Saltar Navegación

Planilla Noviembre 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68172911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C669322.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO21593821.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 968839.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103844611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9134370.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602703.350.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 159053.750.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2322640121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562895.950.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A893223111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C262665.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3075080.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252651.450.2197
PROFESIONAL B2627073128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446481.650.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1716616113
PROFESIONAL A2256355115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 997120.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071134110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013212.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.513
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814030.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1609348110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208052.250.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1172038113
PROFESIONAL D3473941127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1545487.551.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287226.60.15625
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A936845111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265811.90.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241915.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68016.550.0637
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097124117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESIONAL C3215991134
PROFESIONAL B157781716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421618.450.3756
PROFESIONAL C3094127132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143036218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3979368128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392419.40.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2723780.250.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067713.950.72517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2275933110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230114.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESIONAL B2617307121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
PROFESIONAL A115533416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829985.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5524720.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76902819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209969718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444648129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2256846110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66870.950.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287800.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4486522.351.12525
PROFESIONAL B142779315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9862450.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2945128126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128006715
PROFESIONAL B177487519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
PROFESIONAL B2151304117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2117077115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3654690.25131
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
DECANO4356772123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24374421.12515
PROFESIONAL A135092116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131206018
DIRECTOR4626834135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2320418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
PROFESIONAL B110408714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542604117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258515.250.253
PROFESIONAL A675565.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60719.750.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3130021120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94816512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
PROFESOR INTERINO36528851.2520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14378640.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823781.250.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181283111
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B379099.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.80.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103979.450.11418MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7317895149
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A162036.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413606.450.28112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463923117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6712870.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543027116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105738714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28452.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3689902132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288046.750.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15045160.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11914450.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1539230.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2025166129
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221305716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737888.750.43814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2606000.252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 176832417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633541.050.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180760116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESIONAL C190811115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442741.950.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12640080.7515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1406927.65125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524484.250.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1908418126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156881.10.12612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 170721916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120005716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983540.254
PROFESIONAL A2083173126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 75120.850.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 181013419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3040002.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1062175.450.37519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273397.70.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133218712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310499.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0633
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595817110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78599817
PROFESIONAL A1586023110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1988034123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273679.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160096.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A458488.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1097646.70.81314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8239520.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274367.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2639540.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53036510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113442617
PROFESIONAL C186922119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1042544.30.62519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620326.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92289016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 956833.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116331814
PROFESIONAL B102311211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.178874317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328239.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1542279.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304852.70.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1257003.050.8759
PROFESIONAL B2208027114
PROFESIONAL A2224307124
DECANO6304022131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132689.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32705.250.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A816506.8111
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247273.550.2813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921898.450.81327
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136888.80.150
PROFESIONAL B86034412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1918588115
PROFESOR INTERINO612627.30.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESIONAL B158015715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA122939310
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA187683317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1939584114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142289618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 135195613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215560.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371247133
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3096989120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.60.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696642124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871308.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791613
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1951742112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESIONAL B2243945116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6605050.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049965125
PROFESIONAL B1287069.350.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1431745.819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1386986133
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESIONAL A120169519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066414.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131056919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 403216.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398489.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509120.550.3757
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709200.550.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699254.150.7631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6227970.57
PROFESIONAL A1242712.50.7518
PROFESIONAL B2567209121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2372714117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1258
PROFESIONAL B77508510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
PROFESIONAL A2384551124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.15610
PROFESIONAL B2053325119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297199124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7924240.514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135323.950.1881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191723218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESIONAL A1882832.5126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1003595.50.2530
PROFESIONAL B2172109115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESIONAL C2657598113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3019919124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195449.90.15612
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67864715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183661518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97427418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154796.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3450640.51.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2202479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222552.30.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29010.10.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468588.50.52
PROFESIONAL C91266110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 597734.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3205380.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR INTERINO1768139.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299092.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESIONAL B2315782118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109284115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
PROFESIONAL A82496112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2645470.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113971614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129942017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149751619
PROFESIONAL A2192258122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2315102111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9504470.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1517063130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788111
PROFESOR INTERINO3763138.751.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479897.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1959397.50.7521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16189950.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D650123.250.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESIONAL A1704582.8121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127841.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D108950719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A23647.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2345883131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130595.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2398059113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399810.650.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 54158.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2473635117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479373.650.4064
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2606358.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESIONAL C2972592127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A223955.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2338344110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4680473127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315847.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352331.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394403.20.3137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241997127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6036870.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877536137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03110
PROFESIONAL A110638415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808351.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245121.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123420.150.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A838093110
PROFESIONAL B2119498112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181898.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 497270.50.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A698882113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129631117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88070516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 948583.912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48335412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252679.40.1884
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10580850.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3830820.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134233519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147760.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9386320.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4804672130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1810933.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A111175519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601739.80.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409338.750.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5169001140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180465.350.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1384400.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO1268503.951.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108771517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2205564.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1040953.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37135.450.03111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12966790.526
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2315002110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1914629.550.56322
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1010034.450.56315
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 155342414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1667839.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35140.050.0638MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4808810.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 400285.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43780.750.03116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790650.750.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3405166132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2221709.25111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240097.50.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 446675.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.151MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406952.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1960244128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO1031867.2516
PROFESIONAL C6105050.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272025111
PROFESIONAL B2423536114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384735.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3596820.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138650118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431871.20.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288258.250.3135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262340.40.4382
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382605.90.2818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35702.10.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145410117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303598.850.3133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214421.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439519.050.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1654132130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B192161.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1660432121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346961131
PROFESIONAL A2567898133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3183780135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1078273119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650196.80.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264543130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESIONAL A2416600130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013448.70.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041692110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5950652135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2286041130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1189122.8517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659278.50.5636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450111
PROFESIONAL A97882414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9225240.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497919
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3747797116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3234208130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESIONAL C118691515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600422.350.58
PROFESIONAL B2868735123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192192.40.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3596280.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249965.20.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13784250.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100078919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540159.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53587811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306465.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4482320.2532
PROFESIONAL C3094127131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542480112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5705993132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2265264111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2378280121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2774027117
PROFESIONAL B2401798115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209969718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4451379130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.850.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESOR INTERINO5238763.251.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407714.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESIONAL A92151913
PROFESOR INTERINO1152183.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218559.950.18810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO2581886.751.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1414560116
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.10.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054099.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 622410.10.43310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249813.60.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230209.450.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436627.90.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1278587120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESIONAL A950843.10.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448900.40.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32705.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2663920.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2584611113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9712910.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
PROFESIONAL A97866011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402887.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62921312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9147060.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B819069110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A86351119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2081039110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8926060.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651519.650.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114066016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1265558.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1704697132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58479.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208859716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5555990.59
PROFESIONAL A2448648131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822316.150.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1521482112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55132111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 290743.350.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0639
JEFE A3129709117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290374111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620277.10.751
PROFESIONAL C2651196113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59273315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B442466.8115MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3502346135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85849518
PROFESIONAL B1569034110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 974417.10.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287536.5122
PROFESIONAL B3037607131
PROFESOR INTERINO7622420.755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 206085.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 499195.20.9251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847231.20.6258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 137830315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1427755127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787021.30.8752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3446102140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5712520.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B954283110
PROFESIONAL C172814819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3632346115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5921070.59
PROFESOR INTERINO3037800.751.2535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESIONAL A2147271126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98982.750.06325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A132556018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1714472110
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
PROFESIONAL C2661188114
PROFESIONAL C142408616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 773450.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.60.1264
PROFESIONAL A132556018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55594.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22014391.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439736.550.28115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046312115
PROFESIONAL B50823913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79571.950.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3448832123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6306520.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2010903121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265379.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104899215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70486612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1521773123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89945312
DECANO5091245130
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785905.550.6255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2487621113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342412.40.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2410521122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204479130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3064560.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 291812.250.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3146777119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478166.30.815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10350990.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7961240.8756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16519000.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425299.10.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35033.450.03110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C904584.116
PROFESIONAL B11673420.523
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 886734.50.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 183025719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624125
PROFESOR INTERINO2565633.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201161.80.2170
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2187409112
PROFESOR INTERINO1532645.751.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118499.20.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2959545121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.20.2522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3676317112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D135338819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.250.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2344509116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8547680.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323461.30.2817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405119.550.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355394113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.03117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871967.20.8754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2237028130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 191724519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3512100.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374831.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955021125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311012.60.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2840540.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225327.250.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327705.90.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768500.90.68810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1186045117
PROFESOR INTERINO1304473.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2760980125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62921312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676270.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102005714
PROFESOR INTERINO7365590.754
PROFESIONAL B2653226122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1908750111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077408114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.06310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408119
PROFESOR INTERINO68410210
PROFESOR INTERINO451265.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94406016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2032482113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3444007114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827011120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B442180.750.951
PROFESIONAL B2027351111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884337.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2959754124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528984111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370720.450.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A812391110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2749263130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D3294441133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3142776116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 999435.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112697.20.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO1078204.750.757
PROFESIONAL A2038558111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4972250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3238390.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9498720.751
PROFESOR INTERINO1526927132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B923073111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143677116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1100372114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5956820.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149449519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306819.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402089112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239948.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1949327110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166262.70.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67918813
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 139673611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2300393119
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1732356.750.7521
PROFESIONAL B2567209126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2823402122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94402014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131330819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71411915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 506697.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204570.80.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO3794086.251.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 327863.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301150129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 749852.10.8445
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135339714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102217818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 352892.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193157019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 621514.40.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1434859126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2245544113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916355133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1414552131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4069797.35130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091321115
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B114168918
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236117219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2768569.25115
DIRECTOR2960213116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3704704130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3685743133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 398571.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194798.30.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESIONAL A1698587114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54021.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1423547117
PROFESIONAL B2473635115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090609110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941326130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4502676132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86559012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2753495.7118
PROFESIONAL B2294627111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229631.80.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74213.650.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2626087120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466100.150.3758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2627020122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598534.50.7527
PROFESIONAL B2032917111
PROFESIONAL C2586344115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265182.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69722012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4358589128
PROFESIONAL C3215663133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1772800.5121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881766131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3630960.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO2584584.51.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993487111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2248210110
PROFESIONAL A1623031113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A169793.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5109267132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5212000.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131633414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7974360.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 989827.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 562421.750.28114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2885696115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B266023.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262340.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 982308.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO3414552.51.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2583658126
PROFESOR INTERINO1788081.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447425.550.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B957060110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESIONAL B2345075117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539691.750.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESIONAL C1910031.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686741.80.6251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1539228110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664529.950.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO1423856.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105222316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1809971124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2994873.8131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 431948.750.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2103236112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2532410122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153232.70.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1301979128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3977800.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540139.50.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2187413117
PROFESIONAL A1994381124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169846317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425811110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO812275.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160529.550.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82845117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 895920.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916442133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A615754.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29410560.7530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622625.30.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548302.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122501019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B266099.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.70.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 771515.850.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235031.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B266023.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2151398.75121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306691131
JEFE A2894943120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755148.411
PROFESIONAL A127550617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESIONAL C178969017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 177935015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESIONAL D3196827130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118508.950.1254
PROFESIONAL B2327321112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901676.050.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6988788137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839340.115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2771628110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
PROFESIONAL A1999965115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3014860.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237958.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESIONAL B135480616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1693008111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155868.80.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364318.80.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR INTERINO1317545.519
PROFESIONAL C3188655134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1045354110
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4550625137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221822.80.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329698.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1050739.30.8758
PROFESIONAL B170032419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916525.0513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4164259126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 664433.850.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164038.350.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1142165.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75886.70.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254414115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3561108115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 823234.50.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16936810.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B241642.50.9171
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635863.70.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3899380.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4137317119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125544316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1195450111
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865066.20.6256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22322280.7531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52312416
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451245.70.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106269712
PROFESOR INTERINO2611022.751.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378494.250.2518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4434230.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170064.450.1257
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU152777319
PROFESIONAL D3074810126
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58529010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1111755117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165257718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98858815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215684.10.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508344124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406987.650.3139
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 139525.40.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1603568112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2987402117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1914601112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354022.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446955116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048255128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49520112
DECANO4131809140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESIONAL C621642.6513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175600817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2321670.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947489117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
PROFESIONAL C164254218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESOR INTERINO1342746.119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL B2989248130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160808918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
PROFESIONAL B124788718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3952284126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1354522126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338043.750.2815
JEFE B3733259132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7901380.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2885416114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1972968112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2500196111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4041680.25119
JEFE A2474432110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 968162.80.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.253
PROFESIONAL B2639046127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4149280.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 412171.50.50
PROFESIONAL B3013993133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C36411614MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1365674125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESIONAL B3103224133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830010.950.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1194652112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4632559131
PROFESIONAL A1442511110
PROFESIONAL A132556018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103632125
PROFESIONAL B3000435119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272066.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B563977.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247687.750.254
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387433.050.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2409320.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128234914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 871990.90.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191540.80.1569
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123255019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916524.9513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3232132128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240386.70.12528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4857159125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318109123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150787.40.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2604513113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389068117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1214007129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108771517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4151757131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651162126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942940.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESIONAL B2653226122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83289216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192323.750.2192
