Saltar Navegación

Planilla Julio 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2620122111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681037128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460475.050.4354
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2655170.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1519131122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B641379112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467222.250.2531
JEFE A3199819126
PROFESIONAL B2907646130
VICERRECTOR3771683111
PROFESIONAL A513886.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2512531110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480123.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91566.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58031815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
PROFESIONAL C2530338117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1414580127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272346.80.311
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488011.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 151633.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1041728.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203402.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 935844.40.62111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2649132132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESIONAL A2387221128
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3592134114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178254319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586725.550.68521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283011.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74273618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2849639117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292583.350.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A206188.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1538628.150.68522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20526.550.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133868.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55709213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63223316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882983125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1344292115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893390115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151895418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50319.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565947116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B158324.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530694114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B846485.6110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356448120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201469.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5662880.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7076843141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1141110.40.8716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9409230.8714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383048.80.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A113327017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555296.40.524MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532784116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3942547126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5139152.85127
PROFESIONAL A106063215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69487816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206109.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906171.450.8714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215390.20.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B894408.8513
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634517.85111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450524111
PROFESIONAL A2520572132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256095.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A940705113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2071155113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348287126
PROFESIONAL B1541468123
JEFE A2894943120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857278113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283061.850.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183367.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO1914465.151.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679521117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205789.950.2615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888147.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187029.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067438118
PROFESOR VISITANTE 94379511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180944.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2539034112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3124720126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1977068.70.8718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2228760.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESIONAL A94759016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77605213
PROFESIONAL A163376019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1151381.250.7529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3675960.2510
PROFESIONAL A2387221128
JEFE A3276038126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91683.550.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 325948.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 705507.9518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5205272134
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2657667130
PROFESIONAL A100088814
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 257317.20.12515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1757801111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 257158.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1137359.10.8719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774990119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50651913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91551.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224670.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228515121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184454.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206109.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793148.750.6857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876444.712MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B639255111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945026120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1410581114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2561201115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36480.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 931371.6519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7386310.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841452.0517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294276.30.2520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1608984.60.87125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3963946128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
PROFESIONAL A2548080132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5681310.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34565.050.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3488920.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310880.1750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1866.250.0312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591495117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169271.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 506538.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A550552.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO1720442.31.1856
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583693.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44414211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906736116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5850271131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1537999128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359970.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B493875.40.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47295.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087730111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426166112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003497110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3498832121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162614.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1875061123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58307.050.159MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESIONAL B164843918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348027.050.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56357211
PROFESIONAL C3192919124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3510756130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947012
PROFESIONAL A68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54522912
PROFESIONAL A171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1089406116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74803814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5262090.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100848319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613973.60.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55509916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 264327.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217604218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006318111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104031512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138037419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135134318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189299.20.13111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965114
PROFESIONAL B1088509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60083914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605212130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3671637123
PROFESIONAL A230379.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2518628.81.18512
PROFESIONAL B94779514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1331230133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1838655.21.0938
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765227119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56910.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224502519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871132.4517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1970228132
PROFESOR INTERINO2901091.851.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3113465125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191042.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402938.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605115120
PROFESIONAL B552043.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488102.10.752
PROFESIONAL A1895809.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8813390.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 1101318.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3282951.91.18524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3345182135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342602.50.4350MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898776112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESIONAL A2440636132
PROFESIONAL C3614104131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2247060.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118794716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 369440.150.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2139259123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 137358.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992737.950.71414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7812570.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1481034.850.9113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESIONAL C2593404110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1335780123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5304415.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119498316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211885818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6443600.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048072.250.87525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1664103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98053.20.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1747221133
PROFESIONAL B2246938116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 597092.650.5939
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1868526.51.1856
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6518.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427815.7128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61505010
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1835097117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184799.30.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58031815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899478132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2175102115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3004115119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258297.850.2529
PROFESIONAL A6765880.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191859.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1252965111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1315863.650.8069
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343731133
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 63444.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926054.70.8715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64993617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348974.20.18827
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803168.313MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B810846.816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 952943.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3192031129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 317224.70.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70883.10.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 133868.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 372707.20.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESIONAL C5353350.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158326.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3134639130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242962.30.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42923.250.0782MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2104556110
PROFESIONAL B172535818
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION320771818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3110327124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221190.650.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1609255120
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6060499130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11932850.8715
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217978619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64574.10.07410MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C976951113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82670314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A670971111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4194066135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890250114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4487450129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74905.60.0716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79283.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91301119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082676.750.83910
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2299676111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 765146.1515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14080430.87115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1307844134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721686.30.8064
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 809350.40.37524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1055111124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224670.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3884381128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4750016136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9059680.7146
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397942.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520982.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESIONAL A2207867116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96302.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68637216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B780097113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054005138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345860.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379954.750.2512
PROFESIONAL A1183042.50.532
PROFESIONAL B1264620.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533641.60.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267975.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1962480120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129710.20.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A230559.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1322372116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099816
PROFESIONAL A108350815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233178.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7073.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31076.50.0317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3541223129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267039.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9417370.523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536408118
PROFESIONAL C2509515112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49588211
PROFESIONAL B1732453112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1813684135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL B165833819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527188120
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 108871.550.18816MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894169132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 183673.20.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 577348.9512MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3755932136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8152.20.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026130.10.8395
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4265773130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 393850.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951274.1113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 288230.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262960519
PROFESIONAL A534566.619MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417384.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196540115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225229.40.2860
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38714911
PROFESIONAL B180422719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3536.90.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156690419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384467.9129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795369.90.8632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067408110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136827918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678400.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77455215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 662365.1517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067618113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155470.550.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135044133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391740.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363939.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610812125
PROFESIONAL C3205090132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150300.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267737.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092614
PROFESOR INTERINO2774545.71.18530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3266154128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228924.40.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2689009114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4796488126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161974.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442338111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 872711.050.54212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1400998118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926816.9111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 11640.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689532.40.62512
PROFESIONAL A1751810111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289442.50.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527841.150.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3579012.051.18534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESIONAL C2468234113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644574123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3424306132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A824305110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 443480.250.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1976060113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467903.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181056115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350215.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60969615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130510.150.12518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52307.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966499.60.9355
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59974.50.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8118760.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058002.3115MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378920.850.30211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275714.750.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A758151.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1202996.30.8716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5513940.31320
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 324996.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431871.250.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941051133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166535.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971785.50.8069
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5703657126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628746.650.58115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669343.550.8061
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5308050.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B408674.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612375.818
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1126510.8518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 251749.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77322214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374840.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855673.250.8893
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838679.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B149024618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195850.450.1257
PROFESIONAL C2268662116
PROFESIONAL C252010218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612770110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108960317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624128.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1268719.550.8718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117555.80.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809915.85122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505130
PROFESOR INTERINO1864716.51.18512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 316046.60.5221MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44887310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4337562125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293983.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661623.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2553086124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538615119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943112110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642506.70.7770
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
JEFE B3733259131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187500.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3188655133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124310.350.1313
JEFE A2894943120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A51337012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488179.250.6474MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222069.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223901.050.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1782624112
PROFESOR INTERINO2233425.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 375657.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1308457113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752124
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4459486116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47689.750.03123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 12614110.6858
PROFESOR INTERINO530125.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41435.350.03118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578112
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31722.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B729593.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182777915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549344.80.5759
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 144337.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2491169.71.09314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631088.90.7515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1142538.70.80610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789700.0784
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149029618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D942150112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1630756.351.0933
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42562911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3023970.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1777552.051.1855
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42233.950.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2569814135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2397875111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187360.20.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170000.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841700121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9129.40.0717MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1256527132
JEFE B3753602127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651777127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182039.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1718305.850.68517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190627418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14656050.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169205.80.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO1047020.80.68521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1018837114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80160.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2564347134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87595.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150300.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 398887.30.21818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494913.70.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452492.750.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140681.650.22MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89891516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1278651.450.62132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68557616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110325215
