Saltar Navegación

Planilla Septiembre 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107178414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2272365118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2468378134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR606456.50.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263859.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4031427120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860874.750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85697818
PROFESIONAL C99451312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.350.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5327840.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B642763.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080318.8514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1055659120
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1970587115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752120
PROFESIONAL A2437965131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756251.250.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153823.450.1883
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68345713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365361.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490760.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482370.70.37516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 186930019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349062.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15711990.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2299389117
PROFESIONAL C2445938114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4510800.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541595.450.4136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 187170314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048408117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112938.050.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44887310
PROFESIONAL C1510501.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1239787111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL C257291817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148136.150.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924328112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273988.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3315078129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6195000.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2809657116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83700415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130717013
PROFESIONAL A2609505131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1357401.6113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414089.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO598970.250.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 175993813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361617.10.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2330938115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5751343143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 132857515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165210.450.1756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 754568.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1006771110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538251.50.51
PROFESIONAL A2136785116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1874153132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A189178.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889605125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262212.750.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869134124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386607.70.25111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C937805112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51433711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4058146115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834598.20.56330
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3290760116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365980.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4910250.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A876046111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115914918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133250.20.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599576.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045610.050.8756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80502116
PROFESIONAL C2077580114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205923113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176165.550.1253
PROFESIONAL A96867813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35571.850.0319
DECANO4460524140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824556122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2478940116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717891.70.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1752058111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559798.10.37514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3574986133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL B1915289111
PROFESIONAL C2835827130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434665130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3908770.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346917.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222227719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESIONAL C2904259120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESIONAL A2037355118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6178635132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102591913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C623691.411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2102010.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7029510.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774840126
PROFESIONAL A80999811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75746612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1877020133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323763.50.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 847040.50.511
PROFESIONAL C3272242125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 997871.250.759
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180503417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120889818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1173962111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15822130.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4083148124
PROFESIONAL B1645225.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3988850.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211628.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESIONAL C3242671135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395637.750.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3457782125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492865.550.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321088.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5037845129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376148.950.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
PROFESIONAL B1732453111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316530.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESIONAL A1902504.5122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260360123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B849391110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42217.10.03114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
JEFE A3002677117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446011.40.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335192121
JEFE B2901288110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120957.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174623141
PROFESIONAL B2639046129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2438871113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7743752145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079228.2515
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633439133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1100353110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1425153119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3308755122
PROFESIONAL C2891568115
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15608340.532
PROFESIONAL A2384551127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870143.70.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1202652.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356970112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911005.3134MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115088912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740113
PROFESIONAL D3332573113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7112950.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102863017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1176921.450.97510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738.20.14
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593012116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3410756126
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1953736118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346391.550.5252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1046676111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2206836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO2765350.51.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242357.850.15622
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122586219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
PROFESIONAL B162087317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018680118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626588124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999254.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91971111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1285049111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88489816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328454.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339822.50.2510
PROFESIONAL C1724854111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86426612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9681640.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B116496612
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2974120.2813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1335381.20.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233979.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75935312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1249162110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8415760.517
PROFESIONAL C2091545113
PROFESIONAL C160347119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371165117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122817218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211697919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102786019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258633.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124306.20.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371368124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896370114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326792.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1615950112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1260926132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639010.650.6252
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212905.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESIONAL A160185019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2886870118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3022960.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213781.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364079.250.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1422932131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C57289511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1259416110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78805.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2765832115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083609132
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313762.40.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155191718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1225177.4517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150787.40.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713001.50.517
PROFESIONAL A116937916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432694.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105733514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264533.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1749742118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82567917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368365120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800769.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942940.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336133.9123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433430.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8351950.515
PROFESIONAL A1479425.5115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5283557129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274281.450.15616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 83612.450.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186980.350.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1898166.750.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B989061.5110
DIRECTOR4188345125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928639.55111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1610429133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4592299126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762875.8116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1429627116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131633414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1874153131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8944910.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134807915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413719.40.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1197404111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL A90671414
PROFESIONAL A2224307113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883474124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114821918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.60.1264
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 866178.350.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1660027113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR517181.250.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7822348145
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D134447919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283611.30.4382
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6401110.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10039680.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29238.950.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107772316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 4214741.251.2517
PROFESIONAL C2705076115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9282250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482109.90.5634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESIONAL C95571113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328938.30.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1268078110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356972.950.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESIONAL B2423536121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940669.5135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1745409132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D883782110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8330740.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5628960.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134925918
PROFESIONAL C2907635117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4149280.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3220253121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B786483.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3395425122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6733440136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1346414.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1256067112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427939125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5991656131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516332.90.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3257500.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083259.90.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 658982.80.9380
PROFESIONAL A296444.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434665130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365882.150.28112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7197347140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C51919710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B563977.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1234950.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930341.950.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556641.50.57
JEFE A3565246131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716.90.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2622942117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1245344127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7901380.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182159.30.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8727540.67510
PROFESIONAL A752169.950.62510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067618113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 469208.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163314617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208402.85121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281803.250.18813
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10603440.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315902110
PROFESOR INTERINO3480792.51.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387433.050.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO2347930127
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615225.650.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 936684.5512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181045619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2274640.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52652.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191540.80.1569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1757879129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133604214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150590117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1296191.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338043.750.2815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215560.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81184415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54888910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 968162.80.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3523679114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38568.750.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A316198.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135772.550.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1218890112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2599974113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177011.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364642.20.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1866040.15110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215363.750.251
PROFESIONAL D3892258135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1560233.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532530111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150545.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1151642.50.9259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133010214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49588212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.251
PROFESIONAL A2329161112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221532.850.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89489112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5596719130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124084917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466437.70.34410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1681789134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7255995155
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064591125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442340.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A308499.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2474834123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2466076.5125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94919.10.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL B3257690.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102371614
PROFESIONAL C2714292122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3362340.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111861.350.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754697.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048255128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A953656110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2121059120
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365687.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2282288112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115647419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2293021.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685829.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1461771111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44903713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532116
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4028454.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 478549.40.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253730.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252107118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1436341133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 291085.30.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C889728110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1986881111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114911816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459698.50.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268078.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A935317110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR4659000.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91954419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C127605615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960640.50.757
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C105618316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1308457112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2521402118
PROFESIONAL B105411618
