERINO99899416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121211817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1145045115
DIRECTOR4442641135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1009253120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49318114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5510624131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114360217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 448464.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851505.50.59
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2220636112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4936937NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2390972116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 435751.90.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1684050.50.526
PROFESIONAL A6240530.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112849116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144011
PROFESIONAL A82624513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3592674129
PROFESIONAL B146584616
PROFESIONAL A1637787.9121
PROFESIONAL B1358246110
PROFESOR INTERINO3286015.51.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6946143155
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138593.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199830.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130023.50.5282
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479376.50.2513
PROFESIONAL B2401586117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2107453111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418221.750.49613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2211932114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77193215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173207.9121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2779643117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C865254110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348910.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2245032.15125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256233.20.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B938627.250.85227MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094662124
PROFESIONAL A1656814111
JEFE A3544980132
PROFESIONAL B2194852117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1454680.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1898876134
PROFESIONAL C2849957126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92918419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1606713110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1024936111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252636.150.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481070.50.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263635.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114972219
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4548666127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2250096124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1943914129
PROFESIONAL A2317687128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2156815114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1679690113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
JEFE B3723671136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073114
PROFESIONAL C2608517117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314806126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478782.250.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718010
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 810041.50.59
PROFESIONAL A122184517
PROFESIONAL B3370448133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3534967.75133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B680531.50.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2419696.5115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3113554126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
JEFE B3300657125
PROFESIONAL C2760623122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512379122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819566131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140133.10.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3304889123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2351811123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612788.90.8067
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95571619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A878915110
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267680.65125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76961719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443415.750.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1455952122
PROFESIONAL B169222416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3434836132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7246666154
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95105719
PROFESIONAL A550935.750.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171254.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82873219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1262676131
PROFESIONAL A2317687129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476494.250.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255594.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391051.35115MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B427695.4511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2736917112
JEFE A3194712131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141672.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120685.50.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4019850.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1252
PROFESIONAL B122074714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1274272.80.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350945.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118446618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97910919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84821618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1746242122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130035316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78157416
PROFESIONAL A1496787110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1907863123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62522812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 687543.30.37519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1394242110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309892124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069032118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 800674.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263635.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8324740.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3223340.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188092.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1374980129
PROFESIONAL A82077613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623056.050.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100164516
PROFESIONAL B5283780.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104925516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270347112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1191195.50.68519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98142812
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221469519
PROFESIONAL A320920.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2353317112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175430.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1800852133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1260995.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.850.6255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128826126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B849689110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12451650.525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 755744.814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3314546135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216854.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2378523115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224672.250.253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA1894979.5515
PROFESIONAL C2532180113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1160314116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230499.60.2186
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2485627111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458189.50.2529
PROFESIONAL C2717176129
PROFESIONAL A2255456127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722890.20.8711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478628.550.8999
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066696.750.7513
PROFESIONAL A2193226125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3040770.256
JEFE B4189966136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3269790131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4906670139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3388196128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
PROFESIONAL A2130995123
PROFESIONAL A2255456126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2967953124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1521512128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 197376915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933116116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7146140.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555202125
PROFESIONAL B2902181127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146701130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3536656129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050627118
PROFESOR INTERINO3170872.351.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26160.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218353.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337349112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.171036813
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 170485516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380394.50.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198110
JEFE A3699454129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1666195127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85411.050.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A690467.450.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298929.90.8711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4704430.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B485435.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929114
PROFESIONAL D3741744134
PROFESIONAL C3083678114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2197470113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620250123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301176.50.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202442.850.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63170313
PROFESIONAL B1604385110
PROFESIONAL A1700784112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132821416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138614116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5279671130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565778133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126581.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3087659.75126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170822.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2179166123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2940389120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278911.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468083117
PROFESIONAL B147820116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1589305120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468083118
PROFESIONAL A2464607133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1494188111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1854500111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A835243110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6188040.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 166698519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7197870.8797
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5432700143
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030601.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162913125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A762951112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2226650112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A848313113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2718064114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836712132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102115
PROFESIONAL B1893374110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286877.750.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1513025.50.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6569470.58
PROFESIONAL A1913188116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5710904135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177249.950.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680111
PROFESIONAL B2019242.8111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555818111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2142556124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 210992719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1244887113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81506419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2406270.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247621111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3564364115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1395311.31.255
PROFESIONAL A1807281118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245377.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9280350.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918628115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164361017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2999161129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 135990111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908513
PROFESIONAL A1149939.750.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315639.750.521MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1588102113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866269116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243473112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1120700.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2506202119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9872830.529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1339485.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217813116
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4613173126
PROFESIONAL B1961552118
PROFESOR INTERINO26013961.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 757108.50.514
PROFESIONAL C151630717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4501444130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
PROFESIONAL B2320981121
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1120700.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90335616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESIONAL A2162110115
PROFESIONAL A82624514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2616007131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178945617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836712132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579581114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78562319
PROFESIONAL A1802980.5125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 486522.50.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239151.050.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A6612080.58
PROFESIONAL C2967953131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292984.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1165223110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5444471132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6107180.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217206.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565790126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185874.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61916515
PROFESIONAL D3335524127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 754337.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89245017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4421730.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433020.40.2527
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6321123137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1178244.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495718122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696518113
PROFESIONAL A111231916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1888093112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77245218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287989134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909556110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412370.06317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
PROFESIONAL B128273715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4012874140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146492.350.1259
PROFESIONAL B659790.4516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344914
PROFESIONAL A1394327.15111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2601080.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D402842.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.6853
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1307198.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 504742.750.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145907128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 960073.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4455624131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.54
PROFESOR INTERINO2680601.251.2533
PROFESIONAL A122184517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3873897125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5475510.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174094.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179463125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130398219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A800295110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212794519
PROFESIONAL A2423761132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195600.70.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1374980129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1325827124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048206114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1035367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63479.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1531003112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5378024.61.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015041110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121119913
PROFESIONAL A1575758113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1820818132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A973564111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15040280.535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4595889.6125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1302164131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2226737122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2767273125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61088712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.10.6211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998004.70.8067
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C617716.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B765772110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1580803125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267577.250.5546MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709724131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4497426.451.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO1354460.20.9686
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219720.10.1816
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2583451119
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1843236114
DECANO3985329123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3322972122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1652766116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B780634110
PROFESIONAL A2255456122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112828119
PROFESIONAL B141123615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2636764.151.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1214445111
PROFESIONAL B25670111.18515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B911806.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198674.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A86208019
PROFESIONAL C2513541127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1553565.50.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811917.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1557499110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104843122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B323334.7511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3829105117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D620270.750.513
PROFESIONAL A2338431130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100213418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 762990.50.2540
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1527161.051.2518
PROFESIONAL C2771294115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252385131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1628922110
PROFESIONAL A135824619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1240541.5113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3401858119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1212779110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463938.250.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B735184.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1406705118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5163313.751.2537
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2894242.851.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6934960.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311080.750.257
PROFESIONAL A467970.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224212.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.131024014
PROFESOR INTERINO569977.250.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1497948.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101394810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B966150117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114629117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64589815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1845141110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1148715114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434412.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 165583215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473018
PROFESIONAL A1772490113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C95254514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132739130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035827125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A791577114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 583662.60.52811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3752430.2514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200786811
PROFESIONAL A128918418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1916950.53
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3440478113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2166822.851.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926478112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129050.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179463124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8213350.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598112
PROFESIONAL A133288019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175374.30.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2767881116
PROFESIONAL A128695018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1392753.650.77822
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
PROFESIONAL A1651704114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413037114
PROFESIONAL A97173515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573825.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18130721.18515
PROFESIONAL B2320981120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462391.10.37510
PROFESIONAL A110026117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37235310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429950.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1360776122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 122764714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3376100.80614
PROFESIONAL A2317687128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573132
PROFESIONAL C2312927112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1388785114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B805275.6110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453613.250.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037836118
JEFE A3067857125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3274730.2524
DIRECTOR242181114
PROFESIONAL B2822956129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1221436112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B522532.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807674.550.62134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275549110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2596924115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1806137.50.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
PROFESIONAL C2456639116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355449126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1077580123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A246588.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5511241128
PROFESIONAL B1672141.917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2377094114
PROFESIONAL A5676590.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1573366124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1474885121
PROFESIONAL A97173515
PROFESOR INTERINO1266366.251.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 988478.50.514
JEFE A2771861120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143456.350.1259
PROFESIONAL B6688830.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142132119
VICERRECTOR3612996111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A832307113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8837750.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6826050.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557823.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 129969.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044459131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56807916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143456.350.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
PROFESIONAL A2317687128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553268112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147471118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 795763.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711786111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126970615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1520621113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266991.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819566132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101930.150.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A341220.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574412.750.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2011720120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98555.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A86208019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2548396130
PROFESIONAL A82856014
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.910MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1967890128
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5380540132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828139125
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1185142.650.7328
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2988214119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817116
PROFESIONAL A128918418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520282.514
JEFE A3152427129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695124
PROFESIONAL A88340715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83349019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298498.750.4244MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2692020.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413417.250.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11784760.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.4850
JEFE A3180617126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939120
PROFESOR VISITANTE 594076.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151090.10.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673802119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2385899131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESIONAL B2082333110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1231787120
PROFESIONAL D2430707112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48073110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246834.20.12514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1706601111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3598981131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2877682123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97910919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99292413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817958.851.0564
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53893116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147966.10.1257
PROFESIONAL B2355853122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307897.650.8061
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2348943110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1467310116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47555312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634188126
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESIONAL B167259318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109907317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1809387113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1214445110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1084599111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1538910114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESIONAL A1377623.35114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778495.717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725266121
PROFESIONAL A4798380.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A300037.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331862.60.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507788129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 23938291.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 110543614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817116
PROFESIONAL B1992739112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5574689131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4993750.2536
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424359110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1117845.750.7529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265377111
PROFESIONAL A158617419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465053.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207113
PROFESIONAL B1417150122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459236.450.4359
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1243071121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128826126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2544762132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122517714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159807.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112828119
PROFESOR INTERINO1642735112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2198485113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2441094129
PROFESIONAL A113531816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019968117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B582261112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1447204117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102117
PROFESOR INTERINO1567497.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3644393114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7897520.59313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687364.50.515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3415822121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292984.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694573131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222310716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84682415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107111715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132528118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562023.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152564.60.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544751122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1326151112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104887419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218137319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350748.750.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 872179.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3412421130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142132119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2960321126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6925640.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 492430.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1243020127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728440.751.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72625014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1968396126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A985336120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1385722114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89332.950.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74428715
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4069243123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387969116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A824304111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A878179110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1569040122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3149347119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208040518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 758735.250.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1360420.20.87513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1701025119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49854713
PROFESIONAL B2613724124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6433150138
PROFESIONAL C3063867124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474206.250.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5156028.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
PROFESIONAL A2509146135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169667.20.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1965899130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2498442115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESIONAL A170610.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480842.150.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2056203127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1671846131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057677115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 498455.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54614914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61569515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 356276.80.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1761392124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3699568128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1174377131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007111
PROFESIONAL A2447153131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1570956121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94321914
PROFESIONAL A2475434132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299745.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3387287.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192734121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49935711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 725175.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B580297111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81262715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3643780.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208365.550.6857
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579962132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1369497114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134478816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1364913.6111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A931024110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268622.550.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151090.10.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
PROFESIONAL B146647116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2219952110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386874.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360675.51.05612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 923871.50.43528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180781127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1323927129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1152107129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183432.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO1884101.75118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916123120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2630488119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183214.450.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2012206113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C670511.516
PROFESIONAL B471498.90.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESIONAL A105194815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340366.50.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92344319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2358764111
PROFESIONAL D3370507129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1887672132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A651427111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1667978125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13347860.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESIONAL B5050830.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1196716.950.68516
PROFESIONAL A2286572128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1276077133
DIRECTOR4036137122
PROFESIONAL C242946219
PROFESIONAL A68244111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824304.750.757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2094568116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1398453111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4237934122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1483785.750.9358
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007645130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159119
PROFESIONAL B846529.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5960900.59
PROFESIONAL B1684739112
PROFESIONAL B2530213128
PROFESIONAL B2181493116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66553212
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3458377122
PROFESIONAL B721581.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2407772116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520338116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2221770110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1516453113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3519402131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1429432120
PROFESIONAL A4401520.9354
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1231787124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72357618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2568769112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B173189.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128971818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201544818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965881111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2887410126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87264414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170686.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO28527741.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B281707.50.5324
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344869118
PROFESIONAL C2421182112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 459526.750.2512
PROFESIONAL A2276200127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2446072120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095102113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365459.750.5283
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4394822129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1674833133
PROFESIONAL A155749919
PROFESIONAL A223669.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1871003131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520338124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853857134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9411590.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126581.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2467760.251.23214
PROFESIONAL B920188.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296874123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1082286.250.8069
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4466740.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124744214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6475100.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186496.80.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A300037.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3052683123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1127177121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2281067113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4255748134
PROFESIONAL B2436458118
PROFESIONAL C2731962123
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1110579.90.68519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293586.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210633119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115335016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 257813.20.12522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880324116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111386315
PROFESIONAL A2076947123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428976.250.2515
JEFE B122736410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2178039112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321684118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526114
PROFESIONAL D2086479111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1646679126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2324328111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2134153.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469079.50.6853
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1042777112
PROFESIONAL A2369546132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9543480.527
PROFESIONAL C2190146112
PROFESIONAL C3508839130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111744125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2705566137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 134520515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4420390129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402954.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432329.10.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A154155919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3911187129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537396.650.4356
PROFESIONAL C3007285129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3249000134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2983202124
PROFESIONAL A2025088126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164212.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 400770.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461208120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839068132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C868986110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211854819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170251419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139743.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3718280.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1615632112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304654133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232668.550.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392403.50.51
PROFESIONAL B15570110.98411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452873.50.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4313491130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209359.950.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143384717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74533818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380172.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3492090121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 153026216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1135430128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1668867116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2156115110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1820596131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740268129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410756.650.4353
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753396.80.6857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216469110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6107264126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1927895117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757509.750.8755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2619433116
PROFESIONAL A11343220.532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4481744135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
PROFESIONAL A2037649120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026334113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502855125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1468083118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83962719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2397684113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1411178131
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93225813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3133210.3439
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176351.450.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1143556124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1141025111
PROFESIONAL A1096593.5131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48996315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254092134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3743104127
PROFESIONAL A6238980.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8121600.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931817
PROFESIONAL A1945732112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3997058134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345681.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1337031122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3797430.259
PROFESIONAL B2799708130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1429432120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A864319114
PROFESIONAL C5197420.9685
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1314434133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
PROFESOR INTERINO40430991.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1212779111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1096517115
PROFESIONAL B2231382110
PROFESOR INTERINO1575872.951.12528
PROFESIONAL C5140360.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B166177.20.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769283.9517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B162962318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163623117
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5830709130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665080.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2685986129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349421.50.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2862025118
PROFESIONAL B2029589113
PROFESIONAL C3099059129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75631114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A59876013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 626424.250.2513
PROFESIONAL C3073554113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2635420111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1521512129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D939575.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879769.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520282.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26860.350.0631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1132190.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152703518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333384.8517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2728201129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48144011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1740025134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883527127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126026.950.1254
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION299833218
PROFESIONAL B158414119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1451570118
PROFESIONAL A2099880121
PROFESIONAL B2216365117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4728305139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5960900.510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 168269015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1545238116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67464116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531319.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158880.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B12277860.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966364114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37312911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1516803111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428693.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.755
PROFESIONAL C3085949133
JEFE A3607805135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
PROFESIONAL B252555.750.255
PROFESIONAL B1651758111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589580.3113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5718010.7510
PROFESIONAL C2225658111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A288634.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B122118812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4772550137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037661124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315800114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323355.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7618050.37523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255513019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041793.5112
PROFESIONAL A2359174126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4813969132
PROFESIONAL A2159518123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368887.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 542492.50.54
JEFE B4057211129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2104486115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241478.60.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3339725129
PROFESIONAL B170524719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201457.450.12510
PROFESIONAL A2143556116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6256300.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4069117130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956584115
PROFESIONAL B2111749114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2526335111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2490384113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283857116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263508.20.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240535.150.12532
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4085347126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B842519110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1216274126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292932.50.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861709110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1690975127
PROFESIONAL A1944303114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802545.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESIONAL B84872211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16405031.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
PROFESIONAL C2331931.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2292025.9129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B284450.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1522112133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009099119
JEFE A3295785122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A917500120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.65NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669448.10.62512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2931126116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
PROFESIONAL A1700784111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
JEFE A2498036112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B922420114
PROFESIONAL A2307315125
PROFESIONAL C2305140112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 658146.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31443.150.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519520120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543064125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4219562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141765519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B916002110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446308.50.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637210111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181929419
PROFESIONAL C560107.80.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190211.450.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
PROFESIONAL B128867217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 788742.80.77811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1648111125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331095.250.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5057073133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3512002127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1288172.50.87116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476973.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1105006110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194092.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186825717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A800295110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224212.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169091015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2499807124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59193615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786523110
PROFESIONAL A1975419118
PROFESOR INTERINO13323241.2521
PROFESIONAL C2889289129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1475119111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A58540915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012915111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4014510.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2072856133
PROFESIONAL C3176934130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1946938.85114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416223.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2635947120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131564.90.115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583945.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1206190130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4574127126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B314680.810MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B995843111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 341220.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 828844.350.62512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103632019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126469317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422208.50.2520
PROFESIONAL B148860016
PROFESIONAL C3076393131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B757375113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213455119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141672.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3722121133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462243.750.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586665117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3136950128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4192920.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2076110.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476421.50.6855
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369661131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286912.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504690110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4094873129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451764.750.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73897014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
PROFESOR INTERINO1427729.50.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1871003134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163970819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 38692991.09332
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050627113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4835985.9127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2967458124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B436640.5515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281011.650.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2238440.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7782570.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869126
PROFESIONAL A1426650110
PROFESIONAL A142109817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A968659119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1024378123
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 177586118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7757980.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4113261.5128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52893317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613124
PROFESOR INTERINO2253458.51.12919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66560716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3482790122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 697652.40.8067
JEFE A2771861120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505807.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288927132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993878114
PROFESIONAL A15757581.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286530.750.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340108111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5428970.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798103.150.8714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 562560.70.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193430.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2354987133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85411.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75070313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3320898121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1035367123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1818852.91.2512
PROFESIONAL B137467317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187093.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164274818
PROFESIONAL A5259740.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251313123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269510.950.515MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94646915
PROFESIONAL A447338.50.7783
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3092730.2511
PROFESIONAL C3059727133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536769.318
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 188935018
PROFESIONAL B956332.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656812.50.516
PROFESIONAL C2013739110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467341.750.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1920178113
PROFESOR INTERINO1677745.31.05611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293538.750.517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562384120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7856340.515
PROFESIONAL C121216715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2084383112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1090424.50.535
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7018154132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 138634.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2066172120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2411167110
PROFESOR INTERINO5058580.62915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270347112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1002013120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135876616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81995419
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4333714116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3022176118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353725.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2029974118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172472.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63100417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221856.118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149900019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B603332111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582276.1511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1231787124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209645.950.12521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10596000.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2883380113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1754899.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49203.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649120118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1334219.250.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 990004.850.7788
JEFE B3581606130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
PROFESIONAL C2514478114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1221436112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50790211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B210870.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128826125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 818698.80.8719
PROFESIONAL A1682820115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1762752135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308941.250.7023
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97910919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155116
PROFESIONAL A2348802130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92190919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183117
PROFESIONAL C2110446116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226676.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C215627218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370966.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B2425597113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1202492.50.516
PROFESIONAL A1904921113
PROFESIONAL A2466499135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13748230.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 574671.750.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C87273316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430852.150.21812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1723402.5129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2180529111
PROFESIONAL B2404492118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2568769113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265589.550.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5726210.7514
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89599219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267779.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474206.20.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126492413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1221848132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2036848110
PROFESIONAL B2762693128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1550737132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B284450.6511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 593609.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1161683113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075215
PROFESOR INTERINO2384579.51.09314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 499172.150.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239952.40.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A129951417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B989162114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502855124
PROFESIONAL A2346209129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487934.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2489655134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3455569NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO501327.750.754
PROFESIONAL B2174568110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171585114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364333.50.62110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1160314117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1219929132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5292280.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1582835126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1464370112
PROFESIONAL A1869512121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407851.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D409724.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044224132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433020.50.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252503.250.256
PROFESIONAL A148843719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5155840.5439
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52345713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502855115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A666602113
JEFE A3265187131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1354607.1114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119548219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3737566134
PROFESIONAL B1885996114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3563884.5117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162028.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579581114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.8712
PROFESIONAL B1971407.05112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1201692118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 151612516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659808.851.1778
PROFESIONAL B1019758.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 32459891.2529
DIRECTOR CIL68244110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45624013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283709.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 150449015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991298125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2329996111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2454719116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A301388.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B702306.50.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A868597112
PROFESIONAL A73097611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788058121
PROFESOR INTERINO1608529114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 315530.30.3755MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3236153114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A885274111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1041988.50.757
PROFESIONAL B2904324132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117824.70.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2037649120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1792681118
PROFESIONAL A1448295.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO1251434.21.1857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199830.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
PROFESIONAL B2748489133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164518.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180910.60.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084130
PROFESIONAL A2558606136
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956584116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9073690.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172959218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107111715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A848313114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428156.151.0751
PROFESOR INTERINO1046200.516
PROFESIONAL A128918418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52207114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115009514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667815
JEFE B3644279126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1337600.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63626214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D553538.950.8791
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1139625116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2925564116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 167685618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523806121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2781307116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 24699731.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 500242.750.43531
PROFESOR INTERINO3062072.51.2521
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190785112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102060916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492287128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2504910.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5384040.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52833416
PROFESIONAL C190392115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3028243119
PROFESIONAL B2164972122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1315112120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486471.650.8063
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3718280.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4192920.2521
PROFESIONAL C3104460129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B287122.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094662124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A300037.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 592704.250.2542
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128538216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325465.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126970615
PROFESIONAL B2147389111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1278640114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 36780121.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227000122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3507761130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506900131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166514819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353506111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1960104114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166692.30.3532MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3164033125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265682136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11808150.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A101099.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1879053128
PROFESIONAL A68244111
PROFESIONAL A1700784111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41323111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167748019
PROFESIONAL B136080615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271489129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2897421116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3584813144
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159193.950.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178756.850.12513
PROFESIONAL C2541024124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147966.10.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1090091.10.80610
PROFESIONAL C2771294125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144880217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2943641129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6943424140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1565349132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10611210.757
PROFESIONAL A75003011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2858235118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148038.550.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0630
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2527118121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117902.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347589.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63125.80.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
PROFESIONAL B1925634.95115
PROFESIONAL B1645192.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86736019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603870118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175759.50.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 807018.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898631.5513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B4731400.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141769413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290218
JEFE A2830648115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232910.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3831578130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055705119
PROFESIONAL B1479494110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88772918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1735523127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80240214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A817635112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2174682.151.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2811998118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESIONAL A2068765120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1145320118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82006011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409112.40.9315
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3337702127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 964804.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14540000.524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3779552121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2162933129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1795018.5116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2485455113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940196112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287307114
PROFESIONAL A1913188115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111564716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486235128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66643316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962070.550.80625
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173407.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2905930123
PROFESOR INTERINO518201.350.43525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D985948.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126581.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310189.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B1688016110
PROFESIONAL B2467196126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121499112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1406705118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1046575.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1098247114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
PROFESIONAL A1625903110
DECANO4803960125
PROFESIONAL B92771013
PROFESIONAL B1007485.750.7510
PROFESIONAL A2348802130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3162522131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2829150120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5993615139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A598843.50.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62971412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656812.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D523644.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.8716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182852.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165244719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 132702412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67464116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1849805112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817115
JEFE A3236997126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4056780.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1570956122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
PROFESIONAL A105194817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE408357.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436707.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2488764137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226326.60.5633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 912463.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255724.450.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95571618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1491082.50.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4476840.2535
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2441407116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2344185117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4799313.2129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4359913126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309892127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1734802.251.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1685727.35126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505006.50.8714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033573133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170822.10.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048270134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C670511.516
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6319253128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1394506129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462391.10.37513
PROFESIONAL A128918419
PROFESIONAL A1673840111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1183601114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357894.750.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2837723119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3828481128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304030.0514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B118548315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373143.50.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1198605110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093794117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969122
PROFESIONAL C3059727133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3733231.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1048874110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2650690121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1648111124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESIONAL B169222416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96548414
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
PROFESIONAL D3121179126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642656.750.7184
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5606015128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3609979125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297066111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2740128119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438116
PROFESIONAL B183560118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3174249128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253024122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126369.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3019897114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A670937115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1469899112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180781126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1503787127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
PROFESIONAL B1766986112
PROFESIONAL C2954842122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231144111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68667816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 192517015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493668.90.6291
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1819890111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221504219
PROFESIONAL B2790838127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3214200.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4980415127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358163.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654802129
PROFESIONAL C2123755115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.3742
PROFESIONAL C1491003113
PROFESIONAL A2193226124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132704113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97901918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389709.750.4353
JEFE A3319222133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975473113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2472054128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1320570130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1327900.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1291791115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4849741133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565790120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D914709112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98555.150.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158636.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275197112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226806.60.12527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966364114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B781088111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161001124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416253.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215739.550.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1545238121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1474885116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408584118
PROFESIONAL A1882073114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984232113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B809533110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1545238118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87731216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14327700.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165609.20.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85230119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136958.050.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3254861.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439730.250.2534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2644381112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74533819MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A155749919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179081.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198111
JEFE A3461401130
PROFESIONAL C1409054.250.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194644.950.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53629913
PROFESIONAL B2701667132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3857427125
PROFESOR INTERINO1435668112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333384.850.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287118111
PROFESOR INTERINO4616455.751.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326151113
PROFESIONAL C29286211.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143456.350.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3967070126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887022133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159611015
PROFESIONAL B2599957128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725266128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.60.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4604770.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2980450.34310
PROFESIONAL C2928621128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103065111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337215124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938663111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3153450.4355
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4655669140
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172727619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C254146.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1262676111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7023720.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1143026.70.8719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72859116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130158517
PROFESIONAL A75003011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR579078.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121338110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2850921125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5430580.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1791993129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2986953125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67744118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124248120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267779.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1184342120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219108.70.12523
PROFESIONAL C2495971117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESIONAL A2514846128
PROFESIONAL A1815779.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1518477113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3674218125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2572978112
PROFESIONAL C2016677110
PROFESOR INTERINO2500957.351.18525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699548127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 875039.250.2529
PROFESIONAL C2948699114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1725918115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5547275NULL31MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1019640117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1474885118
PROFESIONAL A2379918132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
PROFESIONAL A126773515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2368086128
PROFESIONAL A1775011113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C87273316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1448450127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84463315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149003714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393142.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3783386130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3952670.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3531101127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1210761110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1575691111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800277133
PROFESIONAL B1992739112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115119.250.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47232510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13661980.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2102910113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92596918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41323111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61642414MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216510.20.12523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2339600117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219161717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622393124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1289076.750.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209713.950.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3041238127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346622.750.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5663408133
PROFESIONAL B2739618133
JEFE B2666478114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493204128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3157152120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176650.10.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2634065121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829127
PROFESOR INTERINO4891654.251.2528
PROFESIONAL A6445920.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194740116
PROFESIONAL A170610.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92095413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94027416
PROFESOR INTERINO987655.518
PROFESIONAL A1894489.75117
PROFESIONAL A75003011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638786.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1265047112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6405736139
PROFESIONAL C3007285131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1972711115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206129
PROFESIONAL B132184314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1128281110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367924.60.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2142556127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47043513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160184.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2130995122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57075715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206037319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41435811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1034896113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3576723132
JEFE A3386956127
PROFESIONAL B2334748116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A666602113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156328.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631847.111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92095412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836712131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2432841117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61803614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESIONAL D3367123129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283574.750.255
VICERRECTOR5051597127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 321870.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192533.550.5633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5345160.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277740.350.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6481988151
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415062.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11591020.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131406.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3588907112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993878114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984232115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 421297.70.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123441815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1865774115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197869125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308265128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2664633130
PROFESIONAL A1838396119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181478.60.12515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3633255131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3393769116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 982949.50.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3841150.2516
PROFESIONAL C112749012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1212260122
PROFESOR INTERINO2110571.5124
PROFESIONAL B2460469124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218353.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2152416115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2566912118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52934813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85475614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252503.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1697404126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84246.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10185910.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1084574.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 453385.50.2510
PROFESIONAL A148843718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105454316
PROFESIONAL C3231962123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 374788.50.2542
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1607029117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268583112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2045206113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1556514123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104253215
PROFESIONAL B2904409130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177717128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201013
PROFESIONAL B2584359120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1639538122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1253284110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209908619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286912.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728219111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION213162418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1570634110
PROFESIONAL A135594019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1675555.5512
PROFESOR INTERINO3774927.251.2533
PROFESIONAL C3203155132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344913
JEFE B3926138134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B903356112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490461128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A790070110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133739.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1274394111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178070.450.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649128
PROFESIONAL B3623380.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2648316125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89771319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2401045122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C930628111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A76646617
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3996488134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204553.80.1256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211636919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B990747117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4074578111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1366844131
PROFESIONAL A1682820114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160084.750.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A785623110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1212260122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 261602.350.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10058300.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A913307113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 817145.70.52816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 170610.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214310126
PROFESIONAL A105194815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B966159111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1244887113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2859900.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776702130
PROFESIONAL A2286572127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6286660.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D819059.250.758
PROFESIONAL B2509108121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3243149127
PROFESOR INTERINO2283040.51.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77379319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66475915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030759.45113
PROFESIONAL B2015595110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208524.80.5637MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221823.20.12522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2154677115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3647006NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2409076129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98138515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 155716115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1140213128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3578310131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42581011
PROFESIONAL B2460469125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45912611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307354.71.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1757285119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63513211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93326017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591113
PROFESOR INTERINO1085089.5110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 33412111.12123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1212260123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389593.50.2513
PROFESIONAL B205722719
JEFE A4109486131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1305138115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069032113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14514110.532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2716805117
PROFESIONAL A75003012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180401819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2049748116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2358622116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68654513
PROFESOR INTERINO1696587.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72983718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1973927112
PROFESIONAL A128918419
PROFESIONAL A105194816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187341.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1853169112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145569.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212334.450.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2055510117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3835140132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B217899.50.51
PROFESIONAL A122184517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 506833.750.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 96049515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1463755131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833641111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88335416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6871354141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESOR INTERINO3450151.251.2533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72983718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3658320.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320747.650.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4947990.2534
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 941768.7510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1903806.0518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A9895760.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520462120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142420.90.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3112830124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1877432134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2751076129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2232062132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B787270110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3736660132
PROFESIONAL A2180665131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1600491134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3442921132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3679154117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 272274.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1883228.8516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1802421131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1953824.50.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172770.70.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2011633114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052561111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B767049112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1201692119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302806.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086967130
PROFESIONAL A1682820115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855035133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230891.450.2513MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2602720116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127646114
JEFE B2700281119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611243128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257663130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
PROFESIONAL C519154.950.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2125790.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168492.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203456.20.2520
JEFE B3394307127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2206002.5132
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3352555115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESIONAL C574391.250.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1382599131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460477.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828139123
PROFESIONAL A1850957114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1446144112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145907128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61015112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3893691129
JEFE B1760735.1111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1656696113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1924114.50.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108076111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174960318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602112
DIRECTOR3885410115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179463125
PROFESIONAL B135490715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1717606113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957068112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209238.750.12515
PROFESIONAL A1501531112
PROFESIONAL C2535303119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95965415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1185284111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862743115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186615.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1358246110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 185006215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1197984112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3206993126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322967129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1073573120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3122944122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266707.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESIONAL B2197575115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1786996125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142595415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1529739111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3176799.05126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1316939121
PROFESIONAL C2967953130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296379.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482303.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1380679112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3919813127
PROFESIONAL C2574634120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331487.050.59MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1229893133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831962.150.87110
PROFESIONAL B2374204128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3011240122
PROFESIONAL B2692949131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 169165718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 847322.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1820676131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203860.30.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A999024.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141360718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292478.750.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1614140112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339491.9112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76340418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2953760.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580088.50.6857
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909556110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45624012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146492.350.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267992.20.12542
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1273304111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272274133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467496.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2232619115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1037292112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2069136.750.7519
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE126581017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537245.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2252711118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182017514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222525519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013817115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3508410127
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4549503142
JEFE A3493115132
JEFE B3340170132
PROFESIONAL C2159717116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1394731111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833641113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105843121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2563525119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348945129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338137.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A351333.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1506620.50.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055705119
JEFE A3110142127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108603.10.1253
JEFE B2901271114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3077862112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112828119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2334247115
PROFESIONAL A122184517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A169586.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444914.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310547.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1382695124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2981687119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126251.60.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358163.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343065.750.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B703828.0515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125560819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121152.50.06328
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162028.450.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 188592816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 185900019
PROFESIONAL A5618150.58
PROFESIONAL C3315457127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C593435.50.9357
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.4461MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B151953419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A109920818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985218.750.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689388.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A770951110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098488131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109975122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520338123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1212779110
PROFESIONAL A1004025.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5178750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105843121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390308.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B323334.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580088.50.56
JEFE A3422640129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2859900.50
PROFESIONAL B2178739113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365832.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757280.450.6439
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231317134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3046229.951.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1322231112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515296.750.4925
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13348410.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121316519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925116
PROFESIONAL B212180.50.6212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137384.10.2188
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103641216
PROFESIONAL A1002172.50.62919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1570956122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061742127
PROFESIONAL A1018684.50.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4467490.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
JEFE A5330340132
PROFESIONAL C2613966120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152274217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C912760112
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51459916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963654114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765768121
PROFESIONAL A2037649120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3542707139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1716497120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3088022120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75173319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1375926113
PROFESIONAL B2374204130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A629609.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343785.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89771319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3843838116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728219110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2323760.8711
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4884520133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59803515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 326186.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17627861.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3835477124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7642790.522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124279125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1077558113
PROFESIONAL A2149549129
PROFESOR INTERINO1168359.30.77813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89771319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213372.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A225036.750.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22031141.2512
PROFESIONAL B2286109120
PROFESIONAL A2514485127
PROFESOR INTERINO4020999.251.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175647718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187447.10.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3181310.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1448450127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180249.10.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1002100117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B987799.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESIONAL B150409716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803679.60.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8746730.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640467121
PROFESIONAL A2400661134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354719.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225635.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167673618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3487931125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1210761110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2168834.5116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389067.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1149168.750.7524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1590659.250.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312961.150.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885272113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10238820.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58455119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3460031131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168849919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73893917
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 156178217
PROFESIONAL C2889289127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
DECANO5047311127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134774.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086116112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3234050.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A968659118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4373052135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1398015110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A584686.317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1151678110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1431808114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1933002114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1510672124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1295020120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7287560.514
PROFESIONAL A1776166117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633969128
PROFESIONAL A5906580.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155605517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1160314115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143384717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C288634.4511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B108530418
PROFESIONAL B138465417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663075.50.513
PROFESIONAL B3009675132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2752016118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952866.21.0857
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4976620139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80953319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
PROFESIONAL C1765900111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291138.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1440222114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6619680.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892348129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A273721.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1910984127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B346461.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C930628113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10119010.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A733080110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007112
PROFESIONAL A1628281110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 763409.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141833.50.3134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10552680.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 616639.5NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2883520.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614959.61.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46407013
PROFESIONAL A5676590.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4641681131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76473019
PROFESIONAL B2181493115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153681120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656048.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2400980131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126369.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986730116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A91530914
PROFESOR INTERINO566453.50.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2939970.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1614511.50.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264165132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1794441.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188570.70.12515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2501782115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306954.150.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802119
PROFESIONAL A1775011112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2537129117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A848313113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679127
PROFESIONAL C2103121111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234679130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365172.40.8132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B77320310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354270.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211919.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
PROFESIONAL C2123920114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92757719
PROFESIONAL C3078910132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71814419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1501487.60.93518
PROFESIONAL C3061748134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189872.711MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2866274112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119062015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112374316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819566132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930531115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1704559133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4407844127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1479173.50.87527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381916
PROFESIONAL C2033818114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 230526.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280840.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3120954125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A635744.50.528
DECANO6792464132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2398757114
PROFESIONAL A2332994122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48125412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1062533.50.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B393624.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1556674131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102573919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1689367129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1701025111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468067.250.2519
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3115851115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1192487.250.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1738318127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B614632.50.516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 167656015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435985.40.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4463800142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371242.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385597120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64284015
PROFESIONAL A1821042123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3400629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B871108.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385129
PROFESIONAL B1926841113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908512
PROFESIONAL A1944303116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003326.50.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3054483117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145042215
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2751997112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3708850125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54864214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450265115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A790070110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1295020119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2844780.257
PROFESIONAL B2631923130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 560532.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093475116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476973.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171157.350.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1049260.050.8717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453613.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
PROFESIONAL A1628281111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122899518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8528020.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350440114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2336198115
PROFESOR INTERINO1649338114
PROFESIONAL C2230549113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531780.40.25113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2123006117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773892122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467635117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 712910.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3255226129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188897.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3333410121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470369128
PROFESIONAL B167510518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9987500.534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5437190.511
PROFESIONAL C2548413117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1671846131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238734112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436707.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4467490.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A327894.3514
PROFESIONAL B77320311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1117363127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1906016115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1160314117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671166.60.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90335617
PROFESIONAL C114878212
PROFESIONAL B152592219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735717
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 8286430.68518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1299039129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712624.750.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993878114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514206131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2986333116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55279215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436707.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5385430.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1554700.50.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1951700111
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389510.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99884214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956584116
DIRECTOR226898216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2071069132
PROFESIONAL B2299876114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 371253.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49494111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154441115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESIONAL D2755635116
PROFESIONAL A1850957113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1023661.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B284450.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678669128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B826026110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 688696.50.511
JEFE B2855821115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2541366123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1716497120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9160650.57MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL179168215
PROFESIONAL B109609015
DIRECTOR3190148113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217609.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60038313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515391.750.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3537691124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2162287111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993878114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811834.250.6859
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342409134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3248945132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4126492126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 60133.750.03131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181365125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 405563.50.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A968659118
PROFESIONAL B2076877113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1376339.250.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210565515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14826810.7535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2856161116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026334120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1871003134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3544144117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207918
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4784542134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2277565113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38339011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213372.050.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2021990.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1141119122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3166508117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1093470.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1024936112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221161818
JEFE A2872933115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1290366126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1570956121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275780.250.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2572978112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052994110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2665705113
DIRECTOR3873297126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B111831317
PROFESIONAL A2367452132
PROFESIONAL A89467714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8941350.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1554614.20.87530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836879133
PROFESIONAL A2317687128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B905338112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70706318
PROFESIONAL B1910492112
PROFESIONAL C2103946112
PROFESIONAL C3216266132
PROFESIONAL A253644.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1729553124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158324.950.1258
PROFESIONAL B1910492112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1184466113
PROFESIONAL C3353568135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170822.10.3432
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2260980115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101496117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3992290.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219942.350.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1128281110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A832307112
PROFESIONAL D2889885119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7644090.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1820332111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3331910.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622393120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1534298132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C791841112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7897520.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5279203131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112133817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107111714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114629118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1837660126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89560919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D136339518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3526420.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213372.050.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282826.350.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335690116
PROFESIONAL A2193226124
PROFESOR INTERINO1442734.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.91.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430774.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116754.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171801.30.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1101062.250.7517
DECANO4042523115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1580941124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57198011
PROFESIONAL A82077613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78980.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216469111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296765.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2466170.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290218
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4378758130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407720.60.8716
PROFESIONAL B1763020111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496050.750.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6061300.514
PROFESIONAL C3409000132
PROFESIONAL B134600515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87278514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4130055131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196564144
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2579400.5113
PROFESIONAL A2159518123
PROFESOR INTERINO2851803128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211326918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B357746.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 346815.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2525783.851.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4790370.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275385112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6693470.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C821551113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A635948.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2348802129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111479118
PROFESIONAL A2037649119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116455.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5960900.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119127616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1467115117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93804519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115009512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180071130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3603600117
PROFESIONAL A2317687129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45718011
PROFESIONAL C358312.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98555.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2746748118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION256375519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133650116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5780660.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1221436112
PROFESIONAL B82716111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1127177124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2646740.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106093.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1872503.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2071668133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699548127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958007116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1151678110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86565214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688499118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478281127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86588718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1675787110
PROFESIONAL B818209.50.511
PROFESIONAL A2524261131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4664560.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105113.150.114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527271.50.8715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267779.250.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1228922111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390929115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4974890.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2675567.151.13930
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423655112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182155.90.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602113
PROFESIONAL B2946846125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91246519
PROFESIONAL A1530925113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182155.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78995.850.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 605082.50.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234385129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESIONAL C176708417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421414136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2666243.9115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55728413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3198690.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46908513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 170610.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1127177124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2840719.5120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B964305111
PROFESIONAL B246717.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108509515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A708794.7113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2255456127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105454315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38902911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1473485112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2365265114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616023122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 420575.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1951591117
PROFESIONAL A1575758113
PROFESIONAL A2379918130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346010.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A896120110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421260.750.6338
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8110780.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A871746111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5644130.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844504110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1338857121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478545.750.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194545.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69020313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1132600.50.514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3028472120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503953.10.37510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2331258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347317129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2319462113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113993617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270839125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2717355126
PROFESIONAL B2495341125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56341515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168118.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6938570.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1109309122
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182754.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1279526.6116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75199216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C285353.50.7582
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4228320.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57486111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355406.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
PROFESIONAL B2095870111
PROFESIONAL B2349205112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819566132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1384960111
PROFESIONAL A128918419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1282317.31.02810
PROFESIONAL C172165817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1151678110
PROFESIONAL C2528914122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1860287133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2246466114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1314434133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99603613
PROFESIONAL B1731337110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631847.1512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1342807111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906762114
PROFESOR INTERINO1674944.51.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588854.80.8066
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1758158116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1144785.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B735184.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1601774115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C778405.6518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468083117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4456320133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58201012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4440791133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176198.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582276.1511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85020015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2188982110
PROFESIONAL B187861918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1229265117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1445709.351.05627
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1060280.550.856
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374568.60.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3333010.513
PROFESIONAL C158717417
VICERRECTOR4452655122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273315.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1253424.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197110.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1084345111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848912.250.87111
PROFESIONAL A2171083.8128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149464.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A148807315
PROFESIONAL C180645019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1877771136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 806142.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134155118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3992290.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178580.20.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74365617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275615116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423520.70.7142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4715100.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032222116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A779476.50.7510
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5259712123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459511114
PROFESIONAL C2377975115
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5852441134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 842790.750.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439810
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 506327.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78480711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923843114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2632152.751.259
PROFESIONAL A2193226123
PROFESIONAL B152297317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A832307112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130591019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161861.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1231342.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B592741.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3755286132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88503118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178974119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179463125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1855925112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 132821412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 724660.25NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1360776121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2856473125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433242111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748841128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101496117
PROFESOR INTERINO843001.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186688.80.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173900.650.52810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254489.80.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D614586.750.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5205021.5134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836712132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2522808116
PROFESIONAL B1574112111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6011336139
PROFESOR INTERINO367250.250.52
PROFESIONAL D2619706118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4793010.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 238755119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2725603117
JEFE B3896089133
PROFESOR INTERINO1303436.80.8718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2087642124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 348102NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4793010.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073114
PROFESOR INTERINO2661217.251.2519
PROFESIONAL A1501531112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160462.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43120612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A864319114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 351554.50.255
PROFESIONAL A82077612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2369315115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210615.70.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5255441126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1315242116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A54744312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75361117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1461764113
PROFESIONAL A2056203127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1422480.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2523398112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B581754.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96728319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2712117119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211017118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157877.850.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57945713
PROFESIONAL C2016677111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5076850.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1309151.350.87520
PROFESIONAL B1960944112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247621111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3808379113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1361962131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897713110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B553164112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3172974133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131406.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3046562NULL19MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1338857122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2565113116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A56981313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2697080.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297467.150.3791
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A70827216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252789.20.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112938916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2832538132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101001315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357894.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1277573111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 693964.10.5637
PROFESIONAL B2248718112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63196714
PROFESOR INTERINO4163392.51.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2816407111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153427.050.31314MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248027121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR340348.70.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103375715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 534532.50.2525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2901418130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2002454113
PROFESIONAL B115346312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115009512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037836119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253417.50.59MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1097397121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1110320125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114972219
PROFESIONAL A97720516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86027617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115445.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395200.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48904511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1177930113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673829125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81944914
PROFESIONAL A1713935115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036523114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4076174127
PROFESIONAL B1143987.413
PROFESIONAL C2846680126MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25460.050.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO1105483.80.8716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341644.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1543095120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968918
PROFESIONAL A1787540119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333288.450.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88820515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2241053119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 266715.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290217
PROFESIONAL C193144319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198649128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86736019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044386.350.93543
PROFESIONAL C13782540.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168460.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977007112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61381915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58623419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301862112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65288216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79282114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4420433135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596675123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESIONAL C152138013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155574.350.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7377666145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138931817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145813618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 716119.250.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10757050.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340000.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2817193127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B404766.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199253018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1667446.40.68532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1925603111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116381718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1208605113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946973110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4966705122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338526117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224212.90.9382MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4157963131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160462.20.1257
PROFESIONAL A2421405132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 594022.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A746103.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1612851135
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3373566133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B611359.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2618272115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693245.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013495116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1992635.250.7524
PROFESIONAL C193144319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658836.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251313124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750984129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1102076126
PROFESIONAL A1850957114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A942981.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A973564110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536124128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B979109110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 785088.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57075714MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60259712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163926918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78980.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115167819
PROFESIONAL B4243610.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2980450.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1018479117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6014860.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538029.75110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2689664137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067617118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141591112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518444123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64786315
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 860874.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998516124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135337.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251183117
PROFESIONAL A1775011112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B681461113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3612620135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1471884119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1494188112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213946.750.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1862495130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 319809.70.12524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84450419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44768811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A790281.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8002810.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84190415
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5012578129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948496114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206213.850.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1861124133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351509.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1347111.750.7527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1073949115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 710393.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224518.60.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296116.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.10.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3307469128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B244777.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80290218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704975.650.80613
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2658037.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309892128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1073573121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068722125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10952220.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258100.52
PROFESIONAL C2558246119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 989556.850.62513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1013784.750.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4467490.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163509113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827420.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728623.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159577217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2748590.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4953590129
PROFESIONAL B1557011111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63640016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1452159120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256917.450.12525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481070.50.2526
PROFESIONAL C1931443110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725266128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2713832124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408584129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773892111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2383134126
PROFESIONAL C3409647132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 304596.1NULL14MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C261967.850.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274768.250.258
PROFESIONAL C2140424110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84968919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1980729114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 874732.90.8713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 648816.750.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1326705134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2720740118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1141666112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197795.550.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60625315
PROFESIONAL C2123920114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214423819
PROFESIONAL A1882073114
PROFESIONAL C1266306.1516
PROFESIONAL B134791017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92901214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855516111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87457218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453613.250.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030688116
PROFESIONAL C2284526118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364981.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897713110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4224053126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2498866116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055705117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958602112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121316519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401089115
PROFESIONAL C114404014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213396.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3730579130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293073114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54086613
DECANO3934871130
PROFESIONAL A253163.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1651704113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 340916.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 535984.50.2542
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6320290.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210633122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B603862113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B871108.519
PROFESIONAL B2578852123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59449916
PROFESIONAL C2535303115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189771.20.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329418128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B138418.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2768905115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1789894123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166060.450.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134937718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3592364.61.2539
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674208113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1246073111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.158141517
PROFESIONAL A2097690126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2269623112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93815913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5962810.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1038859.050.37528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 664823.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402376.150.5284
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A868597113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598112
PROFESOR INTERINO1220571.651.0610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1139764112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069032118
PROFESOR INTERINO35252471.2518
PROFESIONAL B2541837132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1510178.20.87517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470369127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESIONAL B2108995116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74153116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4875473129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4959340.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537386.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60085915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1699548126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2615056138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58148711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170549418
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1977532115
PROFESIONAL B115346312
PROFESIONAL C2928621129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384866136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2472920117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2805011121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54864215
PROFESIONAL B670619.250.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 738055.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1222382120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1212779110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54086614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339492112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872598111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69292314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067040.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62602212
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST164133619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614959.61.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9162880.87113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232910.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897713110
PROFESIONAL C137475314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49317713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214692.61.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350748.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO2528091132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1309640110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975089117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1437468118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1423479.50.2544
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1120700.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2527459128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301176.50.57
PROFESIONAL A1975419118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2203573113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567818111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1920580128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645274.10.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2812119116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 379745.40.9380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1866318.950.93510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804460128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1338857122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2361806.50.534
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2433724128
PROFESIONAL A1501531112
PROFESIONAL A128918419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924978123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1209171111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63290.90.3331MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73308017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113881.40.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273102118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2988306124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2516739113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1391134138
PROFESIONAL C2005002.8518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1527729.251.05622
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2338971116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1416647116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 61596.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87290218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180781124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86571.950.6960MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72788014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1913866124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366927.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64955816
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1760399110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392403.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177053.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A107673213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248543.450.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875918.20.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1151678110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98100.850.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4363444122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67464117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109961.10.114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308260.750.2511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5777310132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216510.20.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 510815.50.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101385317
RECTOR7799975136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 431722.10.37535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113193.10.12512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B867360110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 240827217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231144111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847736.50.87122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614497.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1157552.750.9359
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215966.350.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5960900.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109207918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361252116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2134784118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 799450.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A898401.750.7525
PROFESIONAL B189337419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 303018.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87735718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543064124
PROFESIONAL B2230539115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264456.20.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43579911
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2968142133
PROFESIONAL B167510518
PROFESIONAL C2267845114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335894114
PROFESIONAL B146647115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 752254.10.37532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075576115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1244213.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187198110
PROFESIONAL C3125280129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 709226.50.57
PROFESIONAL A1869154.25116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75344913
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2562511120
PROFESIONAL B160042617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3374920126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060498121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4192920.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B656718113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487934.750.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4929821135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56793912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53893113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9095160.9356
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185428114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1973599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95971616
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4102281124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268339114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568813121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3399541NULL20MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B358941.3514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880663.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1381489131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543406.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395200.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6266350.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119462514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226676.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126970614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3981240129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1785275116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2904747113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1348945129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79203013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216510.20.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO1270278.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101652719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853857133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130055.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B134159012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246799.450.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173208118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436393117
PROFESOR INTERINO8870010.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354662.40.2511
PROFESIONAL C2613966120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108580216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6266420.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72429813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119571.950.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 135057817
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2462412111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3296090.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3323137131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549536.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40439811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035484125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1106050126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 647814.750.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761650115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1493802120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119657.050.1112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 653715.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1184629.85122MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216517129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131774.850.1258
JEFE B3780851129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91564219
PROFESIONAL B11217170.525
PROFESIONAL B2176991.9112
PROFESIONAL A2193226124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119127616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203860.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1977814121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207346116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69712617
PROFESIONAL A1786516111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51517114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90940013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7536200.57
PROFESIONAL D3584284127
PROFESIONAL A2193226120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613485.51.0568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1727377116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3321413134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57952414
PROFESIONAL D2882618113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA128941516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1371320133
PROFESIONAL B2404492118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298890.250.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 754862.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1474885122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246318.150.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4136589.251.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3096560.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76680.50.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89871.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 161958.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1137235.50.528
PROFESIONAL A1807281118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42515811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
PROFESIONAL C2592578111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 925412.50.512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2215481110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638216
PROFESIONAL B2881076132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380450.60.4125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153948.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9066100.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79845818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1802421131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6151970132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2322055113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626538.814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53016611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B696031113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413710.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2208107119
PROFESIONAL C2862279121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 549218.350.62111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59075214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3823650.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3017979120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1056050115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312961.150.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002727131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442365116
JEFE A2625203122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423537.750.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO448740.050.6219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120470617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 296861.750.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1011814110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1548912.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273315.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2822947121
PROFESIONAL D2867154129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5532320.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B940925116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052561111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5007414128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1499333.7133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 808837.40.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A817808111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134711.10.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439884.750.2525
PROFESIONAL A5259740.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1388785114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231317134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992171119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252738.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404613125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3022324117
PROFESIONAL A610922.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3841150.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C912760112
PROFESIONAL C2456639116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520462114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2506880.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1807845115
PROFESIONAL C166699614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1031956111
PROFESIONAL A2359174130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 596044.150.89911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81347016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210113
PROFESIONAL C2016677110
PROFESIONAL B102153111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130801117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3364505133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 95624711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66638217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1680227114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84821618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 662266.40.2525
PROFESIONAL C2744284119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1453085129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103398417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92097814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731360.650.6854
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253084128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1506494112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68300416
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5801729137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A182952.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72110218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4131430130
PROFESIONAL A2498749141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47667216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2362449112
PROFESIONAL A2056203126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2704330.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A891750110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3066838121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167928.550.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3458466121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1421321110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338677111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1648111125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1016997112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870523.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6586330.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365210114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185582618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74428715
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2157908111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4174856127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167846.350.12511
PROFESIONAL C134197515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615795.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2430507125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1161683113
PROFESIONAL C3493277127
DIRECTOR273053615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94475716
PROFESIONAL A2162110123
PROFESIONAL A95361113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4777460.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105454315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169667.20.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86565217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951982117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572469.70.37517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42801313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1342436129
PROFESIONAL B2692949132
PROFESIONAL A199103119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2821840115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A832307112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B997471111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2026623.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B889680112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35771.40.06314
PROFESIONAL A75003012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1368471131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155273.650.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087438120
PROFESIONAL B2262098113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656812.50.519
PROFESIONAL B2076877113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995412113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141672.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103375715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411507.050.8759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3020652115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171882.30.259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202530.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2604377118
TECNICO ASI