PROFESIONAL A133850117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2440510.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166687.70.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237743118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3219527119
PROFESIONAL B160499216
PROFESIONAL A77253212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431871.250.2522
PROFESIONAL B1107380.250.755
PROFESIONAL B1787452110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 112107.20.12511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153949.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 343395.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332574114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 254036217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1292596110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276908.550.2520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550202.250.34316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D382734.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3315748125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123900114
JEFE A3445058114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 160387815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342071129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180034818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6104170.2542
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1076692.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO771957.90.8717
PROFESIONAL A1517506.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29500.550.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO2453112.81.18511
PROFESIONAL B2830935133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3729682144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683434130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162339.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 334672.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226858.550.1786
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61579611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183863.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582562.70.6811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3127195129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1384710.750.9358
PROFESIONAL C2935199129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1846464118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 941299.80.38915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO3191784.251.2521
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290374112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1547941124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329076122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1235967118
PROFESIONAL A800309.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375263.90.3110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206496.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3013104129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2759144125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1404170.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1617955132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502844.550.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1008483110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15191830.524
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2600306112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2496068116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172587819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703788.113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331975.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985975.550.8716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750001.8514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2544762128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226290.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 253779.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8759.50.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97366218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250991.950.12532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 227688.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1601055110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761306.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648984.30.6853
PROFESIONAL C3134639131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
DECANO5018304125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110015.20.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5393530.757
PROFESIONAL C24287711.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1930409112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844061.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1965960127
PROFESIONAL B2282857117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629930121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448905119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 11640.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A461119.0511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2442558117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 521517.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114823519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203388011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706414.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 274716.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449341.70.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO910419.850.71425
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456327.850.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2945200.314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1095492.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280572.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO1288975.851.1857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4636523126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817936.650.8895
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43797.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313452112
PROFESIONAL C2247330115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2437330114
PROFESIONAL C1591317113
PROFESIONAL B122104816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82993.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216204127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558315.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1819997112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550258129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96022713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83381919
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122169133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114732.150.12516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6894.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018060.20.8718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2064960.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3295083132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2709143.91.07417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A735782116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913287120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1212625.60.84315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736713.35127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300211.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2493940.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3447.050.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199535.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3253165126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353323.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206496.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182823.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5041950.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
JEFE A3458282133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776703.5130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268051134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440929.60.4352
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30116.450.0317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5881555129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654333.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484863.30.37513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1533482112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3517480.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384075.250.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1531641.50.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535042.450.43815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83896.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047760.50.8065
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESIONAL C567712.60.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3078460.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128486614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESOR INTERINO1172949.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154678.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B677283.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41053.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
JEFE B3540341127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2175254.051.0746
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 525831.950.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 54969.80.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47290011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966824111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1620400.750.88916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154678.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87786819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5711874NULL31MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180587.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR604917.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1154978.85110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3311110.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281321.950.31311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315351.20.4383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3695028112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375118
PROFESOR INTERINO2233281.21.18515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232760127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222711.20.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295543.80.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783481.50.8063
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870113
PROFESIONAL A68410210
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4284543.651.18527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2061549112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 481836.90.6851
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1775836115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1049225118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5291040.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63223315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687530.750.6853
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434988.50.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2214489114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736130
PROFESIONAL A2619673129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224904.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875481.6518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3777059125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0712
PROFESOR INTERINO4754719.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556602.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2474860.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2527475114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35369.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1526445.919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90367817
PROFESIONAL C1451326.050.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 314300.90.4351
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1153537112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819271.9514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1186670130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512129
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4567696132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1482460.450.80625
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846512131
PROFESIONAL B2418963.95116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650802.8511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287133
PROFESIONAL C3148143114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2995350126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48649310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431063.90.50116MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307810.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494123117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1786182.350.87127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127145216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2648187112
PROFESIONAL A1922929119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413606.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310324.10.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
PROFESOR INTERINO1061543.7519
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4270240.2512
PROFESIONAL C1417995112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3310630.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546935.150.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B982050112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362755.250.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESOR INTERINO3544173.251.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118622819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395458.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO5193653.251.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227823129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2231703.40.93513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5150800.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14066300.526
PROFESIONAL A160422519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B790448.6516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174349.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522040.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6001754134
PROFESIONAL C3896888131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 280645.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153949.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3421322.25120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A842165113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236262.20.1339
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2461820128
PROFESIONAL B142779315
PROFESOR INTERINO1478739112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 535475.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1299897121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977004.60.80610
PROFESIONAL A77253212
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4116020134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1512463112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213818.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443053.50.4356
PROFESIONAL C3183626.95132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662032.50.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2634362.51.07410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133868.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESIONAL A114569016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 380669.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274379.650.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88040114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1153903.3513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62845612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013759115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A809193110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542148.850.527MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2500000.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72952116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603211123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266823.419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1174725.60.87112
PROFESIONAL B2661891120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563949.60.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452464.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1186228110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898776111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407609.250.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444522.40.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1130075.50.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 666638.90.34311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43986.70.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219643.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 179882918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113204613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1031649.150.63716
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESIONAL B3023487130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562862.50.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047863111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2161074117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1282235113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97535.80.1032
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646002.050.6215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89891517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531005.150.5892
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206109.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187029.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237818.550.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2743039.550.93521
JEFE B3605195119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2189560.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321602.750.5634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137857.350.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B163085216
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217444917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637001112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134296715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72849616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583693.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3016480128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779726.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR352309.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720802.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111318411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESIONAL A114569016
PROFESOR INTERINO1488658.51.1857
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3828958117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
PROFESOR INTERINO1138516.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180200.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1257277119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1564033114
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173748.20.12513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 938731.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182502619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.750.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467903.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1713006122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4061363132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 867236.518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1958530.80.93511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190013519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10339.90.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1626377.40.87120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1179911114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29708.350.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906080.80.8716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B810887110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B967708.617
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 31722.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398112
PROFESOR INTERINO35505511.2533
PROFESIONAL B220169819
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215474129
PROFESOR INTERINO1099048.751.1852
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829620.10.65310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1564348113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260246.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620566124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688724.10.6219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202139.450.13113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228224.050.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295436.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1258080112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179233.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1392038.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2441877114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130160.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2039802.11.18511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38352410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5857920128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347074.90.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214849124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1887080.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70863615
PROFESIONAL A137286719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2424205111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868360.850.8436
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4831520.53
PROFESIONAL A153079118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2272184.5132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616394.80.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230617.850.3136MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120588215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1109908124
PROFESIONAL B82908510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146873415
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 235542.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 772798.750.38917
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2327797111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1068971118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88794119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1742898119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65418511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2026925129
PROFESIONAL C124853314
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 818673.50.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2512888116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225444.20.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO85675213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6518.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12135030.519
PROFESIONAL C2471100112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1374327.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91485115
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
DIRECTOR258614415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1551584.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553363.50.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 176132316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764704116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439867.60.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273800.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928560.50.43514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 668817.650.34329
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19013900.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331610.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2390611120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73008212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D158032.250.251
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 286813.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831229130
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESIONAL A479068.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391118
PROFESOR INTERINO4127441.951.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1610299114
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
JEFE B3089813114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4982670.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3004229124
PROFESOR INTERINO2777081.251.257
PROFESOR INTERINO1589471.951.12110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77825.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5208380.2537
JEFE A3083625116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172704018
PROFESOR INTERINO1176868.251.0086
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2598760129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5258630.4445
PROFESIONAL A2101453120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217285013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51430.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4047720.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4023945117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68470215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010455.70.8068
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3168427119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726652.250.851
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344151113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 647138.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195766.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1888960113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183797.950.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8574.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2440510.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 5412960.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116212619
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 249589.750.250
JEFE A3286926129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1512538.90.84311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53773213
PROFESIONAL A1825665113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132186127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.2472450.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117103414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847990.850.9921
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 953463.20.8715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3069018119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392775.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1401600122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100070.30.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92866816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809741138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 549486.80.28129
PROFESIONAL B2246938115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187803.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375309.750.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1119721.75112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1627307132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777023122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583693.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 507559.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2373868127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A849035111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651896.90.8060