PROFESIONAL C2608145113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66527514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350950114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122092619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2987402116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1999221116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114850.650.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240386.70.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491249.316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2254972110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1152306.950.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546722115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2218764.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10442550.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESIONAL C230438616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172547.30.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 542671.30.2815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13283750.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390118.050.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1013582.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESIONAL C161640914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1747395133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2323124123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140740.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554634128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL B2644021115
PROFESIONAL C3161188114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940820.1885
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2692051119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703155.90.2526
JEFE B4359830136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989186116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESIONAL B2512546119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101105119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214380.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206633316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179961.50.1880
PROFESIONAL A182986919
PROFESIONAL B145357316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644574122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B140918.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A900166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4841650.51
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2071804117
PROFESIONAL B2130522.8111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 253949.250.15615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESIONAL C1319298110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111958017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESIONAL B1571702111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8005630.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3357100115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346337124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1272360.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2587792.50.7515
JEFE B3835211136
PROFESIONAL C2782724117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711437.90.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959043110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2022708.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318030.10.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143760.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119015.450.1251
PROFESIONAL C90835611
PROFESIONAL C2518328.1118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 879926.250.87511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467112.90.51
PROFESIONAL B185925417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46634511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124333.050.1256
JEFE A3330480131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184467.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106533315
PROFESOR INTERINO104644416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.10.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1681446115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR221649.10.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143636517
PROFESIONAL B2387618118
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303387.750.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 619851.750.2538
PROFESIONAL B2904653129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9269790.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A100766619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.40.55
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217203719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118002.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1365602124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101152112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302099.40.33
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B525829.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1366315.50.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1389833.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B491991.512
PROFESIONAL D284809819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1263748120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166132.40.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8161990.55
PROFESIONAL C2847189117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 999785.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256430.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 870981.250.511
PROFESIONAL C2445938114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2775644115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION189829918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2566517125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3069473.751.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42474.150.06317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94919218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 146226.70.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133774.60.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123255019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104031515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203593.650.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128234914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2967510119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D996835114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67663516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 739736.250.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1300246.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1134746111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3294639129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6554883143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200125619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1697386116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651162126
PROFESIONAL A153309318
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 362146.50.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4073286130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398287.750.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434547119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3193994128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2866617113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1076502.8511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4199778133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207176.90.15618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3064286118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1949290129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1782472132
PROFESIONAL C2648497119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1279398110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR INTERINO3185322.751.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389321113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESIONAL B7921580.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637998.15120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57608.50.0632
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3644952119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 178670315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78899413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1083081.850.68810
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2383850.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175600817
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180397711
PROFESOR INTERINO1041160.750.759
PROFESIONAL C164254218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
DECANO4131809140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264366.250.258
PROFESIONAL A8506290.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1207620.70.87516
JEFE A2677174114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A946187115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483201.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266333.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079178.750.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1914601112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 532995.50.2517
JEFE A2609882113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C429823.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248091.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 690087.650.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1479864.350.529
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6509173137
PROFESIONAL C198644819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1015848.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947489117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4424150.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.850.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202622419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 473740.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693196.20.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114277515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863115129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774310
PROFESIONAL A2259026125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4337655132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343499134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL A1441540.750.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2409320.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B440043.810
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2999267116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
JEFE B3946520132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5665960128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320016.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10279940.530
PROFESIONAL A1698587113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1972968112
PROFESIONAL B3103224133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4500772.2125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4632559131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59276110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888419.250.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 825853.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540159.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 107233016
PROFESOR INTERINO17850541.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1214007129
PROFESOR INTERINO1118673.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1249196131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8770520.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1211414.55116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10228890.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192323.750.2192
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4982216129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3535510132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3643665128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239748.30.18815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1769465.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3013383117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170567111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745837.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995806.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2911505127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1450391.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1304420.3110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245721131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296041.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575839125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267483.70.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1046676112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2362242117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022629112
PROFESIONAL A2382296129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199606016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445422.50.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2598687127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247324.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.255
PROFESIONAL C3556059.65127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662966.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981646.250.756
PROFESIONAL C153139017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5602010.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839121
PROFESIONAL A135092116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESIONAL B425988.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1206744.25114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231953.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1601229122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 265089.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160808917
PROFESOR INTERINO2820788.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150241.70.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3826262135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251749.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1096712123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1877699114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESIONAL A1623031112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3902221126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207988.250.252
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103607313
PROFESIONAL A107027517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133250.20.12517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2438498114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1870726112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31779.60.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818966130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245638.20.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787326.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228515121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130779915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94402013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207392.40.2520MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2715815112
JEFE A3253366112
PROFESIONAL B2639046127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1442511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152481419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2983594129
PROFESIONAL B2432859111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127096.70.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684787.80.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6051411142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116331819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 623666.650.42511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321580.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120293019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2576114111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5726800.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446955116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147100416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2225439116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3975096132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1432656115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1179396115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 419867.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91697719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 466899.750.2513
PROFESIONAL C155841113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916524.9513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2604513112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185140111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370180.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187310818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434370.50.31310
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1872543133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120084518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2786618136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637948.60.5637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163310.950.1256
PROFESIONAL A188226.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120062119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 859028.90.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7088634133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.050.3751
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3940430.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947024126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362546.550.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2218174129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1941323111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256465.50.31
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9711300.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2753510.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3841065129
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5381494130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92288313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493989.750.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL A1396619110
PROFESIONAL A90671414
PROFESIONAL B158074317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1707560110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869701120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1187554.30.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83650815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203616416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608031.750.56312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472030.150.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1026153110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130233118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2391404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119581014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3409630.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
PROFESIONAL B2989248130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1628520131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380574.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194937.90.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576934112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2779923132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.140982015
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726062110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49520112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8940650.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 421492.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644984.950.37517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5095329125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2822125113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009154117
PROFESIONAL B93244112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830010.950.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 209933.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103169316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5842962131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1288852125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114325714
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1458255.0518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2689159112
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54817212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D921838110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9216150.59
PROFESIONAL A2032014116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2885416114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275696.60.15620
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33045.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1327379111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506113
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2860600.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESIONAL A2320453124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 412171.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2474432110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102395318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614160.20.47513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359923.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539441.950.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2190981117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6417840.56
PROFESOR INTERINO1568713.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110561214
PROFESIONAL C3896888131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103023516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0314
PROFESIONAL C3188655133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2194023117
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4134632123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1400998118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO5193653.251.2529
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249679.150.6595MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL B2821803133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 604184.550.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548041.80.37527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2442558117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL B1903666113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96022713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1453512132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 307845.90.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42562912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESIONAL B165833819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B684978.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B810887110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3517480.56
PROFESOR INTERINO2201164.5125
PROFESOR INTERINO1503269.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013759115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235272.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3541223129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506252.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562561.50.51
PROFESIONAL C3134639131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESIONAL B142779315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196540115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1918482133
PROFESIONAL B180422719
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2640338112
PROFESIONAL C2509515112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217185.20.15613
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3619888116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2392800.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2544762128
PROFESIONAL C2247330116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466159.40.54
PROFESIONAL A1980706.25117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3458282133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370720.450.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365100.70.3756
PROFESIONAL C3121135132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890209.20.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130157.30.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1566
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5393530.757
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 157617216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1213269124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825481112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943112110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206498219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1008483110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8188240.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452922.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427563.750.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250991.950.12532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 603078.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674920119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3110327125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 351457.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B110769016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5711874NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363119
PROFESOR INTERINO4754719.51.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2245772114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 710610.750.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4750016136
PROFESIONAL B2223426113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6512730.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1775836115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137006815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1066074118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82670314
PROFESIONAL A6765880.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239948.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703865.550.62513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1965960127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59286.450.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452362.30.6390MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47290011
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629930121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120501419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637001112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297411.60.5631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2161702133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808548112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970840.2510
PROFESIONAL A114569016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869361.750.7510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217444917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413606.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170914.10.1564
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 163774115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102532813
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6001754134
PROFESIONAL B2830935133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1846464119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESOR INTERINO929384.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645111
PROFESIONAL B160499216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174033.20.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1609255120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2109265112
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1091389.50.525
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1572802131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4282910.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77816612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442498.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615120
PROFESIONAL A5728450.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D167497.850.331MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2772716130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14066300.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728696.60.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808351.910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454687.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESIONAL C2268662116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.251
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1366720.251.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203626616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293983.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61505010
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESIONAL C3187842127
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 365566.850.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101335718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESIONAL C2565095113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844638.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107386914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252880.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90985616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374813.550.3752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 198252816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29708.350.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118622819
PROFESIONAL C3013104130
PROFESIONAL C604016.80.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2821175126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3421322.25120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147153.30.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1617955132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560974.20.81316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181056115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1869779130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1252954.75110
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88040114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62845612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010606.550.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.450.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272121111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047506113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
JEFE A2720728116
PROFESOR INTERINO3544173.251.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1330749112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87786819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748314.950.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1547941125
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319943.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118622819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766478.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.850.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1976060113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9319420.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180465.350.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177859.40.1882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118508.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESIONAL B2916626130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1027317110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2742262120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1292596110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C976951113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520982.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1035913.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8118760.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137624314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123416.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 457981.70.2518
PROFESIONAL B3023487130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171263519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 486254.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911570.550.7758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067408110
PROFESOR INTERINO1772371111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 794869.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2659890117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331533.60.15622
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946846.9514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL C1591317113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556641.50.510
PROFESIONAL B1088509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2593404110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3827378131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4636523126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
JEFE A3445058114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225881819
PROFESIONAL A106063216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705095.250.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193382519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6104170.2542
PROFESIONAL A1517506.5115
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO3191784.251.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3955459134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610846.50.514
PROFESIONAL D2539034112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO1924028.751.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 144987315
PROFESIONAL B106446614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165038111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3315748125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1179911114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116166612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131347.80.87510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1533482112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1257277119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2471470.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
PROFESIONAL B2277330112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95979515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3003980.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3651240131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3127195129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182502619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565241.20.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067438118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608189.30.7081
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3355819120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1859419.50.7514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2268555116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98053.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 400947.750.256
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1381025129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204698.450.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511590.60.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1299897121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1130075.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971713.50.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41435.350.03119
PROFESOR INTERINO2534748.71.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.750.0750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1713006122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1604785.550.62517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452464.250.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14656050.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1213269124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893390115
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A584689.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56357211
PROFESIONAL A2525816133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 530466.050.12532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1651777127
PROFESIONAL A136056518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277799.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1383310.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110325215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7484430.524
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 13801320.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77346716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549344.80.57510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7974360.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154188719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559378.050.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224502519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69487816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279706.350.2196
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3253760.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1202416130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2547541117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122169133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5954526129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3729682144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261583.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 732667.750.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2088980.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1061543.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478805.750.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10117390.512
PROFESIONAL C1442952113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44773614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605115120
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277799.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124792.950.152
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100306415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83381919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1838251125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135772.550.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2643391129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 746016.50.59
JEFE B3797812127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125017117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1235967118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524477.950.8130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2385614113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2649132132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1030642120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243601.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1747221133
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726237.70.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0313
PROFESIONAL C3066306124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D942150112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938487.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3010804.51.06328
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649824113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2493940.1884
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESIONAL A100088815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 333068.450.15614
PROFESIONAL A513886.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313645111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431553.50.2517
PROFESIONAL A75290611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B677283.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B530780.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5866910.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.258
PROFESIONAL C1502925.950.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74803814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1851350.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113413117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2549510116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225197.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546478.250.5633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214633111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2307823129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146616.80.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.53
PROFESIONAL A2569814136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605634.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272587.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305000.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228515121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235603.60.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821775.150.9383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1095492.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70727815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565947116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95379.40.0944
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2688294113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2432903112
PROFESIONAL A2448648130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531648.70.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737173.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1712634.8519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2564347134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146194.850.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1153537112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553273.951.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5358400.2516
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6558246129
PROFESOR INTERINO1043649.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237145.90.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499627.20.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO1436983.250.7525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4507376123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044628128
PROFESIONAL B729593.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237743118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 845376.750.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037764126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5172270.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752239.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270141127
PROFESIONAL A1895809.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117413517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESIONAL A171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810239.250.754
PROFESIONAL A2032014116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74528318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1006701.517
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3042989128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11231390.535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1970228132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433763.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESIONAL B220169819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367734.10.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5703657126
PROFESOR INTERINO2901091.851.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 738830.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4660095130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599138.90.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160268.950.12513
JEFE A3755932136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR474852.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269635114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51946611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44414212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149516419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 716861.20.31315
PROFESIONAL A2168637123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215076219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394351.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO1477827.750.7520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4513751131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2692910114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2247060.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317597.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215474129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615116
PROFESOR INTERINO2898119.751.2530
PROFESIONAL A2440636132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687036113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 129911011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155526114
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4627021117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.0631
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5228440139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311244.50.7527
PROFESIONAL C2255850112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 450640.10.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7386310.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181115.550.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214670.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250726.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4670105132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESIONAL C5353350.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55238713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5592410.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60969615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831131.20.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7555050.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258297.850.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35648.050.03111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2561201116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384467.9129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471720.30.3759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5409657126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1434864115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145096125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185239129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5587680.55
PROFESIONAL A82496112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353471.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3078460.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL A114569016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021415NULL25MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892304.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3383659135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5681310.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141467419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1307844134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1875061123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL C3215663134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1564033114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2187171.7135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313816.85110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3113465125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175685818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300556111
PROFESIONAL C2379202111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765227119
PROFESIONAL A7720280.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70883.10.0638
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 797038.10.42520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B192161.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655669.20.7082
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3004115119
PROFESIONAL C2593079113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3679200128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774866.10.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3629943130
PROFESIONAL A2619673129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B639255111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
PROFESIONAL A638495.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285129
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION320771818
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 103128415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1010401.20.62516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A230559.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7151792142
