Saltar Navegación

Planilla Diciembre 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESIONAL A7224800.510
PROFESOR INTERINO2081384132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1145158116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1934800134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54156116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4520679134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054005138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169490.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.03110
PROFESIONAL B129002216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20761980.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441338.70.35310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2097069115
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4634742127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154417.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1155360126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3225564120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESIONAL C123148613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166972.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B750139114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291535.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136643.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220860014
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2514654117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471441.90.2818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1377566130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228626516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509262.90.5244
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2825560113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277730.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215640.950.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90311.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2348133119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29378.90.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308792.60.6615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181179.90.1863
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610812125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219219.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360771.10.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109325.850.1035
JEFE A3528491128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4207327127
PROFESIONAL A2198015129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4008183122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170201915
PROFESIONAL A2192258122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.90.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3468139129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2656508110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.150.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81220019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B239567.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO4209743.51.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205284.550.1569
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899478132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018601122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233239.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESIONAL B2574139127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2010840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59243315MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4302961130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991080119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209335313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683149121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6823920.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.850.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411228127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR INTERINO2027673.9115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60652.450.0662
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182924.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766163.60.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO935676.70.8876
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98716013
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187170315
JEFE A3374034127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133340714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197893.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565922.350.9715MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123312.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226253019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 110857.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A137674215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4213360.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507615.112MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272594129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468807.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87083.250.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735833.450.6377
PROFESOR INTERINO1423397.60.88711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220434619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3037690.18615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209219.90.2521MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58277417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1048968.50.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3392437131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57523.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505301129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5308050.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516124.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221510.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227512.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586192.10.5938
PROFESIONAL B2514275130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190548129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33558.350.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344910.60.2816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274471.550.12514
PROFESIONAL B2229201113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635883.650.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO16246261.0698
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D888160.50.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3452721128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 70341.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2213057110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547358.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696115
PROFESOR INTERINO4345704.61.13716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B982050113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2585766124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686328111
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166400125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2383894115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3066013116
PROFESIONAL A2663434136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESIONAL C2978173125
PROFESIONAL A2405917126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO2260186.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2262848123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254400.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B392258.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488055.650.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3297115113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668193132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESIONAL A2224307124
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95167.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123312.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142246316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1332593123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3217629119
PROFESIONAL A1396619110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38714911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425460.90.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2174157110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468807.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C665383.60.449
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85650.650.1990MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8130720.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1090699111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1360628133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3315780.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177431.80.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853114
PROFESIONAL B2192718112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187576.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3205090132
PROFESIONAL A2115222126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93416717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 416419.3512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493248.412MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESIONAL C2904259115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569076115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3527918122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 281364.550.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483118110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74851214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200699.150.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1997550113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1648494134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65713014
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355502.60.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO23866461.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209510.950.4382MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3424306132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518812.450.562
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4705187133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESIONAL B2322665111
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST186039618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1954978121
PROFESIONAL A2275466131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697040.219MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147752.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C118818110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4290638133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1527201132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203789.20.2522MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447685.250.28115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586010.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.516
PROFESOR INTERINO21285391.0696
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332979.60.6693MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224495419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218651.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1877099115
PROFESIONAL B165628416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
DIRECTOR CIL114467311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1785363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846577.450.6379
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137925215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2761717122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410981112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5208380.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO1680724.3114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46880.750.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1272203.851.047
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43965.70.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1975997127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342071130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1311723.20.77419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132754.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2889724118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1760995.35127
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135645134
PROFESIONAL D3253165127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250271.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191788015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120534.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3419060.2525
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 853510.20.35316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1905118112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2359578137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454216123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6006000.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373959.350.27412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3307006128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349451122
PROFESIONAL A1825665113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2225180130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385975.750.18815
PROFESIONAL C3080623123
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.50.10MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2321507111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2650849111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1591362114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1262257.350.76617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149197.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1642023125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733446.350.66110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2531
JEFE A3199819126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1627307132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1764431110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168687.350.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49598.050.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420899.650.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42872.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187576.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174349.750.3135MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31413.150.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21571.30.050MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50848012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 841652.20.55912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2345542.45123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285247.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114327.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4660308.151.13731
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191078.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2694486.751.13712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1742898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2531291114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184434.250.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146272.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A331106.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186497.20.3138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44411.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146022513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505133
JEFE B3990730131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140682.250.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132124.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2226688111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764704116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389155.250.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093411.10.52432
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1036598118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929136.50.523
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B14092.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3030051123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7842520.59312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116619.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236851.60.12528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5189906127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476598.250.3875
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO2686819.251.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344994.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28234.50.0314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 440940.80.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192078.050.12512
PROFESIONAL A1922929120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
DIRECTOR4157221122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593802122
PROFESIONAL A114569017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST523519.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3054015116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2432011113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259933.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1096403.950.77415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947180.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806010.650.7585
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2280840.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1888960113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42872.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313087.80.8878
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645955114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844031.90.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.06310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232286816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392144.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 794363.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3479902127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1428562.50.87813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2242519110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1620598.10.88711
PROFESOR INTERINO1861198.851.0357
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124574.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1958874128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2915098120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87376414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2461820128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130333.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132186127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130047.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92082315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192545.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4552761133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192356.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94748117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 593896.450.28130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128486614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 215150.10.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310971.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73169.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1810435127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 40629.90.0637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460740.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2875479114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2373868127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389524.250.5931
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242679.70.519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3805646118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571029127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326804.80.56MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1595277110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85947.450.0728
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3488920.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B308383.20.8550
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533305.050.5244
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012225115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43705313MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368236.350.6913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139174125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669769.150.5657
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4511549134
DECANO5018304126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120588215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1000531.550.6616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898647.150.3873
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614028122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6326540.31917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401209.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111973.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483838.20.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO965291.10.63721
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162614.30.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1148211.15110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2637013116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95519316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775930.40.6377
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554659.95118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182924.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESIONAL B5188580.53
PROFESIONAL C2471100112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825606126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A188226.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15706390.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81220019
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1742593125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138239.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60907.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567281.20.7744MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81390015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344040.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1766201.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1225737131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3169796127
PROFESOR INTERINO1792528111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4843870140
JEFE B3581466.3120
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3572814116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7565380.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2736519122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16918.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2684010.1113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 177259.750.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558726.50.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A719795112
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494123117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56116012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154327215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B664230112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195283.70.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366236.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162014.40.451MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1340808116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9829800.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673141.750.7182
PROFESIONAL D3509973130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179158.350.2728MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1236000120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14948040.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273798.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216414.450.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B93244112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1782141112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2185230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4810080.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345841.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592433.115MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2662001118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630114
PROFESIONAL B2782719133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A731110113
