Saltar Navegación

Planilla Agosto 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3245754121
PROFESIONAL D3640836128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4069182.751.2520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1161906.450.65313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595002.450.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411122
PROFESIONAL B168786417
PROFESIONAL C3246973133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459660129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115432012
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2345703112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4247574129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282543.650.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2017196116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 844981.40.40334
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188331.350.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3709836132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4677270.51
DECANO4659910124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C741168114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259739.10.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.527
PROFESIONAL B2326144114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576538.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266788.85128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360595.650.8754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1774949130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518610.050.4036
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3684323.75127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160955.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661911.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159764516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2173658111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784027.050.9031
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221933.40.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39351.450.03112
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177282.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597078.40.6532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1291965.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845729110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2377333111
PROFESIONAL B112183312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 188767518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299413.20.15626
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1031935.950.63317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163594.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A7368170.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642636.60.5564
PROFESIONAL C3372792135
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 330774.650.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11675910.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645402.650.6534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356786.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL B2758809129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78915512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESIONAL B2241693117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254561.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558423116
PROFESIONAL A146990817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136831018
DIRECTOR4848892136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2303249113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESIONAL B135755814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156173.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C190013019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESIONAL C3374788133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 359845.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326858.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933338111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507187.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151082.60.1257
PROFESIONAL B1923594110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40238.950.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A179200.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543790117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350831.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406366.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674415.9514MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3864829133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566299.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27922.350.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56371010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12499120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586617
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2123275130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2697306117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1916643110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 324686.70.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199506.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299429.40.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323024.250.259
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESIONAL A1673212111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6439340.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
JEFE B3618056126
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1239665.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8687490.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703108.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1324761.50.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1517263126
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 550655.250.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006111
PROFESOR VISITANTE 389624.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184917617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2775002123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287541116
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESIONAL A2192240126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 46885.70.06324MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135247.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2515821130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3479690.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 230756717
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1404848.80.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74736714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 949318.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34777.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165477.850.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21292.750.0317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C197012615
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59195111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101217117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1508995127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198752.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457912.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESIONAL B2629984130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115063318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497344.70.4035
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 176539914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2789301.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3328580121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67362.950.1021
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1218955.650.40319
JEFE A3464955127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A324142.8518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790693111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2084935124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351328.050.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6448940.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165903.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A501569.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427769.90.20231
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235496.650.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESIONAL A2482731124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788552114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
PROFESIONAL B171056316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50875.90.06312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A260425.40.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090319.10.8476
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.197888918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESIONAL B2048977115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475042122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961670.20.6539
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1657620.255
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482075.40.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1807458114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
CONTRALOR5361974129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 729095.20.4810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343546.750.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585465.30.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28563.950.0312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2396243122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986721.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593298.70.37512
PROFESIONAL B86507511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C292545.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30203.10.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262124126
PROFESIONAL B1340487.90.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175425419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1456529134
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149978.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664521.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312346.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74956916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154178.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63476.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1737028130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2313618117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1483087124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213448.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 512463.714MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2523045114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2437530112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.90.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782611.950.5568
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 805872.90.40321
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA2011829.912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5871100.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230050125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19652.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7510290.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 974060.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859718.750.716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598667.9514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288269.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2058142129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387316112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135771815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173489.10.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2297301.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO1544593.050.80618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524460.30.4529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2420733.6133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131930.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18252100.523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1034369.850.55316
PROFESIONAL B2437401119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2062834.50.7522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8584990.2532
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1074105.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D687083.750.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848315.6513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31832.10.0318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2458625132
PROFESIONAL C5076360.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79259.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273818.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL B2600384118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578474110
PROFESIONAL A2284189122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788289112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202306419
PROFESIONAL A1980294127
PROFESOR INTERINO3945800.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267284.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772959114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B340764.50.52
PROFESIONAL C2867030114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183766.950.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539248.80.3758
PROFESIONAL A1973016119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESIONAL B138751017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A13518840.7519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349657.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462934.450.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887240.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B206343.50.50
PROFESIONAL C3121487128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99039013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508717111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5008252128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3760861133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274898.30.1885
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 490587.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37871.60.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677385.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650974.950.4037
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1139513110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593987.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415189132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5128184131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3361330.6883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5463499141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210880.60.12515
PROFESIONAL B2289059113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461123
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1678730.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3336761117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160955.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592324131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270572.250.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229556115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2474441.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297834.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217053.650.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450933.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354923.250.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396954127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193417.350.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESIONAL C542280.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157002.10.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO110587517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302781.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253307.450.56316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14436330.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO998638.650.8066
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380390.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2414080110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO112503717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38966.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13588490.527
PROFESIONAL A125292816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139504315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1070398.4513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159521219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23545.550.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162650.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107149619
PROFESOR INTERINO3623144.751.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383490.10.3474
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315522118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3106080.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603437118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2021270.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276560.250.3757MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3692361130
PROFESIONAL A2692691134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155424818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1922084.50.527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1166164.60.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244073119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B713333.150.9197
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134420.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 826699.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236093.40.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1204049110
PROFESIONAL A2371051116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228580.70.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27414.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785153.80.55615
PROFESIONAL B2131137115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B576919.9118MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92214717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656557.80.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75922.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2893513118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53990813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 259600.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46212.750.03117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3568651133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165754.850.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 471457.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884284.30.9033
PROFESIONAL A115844816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2989087138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 660120.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195814.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540991.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406337.250.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2543940118
PROFESIONAL B2525479114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125111120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63398.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436352.20.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727813131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192153125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8384560.8556
PROFESIONAL A2536503131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138099111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6347652136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396025131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4717229130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3435289.25128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA180026414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74321418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260807.60.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88970.950.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472647.80.481
PROFESIONAL C2847034114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344693.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304623.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1127761110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO2116144118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1491059117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94172719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262516.450.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951074110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607380.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56123811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1348341.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1789235133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273859.250.1889
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESIONAL C3246973132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6088203133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424178112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217768417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360453.10.18816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226351619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518610.050.4037
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906495.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145163.10.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3953792116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2379914111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8986930.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129441.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344239.70.2818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433634113
PROFESIONAL C129020815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2346233131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318040.20.259
PROFESIONAL A102428412
PROFESIONAL C3385562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227086.10.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1906835118
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251296.150.15613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159538121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292556.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1474319110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140487.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.250.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1973330.95116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59202012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189916112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319649.20.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1603169113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 257106319
PROFESOR INTERINO5448879.251.2531
JEFE A3287638118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A102616914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187606.80.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3669385136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586267.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14873590.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1590592111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167764.950.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2196352110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9392030.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684802.80.37519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3379725.20.87531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895151.70.9522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5225570.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55861812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1278922110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2577010.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2504890122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674030.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2510010123
PROFESIONAL A2569593132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1347645121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464112
PROFESIONAL A881032.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2284980116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A503732.9512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69554.450.0639
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESIONAL A2159150125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40696.80.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58577.350.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2710594112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413728.10.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3182666132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534569.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358999.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1501661128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3611470141
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5006163124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1043479111
PROFESIONAL C2073768110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3898581116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6191490.59
PROFESOR INTERINO3161248.751.2536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 236480.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 104480.950.06325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3377470119
PROFESIONAL B2029477116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087223111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1221673127
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 933867.15112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249903.250.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1064106.20.5779
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2041419112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98069417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62176315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1425050126
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1006146.550.9035
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238405717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 275645.550.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595668.3512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396138.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73641813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602406124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3162737126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181075.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652398.80.6942
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195784.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291545.450.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669475114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478683.40.4039
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364795.20.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700024.050.8062
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2294375130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 531945.413MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1436583111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1017199.950.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837811111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8713490.8065
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESIONAL C2799963115
PROFESIONAL C156118317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66661.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88129.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO1123453.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130163.25116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 151520.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36122.60.03118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2015623110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2950840.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093228121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447146.350.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1436583113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99570.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272600113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1321221124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282167.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1358062110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81377.80.0941
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203448.20.12514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2412490110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3953348113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230861.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL C3162878125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171839.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A70633610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673631.514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESIONAL B12284590.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22120.450.06310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124657114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4560995130
PROFESOR INTERINO544052.250.751
PROFESIONAL B2390527113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412943.850.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109519116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270495.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275303.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1074345.50.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3848960.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234013118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799090.9110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404980130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456029117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202040417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4125710.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1147968114
PROFESIONAL B2697000122
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3710819124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162604.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135038114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3700919115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1441650.750.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622205.512
PROFESIONAL B2186121112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526074.60.6884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662330.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170734125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160955.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325371133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610966112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130415.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1907107110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2861276130
PROFESIONAL D3455504134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99570.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482755.10.484
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85319418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532290.50.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977098132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213742.150.1564
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7401210.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334774.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO810720.50.755
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 210149.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5459564133
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 649724.250.5316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590662.050.28114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C111923919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399828.750.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL B1987512111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338623.10.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173684.450.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 906623.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393424120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18622280.527
PROFESIONAL A2184917120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302380.150.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540418.60.731
PROFESIONAL C2780887116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4651566129
PROFESIONAL C2940632123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417118
PROFESOR INTERINO882394.150.65313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3365010117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3881770131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40986.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608312.250.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153111
DECANO6755956132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415504.20.3279
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440736.250.2528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4840003133
PROFESIONAL C2034230110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3733990.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2036321110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 560388.050.31310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640610
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365327114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486482132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A333945.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765908115
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B123884519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960205.25116
DIRECTOR2807263117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESIONAL B2605507121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1430032110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149978.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263861.90.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A122908.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238790.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESIONAL A139028718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3029716.8115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1553017126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1040247.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139142215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168418.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B376440.250.6132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95581813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2893437.7119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178449.050.258MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO5281037130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 957681.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995814133
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73173815
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75243313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68371.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3171360.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353811.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324027.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 112287.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993112
PROFESIONAL A1536175111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497852.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70027.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2206671112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3118242.85131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385572.50.2511
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 359845.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203652.150.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481885.40.4036
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3298678117
PROFESIONAL A1795155115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1500027118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167938.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537411.70.5638
PROFESIONAL B2600384116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385564111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8092960.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356183123
JEFE A3152730116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274893.750.3923MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2794638127
PROFESOR INTERINO1883020.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286851.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2463471118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1048331110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561794.50.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESIONAL C2178154.5110
PROFESIONAL C2854792127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1669629111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942830.550.717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361038132
JEFE A3017136121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708693.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379164.250.2512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343880111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657378.20.712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60517117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147333.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2510090113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1861019110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESIONAL D3354717131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241535.20.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A926220.2518
PROFESIONAL B2391123112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683465.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356337.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1413158120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2197400112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234259.850.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115411017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A68355.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2189534113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723631125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4853738138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613609.30.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06313
PROFESIONAL C3344573135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79323.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1367002129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2915640.33
PROFESIONAL B155450316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180415.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346423118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10668020.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178986618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580660.750.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180309.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7221982138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152311.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2336272111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 656202.40.37911
PROFESIONAL A2106328116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012823134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL B167529417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1827547112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80180.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B164179.20.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76953.90.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39288.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1515429.50.90311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2793090.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO2259952.25122
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4341964120
PROFESIONAL A1613777112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 254879.150.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C194201018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8449310.5777
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083613.450.82710
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1187857111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33190.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479335.250.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76197.150.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539625.50.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4455201127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176205.850.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 232421.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140499118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1637426113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004770112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128639919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703851.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2363552116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241702416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624692.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21452430.7516
PROFESIONAL B2503035115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621215.90.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242431.917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1521810.50.80625
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B12800.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO1743769.5133
PROFESOR INTERINO1494049.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80477.850.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR380614.10.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573789.50.5282
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221646.250.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1273520.90.80610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186538.250.2262
PROFESIONAL B1845187110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96649813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144221.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177742.80.1258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1833969110
PROFESIONAL D3241333126
PROFESIONAL A125800717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173857619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234508.50.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2697431124
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 178571.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228570.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300113
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1691661113
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359295.950.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129441.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2077187113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678981112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESIONAL A1866234112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1040566.250.7588
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60272914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722570.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2801330113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4382262131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211419.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86987216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3538017135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1964711110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980992112
PROFESIONAL B136531419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4189405127
PROFESIONAL A2536503126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 494722.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1382374131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3204219.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1524195117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93347.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226367.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5351260.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428957129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5278449126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4204067131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046754118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153699.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385582133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL C124260914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4632514133
PROFESIONAL B3250415134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370566126
PROFESIONAL B3121127120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528879135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176577.050.1566
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B598313.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221498719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B320104.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2567260116
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
PROFESIONAL A216457.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248782.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209900.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230715.2111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2985980116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159146.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53201.850.1881MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4151554132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724873.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3022139115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55861813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1198584.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530606.150.6530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 186530116
JEFE A2663530111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1842690119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2285699112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2322133112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320258.50.255
PROFESIONAL B2771171128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350936.450.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7770892150
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 60606.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2483404118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275303.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C209150818
JEFE A3180149124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737114127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809633.250.8062
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113617217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87734.10.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3143572131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1312476112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167649818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331806.20.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 237226216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193309.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10488080.57723
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253593.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1879277115
JEFE B4022019137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1106018.950.90310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202811.20.15610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79539313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1170216.150.65310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1345558110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151733017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398865.30.27814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 759638.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91349216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3187878119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381822.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334407.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D160461.50.251
PROFESIONAL C1365049.50.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827176111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESIONAL D2444875110
PROFESOR INTERINO1080024.60.6536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2585462.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73173815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059318128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805901.9517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272836.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133323.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1161239.60.69
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314061.450.514MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3837301128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103730.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B165543917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175895117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2124142113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESIONAL C175957715
PROFESIONAL B91831613
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009776119
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1100828110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985196111
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2442841.9124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1501191132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053794120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334990.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3094403119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 683135.50.34710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1772058116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697880.60.62514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601392115
PROFESIONAL A2317279124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3178438114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989704125
PROFESIONAL C2854792123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111394816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 561871.650.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187606.80.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1864686.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224575.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117253.550.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1937339113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL B2577206114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
PROFESIONAL A1807564115
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534506.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1423617125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914210113
PROFESIONAL C163343519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123546318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 121216.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1468100.90.82716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2711729113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14136710.2545
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514170133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424311.40.37521
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESIONAL C2577717115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5587413131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 749554.050.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275303.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1613777112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202871.90.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4491569.5119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2772076.750.90314
PROFESIONAL C2072387112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288045.250.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1264817132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4589610.58
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1562500.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399013.650.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1186640120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227767.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3780371115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 649816.750.2539
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603160111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200241.10.12513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 997431.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137998.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D4072669136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1155064124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2799963115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506397125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199506.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163959.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 234862.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5372360126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146443.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5421774140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3719095129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4310353129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253463.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974159113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134420.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1564605.750.70234
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875030.1021
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102868316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53108412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152995.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924077.350.65312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387727.70.2512
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230597312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270572.250.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2046747127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1071714.050.55627
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077432.519
PROFESIONAL C2825888129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471761.20.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067610114
PROFESIONAL A125800717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416242.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5297520.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792168.20.6535
PROFESIONAL A1524796111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1374167.5114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3933409120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546324.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2498413118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74694017
PROFESIONAL B103374813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543572.60.80614
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5202999128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5376780.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196718.950.12519
PROFESIONAL A97980414
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 491344.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527876.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258261.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 200257.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B176006218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6981348144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426218.30.4944
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1362357115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 218926317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4125710.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173146.350.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57116715
PROFESIONAL B116935717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131930.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3573871.751.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19652.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331696111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194912.80.25112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2231825117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409441118
PROFESIONAL A2095860.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995615133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2088570112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1279623112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622495.90.40317
PROFESIONAL C3050934121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323892.60.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10771430.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133323.950.1255
PROFESIONAL A2144933119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481885.40.40310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273818.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C169825213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172712.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 98887011
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177117.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273261.650.15611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61391710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161307.20.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1443905125
PROFESIONAL A2139418117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378094.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589333.413MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136901718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410919135
PROFESIONAL A100333015
PROFESIONAL B171753918
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208737013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140055.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134654318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 143511.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280881125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508718.50.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3549742117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66661.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D963899111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1324614133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1870618133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967640113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 574148.70.4137
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2197941118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2047425115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701027124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 488653.6512MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3327941114
PROFESIONAL B2780887116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136850.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125041.20.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1128430123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D301553.50.50
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1961123.85119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31985.650.0317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4536971127
PROFESIONAL A70633610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1283701.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1623008110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62469314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593025.150.32718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653717.6516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136909.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR638086.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606503.30.6452
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3679046.95130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1097817.350.8475
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507187.210MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1144484118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380390.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602490.10.5565
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
DIRECTOR5437524129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284205.350.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148227.550.1644
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2307865123
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121212519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3475351130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261204.850.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425785110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1920355123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75244714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2162907.85111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3177695118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1308377132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647112.450.6254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
JEFE A3490594113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3743811134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5340035130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1276171130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1218605123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804119.350.8552
PROFESIONAL A603812.250.2533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115432.20.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
PROFESIONAL B164069019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22120.450.0637MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768035.950.40325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1121931110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3443091114
PROFESIONAL A2404141127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720233.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559551.950.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670488127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7082030.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569633.50.4611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3510091134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1106737.850.32720
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832826.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1300456122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033948127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3086230.259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225518518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2681143120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730389117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D131774119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1683484123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4931469132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1428804.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82243319
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3577428136
PROFESIONAL B3023045137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377540.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437103.70.3757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1081025.80.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1579763.350.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360015.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214648417
PROFESIONAL A2138468124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148917.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5056500.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2564735115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6440882143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048082.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESIONAL C2533175115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709440.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33190.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESIONAL D3563433114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5736540.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1258677.40.84716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2400225114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1647881120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239983.150.2254
PROFESIONAL A7754920.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455259.850.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172327718
JEFE B4563735137
PROFESIONAL C2925449118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO6317377.251.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 178571.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57566612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064495128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188973618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2722942.5116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080460.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30001.950.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385903.750.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2587254113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791451.40.715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69285.50.0627
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420357.250.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8231216146
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 488758.70.2819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3711559133
PROFESIONAL C1917516.05110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 142050.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653915.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700657.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1051296.55121MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275303.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2501084130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294732.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44598.350.03115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1817842.750.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950750.80.8065
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550606.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715656134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142578519
PROFESIONAL A2503413128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESIONAL A2002113123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3028646121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336000.70.2813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653717.6515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1375854111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1406175.50.518
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
JEFE A4031715130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63398.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90377215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4281275125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388246111
PROFESIONAL B2548657122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B887961111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1186855.50.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103148114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882753113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217521.150.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173152.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232189.450.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286965.40.4383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1885159112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516874.150.40310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2861141115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 909478.050.7228
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1186640120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65787.50.0634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309306.550.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162670618
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2387857111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1424837112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507248131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190428.70.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1969822111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 643641.150.41512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1418880.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123829819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.254
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 170050411
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2244236113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1494269131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C53607110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1080982.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8802520.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
PROFESIONAL C1876766112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79648417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56147.350.0632
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1365198.850.69413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89062717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370169.20.37514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 960604.750.2527
PROFESIONAL A1501656.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2042148140
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 135827.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977742.350.7588
PROFESIONAL B2531245110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5040759132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3330036112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515035134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1657676.319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1233254.750.95911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294666.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESIONAL C134483115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4913647127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578809.750.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1949547134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953422117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4656430.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150471.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 175279316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1513348112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977230132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1391916132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349090114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222289.60.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1751014135
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA174487115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238114
PROFESIONAL C384511.350.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602893.10.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8727000.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10690.750.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924406115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESIONAL B84729110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510927118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317293.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2745330132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151390.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288240.90.15617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148917.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3746840.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1326851.950.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521771.20.6258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D296003.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 760162.10.37520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148092.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4677270.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2012232110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9734940.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827928128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587097134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6393508132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362753125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESIONAL A2437232125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 544149.40.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 719214.50.4038
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B216554.10.5161MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1256547.050.9234
PROFESOR INTERINO2128247.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646318.350.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 284653.50.2521
JEFE B3618056126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2159666113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2593817124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054112
PROFESIONAL C551470.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C115631817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95307319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3126415122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1510282125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2701964112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1969199134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090958112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6951273137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133020.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1312504132
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180415.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A83834412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312476113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309573128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979899126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1281848110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343825.50.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739448.350.9529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1691904134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6913202130
PROFESIONAL A2427407113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 445455.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESIONAL A1566519111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89657519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2533541125
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1941682110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 874748.450.65327
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A926687112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1376575127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56147.350.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2406279.5124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623368.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38275.150.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36795.30.0317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366034124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149355.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449707126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230219.450.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57432612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159989.350.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6765020.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37737.050.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557594.816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1072748111
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1690600.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3822410.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35584.50.0318
PROFESIONAL A1491775.35116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1256
PROFESIONAL B3648965135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145279517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143901.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A120848818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394226.20.2322
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 941812.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38275.150.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605563.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208222122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266026127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146443.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286234.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3655821.751.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259739.10.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92735116
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33923.750.0318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1020941.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132100018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3688577120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259739.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3169593118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241328019
PROFESIONAL B127041216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1133564.450.8065
PROFESOR INTERINO4527988.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1495834.70.80630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1683177.450.9038
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146690.70.12517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100476318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3059956122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1726611121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1429620135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891155121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69823.50.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64972212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40831.350.03112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A473058.750.7583
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134330114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50324613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR298359.90.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1012906110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77135518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B607027112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 788171.20.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84531.20.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3622590136
PROFESIONAL C3372458134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266647.90.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958612110
PROFESIONAL B1763131.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138469.250.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101230.050.3137MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347201.50.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205663130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001889.20.715
PROFESIONAL B190467017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732590116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965230110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3520898130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327278124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258844.90.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4202427134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635496.6513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 887177.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660479.20.7517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143145.10.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227767.60.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355883.70.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2072681112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73587115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4898710.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338120.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315333.150.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2503871110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 517872.30.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1324614133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
PROFESIONAL D3051048110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147764.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1053366.750.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3478832117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 788287.313MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885117
PROFESIONAL D3752407127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B712382.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2283528112
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1974247115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170178019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665878.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2053325111
PROFESIONAL C2843861113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 707428.150.4039
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2292170.4033
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3138711117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111995718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219665.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78608.350.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C389694.90.8062
JEFE A2820395115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75503515
PROFESIONAL B7147950.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1964205110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50718.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652398.80.6942MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1835357134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR545909.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO1200388.2112
PROFESIONAL A163674419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1143055.50.541
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733585.713MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5086940.52
PROFESIONAL A338002.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129887.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2567669116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45854.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140723.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412954.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1104044122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233295.20.12525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1113247.50.80621
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32982.750.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B716078.515
PROFESIONAL B1724677112
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3625361116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9673410.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268793.80.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433783.60.3273
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267902.250.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387391.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1798950.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390515.60.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 369535.10.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425411
PROFESOR INTERINO4100212.251.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3436647122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97795411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131041416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398215.50.59514
PROFESIONAL A135200918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223460.10.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563086.70.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608870.450.6534
PROFESIONAL B2711641119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4847806138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279363.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96757217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194449.20.1646
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965230110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A69934215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124041.10.1254
PROFESIONAL C3066620118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4237215121
PROFESIONAL C2269194114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429070.40.5280
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63942112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133642.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159471.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307234.10.37516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238035.90.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922913.950.67511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESIONAL A1828246114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1168520.40.65312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85342.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C208384717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688679.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1519105115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607380.3514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248047112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644339.450.759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65602511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160096.450.12511
JEFE B3717650128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029245116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429169.60.28113
JEFE B3485519118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3601873129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2365841.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467104110
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1454199135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1991510.250.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182064.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3593677131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1839400133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1258924120
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 560748.80.2531
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5517252.65133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758199.150.55611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1848824112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204223.850.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185276619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7441750.7983
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165950.90.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 850683.450.40332
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1302179.20.8559
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205364.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2703164124
PROFESIONAL C113789913
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT100000010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
PROFESIONAL C105007712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292886.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1425033127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1505227117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021843113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214446126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5333526127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273381.250.18810
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESIONAL B2228795113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286234.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3117481111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1852459117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432684.10.28111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928563.20.717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 570412.50.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052335111
PROFESIONAL A94448713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178030111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143985418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131718.50.8066
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487939.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123293218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67210.10.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078814.80.8476
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1562757116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 760600.250.5773
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296135.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165151.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567555.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4099962118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615539115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957379.050.78516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1197582110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A517782.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402259.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2132030.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305159.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESIONAL B83028511
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341699.50.2815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A428279.55114MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 950655.850.55617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155110117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1749485118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 233341.450.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99756818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR INTERINO4119163.251.2534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2797822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161858.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780384.20.6056
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590517110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 174091.950.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO571887.350.6771
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197010719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2345245130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2100865113
PROFESIONAL A1905112113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3010517118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181824129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
DECANO4350267141
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 313927.10.4440
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151856.20.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152934.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318040.250.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579058.60.5853
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3421791128
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION357290819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1943633113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1802869123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4540218136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420152.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1813307111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2433760.15117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446843.750.2516
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225239.80.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2297570.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1650119110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259821.35110
PROFESIONAL B3048338129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492941110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3503544129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62469313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A146990817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139012516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 567118.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520159.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 176458514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61428514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302746126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125008616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432915.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152311.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199506.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338120.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 312754.950.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151753.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT100000010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38891.40.03112
JEFE A3494934132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120270.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129210110
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C296142.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47247.750.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378466.10.4030
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4786795126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1717369132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507616
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34517.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1740527114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1806168119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1279689.9122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1837594113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1281246.80.80610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2069935135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292986.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1502294111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 162343.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1927012136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A701999113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398306113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2465210.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93532.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161700117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A791237.617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5386021127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191512.70.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812070117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140055.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5348973131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4126038135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620531119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1311891119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2360441115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3550710126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286290.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL B1211145.750.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4818779132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91168718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565787.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79323.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2709472128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2927302115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2692706135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328575121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325371133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1182149.50.536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESIONAL A2694640136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99429218
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4962798127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2089312110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3616496129
JEFE A3045242121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183499.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241186.20.31312MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85142617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273819.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524990.40.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171859416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4826001124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685534.50.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 231366016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3260951127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388246113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1069595.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574426.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D683962.50.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500398.7129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3274160.3756MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3622083115
PROFESIONAL B3145851133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199109.950.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3577930.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146443.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6119820.56
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440734.20.28111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1003994.314MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48146813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551830.10.6533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6366290.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384248.950.3833
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173613.30.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C148952319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1527136112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301439110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440319.60.6258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1362357115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057001115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271174.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911365.20.8066
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145590.950.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67577316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75473616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134330114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1762141.950.65318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50226715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379502.750.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO117527717
PROFESIONAL A3531680.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2511
JEFE B3952366128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502387110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5581943140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253904.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1693567.951.0976
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178601.50.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3272721117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173613.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162274.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8312641146
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1335887128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2549972121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134420.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551896.750.32717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604449.70.6612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162437019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 867607.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77579.60.0940
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174212.550.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511735.650.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1722493113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129153414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826530130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268149.550.2517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5342280.55616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 949555.650.8067
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250998.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653055132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3738083113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2516232114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208945.550.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 118240.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B247511.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2146597111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697871.211MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83684513
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2277559111
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1518608.85111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESIONAL A2251098122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 206987.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2281030.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168065.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612815117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98785013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247024116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66380.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199506.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2323575126
PROFESIONAL A96711616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1362357115
DECANO4516402115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6152024133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230494019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1761645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 646479.450.2536
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131908311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 262765.050.12513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1136258.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 816828.50.55612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03110
PROFESIONAL B167235118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 578465.250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423087.60.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6705235141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37847.70.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3687470.516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387928110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204987.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36290.80.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771957.713MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL A1993698120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476323.750.2525
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123024111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373032.250.2511
PROFESIONAL C1673611111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4233198119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INTERINO874768.40.65326
PROFESIONAL C3037830116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168025.30.3134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A125800717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144936112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1041432.9126MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1847892.617
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39755.050.0319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1000683.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333509112
PROFESOR INTERINO1385670.40.65321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2884340.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4076887136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787492117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6890312132
PROFESIONAL B159080716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B891094111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254626.60.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670346.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4280922124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 149651816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87042119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1002155.550.31529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
PROFESIONAL B2337335.9110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B118350519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2579861115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300284118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33008.650.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 474621.40.528MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50469513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75922.550.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2337960114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898123
PROFESIONAL A2139418117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70289313
PROFESOR INTERINO6480170.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136801.40.1642
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.10.1889
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214239.450.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1325642120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73282411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756967115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5318832133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69228612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237970.40.234
PROFESIONAL B1964759111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200864.90.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1636699126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3921610124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821313.60.55616
PROFESOR INTERINO49971961.2530
PROFESIONAL B2970682134
PROFESIONAL B174833319
PROFESIONAL C3205144130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 441032.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186206.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83235119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL A2449641124
PROFESOR INTERINO1215800.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689622.850.6941
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302781.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94631316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68825.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3291463127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46774410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESIONAL B2618936112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524990.50.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1404285123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4542591135
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15558600.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133241.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1903389.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84353.350.06312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066009110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1504976118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153699.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033748.40.8069
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126084.950.9039
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964510131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3267168126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3301360132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73867517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408774.30.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398274.50.28110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159935.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634587.714MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532018.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B155450316
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6971035137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1051879.70.65311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2430208111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6317053132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53387412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487684.050.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2337380117
PROFESIONAL B176006218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67623.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48146813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186000.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1699674133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808085.950.63311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7301230.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C905753.218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621150.90.486
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515598.250.2516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 234179119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2040735113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2958982127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE151733017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428166.40.2819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
PROFESIONAL B2969292134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267809.150.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3815248129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2243406.3113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192783919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768296118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 195637412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4361740.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122911019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3698074121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194865619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1153025.50.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 372902.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5835330.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452059.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7202320.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008193113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2902744131
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4096960132
PROFESIONAL B2138770112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10769770.80629
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3100418113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4785020.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338540.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 219065117
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 509356.750.2514
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793622121
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
PROFESOR INTERINO1018160.217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689463.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603026113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1095312.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270948.750.2544
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 181445712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11451100.526
PROFESIONAL C3167630128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57937515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4760960.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19644.450.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086308121
PROFESIONAL A825353.70.62511
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149349.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6399692135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2726749119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1399994113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222967.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305596.050.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2634450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129441.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3217106118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 836956.650.6534
PROFESIONAL C3443076126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1192533.650.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607620.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1902844136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2376644111
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 1024187.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C112776119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1238020122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350716.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253593.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227163.350.65313
JEFE A3729510.75132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1450374130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1263664131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3519637120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2600908116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1166842.750.8066
PROFESIONAL C2980278131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6119464133
PROFESIONAL A119960316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 209463917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191106.650.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972057.8110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESIONAL C2857478116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676336.90.6534
PROFESOR INTERINO1918619126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5773306131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272769.350.1565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036315
JEFE A2865365117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203699.80.12514
DECANO4808527141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492394113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108316.850.1259
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156468618
PROFESIONAL C3226603.5113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728128121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624692.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B113284415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1662944125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 173658217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3356760.3666MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
PROFESIONAL B1480153.0519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1703723121
PROFESIONAL C3348975126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6832690.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758979.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468519.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1200023111
PROFESOR VISITANTE 98887010
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1732992112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160955.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B4476500.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183915.450.12514
PROFESIONAL C2786552111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 221017.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1112510.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635851.10.59514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2479664113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8726860.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77849611
PROFESIONAL C136622016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131930.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 227922718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1994578112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
JEFE A3626491134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130390918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556494.90.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521384115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724482.250.8061
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586650.9512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744420.5513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2530699120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68353011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78009.650.1652
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1637279.50.533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2558034115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 830117.750.8062
PROFESIONAL A1242173.50.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564239.20.37518
PROFESIONAL C2577717115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36122.60.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215493113
PROFESIONAL B1988713114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532765133
PROFESIONAL A645677.50.57
PROFESIONAL A116736117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 83545.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436468122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651661113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531954.30.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1965770.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497852.710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48146812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112908617
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826983.80.60511
PROFESIONAL A1827061.55117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988764.250.738
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2421977112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464461.50.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1112676121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164217819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697560.850.6534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4232559133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1098911.550.8067
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139612.10.1253
PROFESIONAL C3288801131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1607996121
PROFESIONAL A85014112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035030118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 966550.80.8064
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873111
PROFESIONAL A1655368111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D148001.750.252
PROFESIONAL B151998018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093926123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826112
PROFESIONAL C124260914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104010619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179956.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1016291111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3712220.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESIONAL C2802584114
PROFESIONAL A2649233134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681412
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33190.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1044058.517
PROFESIONAL A2086442.75118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269491134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500990.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1120906.050.65318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2309221116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278786.450.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629057112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188853.250.1568
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210653.750.7530
PROFESIONAL C167531518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94200818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1369647122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58577.350.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
PROFESIONAL A7393980.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608002.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366108.50.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414801115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197106112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL A100333015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646780.550.5565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253904.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840377111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A372958.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4740353130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664745.6516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292886.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 221017.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B117255014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1192055.50.525
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611143.650.487
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1872766110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768170.30.715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453651.50.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2233482110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1704249.250.69822MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6700850.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436498.250.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1835144.414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2775036133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2451280.15614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3201930.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711623.50.54
PROFESIONAL A2247595117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359676.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887892117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125884119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614468.550.6532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72535916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175860.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1751769.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO2343791126
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140696.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4789680.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1021148.40.54821
PROFESIONAL B2379848112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 580544.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161503.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249271115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1813579117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2934162121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3938108131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3274922119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1241913112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341371.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.90.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457161.50.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396643.9110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1096922115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253593.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A840572.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1152603.30.55628
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724605124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743430.75111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 195434.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2102412110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85879.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6346373130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457161.50.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343228118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1946298119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746922.450.62513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1398492111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986347126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021701123
PROFESIONAL C2661374114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESIONAL A1460403110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357203.150.37525MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 949794.30.90312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439332112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620944130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6877420.80613
PROFESIONAL C656063.550.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029408.90.80610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82951.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2559010113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175949918
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1843787110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A713633.250.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D811491.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B376440.250.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302165.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 844729.90.758
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362241.10.4031
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141277614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302781.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO847764.450.9039
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1415411.65115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3057295115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208160.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1979450110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B432537.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80128917
PROFESIONAL B127383013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D241708.4115MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912272131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638233.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESIONAL A629003.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83119315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084009.150.9039
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C973866111
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437594.30.4034
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 622900.50.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195398216
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 195637414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3858980.511MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4387148116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490420.30.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734088117
PROFESIONAL B3059318131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1399785.50.80614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277139.450.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163656.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144892.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1903826113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512729.950.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1433805.8114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95232013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1210678.50.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1615351112
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143117.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203456.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2385631119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4793320.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507690.30.4031
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263553.650.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2749285113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5416107134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3822410.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009797.30.9034
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644594.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137117
PROFESIONAL A2548912131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4859400.53
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2312367110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252317.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300559.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2918403119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158646.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2164997110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842115
PROFESIONAL A2383460125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C54612211
PROFESOR INTERINO1933919.71.15324
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183394516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2433309117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1758010114
PROFESIONAL B1133372.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691648.10.7516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492250.750.40314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4096773132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
DECANO6762580133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1697068.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49502312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESIONAL C292389018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735674128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7671286.5141
PROFESIONAL A102616915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716717124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537079.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 482124.150.488
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152287618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2745931.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890708.3515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357203.10.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70363.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174465.050.2531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156492.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168211.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 705198.250.40311
PROFESIONAL B3057773131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 587626.30.2816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854514118
PROFESIONAL C592320.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76151.80.0940
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1028658117
PROFESIONAL A69494.350.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350012.050.4031
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2689751126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171793.350.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3574487120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107203017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260398.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2958791117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117912.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529590.80.8756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196520.90.4540MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9919600.2531
PROFESIONAL C1726437110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.754
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1937135.750.9039
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258840.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328111
PROFESIONAL C2758135114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66964914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144134.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263711.80.12533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940762129
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESIONAL D2731386113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696725.40.6534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
JEFE A2807069114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263251.750.253
JEFE A3934183137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100954912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195257.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2561328112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESIONAL A9037820.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3168813116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60202711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36408912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670407123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15718310.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87039814
PROFESIONAL A1872937111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106114218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499892.750.5562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969623116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1990036.250.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997871134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3014901125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168703.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460109.10.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403173.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53859.650.0631
PROFESIONAL C3317591128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342388130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109706.25118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 255406.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622984126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204987.60.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1563050114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105275019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1628341130
PROFESIONAL A2330637117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80779217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580474.30.31321
PROFESOR INTERINO1504763.350.98410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928245.60.4826
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA154126016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4568584131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95788812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223048718
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198690.650.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986262.40.7113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5547675128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509930.60.4033
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 214163.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250193.150.3413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483016.60.5561
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3641231117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921381.050.8753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1928765.550.90311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207881.450.12516
PROFESIONAL B2265880114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1382205.60.80617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2592568123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359499.250.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 566957.50.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1193924125
JEFE B3314604.2119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1121712.4514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457470.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO7215540131
PROFESOR INTERINO738129.50.6534
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215896717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55861813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2458754113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761490.5517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178601.50.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4327128133
JEFE B4182677132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 397741.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1835181112
PROFESIONAL A2124252118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESIONAL A2249719113
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESIONAL A129135517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958612110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3100588121
PROFESOR INTERINO1700692.20.82719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL A2746177130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084606.150.76816
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2029037113
PROFESIONAL B2430475.75111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182349.30.12516
PROFESIONAL B188077219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129441.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484479.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647899.350.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119265.050.0949
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A260223.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308084.750.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3467524129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2466968123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536629.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300494.50.37510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292886.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214741.650.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72366718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1461634126
PROFESIONAL C3206887123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195311.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213563.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841927.350.8062
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041064112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
JEFE B3717650128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22758.10.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412447.250.2518
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139108.950.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2011759118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESIONAL D3412886128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361556.80.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4080142127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4125043.5134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7951232134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666100.350.710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
PROFESIONAL A1731124111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1076004115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11323610.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61273913
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA176454115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294212.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129441.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90395115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESIONAL B2805576122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 641547.250.28928
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414508.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872853110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515314133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 321040.850.2512MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3916838132
PROFESIONAL A2280481124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589314.40.5563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL B177237517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10331770.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909993114
PROFESIONAL C270274719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 640322.250.2543
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153114
PROFESOR INTERINO3178095.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1636699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451997.80.5560
JEFE A3569883133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1480594113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1091049110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923613
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5165545141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2454516137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138813619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4158873129
DIRECTOR CIL119710711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3715753116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333785.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282984130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426961.150.36513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202871.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 246021418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1172080115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200994.950.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325683128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197803515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191134.90.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193227.70.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 108228.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727050114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 750662.350.28917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661911.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 568287.90.4037
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15700000.534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2132030.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2626453114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139398.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740134
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232910717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533473.918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355666126
PROFESOR INTERINO1044307.70.65322
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1654687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84405.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387391.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56789813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165854.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1899717116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583881.40.57511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387391.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33190.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244291115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1348198.20.87511
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2351742110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B379908.3511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56874114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120328018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL C3372458135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226950.050.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56912014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140487.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395532.50.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1015595.90.8065
PROFESIONAL C3047313.3130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESIONAL B2636736115
PROFESIONAL A111120815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572576.50.31315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2575495129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37348.10.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9948520.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1981557110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1533851.250.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50689211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461128
PROFESIONAL B150531119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179195.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3903733145
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 304739.050.2197
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196474.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156244.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65965.450.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1539460111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2496400.85130
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2783130130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312346.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409577.750.9039
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497852.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1150769117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66614615
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2307567110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60272914
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 72114.550.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7459658143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 72727.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253904.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121140218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64754918
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
JEFE B4341262.6136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3207553.15126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2754312122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2534914116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESIONAL A2790169137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300336.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625482.90.6333
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESIONAL A104721417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279581.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777322.4518MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1625273.90.92325
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A77210318
PROFESIONAL B3167233131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3432117129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436468122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68825.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3394195127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B105793619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197896.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668633129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1288756.3115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426907.250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESIONAL A2515821130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1943722123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2619167131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171480716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251950130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178466114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144134.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3801212120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10316130.90313
PROFESIONAL C2703203118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870421110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149978.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316830.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5515815129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360831.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396675.5133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052750110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288269.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3131439121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632060.250.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1825194111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1501180.650.7119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56219313
PROFESIONAL C3274858133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168437.60.12513
PROFESIONAL B2377137118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747295.250.714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311766110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1150431.10.7113
PROFESIONAL D3651045130
PROFESIONAL A2097537115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96707715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2561792118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1878345.5131
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1420551116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230293519
PROFESIONAL A88054913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642955118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192723.40.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1167160.950.65322
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR305854.950.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO256230.650.4030
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183185418
PROFESIONAL C2087261113
PROFESIONAL A166126819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241811.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3107761117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153699.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632492111
PROFESIONAL B1745970111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5111435.5125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168065.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029245117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175337.50.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746779.050.8064
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2748434.90.90322
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475940.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486044.050.4923
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603310112
PROFESIONAL A2570972133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271355.5514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 936521.350.9033
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6178610.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2220146.50.537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A522329.1515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2182093116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872851110
PROFESIONAL A256542.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014541134
PROFESIONAL B224022818
JEFE B3710123120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 492201.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92726817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9526450.514
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151951918
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177320616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328111
JEFE A3494934131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 266937318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661832.80.516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62139317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1258
PROFESIONAL B2919513133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676569118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317293.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B2420072111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3446218121
PROFESIONAL A2515821130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2840070122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1133010119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427552110
PROFESIONAL A7623980.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212178917
PROFESOR INTERINO1193338.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561594.850.32714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6566571133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198013.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 187850119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131155715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1211704.50.9036
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B816204.8516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1058190110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1897144.050.92318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68355.10.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A775974110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118325.550.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187374.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
PROFESIONAL A1993406.5127
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131908311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.12512
JEFE A3539903128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10013330.2530
PROFESIONAL C3302744115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1123318119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136909.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149970318
PROFESIONAL C3288801132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4287036128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128860515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222178.450.1569
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196273115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42176.70.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113929.050.8066
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL B2361389113
PROFESIONAL A1778571110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C308723.50.59
JEFE A3602422128
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3962632110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19217.950.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484510.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B708672112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2779239118
PROFESIONAL B147077214
PROFESIONAL B2680976127
VICERRECTOR5696477128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809784125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144134.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1581637118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613941129
PROFESIONAL D2663611116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESIONAL A76448211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237095.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2601785.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170685.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148548.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583119
PROFESIONAL A142484319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 980895.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194281.20.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155348.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201630.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2348006114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211119216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671777.4514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1553917130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532018.411MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A312973.5112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198011.950.12514
PROFESIONAL C3197150126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264665.10.1888
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135259817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206477.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A560289.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114884.10.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2410179111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1092185.50.533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79834512
PROFESIONAL B1208419.150.9196
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7289100.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266665.30.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4197926134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285419.550.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2719952118
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267489.90.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.30.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1075356114
PROFESIONAL C3218248125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2668750125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143117.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296844.70.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954131
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 244548617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5812920.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1301095.250.57717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 525540.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30968.40.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398250134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709440.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339383.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11175810.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200432.950.12513
PROFESIONAL C2258394112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2056374122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86579.70.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37737.050.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B521515.40.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1878199116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093132118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1130092.9516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150098217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3380262119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186694.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1244215115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESIONAL C707263.70.4359
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6172460.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7138630.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508981.90.2521
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 280718.850.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1843787110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1416678134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302781.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7264880.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347638.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642493.25113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1553640.550.90614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1836399.75120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO103157615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182877916
PROFESIONAL C145102116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A747033112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5008202131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3281365122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144702.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171935.450.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6253030.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 330774.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2225331127
PROFESIONAL B162829219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836660.650.717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 47258.550.0637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8927920.80620
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33793.050.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190475.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191106.650.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESIONAL A1693211112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114024618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1630787120
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1678730.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465516.10.5361
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1801641128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363830.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3822192132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576461.050.710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20747580.524
PROFESIONAL C2358614.35130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905688.750.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609020.950.7021
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227211.950.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1144002.4114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707318.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B988695.915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1991426116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980759.250.7511
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5145240128
PROFESIONAL B2214853111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802033.40.87510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A125292818
PROFESOR INTERINO1612410113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2047529116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B198159.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5384711139
DIRECTOR278033716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158120
PROFESIONAL B2007967117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESIONAL B1800338110
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153699.50.1535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82968516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2408946.85110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194162.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
DECANO5393578126
PROFESIONAL B1413869.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3682990.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4328383126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1193461117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108346116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2801685114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198021315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951311132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715421.70.6336
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148917.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155095113
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 178571.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1605766119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640438113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESIONAL A398213.350.4752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2759367111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158646.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379301.550.4032
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
JEFE B4505054131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092996119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2756377112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1300456122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1725605126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22120.450.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 117022.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691353.20.55610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133642.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337622.70.15616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220906618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703440.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683940.20.55610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414757.70.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110301.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 185199014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4863277134
PROFESIONAL A2290133130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 232421.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944618111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986387114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.06310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913662113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414513.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A289952.912MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344986116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101144716
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3862167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1135742.850.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
PROFESIONAL C4079520132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47807.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483016.650.5561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.450.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477705119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1763531.750.80614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53813.90.0633
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4023346113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105461.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 406737.60.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21790.60.0638MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1076004116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 460024.20.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2321970.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264890.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B483673.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2026788121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1844824110
JEFE A3547687.4124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710969113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46041410
PROFESIONAL B174341417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619728.416MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786011
PROFESIONAL A79119312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177117.20.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881628.60.65312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624311.40.6532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89736316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1207749.850.55633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629434112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33633.750.0315
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512823.750.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1303640119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4228912127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34517.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2028798122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2809755115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236486.20.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525119.70.40311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2125815130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1839400132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76422717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9958980.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B984680111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142261716
PROFESIONAL A2504791127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1179327.450.8067
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1693378126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1299274.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373389.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206707.050.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1152013120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089659111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1697475111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662604.30.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031931136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676650.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487363.40.4038
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 874801.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60310710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108528714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332822.35128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85953017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158534.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135247.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970415120
PROFESIONAL A125800718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384801111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33190.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1104044122
PROFESIONAL A2492382128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4818114118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A763915115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391763.750.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5787272127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486813128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187714.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282684.050.519MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5013047129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005891.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2232930.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906346.20.62514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174216111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354966125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1362801129
VICERRECTOR3841212113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1884825128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A15080.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253593.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654105117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40024.150.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2076324114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1040151.650.8068
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112907810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL C2658650113
JEFE A3360026127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2393494113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206283119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119014218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317345131
PROFESIONAL B6085880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO2465319120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 700746.650.65310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3587903133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027078.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495185.10.6085MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952005.20.4034
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563610110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 680682.350.37513
PROFESIONAL A2414222134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO1370113.317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29572.30.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6748270.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611191114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1159545110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4811942135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131377616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271054.750.253
PROFESIONAL C3050934116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61553213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3014549129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223510.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1044008113
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057001115
PROFESIONAL C2394679117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965230110
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3708299130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1407379111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1652286127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 546890.250.2538
PROFESOR INTERINO2182939.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497852.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30203.10.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B736164112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1511206124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105260114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365137110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397363117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3503443130
PROFESIONAL B141535717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362753125
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
PROFESIONAL A148093319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4199120.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D176244.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831164.8114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C223743217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122814216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1619288113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41020010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B359507.250.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703560.250.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 916319.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31738.10.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 885892.10.55612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126237.650.1641
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1835772.35128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211749.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3546369136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441634.250.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3698877122
PROFESIONAL B2414222119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102815318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292732.650.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037999114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748297.217MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 244326.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175962.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951074114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80048.20.06312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4990939134
PROFESIONAL A108074012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO1794031.5115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1696546.20.9039
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.20.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5103354131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B557892.0515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356080.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180398.10.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1876944123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253904.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESIONAL C3360887133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESIONAL B2302966116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1142071.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2126908113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1709303133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5485855135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97447516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202251120
PROFESIONAL B2583401123
PROFESIONAL B2489128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101405617
PROFESIONAL B1937720113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995385133
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESIONAL C3163316131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493661.250.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 276795.550.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322428125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1149902112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2790346131
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D53471610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4172458130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191418.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO576053.650.8061
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 912903.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184266.450.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773423112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3264553125
JEFE A3694235128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 159637.70.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B281983.311MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1028658116
PROFESIONAL A2059879118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2030819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3153650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50184912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481885.40.4036
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589333.413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2139418116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1858520113
PROFESIONAL C2699395113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517245114
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1033101121
PROFESIONAL D3558666131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151390.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3359685119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2946219124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2862046120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53201.850.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2144500.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151390.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58672812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1307281113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 795880.150.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173159.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209756319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393473120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2098458.95130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3209689117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1499134.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1050437.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2030792135
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5095417131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790676.5119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939623130
PROFESIONAL A117272414
JEFE A4485691132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1250744.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469170.650.3738
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159643.90.68818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460112
PROFESIONAL C184831615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2236448114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153997314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95183716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615765.210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153651.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2361864110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821298.150.6538
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135870.350.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2439281123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233784516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126952.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B145287618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031931136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165779219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 56143.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2540947116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670295113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3076539115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2726157.850.87531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2094610126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESIONAL B80027510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03111
PROFESIONAL A884865.750.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66502.250.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4026202126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643822.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114643915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172938.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B707678.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2493929.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692637.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C163681618
PROFESOR INTERINO90748412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133862718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543903.812MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5905190.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1755141.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2637643129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213133718
PROFESIONAL B189302718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303690.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1076004117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A428279.55114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1180301.250.755
PROFESIONAL B2822163129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85489413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1038523.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1316071.80.80612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105275019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664521.213MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 72114.550.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303506.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2211765.1110
PROFESIONAL B2185750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2241554135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180299119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2163910.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2329100110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589627.250.5973
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1890222.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34517.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2540120117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532018.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3116708.9135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567155.550.5563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278636.450.4386MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353068.40.5751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094746110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 146572017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626411.70.711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129299.40.1561
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72535915
PROFESOR INTERINO4357087.751.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153699.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2443161115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350606.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4345669129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3454333118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1723306113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4584430132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1044740.4110
PROFESIONAL A294596.50.2510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2101428.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177117.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79236715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156173.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D133852918
PROFESIONAL B2019567.3110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1833828126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B108193219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63398.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2800803119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231701.10.2632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157394815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873174.20.8065
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404382.60.481
PROFESIONAL C2284880115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESOR INTERINO2741399134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84216615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448689.90.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1298879121
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1562500.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311954.30.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3613383118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1238298110
PROFESOR INTERINO1423428.80.8067
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2524537115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3247068125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1419520.750.9038
PROFESIONAL C2946850130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3871740.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 248277.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237970.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373558.450.29214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B156373015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675860.0637
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3143184132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1519616111
PROFESIONAL B5168740.53
PROFESIONAL B112338614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A763915114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2055551129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A25239.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A80500912
JEFE A3845901133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112433218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62469314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629161.6513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130432319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3165592118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B552888.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709440.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3055230112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74072216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 549627.750.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571593.750.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044556.5114
PROFESIONAL B280904.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168871.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118046.70.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A715078110
PROFESIONAL C173765315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173268.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL C1296770.912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1705147.450.87531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A454011.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3399604117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481885.40.4036
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1362801129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2037942131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127140518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101348016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESIONAL A2548912131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1120325112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2033812116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3713382129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613148118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2848234120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182891122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3308649.85113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576538.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2606808112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47812010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343204117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A68633717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO1530429.40.95214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1321221124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1046562110
PROFESIONAL A1905112112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1590587132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1689406132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3306528125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2751697117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2101343129
PROFESOR INTERINO12083950.74211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
JEFE A3557453127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537461.250.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213075.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO93141814
PROFESIONAL A3597900.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESIONAL B410172.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565675.80.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 919322.113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292886.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4999128136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277819
PROFESIONAL A2303690111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159524.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1639305114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49785.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163625.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1550302115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
DECANO4460611131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159524.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303780110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 767689.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D928723.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428875.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76118016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33162.850.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL C3079659127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631009.30.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4146139131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592240.050.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288774.850.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2389124113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78212016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351405.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1012906111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325209.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4580057134
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72326117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2234494111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273839.250.37513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B93594814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2131116.5115
PROFESIONAL B109437617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87357.550.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647113121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3213913131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B99527013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 513320.50.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56902812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268632125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7251337139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220659.350.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170181.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277938.550.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3862673128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731200135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3841239133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73048513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408894126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2659914126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708522.6512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195917.40.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78228114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116036.40.09312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1883
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144023110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306201.250.259
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128814119
PROFESIONAL C141014313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478187.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505523.750.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4745218122
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517689.90.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3453066124
JEFE B2217866.75112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B149578.30.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361756.10.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580632.10.25114
PROFESIONAL C2445341123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321454.150.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 983139.350.6888
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397504.250.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788166112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1342502.050.8478
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESIONAL C187487715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2049026133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3001690111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 705211.750.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL B122640116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1254
PROFESIONAL C99677011
PROFESIONAL B2575805121
PROFESIONAL D3634847130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188990.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561889.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707271.050.6535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1366792.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151390.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318467.70.18816
PROFESIONAL B2525479121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3325835115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389844121
PROFESIONAL D3142726130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228585.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198870619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145677.10.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4401767128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190195.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 725092.30.40315
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3997633128
PROFESIONAL A2390783132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1570022.90.9038
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963695127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5808823128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204822.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497852.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516522.3511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3872817122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325531145
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 56143.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3313821115
PROFESIONAL B108329614
PROFESOR INTERINO4014347.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186452.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2513648.251.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3389696120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206477.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1609483.2117
PROFESOR INTERINO280834.050.3271
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5266260.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 54114.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93347.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020729.10.9037
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3616536128
PROFESIONAL C1497981.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2472139.5116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2975470113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378476.90.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2783895.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
PROFESIONAL B2622829125
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816129
PROFESIONAL C2616720115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74190717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307017.250.18814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3567773116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925579.850.8065
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3326689123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101506.50.0945
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
PROFESIONAL B97900814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367839.750.37513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 643591.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309714.40.2198
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1238298110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4448943131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235880.60.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720568.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2452584.5130
PROFESIONAL B2359568123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297834.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312211.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91767.750.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2528
PROFESIONAL C3821444128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159414.60.234
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384340132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116258416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211089.50.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437177118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2350509112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667036.30.487
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
PROFESIONAL A2397388115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2941723113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B828206115
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256935.40.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136850.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863844110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742033.150.5569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120304.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631011.650.4037
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2627973114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A330013.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3664120.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211701.70.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212540.70.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507187.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1593579111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312346.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133004.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183865.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131930.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1371752.817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567831.750.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5296732133
PROFESIONAL B1967559113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3555303132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002815
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150268815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376213.150.2816
PROFESIONAL C156716411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88970.950.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6278980.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B297610.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2987690.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309377.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137651.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5058120.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.254
PROFESIONAL B2725548122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151845.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESIONAL C3301115132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532018.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESIONAL A2719230137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B712051110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165477.850.12511
JEFE A2867477113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1039752119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 931203.20.8065
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125104217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 171761815
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2350509111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1698774123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633662111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848012.150.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236486.050.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234074.70.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322614.50.2515
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 753957.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263531.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56919.50.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173190.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37338.950.0750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190428.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029131
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451606.550.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C204965418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172030.90.4175MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3675318119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618046.150.6613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849295110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181075.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849295110
PROFESIONAL B213222019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76297914
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208833217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165888819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106950518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 301619.550.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3796597132
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57298612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESIONAL B156376814
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644302.250.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3276580117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A599436.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1440279134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3095595119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5583924136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2144612114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328904.750.257
DECANO7699836133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0312
PROFESIONAL A2552781124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159707916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307679111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2773746127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493661.250.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105275019
PROFESIONAL C168740812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41020011
PROFESIONAL B2444556125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4860840.5123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1446803131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1799118114
PROFESIONAL A1927517115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5896395135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1170752115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535115
DIRECTOR4019927117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2755579118
PROFESIONAL D2418475112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1183903.75113
PROFESIONAL D2852585119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203833.350.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282116.50.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161347.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155599.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4289739126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESIONAL A99614014
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5696529126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204264127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5059891143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR380614.10.2524MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104279116
PROFESOR INTERINO4319176.71.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259739.050.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1438670.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146443.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1869012.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529778.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2602185120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170685.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2110762.90.90317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113543.050.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4213402123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123449211
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230124317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101405616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227498.350.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A860192110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317293.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313100.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554715127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32224.30.0315
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 295600.150.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104793517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90537.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069696116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384172.5126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 204660.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4364813128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7555640.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66380.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197133.950.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
PROFESIONAL A1866851117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3418791113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659988114
PROFESIONAL C2426235112
JEFE A3830953133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2483667120
PROFESIONAL A105024512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESIONAL A2211114121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796180.1023
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199506.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907465117
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU159048118
PROFESIONAL B2871611131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6550480.55613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105340.750.06325
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217638.30.1569
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1010492116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318467110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970540112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4437110.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595668.313MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1483087123
PROFESIONAL B8390810.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035379.914
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 204241.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2903659.15128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B161859413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5590210.2515
PROFESIONAL A1741383113
PROFESIONAL A150534016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 419302.050.3276
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7611320.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350973.950.15626
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3348835121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 385903.80.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO531488.50.8064
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155296817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESIONAL A2304870123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301636.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 134133215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171345.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESOR INTERINO3083144129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4675135128
PROFESIONAL B171236418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1840476128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204814519
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESIONAL B97057811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472717122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3522585122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263202.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138700.450.1253
PROFESIONAL C129020813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196420.950.12512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225992219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B160052.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11608290.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278877118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2201283120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362480.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132760.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53463914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2237840.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166447.750.1644
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3153769124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247140.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2570153.451.15328
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3417630114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517836.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654042.50.80610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2294704.450.80633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95804415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.20.0632
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2243149.75128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355966.150.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312346.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126796.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESIONAL A2095860.252
PROFESIONAL B1779833111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385114
PROFESIONAL B196013118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
JEFE A3449965130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
DIRECTOR4364016123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265057.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679791123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4828000.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172473.60.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411453116
PROFESIONAL B2710907126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220896124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248926.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875967110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82044.50.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746386.90.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432403.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1926920.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3403633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61873.350.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534116
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1171963.550.65317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288282132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5590570.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144134.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037999114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESIONAL B2577206116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266009.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743634.850.9031
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2768372117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168666.80.3084MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64263414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14986410.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1317547.70.9889
PROFESIONAL A5396850.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3482922121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871082.450.65313
PROFESIONAL C2201120.6110
PROFESIONAL C1664589.5519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90414318
PROFESIONAL C2912345124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A530929.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755989.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076640.1112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESIONAL A1519260112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133642.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1446162.950.9036
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1004935.50.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1547396.550.90311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142819.650.1564
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1284507125
PROFESIONAL A2258421129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949615125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2757197116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 761441.450.36518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2275021117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2021423111
PROFESIONAL B3195298130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1478399.550.87510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2122426111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94461819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3351850.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679382113
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675651116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1678273125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2769584118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349270.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2632758110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
DIRECTOR24040660.9848
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234088.20.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75695.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63566812
PROFESIONAL A7554440.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720293.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3995075131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289261.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989925114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164681119
JEFE B3933437134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585447112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60300316
PROFESIONAL B2397469112
PROFESIONAL B133857811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368689110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593029.50.510
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2872920123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2419418112
DIRECTOR252389517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236318.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1915130.5112
PROFESIONAL B2526213116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434052.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B231104.350.5480
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2151566115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62384614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362593.70.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4440110.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESIONAL C138359815
PROFESIONAL B733221.750.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 151467217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219665.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1805513112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227086.150.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891831.450.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1423907131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C345852.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233063019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84776619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2521
PROFESIONAL A138646318
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2841483115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385582133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3671860.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3257249118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 206444317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304031129
PROFESIONAL A647399.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549141.40.80613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944846113
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 804874.10.32744
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108346116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A116874.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191369.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149670.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569467.750.90318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384938121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8439090.37927
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398761.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27334240.82325
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2567172114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2372494145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134264.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135247.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1621316.90.82714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4104041129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309789114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117461117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135629.650.1561
PROFESIONAL B2944237133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR407381.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89034818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122456919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B678670113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2414314113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3902424140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301800122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 165590.250.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1973966114
PROFESIONAL C127734212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294212.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156596518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESIONAL D2807157113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5923570.489
PROFESIONAL C1880219128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1796576.5111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946608114
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1621282120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881472.50.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1666400135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3401910.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108872.350.0947
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3431905120
PROFESIONAL B103374813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317293.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124463.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A79119311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527909.60.5639
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52734812
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1812010.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761469.050.8063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544603112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1176488.20.8068
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46203211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131308.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854693.250.6059
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896049110
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1224833.50.40329
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165950.90.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955936119
PROFESIONAL C3134591122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311157.950.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 922321.80.8064
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1081878111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 26317360.535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203424.60.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67441614MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR EXBE