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1094652124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5139152.85127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90367817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3930561122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3545387112
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
PROFESIONAL A1698587113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3828958117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2207867116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532784116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7124040.8331
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2527180.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4061363132
PROFESIONAL A1338651.3117MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678812
PROFESIONAL A87223015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326271.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5513940.31320
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756608.650.67515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A632574112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559306.850.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116888418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271908117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274696.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92464319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121547.70.152
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2233425.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6371030.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.150MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3400720.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362755.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320016.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302817.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398112
PROFESOR INTERINO3595288.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431871.250.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64993617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL A160185019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3583768125MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1914465.151.12512
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846512131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8917530.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67133.20.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2243945116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2189560.53
PROFESIONAL B2208027115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2359783112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55023512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679521117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313762.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5259490134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6025070.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1512463112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390118.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396633.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
PROFESIONAL A106063215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3698160.2511
PROFESIONAL B2694816121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1136820.050.8755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3124720126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1402866.850.62522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR604917.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.53
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156690419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681037128
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.450.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047863111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1154978.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118499.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A904985.6110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156031.650.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1472364.750.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 323986.20.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO3931044.51.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50521.950.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278301.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547281.610MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787131116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.250
PROFESIONAL B2567209125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5686600.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63223315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442338112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5662880.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3884381128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B828415113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1173990.250.81316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835.20.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148281.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530694114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184799.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 179882918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213818.30.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3367341135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789824.60.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2637934.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3671637123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715346.950.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612375.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116888418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1077587.7516
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605634.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039733116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1837092135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713001.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608110.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 445093.850.3756
PROFESIONAL A1094018.250.7839
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183588218
JEFE A2894943120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3219527120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180034818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329076122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268051134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327970.550.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 339314.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 254036217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82052214
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290374112
PROFESOR INTERINO1974169.251.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1252787.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2416380119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390707.50.2517
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225158.30.1888
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1217085.40.87515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460229.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A735782116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92173712
PROFESIONAL A230379.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1381702110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246414.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241423.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1720050118
PROFESIONAL A163376019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1432065.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122970.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187360.20.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217604219
PROFESIONAL A68410210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60719.750.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067618113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159906.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155686318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62432917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404175.70.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45856712
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5916644131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262880.20.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178254319
PROFESOR INTERINO530125.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528693.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898776112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68410210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42562912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300211.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367121
PROFESIONAL A68410210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176882.10.1567
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301253.40.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3266154128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1341981.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161670.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424105.750.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3134619131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2951576120
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252732.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208359.550.1568
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1930409112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139160.30.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1256527133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888243117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882983126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941051133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7114380.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283011.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659552117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2437330115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214588615
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203388012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136827918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97361819
PROFESIONAL A1797100112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6273737140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601985.950.37516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1076692.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313452112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 809350.40.37524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986762121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 346604.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683434130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3162040.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3909000.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324813
PROFESIONAL B2211814111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332574114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 4817790.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843301.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109090011
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 146739.90.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163526.450.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1813684135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985276.650.9389
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 126786.9518MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614422125
PROFESIONAL C142901115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6443600.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1016618.70.62517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327313.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89712812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1199492.415
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1804320.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51641814
PROFESOR VISITANTE 1352774.211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1531641.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2314271110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191859.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30116.450.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719452.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1151381.250.7529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3856880.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141772619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147686417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3195866.25119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348974.20.18827
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2279974110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESIONAL C3192919125
PROFESIONAL C2428771115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427815.7128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3904679114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774990119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3982290.2516
PROFESIONAL B153713917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO3344102.351.12530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527188120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306042.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148281.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361604.50.259
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
PROFESIONAL C2584611113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160175615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010871.914
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 518944.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48491312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106796817
PROFESIONAL A2548080132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO1295562.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.50.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 356267.750.256
PROFESIONAL A108350815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536408118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452492.750.2524
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2299676111
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302817.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL B2991456132
PROFESIONAL B493875.40.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120422812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESIONAL C112524013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1089406116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144362619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777133
PROFESIONAL B1107380.250.755
PROFESIONAL B1787452111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1972254112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESIONAL A1183042.50.533
PROFESIONAL A2192258122
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B129002216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276334.250.256
PROFESIONAL C123148613
PROFESIONAL C3148143114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1519131118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132567.6113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215952.050.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1145158116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236506.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070055115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220860014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212905.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054005138
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2461212117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3424306132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO994194.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70714313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50644.850.0631
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4634742127
PROFESIONAL C1997550112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267975.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3044790.258
PROFESOR INTERINO2081384132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1910393133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20761980.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESIONAL B12810830.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207502.650.2193
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3644253122
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
JEFE A3528491127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215640.950.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164686.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2904259115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4122788127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203064119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2656508110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657876.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO2348133119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL D3468139129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2719200113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170201915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991080119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209335312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
JEFE A2955494116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657876.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81220019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018601121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.250.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199358.90.1885
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899478132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4487450129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86779.650.0942
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327834.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2245900115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966824111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205284.550.1568
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844061.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A82496112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2383894115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1983937117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766163.60.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133340714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158798.80.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797436.20.62511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3452721128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627283.80.37513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221305719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 400427.60.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417112
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 150228814
JEFE A3374034127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO1602218111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965113
PROFESIONAL B2315782118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222758219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 116656.50.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO4209743.51.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98716013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272594129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463170.90.2523
PROFESIONAL B2541214126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087376119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505301129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4213360.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110802117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293775.650.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414875.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.70.8758
PROFESIONAL B2514275130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1507667131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D843630.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1544345.250.7532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547358.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375785.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO1632138.551.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998030121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1190548129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166400125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190627418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58277417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5308050.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1036006.50.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3392437131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL B149024618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4039300.256
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 88211.20.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2229201113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509643.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 323986.20.4381
PROFESIONAL A2663434136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315813
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESIONAL B373208.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.60.751
PROFESIONAL C2978173125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271101.950.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668193132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 306587.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3151933118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38714911
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127145216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2369736123
PROFESIONAL B2229923122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177431.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247559.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3066013116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188812.10.30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1647578117
DIRECTOR4121277116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142246316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686328111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538615119
PROFESIONAL C567712.60.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493418.80.5633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480472.90.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3315780.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899452.8512
PROFESIONAL A1954978121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93416717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343731133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2115222126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1090699111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESIONAL A2376539126
PROFESIONAL A1410152.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148311819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471441.90.2818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B982050113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 759352.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1287929111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1856050110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.20.250
PROFESIONAL C118818110
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6879840.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508111
PROFESIONAL B2239808110
PROFESIONAL B2192718112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161415.550.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO23866461.2515
PROFESIONAL C3205090132
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447685.250.28115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1570083126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365980.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801605.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61672413
PROFESIONAL A6876210.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4290638133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382049.450.4382
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371615.50.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457611121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269430.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4645559133
PROFESIONAL A1970587116
PROFESIONAL A2275466131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2286420111
PROFESIONAL B2226688111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137925215
PROFESOR INTERINO1285462.51.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST186039618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A894655113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESIONAL B1817085112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1610299115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1785363113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1736713.35127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2657667130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1694309119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2889724118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3873985133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5208380.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
PROFESIONAL C205251116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESIONAL D3253165127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5172270.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162614.30.12512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2728410122
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342071129
DIRECTOR CIL112303910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9794040.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30893.350.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136293.70.1256
PROFESIONAL C1145131.3127MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224495419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3419060.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581064.90.43312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349451122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1706396113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242082.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385975.750.18815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707307.950.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5555990.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207988.250.252
PROFESIONAL B163085216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESIONAL C3043488122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3307006128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135645134
PROFESIONAL A1825665113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576085.550.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148689515
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1905118111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410981112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333654136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454216123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150626.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130039.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258505133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
JEFE B3990730131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176443119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7812570.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340083.050.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317931.80.3135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145542.60.12518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467222.250.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57282.80.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1224497.550.81311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504647.50.92513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2196267130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESIONAL A139661919
JEFE A3199819126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2620122111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806125
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232286816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2528
PROFESIONAL B2531291114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4384070.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A72172811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50848012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3751
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296562.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1036598118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2327797112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050802130
PROFESOR INTERINO1680724.3114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188692.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4098427131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7096360.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1929136.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31993.150.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A337819.1510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550258129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1865982122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764704116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1258080113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1564348113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1642023125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1162270.90.87512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1627307132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO3073563.31.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767522.80.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348436.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438904.85115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629107.750.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3054015116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450524111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28234.50.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6156060.55
DIRECTOR4157221122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86984119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESIONAL A114569017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947180.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420608.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996794.950.9385
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92082315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2432011113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2461820128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1888960113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212659.50.250
PROFESIONAL A137674215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458131
PROFESIONAL A262096.51.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1165942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418262.950.3758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5189906127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593802122
PROFESOR INTERINO12553501.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120588215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 433505.30.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87376414
PROFESIONAL A1922929120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 844031.90.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132186127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148020818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877365120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESIONAL B181464417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4739970.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395789.550.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128486614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 661298.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210323012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119498316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESIONAL A301162.40.41
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2242519110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1794783111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726652.250.851
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1958874128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350767.50.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5870360.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3488920.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95519316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 74089.750.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5959380.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3479902127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2762609.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1401600122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81220019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139174125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351111.750.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4511549134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4552761133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94748117
PROFESIONAL C2471100112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 586605.30.28129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29378.90.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715086.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1571029127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608599114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2875479114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1786267127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1058352.650.43816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805253.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 882293.10.8750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B384293.050.9330
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830003129
PROFESIONAL A188226.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2637013116
PROFESIONAL A2549950132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 159527717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81390015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187631.850.1578
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258288.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1225737131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280572.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233115
PROFESIONAL A1970587115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO5018304125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825606126
PROFESIONAL B1766201.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 385042.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3723370118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614028122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991209123
PROFESOR INTERINO1155993.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454777129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405971.950.5631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1146205.4110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3777059125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003497110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3605060.250.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3335680.258
PROFESIONAL B5188580.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547259.950.43810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494123117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221006916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195283.70.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESIONAL A2455018133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2708448121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2684010113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14948040.533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9417370.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228741617
PROFESIONAL A698309.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3169796127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450316.80.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1742593125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370194.850.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO1160681110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13936720.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135134319
PROFESIONAL D3471625129
PROFESOR INTERINO1792528111
JEFE B3605195120
PROFESIONAL B1782141112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B552043.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133803.50.12523MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153858.20.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36874.850.03110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163592319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4843870140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152033914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B664230111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 323238.350.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558726.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 388484.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1322372116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225752112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9829800.527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4979410.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4810080.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1587309134
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376351.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216414.450.12510
PROFESIONAL B93244112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553985119
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945026120
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3444071116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2185230116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3706790.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442533.60.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54856312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL A1954978117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1385770.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2373868127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 467062.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.950.1253
PROFESIONAL C2803567129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594949.80.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESIONAL A2032014115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838089.50.520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610812125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165820.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4332221124
PROFESOR INTERINO85275312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232760127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.30.12511
PROFESIONAL C3351056124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1863839117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6150160.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1745409131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1615771110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253126.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591495117
PROFESIONAL B2782719132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434988.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1236000120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140052517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612770110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B173466.950.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 933091.50.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139681.550.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
JEFE B4043890135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093718124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1537999128
PROFESIONAL B172535818
PROFESIONAL D2527475115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298126.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653776.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55081818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063560115
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESIONAL A2085350112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91301119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673547.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60083914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184590119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL B212994.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532249.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 731765.20.37529
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3236784.5125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391118
PROFESIONAL A95820112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108960317
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3286926129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1742898119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7446680133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171496418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3992456126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1344292115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115789119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1695508111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5291040.2527
PROFESIONAL A94759016
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69722012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89337611
JEFE B3733259131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2272184.5132
PROFESIONAL C252010218
PROFESIONAL C630322.150.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442493132
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 153615215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104633416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 324037.90.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273384.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0636
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395980.15615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2758241116
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 502344.50.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2093601.8111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
JEFE B3540341127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344151113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4133916130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144632.850.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493566.550.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685911
VICERRECTOR5356284127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7087300.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1767408.751.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2124401115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4315316130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2512531110
JEFE A3276038127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
JEFE B1895899.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887047.80.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567586.80.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131495113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3660575128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395789.550.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2441877114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100848319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964564.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197153016
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 138377216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303859.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286164.50.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59495.450.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1047820121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488657.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38352410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29238.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657754.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2614815.2118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348287126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257649.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10586190.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 818673.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2487061122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D158032.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8307930.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467796.650.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981428.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275350.80.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO727604.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68470215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758640.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678543.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.70.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 915433.112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578531.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6060499130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7565380.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360705.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393190125
VICERRECTOR3771683112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876772130
PROFESIONAL B2249884.25110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 733696.650.4513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853710.550.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151230616
PROFESIONAL C124853314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402809.550.87524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO1890011118
PROFESIONAL C2567474117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771572.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69776619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613973.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453998.650.43812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B181972.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESIONAL B10255190.510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220796113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183800112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4065915128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123900114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77605214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175904.950.12518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55509916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3189738120
PROFESIONAL B191912919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073550127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESIONAL B1975502115
PROFESIONAL C2927770.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B208592417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1547941115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423897.750.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466333112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159832.20.1257
JEFE A2894943120
PROFESIONAL C3188655133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173970219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5290670.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
PROFESIONAL A132786218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321580.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47689.750.03123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370260.40.42
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29500.550.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100078919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134862116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183490914
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117103415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109471715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1119721.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090190114
PROFESIONAL A1991450114
PROFESIONAL C2891568125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446752124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776703.5130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183797.950.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1804320.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1951415132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971397112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5956820.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309636130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2656862119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 71563.450.0632
PROFESIONAL B3072272129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34565.050.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B641379112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85162.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3592134114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196731517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1882614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143823917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120618515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686601114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749470.550.6258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2585766124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344434.450.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841516110
PROFESIONAL B139541318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1414580127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1072966114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162722.50.87530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6448216.251.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3854787127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031914
DIRECTOR258614415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1429166131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D715224.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71804116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73091517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.12511
PROFESIONAL B97864313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1007895.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91485115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
JEFE A3403070132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1068971118
PROFESIONAL B2390611120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1233806125
PROFESIONAL A117501417
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 306593.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95379.40.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592864.950.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147509.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135772.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76114014
JEFE A2667014112
PROFESIONAL C3272242130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401918.90.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2026925129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2655170.259
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5575584132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223189219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175433.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 987978.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO1360426.751.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1235937112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111861.350.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1232638.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 97270.750.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57505814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65705.850.0947
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 394954.6511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171364619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257492.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2139184113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711887112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509733.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566349.50.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339413.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446953.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1486030.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488.50.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4334710.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A670971111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622639131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184347.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956436.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1331230133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3074049124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1851350.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1741704127
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
PROFESIONAL B82908510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957512117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365231117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2598760129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363247.750.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5416792131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1416748110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.80.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179566.20.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80718017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
JEFE B4302961130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESIONAL A1751810111
JEFE A3434585123
PROFESIONAL B31003410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392734.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
JEFE B157314911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994685.90.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4828470.51
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726021.50.59
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2130087110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97366218
PROFESIONAL B1601055110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL A1442511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716746127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2478602111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392775.250.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11651970.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50651913
PROFESIONAL A2198015129
PROFESIONAL D2238115111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1658263110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1477926.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 523252.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15191830.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832405.50.57
PROFESIONAL A2613719136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3672247132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5311199130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.70.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540114117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880852111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1898771111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420401.950.3750
PROFESIONAL A153079118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177892319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118022918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3546642121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2003925128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81031.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73008212
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894012128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853725.750.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 607157.950.37517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2071155113
PROFESIONAL A2101453120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383761.350.4381
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2461711112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5451750.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3012808120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESIONAL A4713850.54
PROFESIONAL B1088864.250.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5114867.2130
PROFESIONAL A479068.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160095126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2674050.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1170585.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063247.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95212411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98438718
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 175728.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B750139114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3655550.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2520
PROFESIONAL A2179320128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESIONAL A1383093111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6062640.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2711727123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309071.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77129018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4568096.3130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4469023134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56905.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1482806.750.2544
JEFE B3052019116
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2359720115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 956125.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95138415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426758.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1450379.050.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 271246.30.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227947110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942940.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386730.50.2512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4346479127
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESIONAL A2429953130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214260818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29108.550.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2863747119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885839112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252608121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355708127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1108245114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.950.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6876100.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4242548131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1377566130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82434310
PROFESIONAL C2705013123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113365913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220940.350.1569
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5230689135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1589355124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1489663.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2032809113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3326830.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98205017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559134.30.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215758519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C7004990.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178196019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365085.70.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESIONAL C2390197119
PROFESOR INTERINO6286941.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50978911
PROFESIONAL A2259026125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228626516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51641814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65322216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1652109.4517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367701.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 471040.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 668282.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO569737.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3563057133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESIONAL A849293.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863115117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99445014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B405443.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245357.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESIONAL A1482282116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302444126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454284.30.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO37496991.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1139232126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273351.250.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288169.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2357646119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024996.5121
PROFESIONAL B2205191116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4414518126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.750.0750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474595.60.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESIONAL A1840114111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2845939114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 145730217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.257
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298043.150.18817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3616670121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2417053113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2280131110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99100519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954686NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 667111.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO3559907.51.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243400.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2681988.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551689112
PROFESIONAL C3148143132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431281.90.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958268136
PROFESIONAL C186829617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2215715112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6601930.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765451.350.8135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.3130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3097660.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6259530.754
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3474778133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO1512260113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95540418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775840.50.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3185270113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2262463144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2411010.5129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESIONAL C3349889132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137596.60.1264
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268131122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423489116
PROFESIONAL A2602965142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A702283.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 245505719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B860061113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B265286.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1244865113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2633864117
PROFESOR INTERINO1085238113
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1527578114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.10.31312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4112070.59
PROFESIONAL B1815911112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371247133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3293709123
PROFESIONAL B142779315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70895516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5316240.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875959128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327313.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B747548114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4639070.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2973160126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195775.650.15611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126184.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6007960.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271073.219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355390130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223005.70.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2281480.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.550.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO2143924111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57400313
JEFE A3464781133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450464.150.3758
PROFESIONAL C3643381127
PROFESIONAL B2509515112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215012.40.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72115.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.250
PROFESIONAL A2243417130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569076115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369300128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176198125
PROFESIONAL C3146936131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1878267110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3139262115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216185.0514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189624.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348003128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104853519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 118496.70.12516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1159458123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720117
PROFESIONAL B201897419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2593360.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3617772120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261583.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2151843110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857029.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2535009112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167513.20.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1648494134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 849452.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219297.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55709213
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213930617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 748988.40.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802648.050.62513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163135.550.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D48639917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167044.550.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54156115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7143740.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
DECANO4235461130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C822013.6519
PROFESIONAL C89544110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 25653.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESIONAL A2135110110
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581905.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648269.450.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177859.450.1883
PROFESIONAL B2322712124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271340121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352055.750.254
PROFESIONAL A125850117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 514700.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESIONAL B698942.250.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159747.70.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146477.350.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212662318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0319
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4310174131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835210
DECANO7209260132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650457.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124955719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993184111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738919142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1099645118
PROFESIONAL B158211915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682841.3519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B670245.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B140994.30.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2010658124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
PROFESIONAL B134336817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3756939139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288124
PROFESOR INTERINO2905317.51.2523
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220999719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396636.450.5630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3125227124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESIONAL D2375427112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1119043.80.37519
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180617318
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3440932119
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51491811
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST153115415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151686915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538975119
PROFESIONAL B197587318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113135.250.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146022513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694970117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 119717.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355718.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B610852112
PROFESIONAL B2478357129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1065539.90.66717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A996287118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122522417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59690913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 569514.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146873416
PROFESOR INTERINO1739560.519
PROFESOR INTERINO578652.050.6252
PROFESIONAL A107129313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044233115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B761259.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899559132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467222.250.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208664116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63207213
PROFESIONAL B2806664132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234608128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4143540.259
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1861096.85113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380082.750.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314705.60.87537
JEFE B3749336133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A988367113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR635436.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316226.750.353
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447445.450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2401798113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259834116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422319.30.3755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2396367116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR354792.50.12522
PROFESIONAL A589701.50.59
PROFESIONAL B1638722110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 812472.350.37543
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170064.450.1257
PROFESIONAL C2316264116
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1500820111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2620750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142411514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307606.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135221.80.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506828110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222247.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323148.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92014716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276334.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266854.50.257
PROFESIONAL B2525844121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2301273119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104031514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64529419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355497.70.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686420135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112618515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460229.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 664629.50.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2941920121
PROFESOR INTERINO26052911.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 788604.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C142210114
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242079.20.4383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150787.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252904NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1251273110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50166113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994281116
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2491453115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532621.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683149121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8447230.514
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180862.70.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241423.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94860914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921749115
PROFESIONAL B157589317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233611.10.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1122650121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3114594134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2817430.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148548118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128085417
PROFESIONAL C288296.950.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2704340.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94799410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490788.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831953.40.6888
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
PROFESIONAL B2383157116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B144277413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372762.30.32
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130560.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149979718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO892362.250.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691302.750.752
PROFESIONAL C2428771115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161670.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 744769.80.37517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3297298126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 621079.50.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1474783.816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377869.90.31313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE130378717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5451750.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224176319
PROFESIONAL C2611362116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793491124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218382.70.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517226.80.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3182253117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360150.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5229150.512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4378276124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2123574.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332358.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 900633.750.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1551584.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321848.20.3422
PROFESOR INTERINO1422191.550.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8898360.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.54
PROFESIONAL B2473635113
PROFESIONAL C2249585111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1079773.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731616.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461261.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461470.50.5633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6549420.9172
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127693.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124753713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966180113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624130
PROFESOR INTERINO2634362.75133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379677112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090792114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C976951113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3702700.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO989430.550.8759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916264133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039606117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4283110.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4438503NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411707.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2032955113
PROFESIONAL C119162416
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.30.1884
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1110084110
PROFESIONAL B2067505113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A719795111
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESIONAL D2991514129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239126.450.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0318
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL187888515
PROFESIONAL C171700714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355718.950.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6306520.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763036.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112431.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO28916641.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409663.050.3757
PROFESIONAL B2401798115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1260630.1254
PROFESIONAL A266769.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485636116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127252514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532806117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316604.50.451
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5409814123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3431860.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 169402916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104540817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24017351.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D147379618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 148355.20.5262MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4831520.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6858990.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272892.50.254
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293012.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261636.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108031915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674200.90.6251
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686601113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622499.350.87530
PROFESIONAL C3407485132
PROFESIONAL B2677957128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31141.60.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4151022130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061613130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515113129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384698.250.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 561989.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2379820.252
PROFESIONAL D2838306117
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
DECANO5296565127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7528540.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120787.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESIONAL B89639312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 268937.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412790.50.2526
PROFESIONAL B2246938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C861927112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333371.20.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6809741138
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.54
PROFESIONAL C126064412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B111786318
PROFESOR INTERINO757803.250.526
PROFESIONAL B79058710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173965.050.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A426122.417MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366236.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1161292.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285434.10.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3199812117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063075122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097122114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269450.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927132135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329541.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212192.350.2631
PROFESIONAL B143616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160268.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360768.750.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3788048117
PROFESOR INTERINO3608457.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160529.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4154850.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375309.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68637216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 697356.60.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158965.80.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635929.550.8080
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697886.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826115
PROFESOR INTERINO1758996.751.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1933755134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5435430.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975381110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7421890.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1188285.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793544.50.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESIONAL C116665611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO873966.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124563.50.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845455129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
JEFE A4281482131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252241.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81771212
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5330977125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.55
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608011
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1599464110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1234564110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122986417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2216491110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2975320.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101289.70.1252
JEFE A3391031126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480773.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106750116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89891516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 939723.750.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1200844.50.7525
PROFESIONAL C220169819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2524242113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
PROFESOR INTERINO5638243.551.12532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575404.80.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382560.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103979.40.0946
PROFESIONAL A6627800.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333359.40.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3540990.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182159.30.1883
PROFESIONAL B1464926110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486419117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470539.20.6262
PROFESIONAL B2277028114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 156488.20.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190645518
PROFESIONAL B164843917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108650515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866532126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2011105.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3094495122
PROFESIONAL A2147271128
PROFESIONAL B93244113
PROFESIONAL B2570202125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379677112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESIONAL C2486997114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1170322.8114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174532.450.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328938.30.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830010.950.8753
PROFESIONAL A802861.50.7510
DIRECTOR233704916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2568534125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122924.450.1560
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1955693.250.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D243683.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3452057127
PROFESIONAL B193771.250.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401199115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356723110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4078960.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13999940.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1493110110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671064123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127522014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126036124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA159666615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744531123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2596006.850.87530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108109112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5516260.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47496313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 197637116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1172060114
PROFESIONAL B1856959111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3465980.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542084112
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3847207113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180704018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437468.30.28115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
JEFE B3089813114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5522984134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272066.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505630.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368586.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281251.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3168427119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2183728118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234608128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227679131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2789471110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3994936125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60848013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1545648111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352019112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118558215
JEFE A3525322130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 175477716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420631.40.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199790.20.1566
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485490119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5319532125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297216
PROFESIONAL B8025450.755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586025.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546384112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339493.150.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426568.50.2514
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESIONAL B6450110.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290829.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1941820130
PROFESIONAL A10322390.520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915111
PROFESIONAL D2698299118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571437117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674589.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99445014
PROFESOR INTERINO4127441.951.2532
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESIONAL A1826783114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553844.60.25113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995564125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004342117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7421890.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163423.850.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603939.950.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489770.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.350.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5023690.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134730.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139500.050.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B370518.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398196.750.258
PROFESIONAL B581313.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
PROFESIONAL C148565317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4972250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94953219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089110
PROFESIONAL B254119.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998.60.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2957427133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78179.950.06310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3548150128
PROFESIONAL C182009717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343355.80.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86263815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563993120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO490816.750.753
PROFESIONAL A1591869112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 321720.650.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284575.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943904115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814635.750.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2638666119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESIONAL C1419601.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982560.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6900690.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359726.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141434519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3960791130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2987589131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31146.550.0319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119872918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536314.80.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114811.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO42436151.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4057141133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145154.20.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1535427128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D537321.615MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148262414
PROFESIONAL B2495373124
PROFESIONAL B1199207.413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97548913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194682.850.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214670.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A813990.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.90.1262
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307414.50.2515
PROFESIONAL A2502063134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3693461.250.7534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977840.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO2952139128
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284624.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2001133129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118039016
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539688.250.2514
PROFESIONAL C2389308113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721537.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1603374131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4023945117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6959950.8134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513467.20.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008675115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131929.80.1255
PROFESIONAL A2467857132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437802.30.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2729655116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813338.10.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1312990.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B41059110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4942404132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140539.40.1563
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2874583112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 251339718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 784492.450.37532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESIONAL A68410210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028441.150.5639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3612908127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2133970.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 312805.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B149035012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905147.150.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334602.70.15625
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2198682122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4705450.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123900113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESIONAL C142209614
PROFESIONAL A2432365123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESIONAL C3190701134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590940125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2435748114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97765719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996533.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 953402.60.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72967.90.06211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725860.1882
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402089117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2230975118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2439273115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR527186.250.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149151.050.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253958112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45891.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340104123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375278.550.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESIONAL A1938538115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5687200.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110918
PROFESIONAL B97936013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37005.10.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67886.250.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234294.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327834.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1343337.450.62525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100070.30.06324
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
PROFESIONAL C2662001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81926.450.1261
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2232310.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311662.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92567.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961234115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64298019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426862.80.37512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2677778114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166033116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071783.814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473224.80.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2506433129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 221051010MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428109114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114869124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1714643.50.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216786315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371781119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 974914.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124816517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70863615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39089.950.03111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761737125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081354127
JEFE A3083625117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78309119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1176219.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
JEFE B2941492115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614236.75125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343739111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970840.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.550.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674589.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523550.80.87528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595905118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4090930.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473472114
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3675960.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESIONAL A2223442128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688436117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8184410.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B121122718
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESIONAL A1861502119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172880119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103315515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618085121
PROFESIONAL A2288404121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1964827116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1472311.2518
PROFESIONAL D3014932119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7976890.529
PROFESIONAL B3000435132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526933.050.3758
PROFESIONAL B2049610113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 62747.950.03131
PROFESIONAL B119526815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5681080.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159312.80.87511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836829117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327451.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2655198.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.513
PROFESIONAL A535879.90.7830MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217478119
PROFESIONAL B134028011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1236286112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157141.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593125.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5594812132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9381600.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505219.950.6250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3146180120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589011114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10416760.535
PROFESIONAL C2077177110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560777113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4383063130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190265.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112431.550.1252
PROFESIONAL B172535818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59920.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177416.350.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1814169131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4113230.28110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517004.50.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59311114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2511733122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESIONAL C117836314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2425890.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329076126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394587.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1378840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 389681.50.258
PROFESIONAL C143699115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997719119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140287318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642118.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1182574114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86543.050.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 138230615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2796512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498560.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843532.70.8752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1890174112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2925116139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135728.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3420510.50
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528696.70.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661903117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 242856.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
JEFE A2743885123
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1843593123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.135725816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795347121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459884132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL A77253211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73258716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.20.12613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252185.950.2882
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
PROFESIONAL B8832110.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESIONAL B511186.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2143779111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166824917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46111911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2394608113
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 688718.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4327280.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4361150.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822801.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1894813127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1116529126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94366419
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181372.350.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229781.350.12525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61553119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1135138126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141054115
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESIONAL A2451319130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9928630.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2863142138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6089580.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752239.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328018113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725510.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044965110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.250.1884
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2282048118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6869260.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938984112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361617.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310733.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 330079.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 334141.10.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438945116
PROFESIONAL B2329962113
PROFESIONAL A7410630.512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9472190.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1693978.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3075080.2510
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911604113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B757240.50.528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580931112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3144180112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06314
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158965.80.1564
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 633799.50.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927409.25116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6235649140
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3173875126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578442.750.2537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600127.050.3756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1911730110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110235019
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2356396112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1518364110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3419541135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1195781.4111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827438.80.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143607216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145414.70.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
DIRECTOR287484015
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306986.750.259
PROFESIONAL C669643.350.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858412
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3439920.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B182941.450.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879086115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1505619113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421256131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407057.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146848612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESIONAL A1922929119
PROFESIONAL D3064297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2307180112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80268818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60250213
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2636845120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164469.050.1882
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3345346132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 599861.950.28128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.60.1252
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1449065128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76212615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1512994131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70040012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285152121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122970.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524671.250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2025552112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2961899127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86984119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2889788.5115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2738637.85113
PROFESIONAL C3318278112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1565947124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1060277116
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR INTERINO2343243.51.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2083188.750.7524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5716190.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039063122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305551119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798738.70.62514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347833.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840900111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518741.20.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A113218518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2691666128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642713115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945417.350.8755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350350113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115708112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124293419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175979219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3078620.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902197.40.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210157129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087730114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850717
PROFESIONAL B172535818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B893380110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318473.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94012715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3948599124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126865.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1706981112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002846120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 158506415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3389144131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130039.20.1264
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519565115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912099.90.87610
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1122275.50.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A475207.710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104019815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1673735119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275193.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255530.50.251
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 60233.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369599134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358585.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034996.80.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657876.750.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330398.950.21911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359708.50.2510
PROFESIONAL A106707916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372136.750.256
PROFESIONAL A2246088132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253253.5131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756623122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5257854129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4286334.751.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2382519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5681080.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118990.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO9397360.7514
PROFESIONAL B138834817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239915119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO2779713.251.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1407848130
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3276750.53
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220667918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10817400.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888764118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1508445113
PROFESOR INTERINO1456406.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351072.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 21052550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5269495139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162567218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877651.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 909050.9510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1498754127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063087114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283011.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2494051132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1028996113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 686150.90.4510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 190864515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO620548.550.6252
PROFESIONAL B129002216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152368.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318551.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B3132893133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77622117
DECANO4126860130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64592012
PROFESIONAL B164843917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.650.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2929324111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514481127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240597.50.253
PROFESIONAL A82496117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633077135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2944021119
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3813010.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B819069110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
PROFESIONAL C2985283121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150188219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548990.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3352211129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339822.50.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197430.10.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B433710.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3666690.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2775340.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 328805.250.3752
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10463890.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 701918.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1968317127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310765.550.31311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1663292119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006318113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A848349113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103754112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856924128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1813916127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16275890.527
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189906815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5080810.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112484119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471030115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6735870.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289067.90.15624
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 627479.950.31327
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4255970.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508690.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614591132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427166120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377624.20.3757
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B439857.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274225.150.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7083740.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1098704110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.06314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111942016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108826614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101147815
PROFESIONAL B199799819
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25145901.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3501601122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328938.30.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321580.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112