PROFESIONAL A2455018133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 467062.250.2517
PROFESIONAL A1954978117
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 216650.60.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225752112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553985119
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383105.250.2512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2902537111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 54323.60.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234006317
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA166933112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56210119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1912971117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809741138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138811.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO657936.20.7742
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381790.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945026120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2124401115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1822243115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1680708110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59860.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.12512
PROFESIONAL A2032014115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39871.750.03111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610812125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1950314116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1587309134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B173466.950.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093718124
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1570029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2803567129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139681.550.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259933.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2011852.6515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476141.50.38710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1951415135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 324037.90.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838089.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96766214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163592319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1537999128
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163488.80.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227846.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 933091.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156269.30.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369364.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653776.50.2514
PROFESIONAL A2085350112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434988.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182816.450.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388821.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1637492.850.8879
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 21658811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276153.40.18610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211297.20.15610
JEFE B4036617135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140052517
PROFESIONAL A698309.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339413.750.257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221006916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3558389124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339654.10.6692MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489915.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3992456127
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3236784.5125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2867512.21.13722
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115789119
PROFESIONAL B769527.712MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL C630322.150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38013.950.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108960317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72697216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555143.10.7060
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C116665612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149920.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.550.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3351056124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395980.15615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344151113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7446680133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642737.6516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6379490.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1695508111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442493132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480773.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104633416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 240416.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2614815.2118
PROFESIONAL A94759016
JEFE B3733259131
JEFE A3286926129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4315316130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
VICERRECTOR5356284127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418782.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66251.150.0712
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3372239116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661846.450.7741
PROFESIONAL A99100512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868043.650.62513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488657.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30343.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3540341128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 388658.40.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3930951128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56307.30.0710
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2441877115
PROFESOR INTERINO1710606.60.88718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
JEFE B2104966.3111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876118
PROFESIONAL C2567474117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256533.60.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131495113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2301349133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854345.60.8196
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10586190.514
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317259.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461883.950.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239441.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541530.9513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126036124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESIONAL B2332741.25111
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6060499130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171496418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3954150133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372104.650.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423120.350.514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69722012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 586431.40.3613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74278919
PROFESIONAL C132062515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1363826116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8362970.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36874.850.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169776.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO873966.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147853.050.4381MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 228843.050.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228083.850.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1346465.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1933755135
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2487061122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197153016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 144958316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829329.116MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4281482131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393190125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6216070.31929
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO523665.70.5244
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D158032.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204503.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR326664.350.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B208592417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESIONAL A95813711
PROFESOR INTERINO1360426.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO4127441.951.2532
PROFESIONAL B196597719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073550127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57505814
JEFE B3089813114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411579.950.3876
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1951415132
PROFESIONAL B10255190.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183800112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.12511
PROFESIONAL A132786218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123900114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176350.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2324600.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2101453120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220796118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D715224.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138410616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42032.250.1256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3403070132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3168427119
PROFESIONAL B2208027115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290133.60.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155014.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183797.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744735.30.6615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100078919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42872.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199790.20.1566
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 296839.750.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971397112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183490914
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194549.70.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 485049.650.28514
PROFESIONAL B3072272129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1882614114
PROFESIONAL A1991450114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239441.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119684915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395418.150.35312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258181.550.1868
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8475230.7745
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3189738120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392775.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47689.750.03124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090190114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223189219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199859718
PROFESIONAL C2891568125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333089.30.8877
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145606.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B641379113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.3513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183660.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1372146.318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3902413128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67440416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461417.050.8134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96205.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 936881.750.66111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3548150128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5865796.751.13728
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2713166119
PROFESIONAL B139541318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 39244.50.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418860.10.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199132.30.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B101647813
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80541815
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3671371114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A731110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49324.80.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B82908510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15861.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225123.350.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74455.950.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362041.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1007895.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1465070.10.59330
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2026925129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194682.850.12515
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6301496132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1167331.70.7744
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 987978.250.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860545111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1514657117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149197.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1232638.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86285.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1429166131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1235937113
DIRECTOR258614415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110822.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73842.150.0734
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325119.50.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80892.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3309377130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1226117.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136335.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2667014112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59311116
PROFESIONAL B2423536121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117355017
PROFESIONAL A119789018
JEFE A3434585123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446024.250.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3074049124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60083914
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65262.50.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140682.250.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
JEFE A3123549117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73091517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184968.150.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171364619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2598760129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279531.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176636.350.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A843618.217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252028.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1674682111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515757.850.31918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304111.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128277.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 101010.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2800302112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179566.20.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622639131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46880.750.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2408540.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054112
PROFESIONAL A2613719136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155771.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5454730.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264787.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363247.750.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540114117
JEFE B164981111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104104.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1765986127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1308520.90.88711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.57
PROFESIONAL B77508510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1593088.9131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B155128613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
JEFE A2955494116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392734.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B507054.750.6617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957512117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341037.45117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412392.050.5240
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64713.80.151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3672247132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344040.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54286214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100070.30.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135359.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204503.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1942126111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1119721.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B119783.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003225.90.9445
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995564125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A896531112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1251108.250.88712
PROFESIONAL D2238115111
PROFESIONAL A1442511110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716746127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2478602111
PROFESIONAL A153079118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726021.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97366218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 814384.950.52412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120257.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5311199130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1088864.250.7511
PROFESIONAL A1658263110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462768.450.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298966.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A4713850.54
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160095127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230542.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466333112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2511334112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118022918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3546642122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A714759112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956436.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B103610319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213634.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B181972.250.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894012128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2130087110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009783.20.8878
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3012808120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4065915128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150912.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13936720.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342983.20.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245103.550.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2003925128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5114867.2130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73008212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1364602.70.63716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 452059.0510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4576811.85130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2307180112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6876100.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518211.40.5243
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225152.40.1569
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752615
JEFE B3161034117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2418744123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 956125.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91605.150.12516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESIONAL A2288404121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 831183.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149902.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95138415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149251.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302444127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214260818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4414518126
PROFESIONAL A1840114111
PROFESIONAL C2863747119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131584.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2179320128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630619
PROFESIONAL A1453624111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1370343.50.8877
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481028.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204786.850.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95167.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2059147113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1482806.750.2545
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4346479127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77129018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120257.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1366864.20.81910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62168413MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5230689135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 983374.350.66112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179580.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 148747.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60128.50.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271064.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234028.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL A2324261128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5356520.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68942.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1406710.650.77412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81867.750.0942
PROFESIONAL C2705013123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212078.050.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123312.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESIONAL A2459331131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298043.150.18817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141642.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4790740.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54687512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4326331132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2417053113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C7004990.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97765719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESIONAL A849293.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863115117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252608121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567734.150.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182439.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178196019
PROFESOR INTERINO433687.60.3873
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3563057133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66595.950.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98205017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269640.90.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2859683118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.50.10MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99760715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1482282117