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323794.050.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2032014115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1587309134
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1365937113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716746127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463962110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726021.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 59130713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3347278.35134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3075080.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173915619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617591.150.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77825.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838089.50.519
PROFESIONAL A235692.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614028122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198798.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 65189.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2094833114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707217.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160095126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466333112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A951147110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 644717.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4671990.4962
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82993.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385073.250.3757MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5575584132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561089.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227679131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1446680.950.37528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155955.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3605060.25118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775999.30.6857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796170.450.6398
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1783850.259
PROFESIONAL A698309.50.59
PROFESIONAL A188226.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESIONAL B2226688111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78179.950.06310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1742593125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13936720.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81390015
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4332221123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147686417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1225737131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578884.90.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B208592417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A554315.312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2183728118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3172.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2643977112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157779.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESIONAL A589701.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3038849126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302394.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A719795111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293012.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188692.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156738.250.13311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
DIRECTOR4157221122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2502510.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2385920.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228081.750.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242070.950.3430
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9829800.527
PROFESIONAL D3471625129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2432011113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1475688.50.87119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179609.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176349.20.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622639131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553844.60.25113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571437117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2155417116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154313.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321607.550.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3372970.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4746758.05123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737992.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2732024.51.1856
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESIONAL C2813921123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1745409131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363247.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013759113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 175477715
PROFESIONAL B2782719132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304397.50.38610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR317478.650.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B157314911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080464.250.9357
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 467062.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.250.57
PROFESIONAL A331017.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2480916114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2196267130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553985119
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 149074.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2286420110
PROFESOR INTERINO4209743.51.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50978911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1898771111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 38701.350.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1983937117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1028949.60.9685
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1383763.3122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30929.350.0390
JEFE B4302961130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 554699.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80987.450.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55153.90.0651
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77455216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B173466.950.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180200.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2115222126
PROFESIONAL D2238115111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512901.90.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2803567129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 412074.650.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93416716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5028734.75130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5600310.512
PROFESIONAL A158780619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202242.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267280.450.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A831081.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61672413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171496418
PROFESIONAL A2085350112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9389600.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641094.70.6534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517786.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402938.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2889280.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247244.80.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1906489113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808352.110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791719.50.6857
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894012127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339413.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853725.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO1275412.90.84311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 138377216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198397.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113248.9516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919411.50.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5114867.2130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118039016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79283.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1408651.550.68516
PROFESIONAL A6876210.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
JEFE A3434585123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50466115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919302.2519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3477874.451.18528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765996.050.6858
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2398220.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197215.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299690.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725653.30.7148
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340955114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154313.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168791119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203064119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271101.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36480.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5014382133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175472.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711887112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210411.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547358.50.55
PROFESIONAL C90835611
PROFESIONAL B93244112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686328111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412320.250.2818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869586.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84569.30.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603280.70.6213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067618111
PROFESIONAL A2584282135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166400124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77129018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701336.150.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215640.950.12522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2485717117
PROFESIONAL C2624865118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23346.750.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1741704127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3595041122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1384596.450.93510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 900021.40.8432
PROFESIONAL A2168637129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 232081.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2192258122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 535475.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B142779315
PROFESIONAL B149035012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3431860.56
PROFESIONAL A1954978117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568113
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623592.150.8133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814635.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119102.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090190114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196731517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853710.550.62512
PROFESIONAL C2891568125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A810573110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223189219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100848319
PROFESIONAL B254119.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720802.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 828204.950.43526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594739.550.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1090699111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379677112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796319114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3616661127
PROFESOR INTERINO1492758.250.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98593.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3483256128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093718124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESIONAL B137320517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1850504110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1921388110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355708127
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 93530.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76114014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157095719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 993541.20.819
PROFESIONAL B7537540.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148311819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100734.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126889.850.3310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457611121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 221428.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8574580.8065
PROFESIONAL A1970587115
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1937500.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191378.10.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4059870133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1256891.80.8714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180200.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267737.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1606361.81.02810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392102.40.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201855.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57400313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1535427127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139500.050.1254
PROFESIONAL C809896.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221006916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1429166131
PROFESIONAL C3272242130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1288852123
JEFE A2667014112
PROFESOR INTERINO1017449.951.0653
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173283.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B201897419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918504.95110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1792528111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1129412115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153949.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2739531.4128MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815514
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO1304356.51.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4469023134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463027.40.4356
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268875129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2088886119
PROFESIONAL B985024.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 66934.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54856312
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2886942112
PROFESIONAL B212994.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5458827134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B664230111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77605214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366236.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D715224.50.514
PROFESIONAL A146373218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620538.80.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 468541.150.8751MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3403070132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703788.112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1942577115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1150809.5117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100078919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493566.550.511
PROFESIONAL D2698299118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7357480132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188481.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3066013116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315813
PROFESOR INTERINO2319392119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971397112
PROFESIONAL A2425640133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225752112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3185270113
PROFESIONAL B2845575129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2402338.90.87116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566912.20.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680002.4513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142246316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371247133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107423118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420524.050.38911
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 162970.80.7022MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76769718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3672247132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1320863.350.81516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1403440.80.9357
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283061.850.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 285676.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5229150.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3315780.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1513541.550.96820
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177431.80.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3723370118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESIONAL B2192718112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 380669.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B265286.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360401.450.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 193028417
PROFESIONAL A72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316704.650.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2621185119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947912.20.62112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139174125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2343812123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255548.150.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647899.612MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686601113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364808.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1166028.050.8065
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569076115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308691.60.4063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713845.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311911.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55709213
PROFESIONAL B2498366113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1742098.10.71430
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2684010113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349188128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A873764114
PROFESIONAL B2239808110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESIONAL A1954978121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82993.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 249592.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2130087110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4290638132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2978046119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65637.50.0654
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1507667131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110802117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2987589130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58277417
PROFESOR INTERINO2155372.351.0936
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 480753.80.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224495419
PROFESIONAL A1751810111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991209123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913772.214MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1221622.250.9358
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846159.950.9353
PROFESOR INTERINO2455754.91.18526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1547941115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173970219
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2729655115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESIONAL C1717697127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1099645118
PROFESIONAL A114569017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64860612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3054015116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D11874900.86322
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132220716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8221.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197215.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92014715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947180.50.521
PROFESIONAL A75290611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608599114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209289618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1941820130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESIONAL A2663434136
PROFESIONAL C2978173125
PROFESIONAL A2376539125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183490914
PROFESOR INTERINO2086401.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333654136
PROFESIONAL B2229923122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258141.750.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1958874128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3479902127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8193140.6854
PROFESIONAL B373208.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87738.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426568.50.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2919779117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87376414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651896.70.8060
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177960.10.1317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521004.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395204.150.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881977121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2382217112
PROFESIONAL B2541214126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1786267127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9919.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309636129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 722085.80.34343
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995564125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3854787127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991080119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571029127
PROFESIONAL B2495373123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68679.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 668282.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 772469.05137MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 106190.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220673619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526874.30.6258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESIONAL B97864313
PROFESIONAL B1088864.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243232.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98716013
JEFE A3374034127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127046913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258517.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94740.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 993325.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579620.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087376119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118022918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 306926.350.2526MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98438718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210363.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517501.20.4356
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C976951114
PROFESIONAL B5188580.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146022513
JEFE B3946520131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1155144112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4016085128
PROFESIONAL A1970587115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6894.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611150.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2649600.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2003925128
PROFESIONAL B1766201.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 507559.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2081384131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628119.10.6812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230434.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229311.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704961.350.52812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233611.10.12527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESIONAL B191912919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5189906127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6974480.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994281116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56209613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68679.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2728410121
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4634742127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832754.450.43513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73091516
PROFESOR INTERINO1720383.51.08914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63444.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 251339718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378189.350.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803513129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332475.050.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A894655112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217347714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 973197.950.9355
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1626373.4517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1377566130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2032809113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135645134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36483.950.03110
PROFESIONAL C141031714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693381.350.6852
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908213.750.8065
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004342117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1482806.750.2544
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440708.150.4543
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2191729113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227947110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1905118111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1589355124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INTERINO1842036.41.0936
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170201915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877365119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440116
JEFE A2955494116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392734.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365231117
PROFESIONAL A1991450114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3307006128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349451122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80718017
PROFESIONAL C148565316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342602.60.4350
