Saltar Navegación

Planilla Octubre 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

<
PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371781119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C220169819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274225.150.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2216491110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136200.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 569514.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3540990.2514
PROFESIONAL C2316264117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871125
PROFESIONAL A2320453126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996533.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3465980.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESIONAL B157589317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259834116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982560.750.754
PROFESIONAL B2478357130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1176219.818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356723110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66212615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548990.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352852.50.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1128279.250.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642549129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121563517
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428802.650.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943904115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5516260.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081354127
PROFESIONAL B1638722110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330398.950.21911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437802.30.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284624.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7421890.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194835518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 974914.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1686013113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31146.550.0319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1599464110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010606.550.8758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1622908132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4300290.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513467.20.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143099816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2148765110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2941920121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358585.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2965950.8121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1266790134
PROFESOR INTERINO754917.30.772
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359726.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1760743129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1079773.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008456118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1493110111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1200844.50.7525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C166102.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B111245415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A657187.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738919142
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347833.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840900111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401199115
JEFE A3391031126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1968317127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESIONAL A641501.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182159.30.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180617319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281251.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.550.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290308.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48315813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035340113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1877213113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473472114
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3847207113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4501220.254
PROFESIONAL A2502063134
PROFESIONAL C3250694.1127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 197637116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590940125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333359.40.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505630.250.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3344011123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368065.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218382.70.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 308166.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721537.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252241.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2198682122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223726.60.1886
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4255970.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327834.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866532126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1706981112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97309616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESIONAL A125850117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128085417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3190617127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3756939140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311662.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517226.80.53
PROFESOR INTERINO5638243.551.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945417.350.8755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL B2806664132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106750117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1124184122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 597306.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4001853130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151686915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESIONAL A2502386132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESIONAL B84096713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2071862117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1714643.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375278.550.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355718.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087730114
PROFESOR INTERINO9042970.759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4675011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521740.80.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034288.250.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422319.30.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108826614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78309119
PROFESIONAL A1826783114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614236.75125
JEFE A3489515.05130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A663506.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2409320.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.53
PROFESOR INTERINO757803.250.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62543.950.0636
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633077135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 268937.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4090930.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1253958112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106500217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384698.250.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352019112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781239.30.56313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR644047.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
DECANO7209260132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1110084110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177859.450.1883
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 900633.70.758
PROFESIONAL D2991514129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4210788126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1500820111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1767994120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3132893133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115708113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2874583112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 206633316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028441.150.5639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360768.750.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2789471110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197430.10.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142411514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490788.250.2527
PROFESIONAL A97882415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243567115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 329541.750.257
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227262.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5920830.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039606117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355497.70.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189906815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2382519115
DECANO5296565127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104019815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284575.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.90.1263
PROFESIONAL A2432365123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308550.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1252
PROFESIONAL C3190701134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1663292119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253716.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899559132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50166114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4942404132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993184111
PROFESIONAL B2067505113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3692908127
PROFESIONAL B200076018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6434190.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008675115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1776378133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437468.30.28115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486419117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA159666615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905147.150.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1182574114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234294.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1343337.450.62525
PROFESIONAL C3349889132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216786315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329076127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1073253121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523550.80.87528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474595.60.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2230975118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6007960.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 784492.450.37532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127046913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2340104123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97765719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165090616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786716.9510
PROFESIONAL D2876655117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372918.70.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
DIRECTOR4040135126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629854118
PROFESIONAL C2389308113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214670.56
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160268.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9950400.758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 727266.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3494036135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253814.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394587.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESIONAL C2255850112
PROFESIONAL B80608810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232081.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2677778114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166033116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2535279129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C861927112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9709330.513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3199812117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239126.450.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173559.40.1882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8434590.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220940.350.1569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3075080.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1312990.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5594812132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744531123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878502113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6959950.8134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95138415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426758.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2307180112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131929.80.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261636.250.254
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4586149.75130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
JEFE B2941492116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 723989.250.2532
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2262355118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B860061114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244934.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674200.90.6251
PROFESIONAL A2224307123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9381600.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668669.80.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2078549.5135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63983411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1049924.250.56327
PROFESOR INTERINO3414552.51.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355718.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.30.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763036.50.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961234115
PROFESOR INTERINO3559907.51.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355390130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108650515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290829.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESIONAL A2467857132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119706818
PROFESIONAL C2289400110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498112
DIRECTOR233704917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104540817
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2711727123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78767118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR527186.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7976890.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 960479.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67886.250.0636
PROFESIONAL B2401798115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2086510.254
PROFESOR INTERINO1934991.251.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1532806117
PROFESIONAL A849293.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603939.950.6254
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5280143.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 849452.50.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 169402916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D147379618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536314.80.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187100.10.12516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1955693.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42608.050.03118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3875359121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245449116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352331.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366265.70.3136
DECANO4209032115
PROFESIONAL B6450110.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528696.70.37510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESIONAL A266769.750.256
PROFESIONAL A10469280.520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C822013.6519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63301312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2515564113
PROFESOR INTERINO2675256.551.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114811.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1622499.350.87530
PROFESIONAL C3407485133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO396078.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1659106.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 759352.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130299.950.1252
PROFESIONAL B2570202125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C7004990.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6235649140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368586.750.253
PROFESIONAL B1856959111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESIONAL A1453624111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.050.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6062640.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C182009717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2845939114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916264133
PROFESIONAL B8832110.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4283110.58
PROFESIONAL B581313.750.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2011105.519
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESIONAL A161085716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO490816.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119872918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122618515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485490119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5319532125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586025.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580931112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814635.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929153.45111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102591914
PROFESIONAL D3014932119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO1983080.251.2513
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92005016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3655550.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024996.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207988.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586245.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160403719
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL192467815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505504.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1195102.6110
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2638666120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302444127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536511
PROFESOR INTERINO3728575.751.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B589409.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4112070.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262751118
PROFESIONAL A2179320128
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1157682.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1252
PROFESIONAL C186829617
PROFESIONAL B1199207.413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4414518126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226125
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2633864117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO42436151.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382560.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1527578115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3788048117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233044219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120787.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESIONAL C171009818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5023690.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649826115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98205017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422791.30.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4477879134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4972250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 71720.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2705013123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916095133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2595005131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2957427133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4562960.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203267.850.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136180813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2252646110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155708.30.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.12510
PROFESIONAL A2223442128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.350.12511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409663.050.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86543.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.250.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137596.60.1264
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70027717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490533.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423489117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664529.950.6255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 245505719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5499140.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293118.50.15624
PROFESIONAL B2401798113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4444950.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3617772120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534114
PROFESOR INTERINO578652.050.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A886086111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8447230.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3293709123
DECANO4235461130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875959128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7636240.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B747548114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B757240.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163135.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195775.650.15611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1673735119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290678129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1122650121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219297.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4267940.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A645294110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686420135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97548913
PROFESIONAL C2557921115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5581905.5127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239915119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A860118.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80268818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148540017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842117
JEFE B4057141133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242079.20.4383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60250213
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31793.10.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339822.50.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958268136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308550.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181372.350.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332358.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4092570.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2833998132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6900690.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B198360.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1739560.519
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176198125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114869124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694970117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1251273110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327313.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915430.250.6887
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090792114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310733.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904111
PROFESIONAL A1922929119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146477.350.1253
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175979219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75819915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3097660.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2863142138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1383885134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210157130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 334141.10.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1512994131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54035012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136220016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350950114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407057.250.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 578442.750.2537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163423.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364318.80.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334602.70.15625
PROFESOR INTERINO1085238113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215012.40.1888
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESIONAL C142209614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.10.31312
PROFESIONAL D2375427113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1119043.80.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352055.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6259530.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246832.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A702283.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4055246114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3139262115
PROFESOR INTERINO1512260113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1244865113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B670245.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4399821127
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64871714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57853.10.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343739111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112431.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B945367.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780236.250.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954686NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39089.950.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071783.814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258827124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4242548132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 621079.50.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327451.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473224.80.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 298043.150.18817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141434519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1972102.51.2513
PROFESIONAL B146836817
PROFESIONAL B2205191116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4346479127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538975120
PROFESIONAL B158211915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325612
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2439273116
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
PROFESIONAL B2383157116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1450379.050.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO37496991.2519
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253253.5131
PROFESIONAL C117836314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305200.90.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56905.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372762.30.32
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793491124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161670.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64116.30.0751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3326830.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65395.850.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2921243122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.51
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC1948806.15115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473703.250.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843532.70.8752
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109353712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902197.40.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36223.350.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386730.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3960791130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1806718.050.62528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B422766.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B41059110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230114.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 667111.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323148.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3778420.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1890174112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133073215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 145730218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 271246.30.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 701918.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3616670121
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377624.20.3757
PROFESIONAL A1765356115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3440932119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3522946137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99100519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESIONAL A1840114111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259240.60.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752615
PROFESIONAL C1438169.50.532
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3114594134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A910401113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2435748114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74971714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113365913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2796512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 330139.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2898780.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1964827116
PROFESIONAL B698942.250.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212905.250.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220667918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2688436117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2001133129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESIONAL C2390197119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254237.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043111
PROFESIONAL B138834817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63207213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3693461.250.7535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367701.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2010658124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3563057133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2673120112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459884132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219297.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98850716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.10MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99134414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
RECTOR8228167136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
PROFESIONAL A6627800.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063075122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94799410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2524242113
PROFESIONAL D3691815127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94860915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1540588122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
PROFESIONAL B2473635113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129078517
PROFESIONAL B1464926110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72944415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252904NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155708.30.1564
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3574455127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5451750.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68637217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7528540.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2261830.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4151022130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9928630.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59311114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515113129
PROFESIONAL A1874440113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1813916127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863115117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097122114
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175728.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79743.550.06313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2123574.5111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11914730.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESIONAL C2987821121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81771212
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2301273120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96035315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESIONAL B144277413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESIONAL C89544110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857029.511
JEFE B3052019116
PROFESOR INTERINO1967519.5115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180862.70.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESIONAL A75290611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79237614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167044.550.12516
PROFESIONAL C2851056124
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2817430.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82434310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148548118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130399414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A272122.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630619
PROFESIONAL A2602965142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESIONAL C2863747119
PROFESOR INTERINO1227176110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802648.050.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6876100.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B676421113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2593360.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47496313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124753713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551689112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104031514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1188285.50.528
PROFESIONAL A1890880119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697298.50.7343
PROFESIONAL A2288404121
PROFESIONAL A123399917
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4378276124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
PROFESOR INTERINO989430.550.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243400.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276334.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51969114
PROFESIONAL C2774258111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81307.10.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.4250
PROFESIONAL B1345987.717MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2985283121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508690.90.54
PROFESIONAL B93244113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2507589117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16275890.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1259
PROFESIONAL C2648497116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189624.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360150.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234516
PROFESIONAL B2617307121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2529018129
JEFE A3464781133
PROFESOR INTERINO569737.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B761259.750.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 599861.950.28128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106774915
PROFESIONAL A2429953130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316226.750.353
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213930617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1489663.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252608121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3348003128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
PROFESIONAL C2486997114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55264414
PROFESIONAL B143616014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272892.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESIONAL B193771.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454284.30.3757
PROFESIONAL A2243417130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2151843111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2357646119
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1172060114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3173875126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2620750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170906.70.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450464.150.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B893380110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126184.8516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 748957.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339301.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172107718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268467.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384999.70.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077707113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2568534125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESIONAL A2546919134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650457.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5716190.2533
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524425.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524671.250.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112401915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271340121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4438503NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3418934127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174532.450.12517
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4310174131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152368.050.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144893.550.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126036124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56215.80.0634
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2356396112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101082515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275193.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10817400.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048490123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3078620.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528768.20.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1015212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752239.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESOR INTERINO2905317.51.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2944021119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1933755134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR354792.50.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285434.10.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5399401125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214260818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447445.450.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124563.50.1880
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 514700.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159747.70.12513
PROFESIONAL A104822.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2396367116
PROFESIONAL B2322712124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212192.350.2631
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3420510.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5435430.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.650.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543090.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170064.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3148143132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365085.70.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877651.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO6286941.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3255422116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1065539.90.66717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396636.450.5630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3061613130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2443967112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216220.30.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847715
PROFESIONAL A107129313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791212
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.254
PROFESIONAL B89639312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1498754127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2478357129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESIONAL A10056870.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1438945116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72006414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A996287118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68815413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122522417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4380540.28111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122986417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149443.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2458490.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351072.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 471040.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6379490.516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225158.30.18815
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5590268134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165725116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289787.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B969153116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158965.80.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1407848130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53588412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1516023.50.525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 190864515
PROFESIONAL B164843918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542047.90.54
PROFESIONAL A2619302127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.252
PROFESIONAL A937250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359708.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724955118
PROFESIONAL B3191167123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310200.750.21911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287156.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200612.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31468.60.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50450913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1485055112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418262.950.31311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1393876136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1256067112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361899112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2775340.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2906517.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2428771113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110140.350.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B819069110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3185623128
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465425.6114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257000.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7323550.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.60.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1983919110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1597350122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740520.650.82
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43285911
PROFESOR INTERINO2969868.51.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4630823134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288042.750.3132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147894918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3948599125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241250127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19129830.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1424176124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
PROFESOR INTERINO43093621.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318473.75116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084800.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2840540.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50305411
PROFESIONAL C2729521120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10319760.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112107.10.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49515310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231585.50.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262684.650.2198
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92252.30.06312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696642118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104031514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 158506415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 574658.20.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1013465119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1537057129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929783113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1481243.918
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113204617
PROFESIONAL A109206517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632667.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427563.750.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51889017
PROFESIONAL A1779563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577115.550.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310765.550.31311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3102270.253
PROFESIONAL B1885044111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1597767112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1652317.50.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1134094.50.7518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2294374115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141993.10.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2634209112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37526.350.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO1456406.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2310980.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.20.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32412.650.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548230.550.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940766.20.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519565115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 827435.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118853314
PROFESIONAL A2526834133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7340300.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797436.20.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2868007116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71371115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633307.50.751
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328938.30.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118912315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051659110
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6748930130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3608640.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128123818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 763581.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5487350.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162567218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2697988115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.10.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1715109.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82351.950.1262
PROFESIONAL A2284091127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888764118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.750.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5269495139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B805836113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2840540.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2360090114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4285789121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318551.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESIONAL B2241110117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 61701613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10463890.525
PROFESIONAL A132556018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3394625130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128879919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113621.60.1887MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34659.750.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
JEFE A3637836133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3813010.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESIONAL A1828262112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64592012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538861.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166280518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418770.8518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3656799132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4286334.751.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239953.350.12524
PROFESIONAL C3318278112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131633415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 909050.9510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2702241118
PROFESIONAL C3256175130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898435132
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 212071.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A36057410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56937715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390118.050.3754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10541890.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3372341127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1183761.20.62524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2050332117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163983125
PROFESIONAL A1902504.5124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463265.250.31311
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A50032811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1217915.818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL B184221018
DECANO4243313132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938984112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27474.80.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65939013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6651510.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1287668.2519
PROFESIONAL A2226977123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120838219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1932046.50.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 965592.450.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1852029113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101726419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1693978.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2193880118
PROFESOR INTERINO941727.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993233111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 740112.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911604113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997719119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506436124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94366218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A831035113
PROFESIONAL B1695581111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175354122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755906.450.68822
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3376661117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 992544.90.62514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65473110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9694320.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1331865113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 389681.50.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3069672131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266124.50.2882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46634511
PROFESIONAL A117263914
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462565.70.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813858.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1795347121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493315.80.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
DECANO4017268136
PROFESIONAL C2166113.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600422.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO18383291.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3378499133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1974460.50
PROFESIONAL B137515.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751214129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635139.250.68823
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506488.40.3756
JEFE B3855836125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5174140.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441998.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A616999.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5520868130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203658.90.1886
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2873451.5NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A856622111
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6869260.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190265.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353313.40.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3790686121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6066770.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4361150.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212905.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5806170.59
PROFESIONAL C3456767131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217478119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6549420.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2722065110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1663189.45129
PROFESIONAL B1682764112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5681080.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229781.350.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10416760.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103445413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289787.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008631111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1803583125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166285.950.1259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186141114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9576600.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619854.40.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737498.050.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150887.30.12510
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1304952.450.67518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569150.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285746128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B443220.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1916239127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6335320.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 439557.250.2518
PROFESIONAL C86100110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46992712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605324.30.5385
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6150160.510
PROFESIONAL A2494051133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711466113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2394608113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR680339.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088265.916
PROFESIONAL A2288404124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195438.450.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.80.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288169.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110123518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.350.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155584.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063190117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400126
PROFESIONAL C2511733122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94071614
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3967023136
PROFESIONAL B2390611121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4341820.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2394608113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235498.750.252
PROFESIONAL C2420109123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 81750216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B121122718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2945700.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESIONAL B2049610113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 903312.50.58
PROFESIONAL C4726180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1014776.250.7515
PROFESIONAL B1916542110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109385113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1200067.4111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146406115
PROFESIONAL A1938538115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESIONAL B3068179126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESIONAL B85197711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1572397.617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163115417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6470970.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1482477136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2938071.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306986.750.259
VICERRECTOR4743476123
PROFESIONAL B2903864131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5399200.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775840.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 983651.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1106566.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7018891.5138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6330240.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521551115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 368474.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53773213
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESIONAL A1640476110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3608120125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2557036110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1255061133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1177862124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A897900112
PROFESIONAL B2158749111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673901.50.512
PROFESIONAL A13240170.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2985101123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737071.251.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835412
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232779718
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESIONAL C2866286118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460229.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239948.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616926114
PROFESIONAL B172535819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671064124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418941.50.28110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1894813127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 284757.350.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4706386133
PROFESIONAL A1498840111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093854117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESIONAL A2096111118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1939584114
PROFESOR INTERINO65173914
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
PROFESIONAL A2352502127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369512133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7495020.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439612.7516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4590484123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 373562.450.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1009253110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1098704110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460868.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75507317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1147189122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288744.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725510.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584137.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1213269114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B439857.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4244834127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240597.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361617.250.2510
PROFESIONAL C2607986118
PROFESOR INTERINO2232511.751.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A973524111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29019.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544497.15112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516125.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3631908125
PROFESOR INTERINO2198968.5133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1505619113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1557944114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40653.550.03112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448905119
PROFESIONAL A90026813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150188219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114200.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
PROFESIONAL C2975968127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856924128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260074.050.12513
PROFESIONAL B2050021112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319357.850.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO2779713.251.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2523429133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11293620.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1173814116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193191.50.3139MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525143122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2100947135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1449065128
PROFESOR INTERINO1304414.751.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392561.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421256131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66508312
PROFESIONAL B118806713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916932134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912099.90.87610
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305551119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1316282117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESIONAL B124900313
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150534715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1116529126
PROFESIONAL C2634993119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60297215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5005410.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86984119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A848349114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924925134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2216383110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7713390.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2083188.750.7524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549832110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1122275.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121070.8512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844638.60.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3645086127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166295129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7795271146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158965.80.1564
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056133
PROFESOR INTERINO4040019.751.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10371850.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101147815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688377.350.8750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1681868136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 990578.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600127.050.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249557110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798738.70.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436244.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119974.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4245503123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471030115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1337739.7110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593125.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130039.20.1264
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6125987132
DECANO4126860130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 688718.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382912.50.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2925116139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1122059.913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550210115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451929.750.2534
PROFESIONAL B199799819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80218717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 566905.50.2540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESIONAL A529473.250.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A9383880.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586479113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3122132133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644399.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372136.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2143779111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170520117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2738637.85113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5257854129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1917731119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951026111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2237280.55114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3675960.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2405160112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1502484119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4591700135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1211782112
PROFESIONAL B2636210128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004342118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2961899127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753568128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1060277116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152897117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321580.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74273618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350350113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A987361112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51387012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255530.50.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2435928116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1359532111
PROFESIONAL B3000435132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126989518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2661903117
PROFESIONAL A1722113.4119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455863.050.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2929324111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6735870.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESIONAL B119526815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESIONAL B180155919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL B1275942.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144372.20.12613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 273213.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1540982110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1430173110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESIONAL A132406.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85064319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1259219112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1843593123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157141.70.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5827722126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428345.70.32513
PROFESIONAL A2288404125
PROFESOR INTERINO2900795.351.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039063122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.350.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83460414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126865.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106327014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2425890.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172880119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 466557.50.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618085122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528641.70.32515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7083740.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831141.050.517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3084906126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1802739.9118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A458488.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4977950.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414365111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517004.50.2523
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657876.750.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1487231.750.7525
PROFESIONAL A1851902111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9593350.533
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505219.950.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115217.050.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824556122
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 301165.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1002038.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678863.050.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200715616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690462.350.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126041.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 691468.40.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938254115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.254
PROFESIONAL D3064297114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850811112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2485853111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1047506113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2840540.258
PROFESIONAL B2214957121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.135725816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319072.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESIONAL A2147271127
JEFE B3636800129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866568113
PROFESIONAL B1155369.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 330079.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327470.950.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70040012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430847134
PROFESIONAL A7410630.512
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3144180112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1446955116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
PROFESIONAL C3106818126
PROFESIONAL A1927409.25116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2636845120
PROFESIONAL B172277118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3501601122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1378840111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5313262128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1814169131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111942016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2122339110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149763218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286168.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868771.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115057.350.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1491685130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3666690.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESIONAL C143699115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1641131124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4700530.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4430420.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323242.250.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914945118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1747698.10.62525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 242856.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6900690.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 865720.050.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70727815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4210330.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103754112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO1069697.150.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114066016
PROFESIONAL B2387618120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7882710.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1247044.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2157882.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123144815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4383063130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543493129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82241419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1578135124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87325612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163013116
PROFESIONAL A78329714
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6157396137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5080810.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510515.20.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6862400.6258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 627479.950.31327
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15736190.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193664717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1380452112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1185208.50.7514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5330362134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696519.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7166990.55
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25145901.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B333159.60.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125671719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4390638.251.2535
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1911730110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373825110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82542614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESOR INTERINO4303944.51.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65738319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.117699711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177416.350.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9717850.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116212619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 328805.250.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189838.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377999.90.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1647493129
JEFE B4191812134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110235019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239948.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3146180120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37477.150.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8184410.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 633799.50.2522
DIRECTOR287484015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3130009132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1805398110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 916254.30.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5374707134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1175839112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239012131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140287318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143607216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642118.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589011114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3276750.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 273042.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036666.750.9756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220862517
PROFESIONAL C2077177110
PROFESIONAL B134028011
PROFESIONAL C669643.350.56
JEFE A2743885123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002846120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340343.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3389144131
JEFE A2677174115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756623122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1044779.250.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C54775312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560777114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1563631112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B810878110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146848612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933889126
PROFESIONAL C2056985111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESIONAL C3309377131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954868.050.57714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141601218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208502618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESIONAL B129002216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1953885112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2985780.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43791212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.30.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C568717.112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106452.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290308.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1536930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350950114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122970.2511
PROFESIONAL C132062515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526933.050.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3439920.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2370883131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159312.80.87511
PROFESIONAL C2689009120
PROFESOR INTERINO9397360.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93591711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 802558.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271417.250.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285152121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1472311.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92105214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1069320.50.510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2025552112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1508445113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A113218518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402039.50.2516
PROFESIONAL A13011770.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6089580.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESIONAL A77253211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73258716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141054115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633005133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1028996113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234340.40.15616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10124390.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135728.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 686150.90.4510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334089.250.2512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2282048118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214380.50.253
PROFESIONAL A82496117
PROFESOR INTERINO2343243.51.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308550.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9089730.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822801.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94366419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044965110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4120527124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504777.50.5638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701745125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59893010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417188129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642713115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118990.950.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5105660.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65149.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498560.250.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94071618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145096126
PROFESIONAL B2329962113
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 166602614
PROFESIONAL A106707916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2691666128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1328532115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 169480113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401918.90.3755
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 138230615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68675514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 485192.10.28121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283011.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242934110
PROFESIONAL B2532415112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2901020.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407864134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309817136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2814444118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518741.20.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3094827127
PROFESIONAL A2246088132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2050166133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646533.650.6253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2526815125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B202730.50.51
PROFESIONAL A414605.750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.450.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2087392125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681037123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A419046.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14581020.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1233845.8110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415656.80.3136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150418.20.1632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5920830.510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2216840.31.0528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383047.20.520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1975502115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B419904.350.9841
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404667.50.4380
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1009050110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424211.750.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 671552.250.5755
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166441.850.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129926318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1877146124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226175419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2370180.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4239093131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363856.650.5633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574850111
PROFESIONAL A988533.9516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2529664124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120084518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A81377319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3093267.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76596517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3495161133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267896.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139420.950.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4303987127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194765.60.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478461.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESIONAL A126586315
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224176319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2091862132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81908212
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2055068.25111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3315962123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174829019
PROFESIONAL A1630352110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2126918113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293012.750.256
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034305128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1988942122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1796472127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54627214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5105773135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5614460.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1664964115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5341467135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55332.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080318.8514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A893223111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607198.050.6253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 176989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29238.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR INTERINO7741050.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1278587120
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
VICERRECTOR5250170123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58497812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9511110.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO889400.250.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105113213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2206696120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESIONAL B191654218
DIRECTOR5016575134
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82052214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1226839121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101388214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1721316125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1294137116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR INTERINO2332608.251.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284624.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3805391132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2431059113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2949160.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A113195.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B996271111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832177.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6363850.6882
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1265643.050.9884
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272066.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32053.750.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2128160121
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 65964.40.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2157587115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
PROFESIONAL A4894120.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92287118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213888.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185239129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362363.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942940.54
PROFESIONAL C185779218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179844110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92464319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193796.70.32511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139366915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8232760.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2337486110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2305945118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214670.85125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322183129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170766917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34920.350.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO3250655.51.2516
PROFESIONAL A2051124124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8898869153
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236886.90.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8533910.57
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2357429111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985781112
PROFESIONAL C497256.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESIONAL B1876727113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6060280.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
PROFESIONAL B2639046127
PROFESOR INTERINO1602922114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1186228110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775129
PROFESIONAL B2831662133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D277438.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2144894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2232310.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310829.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126130.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375785.250.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39489211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2545075112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591432117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167805317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1002209114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044854125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A815054112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259301.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESIONAL A1675338115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 507945.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95894819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5137475128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.050.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2564124138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1114306110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677005116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1152439.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242933.618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737498.050.6258
PROFESIONAL B2351700113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1368758117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196639.750.1567
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4905398132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1496799114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288675.90.3133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3549338130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164234115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899452.8512
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3409018113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634187.150.37524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128879919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4934915129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1208143129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3521692129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151408.550.12511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 204409719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 675164.90.9351
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1061531.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3354520120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9231580.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850043110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1212481.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2222648111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2640338112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198558019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1887312128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948611118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448900.40.3759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2662788116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717269.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359923.10.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
PROFESIONAL C3403905133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2181379115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450080.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277702.50.3751
PROFESIONAL A2128160120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703096.50.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3573467146
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1710241110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1704098142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2324696112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414709111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2924425117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049034117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11655480.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866234.10.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360394.750.253
PROFESIONAL C2567577121
PROFESIONAL C3161647132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A224702.50.51
PROFESIONAL B3000435133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A109908119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2349678113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1521773123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364318.80.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESIONAL B79640010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855716.50.519
PROFESIONAL A106063216
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2530250123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 578081.10.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12812370.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337796.60.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66305414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706943.50.514
PROFESIONAL B1427749.50.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1924925120
PROFESOR INTERINO4656506.751.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480320.150.3757
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213835417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A929009114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027014110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESIONAL A800309.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98852719
PROFESIONAL A1623031112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.184956017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B832404110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277799.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325174.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1193073111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89945313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3191097128
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307104.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108109112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243124.70.12527
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305683.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098121
PROFESIONAL A3764530.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6315120.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422319.30.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1563827126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034181114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99653.40.1884MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8319070.514
PROFESIONAL B2495373123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593125.50.510
PROFESIONAL A3764530.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5497616.251.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337294.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289787.250.258
PROFESIONAL C128943814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787021.150.8752
PROFESIONAL A849293.50.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3096154130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159487.20.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116030519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635863.70.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763036.50.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4393177129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1372993110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3467676125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3490780125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6389910.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342655.50.256
PROFESIONAL A2322434133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54607111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218692418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99950312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1987419118
PROFESIONAL C2428771113
PROFESIONAL B2832817128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192367.850.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO802303.51.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790650.750.759
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2409103111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29643.20.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2788420.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65208711
PROFESOR INTERINO3387324.251.2520
PROFESIONAL A1645785116
PROFESIONAL C3237851129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435999.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3875195130
PROFESIONAL A1840114114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124306.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436337114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2354046.05111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220926110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420804111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227660.10.21911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82631319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESIONAL B128935818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68673019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127104515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150105.550.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1776245117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750
PROFESIONAL C131302611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574850111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277233119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1481593135
PROFESIONAL B2868735129
PROFESIONAL A68410210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108771517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884997.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448900.40.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B387827.812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310765.550.3133
PROFESOR INTERINO1571836.751.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83517718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904113
PROFESIONAL A1330466111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326127
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136392.850.1254
PROFESIONAL B5562270.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A838093110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320581.80.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5484099130
PROFESIONAL C2932080124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 340128.90.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94402013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESIONAL A1260242113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1818436111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431281.90.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D244695.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1377678115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3266721128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310743.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4000907119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C88643515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5681310.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1322513111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208532719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118208219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A65713015
PROFESIONAL A198039.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2720746.25118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178819128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24584.850.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1705091111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306506111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A968404111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668776116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2156795119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1194652112
PROFESIONAL C190084218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78630618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2154631120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO1984023.251.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416902.70.2518
PROFESIONAL B2528477120
PROFESOR INTERINO2386194.5122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3566264113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESIONAL A1745083117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5129310.61
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79239215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137075.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3163499132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109646.050.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107203915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255126.10.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61769412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135626018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186459.250.1883
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESIONAL A10896600.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2511247114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620143132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611982.91.00117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313054.850.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1451321120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255756.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6819260.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133575.650.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307311.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO2418889.551.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328126.70.6882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
PROFESIONAL A2136785115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4486103135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3840129128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288847127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766857127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75935312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495306.90.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 300876.750.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871957.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO32903891.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR VISITANTE 3033630.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60250213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286684.250.254
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3656706126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128333.20.1257
PROFESIONAL A1858832118
PROFESIONAL B2651018124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253433111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99445013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3402827125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64767.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288969.5129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155376.60.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224863.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748024.30.8751
PROFESIONAL B172277118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81791712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453559.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220341.10.2921
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649234135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1079383.50.539
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154275.150.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9381600.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79994115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 199244.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4234517136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34790.050.03114
JEFE B3942501132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196359516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3127200.2510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2039312115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2392278.751.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 965299.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55264414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221170.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651949111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744308.20.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 671488.250.2547
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4145973130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216347.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1158145.515
PROFESOR INTERINO1740526121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134390917
PROFESIONAL C1556265111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72172811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESIONAL A1159934.250.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3421040133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1971138129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5552648126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A992920114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.1551741.9110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175185519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1890417.25118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313703.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735656126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4607243137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649041.30.37510
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2733840.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1542630.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124293418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708044.90.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042330.5519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.60.3132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2566558118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A867297.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364318.80.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4622287124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6539623143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140625.60.12512
PROFESIONAL C2824049125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800008117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESIONAL C3242671132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532666.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4094955133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
PROFESIONAL B89909910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3217151129
PROFESIONAL C3228354129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7925620.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780757.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO1550480.217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102679317
VICERRECTOR4948716121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325228.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.150.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122208618
JEFE A2112619112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1064997122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513767.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31923.450.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1290072111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998426114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194327.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90081018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505630.250.2529
PROFESIONAL C3013104120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551091122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505565.751.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438196137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589506.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1622420129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 256770816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 410997.250.258
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3997723127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51387012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587067.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519115.050.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28867.550.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47797712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125339712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1187223.850.8138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119573113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062915110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 306587.10.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446011.40.2524
PROFESIONAL C157934316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268309.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80835211
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177319314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75879716
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 182059.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1751681.50.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 810935.350.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200140.70.12524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5388937.25128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1889310.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832877.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185306.050.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756940117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D910586.20.62515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288744.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1285256.60.87525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301308112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125127319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6171010.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368488.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889605132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D623541.50.510
PROFESIONAL A4737950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 827739.550.31323
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460213123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D801287110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641163.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1040137.80.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4173020.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330793.60.21913
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234539.90.15620
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69234515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73709617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951445.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESIONAL C2710859112
PROFESIONAL B2172109114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.20.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B879715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 878369.60.8750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1972408136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191540.80.1569
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 303689218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A935317110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4149930.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89924818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136946519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5080810.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165090617
PROFESIONAL A1791459112
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1268933.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207958.70.1877
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5003466131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206513.20.2630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313817110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98446416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.70.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78148216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5202518140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27289.20.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2002598.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESIONAL B1886973112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2270458.5110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3255943130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377624.20.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081447125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3675466122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152960.950.1885
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2598060128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1473463121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2692073112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101105114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1589734131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESIONAL B3273418127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577079.350.5634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B379099.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.50.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412790.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664529.950.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153753.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5576840.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1897519.25110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101043.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191593918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4352183131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1168233.813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212841817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1173919.30.8134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1988192137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76091014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 106715514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO2389684116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B324121.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50797312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2858333118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327200.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062583.85111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350576.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1137760120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 146623413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
PROFESIONAL C198644819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622489.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936676111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B832403.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 937810.90.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10865620.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7284530.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 673946.750.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10442550.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315483.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2745834114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2136254113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88608417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4079240126
DECANO4603005123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4049671123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3859994119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2223013115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3769830128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482815.90.43842
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644574123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2156060124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 179214116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1052892.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8899830.7510
PROFESIONAL B2940571130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446953.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809944.550.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1769797111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A79994114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273071.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321491129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C377395.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2160209122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63006312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184882.10.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121120.550.8759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3519210.5120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C641117.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952250116
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5512565128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29500.550.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4389190.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO81258214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2447888114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1346068125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425161.10.3137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888321.50.520
PROFESIONAL A2243417131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1625152133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1311457110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B164914.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1222812110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420284.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86289812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2729672117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67246816
PROFESIONAL C3369405131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1222705.75110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944755115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738.20.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260599.90.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147509.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESIONAL B142779315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354022.650.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 902160.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405119.550.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3032624121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3305060129
JEFE B3808361125
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 195174318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1937679126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8720210.515
PROFESIONAL B145455213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49569312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067822.50.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72527215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441977.50.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83809319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PROFESOR INTERINO735409.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164600918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10106340.7528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89186418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 555529.350.28114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012546.650.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D127249817
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147760.20.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2072854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154187719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156359.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.11MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B379099.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B881182110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331217.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188934.90.15611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7284739147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31273.150.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68410210
PROFESIONAL B2158749111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279884.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157923.550.1254
PROFESIONAL A135317619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32412.650.0316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3031934127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2043316113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3995470.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D173430.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116894217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1353035115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82698817
SUBCONTRALOR5728794134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137014618
PROFESOR INTERINO1606691.751.254
PROFESIONAL B93244112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104885114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B378602.250.8871
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88459518
JEFE A4024579132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7692030.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312826117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 156336619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2477358113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESIONAL C172814819
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 171025.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123814014
PROFESIONAL B98000213
PROFESIONAL C118691515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595563127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1663292118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153232.70.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41481611
PROFESIONAL B2674964128
PROFESIONAL C722460.750.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603735120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8507950.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESIONAL A1690731112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116166612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1118700112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54817212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1472757.950.87517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14214150.7516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1927376.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESIONAL A2448648130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930341.950.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1425153119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63657614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454225.80.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2261041128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152418718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215492.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191768.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
JEFE B3223078116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89945313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010470118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A767558111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4552537129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 517566.250.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312346.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271417129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175433.80.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3596825120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2658120.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C339655.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579574.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2477939122
PROFESIONAL B160984116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400986116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1442720122
PROFESIONAL A1963219114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO1210939.81.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1927026134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618394127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 600462.250.2524
PROFESIONAL A971565.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79562418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1971138129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6735870.56
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2403968112
JEFE A3570815132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1026855115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116448319
PROFESIONAL B2243945116
PROFESIONAL C2742212115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120753213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966007116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348259.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO2273385.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284535.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1099229112
PROFESIONAL A2384551128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3235918128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34790.050.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A391429.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 994147.80.37530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1134213116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222639.250.3763
PROFESIONAL B1596662112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1365461.250.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1499779112
PROFESIONAL A1954978121
PROFESIONAL A132556018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B588603112
PROFESIONAL A2515417133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2126744120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1025276115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80826315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84403215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827438.750.7514
PROFESIONAL A1166515110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2139348117
PROFESIONAL A1120197.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921127.40.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118027216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2238402111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35441.550.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863197.950.7256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2799720.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2653978111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2129661112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1126679.350.87520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1598991.251.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4561925118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94012715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1768206.6115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3245044139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138213615
PROFESIONAL C2110312112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 639928.750.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107310216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1019571.50.512
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664529.950.6255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2201803110
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5188526128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1914629.550.56322
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363852112
PROFESIONAL B11673420.523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1010034.450.56315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A687718113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118508.950.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 989827.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO451265.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESIONAL C1910031.519
DIRECTOR4517162132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541531110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2157570.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552880.050.37519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946468112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425299.10.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1960244128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESIONAL B2390611113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170064.450.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3658896130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8839550.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4173007123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884337.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79697913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439736.550.28115
PROFESIONAL B170032419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143821.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101087215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1660432120
PROFESIONAL A110638415
PROFESOR INTERINO7365590.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970840.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598534.50.7526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A698882113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESIONAL B2762991123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927578114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262340.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282683.950.15623
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471748.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89945312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59286.450.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271545.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89712812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4722028.751.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4007478126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52025413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74213.650.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518397.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 749852.10.8445
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859979.950.62515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342412.40.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178555129
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 110474.650.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113413117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67864715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2890618113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1654132130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2653226122
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3183780135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540139.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378494.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306819.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76836815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2830035123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35702.10.0319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43685910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268139.50.2195
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918505111
PROFESOR INTERINO756955.050.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81567.750.06313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219203.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.20.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2371460.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1983946121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1050739.30.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020418
PROFESOR INTERINO1304473.25112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87223015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESIONAL B2191519110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384333.40.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2344509116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192693.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405119.550.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4742920.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.20.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173298.950.1567
PROFESIONAL B1939584115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221822.80.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2848443126
PROFESOR INTERINO986446.90.7511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1853233111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6445490.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104899215
PROFESIONAL A1954978117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653110
PROFESOR INTERINO2159609.3121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357616.80.3474
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577489.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1445368111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO3794086.251.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141505.70.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 618642.150.31330
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041692110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 233070217
JEFE A3483826.5129
PROFESIONAL C91266110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55841013
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4434230.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A361218.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 172188918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1959397.50.7521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5417202.5129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30550.850.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A97882414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 718165.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262340.40.4382
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESIONAL C3094127130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87716911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305521.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESIONAL C2584611113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B29428.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97784.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1278587120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345651.30.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C415367.110MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933965114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 446675.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396633.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971996110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508344124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2378280121
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2774027117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659278.50.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239948.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 974417.10.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82090116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105738714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398489.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9225240.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9756870.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281760.850.3135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5172091130
PROFESIONAL A1651597113
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESIONAL A1753053114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59273315
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4568021128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESIONAL B2368873115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224214.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118762.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.350.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106698.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1253782117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1521482112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2081039110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97035613
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290374111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5109267132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 327863.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4804672130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A111175519
PROFESIONAL A2147271126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 258944117
PROFESIONAL B110408714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250
PROFESIONAL B156903419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2508987114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249965.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1041850111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10246890.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204570.80.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755148.411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9271660.54
PROFESIONAL C2972592127
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445625.950.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO2597391.61.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO3037800.751.2535
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2398059113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399810.650.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2187413117
PROFESIONAL A6994970.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5583920.54
PROFESIONAL B3037607131
PROFESOR INTERINO3414552.51.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO100948516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787021.30.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2189560.52
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89489112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373493.70.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1644906.8513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B266099.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113971614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 423480.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436627.90.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145393117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327834.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192192.40.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37786.950.03110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3557220133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567158131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2771628110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053962111
PROFESOR INTERINO1768139.5117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2532410122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180465.350.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO2549733.251.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490023126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124306.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1378053116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830431111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A86351119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1043065.819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449726.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107772316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595817110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273679.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2438475112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D135338819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A45278310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4366280.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.52
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1062175.450.37518
PROFESIONAL B158015715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4137317119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4486522.351.12525
PROFESIONAL B5657120.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1594239127
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B266023.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 836639.950.62519
PROFESIONAL C3217954132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8547680.59
PROFESIONAL B2208027113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323461.30.2817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79571.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5712520.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113204617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1108109.05112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106324815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548302.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108618116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 989106.80.62518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344552.150.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120787.950.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2702271113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1207040.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71289411
PROFESIONAL B1287069.350.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESIONAL A2524399133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A81239119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148311814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230940.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1427755127
PROFESIONAL B2764261117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814114.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424797.650.3753
DIRECTOR234283410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59947012
PROFESIONAL B110408714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 206085.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425811110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1809971124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237524.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 170721916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161719716
JEFE A3129709117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65092614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168179114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2139997113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797750.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22322280.7531
PROFESIONAL C1905652111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106269712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1693008111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600422.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636363.25133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4451379130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62921312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437881.80.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A591698.6515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306691131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827011120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B833819110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921671114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273397.70.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540159.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310499.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644574122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271980.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362363.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590037.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308078.50.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2275933110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7704320.54
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 648313.450.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2617307121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995355114
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1301979128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132689.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485684.250.5522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301774.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288287131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6988788137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.050.3752
PROFESIONAL A97882414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91652513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858413
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5795754133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 195023819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1156397121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59690913
PROFESIONAL C3188655134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B192161.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129926315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34008.250.03117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32705.250.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392419.40.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85457317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1414560116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESIONAL A1601850110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1444871124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3166309129
PROFESIONAL C3215991134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850077.150.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B379099.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521842.60.43811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1497618122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135339714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562541.90.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9147060.755
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 135195613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215560.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481362.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO5238763.251.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESIONAL B2120446117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B114168918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121791613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33912.750.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449372.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090609110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347640.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58314413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217604019
CONTRALOR5103420128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1434859126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105738713
PROFESOR INTERINO1788081.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916355133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696642124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071134110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
PROFESIONAL C172814819
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528984111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11914450.523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1689411.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60394612
PROFESIONAL B2567209126
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C262665.50.53
JEFE B3750394.8129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450111
PROFESIONAL B2294627111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086910.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67918812
PROFESIONAL A1698587114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259370.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327705.90.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562895.950.37511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C95013117
PROFESIONAL C132062515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 128269.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3870147129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209969718
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258515.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92822918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536408118
JEFE A2982050122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309120.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620277.10.750
PROFESIONAL A139661919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1208382110
PROFESIONAL A2096111119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62189016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311938.250.28118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278320.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 291812.250.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3087845120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918861.312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463923117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 290743.350.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92289016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993487111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 997120.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264346.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71020417
PROFESIONAL A2032014117
PROFESIONAL B2444337114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28452.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341813.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147509.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B923073110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5524720.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5212000.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92287117
JEFE B3443882125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140806616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252241.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B480177.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193157019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1714472110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5359510.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569297.550.3759
PROFESIONAL C2661188114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438352.250.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0313
PROFESIONAL C183217415
PROFESIONAL C2586344115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6306520.54
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2410521122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1129688.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5301222130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53036510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3171157118
PROFESIONAL A950843.10.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 50443.350.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2289610111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427563.750.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1453512132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2627020122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983540.254
PROFESIONAL A2083173125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69722012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4358589128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1943190.24
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341677.50.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2680641111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601952113
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16289570.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549344.80.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A101345.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994449.60.7516
PROFESIONAL C2074150110
PROFESIONAL D3385641131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172562.950.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2850154115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409338.750.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1085842119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
PROFESIONAL C186922119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 309128.60.3750
PROFESIONAL A2560448137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1211049.30.62527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4905504.751.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143017317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133218712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3014860.55
PROFESIONAL B2990670113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2345883131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A893223112
PROFESIONAL C6105050.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332264.950.3135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0316
PROFESIONAL D3074810125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2938623118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264543130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219203.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.152MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 802935.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466100.150.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141737.350.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315847.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2286041130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48335412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1981493116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7444700.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3584890.259
PROFESOR INTERINO812275.251.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400986116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9504470.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165257718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249341.40.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633541.050.62510
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 385714.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1781372110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388870114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877536137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442741.950.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2133940.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222711.20.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4955030.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327400120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762089121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520157.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288744.750.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2300393119
PROFESIONAL A139661919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 75120.850.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115836212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94402014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311244.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114565.60.1254
PROFESIONAL A171586019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 621514.40.3759
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2245544113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346961131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESIONAL B2567209121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808351.910
PROFESIONAL A2363185122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406987.650.3139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116331814
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 174548715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A353075.810MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1247102.85110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1111755117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728637.60.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571943.250.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394403.20.3137
PROFESIONAL B152254716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1386986133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1422295123
PROFESOR INTERINO1526927132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117142719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312719.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129631117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1100372114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272025111
DIRECTOR2960213116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 403216.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO1078204.750.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94467.450.06324
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1257003.050.8759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834035.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231412.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117777316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383719.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
DECANO6304022131
PROFESOR INTERINO82940312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78599817
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130410.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101738214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57185612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008675110
PROFESOR INTERINO3450640.51.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132905.950.1255
PROFESIONAL C19036931.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166262.70.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865066.20.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74357.850.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236117219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301150129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133575.650.1561
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1136262110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3205380.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72827617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B266023.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287226.60.15625
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2753495.7118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1172038113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1162308.80.87516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154796.30.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104426817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4359741124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164038.350.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431871.20.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439519.050.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1572386114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1195450111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823781.250.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1597158115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534303.050.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421618.450.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444648129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539691.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75052.750.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111678414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66870.950.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147238.950.12510
PROFESIONAL B152254716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2109265111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880110
PROFESIONAL B144400914
PROFESIONAL D3378669130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790650.750.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1219984.50.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240097.50.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3097500.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4550625137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013448.70.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5697774131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5956820.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195449.90.15611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2372714117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149449519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6245810.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3410220.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3519070.51
PROFESIONAL C3013104128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491698.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A75290611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU152777319
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90580519
PROFESIONAL B4926120.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A162036.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242082.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.252
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESIONAL A2567898133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1288720111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5545570.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56299.40.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 351457.50.50
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESIONAL B177487519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542604117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6817290.751
PROFESIONAL B2627073128
PROFESIONAL A2038558111
PROFESIONAL A675565.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303598.850.3133
PROFESIONAL B1949327110
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125544316
PROFESOR INTERINO2584584.51.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5389773.25130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1950686116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1449308116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130595.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B94108510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3979368128
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESIONAL B2049610112
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3856545.5138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1203677111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60719.750.0633
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2157882.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1954978121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127841.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112289218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1948665110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153232.70.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1459146115
PROFESIONAL B135480616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877477111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 597734.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245121.250.253
PROFESIONAL A1994381124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3596280.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 404355.30.25118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C938609111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2188491115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230434.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94816512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2103236112
PROFESOR INTERINO36061131.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709200.550.6255
PROFESIONAL C2309174117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191215.20.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213721.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882703115
PROFESIONAL B142779315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122501019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9862450.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52533113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624593.80.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778111.80.9381
PROFESOR INTERINO1423856.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352331.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225689.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1986196110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581855.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508474.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1916442133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4041760.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3977800.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29010.10.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75044816
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181668619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C102217818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128006715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4089878121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229631.80.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86559012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831835.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160529.550.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B956409117
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68016.550.0637
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 895920.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135221.80.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESIONAL B2243381112
PROFESIONAL A135092116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6062640.751
PROFESIONAL B861411.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124847918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1810933.50.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6077390.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44940511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1290884110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 341708.850.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37135.450.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1475476122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274775.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2959545121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214657117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4808810.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610846.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3676317112
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478166.30.815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287800.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229747.40.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1620434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147760.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400277.819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46634511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1587853129
PROFESIONAL A1604607113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241997126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5921070.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1786211.250.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190334.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1376730113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328856.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62921312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135366516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129316.60.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 573449.550.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36353.60.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 206085.750.250
PROFESIONAL A97882414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87517918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94919.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303869.20.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871308.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 340094.20.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55994412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321059.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2448648131
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5183728131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B819069110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1252
PROFESIONAL B2119498112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
JEFE B3154505119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1909397.9125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505124132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286837.9117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5869790.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1660432121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5950652135
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497991.60.6882
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1871060.50.530
PROFESIONAL B3032260125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634221126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1176934122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252679.40.1884
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1054564.550.7198
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470375129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1521773123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5591336128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50209211
PROFESIONAL B6804300.514
PROFESIONAL B803345.550.793
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96144016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1258080113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220991115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401144129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3448832123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6605050.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886084.0517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10580850.8758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B913438111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2315002110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1371247133
PROFESOR INTERINO1532645.751.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3179146117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94858.40.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1937637.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355394112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475068.80.5083
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35140.050.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924348120
PROFESOR INTERINO1031867.2516
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B621369.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849034.50.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246679115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116894217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108771517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304852.70.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398717.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 737888.750.43814
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3664114116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9134370.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2221709.25111
PROFESIONAL A2256355115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196110
PROFESIONAL C116131515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768500.90.68810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88070516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5169001140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138650118
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241915.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505219.950.6250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3097124117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A120169519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 538085.20.37510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA187683317
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218559.950.18810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376351.90.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99679.40.0945
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A812391110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1378681113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56752614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16189950.531
PROFESIONAL B2760980125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1150728114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A936845110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265811.90.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28107.850.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A92151913
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4226407128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53204712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847122
PROFESIONAL D864703.050.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1470363118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109284114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1939494111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230114.750.255
PROFESIONAL A1882832.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130233118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549393.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1003595.50.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A816506.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2591250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4011011.651.12532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354567120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A247846.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.252
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4285731122
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3444007114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C649145112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1988900.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1466557.75111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180261.850.12511
PROFESIONAL B77508510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698726.30.755
PROFESOR INTERINO68410210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
JEFE B3209264118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131796.550.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1716616113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A855196111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1517063130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A901694110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264262116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202087.90.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76902819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121439.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442498.750.2532
PROFESIONAL C3094127131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5705993132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2265264111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104240016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3850988129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479897.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169715.650.1569
PROFESIONAL B2053325119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 695537.50.57
PROFESIONAL D3473941127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413606.450.28112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4686100.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11742050.525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1342923.80.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5455340127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199244.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690979.250.7541
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1485533.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 159053.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104106310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3146777119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO745801.250.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509120.550.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620326.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 968839.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29335.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C159879013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
PROFESIONAL B160499216
PROFESIONAL A2416600129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090847120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254345.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2327627112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115057.350.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785905.550.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95374818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2645470.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208859716
PROFESIONAL C2657598113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3019919124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571004.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406166114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208052.250.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85488511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A169999.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8326667.251.2541
PROFESIONAL C142408616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191723218
PROFESIONAL B2550194131
PROFESIONAL C3429917130
PROFESIONAL A127550617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2673867112
PROFESIONAL C2592756124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 183025719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230237.60.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265182.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693196.20.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106860.550.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9711300.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D444155.50.53
JEFE B3103103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B643582.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1168668117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4199778133
DIRECTOR5186567128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1279398110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 85512.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1782472132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899703132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
PROFESIONAL B2872549136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3349379116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B973758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2872500.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70349616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696113
PROFESIONAL D3294441133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971516.713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 982308.250.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1245344127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10350990.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83809319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INTERINO6637171.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82098918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.254
PROFESIONAL A1999965115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1045354110
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118572.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277160.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479373.650.4064
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822507.8113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2995673121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43780.750.03116
PROFESIONAL A132556018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2994873.8131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125337123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311012.60.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A799072110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 22014391.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A169793.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303131.950.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1216614.5117
PROFESIONAL A107027517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871967.20.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1300246.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2639995112
PROFESIONAL A153309318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253190.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134512917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881766131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676270.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85697818
PROFESOR INTERINO2424637.751.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1986881111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1152306.950.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115497917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114911816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53219911
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 886734.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2151679110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 473740.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94406016
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2715910129
PROFESIONAL C190084218
PROFESIONAL C127605615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7317750.756
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 737423.650.816
JEFE A2894943120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A379753.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51838913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563092.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1078576.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1191717.950.6739
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59276110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151799.40.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115706.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311662.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212905.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1041160.750.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1083081.850.68810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6228700.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82998612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2976906121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96848216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4982216130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754697.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65549216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150884127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481849110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A936717110
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 231576510
PROFESIONAL B162087317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229131.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4546193137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33226.450.0315
PROFESIONAL C2823402122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3294639129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59506414
PROFESIONAL A2384551124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434547120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183661518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438584.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105222316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955021125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2866617113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 506697.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242879.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1389833.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO3763138.751.2530
PROFESIONAL C2847189117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESIONAL A2382296129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2183140.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254414115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1962229139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 209933.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281546.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149751619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C105618316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199606016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B525829.50.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512126118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124306.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139099418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B954283110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462825.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30359.850.0313
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4202386130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6129310.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52447.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346337124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104895.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1304377114
PROFESOR INTERINO1772800.5121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2022708.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1429627116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236998.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81088718
PROFESIONAL A2320453125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800563.50.756
PROFESIONAL A82496112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299092.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306465.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8727540.67511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE155628319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87366218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8925620.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686741.80.6251
PROFESIONAL B6515380.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63586.30.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102371614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3405166132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 499195.20.9251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118007.550.151MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252083.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703155.90.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2438498114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384735.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO104644416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO4128958.751.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32835.550.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44903713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66452.950.0635
PROFESIONAL A1623031112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766866132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101105119
PROFESIONAL B2327321112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2768569.25115
PROFESIONAL A116937916
PROFESOR INTERINO2355325.251.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3940430.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1264356110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85849518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101152112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4841650.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8825780.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839340.115
PROFESIONAL A1185041.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133010214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71411915
PROFESIONAL A123399917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256465.50.31
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A744692.517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 658982.80.9380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69319.550.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1757879129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704445130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2202479116
JEFE B3540341127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110911417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472030.150.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857049.350.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509054.250.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54424513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A938278110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277278.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13254780.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287536.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1681789134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.10.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75815513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847231.20.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325228.750.2510
PROFESIONAL C305252.50.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1272360.50.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3879158130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3446102140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68080216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58479.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442340.50.2513
PROFESIONAL A308499.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402089112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600422.350.58
PROFESIONAL C3215663133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48328511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28926.550.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64023713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240286113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155868.80.12522
PROFESIONAL C2547160118
PROFESOR INTERINO2581664.51.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1454731114
PROFESIONAL C122101014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108826615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13283750.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1265558.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118833.550.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328938.30.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270141128
PROFESIONAL D3608146127
PROFESOR INTERINO1964769118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1189122.8517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3830820.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651519.650.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38568.750.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118499.20.1251
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1199082.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468185134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260078.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1344775.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A458488.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1603568112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616530.250.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235031.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83650815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4164259126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38308.10.0319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4337655132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1752058112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93970815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3899380.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8926060.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1804320.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2959754124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215684.10.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219292.250.251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3632346115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9712910.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323763.50.252
PROFESIONAL A97866011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2775644115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116560018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3049965125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3040002.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543027116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B664740113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318030.10.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823102.50.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123255019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289098128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3574205.25131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42678811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1270560.750.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327013130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76616.30.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045830112
JEFE A3025604123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986748116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29410560.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1317545.519
PROFESIONAL B2387618118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88489816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163310.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 845619.40.56330
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1325095131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61888515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1681446115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811128.10.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 859028.90.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82845117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B241642.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53430.30.0631
PROFESIONAL C1724854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72186.10.0637
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 619851.750.2538
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1384741134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9467720.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349062.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829985.911
PROFESIONAL A1724057111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2689159112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 771515.850.534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57492014
PROFESIONAL C2091545113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16936810.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2187409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1216886.2115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763233.350.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47147713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7205070.68
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407714.750.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907973120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 123138410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826667.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO1152183.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959043110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1327379112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2866860.50
PROFESIONAL A2384551127
PROFESIONAL B3103224133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711437.90.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39335.850.050MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361617.10.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542480112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266333.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3375455134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
PROFESIONAL A2416600125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3409630.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138639.20.1258
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4031427121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1026153110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60847715
PROFESIONAL B77508510
PROFESIONAL C161640914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295018.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418720.850.3139
PROFESIONAL B1882294110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441369132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948996114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531648.70.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940820.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94213213
PROFESOR INTERINO2565633.51.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1001103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49169.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169846317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136888.80.150
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1335381.20.87513
PROFESIONAL B86034412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1918588115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 664433.850.8752
PROFESIONAL A1498840110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156881.10.12612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5095329125
PROFESOR INTERINO1389615.0519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63212911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077408114
PROFESIONAL B3013993133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7317895149
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822316.150.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26715.10.0311
JEFE B3855159.3132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55132111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138775112
PROFESOR INTERINO612627.30.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2133970.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091321115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1549832110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214007129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
PROFESIONAL B1649769111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64814615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11544210.7510
PROFESIONAL C2445938114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941326130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1260926132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36093.050.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188615.450.4381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103748.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1170959.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.250.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258706.950.12532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9498720.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117205116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854884.8511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272655132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2663920.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131119.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233075127
PROFESIONAL B2032917111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171953919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247273.550.2813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89553615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 98982.750.06325
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2663674114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3142776116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109114316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079178.750.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263859.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69372212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212045.350.12519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 332473.750.2533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51433712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1908750111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339822.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109156.950.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B914904112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599576.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3596280.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120275615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374831.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO21593821.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32539.30.0317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3234208130
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85512.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A2064063118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1127696.50.535
PROFESIONAL C2651196113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022629112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69797814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267483.70.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2360050.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42217.10.03114
PROFESIONAL C2163952111