PROFESIONAL B2205191116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55264414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65322216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3806.650.0750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861829.650.8873
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260262.10.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2387173120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3616670121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
PROFESIONAL D3014932119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99100519
PROFESOR INTERINO37496991.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462582.650.8752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155485.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2410302115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2315102111
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954686NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 676654.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165775.30.4562MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249123.70.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024996.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246624.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2845939114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 145730218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1362557.950.88713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1815911112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318270.250.258
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815514
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44722.350.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C186829617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2194062.90.77432
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1575971113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468807.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304111.850.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 723989.250.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6259530.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168633.50.2510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3508479134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1527578115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148540017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2215715112
PROFESOR INTERINO3546509.81.13729
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 893370.20.66114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563692.050.6611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136621.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B860061114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285202.550.16522
PROFESIONAL A2602965142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1157682.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227226.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9928630.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110920.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633375.6517MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2633864117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO8569510.77413
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.450.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 106566.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B747548114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B148770.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137596.60.1264
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442285.150.8135MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A996287118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
PROFESOR INTERINO584264.951.1721
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1904655.70.77429
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272671.750.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124574.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3464781133
PROFESIONAL B142779315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210796.90.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70895516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71904.250.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2262463145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179494.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3643381127
PROFESIONAL C3349889132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4341820.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114327.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1244865113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1461877116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371247133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423489117
PROFESIONAL C3148143132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A702283.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247028.70.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2600405.61.06912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114327.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2243417130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3200216115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2973160126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187100.10.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91319.250.07111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3293709123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329468.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 70341.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125113.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46894.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348003128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048535110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268131123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614032.350.5486
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1921365110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355390130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2455057110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120259.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163135.550.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173051.450.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2673120112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170906.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938160.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253121
PROFESOR INTERINO3421667.71.13732
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D533469.90.7747
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802648.050.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A295367.5130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87305.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
DECANO4235461130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.0318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C822013.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1246280.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9516.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176198125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871885.10.7745
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1009850.55123MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21571.30.050MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESIONAL A2135110110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143449.050.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581905.5127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3655550.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61403413
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2151843111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213930617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271839118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESIONAL C89544110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471655112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3740924121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 849452.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 197637117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 208209.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133763.350.10313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 47250.750.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 188575119
PROFESIONAL A589701.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B387536.20.8870
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115708113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2944021119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4394474131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51491811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97535.850.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2322712124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B143298.80.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO1168620.150.7066
PROFESOR INTERINO2752491.81.13723
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738919142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116515119
JEFE B3749336133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118002.450.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 514700.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A132556018
PROFESIONAL B698942.250.2536
PROFESIONAL D2693319113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 950585.650.31919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299899.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B710500.6517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3756939140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122522417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220667918
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3440932119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216903818
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST155365415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218382.70.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104019815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040407111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190355.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661846.450.7741
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B955472.219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3343036127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B670245.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2010658124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193062.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683773.714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583071.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2382519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234403.950.9411MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESIONAL B2478357129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217510.30.5630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL C2316264117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 312314.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO527876.550.5692
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33541.70.0946MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10817400.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231594.550.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3198491.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1122650121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 671410.50.31943
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63207213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538975120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
PROFESIONAL B2806664132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B801307.50.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899559132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19033.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B200076018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167116
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3255422116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230542.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B265286.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1283111.850.87537MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 266450.750.17611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308550.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709567.70.7743
PROFESIONAL A107129313
PROFESIONAL B162087317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259834116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8163410.51117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173414.650.353MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68961.90.1840MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199787.70.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293004.90.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146873416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212580.50.1567
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A988367113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2941920121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148030.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2396367116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO1739560.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239441.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2731096117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141764.850.1326
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243755.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B610852112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506828110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185264.80.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1500820111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
PROFESIONAL B1638722110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1650973.050.88713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110920.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2401798113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686420136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR353187.20.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR354792.50.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669915.950.9714MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162194.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50166114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252383.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624131
PROFESOR INTERINO2417741.61.13727
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344040.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747437.050.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780966.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 497494.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703115.650.6615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2301273120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228083.850.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994281117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
PROFESIONAL B2617307121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565327.20.6612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252904NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 968727.60.77410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146339.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180862.70.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871885.30.7745
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553645.150.38710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1079773.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A645294110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 664629.50.2520
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2152789.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92014716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136335.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197430.10.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3114594134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139420.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
PROFESIONAL C164624214
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128085417
PROFESIONAL C288296.950.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519867.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397122
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2491453115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532621.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1024578.250.8877
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548437.10.5653
PROFESIONAL B138834817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148548118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393825.250.3874
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194950.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
PROFESIONAL C2648497116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
RECTOR8228167136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165775.20.13713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283640.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3182253117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151686915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129427.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19033.450.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5229150.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132672018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESIONAL B2383157116
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 1138280.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93761.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2832237125
PROFESIONAL C2557921115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESIONAL C2249585111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4378276124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224176319
PROFESIONAL B158211915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298966.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO9042970.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 857948.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.4250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505468.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286115.850.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3405920.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4675011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148371.150.2263
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307908.150.3653
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2634362.75133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70025.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO7209260132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140539.60.2722MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447088.70.3874
PROFESIONAL B2473635113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36956.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1760743129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1868836.050.87111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774662.60.8872
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090792114
PROFESIONAL B144277413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 760387.50.5918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182261.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204418.10.32MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 900633.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966180113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1110084110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149979718
PROFESIONAL D2991514129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3788048117
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO35803661.13714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369723.150.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267933.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264954.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376138.150.520MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77137.550.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0318
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL192467815
PROFESIONAL C179643915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039606117
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533305.050.5244
PROFESIONAL C119162416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235688119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916264133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195071.650.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A670567.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4438503NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285434.10.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132124.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622499.350.87530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2067505113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399575.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648112
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224653.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2710846.851.13730
DIRECTOR233704917
PROFESIONAL B2401798115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60148.150.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260095.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4380540.28112
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765111.3513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A266769.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130399414
PROFESOR INTERINO663428.60.5939
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42608.050.03118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108650515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92467.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5209138124
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2032955113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88032.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3407485133
PROFESIONAL B89639312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041850111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38066.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1464926110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140682.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139134.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2473635116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234403.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139479.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 561989.750.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C861927113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99750.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148302.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486419117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155708.30.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B117425019
PROFESOR INTERINO568086.50.38726
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2261830.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 150061.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532806117
PROFESIONAL C126064412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 412855.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66238.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321844122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515113129
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 70420.850.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D147379618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31141.60.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2524242113
DECANO5296565127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288674.350.6690MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329541.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733446.250.6616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 34922.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 472402.80.8753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72816.550.0715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69533.90.0713
PROFESIONAL B99985910
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3199812117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112431.550.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 662520.80.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14477.90.2631MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR4040135126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210963.60.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165090616