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754831.814MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157779.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111911
PROFESIONAL C3043488122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55081818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182339119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205284.550.1568
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4076390133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96867.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESIONAL A139899419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2124401115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224904.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448084.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2838252114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754831.814MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4133916130
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223005.70.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921749115
PROFESIONAL C2077177110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683149121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221073.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52052.650.0598
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224904.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 153615215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155014.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883896.10.8257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 288674.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715644.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 324037.90.257
PROFESOR INTERINO781363.51.1854
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 933091.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39997.80.0395
PROFESIONAL A137674215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A858652111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69776619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B655119.5514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165942113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2280131110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1591595118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95519316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1384425.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165820.80.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 453948.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3777603125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1933755134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347074.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140052517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76769719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412790.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4281482131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209901.60.13115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393190125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368908.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1032480.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3131367127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1036006.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210323012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662827.3511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 722609.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2708448121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86984119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008774.20.80610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103413.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223005.70.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025414
PROFESIONAL A2194929123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466757.40.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1973467.251.1854
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28234.50.0313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 433505.30.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152033914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191978.950.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
PROFESIONAL C116131512
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE420608.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2378510.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1519131118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2980830.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B750139113
PROFESIONAL B2229201113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESIONAL C138223516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 759402.60.8392
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295874.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESIONAL A116937916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191678.450.15614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2719200112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1695508111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8574.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2653592118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467903.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215952.050.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194803110
JEFE A3434585127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4122788127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686601113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1724044128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL D3468139129
VICERRECTOR5356284127
PROFESIONAL C3643381127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228741617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B324121.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387441111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92082315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192961.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.11MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B951559114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471832.050.8131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1561948113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1615771110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8389.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209335312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166225.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3607721.550.93537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1706396113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342602.60.4351
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2151599113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50848012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671064123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3839800.051.18520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70714313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857278113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4098427131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3873985133
PROFESIONAL C1908766112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301640.30.314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1648494134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217053.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440060.850.3712
PROFESOR INTERINO23866461.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323949.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707394.350.8062
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242939.40.16523
PROFESIONAL A2135110110
JEFE B3919307.25135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST186039618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190496.20.13110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97883.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1122155.250.8713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272594128
PROFESIONAL A2275466131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2487061122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908255.7519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215758519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4843870140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248627122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1910393133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667336.0512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3392437130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3201538125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
DIRECTOR CIL112303910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1785363113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3068442.7115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20761980.536
PROFESOR INTERINO2955819.951.18521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79283.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070055114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509643.50.2535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B140994.30.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31722.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B994856112
PROFESIONAL B2481350129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1139232126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30327.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1174420128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83787516
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 108647.20.5121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C591623.750.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73619.50.0857MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D843630.750.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3410831128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1219872120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217797119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.850.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14948040.533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B790061112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846940118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2461212116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213860.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4301355.651.18516
PROFESIONAL C3351056124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228626516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442493131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2336486115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1469291.71.1854
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480773.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104633416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882983124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 325269.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75027.50.0715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7464.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2677957128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480472.90.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475702.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3582415132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4951760.5652
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54522912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461083.650.5282
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7464.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166834.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57980.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376351.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231233.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 422543.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2214039129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33541.70.0946MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69789.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2578128.351.18516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150887.30.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087376119
JEFE A3203448128
PROFESIONAL B2478357130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241090.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2806664132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871967.20.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212615
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE130378717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1875263131
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930291.90.9353
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866532126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485997.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356723110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569452.40.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197934.850.13111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798263.70.8713
PROFESIONAL B157589317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2228050115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371781118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214011122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149151.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187029.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3605864120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14690670.93510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170064.450.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A936845110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2941920121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 668288.150.3439
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081354127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31146.550.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1266790134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763594.50.8757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1591869112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3211282113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162126110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5252800.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943904115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1760743129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11180.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153949.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586009.90.6851
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849034.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401303.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211172.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1500820111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A858652113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266047.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B161294219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1568424.450.84313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1089476.20.87110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107695.10.12521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550656.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894177.050.7748
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1603374131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318143.90.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409270.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89804.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5319532125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95114719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 34767.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162559.650.1722
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 194250816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2315764112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720802.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180617318
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347833.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485490119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124955719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 584487.70.4359
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58511311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2502063134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121152.50.06328
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738919142
PROFESIONAL A241005.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 216740.60.23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1200844.50.7524
JEFE A3525322129
PROFESIONAL C3452057127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396780.350.93510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1968317127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 616689.350.5285
PROFESIONAL A125850117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1057267.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234608128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565947123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187146.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215390.20.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5638243.551.12532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1706981112
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687291.350.5476
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247331.10.5636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3717813139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
PROFESOR INTERINO2557842.851.18514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 834625.950.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243232.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215516.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106750116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 16349920.87113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1124184121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3297298126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971785.50.8069
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 333961.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646422.70.4355
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3732.450.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903961.850.9354
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 137358.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721537.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341621.50.3155
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3094495122
PROFESIONAL A10322390.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3540990.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2198682122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61597715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
JEFE A3391031126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83787516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278432.50.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168953.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306953.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85358813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3182253117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151686915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129070.850.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383749.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56510114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432694.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B197587317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803034.950.7384
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1195123116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B111786318
PROFESOR INTERINO649393.70.43526
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199534.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO2502557.61.18511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO583447.750.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302817.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3870980.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16921900.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307907.20.4383MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59690913
DECANO5296565127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A235383.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4675011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473472114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329541.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 317224.70.6250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO7209260132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 23281.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73968919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303520.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161974.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583693.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506828110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277108.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4972250.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446099.550.4962
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3538506125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8834340.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966180113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1110084110
PROFESIONAL A629250.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR471453.150.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1559633127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2789471110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47799113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5837684.551.18532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267667.20.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1148479.80.8064
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490788.250.2527
PROFESIONAL A97882414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2890246.75112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3968981.8125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115708112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68848.750.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2934509117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184454.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2389308113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35361.550.0392
JEFE B3440371133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503882.750.4356
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1114111.250.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70614.150.0716
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203124615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66936.30.1342
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1055583.850.5939
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197430.10.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO1726588114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESIONAL B2067505113
PROFESIONAL A2402987122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL C3208413132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104019815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211136.50.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993184111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1555982.80.93519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2741043115
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307898.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008675115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1776378133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388860.750.28115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177204.80.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3568532127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2299598115
PROFESIONAL C3190701134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263756.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801975.850.8064
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195172.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1135336.850.52825
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168081.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761737125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 274716.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77825.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1182574114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173831.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329076126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C815595112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97765719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2230975118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2973160126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467222.250.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2452912117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63287.80.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESIONAL A802861.50.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 424805.250.6211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340104123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961234115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98205017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 774458.20.37532
PROFESIONAL C126064412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180580.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276681.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197215.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1338013130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89616.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216786315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56289.550.159MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A403107.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523550.80.87528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85846.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352119.30.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971516.813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
PROFESIONAL C2255850112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595905118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7834.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2606298.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2026288.90.93516
PROFESIONAL C3494036135
DIRECTOR4040135126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2506433128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 823634.10.43513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2677778114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158900715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESIONAL D2838306116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364808.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230923.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180200.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B2941492115
PROFESIONAL B164843917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51699.60.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798695.711MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 254015.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668669.80.58
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4548798130
PROFESIONAL B1815911112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2271487112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358467.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195766.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101105118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7143740.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61896.950.0711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731787.650.43523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2711727123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447794.90.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6606460.7143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20526.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15805230.7535
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176752.30.1569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7216050.7143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63983411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215899.5517
PROFESOR INTERINO2792235.71.18529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95138415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263920.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916264133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B810273113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110325215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374840.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1887080.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C846196113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681676.914MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104540817
PROFESIONAL A2467857132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9381600.7510
PROFESIONAL C2289400110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63179.450.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622499.350.87530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2119127.550.93518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121606812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7976890.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4379.750.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498112
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64298019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174557.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2419270130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221803.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR233704916
PROFESIONAL B2401798115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12029.650.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168541.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289094.50.4387MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B787671.118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 453965.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2262463144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612051.350.87112
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5530710132
PROFESIONAL C3349889132
PROFESIONAL A266769.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916370112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102880614
DECANO4209032115
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO2632484.551.09312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86543.050.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3431860.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESIONAL C3548344132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3875359120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542084112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237080.20.16116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 563390.9512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2570202125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C7004990.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2528445112
PROFESIONAL A849293.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2008683.0519
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171693.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532806117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6235649140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87973.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1659106.50.7526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021936118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 169402916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D147379618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6631850.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B9818480.816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162339.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59210711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2915720.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85182.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175728.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C822013.6519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESIONAL D3014932119
PROFESIONAL B8832110.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020251.750.8714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1159458123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251836.250.31313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO21159731.18510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102591913
PROFESIONAL A412480.50.52
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1937500.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26773.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3655550.513
PROFESIONAL C182009717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1633089.950.68515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2964873.5121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2551944.251.07415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518806.10.37510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119872918
PROFESIONAL B581313.750.750
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 71899.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744531123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008456117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2740865114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273467.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 849452.50.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3727130117
PROFESOR INTERINO3568981.151.18513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B589409.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262751118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224912.30.2522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1144410.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857278112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958268136
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESIONAL C186829617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90511716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092614
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2252646110
PROFESOR INTERINO42436151.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2716690.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440679.550.5932
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL187888515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1527578114
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1089432114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16409.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 521517.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4272638.30.93533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233044219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2638666119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4249240126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4414518126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4283110.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2451319130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257539.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33609.350.0391
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1157682.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1383093111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 44135.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2597360117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629928.850.8157
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO347087.950.4352
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858887.350.68511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512902.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90367818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134730.10.1264
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A493680.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546384112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2673116130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1258080112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12029.60.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C168237317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368908.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537701.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1859448.751.1857
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL A2223442128
PROFESIONAL C220169819
PROFESIONAL B6450110.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345108.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4112070.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994321.8512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2705013122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703788.1512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115849819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423489116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420726.10.57MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5409814123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO662968.850.6852
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267737.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2948175132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1122650121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39936.90.03112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63207213
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 296922.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50522.70.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3683903.05123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1457769.20.87118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1724044125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754929.40.93528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81352.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289067.90.15623
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 274716.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2335880114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104853519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 245505719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371723.850.4352
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163135.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 822278.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169746.60.1257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5499140.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230923.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321831.80.37511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1354700116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A56386713
DECANO4235461130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971272.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941911110
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1070000.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3749480.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO1685277.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2150274124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407057.250.2513
PROFESIONAL A1765356115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL B1199207.413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2061479114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562072.30.4077
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B551737.3112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5409639126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700401.90.8713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1989387110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694970116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B235552.810MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C976951113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329786.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118459912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114869124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402938.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246588.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181372.350.12512
PROFESIONAL B2401798113
JEFE B4057141133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686420135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR354792.50.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3617772120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75851118
PROFESOR INTERINO13411720.87113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926708.20.80610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3097660.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764814138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183133.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247872.70.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2518764.050.93532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.5511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047506112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4310174131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6118440.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3474778133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113754.80.1331
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824875.0514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689423.40.8061
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538615118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
PROFESOR INTERINO1555014.750.9646
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898776111
PROFESIONAL A1922929119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1070982.30.80613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1149092.30.9359
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 734116.450.5637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50371711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64529419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A813990.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229553.250.13321
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210157129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4345075127
PROFESIONAL D2599103112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1288852124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 746029.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246610.50.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO929163.50.87113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B701906114
PROFESIONAL A2256355123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60848013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8692.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B629701.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163423.850.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171310218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75183.050.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612839.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66729715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063247.815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242845.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215776.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260271.50.18812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649517.60.9782MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1938538114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1244865113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A8533920.57
PROFESIONAL C1522630.714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267682.20.12525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4055246114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 351457.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO2917038.351.18515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198695.450.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350215.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39089.950.03911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1882498.051.18513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4242548131
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.194500019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125227124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168371.150.18313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5788850.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538975119
PROFESIONAL A1701258113
PROFESIONAL A2259026124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467222.250.2529
PROFESIONAL B2297458116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793491124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 317498.650.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269885.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288744.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686620.40.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178196019
PROFESIONAL B158211915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1027394111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2404245115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351102.250.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 721680.5118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1164500.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99445013
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4601520.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683869.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 460800.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 554190.70.4354
PROFESIONAL B2205191116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61233416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171693.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54607112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363451.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2603936133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3484599136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
PROFESOR INTERINO3703365.751.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33092.250.0751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346209.550.87111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575528.950.6212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6549420.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379677112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83787517
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2359720115
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239755.550.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2911302116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311296118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138793119
PROFESIONAL C117836314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343739111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857278113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476307.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3911463130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233372.20.2934MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1620218.10.5628
PROFESIONAL A70291510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25377.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2885801122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90081018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 327962.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202530.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2435748114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7464.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150300.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2462307.50.534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293004.90.3431
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B41059110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98133.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1901890116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234608128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651893.50.57
PROFESIONAL C1419601.50.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688436117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1974460.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 628707.60.62110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269958.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B698942.250.2536
PROFESIONAL A1840114111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66904517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219257.20.2516MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3082188133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272810.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86263815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2830961119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2547461.851.1858
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1265453.250.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402089116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219879.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 731393.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299872.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703350.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890250114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5230689135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532621.50.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2010658124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366734.20.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 278650.050.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242962.30.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6894.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B138834817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2001133129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3778420.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375241.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1379024122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898776111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286929.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579620.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2353062119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
RECTOR8228167136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1464926110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2507589117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360401.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81390015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1887080.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838833116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81579213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219909.10.15611
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4278976124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268131122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3494028133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39178.150.0714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325408.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404484.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 558569.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101511.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515113129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94860914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063075121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2535009111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2429251112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93667913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 275847.60.7930MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3570129121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76899311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99100519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926054.70.8715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492987.80.4353
PROFESIONAL B2386069113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163076.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29565.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2075698.5111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 740480.050.43518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144395.150.2411MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68637216
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59311114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 667111.750.2524
PROFESIONAL B144277413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839118
PROFESIONAL C89544110
PROFESIONAL C2729521121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315812
PROFESOR INTERINO1246371.81.1857
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 139109717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3574455127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4151022129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097122114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.513
PROFESIONAL D2991514129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351894.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36480.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1041378.750.9683
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369300128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209035.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 611609.310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6783920.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8944.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2270578119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838963.650.8074
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727879.913MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551689112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411445.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3052019116
PROFESIONAL B2525844121
PROFESOR INTERINO1967519.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61968.10.06316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2259026120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252904132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197988.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133868.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180587.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192410.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180862.70.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82241418
PROFESIONAL C2863747119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818541.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74602813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120240.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 664629.50.2519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1188285.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184454.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2573508142
PROFESIONAL C2670355111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 976108.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESIONAL C288296.950.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4346479127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140689.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68679.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763985.950.8711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2975320.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1189014.350.80612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1925654.90.90329
JEFE A3464781133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263920.50.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1025276114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866133.850.8714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589040.10.6213
PROFESIONAL C2985283121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420532.70.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148548118
PROFESIONAL A629250.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328187.750.4354
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127252514
PROFESIONAL B87418513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
PROFESOR INTERINO696028.750.6219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38194.650.0393
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502573.250.2533
PROFESIONAL A2429953130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334215.40.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B89639312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126036124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1162500113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369300128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101082514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 458217.250.255
PROFESIONAL C2400485113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 325948.50.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESIONAL A2243417130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10817400.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3139262115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55841013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82993.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B761259.750.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1730000.918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208664115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252608121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559134.30.37511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348003128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944542.10.8396
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447794.90.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESIONAL A257807.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
PROFESIONAL A107129313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220999719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174532.450.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1208454.550.76917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167513.20.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2582090.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B187520.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802648.050.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO3518631.851.18531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4592280.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2357646119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067618113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224904.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194442.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2396367116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152368.050.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2568534125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107843116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 469651.30.753
PROFESIONAL A2546919134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6389910.512
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47496313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1222812111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224699.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 533210.70.2528
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210416417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185621.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2356396112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47089410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2562011.350.87530
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87918.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1065538.0514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271340120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7477210.7785
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10306.30.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402938.20.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2208015.750.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6344.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2322712124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3916000.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2215715112
PROFESIONAL C2485899122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685241.250.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1015212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7464.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214260813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277849.250.313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5330977125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4438503NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 505963.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845455129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290022.60.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285434.10.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299872.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70727815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826186.050.8712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791211
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 496520.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199932.80.3151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192961.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122522417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25377.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A10056870.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89891516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A980542117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501960.50.6210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876444.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149443.450.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO625532.41.1851
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1909472133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013759115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B563431.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO368658.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270870.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389381.40.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122986417
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2182628110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107843115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 535475.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESIONAL B2445432129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438945116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESIONAL C3148143132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52817.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061613130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285202.550.16521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1139340.60.9357
PROFESIONAL B164843917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72816.550.0714
PROFESIONAL A2619302127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1389412129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49945711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192961.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2532415112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6379490.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5530440133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1686013113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187478215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493148.70.34310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3326544126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190334.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220858.40.18814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165725116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 69586.050.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145096125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190334.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3421157129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682987128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1445835112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063190116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C611238.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3185623128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232018.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
PROFESOR INTERINO603470.70.6172
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737817.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225857.850.16211
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214876519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105780121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19456.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1937500.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261793.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42702.60.0396
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3656858127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77428619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642549129
PROFESOR INTERINO2848644.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194835518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803513128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1028996113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43285911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035340113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1424176123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B805836113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3190617127
PROFESOR INTERINO3861472.51.04826
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153949.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4601520.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681927.850.7772
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128225.450.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83176.250.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 195422019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213051.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266143116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1887445.50.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92464319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840900111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1391240.30.87122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157368.70.1318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92252.30.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184454.50.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527471.250.34312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318473.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650476.20.6091MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 564527.950.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESIONAL C2651873120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863572.40.7465
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 616589.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1537057129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897245113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839905.1516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B862116110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273080.90.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2773739132
PROFESIONAL A109206517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
PROFESIONAL C2692385120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675365.750.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165987.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44887310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231585.50.1886
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276032.20.12543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2945700.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843738.750.7946
PROFESIONAL C2586344112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10319760.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A657187.50.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 158506415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147894918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150300.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3948599124
PROFESOR INTERINO1343550.50.68513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 814473.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 834237.10.8063
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5269495139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271721128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7340300.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313158.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263756.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3890830.52
PROFESIONAL B79640011
PROFESIONAL A2502386132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805876.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786717.0510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B529527.450.7424
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155651.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A755073110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901645.450.87513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1570679112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2807052115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1134094.50.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B413020.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2035630.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283061.850.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230168.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488102.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 763581.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302203.50.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583757.350.9382MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118853314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32412.650.0316
PROFESIONAL B1885044110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2598379112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1510182.60.68514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37526.350.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087730114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888764118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 633180.3512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B405149.450.7421
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 255524.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154678.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 271227.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62300218
PROFESIONAL A2284091127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1578135124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 401606.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051659110
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6668349130
PROFESOR INTERINO2119358.81.1859
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162567218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50732.450.0632
PROFESIONAL B3099968132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633077135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650239.050.6853
PROFESIONAL A584689.50.56
PROFESIONAL C1852167111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159968.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6344.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2071862117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063190117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2440510.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4001853129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2294374115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3205177115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779835.950.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163983125
PROFESIONAL A1902504.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO4014172.251.18532
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 577348.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3352211129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38912.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8574.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385923.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64592012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006318112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B633071.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2665264117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166280518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
PROFESIONAL A132556018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289442.40.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370995.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6548180.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3078980.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10463890.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815930.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESIONAL C2991705112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126586718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4285789121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236344.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66904517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1298318.80.68524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519565115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 157343.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380130.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955118
PROFESIONAL A1829453117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1213288.50.8718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614591131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131633415
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189906815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833819110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256117.850.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342602.60.4350
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 214747.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56937715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10541890.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805876.317MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1874153132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112069.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO637048.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1123262.350.8719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307275.150.3432
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546209.10.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911604113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755906.450.68822
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1316786.450.68512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280172.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65939013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266126
PROFESIONAL B1645893111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3798537117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289787.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO3307325.61.18516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176567.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5023690.513
DECANO4243313132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1005949.450.8717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 232716.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3086900.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3069672131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997719119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 493408.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899397.450.48226
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114823518
PROFESOR INTERINO794717.90.8714
PROFESIONAL A117263914
PROFESIONAL B85197711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
PROFESIONAL B157170219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1771064121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355491.350.4931
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88839517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708844.550.43515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1331865113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 382391.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731112.350.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
DECANO4017268136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3345346132
PROFESIONAL C2065152.5518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1974460.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1728282129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244005.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375781.70.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 905007.60.59311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220571.750.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9903.550.1751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58529010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46634511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185204.550.1319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450115.150.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5520868130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219614.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3135455.85121MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3714914121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157961.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1759241.151.1859
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 274716.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430780.350.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B115186217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A873764113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477417.40.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5109330.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 824551.950.52813
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 485353.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304535.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3078980.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A825679110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6869260.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441998.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635139.250.68823
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2288363.4114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122794719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1852029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151101.750.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1256822.75119MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101726419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293772.950.3432
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494803.80.4359
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217478118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4598920.756MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008631111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1644562128
PROFESIONAL B1682764111
JEFE B3855836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7581.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457965.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229781.350.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 900976.050.8713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B624313.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9576600.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250251.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938984112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36480.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028713.50.535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B443220.750.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1781441124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166285.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3373800.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253012128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417129
PROFESIONAL B191654219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2797320.9116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111765015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257153.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2288404124
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESIONAL A2494051132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 990578.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2422570113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308964126
PROFESIONAL C2511733122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1916239127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7988.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4327280.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499595.450.4238
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESIONAL A1765356115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063190116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2359581113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133326.20.1314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540394.750.4886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633409.450.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2329010.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 49763.850.2527MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2655198.5113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR680339.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2138030.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL C2866286118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174724.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9734.650.12510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2679651110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205336.450.2615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21693.450.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3075080.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151005.10.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365620.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESIONAL B2158749111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1472850.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464030136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589224.950.43515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215390.20.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2648187112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35039.40.0430
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227764.40.258
PROFESIONAL B3428041.55131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5399200.57
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESIONAL B3068179126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO1897536.251.18513
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 606533.7516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1363546.60.8846
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4341820.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767498.1513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163115417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 630555.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90673614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580905.85115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1200067.45111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3400458.55128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A897900112
PROFESIONAL A1640476110
VICERRECTOR4743476123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232779717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3608120125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340001.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A13240170.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400763.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2476598.65110
PROFESIONAL A161085716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 62747.950.03131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136806117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1659597.41.1858
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965528.350.8715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491484.10.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 844932.350.43513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980350.850.8066
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D653444.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35369.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 267975.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656251.60.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158110419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53773213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062951116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238933132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720802.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810905117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B757240.50.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671064123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506436124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESIONAL B172535818
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270123.350.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799941113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2343799114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184454.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195438.450.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1932046.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194807.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7018891.5138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESIONAL B1939584114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4650821133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162614.30.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16503210.87127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3331696133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO2062570.11.1857
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1147189122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315923.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11293620.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309868.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B989061.5110
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1213269114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268959.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A84539913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341934.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1505619113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790723.250.765
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3211699.45124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1005949.451.1297
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105108515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118622819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179850.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244051.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A106707916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204292.650.4381MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A973524110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1401600122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511588.60.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4244834127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361617.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551134.20.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171693.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311296118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91485115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260074.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1887080.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228924.40.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2198968.5133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.650.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO2779713.251.2519
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363852112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357015.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2494051132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126889.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 577348.9512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3128600119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75507317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1135138126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4284600.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESIONAL B2050021112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421256131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448905119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62067512
PROFESIONAL B118806712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428729.050.34310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356776.60.5631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305551119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 8857570.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364808.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392561.750.2512
PROFESIONAL C2634993119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2025552112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429531128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86984119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625592.80.51214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297845116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1661128135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310733.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460868.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150188218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 29154611.07412
PROFESOR INTERINO1045471.71.1857
PROFESIONAL C1989387110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A294233.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77825.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1116529126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2100947135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
PROFESIONAL C2420109123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2182422110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382931.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193191.50.3138MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916932133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200276.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 743947.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO3784495.41.12932
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44135.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518592.50.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124955719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493895.80.4357
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1383885134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C54775311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346102.40.87113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B439857.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166295129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323665.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2905669.71.18518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6344.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047506113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4245503123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650802.811MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A816607113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94012715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263920.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2083188.750.7524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1122275.50.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471030115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296837.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170000.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1495431110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815228.9512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95688114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7868314.4146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7140440.516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5374707134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150188316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803584.6513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2385920.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112
PROFESIONAL A529473.250.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276101.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2182628110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A925354.50.7526
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 2356420.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130039.20.1264
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753568128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80218716
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6125987132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063087114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2692427139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1211782112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4881020.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 821203.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004342117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1635550.350.90717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515079.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5257854129
PROFESIONAL B199799819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 466557.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5102980.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338220.950.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1502484119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82241418
PROFESIONAL B118806712
PROFESIONAL B2636210128
PROFESOR INTERINO1280669.551.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350350113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2143779111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1322493118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166824917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C64480212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 13461.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686114
PROFESIONAL B3000435132
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5827722126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661903116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433226.20.3157
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898197127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1843593123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3675960.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305200.90.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189587.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2925116139
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2435928116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1297232110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4126860130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 158612.350.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110117
PROFESOR INTERINO1153479.251.0933
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1060277116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 202706.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612830.350.43510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 444674.20.37536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.20.12613
PROFESIONAL C2975968127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51387012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81579213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382581.650.29313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187420.30.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74273618
PROFESIONAL A2288404124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253779.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2908621.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256000.10.12526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856924128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514481127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESIONAL B119526815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528641.70.32515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL B172535818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175837.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750534126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157141.70.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414365111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4487217.5135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618085121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039063122
PROFESOR INTERINO3033424.41.18532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57100.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1890174112
PROFESIONAL B1275942.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94125.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1851902111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1042750.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985130.40.77812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430668.30.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259053120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550210115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 826160.20.43532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2830828126
PROFESIONAL A68410210
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 197329311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A886086111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106327014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1002038.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269978.050.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805876.0515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99035.20.351MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83439819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917244.45112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374840.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360401.450.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902197.40.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4590484122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172880119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1260259.60.93513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 521517.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1182247.70.9358
JEFE B4191812134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110235019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446955116
PROFESIONAL C143699115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210749.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1203943.90.8715
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 221428.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1681028.51.18514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1124318.30.87110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047506112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
JEFE B3636800129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168614.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37591.50.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461847.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1759470.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3172.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601370.60.43511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827110111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323242.250.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373825110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879086115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1378840111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3419541135
PROFESIONAL D3064297114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430847134
PROFESOR INTERINO2613465.71.18518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606645.950.4358
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1422932131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3501601122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 691468.40.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262149.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
PROFESIONAL C3219039130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236942.950.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850811112
PROFESIONAL A1927409.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO1376740.551.1853
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2075418110
PROFESIONAL D3691815127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1641131123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 865720.050.37512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1319644112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65975111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.132809816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473462.90.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESIONAL B1155369.50.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1665236.250.59325
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176694.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76849615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615814.60.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3106818126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2564992.6120
PROFESIONAL B172277118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418937.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1813916127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6900690.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317134.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5313262128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1580082.650.87131
PROFESOR INTERINO1237743.751.0757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111942016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135728.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1270811.60.8717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A858652113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459884132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650270.80.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC189258917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543493129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123144815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52557.050.155MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1089625.10.8717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877990.30.8713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120786517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1239449.70.93511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218884.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402039.50.2516
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6157396137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C3985030.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505025.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390950.40.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4383063130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764987.10.8062
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32509.80.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163013116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7882710.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19456.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 882252.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 903664.750.8712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1064866.30.68514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52884.950.0873MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54607111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46088611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116212619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 521517.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208502618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 244897.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1647493129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446196.50.2534
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9472190.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452668.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851620.9511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51969114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136806117
DIRECTOR269645215
PROFESOR INTERINO4303944.51.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3091589131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA114783811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 509145.80.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5232370.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16275890.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B676421113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B790025.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5019840.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188481.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1883354110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81350.30.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138752.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224670.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114066016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 137358.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 507559.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 272369.250.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B606582.419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3103757120
PROFESIONAL B2214957121
PROFESIONAL A1861502118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2453720110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589011114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2053863.417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396418.40.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2077177110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1498754127
PROFESIONAL C669643.350.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002846120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138058917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3135389125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467903.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1462751.550.93512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342602.50.4351
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3276750.53
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1508445113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1809121.950.93526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3094827126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76212615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336680.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314964.350.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943671.650.67712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749750.60.4353
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206496.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141601218
PROFESIONAL B110775511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1027394111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290308.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158910.50.3138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277436.70.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7289960.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578442.750.2536
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1950107.30.87131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034996.80.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146848612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319447127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252512.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
JEFE A2677174115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756623122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138304816
PROFESIONAL A68410214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599745.111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916370112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1512994131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338258.750.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C87573313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2370883131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B780859110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A113218518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228924.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225816.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B129002216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13605350.9358
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1060330112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6867.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59974.50.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133868.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1156660.80.87114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESIONAL A1279089.250.87513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 686303.80.4353
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1504046.550.84314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1040791.70.8717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3242477120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465495.40.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10258800.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228610.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A77253211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 691069.50.4539
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100793.350.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213133616
PROFESOR INTERINO9397360.7514
JEFE A2703961123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401128.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378217
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247872.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357837.750.418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122000119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1912.50.0312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810429.90.8062
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597491.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299872.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2152370.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2426530121
PROFESIONAL A82496117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644574122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86177.90.1361MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703788.1513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100848319
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2282048118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801235.650.87510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94366419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995975110
PROFESOR INTERINO2164279.151.1858
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148067314
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5716190.2533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1823386.65128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9089730.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141054115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4120527124
PROFESIONAL C2056985111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 166602614
PROFESIONAL B3152273122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306390114
PROFESIONAL B2329962113
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158567.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162700.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2197036111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2722525118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5040850.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498560.250.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2930520.258
PROFESIONAL A7410630.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2606090115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESIONAL A2246088131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 296985.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264384.10.12517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 126302.350.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701745125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417188129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369599133
PROFESOR INTERINO1187902.41.18510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579620.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105055515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65149.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3389144131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94071618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169480113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59893010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187472.350.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1032163116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1194044.40.9689
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3805391132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811726.750.6859
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81908212
PROFESIONAL A414605.750.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566123.90.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105240.350.11111
PROFESIONAL A114569016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4239093131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2526815125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475702.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77322213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1438291.50.7524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2529664124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429632.050.563MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21453.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2703010.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389252.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B202730.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO2492977.251.09313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1722483.5518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 636317.60.37521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1393876135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129926318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2662788116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99749.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267896.750.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220673619
JEFE A3315962123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2091862131
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2224091.310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087376119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A922614113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574850111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2262668113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2474614110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634269.5511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2087392125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413765.60.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120084518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77455215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319103.95116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225057.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284196.30.520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2055068.25111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1208143129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3456828133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A419046.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64024.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108467.150.3132MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3325323112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1460421.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A81377319
PROFESOR INTERINO788121.050.52813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259053119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B701166112
PROFESIONAL C2975968128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1141305.950.68514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6144005.71.18534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56733.40.382MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015320.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201855.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2545075112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940883.9118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429443.650.34310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B994856110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5614460.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54607111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508576.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149936.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150300.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282722.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4630823134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877477110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
VICERRECTOR4880754123
PROFESIONAL A126586315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450501.850.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877028.619MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1721316125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1988942122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1796472127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4303987127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1877146124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291846.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1904300.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832177.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21693.450.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860685.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO1994838.71.18512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985781112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2206696120
DIRECTOR5016575133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 764347.150.5974
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201009.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202242.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B996271111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325401.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1294137115
PROFESIONAL B184221018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696642117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130684115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380479113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514481128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54627214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322183129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179844110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31722.450.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34920.350.03110
PROFESIONAL A2051124124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31273.150.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92464319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2994279126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190815.40.28911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1392257.950.9688
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185239129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 705400.650.43515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4831520.53
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 170060.10.5351MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167065017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5137475128
PROFESIONAL A4894120.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92287118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72961.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197645.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO669651.60.7783
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449633.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154187719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205722.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3206574.251.2515
PROFESIONAL A2526834133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190254.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401251113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2289610110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158691.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278808.450.2523MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A784558112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195328819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 729617.1113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10481600.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044854125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316580.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO7830390.6857
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2357429111
PROFESIONAL B2798724133
PROFESOR INTERINO2185021.751.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B106032419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797436.150.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569452.40.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2606121126
PROFESOR INTERINO1383249.150.87114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118622819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856493128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305945118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129274.350.1333
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 376862.80.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2128160121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A922614111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1704993.750.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192385.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2047339117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682819.20.7462
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268850.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299850.40.4383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119775.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126586718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8083210.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 380669.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422791.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 561488.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363840.250.2511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2324696112
PROFESIONAL B3000435132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9057100.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948611117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827110110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777128.750.8759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2564124138
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11655480.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677005116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572832.30.6817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960241.050.7748
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267389.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1887312128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2300827114
PROFESIONAL B2351700113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1027394111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2116536113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311296118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3573467146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2768712.15112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3703133.95129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476410.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157311.850.1257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 204409719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1704098142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858466.718MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170000.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESIONAL B1913716.4115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B883434.25110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151630115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450080.750.2518
JEFE A3521692129
PROFESIONAL C2674823.9121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189509.550.12514
PROFESIONAL C3161647132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2883336116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A104472519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81350.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2198085.90.93513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1599902.850.9359
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1546562.4114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703096.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1415496.950.93513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681037123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1159156.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243509.60.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414709111
PROFESIONAL C185779218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B260347.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A800309.250.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3091640.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1848410.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116030519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90100.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237577.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A106063216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330990.250.7131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924925120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175107.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1055684111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.184956017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4422546141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1132861111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2117219123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1487231.750.7525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766857127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257240.10.4381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81350.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12812370.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299872.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706943.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855716.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098121
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190334.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180200.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESOR INTERINO4574673.751.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555871.21.18517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1912.50.0312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A929009114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76091014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO3224329.251.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241258.550.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227851.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2599325.051.1857
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383718.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263437.150.3138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO986834.81.1855
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4905398132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397819.250.25813
PROFESIONAL C2077177110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156620.550.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650802.711MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8511.650.0392MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215474130
PROFESIONAL C128943813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221835.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440060.850.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2462448122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1563827126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3566264113
PROFESIONAL B164843917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034181113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566123.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2226977123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66305414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578113
PROFESIONAL A2066733118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674589.60.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54607111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3221459129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377415.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESIONAL B2832817128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 333118.850.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65208711
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3490780125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130379.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1481593135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79856.115MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4436603119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206882.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3419631131
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 913607.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218692418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92227.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3423658124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188627.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7073.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3782292.65135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99950312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3191097128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 137299319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3752726129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9684.20.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1987419118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208889.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84306.10.07110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305683.750.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4340369129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806212.150.8712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214670.85125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 116661515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2434204111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8898869153
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192367.850.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027014110
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL C2894944124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESIONAL A1570009116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277233119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220457.950.1656
PROFESIONAL C2428771113
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103169316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429427.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140757.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884997.50.531
PROFESIONAL B128935817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720802.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3237851129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64417719
PROFESIONAL C566594.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8019.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551917111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332575.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082148117
PROFESIONAL A2322434133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420804111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82631319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5419400130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR INTERINO1864734.61.1854
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286222.950.3486MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947844.550.8715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224904.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183863.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1858832118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3228116128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2189560.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802803.150.8713
PROFESIONAL A1938538114
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESIONAL B535523.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431281.90.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO1145819.20.87114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356448119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36088.950.1133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1701117.550.93511
PROFESIONAL A1330466111
PROFESIONAL A1479266.45111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51433711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A968404111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79270719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46992712
PROFESIONAL B2390611121
PROFESIONAL A1851350.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2720746.25118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4511220.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1341352.350.80611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218392.750.13318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL C190084218
PROFESIONAL B2387618120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486464.312MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204291218
PROFESIONAL C4726180.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65713014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668776115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586025.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1062954.750.93510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1559633129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107091812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43270210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 605265.0514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174013.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83700414
PROFESOR INTERINO1508281.41.1858
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266143117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESIONAL B2713875129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146406115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310743.15130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1261056110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3914007118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1518218.750.71419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 101194.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006318113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 474090.10.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1093758.10.8068
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESIONAL D2985101123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1280363120
PROFESIONAL A10896600.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8319070.514
PROFESIONAL C2511247114
PROFESIONAL C1556265111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611982.91.00117
PROFESIONAL A1630352110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303210.1313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C577842.7512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1255
JEFE A3357802131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 933711.30.8714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255126.10.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO2497283.651.18514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164101.30.1315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 535475.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 281695.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871957.5118
PROFESIONAL C2846128118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243448.850.6882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 261520.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620143132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136195.10.4381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2136785115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145923.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7073.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1904300.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1078105.80.55818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212701.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83517717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 549432.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO2386194.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793542128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453559.750.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5446475125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79994115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 147826.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166834.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1714198126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58369.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B164843917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704048.50.8710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1542630.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192961.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546451.30.4355
PROFESIONAL B2651018124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4607243137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34790.050.03114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309817136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 952092.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170000.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2096111118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1557944114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4234517135
JEFE B3942501131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109098.850.4673MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748024.30.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74968.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649234135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7284530.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437769.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3645086127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 980074.250.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854110.8515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683293.10.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4352183131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1225639.6111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934.0518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171263519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144178.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2327810.21.1856
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1079383.50.539
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154275.150.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2039312115
PROFESIONAL A1970587116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202833.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4096518130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151804919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175947.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75173117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766010.10.93518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2566558117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESIONAL A1159934.250.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A76946311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3421040133
PROFESIONAL C2742212115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109385113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911582.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325228.750.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5005410.2527
PROFESIONAL C3242671132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 521517.610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166352.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125339712
PROFESIONAL B89909910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7925620.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90081018
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.2351608.81.1859
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800008117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300642.550.3432
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL