Saltar Navegación

Planilla Mayo 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492901.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138321112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51842011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4942768133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650651122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 687700.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 656017.50.2519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 247788817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067005117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESIONAL C3224588130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567330.512
PROFESIONAL A115234916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381377.90.4920
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230208.80.12527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162218113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68476016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217548619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11709790.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE414483.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2629024118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818580129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 852216.60.8517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128150.15113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESIONAL C265897.450.251
PROFESIONAL B86145312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570106.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL C139253414
PROFESIONAL C146401616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117963617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335537115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85007615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802772.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524909.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954299116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189018.550.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4320220.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 189531817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558550.80.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1823102111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.250.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379917.150.32513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388770.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1256648.913
PROFESIONAL A791169.750.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624552137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11209230.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525605.20.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50244.40.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2316200122
PROFESOR INTERINO1849159.81.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355984124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESIONAL B635617.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3635822124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2332414117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 974585.350.9386
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259178128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO1471018.750.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432923.70.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO2566013.25132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98621519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88635512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3741470.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217870219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1091970112
PROFESIONAL B2263999115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089617
PROFESIONAL C2533411117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2370215115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1966503125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
PROFESOR INTERINO8332081.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083512113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293629.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1497362.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585515.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESIONAL B511301.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 136448915
JEFE A4219129131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 925711.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97005118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
PROFESIONAL A156468119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168999018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317112
PROFESIONAL B54165.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1947731.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147861516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885109128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESIONAL B186313618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906022.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455152.650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678109.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1591338111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783383.5132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2046336.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2459391122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2470080128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1905593134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 602933.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2797868114
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1296739111
JEFE A3314166132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110765115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130379416
PROFESIONAL C2449696.5122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3398311115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202107120
PROFESIONAL B1914286114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667692.50.56
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 150865.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427456.450.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362737.150.3137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 638535.60.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO4211678.71.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361120.250.258
PROFESIONAL A2384035129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.20
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B138940.950.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1770348.91.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2309259114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
PROFESIONAL C2586640117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A486490.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150519014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.60.1883
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1066414123
PROFESIONAL B2804133128
PROFESIONAL A2390313133
DIRECTOR CIL87410610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2353874111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97692419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107059.50.1571
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371091.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128659.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584586.950.7340
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5153000.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 892476.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62053115
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571358.850.6292
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 546621.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2944503130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B338188.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1510484117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 800750.950.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676601113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1930345128
PROFESIONAL A71121711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1893762115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049303124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155366.950.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877911116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 124226.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.8752
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220014919
PROFESOR INTERINO680263.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147544017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75005514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46601312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327547.250.2515
PROFESIONAL C2762858129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2584988118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106301121
PROFESIONAL C2889380126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1913540130
PROFESIONAL A2257707125
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1516603112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911740.30.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63589519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3280150.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188722.30.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3433554128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313559.850.21910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189008.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3010533116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217895416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90674715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736428118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137569.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1175968116
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957126.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137133.80.1257
PROFESIONAL B250418.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154899518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106714.70.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3079369116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70644714
PROFESIONAL C196041619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268104.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72636217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60700715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
JEFE B3985015134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208119
JEFE A3341646126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3879358116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1974743128
PROFESIONAL C583007.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1650292110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399091.750.2517
PROFESIONAL A1726298111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3362549127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123471818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B674730.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115068014
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381671116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502979.20.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35952.650.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESIONAL C2936481124
JEFE A2807369116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1252
PROFESIONAL A2465622134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3779256NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2445212129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4910110.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL A2595862136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2308729115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184271112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8536200.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260611.40.12525
JEFE A2873109115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 702553.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL B2140475114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63916011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173908.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
PROFESIONAL C3272942124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO2056512110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8313450.758
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1346046112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593202110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2690917115
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2009260.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502221.250.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243237.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056874115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2919098123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3532463132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3520129127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427158.750.2515
PROFESIONAL B367773.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 451804.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358030.750.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6710908138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103109616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 574703.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093744123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69831615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412171.80.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322702.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103008132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3962102122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B810917.4110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1022598.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435429.650.3758
PROFESIONAL C2064326114
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282640.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO828061.71.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87501019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855673.90.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO2317287.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994431.30.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467384.50.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.10
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESIONAL A202089619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440444.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESIONAL A150849618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107220.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A103326519
PROFESOR INTERINO84427513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 167930015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332539126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13734800.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206343.819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4024132127
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 521914.10.9680
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3115354126
PROFESIONAL D3421067129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69684513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1485710131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246542.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358557.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1624492134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350320.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1139350.818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37793810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2878601119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299434.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040843114
PROFESIONAL A1926505121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3070454124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3503580NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2207188110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171516819
PROFESIONAL D3417631129
PROFESOR INTERINO2032630.751.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210608.90.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723929.50.5637
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4070207127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364298.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2374950.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 657462.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286594.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712490.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
JEFE A3513324130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESIONAL B205554617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125577.550.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2681789112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 899408.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3127495119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731380.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 421336.850.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46178.550.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2003205113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153368118
PROFESIONAL C13989280.531
PROFESIONAL A2444568132
PROFESIONAL A2162961122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73879814
JEFE B3044817114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1357503130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539442.850.25113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189314.80.12515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5060139135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311247.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212833.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610168.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105617614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1419971.216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3052867122MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839349126
PROFESIONAL A1933496114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2671256121
PROFESIONAL A81294712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929369126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328791.55120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157614.20.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14614270.2544
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 170171015
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2446976114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420356.250.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684313.450.9381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4870960.54
PROFESIONAL B2459031123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65758015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
PROFESIONAL A157852119
PROFESIONAL B2197446122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2039445115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60341616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 292934.350.2197
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332724.750.21913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B96439013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESIONAL B2173075116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4284012127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319553.40.257
PROFESOR INTERINO2616842.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1112970113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141042.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A293198.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634201.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 674138.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO3421287.71.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3923980.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
PROFESIONAL B2114286112
PROFESIONAL C136210515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171382919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756290.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1196967117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911967.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B739214113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4184487123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143040.30.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2943955114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243790.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9790660.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345501.550.21915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1053404118
PROFESIONAL B2355795120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3424172133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570106.80.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESIONAL B169768318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85840711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4067790.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93990.60.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 948128.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO17333801.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181876131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365607.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501539.950.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESIONAL B136619515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52767.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C84846210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905402.5514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402670.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293954.50.255
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809892.60.8133
PROFESIONAL B1789467111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3343792130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369111
PROFESIONAL A2320871127
PROFESIONAL A2068215119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3561755127
PROFESIONAL C184108917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
JEFE B155024011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018111
PROFESIONAL C2772942123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302937.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO4341330.751.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO3625805.751.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 427402.10.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3028696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2640440.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90741415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963251.250.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59332019
PROFESIONAL C3590322127
PROFESIONAL A2367990122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10236930.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106210.650.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1351276133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90317813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223856.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21882.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420435117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A836670111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119841719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL A67413910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67813313
PROFESIONAL A2546713135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2119569.8129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3082500.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3571017131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3064798118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.450.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681546113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916793.4515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3556268.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6779650.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140174816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESIONAL D2659004118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514035.51.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2931671125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91514416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2536167117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792119
PROFESIONAL B2862351130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1103414112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESIONAL C22175701.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4208928122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72891719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525936.50.56
PROFESIONAL A2349821128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114060216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESIONAL D2205520111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5518750.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355001.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68123.450.06311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2810429117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94128416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590524122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939428113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145535817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1444977112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D452540.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1284663.45123
PROFESIONAL A464519.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2135455116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESIONAL A2242326131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO3595168.751.2531
PROFESIONAL B136171412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504322.150.5562
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147111
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST183330118
PROFESIONAL A88715613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286429.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
PROFESIONAL A2070847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752971.550.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1073566113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1529101.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8412930.758
PROFESOR INTERINO4025037.451.2532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2601097119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D704808.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122641126
PROFESOR INTERINO1285362.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1112963115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523865111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214213813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170189018
PROFESIONAL A4474600.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124518.80.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2750185111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966768.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280476134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475014
PROFESOR INTERINO2286426119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2878740.23
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3028615119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957250112
PROFESIONAL A2137052129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204930.250.1885
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131484.050.1256
PROFESIONAL A2131379122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392980.30.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL C2665620122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157614.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4405715134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1139556121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B399539.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307124.10.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50236511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3926860.53
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221933515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252143126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118746619
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 533412.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR519508.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292403111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3543566122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212500.450.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294685110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESIONAL B123950712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3213010121
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESIONAL B81779710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284423.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2686999116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47265.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158623.80.1258
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 450039.10.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297477.250.2510
PROFESIONAL B152665917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90317813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677062131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260017.40.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4144857127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1716339127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231846.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3741828.85137
PROFESOR INTERINO3917356.51.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542484113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6902970.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550991.90.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3633593121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120914316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515803127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146142514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1050937.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1718069131
PROFESIONAL C114440312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5330110.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
JEFE A2628173112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161593.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257318.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212833319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144734315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113139.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944587111
PROFESOR INTERINO1276139.8111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2449980119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4798351.35125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 661725.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43764.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B742776.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO27375921.256
PROFESIONAL A135669115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10425200.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2059429118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324882.30.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2925485113
PROFESOR INTERINO2521147.751.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2026202127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175269.250.1882
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948568123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824198.350.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86103914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1718069131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425000.90.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512582.90.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4838810.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B232122.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4209019.5129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2347619113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1448961129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456137115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125948122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119528.050.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297990.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173021918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1159997.250.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 658549.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9337420.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1548374.50.87510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888191133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
DIRECTOR3949242.8122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 937694.50.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926038.50.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101184117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47103013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171431.80.1252
JEFE A3199715129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521696113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541484.40.28129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1497245111
PROFESIONAL A2341926125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3564327127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3429462127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105195716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13552810.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1191993131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE128480117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2780553119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126975125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 167017716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3099455117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818694.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701115
PROFESIONAL B198957019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5248640.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 190253216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841278.650.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3925009132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1566209124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1433591129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2124994116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137261.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160759.80.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170775.30.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1861856110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7899320.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 379434.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3267490.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714174.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174952.050.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1364732.80.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESIONAL A1362949111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.6251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1824666110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 929419.50.513
PROFESIONAL A144241617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3584610.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO1700070.051.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1717214125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197156124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 856464.80.43816
PROFESIONAL B1740479.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83921912
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1426047.915
PROFESIONAL A2029313127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4543990.2535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2490579115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366160121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A422072.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764692.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A578360.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3350790.4383
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1548382.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1760895127
PROFESIONAL A185485.250.251
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2477379116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819837.60.6888
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386610.60.258
PROFESOR INTERINO1739541111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56564413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53105.350.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1440789111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207497.20.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3159321119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1083631118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2262790.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451400.250
PROFESIONAL A74194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49731215
PROFESIONAL A677606.50.59
JEFE B3390271132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250316.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1905593134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1644063119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233062.50.252
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9686640.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465136.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL A5702420.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2895334116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288745.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0634
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820412.60.9032
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354681.30.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130340.550.1254
PROFESIONAL A11523491.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESIONAL A1897555116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681235.350.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2047828.7111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735988.650.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.752
PROFESIONAL A1878722114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164505130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202024518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76005818
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2254094110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406545.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2104541134
PROFESIONAL A1799078113
DIRECTOR2229297.216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESIONAL B1790621112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2689549121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3323850.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8258850.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2989210.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3752
PROFESIONAL B2334374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189154120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858376112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955915117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310405122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2614230.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229514144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESIONAL B2214215115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.160415319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1605534.850.87513
PROFESIONAL A2181793129
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1598037116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1603634132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350047112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369843.750.2519
PROFESIONAL B86145311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2195600115
PROFESIONAL A1973469114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1299752132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 800639.70.37543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1544942134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102465.150.0946
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2018656114
PROFESIONAL C124228512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642403.2510
PROFESIONAL C89512711
PROFESIONAL C928244.95127MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B561461112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1484883110
JEFE B3889050130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8258850.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1720137119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207139.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143896113
PROFESIONAL B2113569111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864662.250.8757
PROFESIONAL B2423636122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B110158318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3830764121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2294933111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESIONAL B2733343132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3123510.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513252.50.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2020576.50.7532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C803718112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463686.850.6252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783512130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1757076.80.62528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132550219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134052.20.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 355924.250.256
PROFESIONAL A69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3184430.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38151110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESIONAL A1705431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92615319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435561.250.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184870.80.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254527.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776400.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3434731136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196455.70.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116533.70.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531397.050.4238
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827350.52
PROFESOR INTERINO1341544.951.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46804713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670774.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520122.250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1025165.851.0014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120677013
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3037665133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63051611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4880100.5637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1240716120
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2601220110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211064.550.3138
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3162732115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 313099.850.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1625800115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4506784133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297380.250.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.350.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1971991128
PROFESIONAL C2941808121
PROFESIONAL A2431915132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209113
PROFESIONAL C2256061110
PROFESIONAL A105569113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1569663.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62259.350.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866923.80.9272
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
PROFESIONAL B136812917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR INTERINO2969200.251.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1477386127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24265060.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196722.20.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3246670.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684039118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.60.1264
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714174.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1324170111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396065.950.3754
PROFESIONAL C2365526113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1761637.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341550.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 529509.50.52825
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210127116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1103344.65113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
RECTOR8131470136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESIONAL B196890019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213675715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93418810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199988118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESIONAL D3638049127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7183790.55
PROFESOR INTERINO390310.150.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESIONAL B155907815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629414.250.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 763356.70.37532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.52
PROFESIONAL A1676480113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75500.60.0639
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1870788132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300947.050.18816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044887112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357569.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2173938.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122752.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3416365127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63541212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507173118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52991.90.0751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A38659.2510
PROFESIONAL A2509856134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642400.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5214790.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2238726120
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.80.12517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3273581126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1109637124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2589487114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149363.850.2522
PROFESIONAL C2689771121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30235.150.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75779411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.10.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86165515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL185238415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819876.750.523
PROFESOR INTERINO363289.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 257456.450.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B194570.50.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2031968113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D590267.814MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73516413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287479112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR349625.150.12522
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137569.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO3587782.951.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166328318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
PROFESIONAL B1182684.413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3109285118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESIONAL B154881219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157421.450.12513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 498892.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504921.50.7535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 229493317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3680048117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 363310.550.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161141.450.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224338218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 919674.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.7020
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873219.450.8753
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4217515124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 387271.50.255
PROFESIONAL C165874317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1105982.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO8162170.759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4426955133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166412111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47637914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3863152113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2875027132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2220814110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132065512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160246.30.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147375.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787107.450.62514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B645807.0513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114633116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359733.40.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1379333122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57010.60.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285420133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579559133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5690800.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127111
PROFESIONAL B2282449112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1865225126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227886.450.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D145233318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1033757117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.52
PROFESIONAL B118610614
DECANO4101593115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1246318.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1223602115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220123
PROFESIONAL A262884.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007482121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148849.850.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B410838.50.59
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58348411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215619.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7335900.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1598870.850.87530
PROFESIONAL C3357914132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2388347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113139.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80204615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210289.250.4442
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003869.30.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
DIRECTOR3981555126
PROFESIONAL A564502.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156670815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4485166135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170320.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103357714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A802136.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888360133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1474881129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4259090131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2881320.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 873315.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2517
PROFESIONAL C3443207135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132384110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118127318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139958.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369696.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327426.150.31313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239344119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1000428113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1183357.50.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2834816112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372384.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.250.3130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408712127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1081261.20.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305254.250.258
PROFESIONAL A599518.50.57
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3555150.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133196.80.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253989125
PROFESIONAL B2391190121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1363731134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1407165131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452640114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1801621113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3186230.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92992119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 443566.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D108732818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368564114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294598.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3539432125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321725.40.5636
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380740129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
DECANO5121366127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESIONAL C3065702131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359768.950.3750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 570018.50.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362705.50.2513
PROFESIONAL C2653176120
PROFESOR INTERINO661111.51.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87863917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2469667126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016947.50.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7110300.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243237.750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2167171122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3017600130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175269.250.1882
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESIONAL C154283613
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10390370.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170987.30.18812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESIONAL C3144265134
PROFESIONAL C2318794119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192741.80.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 602933.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1441710112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33465.40.06310
PROFESIONAL A9910410.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1417990116
PROFESIONAL B86145311
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121195517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718115
PROFESIONAL B2733343132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1750519133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B623851.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1107812121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053946126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540247.450.8751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284528118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525445.10.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493125
PROFESIONAL A2436990131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 614893.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3568731120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84115713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.40.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466333.80.3754
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2150840110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1671932.50.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B889152.55110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESIONAL B2826955128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C602336.750.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
DECANO4174170130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117015.70.36711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3030021125
PROFESIONAL A2286657126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355608.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151514.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5482730.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108051.80.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579559132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127443919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10783360.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184899.40.1886
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618628129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167244.150.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2491125125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74746517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110765115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291216.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5322940.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4379607NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 638535.60.8751
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2845405121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 721030.050.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171703218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1580023131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211747019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993109123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775259.910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118957124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3556762120
PROFESIONAL C2046928111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1468322126
PROFESOR INTERINO1938866115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.550.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80893.50.06316
PROFESIONAL A1894923119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 137083917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1394450.12613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875415
PROFESIONAL C2649849120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125399214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 255960219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81233710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2635110.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3448671NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4321215130
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
PROFESOR INTERINO40847051.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49638211
PROFESIONAL A1813316111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3167995112
PROFESIONAL C2822043119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97657219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6685120.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252271.70.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B880369110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B666570113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255559.750.257
PROFESIONAL C3401783127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121152.50.06328
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335470.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5048880.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526522.450.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59419115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274781.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1874193116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3370475134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285656.50.255
PROFESIONAL A2226125120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473653110
PROFESIONAL C2631468111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80123.10.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.350.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650790117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78492.2128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167391.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471990117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.52
PROFESIONAL B2037394113
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383197.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372229132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 681530.60.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 542223.750.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92303813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4355990.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495253.50.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3489420.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136865318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195812.30.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESIONAL A6200870.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16012231.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2395849112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1848638127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B691684113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320637.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443177.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESIONAL B2442263130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
PROFESIONAL C1825195111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7275220.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164484917
JEFE A3473981129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9625920.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853385131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092671129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3584610.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1334971116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
JEFE B3998092133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2283566112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78582.250.06313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995889.850.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704115.20.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 877944.150.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESIONAL D2947953129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1248342133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750984.50.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178352.950.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 625889.40.68823
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
PROFESIONAL B3054821132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C833874113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1820489.515
PROFESIONAL C2809537124
PROFESIONAL A2415617130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 546684.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2249176118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140337613
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 704114.750.2531
PROFESIONAL A2536127142
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555152124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194598.450.12515
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1157682.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B798473113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776834.950.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESIONAL A1723812111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505332114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331506115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A387827.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1365051.9112
PROFESIONAL C2824545118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187324315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2627177117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181520819
PROFESOR INTERINO28457221.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239855.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.350.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1639404119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293072114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1868630.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6031178.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESIONAL B2489059121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993983115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218153618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A966261117
PROFESIONAL B175614817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1428201120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
JEFE A3374986132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432207.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2498709.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556111
PROFESOR INTERINO1898409.751.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3299944128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149478015
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223314
PROFESIONAL A2210743130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230882.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2961279119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C765346.6518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165183.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO862916.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883767112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526264127
PROFESOR INTERINO2544946.051.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124537818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1501364.30.87527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938365.70.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1109784.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4950530.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217182122
PROFESOR INTERINO1701442114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71882115
PROFESIONAL B2351319112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6099880139
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2599677120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3489738.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.450.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6452810.528
PROFESOR INTERINO1237215.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174251.850.2190
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESIONAL C2354513113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556906.750.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4031350.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5701070.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43764.70.1980MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918127
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 80559616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143876517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1236860112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 304626.350.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1787499127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 421336.850.6250
DECANO7105938132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116718714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51084013
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2288506112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101097813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52652.150.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3974981125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9324950.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8931870.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442867.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57010.60.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547508.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
JEFE B2906085116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21291570.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4670914142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626686.950.852
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187865126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014010.5113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1788335111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88587714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
JEFE B2898657115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178132518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207803313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4316605125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1020262.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330696.70.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESIONAL B2288884124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167687.550.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114149312
PROFESOR INTERINO33198321.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379877.50.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933624115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212377.70.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5598350.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 303678.250.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3174110.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96774817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143914.30.1255
PROFESIONAL C3049068130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258859.50.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6594770.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3144982127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223953.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2409817128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B786071.50.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1034784.050.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2641562123
PROFESIONAL A1768159.3128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
PROFESIONAL A254053.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESIONAL A2394563130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B750173.250.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3445608133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1427852.85111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866716.80.6257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113151318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511379.550.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758217
PROFESIONAL A1330303.2116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1369178129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A254448.50.53
PROFESIONAL A10172050.519
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
PROFESOR INTERINO25744141.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 561220.50.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2324132119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1265680134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A2581153127
PROFESIONAL A537594.050.7072MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93479414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859269.20.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B797409110
PROFESOR INTERINO1742436.251.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1635693.750.7526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
JEFE A3156795127
PROFESIONAL C2375433121
PROFESIONAL B120326515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96341919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5088841132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406391.50.517
PROFESIONAL A81294712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1916328115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C179359217
PROFESIONAL A1568687112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1358760111
PROFESIONAL B8703480.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268412.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54701513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 719571.80.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319948.250.21911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1196967117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B113508717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280479.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1638352112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150259.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1746729120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054116
PROFESOR INTERINO460352.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957368.8513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1280086111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259227.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863688.050.6253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10468260.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2805724121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESIONAL D2971024119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697676.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO590690.350.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2701258.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1448768110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907839.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882473120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3225470.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980023117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6390540.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530806114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42655511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306208.50.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2366227115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 714938.050.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727238138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5728790.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939650127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A405217.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2560086117
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1308678113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360830.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725041126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350320.450.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2310795114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO1069434113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200564.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662389.80.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A751678.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42121811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2529307130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INTERINO5497772.51.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498395.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1226735113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1396565113
PROFESIONAL A107616217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1139556121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1327680.1264
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85282.80.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4284563126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183743.90.1883
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2150840110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230422.20.3131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 242130219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88417519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9610930.9385
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5334764123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 837492.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2391515116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESIONAL C216963419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362317.10.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468283.650.6056
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3030300.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2016123116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113858122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 533412.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8108640.513
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79194016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESIONAL A2255075124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7462120.528
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 394371.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505668.30.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1247268.750.759
PROFESIONAL B2532771125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603380.40.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753659124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119793216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
PROFESIONAL C2301863114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84098812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55565512
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7200810.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929849136
PROFESIONAL A151039515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041124110
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 969080.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178785.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316897.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1223602114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870569.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO18986501.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321868.750.252
PROFESIONAL C2450240115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2493272112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978770111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1735100129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5320570.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A338300.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296866.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889058.90.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1625800124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174276.80.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57659211
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188545719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3754490.2511
PROFESIONAL B117786015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1100962112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5356579132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4554.40.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342985.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376065.20.4387
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1862646112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2192948111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 370102.50.6254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 438198.30.37535
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4490229130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1124936.4118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5085638129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790177119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740592.40.60110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106082711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9244980.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92643615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191421716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266107115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3168474122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102505215
PROFESIONAL B680655.750.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1134122127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318526129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101382314
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 21754741.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143297.20.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584113
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1682735111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138030015
PROFESIONAL D2561250112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 725375.250.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980164111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847969131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3593954139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1030395.20.9035
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1965336111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58814813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047763.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3623470.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1953229124
PROFESIONAL C3161689132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420280117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448107.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947097129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2870946115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3080812124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4186300131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2882878139
PROFESIONAL C3301105132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822471.250.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4506200.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294598.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99210919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456096.850.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127198917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121006519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1493966119
PROFESIONAL C3009146129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1144486.550.69418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11477080.2531
PROFESIONAL C116120214
PROFESIONAL D2576553116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269402.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO7365760.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4480641135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2650210.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3087581NULL19MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155110.20.12512
PROFESIONAL B154232819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143275917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 303633.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B809177.1516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157939918
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2294895115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197564.30.87513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR626316.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291691.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353363.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR INTERINO1660735.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2656485116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725474.30.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3401660125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477791115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 269234.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447504124
PROFESIONAL A1616585110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446804134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353417.40.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482036.618MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5344859130
PROFESIONAL A81294717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119091615
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5757549126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5954788137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884436.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A304449.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247354.60.213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494673.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388770.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B580031111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1711774.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210608.90.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495085120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESIONAL B1658257111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76979217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304134.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 674138.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO4196532.751.2529
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA113112010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368490.70.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28943.050.0635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1750876.85117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631826.90.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101939013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1121582111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A67675214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESIONAL B2127309111
PROFESIONAL A1824933111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163909.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
DECANO4385547122
PROFESIONAL A2318239127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1583030.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797983122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047156131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1017461.30.8758
DECANO4183392132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5932790132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64978713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377549.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756346.450.8751
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO1421964.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6081140.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1028285.8513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 873168.70.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1836994.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6704310.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO864753.414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B769487110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387322.85115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840433113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C947670.750.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309338.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344038123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613424.250.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2936449117
PROFESIONAL B1622342111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139539118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88494518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372124.80.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A788291113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1425884116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735530.450.68822MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1893905111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4952540.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150050.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B952486.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88615318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 229628.50.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4332806.5135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110311815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2231375.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459029119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 266706.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387629.90.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1617232123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284614113
PROFESIONAL C2035077.118
PROFESOR INTERINO1922517.51.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4128360.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130008.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402350116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318535.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75885315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6172.80.12515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449224.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112405016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070377134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2490581117
PROFESIONAL C196041619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138577.70.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
PROFESIONAL C2702277115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609222133
PROFESIONAL B117076512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1220890132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586542.50.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83119116
PROFESOR INTERINO22220801.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6527890.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL D2941628123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4932720.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3650902125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1896892134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2518425115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1542313120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2587430.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353819110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2206583111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1887586111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670841127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3601467127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335528111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2653376128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287365114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1356791117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2033930116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145910714
PROFESIONAL A105153816
PROFESIONAL A2036633117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285567.250.2510
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 167094113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1627284129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636988135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1755497124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223519
PROFESOR INTERINO62777113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290771136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421417.050.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5298786134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388770.250
PROFESIONAL B2612410124
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B437931.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6152220.514
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B974656.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1178845126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178893130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224834113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335387.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
JEFE A2638185115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332383.050.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541589112
JEFE B3837563129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1825056113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1195599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983049.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C52570611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2713410.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 486222.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESIONAL B1138542.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO2112455.751.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B137869.250.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESIONAL C3224588130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 205599518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3466496124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B597559.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2275748.15130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414178113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89353114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1343992112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481005.10.50
PROFESOR INTERINO2167791.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9541130.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214367.950.2193
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1308678114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4278590.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2102733133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226579.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201404918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292757.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2013655110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536081114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732014.950.6257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451400.250
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790707.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6666660.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107792213
PROFESOR INTERINO9103310.7513
PROFESIONAL C187315918
PROFESOR INTERINO2739230.51.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2209490.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1113400.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
DECANO3916583136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1996953111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1486476113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESIONAL B3864663131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101939013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448076.20.5630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389786.750.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3549585120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1726481.80.62525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 621734.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442722136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680019.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5887910.56
PROFESIONAL A76128111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESIONAL C2548678112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9976940.527
PROFESOR INTERINO1102717.21.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61163612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1820721.50.528
PROFESIONAL A124017418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8929100.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363080.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO3082385.751.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1100268126
PROFESIONAL C2596620119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048380.90.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54045.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1271286111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59419115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611542.550.5634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59020910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491299.250.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 809243.850.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496743.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7568610145
PROFESIONAL C2226153112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 178646.750.252
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.161259414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1650789117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A653247.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B829901112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
PROFESIONAL A1802809117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 632516.250.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9730770.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568711.80.37512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8045850.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1248671.251.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 357230.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628658.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 27371.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4426779122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A846360110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74407617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057353125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1539202113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESIONAL C596030.90.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4186845127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1906671126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144710012
PROFESIONAL C2027029111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911877.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785823.050.62511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923.05110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2772081115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2623717111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESIONAL B2617534122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 205612.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343077.60.2511
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 533412.750.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68706812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483693113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4777540.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147628817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355802.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538263.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425759112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1194135112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627892111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400134.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83921912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336717131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2519
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2713528128
PROFESIONAL C25139781.12513
PROFESIONAL C2649849120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268104.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C86298013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 776502.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1012046.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B506385.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143318518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1421708122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495216.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796580.1880
PROFESIONAL C2609928119
PROFESIONAL B2320400119
PROFESOR INTERINO1328123.11.1887
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489944121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222951.30.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7642750.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4518279133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1400559131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151699115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154853.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693373.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889028133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37322.350.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124743318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1823102122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 783714.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 664658.70.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR INTERINO42466031.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO2355507.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1300426112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193859118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11486910.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694962.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129716615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253954134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675077.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117761918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL C3172160129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679491.80.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082786.8511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1393768111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2902800.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253915.950.2198
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310889.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3244815.05126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511039.50.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547508.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1400126.250.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.450.6250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3060867120
PROFESIONAL A1874797123
JEFE B4130794134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108629719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3118349125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1017132116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047763.915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1177581.817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4129878123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289961.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680407.50.511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5354808133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264402.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C961212113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136731.80.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6791280.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824848112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5690800.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419075110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703645.50.515
PROFESIONAL B2182698121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1265680134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447243.450.4032
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887103.60.6251
PROFESIONAL A2115997126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552262.50.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6175530.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356563.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756346.450.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439698.50.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3131
PROFESIONAL A1801637113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122898118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117122414
PROFESOR INTERINO2965388.51.2518
PROFESIONAL A521761.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1391847133
PROFESIONAL B78480111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
JEFE B3841523131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2653744139
PROFESOR INTERINO718989.950.8753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3039415133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890067110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESIONAL B162443318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117180615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64309.1513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1036345110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5081303128
PROFESIONAL A1692591111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016002.650.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284539.90.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESIONAL B2020165112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261940.90.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121006519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4932985131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256431.650.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170803317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO2807355.751.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127208619
PROFESIONAL B2956738132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2808828118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 853545.30.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B794100113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119027617
PROFESIONAL A1260460.450.87513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4229331121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292757.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102242912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231892111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
JEFE B3799687125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESIONAL B2603561128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1124437115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 826939.70.559
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98494911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124743318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543932.40.7020
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B262224.50.8061
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959395118
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83921911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10333460.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146587116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303716129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054440.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1501274128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221315919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A676922.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B269059.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1393298114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664809121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608620.59
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A98147019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.60.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6307410.755
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 355608.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365842.750.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4062365124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6341050.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243443.90.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52557512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15195900.525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1870131.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3569621131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1620611128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423256.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4670900.9849
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149799018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3522212146
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226434.950.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733299.30.756
PROFESIONAL B2296029113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 919606.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186365.650.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375962.550.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A257728.410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63479518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351820.70.4385
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 991973.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953047126
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281130
DIRECTOR2759257.215
PROFESIONAL A2213375131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618269.950.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357932.50.50
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESIONAL B1857591110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884605.70.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2837844115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESIONAL D2925858114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.40.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165314.1116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136290716
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 302604.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3304391131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2484176114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21245721.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775345.350.9382
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2839730.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65014311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 723469.750.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 802611.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350320.450.3750
PROFESIONAL A730270.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESIONAL A1898281.25116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382351121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54019012
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6583962129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297990.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1655308.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292963.20.3757
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3160511115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1060488.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1369178129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516840.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309297111
PROFESOR INTERINO2163974.51.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318438.250.254
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESIONAL B181538219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B305535.90.71
PROFESIONAL A2250825127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2528042137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1483076.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114340819
VICERRECTOR4515006122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3530245113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1228884.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6917290138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467016.650.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133751.70.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145741218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3603965127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 163837.10.37518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4515890.53
PROFESIONAL A1304733.750.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
PROFESIONAL C3157716131
PROFESIONAL B2108029114
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC186595017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308165.950.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79649014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134052.20.1256
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210813512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871632.050.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396979129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272012.20.12542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2348380.2134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B170023218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10137320.534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 61834.10.03131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 136303715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589934.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425000.90.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1784530116
PROFESIONAL B2495534111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29211.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2858770.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320934133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1499611122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995715.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358776.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295595114
PROFESOR INTERINO2132283.251.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1148748116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2435515125
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1538876.450.87514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3557970128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779882110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4266520.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327956.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B322903.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1439731.250.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132763317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214680.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1565871114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957838110
JEFE A2664582122
PROFESIONAL B109162211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743245.30.7256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 184747814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2617297.5113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2326179112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1538914113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA130875616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2717428121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915479114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128034218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838405.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO2868386.51.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1792726110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432197.90.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761125
PROFESIONAL C3061574126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5251750127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319880114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3423922135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514549112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2408747.35112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787751130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151269.250.1751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1373607135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESIONAL C435897.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510785.20.3758
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C141657115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140929015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76301019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3197257120
PROFESIONAL B2991049125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C392699.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160780717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A111569818
PROFESIONAL A1768595116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 234684.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551490122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 956563.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53831713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326239.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186611.650.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34925.50.0638
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553972121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1069132.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133651018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
PROFESIONAL B1257561.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.10.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1816745123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10183770.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1168953110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.257
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260516.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A884824111
PROFESIONAL B2053393.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261716120
PROFESIONAL B117076512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49572811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 358115.65117MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1524089.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 459762.50.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 210413919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80471414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252387.90.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028267.250.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1867218127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3121129129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5031160.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360513.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266980.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918720.2194
PROFESOR INTERINO3981185.51.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283609.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897020.20.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612705.450.9840
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9773750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110137315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94294514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242785118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A250540.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556638.30.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1433866.317
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88185812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572012.750.753
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16043940.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396049.815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824343.750.758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1405958.850.73818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74078417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49218411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561781112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123305218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 132089.10.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192701.30.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107241815
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448951112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699836118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1091503.80.87512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830641119
PROFESIONAL B2355795120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315913.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271116
PROFESIONAL A2115997127
PROFESIONAL B2565371128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47101712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1203064111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2703720.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESIONAL C1533602111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830692128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596120.250.5166
PROFESIONAL B83956911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411566.350.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2229714113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15241890.525
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3033787128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2270575114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 28879190.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3297149132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1703477128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721689.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248083.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1811557.751.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503491.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166191.50.1882
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892037124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386845.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149594219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79358119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1218283112
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3553932121
PROFESIONAL C2613254120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A813655110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1746452122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 304859.050.2199
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2273304119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1033757117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186204918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A62070111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2248787.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO1105134.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089676120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125017.950.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214402418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5477950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350349.70.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104778514
PROFESIONAL C2948136112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372059129
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST170296319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520942.750.32515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2053352.250.7524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228290.450.1886
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A428586.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115045714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1465571.50.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1275289115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56108415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962063.50.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1394107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESIONAL A2034001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340629.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 944334.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358769.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6017880.756
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 194455411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1913249112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1548748111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D11175780.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2264783115
DECANO4067421130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115804.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570127
PROFESOR INTERINO1385840.750.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825116
PROFESIONAL B162443317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1669310119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012056110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31940.750.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100245019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL A2490082133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907548.750.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1524010112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067360.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531968.950.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361067.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1158237122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2083059110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320439.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80192219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 961988.650.62513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2664016.851.112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5183491129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D954378.9516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3026272131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118606126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2010444114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 376822.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 210668.450.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160095317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118030.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3646630.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45955411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7524610.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2857693127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1237774112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
PROFESIONAL B83956911
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 969080.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1045318116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61393018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148090416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1278342110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246319.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 339386.60.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1303233118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2792673118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355608.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2623863116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5107676139
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2531976127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923076115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1201831131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011900115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994988120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212111117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494189.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2393401113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3634940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO790619.21.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435541.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102590210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B473185.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586975119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105532312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESOR INTERINO25001931.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505272117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570106.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2082546116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125396816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145608.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116308415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084245.70.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5124075130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2400264111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1066387117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2367606.251.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563400110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093851.650.87519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1139556121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860538.8513
PROFESIONAL B127141017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146121.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3994677123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153505419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3808233119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8721100.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B942480.5117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2191494115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 336915.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125155123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESIONAL B1963555112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393978.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3528152126
PROFESIONAL A104518516
PROFESIONAL A2036633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8207490.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5006182.65127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086726123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1434121134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551916111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272086110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61275.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1263339.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.256
PROFESIONAL B1406955.750.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97615613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838158132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357472.50.2517
PROFESIONAL C162143118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472065.5120
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571021126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1438948123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INTERINO1552106.751.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1664064116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 401955.450.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2061927114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356681115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299589.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410631.30.37511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1852473.5114
PROFESIONAL C2579754111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12248190.7516
PROFESIONAL B2140475114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1174248.50.522
JEFE B37939961.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289365.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D615485.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239726.650.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162512.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370300.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1657662111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125045618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414398.50.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85033312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75725018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146152114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2005380113
PROFESIONAL B2684670116
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820580.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294254.750.253
PROFESIONAL B2426585122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97012716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509653.90.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349896.80.3138
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3013815130
PROFESIONAL B2352846120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154339.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESIONAL A836924.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2409725121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4279300129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR INTERINO988662.51.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135079.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108278711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170911129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978717.750.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114752618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2316090.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7813350.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251577.950.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3920423133
PROFESOR INTERINO1201432.450.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337059.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11899471.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189882127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1039497.50.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244236.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO2182132.51.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1083221112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118169118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 646094.50.2529
PROFESIONAL B2869157112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320492.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070220119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29211.550.0312
PROFESIONAL A2478781133
PROFESIONAL B150037416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65825113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3089691117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2048593.71.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570124
PROFESIONAL A158086119
PROFESIONAL C2969224128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1113235.515
PROFESIONAL B151092815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796731.80.9923
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3939792127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A937295110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333980.150.4381
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130797615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1055564.90.757
PROFESIONAL C2804680118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512582.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A53728812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO1514955.251.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.250.3763
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.51
PROFESIONAL B76379710
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2499099111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253323128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737131.450.8751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65339814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446954.250.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442397113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3765942121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1453988122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277082117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A880214112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309900.750.257
PROFESIONAL A788653.50.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5342529130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37793811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254527.50.251
PROFESIONAL C2226153112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697412
PROFESIONAL A2065583119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESIONAL A2412985130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3081660.2510
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2947350.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242688110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1332988115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134429.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446804135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127138816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036178.70.87510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.2444696.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5731890.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86665217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2694030.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2229240113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1573005126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO10489291.1886
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2830960.256
PROFESIONAL A1450464111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501169.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898994134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100462115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773796117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411305124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6375909142
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4941998135
PROFESIONAL C2782922124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775560.550.8752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 62375871.2534
JEFE A3479766132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3946330137
PROFESIONAL C3144744128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12312390.7514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11231880.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
PROFESIONAL B3225747126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380614.050.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.20.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.550.1883
VICERRECTOR4878147121
PROFESIONAL A2320871128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1049486122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1452896111
PROFESOR INTERINO908061.550.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504110
PROFESIONAL A1897555120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433154.550.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO840383.90.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747399.30.37528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983886113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347762.250.256
PROFESIONAL A10516470.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 266706.350.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D692858.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5533420.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 654338.850.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168628419
PROFESOR INTERINO65004212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3987760.257
PROFESOR INTERINO1552662.251.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4445356117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378961.80.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2847782116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1743391.15114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3096337139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293954.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121076312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82892015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52908512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033639.950.62527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2524
PROFESIONAL C100346216
PROFESIONAL B2480607130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70779715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262454.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262968.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1499611123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595145.550.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197226.20.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
PROFESIONAL D3336335131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1998076133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135019318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182723.30.12512
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210773.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831551124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75825611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4129430.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327683.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1250316.70.87524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825713.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293271.250.255
PROFESIONAL B2636006128
PROFESIONAL A466895.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1050890.50.539
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 191708.250.253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215539818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459837.250.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279444.450.18813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921393.050.8755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183714.30.12514
PROFESIONAL A1594353111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7349760.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945575.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1961708128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87463719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54459614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9384840.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 661708.750.2546
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202564127
PROFESIONAL B4554140.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4043933129
PROFESOR INTERINO1715177.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2077190.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239085.350.2196
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1112392.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO1296087.40.87910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B979715117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231892111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371542133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77010216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5367939125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865960.25118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631115.150.37510
PROFESIONAL B1776961112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1689235125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A842620110
PROFESIONAL B158639816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1770312127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841823.250.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1307625116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652584115
PROFESIONAL B134167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.252
PROFESIONAL B92979710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260497.250.254
PROFESIONAL C3195448132
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3278451112
PROFESIONAL B2214215116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190548129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8597640.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149203.70.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210873131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B714710.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549562.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973601.9111
PROFESIONAL A689309.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1285381115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2856267117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2626373116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191962117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105161313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56654714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839299111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 144577213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2802481115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4847800.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2121207114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2376416136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943090111
PROFESIONAL C3317739132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2840531119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76196113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717843.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109365817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511555.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.253
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 67413910
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2710181114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1678789113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2291833112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3750201132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2348465113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152798.950.1254
PROFESIONAL A1897555116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2209490.257
PROFESIONAL C2649556121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2317861113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 799296.350.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305896.30.5774
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1163578.40.87510
PROFESIONAL A482284.50.54
PROFESIONAL B2897746130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3285412125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2681957117
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875191.50.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169770118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167977129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102289.90.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D584476.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62088811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259264110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1849810124
PROFESIONAL A1286665.10.74223
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 617470.80.37521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164132.20.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INTERINO3164740.251.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164721717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4180614131
PROFESIONAL B17992301.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5661920.53
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 505604.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895546.6510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2009875115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 304626.350.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118335718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38429610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESIONAL A2210743130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1886877110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328716.10.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71121711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1583317132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2508891112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51768113
PROFESIONAL C3320337131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161880217
PROFESIONAL A7620280.511
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A773132112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A930996115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4979945139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132486.80.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2502740.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128402.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104488319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122483418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3812910125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61283315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155020.80.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 135299719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3307298124
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 86584.70.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3592575133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341366.550.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323428.80.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B882737111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1909459126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2505350.251
PROFESIONAL C2490162116
JEFE B3646504.45125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 727227.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1588507.81.00116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3308809120
PROFESIONAL C2892707126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675077.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201432719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2341753110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269131.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192586119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESIONAL A124017418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612280.4512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.6940
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 629285.550.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1065004.30.7516
PROFESIONAL A1547143115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68362012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437876.750.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3706830129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.15610
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2367311113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2222646111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28081.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778893.70.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7071866146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262512.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92676919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11344380.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282509.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441849134
PROFESIONAL B1203433.50.51628
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334488.350.3139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5059759129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109365817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.257
SUBCONTRALOR5597686133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160214315
PROFESIONAL B86145312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55027713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278080110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5846820.510
PROFESIONAL C175116817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESIONAL A1248949.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348852.30.3751
PROFESIONAL A1704224112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42133.650.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1896892120
PROFESOR INTERINO4512250.51.2532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244059117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7984540.515
PROFESIONAL A2128747122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904777110
PROFESIONAL B527724.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164030.550.1563
PROFESIONAL C702790.750.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1639404118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3505509127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3508453120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209307.20.12521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278023141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414832.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439620.60.7131
PROFESOR INTERINO986214.751.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1116363111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231124.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83921913
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086244113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 879833.50.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1326464125
PROFESIONAL A121602917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781491.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1292360110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195993.60.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301939.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2638031116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1541052126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESIONAL A90809713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 969075113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942054125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4487487129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395479.750.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4944948130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
PROFESIONAL A370970.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1834990.450.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233067.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2094934119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114287.80.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78539918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93426612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092299123
PROFESIONAL B2674351129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1856042.85125
JEFE A2938621122
PROFESOR INTERINO2351444.5122
PROFESIONAL A1719670116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959977122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.10.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
JEFE A3309507131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203084.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5846500.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESIONAL A90164812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683208128
PROFESIONAL A1970837116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942432129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938000116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2853652.5113
PROFESIONAL B143336913
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5212150126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209424.40.2193
PROFESIONAL A1073789.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1596579132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1117696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.2195
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311590.0633
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 448831.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808940.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162203918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309721127
PROFESOR INTERINO31777491.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092299123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175414119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633488127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4380276134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1696248125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1059068120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666249126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 289310.750.2535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1893630.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.256
PROFESIONAL C1992025112
PROFESOR INTERINO776226.70.62510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B11109610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESIONAL C1075767.611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1597900.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8134955.751.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2949090.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1949922110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40877611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 843253.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1321393112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371092.050.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO1478229.21.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64240.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215878.8519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87171218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4297850.51
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182502915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1254531.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210197129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829901112
JEFE A3865235.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114413.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B210286.50.7261
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335470.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304090.20.2786
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
PROFESIONAL B94380412
PROFESIONAL C112571015
PROFESIONAL C2852785124
PROFESIONAL B2603561127
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328716.10.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553971111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181844128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A914069113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8653750.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1402311.750.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897020.20.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3144861128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1382578118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116486719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116281318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4243108126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407329133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
JEFE B3176143115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 622314.850.8751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2683785.5118
PROFESIONAL A124742715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161651127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463019.20.37510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A756378.75111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1644812115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599179.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2026248.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
JEFE A3267670123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.2511
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 121345010
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5049265130
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4314622118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664766.10.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654852.450.6255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3607564123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3046190.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224833.618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740219.50.9887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140213.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5080670.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2540557111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1066414123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056427.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D524746.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3928774129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5136100.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C19635.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B664503.750.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232962126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758088.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4757891128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462342.350.55MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3470404129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4127340.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610168.450.37526
PROFESOR INTERINO2378873.51.2512
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
VICERRECTOR4749812123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499898.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375511.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240330.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2704823112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1859826128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552532.80.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315530.950.6882
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESIONAL C2969224120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528503122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESIONAL A2105665115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122647120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL C187597019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
DIRECTOR4943548133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.253
PROFESIONAL B181538217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.450.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4173130.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241421127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99911614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1679278.95142
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3052405.6118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 253095016
PROFESOR INTERINO2298636.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945557126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120677012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831806118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3473500.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4034490121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475784.40.43841
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678188127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364868.40.42
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.250.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8072450.517
PROFESIONAL A1831759118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 171399813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361142110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2526960.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677702113
PROFESIONAL A408567.40.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460998.50.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188460.250.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1656556123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8823700.62514
PROFESIONAL A2523190136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204202317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESIONAL B1914286114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D789618110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 563041.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132554016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2288362129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274251.50.3060
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551916111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2492822124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1919763136
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3858415118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1391625.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526012
PROFESIONAL B2757979133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263995.50.258
PROFESIONAL A1723812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7930140.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 533412.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2061764131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942432129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80715512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4541880136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83236111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172428418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 404435.90.2518
PROFESIONAL A1606608110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A909178113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 49085.70.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5152627130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452004121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.6294
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945338125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1552601114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4746752132
PROFESIONAL B108800714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1164828111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1566581131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321697.350.256
PROFESIONAL A2288671133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416634.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189587.70.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238113
PROFESIONAL B2791560128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 966692.250.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1170986119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1129262.8513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688327123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74982914
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202555717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959259137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95120612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114800519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196382.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86053912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315913.450.6251
PROFESIONAL C3191415129
PROFESIONAL A1766137114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410462128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1071031.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B776200.919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81428019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4758160.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B506385.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1958092110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860073.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1869540.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3123443119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1357985115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2956738132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A102951019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697225.550.6256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264402.50.251
PROFESIONAL C3115604132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1248014.20.9884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3121143129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45111.150.7261
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1690189.50.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2100602115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
DIRECTOR4256012.8131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380015.80.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864395.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476116.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418277.750.7524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4919580.25129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140934617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162659110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1507615114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625232135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371442.650.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30493.550.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421217.90.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 14490491.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222992.250.32511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134236315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1178845125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 638177.750.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180356.95124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2832155117
PROFESIONAL D3291674129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182353817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174850135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8769267153
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184899.550.12520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971424112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INTERINO1177932.10.75814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385207.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431120
PROFESIONAL B2568166126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608782113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 240504919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131338619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218072.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 295796118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99615115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESIONAL A2444568131
PROFESIONAL B2720770125
PROFESIONAL A370970.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227577.750.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217548619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A944832113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548465.30.4445
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1235522117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1453093.50.74610
PROFESIONAL C127066013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A1650940115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2183098.5110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3176159129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4969032128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786133.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5512040.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71502519
PROFESIONAL C1792389110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104722111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18007800.530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3789250128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905479.1512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442605116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431504.950.3757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2985197119
PROFESIONAL D3423349127
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1213966.50.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9698250.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362572128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2260263120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 214881.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1464111.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518038.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.3130
PROFESIONAL B149177515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C924940111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473287.050.3757
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2243652110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7479130.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046223.750.7518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C659575.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511186.80.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO3553744.51.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954729.50.526
PROFESIONAL B2579190121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737131.450.8751
DECANO4043744123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48268712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300413.10.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392911.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1905593134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90317813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735988.650.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100136411
PROFESOR INTERINO26760901.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571134.50.513
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1052628.90.72516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123882714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2453940.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B818520.9517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160873.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3057721117
PROFESOR INTERINO125826.451.2533MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809262132
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.176357015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123029917
PROFESOR INTERINO4942089.21.2535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B686184.0515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911327.914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1334524.85115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 168534.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2036265116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774993.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270774.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1405503129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880951.8124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C2064326113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
PROFESIONAL A1878722114
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222376.60.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283609.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497958116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742769.50.52
PROFESIONAL C3171124131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
JEFE A3637345132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055536110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11745440.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESOR INTERINO6414811.1690
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89261319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A159676.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70251211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2262790.251
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3942033122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51406111
PROFESIONAL A1939255115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524511.80.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253050112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3768772128
PROFESIONAL B174902619
PROFESOR INTERINO1256443.51.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242050.750.253
PROFESIONAL A665727.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO2044612.251.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2422821116
PROFESIONAL B2588813127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164313516
PROFESIONAL A2147579128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301111
JEFE B3108569119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55397.10.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.254
PROFESIONAL A1519240110
PROFESIONAL B2988099125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 72430.150.06323
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESIONAL A161961918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 536340.950.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3622960.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269512.10.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90945016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96626513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112377914
JEFE B3350165124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 627597.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29589.10.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESIONAL A1250328.90.72612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334152132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5999930.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3756
PROFESIONAL C180549114
PROFESIONAL C151014813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431968.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12510
PROFESIONAL A1799078112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819721.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52264210
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246239.350.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8090730.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858028126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2294046112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340145.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470869.050.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77455217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116062315
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386660.950.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378356.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2499960121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2052833125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993983110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99869.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1743484.717
PROFESOR INTERINO2155548.11.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.259
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963018.60.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5280880.55
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150729017
PROFESIONAL C3169162134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2248537110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406216112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112897.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
PROFESIONAL B848866.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817923.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46171.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESIONAL B2178820116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954729.50.526
PROFESIONAL C175631618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 130353113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1033511.150.37518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474351.750.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384437.10.3765
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129018812
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3750
PROFESIONAL B149269615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4172051128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115498313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9301250.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118130313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2920299.5122
CONTRALOR5029098128
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196328129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286854.8518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1671934124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1413962125
PROFESIONAL B2123065113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A773611.8111
PROFESIONAL A1508386113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5732730.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6106834142
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18033780.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963532.50.87527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315524.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C241343.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55448312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 724910.4512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488810.5113
PROFESIONAL B1252101.90.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722329.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181969.20.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858620.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554698.80.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368645113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219467.70.12523
PROFESIONAL A155277419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436441113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902119
PROFESIONAL A1768595116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2161054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167244.150.1569
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESIONAL B2023420118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66876415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358315.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1630041129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3105590134
PROFESIONAL B2529821121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1068293.451.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981372.80.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236416417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206343.819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281130
PROFESIONAL C2238950116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978422.30.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501989.90.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468115
PROFESIONAL A1167189.750.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112312014
PROFESIONAL B2638956129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL B2249610118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1253501111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 377648.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO1714867.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D78539919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5322940.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.255
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESIONAL C2618895113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2978173124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6266000.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128511.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317856.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2320871123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12504.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184589417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO3358144.251.2527
PROFESIONAL B1134118.50.522
PROFESIONAL C4242310.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116773.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631740.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2264194110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384309.250.7531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1931192.250.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147570819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1613937111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 893923.650.62519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372124.80.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2311715131
PROFESIONAL D805774.60.53
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.40.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448951118
PROFESIONAL A2002419117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9392470.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2078745114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1202834.250.7513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7915260.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73959.750.0638
PROFESIONAL A81294712
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5508523131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2087047125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1157831.6513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308069121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428147131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255351.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2969490.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346831.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1171193.050.62520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C639693112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A688703113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222277.20.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL B2691763123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688551.750.754
PROFESIONAL B2437609117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43292.30.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803051.4511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274575.550.15622
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4651410.2515
JEFE B3076404.1117
PROFESIONAL B1192431.8516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101716719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1494970130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736428121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736903130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2772925125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A109556319
PROFESIONAL B154618319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137569.450.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12636840.526
PROFESIONAL A1669348.05121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10097670.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913663.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327358131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455720.950.28214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386660.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458372.350.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 852871.50.58
PROFESIONAL B2993386131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
PROFESOR INTERINO97931716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457917.10.3767
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224791619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 107551114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78967.50.06313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113180117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013095.550.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5669090.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO101684016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143275917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34628.250.0638
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214876114
PROFESOR INTERINO1250029.951.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3318840.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88635512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81934516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4955441139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081945117
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1778055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108752019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 601648.60.31329
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1305690.60.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL A111676515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1821819.30.56322
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97523619
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201129316
JEFE A3470404129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17638580.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20977720.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149717.30.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625378.150.6533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424643.90.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125205.950.1492
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2852183112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489983.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407243.950.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295422.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931697128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESIONAL B2355795113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL C567513.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384785.750.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4204553130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103884811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2116744132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189400.90.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 440170.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142783.550.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1564727129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715661.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631826.90.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629918116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3467820.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47631412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2339914117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253109130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 394455.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 948704.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734255137
PROFESIONAL A1655761114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328856.90.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.57
PROFESIONAL A102979614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESIONAL A2530523133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379175.50.2514
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4413102128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355294135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649780.610
PROFESIONAL B2088630112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247702.95116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178989128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181611.950.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199831.750.7531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458566.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4360550.2532
PROFESIONAL C3049068131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7114422135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1091503.80.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511186.80.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79498518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5524397132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204543111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4335768129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243141.90.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62005012
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5414237128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395390.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390745.80.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49478110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554892.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3588850.31313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2680190.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357087.30.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESOR INTERINO29589581.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940120
PROFESIONAL A4749900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199144.90.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1146403.90.8758
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3396373140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1335656112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2110688131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151514.950.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204447130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816019
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3614239115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.759
PROFESIONAL A96456914
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5644905133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2155776.25110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515138.550.3759
PROFESIONAL C114440314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128034215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1231958.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO24748241.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216024115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372597115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85093619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A157852119
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98621519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633557.20.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68344.40.1256
PROFESIONAL B2210709112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
PROFESIONAL A1958087122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438534112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166986.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598888.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694235.250.754
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION221088615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 880555.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918825120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESIONAL C2546971113
PROFESIONAL A90809713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B940387110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1170986119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516623.350.512
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214528418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12107920.67514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115560.8516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3195225126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265206.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611844123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445119
PROFESIONAL C162143118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90956419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335537112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62005012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5542300.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2344665120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943278.60.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127433.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892140.750.756
PROFESIONAL A2458684132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130294115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273658.10.3751
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.132907914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2724640.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A2412985131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316383.60.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476759111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B777259110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140593819
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201736119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222364713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155956316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4309462132
JEFE A3084129117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263830.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190784110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93031216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111761517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3741470.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337529.90.2510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676716129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146826129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1477791122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2077617112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6854080.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87806616
PROFESIONAL B6445980.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B945682110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1801262120
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83711715
PROFESIONAL B5008370.53
PROFESIONAL B2423636122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3401257123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248567.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3103435118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420578.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2640730.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1808491110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1694132110
PROFESIONAL C2622433114
PROFESOR INTERINO14547341.259
PROFESOR INTERINO745931.550.6256
PROFESIONAL A1832724111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B612320.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305084.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955926120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342017122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189154120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2311603116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432346131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186669.150.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134943.70.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2452967113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4143740.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1050710.550.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL B2105344111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B242692.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97838414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1264
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4525580.54
PROFESIONAL B2638956129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16088220.525
PROFESIONAL C140334516
DECANO4862711129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520639.40.3759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152907117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505015.60.43811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126983118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99869.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80056119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1519900110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESIONAL B2688325124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO5018605.71.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4134560.2510
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33418.90.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2856931124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B112506218
PROFESIONAL B5574730.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3545354111
PROFESIONAL D3246464133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4371790.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1888650110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2508808112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4034998123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318750.60.2817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A205232.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859782.90.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86053913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8310210.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506719110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73526.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 957571.50.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385402.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141727.20.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169547219
PROFESIONAL A130625418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244236.50.52
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3398378114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300166.60.254
PROFESIONAL B1997825110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1851120110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154924515
PROFESOR INTERINO725832.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177760.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206948918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254527.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58423.050.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50985.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369372.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2110525113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167113
PROFESIONAL A104518515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255026.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2238515118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4939824131
PROFESIONAL A2036633118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 643973.80.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6666660.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696757.75115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 251826216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790280.70.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2179386113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 602235.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153964.20.1253
PROFESIONAL B2408741114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B909630110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098476116
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161836.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302351.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESIONAL A2328767122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943117
PROFESOR INTERINO2628009.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3731400.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1041099116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187406019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71343314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294035.450.18817
PROFESOR INTERINO3364824.751.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375785131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1366786133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226644.350.1885
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031809113
PROFESOR INTERINO1485444.5132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115436818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO1221886.35112
DIRECTOR2703759.8116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4443119132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A875010110
PROFESIONAL C2548678115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9848810.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 840987.914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988169110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412942.50.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341304.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESIONAL A739471.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1239397.150.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
DECANO6010840131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132627618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1447929125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2807986126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165994127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95488517
PROFESIONAL A2226125121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1236773111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2590477111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80153311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780052.50.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129418419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO3693839.251.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161016.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578624113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499318.250.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
PROFESIONAL C2587843120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 229319718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1448961128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4188509128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2810625114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143514514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9754120.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B244330.50.51
PROFESIONAL A167964219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2668084117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.250.3130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4092674129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923308114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1573899114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074728110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3792114130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2002532110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1108770.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258165.90.3061
PROFESIONAL B2405164114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3607202130
PROFESOR INTERINO1762040.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888451133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577491.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94312119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459312.650.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428636129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2529821125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESIONAL B2178599110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913934.85130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2391011125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66929612
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2473560.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A898552113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245660.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7180270.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245557.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2845400.257
PROFESIONAL A2008870111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315433.80.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO2488799.51.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO20692381.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51267713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1406381116
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A267605.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 750486.90.534
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1639866110
PROFESIONAL A2115997126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322702.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92449814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271037130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893684113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611