PROFESIONAL D2876655117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412790.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93408.250.07113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4151022130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097122114
PROFESIONAL B143616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502974.750.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130047.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154737.450.163
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.313MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO1462328.351.02410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86285.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425998.50.5252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304359.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138056.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324533.10.88711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1200844.50.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555460.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4762754125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845455129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110920.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1188285.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138325.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587187.50.5249
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162345.40.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B139085417
PROFESOR INTERINO5638243.551.06932
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289888.20.5443MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182809.950.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 478319.715MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812870.550.63712
PROFESIONAL B2083257114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481028.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112494317
PROFESIONAL A10056870.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141054122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2595005131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 250838.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2975320.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109474.20.12511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1758030.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122986417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2216491110
PROFESIONAL C220169819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171301.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A6627800.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3605800.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315544.550.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B93244113
JEFE A3224422.85126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A9899030.96810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061613130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6344.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESIONAL C2486997114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2507589118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 296839.750.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85816.10.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542084112
PROFESIONAL B2603128126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172107718
PROFESIONAL A802861.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866532126
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA159666615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356723110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2011105.519
PROFESIONAL A2147271128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444163.20.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685546.20.7064
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 169402917
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184804.11.13710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2209997110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177918.450.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506415
PROFESIONAL B193771.250.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1455582.150.88710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108109112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1172060114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81771212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2568534125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193213.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120534.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634518.850.9255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650457.50.512
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3932375113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1856959111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131584.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47496313
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411707.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34471.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1661287.850.63715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D194206.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10073570.7744
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401199115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279157.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74690.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127270.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2779104123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2596006.850.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407006.850.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2035282118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302504.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202128.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2297684121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2789471110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5319532125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2183728118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321368.90.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352019112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA161673612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154234.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250226.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317259.40.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485490119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4163597.45126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
PROFESOR INTERINO42436151.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1793843.9519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187576.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56894.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141331.70.1651
PROFESIONAL B111245415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5522984135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505630.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24614.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65015815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2668138120
PROFESIONAL C3452057127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4532380134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESIONAL C1438169.50.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840262.950.6327
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54035012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1826783114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553844.60.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2625834117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179780.40.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO310345.10.3872
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL D2736648119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158965.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144943.950.1493
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1941820130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64871714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156057.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5023690.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44386.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546384112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5745980.3876
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193705416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163423.850.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437468.30.28115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317259.40.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INTERINO1802791.851.1377
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348699.450.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B6450110.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159487.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505504.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918925.650.9035
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502610.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130047.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3094495122
PROFESIONAL A10469280.54820
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310971.50.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672784.90.6614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589729.30.6372
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3875359121
PROFESIONAL B254119.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276899.850.17613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45515.30.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2901595.2133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940278.050.9445
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308540.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563993121
PROFESIONAL B2495373124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1664157.20.88728
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538823.70.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 330139.750.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65395.850.0637
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1659106.50.7527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234048.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.50.10MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294108.10.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B374156.111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO400835.250.6373
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66377.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234403.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31146.550.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1825026119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3522946137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197269.30.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943904115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448125.250.5242
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446735.750.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227679132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL B1199207.413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378424.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534945.613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156084.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145363119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESIONAL C190084218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142717.050.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4533944.95130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119872918
PROFESIONAL B581313.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78179.950.06310
JEFE B4057141134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34471.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235149.80.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81172.70.12522MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94953219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539688.250.2515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3021834131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1978410.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5037289.25132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2487281114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135359.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72348.650.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO2855253.5128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1261920.252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2993390112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2622571116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436171.10.31910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESIONAL A2502063134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15171.80.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3195283.10.63735
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1007616.450.7747
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESIONAL C2389308113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B41059110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64376.10.0713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481135.80.3876
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 251339718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 845249.10.6378
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380094.80.3195
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878502114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4023945117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381674.750.8134MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A860118.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.50.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 976834.850.5359
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESIONAL A2467857132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72967.90.06211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86263815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127046913
PROFESIONAL A2432365123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21898.750.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 46410.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1423547117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B642980110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234403.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264150.950.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008675116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110822.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 171538.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63444.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817202.250.8193
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3656778.95127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83723518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESIONAL C156456117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721537.50.510
PROFESIONAL C3190701134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2001133129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4963710.8753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334602.70.15625
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2198682122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376071.150.3873
PROFESIONAL C163734614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
PROFESIONAL C2390197119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178545.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 979336.40.45625
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64309.250.05111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128483.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761737125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205797.850.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B84096713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139188.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2230975118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 327555.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120259.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2340860.37512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 52052.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340104123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447088.70.3878
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1988248116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70863615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 784492.450.37532
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2439273116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267656.150.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5687200.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1714643.50.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216786315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406514119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327451.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223726.60.1886
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134318.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543617.150.87528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473472114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 754772.550.3879
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081354127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645023.8518MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A783091110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629854118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224341.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213634.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1196630.70.77411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1968889.150.88716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460001.10.3877
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2535279129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217828.95112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 751690.10.38713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507559.350.80MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114869124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2677778114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8475230.7744
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275985.40.640MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614236.75126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343739111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380711.30.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128085417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2921243122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1622908132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B2985702116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118039016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B213299.850.5480MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.20.12613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104339.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678553.950.6374
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1275054.40.81912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989315.10.7748
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165461.550.1941
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288963.40.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95177.70.1032
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4383063130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL B119526815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B121122718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1964827116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160008.30.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESIONAL A104822.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39174.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583071.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688436117
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1890174112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9381600.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C37683.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1587730114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7976890.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240514.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187576.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448702.90.3879
PROFESIONAL B180155919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217478119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222395.550.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 633799.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63451.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133032.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61656.050.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372279.750.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10416760.535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5594812132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298597.0512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1259219113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3212675120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69533.90.0713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331550.40.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589011114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728801110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293004.90.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227460.750.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86543.050.1255
PROFESIONAL C2163952110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C143699116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140287318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1121799.50.7746
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352129.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 296839.750.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1182574114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1017148.60.77410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63451.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2511733122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 439557.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16918.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768714.25112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2394608113
PROFESIONAL B134028011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127270.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831141.050.38717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711466113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418941.50.28110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120838219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517004.50.2523
PROFESIONAL B85197711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1746959.9121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.135725816
PROFESIONAL B8832110.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 279378.60.3871
PROFESIONAL A1734696119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 133179.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2394608113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2143779111
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESIONAL C3106818126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170520117
PROFESIONAL B2049610113
PROFESIONAL B3000435132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59311114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661903117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73258716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376232.250.2667
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 389681.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344040.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1843593123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536930112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESIONAL C117836314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14045180.77431
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2925116139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135728.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528696.70.37510
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122956.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