PROFESOR INTERINO1866825.751.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186071619
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.200407615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313526.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 469208.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8770520.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5083622132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17951780.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108301412
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91213.60.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946221.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1749742118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7255995155
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022629112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2932260.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 178670315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100095319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1187554.30.87513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142784918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83650815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2967269118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365687.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4972250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264366.250.258
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
PROFESOR INTERINO2347930127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1118340.8515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433430.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726062110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1560233.250.7516
PROFESIONAL B7921580.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325645.650.2756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2466076.5125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5602010.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083259.90.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115647419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.10.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350950114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESIONAL C2843442122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2042998124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182419.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3409630.2520
PROFESIONAL B2440709114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.60.1264
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1877699115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.40.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44887311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D829654.2110MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3025604123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 935523.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 619851.750.2538
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2598687127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A100766619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184467.950.12512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9467720.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A900166110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252107118
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365946.85123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179961.50.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303387.750.257
PROFESIONAL A2051124124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1096712123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283611.30.4382
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9216150.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1681446115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2911505127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66797813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130287313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256430.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3257500.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7205070.88
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.514
JEFE B3657164127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2871794113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B8987760.712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166860616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103365.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274559.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 231992.50.258
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2715815112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213781.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR218889718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3256717.51.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491249.316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1326110.250.2544
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12640080.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207392.40.2521MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302099.40.33
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 371134.10.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064591125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637948.60.5638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5111625139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554634129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133604214
PROFESIONAL A188226.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3019085129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2989917114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 146226.70.1884
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206633316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989186116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304901.850.2813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2622942117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1859696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3634240.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO1924015.251.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3523679114
PROFESIONAL A160185019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214380.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 311480.250.251
PROFESIONAL C3161188114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
PROFESIONAL D3892258135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2886870118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5596719130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1225177.4517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227969.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451112
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
PROFESIONAL A1724057112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113322.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811436.550.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93970815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47429812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143760.60.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7822348145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823692.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364642.20.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370180.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1333089110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A264369.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745837.50.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1950347126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117791211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386607.70.25111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2206550110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88608619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262212.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2779923132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A946187116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124333.050.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134528616
PROFESIONAL C2904259120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245603.20.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653584.80.37517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10279940.530
PROFESIONAL A2037355119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365980.750.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371165117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4424150.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL B93244112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1260926132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4910250.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207176.90.15619
PROFESIONAL A96867813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO1632555.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944478.213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507282.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 453217.60.6630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 207857816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3908770.259
PROFESOR INTERINO1041160.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889605125
PROFESOR INTERINO104644416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1385758.50.7527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452492.70.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2866617113
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343499134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326792.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114325714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3940430.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3410819117
PROFESIONAL B162087317
PROFESIONAL C155841113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538251.50.51
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774310
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531648.70.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120889818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277799.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434370.50.31310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58529010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800563.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311662.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154275.10.1263
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1385136125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152450.80.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172825.5513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4241847126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651165.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15711990.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172547.30.1255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155628319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1941323111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899703132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1173962111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822507.8113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1262
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67663516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1782472132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541595.450.4136
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2105667117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321088.50.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2921868119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896370115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3530024123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474595.60.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54481515
JEFE B3103103113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120084518
PROFESIONAL B2644021115
PROFESOR INTERINO3185322.751.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2196359122
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO6637171.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129172317
PROFESIONAL A90671414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3315078130
PROFESIONAL B158074317
PROFESIONAL A2437965131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362546.550.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1396619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9681640.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275351.050.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1300246.5113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2918783.650.83319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346337124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2872500.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635863.70.6255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4841650.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR606456.50.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256465.50.31
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3879158130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESIONAL A1779563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472030.150.6880
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR5186567128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048408117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1802739114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
JEFE B3835211136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESIONAL C2782724117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3410756127
PROFESIONAL C3556059.65127
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1979491119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888419.250.7510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1696480.7519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3683021.25133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327798.60.5010MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2433608115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787326.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857049.350.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747331.450.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826017.450.8753
JEFE A3253366112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122586219
PROFESIONAL B1750741.8517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3574986133
PROFESIONAL A1441540.750.7532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1870726112
PROFESIONAL D3332573113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300556131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092313122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178041.80.1754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102786019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1207620.70.87516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240869113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 852822.750.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8825780.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153823.450.1883
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479864.350.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116030519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362651.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239748.30.18815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A45278310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824556122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85201316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118833.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129097718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68345713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6051411142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2545644119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593012116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434665130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13283750.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1006771110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1601229122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564469.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3413407135
PROFESIONAL B2905512136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603028.050.6887
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1083081.850.68810
PROFESOR INTERINO3330192.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESIONAL A2288404126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10228890.7512
JEFE B4359830136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116331819
PROFESOR INTERINO6088832.751.2532
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3643665128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4719394128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 754568.250.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774840126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 412171.50.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3689531130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633060.0626
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176165.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107178414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398287.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
JEFE A3850364129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995806.50.532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5132628130
PROFESIONAL C2077580115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B525829.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120957.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1389833.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389321113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1562898119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6554883143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207176.90.15613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL B1732453111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633439133
PROFESIONAL A2021746124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199606016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133250.20.12517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2438498114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2151679110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3013383117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245721131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4199778133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944755115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5751343144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7743752145
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A831035112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3988850.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3535510132
PROFESOR INTERINO2056108.71.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15766370.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662966.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637998.15120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5037845129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150241.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESIONAL A2382296129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1026153110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2663674114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114066016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404753.850.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182159.30.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233979.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8330740.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1660027113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2434448112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240286113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045524.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2765350.51.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4720171131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESIONAL B2423536121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1140658.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1199281.150.97510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2689159112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275696.60.15620
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339822.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908190.91.0015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C896155.40.714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300732.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685829.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESIONAL A1498840110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5628960.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1962229139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2146370.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684787.80.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2293021.5123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C105618316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 323409.250.250
JEFE A3565246131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1549832110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 623666.650.42512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2152102110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434665130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
PROFESIONAL C122101014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4592299126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1872543133
PROFESIONAL A2320453125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442340.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185140111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608031.750.56314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083609132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1325095131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2254972110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186980.350.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82974115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3206257111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1436341133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4083148124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B849391111
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1378909.0518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163310.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42217.10.03114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8351950.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B989061.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESIONAL C1724854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130233118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2282288112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7952800.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440561.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1017381.914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8940650.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1264356110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1296191.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267483.70.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1681789134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130201614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740114
PROFESIONAL C305252.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823102.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2446009114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2133970.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESIONAL B77508510
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8475660.58
PROFESIONAL B3509243134
PROFESOR INTERINO2820788.751.2521
JEFE B3443882125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164349615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1216614.5117
PROFESIONAL A107027517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944910.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796800112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2474834123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A953656110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 923586.20.8758
PROFESIONAL A114569016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125337124
PROFESIONAL C2639995112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5095329125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5991656132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B247576.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
PROFESIONAL A75290611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1256067112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 104325.50.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1245344127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2349968117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122586219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 421492.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036145.20.87510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1253779.450.515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3349379116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717891.70.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316530.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584948.20.37514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2673867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B643582.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225369.750.252
PROFESIONAL C99451312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2976906121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427939125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1877020133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94919.10.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2576114112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1986881111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2102010.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1170750.750.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6733440136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1249196131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33045.750.0319
PROFESIONAL C2835827130
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D444155.50.53
PROFESIONAL A2032014116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116560018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199473.150.4381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32539.30.0317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 588472.150.28113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488512
PROFESIONAL A1665159115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 997871.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2133970.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150590117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1739116127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 466899.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B689398.415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
PROFESIONAL B162087317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2468378134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150545.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 419867.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D268660.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35571.850.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2232310.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756251.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834634126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1610429133
PROFESIONAL A2638883132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.254
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6646217130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274281.450.15616
PROFESIONAL A2329161112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907973120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85697818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2270468124
PROFESOR INTERINO2433842.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499128.251.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175044.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A876046111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133575.70.1571
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 191239819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599576.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109114316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3062166121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214671126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263859.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO3480792.51.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30976.90.0317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83700415
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B345592.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9711300.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260314.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251749.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266854.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079178.750.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328454.250.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1098237.50.541
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122092619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546722115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238965.250.251
PROFESIONAL A308499.750.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8925620.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946794.719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161694018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32835.550.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108665314
PROFESIONAL C2762410118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A297816.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38568.750.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44903713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481849110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR4659000.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A919544110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 332473.750.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54817212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102863017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363797.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C429823.50.5171
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
PROFESIONAL B6741090.57
PROFESIONAL C94523611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1260926132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3508876120
PROFESIONAL D284809819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527719.50.51
JEFE A3042601118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION193108718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL C127605615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459698.50.2516
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180503418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 473740.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629120
PROFESIONAL D3608146127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1361775134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863115129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B174743.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167009817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3921355133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1170959.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96800418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7029510.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.517
PROFESIONAL C2847189117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESIONAL B1915289111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66527514
PROFESIONAL C2445938114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6228700.62511
PROFESIONAL C190084218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504167.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1747395133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESIONAL A153309318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B407735.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115088912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1730636113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260360123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5327840.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120275615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1866040.15110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1180710.5518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A935317110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1218890113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 291085.30.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C889728110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212045.350.12519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10442550.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376148.950.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371094.50.259
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2999267116
PROFESIONAL C3242671135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 538368.050.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133010214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1780812129
PROFESOR INTERINO43350671.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335192121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518741.20.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195532111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223296.450.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2373352115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124601.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2272365118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121059120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B642763.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6195000.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118002.450.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221532.850.12525
PROFESIONAL B1649769111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152481419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3482302116
PROFESOR INTERINO2579001.251.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395637.750.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESIONAL C198644819
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75935312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR517181.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626588124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418720.850.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248091.250.252
PROFESIONAL B2904653129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1046676111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368370.60.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2809657117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1270560.750.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959043111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9269790.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940669.5135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3220253121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1335381.20.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242357.850.15622
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10039680.531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 8183570.8753
PROFESIONAL B2387618118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435757.40.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88489816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.050.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112938.050.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A249986.20.6171
PROFESIONAL C2944771117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B786483.519
JEFE A2677174114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 182402219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR221649.10.12515
PROFESIONAL C2091545113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7317750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371368124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313762.40.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 4214741.251.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 676619.950.9381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556641.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3429917130
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6178635132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390118.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971516.713
PROFESOR INTERINO2581664.51.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83809319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1454731114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4337655132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108826615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A744692.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134925918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318030.10.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59276110
JEFE B3540341127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8415760.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930341.950.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365882.150.28112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166132.40.1565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5665960128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1405334110
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693196.20.62514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2218764.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101152113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2775644115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.950.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1429627116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102273210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C57289511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3000500125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4973546.25126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482370.70.37516
JEFE B2901288110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78805.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762875.8116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8727540.67511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323763.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3294639129
PROFESOR INTERINO4128958.751.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1279398110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774990112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531648.70.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1440317.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 878074.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940820.1886
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4546193137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3375455134
PROFESIONAL C2592756124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94213213
PROFESIONAL A2416600125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4898690.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4031427121
PROFESIONAL B1645225.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165210.450.1756
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3064286118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287702.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1384741134
PROFESIONAL A1902504.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1898166.750.7520
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020045.50.8256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703155.90.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 845619.40.56330
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2022708.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117999715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763233.350.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117998517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114821918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1202652.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711437.90.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1479425.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO52487301.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2825690.251
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842401.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142480.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202622419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7974360.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29238.950.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148281.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL A160185019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356972.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2428771115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4479710125
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180397712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1851350.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300211.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1713006122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398112
PROFESOR INTERINO3931044.51.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4767700.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7961240.8756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3340156.51.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1199492.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152481419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333747130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756608.650.67516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6584257138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1234950.5113
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222903.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213818.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2437330115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B167462.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7114380.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136827918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.450.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2225439117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B828415113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1066037.10.74616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1095492.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659552117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3341516128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123498916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3982290.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1213269124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748639.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424105.750.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2305532116
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94402013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2017077113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2547541117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608110.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2786618136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3936425128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5686600.6257
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4636523126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193382519
JEFE A2894943120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268051134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2860600.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605634.50.511
PROFESIONAL A698309.50.59
PROFESIONAL A1797100112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124792.950.152
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713001.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INTERINO3595288.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810239.250.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114277515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612375.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810239.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262714.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639010.650.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO1141335.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3914337118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A735782116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1257277119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156690419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.40.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2827793.751.06328
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 173719615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESIONAL A135092116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1720050118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208402.85121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131633414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1748478112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39871.750.03112
PROFESIONAL C1591317113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493989.750.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8917530.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1421122110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348974.20.18827
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1837092135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B406113.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A632574112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337734113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648569.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1925742.60.7517
PROFESIONAL A2569814136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275350.950.5250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361604.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649230132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499627.20.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163322416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599045.50.58
PROFESIONAL A2224307113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4513751131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818966130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6427720.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82567917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118002.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55238713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021415NULL25MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185239129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2590272135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1263748120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3078460.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
JEFE A3330480132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5703657126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452492.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70883.10.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149908.850.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321580.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1383310.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3955459134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536408118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618394127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269635114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1461771111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1257277119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL B1107380.250.755
PROFESIONAL B729593.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214588615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4246597135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037764126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2432903112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427815.7128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 445093.850.3756
JEFE A3445058114
PROFESIONAL B3024381133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531648.70.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5770192133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44773614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89489112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2274640.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599138.90.3758
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3042989129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311244.50.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO1077587.7516
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION320771818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77346716
JEFE B3797812127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225881819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5228440139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3264145.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2637934.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3253760.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012225115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827665.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B192161.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187310818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3162040.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 809350.40.37524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6104170.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO1061543.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
PROFESIONAL B2211814111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466437.70.34410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3856880.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 575042.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.50
PROFESIONAL A82496112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332574114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155526114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683434130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45856712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2391404113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1046676112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245638.20.1886
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387081126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO1754515.11.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204698.450.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492267.950.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039733116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256430.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270141127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368365120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B391444.150.8331
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726237.70.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155686318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601985.950.37517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137101215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159906.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258297.850.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232760125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3967833.95114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.140982015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30116.450.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679521117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5681310.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380574.350.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674920119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115914918
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 518944.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 356267.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119015.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89712812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104234115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2821175126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B924643110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637001112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3405402135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843301.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353471.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42474.150.06317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3545387112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396633.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
PROFESIONAL A2578152133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO1295562.25126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75746612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047863111
PROFESIONAL B1815911111
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1076692.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3698160.2511
PROFESIONAL B138834817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5412140.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 999785.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6343983140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59286.450.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120422813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222227719
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320016.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4084632123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1593364.750.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESIONAL B220169819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B113383218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2194023117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1698587113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO1799407112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556641.70.37527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1601422.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110561214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116888418
PROFESIONAL C3188655133
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESIONAL C1567221.716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1239787111
PROFESOR INTERINO1477827.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 129911011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5920830.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1697386116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76246918
PROFESIONAL A2352502123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B810887110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5842962132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215076219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367734.10.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A211048.816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181115.550.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4660095130
PROFESIONAL C1319298110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4073000118
PROFESIONAL C2891568115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326271.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2218174129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681037128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B235738.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2138970110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590012.450.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614422125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL A2032014116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67046313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716116
PROFESOR INTERINO598970.250.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310999.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.350.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 253949.250.15616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168173.90.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981646.250.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1213269124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163653126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999254.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560974.20.81316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168647.350.1882
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7112950.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130157.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97361819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.450.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3532214.25120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1617955132
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122970.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801566.20.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1237150.90.87515
PROFESOR INTERINO4805510.51.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278301.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO530125.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO3544173.251.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3826262135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60719.750.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 392957.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402366.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297411.60.5631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118508.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1027317110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B436421.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118499.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300556111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141467419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 870981.250.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31779.60.0316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR604917.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1154978.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119116719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8821650.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1869779130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3113465126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3134619132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62432917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 326377.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556212.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723946.80.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2478940116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 323986.20.4381
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5780726NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1425153119
PROFESIONAL A87223015
PROFESIONAL B2830935133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67133.20.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177339.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2359783112
PROFESIONAL B2514661112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183588218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512123
PROFESIONAL C3309377125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413606.50.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3679200128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180034819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66070911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331306.250.259
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14066300.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290374112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490760.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362755.30.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6001754134
PROFESIONAL B2854730134
PROFESIONAL B172277118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211628.20.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532784116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1040238.60.70511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 207857416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57608.50.0633
PROFESIONAL B142779315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1572802131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5916644132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90985616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678812
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4670105133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3687310.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1076502.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96174.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45856712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 347357.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1252787.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5592410.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433763.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286817.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1013582.250.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C937805112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2772716130
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846512131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESIONAL B2130522.8112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924328112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454687.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719452.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1285049112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009154117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1130075.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662805112
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259046.650.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2026377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392994.30.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2974120.2813
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2279974110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275350.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452464.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1252954.75110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1030642120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98053.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.850.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1623031112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55264414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3475214120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217604219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESIONAL A90671414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2521402118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1330749112
PROFESIONAL C3192919125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272121111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.51
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177859.40.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144362619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO1840392125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
PROFESIONAL C2742212116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766478.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262880.20.1565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1615950112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 759560.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174623141
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553273.951.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102395319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1186228110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301253.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1341981.50.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1381025129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1202416130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3270120.25119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B341430.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2525816133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252732.750.257
PROFESIONAL B493875.40.2515
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1100353110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536156.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 339314.50.251
PROFESIONAL B425988.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1548273.251.1254
PROFESIONAL C2593404110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10603440.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2109265113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 825853.50.511
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74420511
PROFESIONAL B1151879114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1450391.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264533.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258633.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3671637123
PROFESIONAL B106446614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596506125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1211414.55116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1609255121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246909.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6547070.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 198252816
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
PROFESIONAL C2584611113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 4817790.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605115121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1747221133
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESIONAL A2447060.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930686.4514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5447275130
JEFE A2720728116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10117390.512
PROFESIONAL B2639046129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1091389.50.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195236.450.12513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220959118
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1432065.750.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125017117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331533.60.15623
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442498.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2416380119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 936684.5513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61505010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225197.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2716659.51.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116166612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15608340.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225158.30.1888
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106769314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2438871114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752239.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546478.250.5633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767119
PROFESOR INTERINO3344102.351.12530
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214633111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311775.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491665.250.5634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127096.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178254319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217185.20.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045610.050.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48491312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888243117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943112110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136103110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414089.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4586560.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254237.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133250.20.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527188120
PROFESIONAL A80999811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302817.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147686418
PROFESIONAL C1502925.950.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860471.850.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131347.80.87510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2299676111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960640.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528693.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54817212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445422.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1183042.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713001.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1153537112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336856.750.3750
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1471949132
PROFESIONAL A616999.50.57
PROFESIONAL A106063216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565.10.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176165.550.1253
PROFESIONAL A6765880.59
DECANO4626194141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3395425122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154188719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO1043649.5111
PROFESIONAL C112524013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106796818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283011.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D921838110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3362340.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93553418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137006815
PROFESIONAL B2223426113
PROFESIONAL C2608145113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157485019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 346604.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3975096132
PROFESIONAL B91274013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100306415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1813684135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431553.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1809416110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 732667.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 175993813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102591913
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 146739.90.18816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2245772114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45856712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESIONAL A752169.950.62510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2473930.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080318.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO5193653.251.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1747580110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705095.250.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131835.60.69617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL A1980706.25117
PROFESIONAL A94665316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2677505129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196540115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139112
PROFESIONAL C2445938114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2471470.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1151381.250.7529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2465405111
PROFESIONAL C153139017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176882.10.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1299897121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281803.250.18813
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2649132132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3022960.255
PROFESIONAL A2136785116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3619888116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130717014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565241.20.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067438118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO1996777.251.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO2232016.5125
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370720.450.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483201.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649824113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3379682122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703865.550.62513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78899413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL C2468234113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258613.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305000.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 879926.250.87511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5866910.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209540219
PROFESIONAL C604016.80.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3629943130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890209.20.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74803815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1151642.50.9259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113413117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1472364.750.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1875061123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 617658.50.53
PROFESIONAL A7720280.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181056115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605634.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60969615
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4119164115
PROFESIONAL A8653180.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2549510117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2668759116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO929384.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478805.750.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2161702133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 797038.10.42520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5358400.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435000.750.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2801430120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1134746112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696112
PROFESOR INTERINO1754097.71.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033154.8515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2715046.251.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1434864115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.20.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319664.40.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120501419
PROFESIONAL A2448648130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755633.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175185519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6512730.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D573072.50.757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B528227.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765227119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235603.60.15613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 710610.750.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B110769016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 333068.450.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1970228133
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3750561123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442338112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139661919
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6679728129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8005630.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614160.20.47513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1357401.6113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4507376123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808548112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D996835114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 307845.90.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103023516
PROFESIONAL A5728450.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 738830.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506252.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 187170314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5954526129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 845145.90.9383
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1055659120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11361010.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO1199950.751.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1949290129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61786.70.0634
PROFESIONAL B1903666113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.850.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2692910114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179961.50.1880
PROFESIONAL A182986919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72697216
PROFESIONAL B116496612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615120
PROFESIONAL C2247330116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2417554125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532530111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6060180.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
JEFE A3458282134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152231219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 725344.950.31315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317597.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524477.950.8131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2493940.1884
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122169133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D998943112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102532813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615116
PROFESOR INTERINO2933068.751.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2245025110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3755
PROFESIONAL C2255850112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145096126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14656050.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511590.60.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99679.450.0945
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1903888.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145973418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1918482133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413719.40.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1683440.250.7522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151147.950.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86426612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183941.550.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6025070.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 945393.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2609882113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687036113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5304660.12532
PROFESIONAL A2416600130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791212
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 157617216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91971111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 866178.350.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO3141662.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180465.350.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651777127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1533482112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35648.050.03111
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559378.050.5634
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787131116
PROFESIONAL B2545471119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1292596110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 13801320.758
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C51919710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 794869.50.510
PROFESIONAL B2916626131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 542671.30.2815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2659890117
PROFESIONAL C5353350.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2566517125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037807119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82670314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7318102140
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576511
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1869396119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D967761.517
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 104325.50.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2765832115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7484430.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556641.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610846.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140740.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
PROFESIONAL D2539034112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3827378132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6252
JEFE A3755932136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869361.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308550.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200125619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68410210
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C57289511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4749500.54
PROFESIONAL B1833580110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1560262.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9282250.2530
PROFESIONAL A533315.950.951
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925650.8513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1008483110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839446.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197597.050.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1924028.751.2523
PROFESIONAL C2565095113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250991.950.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394351.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869134124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214670.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539441.950.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3187842127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3127195129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271908118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 400947.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3457782125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763803.650.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2614815.2118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2123870.75111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860545111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715086.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55023512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206902212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
PROFESIONAL B5188580.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESIONAL B139541318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESIONAL B2694816121
JEFE B3990730131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4384070.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3372239116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3022960.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395980.15615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567586.80.6255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2487061122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B131057.60.4050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2944780.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESIONAL A1970587116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550258129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73091517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5513940.31320
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95212411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1838251126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272066.50.256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223189219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1162270.90.87512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405971.950.5631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1429166131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771572.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO3073563.31.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87737217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2951576120
PROFESOR INTERINO1890011118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438904.85115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257649.750.257
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146261112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50848012
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST5167190.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360705.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1094652124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 733696.650.4513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2674050.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5114867.2130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736713.35127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315813
PROFESIONAL A1698587113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5290670.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 179882918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216347.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5172270.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82052214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4061363132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392734.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5291040.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76366212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137925215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390707.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453998.650.43812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789824.60.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2527180.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163526.450.1566
PROFESIONAL C3188655133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESIONAL D3253165127
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825606126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3954150133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1010401.20.62516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7446680133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3307006128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349451122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80718017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 840174.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7087300.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69135617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571029127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3080623123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313762.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1942126111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5189906127
JEFE B3540341128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442493132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 502344.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4133916130
JEFE B3733259131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987497.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESIONAL B165628416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1785363113
PROFESIONAL C252010218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1058352.650.43816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434988.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11651970.7512
PROFESIONAL B2531291114
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831131.20.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.0631
PROFESIONAL A1658263110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125339712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420401.950.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2130087110
PROFESIONAL B3072272129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162722.50.87530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215474129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1072966115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383761.350.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47689.750.03124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1912971117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183490914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211297.20.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298126.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6006000.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549344.80.57510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471720.30.3759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A731110114
JEFE A3403070132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3723370118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91301119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4843870140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313816.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95379.40.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423897.70.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1307844134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894012128
DIRECTOR CIL112303911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9794040.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
PROFESIONAL A2085350112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139174125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1564033114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
PROFESOR INTERINO1155993.750.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1865982122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258288.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187631.850.1578
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2461820128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947180.50.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9546990.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163592319
PROFESIONAL A68410211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 394954.6511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221006916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESIONAL C3215663134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234006317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153858.20.18817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3169796127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370194.850.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1486030.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326128
PROFESIONAL C2927770.3130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339413.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.50
PROFESIONAL C1442952113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232760127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090190114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333654137
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1958874128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4828470.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327313.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29500.550.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3729682144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629107.750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319664.350.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1416748111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384467.91.12529
PROFESIONAL C2891568125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148020818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629930122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88040114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2383894115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694237.950.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179566.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892304.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133340714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402809.550.87524
PROFESIONAL B3023487130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272594129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160095127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B661922.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97366218
JEFE A2955494116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
PROFESIONAL B1601055110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3687361124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363247.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1654257110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209335312
PROFESIONAL C3121135132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1040314.8514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54286213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.70.3754
JEFE B4036617135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1089406116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60083914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2213057110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8438720.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B639255111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29238.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2574139127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D888160.50.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3452721128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
PROFESIONAL B1088864.250.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 607157.950.37518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233917.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72697216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESIONAL B2514275130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3374034127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.251
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 163774116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190548129
PROFESOR INTERINO82940312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2071155113
PROFESOR INTERINO1160681110
PROFESIONAL D3471625130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2442558117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1344292116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220860014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14948040.533
PROFESIONAL A95820112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2514654117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446953.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR483318.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 457981.70.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748024.150.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1997550112
PROFESIONAL B374624.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2190981117
PROFESOR INTERINO1641505.51.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3012808120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7151792142
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 506406.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160268.950.12513
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73008212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.50.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3236784.5125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758640.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135134319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678543.750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2901091.851.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20761980.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553985119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070055115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1477926.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499280.250.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1934800134
JEFE B3717677120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29708.350.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1417726110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 467062.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2301349133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3572814116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4810080.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257492.50.250
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 156565.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273384.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998030121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.80.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2478602111
PROFESIONAL A2470014133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESIONAL A1991450114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225320.050.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197153016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800985.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309592.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286164.50.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622489.40.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C925317110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354767.20.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251985.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365100.70.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183797.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESIONAL B2423536121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38352411
PROFESIONAL B2782719133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.70.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1514657117
PROFESIONAL B2239808110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870113
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170201915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 941631.112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B562017.60.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363123.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 99622.350.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57505814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESIONAL C2567474117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393190125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212580.50.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1299222.8515
PROFESIONAL B208592417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2174157110
PROFESIONAL B2192718112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55081819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6448216.251.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158798.80.1257
JEFE A2894943120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269430.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140052517
PROFESIONAL A82496112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7565380.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.60.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69776619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165046.650.1886
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.256
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156031.650.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175433.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
PROFESIONAL A2619673129
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESIONAL A1895809.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467796.650.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 933091.50.2529
PROFESIONAL C3148143114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1802740116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1066074118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63223316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D132289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107190.20.1254
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6301496132
PROFESIONAL A2663434136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.750.254
PROFESIONAL A94759016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A132786218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123900114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1695508111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESIONAL A2037355118
PROFESIONAL B2229201113
PROFESIONAL A171025.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 264066517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55509916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110802117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414875.250.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494123117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531623.90.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58277417
PROFESIONAL B172277118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1537999128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3219527120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL D2527475115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2736519122
PROFESIONAL A698309.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1318852.518
PROFESIONAL C3134639132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2124401115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3902413128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119684915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96766214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39871.750.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89337611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESIONAL A1704217110
JEFE A3528491128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2243945116
PROFESOR INTERINO1366720.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253126.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591495117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
VICERRECTOR5356284127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44077214MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209938215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250726.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234200.20.15613
PROFESIONAL C2978173125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 324037.90.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129438516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.60.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3546642122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232286816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42767911
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 486254.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686328111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.750.0750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247559.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540114117
PROFESIONAL A1396619110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7812570.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340083.050.3138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B982050113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774990119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504647.50.92513
PROFESIONAL C3066306124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2585766124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A682734111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404175.70.3755
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5416792131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802131
PROFESIONAL A68410210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767522.80.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67440416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1036598118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 143960.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311374.20.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1036006.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56357212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418262.950.3759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941051133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1170585.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1627307132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 987978.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5123033.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135772.550.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986762121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192078.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34565.050.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2511334112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A714759112
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8700250.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382049.450.4382
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162614.30.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566349.50.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293983.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1331230133
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178771.550.12518
PROFESIONAL B149024618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466333112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844638.750.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751854.8519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
PROFESIONAL B10255190.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381622.50.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESIONAL A4713850.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESIONAL C132062515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B181972.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5308050.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142246316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3217629119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648287.70.7581
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1179911114
PROFESOR INTERINO12553501.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454216123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESIONAL C567712.60.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128486614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B677283.50.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488055.650.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 74089.750.0636
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1694309119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970840.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182502619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94748117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728696.60.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716746127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829985.911
PROFESIONAL C3651240131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5311199130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1084459.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392775.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2245900115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3671371114
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971397112
PROFESIONAL A1442511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226253019
PROFESIONAL A153079118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371115
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
PROFESOR INTERINO1627062111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215640.950.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893390115
PROFESIONAL A119789018
PROFESOR INTERINO1503269.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4552761133
PROFESIONAL A2198015129
PROFESIONAL C2471100112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.250.757
DIRECTOR258614415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063247.915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971713.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547259.950.43810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929136.50.523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4750016136
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1414580127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2655170.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1642023125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427563.750.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113830118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70727815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3777059125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1145158116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2688294113
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187170315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172913.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A95813711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1519131118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2026925129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711887112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7096360.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92082315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESIONAL C3942193131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1232638.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470186.750.551
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
PROFESIONAL B170607819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1517261119
PROFESOR VISITANTE 392389.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385975.750.18815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946846.9514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985276.650.9389
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502057111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28234.50.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1888960113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054005138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1610299115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2656508110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
JEFE B4302961130
PROFESIONAL A301162.40.41
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2242519110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205284.550.1569
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2620122111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1109114110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2385614113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1804320.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825481113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164686.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65705.850.0947
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 412171.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESIONAL A1922929120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171364619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2598760129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 433505.30.2514
JEFE A3434585123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460229.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B641379113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6150160.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.06310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371615.50.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7555050.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1110676110
PROFESIONAL A2405917126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138121816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610812125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766163.60.6259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1826856111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483118110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664336.10.30
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8656110.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6379490.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797436.20.62511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81390015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5259490134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1810435127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991080119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1235967118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269614.30.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121547.70.152
PROFESIONAL C3013104130
PROFESOR INTERINO22675001.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1090699111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645955114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1822243115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5409657126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4672141.35129
PROFESIONAL A2549950132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868043.650.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59495.450.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067408110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESIONAL B160499216
PROFESIONAL C3205090132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B42112110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277799.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612770110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003497111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635883.650.37513
DECANO5018304125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 882293.10.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1951415135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4645559133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 111166.60.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98716013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5139152.85127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123416.20.1254
PROFESIONAL A114569017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3488920.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33558.350.0319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190627418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108960317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31591.50.0317
PROFESIONAL B552043.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2348133119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3424306132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810239.250.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 775370.10.48212
PROFESIONAL A2455018133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3527918122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237145.90.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3044790.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293775.650.1888
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117413517
PROFESIONAL B129002216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.03110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 731765.20.37529
PROFESOR INTERINO7533970.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4634742127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36874.850.03110
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1976060114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9134370.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2684010.1113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261583.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225752112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2512531110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
PROFESIONAL A2373868127
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4627021117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3706790.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177431.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442533.60.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B664230112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350767.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2432011113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B530780.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4511549134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164784.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120588215
PROFESIONAL C2904259115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESIONAL A2168637123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.050.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56116012
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2544762129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B166539.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351111.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221120
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763036.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355115
PROFESIONAL C2268662116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9829800.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1224497.550.81312
PROFESIONAL A1825665113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2196267130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4487450129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6692210.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471441.90.2818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3383659135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3110327125
PROFESIONAL A2115222126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93416717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 759352.9512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343731133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A141884.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447685.250.28115
PROFESIONAL A136056518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D158032.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2534748.71.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899478132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
JEFE A3199819126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3419060.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2010840117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184799.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO2081384132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41435.350.03119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96022714
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224495419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10586190.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342071129
VICERRECTOR3649909112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981428.9515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2441877114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359923.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8362970.56
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8422590.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
PROFESOR INTERINO1680724.3114
PROFESIONAL B2332741.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B173466.950.12515
PROFESIONAL B175381819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175685818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317931.80.3135
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6060499130
PROFESIONAL A1517506.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50644.850.0631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2322562131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653776.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276334.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3003980.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133926715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547358.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1965960127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170914.10.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3510804127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 103128416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESIONAL A1954978117
PROFESIONAL B2315782118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2409320.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 616974.250.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562561.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558726.50.59
PROFESIONAL B12810830.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1544345.250.7532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38714911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4039300.256
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281585.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132567.6113
PROFESOR INTERINO2191150.21.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3992456126
PROFESIONAL B1782141112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 395068.750.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166400125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3854750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320016.750.258
PROFESIONAL A2224307124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2369736123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670459.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0636
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3541223129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216414.450.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86779.650.0942
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5208380.2537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4315316130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2207867117
PROFESIONAL B2208027115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2640338112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1322372116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271101.950.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1764431110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249172.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145542.60.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885974.1513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2032014115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO1914465.151.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO1352434.11.1257
PROFESIONAL C2509515112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344151113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945026120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57282.80.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618115
PROFESIONAL A107129313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5941680.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1224038.950.76617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 330139.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131495113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2011105.519
PROFESIONAL C288296.950.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146022513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86263815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1825026119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142717.050.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224176319
PROFESIONAL C156456117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147509.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESIONAL B93244113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94953219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196731518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1007895.50.512
PROFESIONAL B254119.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3960791130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377869.90.31313
PROFESIONAL C3309377130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542084112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2779104123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2596006.850.87530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 790394.60.37543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671064124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2495373124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316226.750.353
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 664629.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94919.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337835.750.2515
PROFESIONAL C2486997114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1094716.8514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1235937113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 788604.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131929.80.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
PROFESIONAL B101647813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80541815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL B193771.250.250
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121041.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2439273116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31993.150.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81771212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956436.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629854118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845455129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B103610319
PROFESIONAL B698942.250.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4281482131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1545648111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESIONAL B1856959111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379677113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135645134
PROFESIONAL C142210114
PROFESIONAL B113596.9NULL2MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2634362.75133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004342118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171496418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4065915128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365231117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128085417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2001133129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994281117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2761717122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2123574.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3693461.250.7535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2535279129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271340121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254237.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1899538.051.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72006414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1933755134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127522014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440116
PROFESIONAL B196597719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2875479114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995564125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 156488.20.1884
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.03110
PROFESIONAL A802861.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESIONAL B129002216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635863.70.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253814.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 251339718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92173712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 514700.250.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2209997110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.350.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844031.90.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94799410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172107718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1252
PROFESIONAL B2383157116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B143298.80.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607198.050.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243921.40.18813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5959380.56
PROFESOR INTERINO2944349.251.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3114594134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236851.60.12528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100078919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5023690.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESIONAL C2662001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396636.450.5630
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1202880.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224407.30.2631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1474783.816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4154850.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409663.050.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3199812117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5229150.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 561989.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81926.450.1261
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2902537111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3672247132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESIONAL B2677957128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122522417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133427.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESIONAL B2401798113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO42436151.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR354792.50.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESIONAL B2208027115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3021834131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090792114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 379676.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 159527717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186845.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761737125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8898360.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321844122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7090280.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216786315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285434.10.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1236000120
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO1422191.550.8756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497242.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3788048117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESIONAL C2803567129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366236.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 392332.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120787.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194682.850.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112431.550.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A645294110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686420135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESIONAL C163734614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163423.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152033915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352055.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763036.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622499.350.87530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3054015116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593802122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957512117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2301273120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119872918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4310174131
PROFESOR INTERINO989430.550.8759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B670245.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2729655116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2032955113
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227164.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272066.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.30.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A988367113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3641380.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148548118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138410616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2704340.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444593.60.551
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889842.450.8173
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2957660.255
PROFESOR INTERINO578652.050.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A731110113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESIONAL C3407485133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B160181.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128414.50.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1941820130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92014716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO2926775.251.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041850111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921749116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3548150128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460229.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532806117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2713166119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127046913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1122650121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B294647.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4267940.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2568534125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334602.70.15625
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.258
PROFESIONAL A2135110110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESIONAL C3351056124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72967.90.06211
PROFESOR INTERINO2260186.5111
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1570029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473472114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3326830.256
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726021.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271073.219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118022918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3139262115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220434619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2003925128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061613130
JEFE A3391031126
PROFESOR INTERINO6467371.251
PROFESIONAL B89639312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 471040.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809741138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253716.250.252
PROFESIONAL B373208.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIV