Saltar Navegación

Planilla Junio 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 923247.60.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
PROFESIONAL A1723812111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432346131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161651128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189400.90.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 144577213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2802481115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421217.90.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3233046119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442828.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81428019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189154120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223092.40.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8823700.62514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897914
PROFESIONAL B4554140.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1597900.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1678789113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231892111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7180270.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 295796118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 935774.550.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321697.350.256
JEFE B3017475117
PROFESIONAL B2214215116
PROFESIONAL B1859491112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3176159129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1507615114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893684114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182502915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2640730.258
PROFESOR INTERINO2488799.51.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 192028519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B720557.750.9118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182723.30.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371092.050.25113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77010216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1117696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 299065.050.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B244330.50.51
PROFESIONAL A2444568131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980860114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1573899114
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5508523131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1943733136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30493.550.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1316924.9513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87463719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3467820.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3473500.253
PROFESOR INTERINO65004212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3084937118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241421127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808940.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2127209115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 622314.850.8751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666249127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552532.80.3759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122647120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526522.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1068293.451.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167244.150.1569
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1460948.10.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942432129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155366.950.12513
PROFESIONAL A1970837116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945557126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2772925126
PROFESIONAL C3320337131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5152627130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1402311.750.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1644812115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1406381116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 957571.50.2530
PROFESIONAL C1992025112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A914069113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99210919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4034490121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2590477111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475784.40.43841
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3946330138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553971111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1949922110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380614.050.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1190784110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95488517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2681957117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6854080.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESIONAL D3291674129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1958092110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092299123
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86053913
PROFESIONAL C2275545117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1633488127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193815.10.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335470.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610168.450.37526
PROFESIONAL A1719670116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943117
PROFESIONAL A90164812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 448831.750.2514
JEFE A3309507131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A875010110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2832155117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975511
PROFESIONAL B2852183113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2009875115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68362012
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 19358431.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10636640.539
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218072.550.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1253501111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865960.25118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864395.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122483418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68344.40.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178989128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130970.450.1255
PROFESIONAL A7620280.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371542133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3285412125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1163578.40.87510
PROFESIONAL B2713161.95130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128402.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESIONAL B88600510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384785.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
PROFESOR INTERINO1029302.651.1887
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160214316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A944832114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5367939125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5846820.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233067.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3592575133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4204553130
PROFESIONAL D3030031125
PROFESIONAL B2210709112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 139673.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.40.255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2341753111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 191708.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54459614MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612280.4512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115192017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127433.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466391.70.3937
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1112392.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A842620110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C639693112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511555.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528503122
VICERRECTOR4878147121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189587.70.12515
PROFESIONAL A2328767122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2376416137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9384840.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631115.150.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273658.10.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108752019
PROFESIONAL A90809713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3121143129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 171399813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A24627910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115436818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
PROFESIONAL B140699915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2238515118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113180117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1834990.450.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688551.750.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6375909142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441849134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
PROFESIONAL A2523190136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2050792.315
PROFESIONAL B162443317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56352912
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5414237128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433154.550.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199144.90.250
PROFESIONAL A90809713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESIONAL B86145312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164030.550.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188460.250.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1639404118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3307298124
PROFESOR INTERINO2378873.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1479817112
PROFESIONAL C2782922124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372597116
PROFESIONAL A1958087122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A922347110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38763010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3987760.257
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5711826133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278023141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439620.60.7131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1909459126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 602235.70.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983886113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7915260.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO4512250.51.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL D3336335131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B714710.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3505509127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3706830129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1240716120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911249110
PROFESIONAL A1650940115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264402.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238557.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125045618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2311603116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860073.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4758160.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270696.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
PROFESIONAL C162143119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1852473.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO1532895114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A773611.8111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESIONAL B2603561127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 956036.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131338619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697225.550.6257
PROFESIONAL B2638956129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2183098.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222402.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195993.60.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520639.40.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D615485.50.510
PROFESIONAL B2688325124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
PROFESIONAL A161961918
PROFESOR INTERINO1201432.450.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289006130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93435612
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1121582110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7984540.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A267605.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50244.40.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO1514955.251.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452004121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4891689.95127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278080110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202555717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A159676.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971424112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175414120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 638177.750.2523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 653364.50.2530
PROFESIONAL B2869157112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401060.90.3139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111761517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1953505116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192586119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2096148120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99615115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A102951019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2294046112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199144.90.250
PROFESIONAL C140334516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340145.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385402.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141727.20.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683208129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.70.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125155123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722329.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B942480.5117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1059068120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1164828111
PROFESIONAL C2490162116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126706.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860538.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129334716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175623419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390857.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945338125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A756378.75111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1091503.80.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2512599.751.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1382578119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164132.20.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1090058113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4919580.25129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215878.8519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011900115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446954.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A882737111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8134955.751.2540
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5212150127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979967.90.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130797615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1321393112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1690189.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4172051128
DIRECTOR4051869132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550260.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174850135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046223.750.7518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277082117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140934617
PROFESIONAL C2226153113
PROFESIONAL C157550713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2082546116
PROFESIONAL C2892707127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75782919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382271.150.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88185812
PROFESIONAL B94380413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESIONAL C116963015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110052113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5049265130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263995.50.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2191494115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2694030.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1239397.150.8759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6038790.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361142110
PROFESIONAL A1508386113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1335656112
PROFESIONAL C195751919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4173130.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
DIRECTOR4943548133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126142615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780052.50.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1656556123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85093619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272086110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.911
JEFE B3108569119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4309462132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6106834142
PROFESIONAL B848866.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3994677123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598888.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1174248.50.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112897.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323428.80.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B884179112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2499099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A880214112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1066414123
PROFESOR INTERINO2628009.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66579.850.250
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294035.450.18817
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229283.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO3364824.751.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4757891128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1125961.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3081660.2510
PROFESIONAL B1721811.15115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677702113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 879833.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118130314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8310210.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130294115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586975119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781491.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735988.650.6257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7071866146
PROFESOR INTERINO986214.751.253
PROFESIONAL A1832724112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2048593.71.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESIONAL B5008370.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B612320.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526012
PROFESIONAL B2757979133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335537112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118169118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 536340.950.4698
PROFESIONAL A44233610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97838414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993983110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334488.350.5639
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83236111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1856042.85125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28081.20.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
PROFESIONAL B143336913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49478110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203084.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6666660.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2807986126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316383.60.2513
PROFESIONAL A121602917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1826242111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92676919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47488311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12107920.67514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170911129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828122
PROFESIONAL B6445980.514
PROFESOR INTERINO2155548.11.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESIONAL A1704224113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18007800.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 563041.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524909.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787113
PROFESOR INTERINO14547341.259
PROFESOR INTERINO2298636.751.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2853652.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551916111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65825113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190007.90.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3089691117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125396816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2002532111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472065.5120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460998.50.2527
VICERRECTOR4816316123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196328129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186886.80.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512582.90.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544334131
CONTRALOR5029098128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459837.250.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2077190.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESIONAL C3105624133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134236315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307687133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1829457128
PROFESIONAL C3317739132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2840531119
PROFESOR INTERINO101684016
PROFESIONAL D805774.60.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255351.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315433.80.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 5005480.513
PROFESIONAL A1973469117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.60.252
PROFESIONAL B158639816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
PROFESOR INTERINO11370340.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
PROFESIONAL B151092815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817923.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 130353113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474351.750.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 601648.60.31330
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1052270.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455720.950.28214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESIONAL A1992301124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4279300129
PROFESIONAL A1286639.319
PROFESIONAL A2128747121
PROFESOR INTERINO3164740.251.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428147131
PROFESIONAL B2988099125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 724910.4512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988169110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B426400.510
PROFESIONAL C3115604132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1235522117
PROFESIONAL A2478781133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 948704.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323347.950.6882
PROFESOR INTERINO1552662.251.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501989.90.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227577.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497280122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1332988115
JEFE A3470404129
PROFESOR INTERINO2182132.51.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189882127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026642.613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7669600.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315524.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791308.050.8752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11231880.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168628419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242688110
PROFESIONAL B2088630112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446804135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4969032128
PROFESIONAL B2513053130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684128.250.752
PROFESIONAL A1831759118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104488319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1573005127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A2210743131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470432.450.51
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 251826216
PROFESIONAL B108800714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100462115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5844880.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251577.950.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2161054114
PROFESIONAL A689309.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1453988122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162659110
PROFESIONAL B2408741114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.90.3763
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2291833112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406216112
PROFESIONAL B2317450113
PROFESIONAL A788653.50.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17638580.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A109556319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164721717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4746752132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1357985115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412942.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260017.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3534120.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222992.250.32511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898994134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1113235.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222376.60.15612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1154237.80.87518
PROFESIONAL B2720770126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8204390.517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESIONAL A370970.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
PROFESIONAL C3171124131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146121.950.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414398.50.2518
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 27206261.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.20.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.350.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116308415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289365.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99911614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4651410.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349896.80.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578624113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3605738126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377469.050.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247702.95116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1998076133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118335718
PROFESOR INTERINO1256443.51.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C333056.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875191.50.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274575.550.15622
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESIONAL A1606608110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3812910125
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204202317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D263676.9510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
PROFESIONAL A1521570111
PROFESIONAL A2320871128
PROFESIONAL A104518516
PROFESOR INTERINO908061.550.62513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9754120.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1434121134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D524746.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102590210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B473185.50.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164358.050.1256
PROFESIONAL A1897555120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370300.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146152114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2492822124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1178845125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1464111.50.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029118
PROFESIONAL A167964219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71121711
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1849810124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A166449.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608782113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1452896112
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 840987.914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239726.650.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202564127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774214
PROFESIONAL A1897555116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172428418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 533412.750.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 404435.90.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226644.350.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1230628.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4127340.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145608.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2061764131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A898552113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6266000.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84212917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386660.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO4248007.751.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303591.750.258
PROFESIONAL B1661713.2110MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESIONAL A2288671133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393978.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70251211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378961.80.258
PROFESIONAL A836924.50.513
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3942033122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3013815130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51406111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3858415118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81934516
PROFESIONAL B181538217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308069121
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESIONAL B2724208123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12312390.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71343315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2830960.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501169.50.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.252
PROFESIONAL A408567.40.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4941998135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688327123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2243652110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2367606.251.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105532312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 214881.750.255
PROFESIONAL C2064326114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5512040.511
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4847800.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1639866110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESIONAL A1766137114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2061927114
PROFESIONAL C2649556121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3939792127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986524110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO21531991.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295422.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 289310.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 304626.350.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D584476.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117032.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884436.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357087.30.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115426613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B340853.410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55027713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378356.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161880217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5002223130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88635512
PROFESOR INTERINO745931.550.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78967.50.06313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESIONAL C3195448132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7813350.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209307.20.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242050.750.253
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214528418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86665217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1671934124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105161313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42133.650.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
JEFE A2938621122
JEFE A3470404129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51768113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3768772128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4413102128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3735790.55
JEFE B3350165124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4979945140
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2125239120
PROFESIONAL A482284.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169770118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525285.90.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191962117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913632117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337059.750.257
PROFESIONAL C162143118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201129316
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514243.550.43811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2222646111
JEFE A3267670123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 336915.250.258
PROFESIONAL B2671402129
PROFESIONAL C2622433114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESIONAL C180549114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1596579132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2710181114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084245.70.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C241343.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55448312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219467.70.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905479.1512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55565512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341366.550.4383
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3607564123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10097670.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3046190.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61283315
PROFESIONAL A1727522114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4380276134
PROFESIONAL B92979710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631826.911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A773132112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954729.50.62526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1778055111
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5054890.5634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809262132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190548129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3588850.31313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652584115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640728.70.6254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253323128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5342529130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20977720.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737131.450.8751
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214367.950.2193
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756346.450.8751
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201432719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 617470.80.37521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5124075130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155020.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164132.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116281318
PROFESIONAL B1203433.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 654338.850.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742769.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318750.60.2817
DIRECTOR117193710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2847782116
PROFESIONAL B5574730.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273658.10.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65339814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4129430.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58423.050.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1541052126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155956316
PROFESIONAL B155714415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESIONAL B78480110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121076313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153505419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32742.60.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254527.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7349760.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511186.80.6251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2110525113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786133.50.532
PROFESIONAL B2724023117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO725832.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309900.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.258
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.2444696.251.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571021126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773796117
PROFESIONAL A2458684132
PROFESIONAL B1252101.90.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1519900110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 759212.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 629285.550.37514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 661708.750.2546
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4034998123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3808593121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212111118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908048.050.62519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463019.20.37510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 843253.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.550.1883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2680190.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923076115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357087.30.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3308809120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86053913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO29589581.2534
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1228942.8519
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2367311113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346831.50.259
PROFESIONAL A67413910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892140.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR INTERINO840383.90.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75725018
PROFESIONAL A1547143116
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2871080.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97012716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1055564.90.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358315.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8721100.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164313516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1139556121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2949090.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.10.755
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411305124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337529.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO776226.70.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
PROFESOR INTERINO1552106.751.254
PROFESIONAL A157852119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327683.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831551124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299589.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2989210.255
PROFESIONAL B2636006128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263830.750.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1893630.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128034215
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320492.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108278711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631740.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181368.50.15610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9392470.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3959997133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1696248125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1202834.250.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1896892120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESIONAL A158086119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO790619.21.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5533420.53
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219493918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232335.80.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.60.251
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 22471.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4486056136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199739.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577491.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33513.050.03116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401026.80.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169547219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B242692.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649793.90.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2668084117
PROFESIONAL B2178599110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118524115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369372.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1713791127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723548.050.6258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.257
PROFESIONAL B2003310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102934.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1451057.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177760.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732750.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 422635.50.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384309.250.7531
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164686122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420578.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123995717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424643.90.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B945682110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120390216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A1926505121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3513610.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2211854123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2597120.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1023606.60.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564970.350.59
PROFESIONAL A2530523133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2278013111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESIONAL B2437609117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448951118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046061118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2538919110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180357126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2624086112
PROFESIONAL A1753646112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92449814
PROFESOR INTERINO1762040.5115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3398378114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1801262120
PROFESIONAL B1997825110
PROFESIONAL B2227214117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012838.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94312119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2264194110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.52
PROFESOR INTERINO1403121112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1694132110
PROFESIONAL B3419945134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978422.30.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3115900.6252
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3629527.75133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73526.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B909630110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098476116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981372.80.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
JEFE B3393732125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR587006.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3107340.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2339914117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458372.350.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144690919
PROFESIONAL A1965337124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115804.450.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82588619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159339318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186257116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184589417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81340614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529018.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO1572211.51.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114925718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342017122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.650
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESIONAL C2618895113
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149717.30.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129418419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219311.450.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145608.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132278818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275217.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C106460719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4515890.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187406019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341304.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12636840.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 118859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B112506218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126983118
PROFESIONAL B2249610118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3626643111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5898180.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 394455.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO5930117.51.2531
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2155776.25110
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
PROFESOR INTERINO1300052.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402817117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62005012
PROFESIONAL B2405164114
PROFESIONAL C567513.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B210286.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3337560.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125789817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4024611126
JEFE A3794290129
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 115446.350.3132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B777259110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1171193.050.62520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1613937111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 880555.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 654757.20.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328856.90.257
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2110688131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3413847123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458847.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3326709114
PROFESIONAL C2548678115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216024115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768388.350.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 280329.350.6256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1610318.250.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3132088126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6406550.513
JEFE A3084129117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1364587134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736428121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.7173
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7743700.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687849.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESIONAL C2612585113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2311715131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199831.750.7531
PROFESIONAL A104518515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2810625114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32742.60.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740819.350.54
PROFESIONAL A493155.50.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A774395112
PROFESIONAL A112900516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1041099116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162851218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESIONAL A2381403129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611844123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1448961128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7114422135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102915811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2969490.254
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3583320115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253109130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2627973114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 377648.250.2521
PROFESIONAL A739471.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816019
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3614239115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESIONAL C114440314
PROFESOR INTERINO1504690132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3195225126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5669090.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140593819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871853.050.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3806135.8130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176424.950.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1152060.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43292.30.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2744910.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252002.50.92530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078375.4516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842435.911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1521028112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493532.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490028.50.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 760279.550.7534
PROFESIONAL B2529821125
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817923.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317856.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 179839519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 852871.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94175017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4335768129
PROFESIONAL A112900516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO34003891.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395390.250.37522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3756
PROFESIONAL C176362817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166986.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143514514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172006515
PROFESIONAL D3150272130
PROFESOR INTERINO1250029.951.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1841006.250.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107187517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2179386113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242982.050.12531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34628.250.0638
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99869.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567696.20.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106202916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134943.70.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
PROFESIONAL C2546971113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESIONAL B140699915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218592.40.3756
PROFESIONAL B174902619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1806907112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346095.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2285590122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397020.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 249589.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158503.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104007015
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150729017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2087907115
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESIONAL A1939255115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2222611115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2422821116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793617125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.10.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476759111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A332899.1510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1930010110
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2724640.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93031216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 408233.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO25729971.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116281315
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU150650319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140742018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268785122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3622960.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553971.80.6252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.132907914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322702.050.3752
PROFESIONAL A7984180.512
JEFE A3637345132
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1921943126
PROFESIONAL A2115997126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80056119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1995675129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10985680.9387
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577491.350.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244236.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESIONAL A130625418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1905593134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1850288110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320492.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954729.50.526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2043977111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7349760.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 156737.20.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158779515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501640.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151514.950.12512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2157718117
PROFESIONAL B2405164113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1669019113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13589540.515
PROFESOR INTERINO800445.51.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65434111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516845.750.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98621519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858028126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080271123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 868979.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1625876114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864605132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4360550.2532
PROFESIONAL C3049068131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B262224.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1070484.70.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1334795126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5524397132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2233218111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3019930.51
PROFESIONAL B2334374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1373819.1110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223241.550.12524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3103435118
PROFESIONAL D3423349127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392911.40.3765
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131278712
PROFESIONAL C3343373130
PROFESIONAL A121659517
PROFESIONAL C3049068131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2635734112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 176997319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1771470.24
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260109.850.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3789250128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665124.60.8762
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509768.60.59
PROFESIONAL A124017417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27698.60.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO2720811.751.2533
JEFE B3488786127
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A297095.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3929810125
PROFESOR INTERINO1651695.51.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181611.950.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112398012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71134.950.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A892837110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450619.650.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3607202130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283609.750.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
DECANO6093801131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204447130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6163320.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48268712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85298512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642031.80.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1134122127
PROFESIONAL C2587843120
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459312.650.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368645113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1231958.50.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515138.550.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137957518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO1243256.3112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69414013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123029917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253050112
PROFESIONAL C3168833133
PROFESIONAL A2412985131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467384.90.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO3553744.51.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3052853120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033.05118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276186.20.3133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858620.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4939824132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245660.50.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1924462111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492928.750.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3414004134
PROFESIONAL B2211265116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 951732.80.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C924940111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871459.050.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2391011126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286854.8518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1169125.050.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554892.50.55
PROFESIONAL C283756.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1366786133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A205232.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270774.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5542300.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESIONAL A2008870111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1743484.717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35824.30.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4525580.5754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10694700.540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470869.050.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1264
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428636129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2260263120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031809113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955926120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3401257123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2845400.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406430.10.454
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750113.050.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387303.65125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1477791122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161016.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESIONAL C2601548112
PROFESOR INTERINO20692381.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116062315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963530.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.3134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113564011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3528500.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 72430.150.06323
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2344665121
PROFESIONAL A2226125121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790280.70.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESIONAL A1591920.8114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1334524.85115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 112356.50.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499318.250.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO37388321.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.250.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429121.050.3759
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1499703.550.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160789016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1959083123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83711715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4188509128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817923.70.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222087.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511186.80.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8090730.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145758126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2918825120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 229319718
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4141711130
PROFESOR INTERINO877918.551.1251
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.176357017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2661470.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114637814
DIRECTOR2568131116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2078745114
PROFESIONAL A2255075125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246239.350.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488810.5113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3507181132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A952743111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318284131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4978251139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESIONAL A81294712
PROFESIONAL A2162961123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5598350.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.55
PROFESIONAL C3049068130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372124.80.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483132.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074728110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3792114130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221588.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081945117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147570819
PROFESIONAL A1768595116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1494970130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO37083371.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2499960121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986524110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESIONAL A1799078112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESIONAL A155277419
PROFESOR INTERINO1745682.5120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140693717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1931192.250.7521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147426.250.1751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316887.30.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334152132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101716719
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1188128.213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 627597.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C499864.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61247.950.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A476541.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432435.30.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78537213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96626513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2473802123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478361110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378975.450.4381
PROFESIONAL D227385419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1758064124
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3101241116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214081719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9848810.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR803910.50.52
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESIONAL A12059040.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381671112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 866561.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81638717
PROFESIONAL B2023420118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14001660.7516
PROFESIONAL A2381403129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESIONAL A2036633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18033780.7521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2978173124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B244330.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2920299.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A70371815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1033511.150.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153964.20.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2171638116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255026.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913663.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5280880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55397.10.0633
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2248537110
PROFESIONAL A1519240110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESIONAL B2262741112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1447929125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251643127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8123130.515
PROFESIONAL C3401783126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111790717
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2732352110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1714867.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90945016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1413962125
PROFESOR INTERINO97931716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5999930.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525936.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2379658132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149478017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1284943.250.2544
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393952131
PROFESIONAL A2034001118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1181620117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428636133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431968.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013095.550.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696757.75115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9301250.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B151328.10.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.5670
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73959.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78537213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931697128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1564727129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3931633.8125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A97941919
PROFESIONAL B2355795113
PROFESIONAL B1675561.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4578780.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807195126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4443119132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90317813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51267713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130294116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 168534.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2473560.50.7526
DECANO4250902123
PROFESIONAL C2518403123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249536.750.252
PROFESIONAL A2381403125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74829412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165994127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2985197119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B238123.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854376131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3842590.53
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1055201.60.7512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3939096119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1630041129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1636251121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362572128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3105590134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15392021.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104722111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3731400.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442605116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473287.050.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520557116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710476.750.8133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1554321.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428428.250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143914.30.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1540098112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273124.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71882116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214876114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103690016
PROFESOR INTERINO2044612.251.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1703687114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392911.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4129050.3139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913934.85130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131135215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897460.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32742.60.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174433.450.3130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1283018128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172788917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768722.950.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302351.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616131
PROFESIONAL A1878722114
PROFESOR INTERINO26760901.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A797409110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A25598415MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055536110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981508.50.7513
PROFESIONAL A2087047125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66929612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A688703113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174433.450.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88185812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137569.450.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66876415
PROFESOR INTERINO2720493.51.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271037130
JEFE A2813440120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3057721117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESIONAL B153345915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 643973.80.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138449517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4955441139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1175371.914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6599393137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224791619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
PROFESIONAL B2579190121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888451133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2062519114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597434.90.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363973135
PROFESIONAL B2830758136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278124.50.253
PROFESIONAL C187315918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103884811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 440170.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978862.40.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420578.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9425520.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137073817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143275917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379175.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.2812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135421.850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201736119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2878150125MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO581415.10.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL B2036265116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386660.950.3752
PROFESIONAL B2582139121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352840115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309056.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO48400171.2535
PROFESIONAL A665727.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972408.750.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54329110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2257017111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774993.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33418.90.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1192757.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESIONAL B2423636122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327358131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1851120110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044593113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524511.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7108651149
PROFESIONAL B154618319
PROFESIONAL B2993386131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960227.80.7512
PROFESIONAL C188613319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996813
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253981.950.6881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1215117127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97523619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B940387110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506719110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11745440.523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676716129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97541.20.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643999.050.7750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C659575.5113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3318840.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102332411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3187351129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184982.30.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73548.90.1253
PROFESIONAL A102979614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715661.550.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1990946.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734255137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554698.80.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248567.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739598.050.6258
PROFESIONAL B2826955123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244028.90.2196
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355294135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2208482113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243141.90.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9698250.532
DECANO4862711129
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571134.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11112730.534
PROFESIONAL A2052833125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2452967113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 830610.10.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629918116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206948918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572936.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294218110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47631412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13045890.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755006.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108693018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO4716082.51.05829
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16088220.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4134560.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415478.950.3756
PROFESIONAL C3169162134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5350070.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736903130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1052628.90.72516
PROFESOR INTERINO21909901.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911055138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1790443.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESIONAL B2970121133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12763530.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495085120
PROFESIONAL C175631618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52264210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1305690.60.7515
PROFESIONAL A111676515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518038.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1846348.250.56322
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199167717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37236.70.03110
PROFESIONAL C113502713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5322940.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8310210.58
PROFESIONAL B2123065113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5732730.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112312014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9573920.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4910110.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963532.50.87527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1305798130
PROFESIONAL A91514410
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817130
PROFESIONAL A2131379121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865045114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300166.60.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78081315
PROFESIONAL B159726817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3523888131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609115
JEFE B2957127113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152907117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207139.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62005012
PROFESIONAL A1450464110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A666420.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESIONAL A1698949111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1074510.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 236416418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246805110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84599218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92602315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570106.90.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007659125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3396373140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102407.95112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8111160.759
PROFESIONAL C2892707126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2917119124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
DIRECTOR4935246128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4614567127
PROFESIONAL D3246464133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1043546.250.758
PROFESIONAL A96456914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89261319
PROFESIONAL B76379710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29589.10.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D244842.850.50
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.250
PROFESIONAL A2147579128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178127616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1198896.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90956419
PROFESIONAL B2529821121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.251
PROFESIONAL B2638956129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128511.450.1258
PROFESIONAL A2320871123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431504.950.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803051.5511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESIONAL B2588813128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59609811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77298.250.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390745.80.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 471897.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESIONAL C1792389110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146826129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174069018
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10032480.514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 172006518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89660516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269512.10.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710014.20.68
PROFESIONAL A140670719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338328.30.3751
PROFESIONAL B1134118.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77455217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESIONAL C89937010
PROFESIONAL B2158229111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119438.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2453940.254
PROFESOR INTERINO109722719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.252
DIRECTOR198123018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2293469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477122
PROFESIONAL A2002419117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 303362.50.252
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792.1114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1405503129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.180879.80.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617786.411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050897122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957430125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114038.30.1566
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475345.80.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630383.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655560.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1549196.50.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 725020.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3724147125
PROFESIONAL A1705431113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28081.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98324313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315034.7113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105617614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144058919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 644616.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196328130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4772320.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO1439060.916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 550246.850.4256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848338.50.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36782310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2434272133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 181107413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360040.50.259
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3992732120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040285120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5689598131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
PROFESIONAL A2571500131
PROFESIONAL C2410318114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745238.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46515.60.056
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359010.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2699990.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3689431129
PROFESIONAL A2402458130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362826.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 184307819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604170.250.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9545380.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A847771110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5976240.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2297879115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5572520143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62660.40.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5200350.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2240612118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457859.150.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63340314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2846170112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B980642117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181827.70.12611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5054890.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770060116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122056714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1962622112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7100030.516
PROFESIONAL C2580501.65120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1670998111
PROFESIONAL A2007683118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3485688132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4838740.57
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965779.812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799018
PROFESOR INTERINO27477351.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385402.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410645.20.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1862087125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105386.80.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206366.950.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3160930112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
JEFE A2958948117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2236706117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2439710.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341865.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B194570.50.9330
PROFESOR INTERINO705476.751.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797983122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79329816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551645.950.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67350413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 707436.30.37519
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 8898510.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5904229131
DECANO4398251140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70122612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3318840.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3245317116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119129218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1395604129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158492416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706630.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A26631.9510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1827865133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B909630110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697225.550.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496408.450.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESIONAL A1679253111
PROFESIONAL C2757934129
PROFESIONAL A2318239127
PROFESOR INTERINO3283062.51.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125196813
PROFESIONAL C3224588124
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1084326110
JEFE B2859039110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550520.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113412812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108169111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31192.10.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319048.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1242005123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL A1524056112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1726544111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254866.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3976965124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208684.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673051.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B792343110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316412.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1869801114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESIONAL B1628452110
PROFESIONAL C3158853135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.12516
PROFESIONAL B1600384.25111
PROFESIONAL A1650292110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609656133
PROFESIONAL C1621426.5111
PROFESIONAL A2349821127
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346606133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
PROFESIONAL A1874797122
PROFESOR INTERINO40534641.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466804.50.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480125.40.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857471.950.8753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2302071121
PROFESIONAL B2600611128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A930996115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790004124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113235117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7518900145
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 393533.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118514115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4875711128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2316090.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2363639114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163967.40.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407947125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2174695125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3224255122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87318119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266334111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318021.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377648.550.6251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1713132118
PROFESIONAL C3504270.65127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1602900123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3362779126
PROFESOR INTERINO1268639.251.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356563.10.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218526.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.80.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34155.050.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275845112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1770114120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2249982116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120801119
PROFESOR INTERINO2640417.51.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 923879.30.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191062.80.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESIONAL D3182751112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96614216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1159782.90.9759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 78537213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82708416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996.80.13MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33418.90.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004111
PROFESIONAL C2061085113
PROFESOR INTERINO852422.751.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96212919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1242562132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1351396124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322033.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236421.20.18815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121028717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESIONAL B159726817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344119
PROFESIONAL B2897746130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555609116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3736220132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123989112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263830.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8293190.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504664110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208725319
PROFESIONAL A2255075125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402926.850.3756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7093145140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388413115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358776.70.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1487929117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4903146.75126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509116.60.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4468791126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77657.80.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2729462115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860045.10.67510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737203.9116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147406.050.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1321698132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356681115
PROFESIONAL C2969224128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89154915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828547111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750118
PROFESIONAL A157852119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2435480.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4482302137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2845336118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B974656.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8235560.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586975133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906749.250.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18018990.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5209113129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216229.70.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B866870111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 112356.50.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29917.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 915116.3111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1724817118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B480231126MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353912.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2279570120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2922440.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859269.20.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO51050631.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D160089.550.2830
PROFESIONAL A1433206.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100367113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132844715
PROFESIONAL A115234916
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104007016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5096490.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982086.10.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1635852113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2466458124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820942.50.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2287860.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1912406.25135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1264
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2906656121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2619410.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B719564110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1179965111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249611110
PROFESIONAL A89351014
PROFESIONAL B2355795121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15063180.7531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100488.850.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 853958.90.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5904697131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 366373.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B775029.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106469.050.2512
PROFESIONAL C2865291117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6198790.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216103.750.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7786310.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179965111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64271312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227208127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1216966113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3288598117
PROFESIONAL C2665682115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548535.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321006.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4116678140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5546990.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439.60.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4088850.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930272.713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1407142124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 301466.60.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1326805.25124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986644.3515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3306687121
JEFE A3513324131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132961018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314842.90.28112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A193081.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6496304135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5557640.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D132489919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362676.30.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1395604129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4838069125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661393.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1278239.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37750.350.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817898.8512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1199243.50.536
PROFESIONAL A2318239127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436145.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236885.80.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124206.30.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264412111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1850511110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2533753117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 172960016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52451.150.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35567.50.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223953.250.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3476699114
PROFESIONAL A713912.450.62510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1811700.2110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201139112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80002214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1415423133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134236315
PROFESIONAL D3797795134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178408719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148452.30.1254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.197488915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398289.90.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4623750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093744123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 472159.90.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5418145130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131073314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1732281129
PROFESOR INTERINO2378717.451.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52652.150.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2249917112
PROFESIONAL C1877899111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7150351155
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149358.650.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215619.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12787910.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721200.150.8580
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 662265.650.43833
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176452.30.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636902133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2856699118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5426820.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7595687145
PROFESOR INTERINO3386444.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.40.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
PROFESOR INTERINO2198042127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359570.90.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215113.20.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15381270.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661393.50.752
PROFESIONAL A2105665116
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2430160.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2945341.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500360.256
PROFESIONAL A202241.70.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99098419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743707.350.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3420808128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1331277114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120314619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1971378116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510786115
PROFESIONAL C2674763122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1101829.90.62520
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 969080.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A813655112
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986644.3515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2440344123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A939766110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 870377.1513
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1972572118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44249812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D140030019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR450730.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90615319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2030979.55122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303010.451.0587
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1220027.817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1237774112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384437.20.4254
PROFESIONAL B321024.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662471.3518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526963.80.37517
PROFESIONAL C125747115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 296107.10.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238392.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3971027.5118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1136391.950.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214892.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784452.950.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447354.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264174.250.2515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3191730116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2260205123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1341943134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99210919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5146370.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.450.50
PROFESIONAL A88715613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308069126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98604515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2839667121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1306817.316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959709111
PROFESIONAL C2570163113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A952743111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65558714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3735570.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606266.70.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49786.20.0630
JEFE B4296375136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700127132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434194128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907253113
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46873.70.0633
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203710116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162074.150.1882
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13734700.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170159.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961151116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE151102118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7889050.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO4068828.251.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1792458.51.254
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA136070214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A921693110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B518172.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C876771110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205760.450.12519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147837.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10497990.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402156.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.521
PROFESIONAL C3122433114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2963758116
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2041630116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2654847119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESIONAL B143240415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INTERINO2960003.751.2515
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESIONAL C1300085110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 677701.40.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESIONAL A180321919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189154119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4211048124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B100993.610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1994243110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2145210.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110327616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305355.650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141666.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1032559121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319338111
PROFESIONAL B2099042.8111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10994510.8258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2064622120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800398.50.55
PROFESIONAL B1548812111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3310373115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144058919
JEFE B3779442136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1673017.919
PROFESIONAL B2829905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122522.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179763.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141577417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1281971112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612113
PROFESIONAL A293923.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113335316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1469960130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392980.30.55
PROFESIONAL A115234916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESIONAL B2440559118
PROFESIONAL B152665916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A887055110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11722411.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 603795.750.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117282.30.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96532219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178649.20.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193296816
PROFESIONAL B2352846118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741136132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1245344120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163967.550.1512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298969.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR214249.70.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO1031204.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199739.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86584.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657756115
JEFE A3242634131
PROFESIONAL A69267810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346417.250.7526
PROFESIONAL C262109418
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION187096318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2526960.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1118221111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624130
JEFE B3604907127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177720119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581444.90.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 858750.250.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640728.70.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 973736.50.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748116
PROFESOR INTERINO2473591.751.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1049818.8515
PROFESIONAL A1907673113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2385821112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69198016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171319.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313398.80.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12793240.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93536817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152028.40.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL C2769032117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2529747125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2135693.5112
PROFESIONAL C2573333119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1345713124
PROFESIONAL C2410318114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99679112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2736505115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B813391.9518
PROFESIONAL A1652706110
PROFESIONAL A151076418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872057132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3935817.51.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121460019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392487.250.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413673125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512326.050.3759
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3636330130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3183966128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62698216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1103171.050.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627116126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169694318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735369131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4014622130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2335979113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6350514143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326798134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200628.80.15612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1675076116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO631978.251.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A875010110
PROFESOR INTERINO3069696.251.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56769.550.0632
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780589.50.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3023842118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82980319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.173194614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115585511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102590210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281310113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3593098119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 356872.50.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3933588133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 112356.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1175968115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESIONAL C2609928119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1391708.40.87520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83825010
PROFESIONAL B7806210.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4705150.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046514.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886716111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77750413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199671718
PROFESIONAL C195751919
PROFESIONAL C2742199117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1114068110
DECANO4071661140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232069.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932407115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170533517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2493970115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3075089129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B31560510MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893465117
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 121345010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A945075110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1299752132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10019070.530
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4678498127
PROFESIONAL C153905318
JEFE A2515572112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234913.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESIONAL A566436.250.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163327.950.15618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 755878.20.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741136132
PROFESIONAL A7029670.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72636217
PROFESIONAL A8382400.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42655511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020029.250.7515
JEFE A2598842114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1881
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3388323119
JEFE B3889050131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 841304.550.8756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1459334.350.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154596.550.252
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6415144137
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826439113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1915783112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1323934134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227732.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93368317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 155852.50.3130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.350.59
PROFESOR VISITANTE 94379510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234516.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5254800.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4225380131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 475611.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893531115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C961212113
PROFESIONAL B3058049133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4568220131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58413010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262454.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5525427127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309706.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 708295.950.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57931815
PROFESOR INTERINO1354316.251.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237423.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130970.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1518425.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842834.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32065.50.0317
PROFESIONAL A2257707124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590818128
PROFESIONAL B2397428111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880900127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5367420.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8142230.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4910872129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1196328129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1406671111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2328799117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981305.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104198914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748300.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059977111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1193554.55116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152199.70.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179339.30.2191
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1516208119
PROFESOR INTERINO1759058.51.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INTERINO110238216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1692296.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8642800.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5010278NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 174152.550.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17444050.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 171190816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1031432.95112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2404065114
PROFESIONAL C150908917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967525112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2891570.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1150303.45113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2121333110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1322015.50.37525
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2922740117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1227579131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3484248132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 105671315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247598.750.258
PROFESIONAL A2347599129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642012.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148053.550.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1630813110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106210.650.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243722.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81789911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318341.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495197.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267092.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1425884116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775861.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO26839281.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223953.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833269.350.525
PROFESIONAL A103374616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282170.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768547130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1803424114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
JEFE A3205986112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875414
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279093.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817835112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68362012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080740123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156207217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701145134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774443126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5182900.50
PROFESIONAL C2132438111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633794.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118541218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.60.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 99688313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477246.550.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2194142116
PROFESIONAL B2568166127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5868383142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63421016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440096.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 121625.850.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144958216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2640534112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200965.850.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1556765121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2482923111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1099187110
PROFESIONAL B2924292118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 603641.050.42511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433176.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231004131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2747416136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846518.350.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861468.750.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698509.30.6257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942247129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESIONAL A173169.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822676132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335470.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881857.912
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1914043111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3891205126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139958.70.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167880111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599177.30.56312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133538.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.8580
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773369.8113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2569262112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 339766.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
PROFESIONAL A2034001118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161028.550.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268412.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1450542.918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162220115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1683663110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4137530.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126076718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2323030112
PROFESOR INTERINO2303226.751.2511
PROFESIONAL A89351014
PROFESIONAL B155772316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESIONAL B1625742110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2828247119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907918
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5204085130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161476.40.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESIONAL A1376279110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407011.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 835899.950.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82432715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2957041121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389740.31
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47624711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3785327129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221433.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612479.950.6254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9569860.524
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.139013015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 992670110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2912341117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491950111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2739436132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C545445.8511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287479112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132569516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604819131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6719960.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408305.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635592.30.37517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6822260.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1242562132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2157882.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESIONAL B91886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213196.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265022.750.258
JEFE A2981541123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466804.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2539234126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5021631125
PROFESOR INTERINO1453980.8519
PROFESIONAL B2945714130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214145.80.12520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2912781112
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8922650.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315913.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869299127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2850445114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4081700.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2785180113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018111
JEFE A2438395110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380012.51.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 203084.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4137530.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897913
PROFESOR INTERINO1573838.751.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.50
PROFESIONAL C98003012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100904218
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1420378132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307124.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210289.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 121345010
PROFESIONAL C2413645114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872610
PROFESIONAL A2002419116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3548318123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684128.250.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2136740116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720080.90.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1911781127
PROFESOR INTERINO1746560.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1495164118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605216.90.47513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1530363.751.257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.173515113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101523416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4989470.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103981814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72636217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESIONAL C3142219133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4988800.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846728.20.9384
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1049801.150.87510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1948118113
PROFESIONAL B2780710133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2779840.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979967.913
PROFESOR INTERINO5124387.251.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231846.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B799079110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459370.950.53
PROFESIONAL A1951858.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B134167115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2165567115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138159.918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881853117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL B177795119
PROFESIONAL B1793491112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
PROFESIONAL C2179250.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2563318111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A346624.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247336.30.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027313
JEFE A3408299133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61930312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677741.90.56
PROFESOR INTERINO590247.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315913.450.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1995387.9127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1332988116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3569807116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128813413
PROFESIONAL B2529821125
PROFESOR INTERINO2169459124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228701.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2593159121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B792805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679491.80.62512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1195599124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581444.90.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249197.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1157080.816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627931119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128261.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2054440.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167990.30.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978770110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 184555219
PROFESIONAL A74660910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111967018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C929377110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4463270.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 934769.913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESIONAL A2099797120
PROFESIONAL C3287797132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 594295.50.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 19415201.256
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4002316115
PROFESOR INTERINO46855891.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A846360110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102964215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590563112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 177804.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103949133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728813
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.56
PROFESIONAL C2972551128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46601311
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 70365.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL A645329.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118746619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82980319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6324380.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6083083139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A607826.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58423.050.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5314980.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 337069.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2413335115
PROFESIONAL A1863341119
PROFESIONAL C3145546129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219166419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135011515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 700262.250.757
PROFESIONAL B2191044.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81466414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100006215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1750877115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5629571NULL31MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152386.950.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1404398119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1819575118
PROFESIONAL A2002419117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104725917
PROFESIONAL B2789711133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166862.30.1258
PROFESIONAL A1970837116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306465.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513394.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2897960.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548496.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4075830.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127868.550.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1493747112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1525763.50.535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2032515112
PROFESIONAL A112900516
PROFESIONAL A564502.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13864130.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73959.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191472618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119670110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1585819120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5915938134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221191.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 22376491.16
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197582316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853385131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89660516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063511.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1549896131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103563113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESIONAL C2849459115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B237158.050.851
JEFE A2681105116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066767.213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1075494.50.525
PROFESIONAL C2527739113
PROFESIONAL B114800012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214373717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4360550.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1261578113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2732839130
PROFESIONAL B1790621112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57676710
PROFESIONAL C3104822126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161651125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15388350.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889102.450.9383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389786.750.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2403925113
PROFESIONAL C2235623116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142984.550.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86757914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136192216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9847020.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 701805.30.37510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1647470.850.93816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95854.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98494911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6907390.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145059.550.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85168212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866619132
PROFESIONAL B2980312130
PROFESIONAL C595220.30.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86508419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3298941.75120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1594391132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196362110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9188440.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5653490.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1525398124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311590.0633
PROFESIONAL A2381403129
PROFESOR INTERINO3492559.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178419115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90631811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1312218112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2720167125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1230997111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2671810120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO88358317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175269.250.1882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1771470.22
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.20.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1012356110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4222570.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1273773110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7553170.510
PROFESOR INTERINO1797280.751.259
PROFESOR INTERINO1543893111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESIONAL B158161916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431968.250.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569027117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1612343.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8693190.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818644129
PROFESIONAL B2874149130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315515.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168867319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354681.30.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469953.250.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838211.10.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395993.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESIONAL A1495406114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152931718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4480679126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296023.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187388719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300975.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56654714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5372360.59
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 177300418
PROFESIONAL C2465905110
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2500000.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220061719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147919.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124107519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69850.90.1255
PROFESIONAL B1072656113
PROFESIONAL D2502056112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3649771131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO3145300.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESIONAL B98715513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49786.20.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723860.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 601561.250.2542
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2435480.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 896694.750.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1238966119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502310.50.8755
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2643045.91.110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3269416125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195341415
PROFESIONAL B1519018123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1280965121
PROFESIONAL C1568141113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1490438112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261520.050.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1051893118
PROFESOR INTERINO2564656.751.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3084562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557009.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177585019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395108.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.50.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18571680.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14459250.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504415.30.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427580.20.3753
PROFESIONAL B2473004118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110978515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11136170.524
PROFESIONAL A151076419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1837831.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4167550.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135670.450.1750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1688060122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
PROFESIONAL A2191911113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4461300.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779882112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1015632120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96625.30.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 513318.50.12532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865815115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81365517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3308870120
PROFESIONAL A131900717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89660516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938656.30.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106469.050.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 124606114
PROFESOR INTERINO3344803.51.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29917.750.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D221797.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1627722127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1512064112
PROFESIONAL B2865300129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3827544134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346131
PROFESIONAL A1708063115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1360763.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESIONAL A370970.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81340614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3247287132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677237110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1360912129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178475123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149683418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2236207115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A2489064133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2688251.41.117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224151.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259401.150.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44121614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409151.5110
PROFESIONAL A130852218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725352.750.754
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6477974128
JEFE B3698942126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8505380.517
PROFESIONAL A74194111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032181.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO3405996.751.2520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2421558131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2183288113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1732200111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320637.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1539202113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B132554.10.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5687191128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928615.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2568633120
PROFESOR INTERINO1002469.7519
PROFESIONAL A5064020.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403686.250.28110
PROFESIONAL C1415372.2112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542784129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1721776133
PROFESIONAL A1650292110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 970105.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869085.511
PROFESOR INTERINO2933138.451.06328
PROFESIONAL A2226125125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1510211111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190804.95121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373651.20.31311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2611145132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3641966112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181913.550.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161476.40.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240054.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117064916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354631.850.2826
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163841.550.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.450.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817898.8511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4993717133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D928430112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42133.650.0630
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221323719
PROFESIONAL A2532439135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408961.750.4383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132554016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203709911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268981.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300558.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362447.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 196764.250.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 302415.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478112.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481319.40.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144481.80.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B986492110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73714414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981510.40.89
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111761517
PROFESOR INTERINO1457204.5112
PROFESIONAL C1430189.550.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2564314113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2527001134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1865928.750.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739598.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195378129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2460684116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699875.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5053940.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662111
PROFESOR INTERINO1787815125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1119612112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3869668128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108815614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1219717118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101939014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93990.60.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1811480125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1414870110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735595.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1079538.519
PROFESIONAL B71896810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360581112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.250
PROFESIONAL A104518515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148433.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953286125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375962.550.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2363935111
PROFESIONAL A2412985130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1141112121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211064.550.3131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81340614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726438.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1169387129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2610581112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131135215
JEFE A3394886114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185848.650.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.5670
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
PROFESIONAL B216963419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A998705119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1915988132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232962125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D953668.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.20.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590413.80.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292148.750.7526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12346930.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877246.050.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR467936.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2408679111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115703816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4795080139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4461241122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289753.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.40.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47940910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495085120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980860114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 714165.750.758
JEFE A3661895136
PROFESIONAL A2289289122
PROFESOR INTERINO1810788120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 124682010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESIONAL C2344553111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73443018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208942618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1106781.50.535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311599.20.21910
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4396597116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2858303.351.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7283820.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178584.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153261213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4539228130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4503062132
PROFESOR INTERINO3224885.51.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221433.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A542534.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421043.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307322.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143639718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234519126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 693880.50.31315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893531116
PROFESIONAL A2108102123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6124170.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961419.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2351578.85129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888129
PROFESOR INTERINO2855911.751.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28505.350.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214680.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200327.90.12515
PROFESIONAL A2405090132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28505.350.0312
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1625798113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1448961118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1566241120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 620418.70.6259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESIONAL C2339718113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8793100.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 850889.350.87510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C559857.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3461587130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134052.20.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1639869112
PROFESIONAL A7252320.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A891351110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1847756123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54434213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3964238125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 303362.50.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167977129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60081615
PROFESOR INTERINO2200898.751.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59419115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2529820115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 785429.950.42520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6277599126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348324.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41855.650.06317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240177130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975343.8111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A797409110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272085.819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462248.90.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018109.815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133205319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288797134
PROFESIONAL A106772816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390039114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4053635134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157614.20.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3069066125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESIONAL C5978770.5675
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210289.250.252
PROFESIONAL A2581520128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307687130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727541119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B269059.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2961366119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224825.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174412.5128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039745124
PROFESIONAL A85952715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7375440.524
PROFESOR INTERINO1920401.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.350.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3780729122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2211164.80.9838
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78710.70.06311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4431266.51.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101626415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421217.90.51
PROFESOR INTERINO35003511.2533
PROFESIONAL A913828.417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D925527114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6974095141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115186218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249037.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197291519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1510464116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357472.50.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 523110.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775481117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309706.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1906441129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64047017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.54
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315870.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328710.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1656556128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294952.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESIONAL B2143425114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107688.450.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3264910.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216557.40.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3799493131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8787670.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715972.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A623363112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2209427117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313912.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.55
PROFESIONAL A1726298111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1044595.10.8756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3080272126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79042716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B210286.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655062117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 174433411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110978515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219182.90.18810
PROFESIONAL B2623124120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270158.750.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1660067.250.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5131172134
PROFESIONAL A98631115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5937330.59
PROFESIONAL A158086119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14516430.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO3873797.251.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274248.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228701.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B833696.6110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390857.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO2892084.751.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658177116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4056251134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210823.650.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604005.50.59
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4133603111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1279090.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2460423114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178886.90.12511
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116288.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A927005113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B768735113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1196786.250.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796580.1880
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1032603111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR587764.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138159.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358780.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384437.20.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178989128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219467.70.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5065231.7127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A424110.50.9331
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142269.950.1258
PROFESIONAL B2529821125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273658.10.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812017.50.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3926129132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 560378.10.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177813718
JEFE A2852782120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1379333122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4167974134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135620214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO106189416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 334372.750.250
PROFESIONAL B392400.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5968150.511
PROFESIONAL A137627919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 177574318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1405237115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710642.450.43815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2600799114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1588895.818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552891124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2257017112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3623474122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112613415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51768113
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3176691119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81789911
PROFESIONAL C2546971113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A681002115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493126
PROFESIONAL A227024.250.253
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5654231131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154408619
PROFESIONAL A160996619
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106724212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234543.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1695001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2473004118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2998748116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1353939.750.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2382105119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136256519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1810339135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147919.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO19454191.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150147.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708975.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125245.70.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A50589311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95943819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295839.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175658519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2428260.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1444385.21.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2379080.3132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2808757117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388608.650.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324127
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50889714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1261666127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121618.80.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538561.050.43810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214528518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1199361.550.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231124.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO5224050.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59835.50.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432548.750.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115498316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745590.50.67515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2353277114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3761
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164358.050.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134835418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681235.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207241.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268002.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1636075117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892084133
PROFESOR INTERINO94908713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3222984128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115186218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61523616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180198515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6331940.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137133.80.12513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3089536131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296866.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8685050.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 431659.450.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1903245112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411505.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1307687131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1916586112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15113610.528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6868767132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 341556.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36782310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C680568.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1787271135
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION316445418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 142748.90.18816
PROFESIONAL A1770929112
PROFESOR VISITANTE 94379511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107501411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178349418
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 786962.20.37524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B399539.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B634975.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3115990.56
PROFESOR INTERINO2500094.751.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 985846.20.62517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374421.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5506300.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1315352114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 474762.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495085116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555640130
PROFESIONAL A67413910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136120419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6350160.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2185869129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134612.750.7529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189178.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1392047.950.87525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224682819
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91851418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624129
PROFESOR INTERINO1699950.751.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161273.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432923.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978770110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593219.550.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731102.3134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146954818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609222133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294324112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526522.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231124.50.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 254536.10.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4042269114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6031720.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146121.950.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54024.650.0631
PROFESIONAL C3088990130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356338.750.259
PROFESIONAL A2289289127
PROFESIONAL C23934011.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221315919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A119843.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1504946120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157843015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240330.50.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4994840.2512
PROFESIONAL A1814468.8519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4449012130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145535817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508764.30.3759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 351316.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99615114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1205645.815
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2266839111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1749143119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83236111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54019012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
PROFESIONAL C3146420124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234718110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432923.70.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661393.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 123704519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445902.750.2524
PROFESIONAL A2115997127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1073542116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESIONAL A1151337.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415510.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514033118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385207.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1110983.30.87525
PROFESIONAL A2511756132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432346131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESIONAL A2087047126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESIONAL B10912530.755
PROFESIONAL B1761422110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10616350.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36466.30.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392651.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO1767359.251.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1433591133
PROFESIONAL C104349413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL B2756940132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3293926.5119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292403111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1406922.7128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105241517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D908414110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESIONAL B486682.70.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116409212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESIONAL A106772815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392980.30.55
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4543990.2535
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2407612117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3375474132
PROFESOR INTERINO2286426119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214276514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426285116
PROFESIONAL B160790419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411740121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 860547.950.54212
PROFESIONAL C3840137131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
PROFESIONAL A2160329122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166293.350.3132
PROFESIONAL B2249610117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1433591129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESIONAL C1880968112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441593.150.3757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2131342117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554369.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESIONAL B12462030.532
PROFESIONAL B120326515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774485.112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278080110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4570043127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2640730.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3997603.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263481113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212833.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29459.850.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4898410138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259236619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESIONAL C3088990131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20066130.536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426167129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040843114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882714133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
JEFE A3399988.15127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233062.50.252
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL C2649849114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204480.850.2193
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2508410128
PROFESIONAL C2472968112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.11
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121909.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691997.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3159321119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESIONAL C114440312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980860114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2308729115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71065.450.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO2301782.51.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4435101129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1057009.250.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 832729.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52652.150.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2593730.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125196813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3065295124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3225153128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214916519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239855.750.256
JEFE A2912452116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR INTERINO1511642.650.98311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463019.20.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2889808118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206286512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345501.550.21915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116281318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847889132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167807215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469284.30.3757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3830764121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8536200.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955915117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4634290135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C952743111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94624413
PROFESOR INTERINO2027328131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460984.050.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 421336.850.6250
PROFESIONAL A81294712
PROFESIONAL B2504204126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824198.350.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4209019.5129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8313450.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3362549127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1133969114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68362012
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 121345010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
PROFESOR INTERINO4148703.51.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1112963115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97278313
PROFESIONAL B2445212129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
JEFE A3324896126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1157317128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047763.915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1034432117
PROFESIONAL A2444568132
PROFESIONAL A2595862136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESIONAL A144241618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187929118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215619.10.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67559216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355608.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5393870.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESIONAL B2114286113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 451311.70.2518
PROFESIONAL B139529418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193113.150.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355001.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93990.60.0944
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 42133.650.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456096.850.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103591717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15225360.7531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38151111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398047.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408833.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57428616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528503117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526132
PROFESIONAL C130139215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3120565124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3532463132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310405122
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A523074.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140174816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87416.30.1262
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3064798118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174952.050.12510
PROFESIONAL C559444.70.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1598037116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3343792130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3561755128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 230892.70.6261
PROFESOR INTERINO1156261.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205443.90.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473595.30.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267305.050.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B373097.410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178989128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83921912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153124.30.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184631.550.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
PROFESIONAL C2936481125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125293715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2954805121
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792703.40.9380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662040.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31914.850.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540247.450.6252
PROFESIONAL A2341926125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406545.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146152119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661771111
PROFESIONAL A2084415126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116533.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92056216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2439540.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2681789112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1527263110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1324193133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230155.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392279.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B916907112
PROFESIONAL B2207188110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4070207127
PROFESIONAL A2034001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESIONAL C2969224129
PROFESIONAL A1926505121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1542313112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1074815111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1525398126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179683619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105186419
PROFESIONAL B2160784112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10209180.532
PROFESIONAL C3159047132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217861819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3294027129
PROFESIONAL C400474.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125577.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277446.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3925009133
PROFESIONAL A74194111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105220115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 158051915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837126
PROFESIONAL C3102297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2619138130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4018430.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2810429117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1711220.35126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747593.250.752
PROFESIONAL C1692682127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B388935.0511
PROFESIONAL B2194259111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129895515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 253713.30.12515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2254094110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B822624.950.9833
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77009.150.1254
PROFESIONAL B1790621112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2689549121
PROFESIONAL B2423636122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865127
PROFESOR INTERINO2159238.21.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESIONAL D3205788126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3826737.5133
PROFESIONAL A2242326131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1561186114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495522.30.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259178128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2316200122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1751145121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESIONAL C2999165122
PROFESIONAL B2105080113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1548163127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390433112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513252.50.2537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1905593134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1162728114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299668136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1316327123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427152.50.5634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170167719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670009119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1266741.951.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681546113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794774.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91514416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESIONAL B160747716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1766601113
PROFESIONAL C3561471130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27074.750.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL B2461981113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2833741.751.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1114551.750.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164505130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.40.754
PROFESIONAL A130852219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1878197111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2065393.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240177132
JEFE B3889050130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4320220.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5016400.2528
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO2497833.551.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769995.750.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1483495.50.92513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741136132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2530
JEFE A3113876126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3323850.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1995386130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541344.70.5759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626687.050.8131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2686999116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146330.30.12519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18327780.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528252128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524909.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55536511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596966124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567330.62512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 325019.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183101.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1603634132
DIRECTOR CIL87410610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281130
PROFESIONAL A2349821128
PROFESOR INTERINO3028802.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148433.20.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1220933.80.87515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677062131
PROFESOR INTERINO19797621.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186062.050.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814880121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542484113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A914069112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50107512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2428889128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35532.750.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90741415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161593.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9337420.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764692.60.252
DIRECTOR3745099122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4381190.551
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1175968116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70644714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2416635111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728804125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1862208113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2780553119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.450.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 148900.350.12510
PROFESIONAL A185485.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595145.550.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO27375921.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2200242127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51267714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161885.20.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2090343110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2582952111
PROFESIONAL B933991.514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215248.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1930345128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345659.50.2510
PROFESIONAL A71121711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33418.90.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126615514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819721.50.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B667419.50.520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5115984127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2351910113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2347619113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 73010.70.0636
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162218113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4968520.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3675832144
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118832215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608647.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 427402.10.2514
PROFESIONAL A1865973119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145865217
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714174.750.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78537213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESIONAL A98631114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1019696.90.43815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0639
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESIONAL B1740479.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88036919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693373.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590524122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1548374.50.87511
PROFESIONAL B511301.50.53
PROFESIONAL A1705431114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130970.450.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1760895127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829901113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2096413.6127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80204615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1217967118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021475133
PROFESIONAL C2435113112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3429462127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 892476.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581444.90.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232663.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276486.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669351.150.7173
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670397.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A250287.50.53
PROFESIONAL A2483862132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3556268.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 190253216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122483418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 606093.20.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412171.80.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442643110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990141110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3095347125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
DECANO4945941125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745238.10.750
PROFESOR INTERINO1123312.250.7521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3725636125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258859.20.2198
PROFESIONAL A112900517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 342687.40.50
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE414483.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007118
PROFESIONAL B544003.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 635570.750.2514
PROFESIONAL D3421067129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1717214125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.5110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13734800.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14731060.533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928021.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154899519
PROFESIONAL A2390313133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1066414123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217895416
PROFESIONAL A1897555117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2124994116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
PROFESIONAL A112356.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8258850.758
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 318530.650.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO94119913
PROFESOR INTERINO3609507.51.2533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 490688.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572538.250.50116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157935.050.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2458853117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225507517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086300127
PROFESOR INTERINO1739541111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL B1707221111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313559.850.21910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515602128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2671256121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2407289.6112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747593.250.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3828270.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133166518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194348112
PROFESIONAL A688139.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1032559121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506413119
PROFESIONAL A2339294127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358832.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207497.20.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430062.650.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B654558111
JEFE B3552695119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 460474.250.2517
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3398311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2494400.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1303114116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555256117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4583530.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362737.150.3137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3452954.4134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231570.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
PROFESIONAL A1973469115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8258850.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54057412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189314.80.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A931264120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9686640.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428896.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297380.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2881320.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684128.10.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1095237.450.8756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99210919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173908.550.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587354125
PROFESIONAL C3309537124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3297088135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484276.050.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
JEFE A3513324130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358030.750.2514
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4184487123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264412111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593202110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390857.250.2520
PROFESIONAL B2742192132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2009260.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
JEFE B3985015134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1693002117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368645113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163525.950.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288135.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193814.90.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1770158114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59208814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392540.90.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4730063126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89956819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54279718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776176140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B629945111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138137817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511453.80.3757
PROFESIONAL A2054982112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589284110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 84267.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1215117127
PROFESIONAL A1868199.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541256114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1866844.051.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B170940.850.12515
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126569614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 899408.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107373517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL A93379116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1324714115
PROFESIONAL A9466651.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38429610
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 249589.750.250
JEFE A3228327126
PROFESIONAL B209892.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42133.650.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 521502.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168999018
PROFESIONAL A137627919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4009326132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1670815111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570106.80.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 721107.30.37529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802772.250.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365607.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3889841126
PROFESIONAL B169768318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88635512
PROFESIONAL D2452877114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7122579132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593955115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3157187125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2476811110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 698408.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68310.050.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1364264.617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4942768133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2039445115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2059429119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88036611
PROFESIONAL A2175711116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124904130
PROFESIONAL B2402214116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2239093.5132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
JEFE B3488786127
VICERRECTOR5290833127
PROFESIONAL C583007.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1403321131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 151377915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 487844.750.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4032509130
JEFE B3678895131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306306.50.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950517.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319553.40.257
PROFESOR INTERINO1886585.551.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2312136113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
PROFESIONAL C248339918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1729380.815
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 136448915
PROFESIONAL A1799078113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437682.80.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2629024118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147861516
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322702.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299434.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128150.15113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579864123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6481760.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250484.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110