JEFE A2743885123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319598.95128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140682.250.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126890.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101149.750.22MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459884132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2863142138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2557036110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32697.90.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1449065128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249255.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6089580.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663265.10.6613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359161.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35369.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310733.50.257
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2282048118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.3513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 239159.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451213.5110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1116529126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94366419
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 187576.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044965110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187107.450.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2216383110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141054115
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6869260.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117563.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339430.30.7871MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 181011.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B767587.50.529
PROFESIONAL B2329962113
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9717850.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1693978.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5105660.2522
PROFESIONAL A44135.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR291209716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498560.250.2528
PROFESIONAL A764114.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1666704129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B428195.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 716633.050.7742
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1911730110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61535.10.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229781.350.12526
PROFESIONAL A2275466132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938984112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009253110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B493736.850.7429
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725510.50.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466951.950.77428
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESIONAL B1916542110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110235019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455153.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C799251.70.5976
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3108559120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478882.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3173875126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B310028.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17393440.88727
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1934537113
PROFESIONAL C2163952112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580931112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3144180112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3969342.91.13735
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158965.80.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938254115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1505619113
PROFESIONAL D3064297114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7818790.36327
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6365224.5140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 585600.250.2537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146848612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165775.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927409.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463188.90.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143607216
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 113333.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2944480.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1512994131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60250213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70040012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10319760.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139479.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105136.950.1231
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168347.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412790.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520191.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1310662.60.8878
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2672024120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B830218117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 448307.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1535623.950.9777
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36268.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109263.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 607153.10.28128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3378499133
PROFESOR INTERINO863437.30.7067
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171259.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184680.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1285786.45111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421256131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80268818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641412.30.59310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335675120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354605.750.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2055369112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2929324112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445878.10.62514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESIONAL B180155919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157958.90.3133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168827.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2738637.85113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1983919110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2125252135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039063122
PROFESOR INTERINO2182110.051.1379
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5716190.2533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1608037128
PROFESIONAL C3318278112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4261470130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840900111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 12121.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73169.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1706981112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318473.75116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1228241.90.77413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519565115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239230.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714508.950.6495
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378179.050.4561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B893380110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642713115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481292.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150534715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175979219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2083188.750.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 234470.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1122275.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C57289511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407864134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 158506415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3389144131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919396.40.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4025141125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317831.150.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152897117
PROFESOR INTERINO1258908.650.63713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1498754127
PROFESOR INTERINO2087988.11.1378
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5269495139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72816.550.0715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134820.40.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3489890.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1098704110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1508445113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 259488.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204075.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155199.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1484764.950.88719
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 87435.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498511.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293118.50.15624
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 190864515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65253.150.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359708.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063087114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253253.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228083.850.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481028.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 827997.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360771.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESIONAL A106707916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756623122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5257854129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3913021.31.13730
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2927325119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A118605819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO568294.150.6652
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.65NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B129002216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162567218
PROFESOR INTERINO2779713.251.2519
PROFESIONAL A2523429133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131940.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3132893133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633077135
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239915119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2997041128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150912.60.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140129.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942902.650.7748
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285152121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196643.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B819069110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553186.650.35610
PROFESOR INTERINO9397360.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258428130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046120114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1060277116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204131.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152196.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677064130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543493129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186354.350.2518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441486113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4210330.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A683373.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87305.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481748.05114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856924128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152481419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103754112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3813010.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10463890.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1994241128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301059.30.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180312.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4372320122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28887.20.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174689.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4399821127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INTERINO3586280.41.13732
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1106817.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170419.850.31311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B439857.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7083740.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251305.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1450261.50.88718
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.117699712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278625.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14755010.88719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3656799132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A862998114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207084.20.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1649829.50.528
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189906818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 627479.950.31327
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471030115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150381.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2985283121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2287465.751.1378
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101147815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608223.917MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392704.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369386.50.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 245175.70.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7542310.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615323.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11210970.8878
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179494.550.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567281.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1147189122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53588412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2216491110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.90.1265
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80218717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323242.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351053.60.5884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300919.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424441.850.3995
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3501601122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
PROFESIONAL B2027351110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1403581.550.63714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46894.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377497.40.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3518646.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123717.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1502484119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1578135124
PROFESIONAL B124900313
PROFESIONAL B2636210129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO1085947.650.88710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350350113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1813916127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241250127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366436.250.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2987821121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2435928116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626451.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42296.650.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2071862117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149763218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180385.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B373084.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A75290611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 968423.30.77410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2697988115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960936.45110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163983126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186354.350.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1902504.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332693.80.512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262751118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87595.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A161085716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402039.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO1699925.31.1379
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665511.250.38723
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853634.30.88735
PROFESOR INTERINO1967519.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 809948.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6716520.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652099.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5174140.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114058.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501214.90.6370
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1006790.050.63714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62543.950.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79237614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128879919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
PROFESIONAL C2774258111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1053603.750.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1328532115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1761058.80.77418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A284991.8514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.80.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2501940112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498112
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 127221.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353725.750.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1001148.850.7068
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008631112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B720850114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152660.450.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141993.10.1259
PROFESIONAL A123399917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6335320.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701745125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528768.20.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B469946.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65149.950.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56937716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1803583125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169480113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
DECANO4209032115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158915.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO66407014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 999957.850.7749
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
JEFE B3636800129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2515564114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3072246.35127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329263.90.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1916239127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 416419.3512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730222.150.52412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742037.350.53513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1597767112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534551.650.38711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D11523060.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 691468.40.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430847134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 763581.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 640683.650.6379
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33467.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3256175130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 563045.050.3874
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664352.315MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99134414
JEFE A2677174115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64825.30.0626
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234997.40.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63301312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 170811.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A985076.114
PROFESIONAL B2158749111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D316064.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 865720.050.37512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566619.80.56925
PROFESIONAL B1155369.50.525
PROFESIONAL C2255850112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630084.10.38715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2492560.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B172277118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3494036135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4341820.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5313262128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4001853130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2355329116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9347.950.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521551115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 702614.3518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51889017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A897900112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B589409.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517679.90.3878
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675310.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601492.051.1378
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859749.850.7745
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43285911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117238.750.3468MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6294420.75137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284676.150.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642454.70.6613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 761536.650.38713
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
PROFESIONAL A82496117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34471.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803887.70.6617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 202066.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1015212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160403719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157472.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1569310.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9089730.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12366580.77423
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441998.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.3513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 166602614
PROFESIONAL B3191167123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4902380.31912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 20192.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111683.950.1886MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 574658.20.37512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3550306.95124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101726419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676189114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2814444118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO4303944.51.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1453326.250.77414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3130009132
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201842.40.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2806664132
PROFESIONAL A109206517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1932046.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583071.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4706386134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2523840.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37477.150.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94071618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INTERINO2796663.951.13712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10319760.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 375152.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A657187.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63983411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2485853111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234340.40.15616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126036124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193213.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2288404124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755906.450.68822MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471047.10.3998
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6379490.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222602.950.2943MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501214.90.6371
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152627.550.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141601218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65939013
PROFESIONAL B1695581111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71324.40.0715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 748957.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312114.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381962.250.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155560.850.146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21221.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 194884.30.2530MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418934127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31468.60.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49598.050.12510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2722065110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3323523.3123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39053.20.5385MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476141.50.38711
PROFESOR INTERINO704890.30.7744
PROFESIONAL A78329714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3727802121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513244.811MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1485055112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92105214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A937250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B825895111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5399200.57
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3185623128
PROFESIONAL A2546919134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077707113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1833378.21.13713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79382.10.0716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1069320.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751214129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642549129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220862517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194835519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3574455127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287723.050.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B124900313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945759.60.66110
VICERRECTOR4743476123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232779718
JEFE A3637836133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 903312.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377497.30.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92005016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035340113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2252646111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3695590.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328129
PROFESOR INTERINO4058543.951.13727
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3190617128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259240.60.12527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1681868136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138239.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156016.850.1692
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61478.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1922929119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155771.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414365111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A663506.50.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESIONAL C2420109123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916932134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249368.950.2078
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439018.50.3877
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515904.10.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295504.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4245503123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494870.30.8860MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633375.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C171009818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203267.850.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341801.90.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614780.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147894918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4055246114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70027717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369512133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080409.20.8878
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2938071.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1815294.651.13713
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESIONAL A2619302127
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL B2478357130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42032.250.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1213269114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5590268134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1686013113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557919.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3446593127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266383.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158915.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43142.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126731.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63451.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2866286118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1591935.650.88318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5499140.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4144170.28110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1482477136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169205.050.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263443.70.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4092570.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721273.70.52415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1266790134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051659110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 46894.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B186542.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363852112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60399.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3068179126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557919.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425460.950.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163115417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6470970.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94071614
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1480343.250.51229
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184968.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6194040.5368
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158343.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2103687112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 152405.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66508312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1464710111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42872.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2634993119
PROFESIONAL A97882415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285247.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140682.250.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123312.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6434190.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330978.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5806170.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2702241118
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213634.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63983411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213935.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1128279.250.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126890.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2787992.651.13732
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 206633316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 640351.950.68823MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7636240.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186141114
PROFESIONAL C2289400110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1383885134
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 116297.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2083257118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL B1682764112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1897011118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1776378133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199787.70.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3084906126
PROFESIONAL C2729521120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A886086111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1002038.50.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166285.950.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3778420.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10541890.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4649960123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7795271146
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESIONAL A2502386132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437303.650.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94366218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5804953.2132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2868007116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2057010.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650457.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289787.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209219.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3376661117
PROFESOR INTERINO3226905.351.13716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209219.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1211782112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894177.250.7747
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 172992.350.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37526.350.0318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 786502.450.42227
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4292571127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249989.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4136.50.0751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114327.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197893.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2148765110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52165.750.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193499.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79907218
PROFESIONAL A616999.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3675960.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310279.90.18817
PROFESIONAL C2166113.6519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1974460.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277751.70.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 878377.70.56912
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A641501.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16918.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65473110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72527216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3255943130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966007116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1375968115
PROFESIONAL A10896600.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263560.40.1869
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193664717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESIONAL C2511247114
PROFESIONAL A1346050.50.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5028466131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51387012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65208711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126989518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 600462.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO2389684116
PROFESIONAL C3456767131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148841.750.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159088.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462226.450.3875
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528641.70.32515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85328615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69739.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A935317110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046233.750.7745
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207084.30.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648170.850.6374
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1917731119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35369.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3967023136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148108.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253799.150.2297
PROFESIONAL A971565.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147482.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227576.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A458488.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1972408136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10106340.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86603.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191593918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451929.750.2535
PROFESIONAL C2110312112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192367.850.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL A4737950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2932080124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 411017.250.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224923.950.1657
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 146623413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 643762.250.8134MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108771517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125671719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7018891.5138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B832403.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.4513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35369.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185306.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1003440.550.51118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5330362134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417188129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL C157132611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574850111
PROFESIONAL B145455213
PROFESOR INTERINO2386194.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080216
JEFE A4024579132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B148770.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5512565128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521760.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69119.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41023.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234539.90.15620
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502610.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176151.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO987813.550.77415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108109112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.184956017
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 140682.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192078121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1818436111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 627820.950.38715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596643.80.8469MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 808455.50.38731
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1487231.750.7525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766857127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 156336619
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3069672131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855716.50.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2083719133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 466557.50.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2755261.25118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944755115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76091014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59001.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350885.950.4718MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169205.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765358.50.7743
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29859.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO14606151.1378
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1139117.750.8877
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425161.10.3137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447546.650.2914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246624.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1298763.80.8875
PROFESIONAL C128943814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1437349.150.71811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951026111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258162.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321491129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944755115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESIONAL C3369405131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88459518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3608678113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9120470.6618
PROFESIONAL B2243945116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16918.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83809319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190981.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1556265111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611982.91.00117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125339712
PROFESIONAL B89909910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194141.50.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15736190.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260599.90.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1182022117
PROFESOR INTERINO735409.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152913.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321940.30.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 49473.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118642.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3013104120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57523.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877122
PROFESIONAL C2824049125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473366.550.3986
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66039113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231594.550.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2216032.251.13711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574701.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1937679126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1987419119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 716758.60.6615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93479.750.3139MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESIONAL C3228354129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4120527124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116894217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2160209123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027014110
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5310008128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65792.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1120197.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553221.950.4975
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220407.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 789345.70.38712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL A2136785115
JEFE B3852571125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3442854126
JEFE B3855836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154998.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452492.70.2524
PROFESIONAL C157934316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2696410.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142235.550.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202523.650.1563
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5624194126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595563127
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 109263.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603735120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635230.8512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735656126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1009078.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54648.60.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C722460.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116030519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431281.90.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B111245415
PROFESIONAL B93244112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4218210.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 965299.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296041.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15036.450.1257MES INCOMPLETO
SUBCONTRALOR5728794134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789465.116MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1330466111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575176.3514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96237.113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179214116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1193073111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54817212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A838093110
PROFESIONAL B2423536121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783524.90.6612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791169122MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493248.4513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1380452112
PROFESOR INTERINO4656506.751.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651949112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2193880118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 106566.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19033.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175185519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4552537129
VICERRECTOR4948716121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135532.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1346068125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317831.150.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110920.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1600124.10.88719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20682.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1426267.70.66119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21571.30.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356702.60.512MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459235134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B310028.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33297.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546023.450.31924
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1278587.05120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D834256112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171286.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463265.250.31311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655723.3513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392561.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16918.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2564124138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5402320.4687
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1988192137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 851434.050.3878
PROFESIONAL C2710859112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6735870.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6153440.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212841817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83881.80.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2448648130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844491.20.31930
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28867.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1622420129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2405160112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1610429132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341365.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3255618130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013224123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116448319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51387012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122956.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92252.30.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122208618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460213123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1878866.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C54775312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153695.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2129661112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2126744120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39174.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116166612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813779.550.7743
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181198.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2238402111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985781113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2206696120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550210116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924925134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 731407.550.38733
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A109908119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 779851.20.6094
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200715617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231585.50.1887
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106327014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179432.412MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564207.40.5316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1311515116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2157587116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85064319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77117.30.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2477358114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5374707134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453559.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758365.750.8871
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339112.750.19621
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123312.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1387092.050.88712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1164193.250.94410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122686.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942940.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1015230.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11293620.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESIONAL B2532415112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1720310.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466565.10.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17774070.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309817136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312826117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3631908125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225158.30.18815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14380.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810297.90.7625
PROFESIONAL A2526834133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164082.750.4381MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649234135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234403.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189784.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380711.30.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B364834.90.8551
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1497121.50.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4081690.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2653978111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206075.850.2523MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B202730.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1945210110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514474.850.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635111.9515MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3267288116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B396275.40.6772
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224176319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249091.550.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A132556018
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198558019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1061531.50.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308179.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199534.30.5633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149920.30.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1540982110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2813875.651.13710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1369465110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045896.750.77415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESIONAL A13011770.87514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1415260.350.81914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1359532111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1425153119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210058.10.520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2742212115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165090617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A767558112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126130.30.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1516023.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388273.20.19614
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 968471.550.69417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128879919
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428345.70.32514
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943557.750.77410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94953219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748221.450.6058
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1887312128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3675466122
PROFESOR INTERINO2120279129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249967.650.16513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3573467147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29500.550.0314
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2640338112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142623.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520191.213MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4389190.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3628867130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49598.050.12512MES INCOMPLETO
VICERRECTOR5250170123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404434.60.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4303987127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1704098142
PROFESIONAL B1275942.415
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520560.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B77508510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7284739147
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513767.750.2532
PROFESIONAL B1975502115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848122
PROFESIONAL A1851902111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676069.1512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3232143129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304111.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESIONAL A1565570.9112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142623.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3521692129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20682.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170682.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197377.250.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2633363.3112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181635.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156084.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222711.20.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 256770816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253433111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245103.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769830128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902516.20.8874
PROFESIONAL A135317619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2012430.451.13711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126644.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700385.10.6059
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58477314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 827435.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322183129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446955116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 981054.650.6948
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86928913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31273.150.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3031934127
PROFESIONAL B2158749111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630960.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 637374.950.38716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15795130.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153485.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4173020.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4607243137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34790.050.03114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1247343.20.66127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373825110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154187719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D853823110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32053.750.0317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2687651113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1664063124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 549598.5114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47583.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330344.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6873985130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451113
PROFESOR INTERINO1569684.5519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80892.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4430420.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164600918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305945118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952250116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532767.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125127319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388282.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591432117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428157.30.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463027.30.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1804965113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729672117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B164914.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496417.60.8752
PROFESIONAL D2985101123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3343563129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7166330.7742
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847433.40.52410
PROFESIONAL B2832817128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2915167.5NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3000435133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246171.20.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197635.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1118763113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2360090114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122417.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28761.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433582.70.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093854117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8720210.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1256
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 276394.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4393177129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258519.60.1256
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2403968112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1255061133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612124.050.6612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214670.85125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208502618
PROFESIONAL C2056985111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129749615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131584.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1647493129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8898869153
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505134.450.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877380.07110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156359.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139479.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 376325.150.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139366915
PROFESOR INTERINO2091387.751.13711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393028.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236886.90.15614
PROFESIONAL C3161647132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131584.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63451.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9576600.518
PROFESIONAL C3237851130
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2122859111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104104.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96237.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1496799115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633005133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1305658.550.88714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414709111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2453567111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B379099.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESIONAL A800309.250.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179844110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34920.350.03110
PROFESIONAL A2051124124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796970.65115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185239129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595647.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520560.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173481718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685911
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214876519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97361818
PROFESIONAL A1858832118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112673316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B235738.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3245044139
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1733428.60.77431
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.60.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173179.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1463412.051.1378
PROFESOR INTERINO3250655.51.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271619.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63451.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1877959112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2506052114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2122339111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESIONAL C190084218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216416219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914945118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170454.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84602.60.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174975.450.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3235918128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3596825120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189733.350.1864
PROFESIONAL B2903864131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46894.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2639046127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317259.40.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL C3309377131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133575.650.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5129310.61
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79239215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4961480132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6900690.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
DECANO4080127136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1322513111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 278550.80.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618394127
PROFESIONAL B2147552.25117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325262.350.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66305415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645575.050.7182
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46634511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESOR INTERINO615929.20.38714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1473463121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 639928.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8319070.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129966.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3608120125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1499779112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5520868130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3032624121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5341467135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250980.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1026855115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 176989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149197.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140935.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESIONAL A1630352110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913759.10.7746
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194765.60.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1256128.55130MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5614460.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723597.30.45614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D443900.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060229129
JEFE A3570815132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175802.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441977.50.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A893223111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380711.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10254010.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A391429.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO2425887.651.13714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44722.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2071776113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832177.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 156157.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871957.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16034.250.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346946.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A831035113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179940.450.6883MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929783113
PROFESIONAL C2428771113
PROFESOR VISITANTE 166360.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B588603112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C652188.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67151112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68675514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915220.40.64920
PROFESIONAL B131446118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1452655134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESIONAL B1939584114
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2050166133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B996271111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4561925118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8363760.7744
PROFESIONAL B191654218
PROFESIONAL B2214957121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
JEFE B4191812134
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2216491110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1194652112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540925122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO1830666.251.1375
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842528.450.7746
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3805391132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESIONAL A2523429133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323569.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129977.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 267737.80.3711
PROFESIONAL A1690731112
PROFESIONAL A106063216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60793912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B736816.816
DECANO4243313132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530250123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69722012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR680339.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179580.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82052214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155101318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123814014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1703128.719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1100913.40.66111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129966.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2528477120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESIONAL C172814819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010470118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65713015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2370883131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D316064.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507615.112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2394650113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESIONAL B160984116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168412.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250161.90.17612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526339.114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184968.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158915.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1963219114
PROFESIONAL C86100110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400986116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1953885112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 621335.650.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160684.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7323550.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2116457126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4057753119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 195174318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C148441.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74796.10.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91517113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2061084114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1275937.80.75817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98946.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137014618
PROFESIONAL B2387618120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312114.750.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325228.750.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 507738.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599853.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3242671132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 594421.40.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948611118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B851832113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1316282117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155771.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61987.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9989170.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5215770.7518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2545075112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144355.550.1454
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166280518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525143122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4591700136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A867297.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4630823134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89924818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660814.119MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1721316125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1796472127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3997723127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238459.30.1866
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10371850.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1076840.90.56924
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431425.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126089.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2181379115
PROFESOR INTERINO3106525.71.13719
PROFESIONAL A1779563112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620143132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2786871114
PROFESIONAL C2567577122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D623541.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2113131.150.88714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963690111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83517718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2431059113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3840129128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856767.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C185779218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5484099130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
PROFESIONAL A536817.750.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3859994119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824556123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5920830.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468807.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0312
PROFESIONAL A4894120.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3266721128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESIONAL B2651018124
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21571.30.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126890.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191591.450.14411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESIONAL A2096111118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713620.8112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44722.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C5330950.7063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338625.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584848114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603245.50.7061
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4239093131
JEFE B3942501132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165725116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149095.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2526815125
PROFESIONAL A1498840111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320333.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129144.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120259.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7284530.59
PROFESIONAL A1791459112
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2337486111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 566905.50.2541
PROFESIONAL A198039.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89685713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1411280136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4352183131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129926319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2662788116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86285.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C4726180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
PROFESOR INTERINO2227727133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2920890118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3122132133
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2152789.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1184346.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1909652114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5681310.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2039312115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168525.550.2512MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5945631126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363852112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74649.250.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110013.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336667.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481686.550.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120084518
PROFESIONAL A1776245117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO2943321.51.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2104201.25112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3495161133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150418.20.1633
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3577086113
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736245.650.8192
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686354.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278959.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9231580.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455153.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 395786.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83460414
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98946.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4603005123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4119340.951.13721
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3490780126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11655480.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5061266.41.13719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218692418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505630.250.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406435.30.31911
PROFESIONAL A132556018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL B3273418127
PROFESIONAL A126586315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196639.750.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31722.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3191097128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1372993110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34471.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48421.150.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1740526121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19129830.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1064997122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332979.750.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283036.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 204409719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215712.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85947.50.07111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119720.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202743.10.1656
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1852029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29675.20.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2320267111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450080.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1645785116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2868735129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63183.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435999.50.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B832404110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1182574111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8964640.531
PROFESIONAL B1427749.50.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1517149.30.88710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185243.250.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 514955.650.38710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309475.20.3193
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696642118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68673019
PROFESIONAL B945041.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475449.150.38725
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1285256.60.87525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37324.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C276756.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 46410.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78148216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155485.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66595.950.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145767.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75879716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248192.450.5291MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570398.050.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133191.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753568128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877380.0719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924925120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 693037.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200140.70.12524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297252.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123867.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13001280.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202074.40.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436337114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190397.60.1446
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3645086127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706943.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889605133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESIONAL C2428771113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9793.50.0313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2284091127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044854125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98446416
PROFESOR INTERINO766380.60.6377
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1290072111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2390599112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO3387324.251.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797436.20.62512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330793.60.21914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4145973130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618950.40.6373
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389651.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159487.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79382.10.0712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93788.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESIONAL A2128160121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2629727118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270528.150.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161784.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142197.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2495373123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1563827126
PROFESIONAL B191654218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418439.50.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278625.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1196050.851.1373
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198715.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESIONAL B387542.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81791712
PROFESIONAL B6804300.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1134213117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO2398305.31.13714
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2248210110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225327.250.15611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342655.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127270.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2136254113
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
PROFESIONAL B1886973112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89583716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012225115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57100.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308835.70.58MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229631.80.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113788.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3209264118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1208382110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1398159.151.1379
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D375981.50.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3458510115
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7290340.57
PROFESIONAL A1794734117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1986196111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1414460.10.77420
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374024.20.54MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3398265132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B341994.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318899.3515MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5697774131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188491115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1471949132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2645470.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246430.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126903.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342519.20.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1146728.950.77412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B314483.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3529823123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3232158129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277233119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351605.950.7795MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 70341.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 253343.90.16513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2410521122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86285.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 160026.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B621369.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2924890.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865066.20.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190355.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D910586.20.62515
PROFESIONAL A1937637.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.750.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821142.050.8872
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921671114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82631319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47664.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1598310114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847122
PROFESIONAL C2657598113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95167.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223510.850.2526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4079240126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61186.250.0711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1783312.650.88711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 113014.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258844.20.8863MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29010.10.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2680641111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR326664.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756940117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555762.10.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79994114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427563.750.6250
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84888.350.12512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312195.40.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 954354.650.52414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8547680.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240097.50.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1000977.850.7748
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376763.250.861MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6227970.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1692095116
DIRECTOR234283410
PROFESIONAL B5657120.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1157028.40.7749
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134421.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226075.10.1967
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5183728131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153232.70.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B923073111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL D3378669130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54662.850.0515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5389773.25130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30873.90.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463130.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 310950418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1971138130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125652.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232953.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1445872.50.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53061.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305810.450.2258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1003595.50.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3412244133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
JEFE A2112619112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4451379130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313646.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1414560116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1481593135
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107856.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253807.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468807.911MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57185612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79016.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 621514.40.3759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998426114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3467676125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2245544114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272025111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717111
PROFESOR INTERINO830504.80.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 113014.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97361818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3875195130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2409103111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287131
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 115714.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3958383.5133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 159439.90.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156035.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400986116
PROFESIONAL A2363185122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2221709.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551091122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152198.750.1445
PROFESIONAL B2990670113
PROFESIONAL C118691515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2924890.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2289610111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288847127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C6105050.54
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177319314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESIONAL C2586344115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6539623143
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 46410.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497487.350.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95900.750.06324
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2118349.116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478882.312MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577392.80.7511MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1203461.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79382.10.07110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123080019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171157118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2300393119
PROFESOR INTERINO930163.70.6377
PROFESOR INTERINO3450640.51.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3264000.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C301916.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2154631120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1172020.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A97882414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53928.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2589855137
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217604019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170530.80.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 120208.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1663292118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO