Saltar Navegación

Planilla Mayo 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
DECANO4701727123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443024.350.32514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192430.50.1569
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172388.850.1259
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6325678138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9289570.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250728110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74296912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656130
PROFESIONAL A89416418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662331.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66972616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8993520.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5427425129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126261815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
DECANO4139891137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177882.40.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148380819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52786612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B509831.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6681000.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89833413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1997675117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59622.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522670.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678600125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6414314131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1915276114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1556857116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 390579.50.53
PROFESIONAL B1190927.50.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288931129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42380811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3197611132
PROFESIONAL B2284636122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1920106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.20.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595479111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74188515
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6101726127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271562.850.4382
PROFESIONAL A85112415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563697121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232891126
PROFESIONAL A1957206112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6540670.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESIONAL A1536238112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.153367612
PROFESOR INTERINO4392636.251.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49170413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713516.50.512
PROFESIONAL B1792917112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1539938121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74296911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1085846.250.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4761170.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71345714
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28081.250.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52290.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4450053133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1626947132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357518126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61879316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88314217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126701314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1966608114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146264719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160292.550.12510
PROFESIONAL B1631686.5112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331936112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1492418117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2596982122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357087.70.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4315289.51.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2417220112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4036736120
PROFESIONAL C173402415
PROFESOR INTERINO68232014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1982350.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169041.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B161974917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903075110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.2512
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 998198.10.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669288.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764431.80.6259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246542.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5202780.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1062564119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1975979.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1151588.8513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385502114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1360718115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114473716
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2416740112
PROFESIONAL C266544.350.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A859723114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59407010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR699918.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2607145116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B640221112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97419314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833204.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO997714.515
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1504299124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1701724124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467462.90.3756
PROFESIONAL C2288747115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399001.50.259
PROFESIONAL C114920010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3580330124
PROFESIONAL C2198604.6519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2504405117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1789807129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A96377619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B454558.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5834879133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70784617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327677121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118180813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96229612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344920.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1510621135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4705352136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888751.50.757
PROFESIONAL A2577546133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2101757112
PROFESIONAL C203414419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255795.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1842894125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274277110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3451800.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54033.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3914333128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330017.950.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282815133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1718523136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2971245112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173116
PROFESIONAL D3079826124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5193180.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266505.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2750150.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6221260.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880338126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2444164112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228668.250.2194
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144232.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1680415134
PROFESIONAL C3379579131
PROFESIONAL B3992560.50
PROFESIONAL C2824465116
PROFESIONAL C2178988112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3629280.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2387450.15131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58975612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1537142120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3073600.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361848.70.3753
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3326412118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2636910.51
JEFE A2761539116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286973114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 320188.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825269.30.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258161.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49179712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30815.30.0313
PROFESIONAL C2123695110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149183.20.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121502717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141290.5117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2763759129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351268.50.256
PROFESIONAL A1837921116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2701414116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1729018.50.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1397382113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1422012118
PROFESIONAL A2143818118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1459110111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7532640.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303656.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1910549.75115
PROFESIONAL B2277031112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1688723130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1734221124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2350611131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2228214112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESIONAL A114831217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345978.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 510357.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239031.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1250710114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2453175111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7133170.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2172003111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238557.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1383913115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1087388.90.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3906907125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899927.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1173505.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4811450.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1980686135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5626209135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107536614
PROFESOR INTERINO23019801.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6481380.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1616021113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
JEFE B3740306130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409306115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391403.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833204.70.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9374370.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6655880.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514913137
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 151515.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713117.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO2310480133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774282121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2002669.350.68826
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3634363126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1568568114
PROFESIONAL B2983764131
PROFESOR INTERINO2864213.51.2520
PROFESIONAL C2563524124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409706113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 927565.60.8751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2587977114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51867013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68827112
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113565414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D325366.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93691919
PROFESIONAL B118940915
PROFESIONAL C201624519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122065715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104080017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1622641115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6295310.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221392519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2170559135
PROFESIONAL B2709010133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63589713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481107.50.50
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7892960.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85821.70.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85754014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532567117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1150713127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B839669110
PROFESIONAL C2715638120
PROFESIONAL A8486520.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518224.50.2522
PROFESIONAL C2723738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733971118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65737611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8003847146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1504299120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2424711118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 170701515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5453626135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 946251.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316353.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65281816
PROFESIONAL B2132732118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B962205113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588468.50.54
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5089836128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158705.650.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246542.750.250
PROFESIONAL C3297340129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1626672120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1653559123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342618110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294134.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1034276110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1949318128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 849109.40.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2443823.70.62529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1108530.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513214.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714424.950.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6244420.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR446823.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15719370.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116945.60.1253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195602315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 444927.20.2522
PROFESIONAL A1086558.10.8718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1315363.50.524
PROFESIONAL A135945918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESIONAL C2405121113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 433977.50.6250
JEFE A3645135133
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 108928.350.1253
PROFESIONAL C2261572115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003980127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269799.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2215890.253
PROFESIONAL B2667179112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158834018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3816793128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2830067129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2950939116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1347319137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75425813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1074109117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B173562.2516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2008483114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92528412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3479741134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1375725112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2357001112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660215.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4750478123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A889187111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1510698.050.87525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2163920126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1535587113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5660500.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38512.60.0638MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59161214
PROFESIONAL B109371714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESIONAL B3260486123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1478307122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528060.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2708785120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1519790.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 326659.950.21912
PROFESIONAL A1724067113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.60.6250
PROFESIONAL C736603.050.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392002.80.3754
PROFESIONAL C2703710113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92528413
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1254476113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352326.50.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2434775132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1702123112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872923114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132083119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1345494117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248095.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1972573134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1212084.80.9849
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577688.50.53
PROFESIONAL C2770464121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2192207.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115286.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1903191123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3202060.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5257703132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 8226690.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1213521.750.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276147.60.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928786114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087156116
PROFESOR INTERINO2518215117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195289.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
JEFE A3616209127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940355133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233227.950.12525
PROFESIONAL B2441659120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288315.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1397800121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128783319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034309.350.62510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067094.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342724.50.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5570289135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D325366.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373623112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974913111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B846597111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189471134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481107.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4427727NULL24MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3282475121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610773114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167847616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107728215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8651270.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171314319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7184890.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2496657114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1413416113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581920.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156589.450.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4304530134
PROFESIONAL C3325578130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352389.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866832.60.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7337990.56
PROFESIONAL A69436410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3253432126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329209.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3518508127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1463352.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641071.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7133170.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807961.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666084.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632636.950.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1061518112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1843720.95118
PROFESIONAL A1834148112
PROFESIONAL A2212011127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 578996.750.2541
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
JEFE B4303640135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1178295110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1462493134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383798.20.3750
PROFESIONAL B87705112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3914927133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206616.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008729114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5603779134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444375.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366014.750.258
PROFESIONAL A548936.50.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346919130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29677.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2688225119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176194.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2934731.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124233615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B112105.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 703043.750.6258
PROFESIONAL A1948641114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741891129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424586.20.28110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1256
PROFESIONAL C576375.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461883.250.2535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13306640.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269108.30.12513
JEFE B3983965.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 962814.30.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59492.30.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532567115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B849202.618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3007366119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129964318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101611613
PROFESIONAL B152835718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1449380131
PROFESIONAL B3081897133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1847180128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345978.10.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924265.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222587.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988365110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1173744121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1420513118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346223110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A51505411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1617211.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83046012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3481948122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C431709.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288944.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1586341119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1242059117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1700047115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747653.10.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179994718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508384.90.2515
PROFESIONAL A2469114129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8379660.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236816.10.12526
PROFESIONAL B393355.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668903147
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3745444130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1577509129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394272.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529018.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B674293110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228236.750.253
PROFESIONAL A790491.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539599.150.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67210511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B112515.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764182.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5903850.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B214554.210MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3962628126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97482718
PROFESIONAL A6330380.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A859344110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71770612
PROFESIONAL A1332923.20.87514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1067758.50.518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332604110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1744784120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A305530.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345020.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133577.20.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119678318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1613228120
PROFESIONAL D3131494114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 139376217
PROFESIONAL B2583652119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B300888.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2247777118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A967645115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039746113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10843820.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106370712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
DIRECTOR304151716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184892.050.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110794.450.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149650519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176850116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10418690.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1703962129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1582900.850.88720
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323330.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132083119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263980.250.255
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1187564.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3022420116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195459.80.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079637.90.87510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 152474816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1785982.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333281.90.4383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1416056112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287257.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112845418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1524875130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303656.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1039881.450.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236561.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3604918122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1104590.8516
PROFESIONAL B184483219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3528120132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3795891132
PROFESIONAL B152835718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169609419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423511.50.2518
PROFESIONAL C2215375111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211108.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85441511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753771125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 640984.750.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1259004131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56476.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529468.10.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667621.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO1784644110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 183339118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306830.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESIONAL A2306466124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4323778125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177455019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO1291832.518
PROFESIONAL A2212011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069947110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 243027.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5899816130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239241110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146995517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 612670.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59301713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4496547122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705358.4511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1330965112
PROFESIONAL B1961048110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024189117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163995.70.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1397382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5387210.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1473196132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59071914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142455817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1069670.8514
PROFESIONAL C135620415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687774.30.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2759671116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1569116123
PROFESIONAL C3529179132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87382715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409306115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244707.40.3064
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199937818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151438816
PROFESIONAL A1378440.750.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B559872.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458845130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3424451121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130172618
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2448900113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141247.950.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3782615114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595146.20.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3331844128
PROFESIONAL A11222700.526
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43397.750.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376627.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1625550114
PROFESIONAL B2497302129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B946486113
PROFESIONAL B2222917114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152652919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1433303115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7335216.5139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2954520.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288315.250.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1389782.450.67519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 892700.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84810914
PROFESIONAL A1884681113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213603.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223.350.06313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1878733117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658099.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5632530128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112191916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66972616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187572126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103617115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8762550.59
PROFESIONAL A2013700115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381496.50.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1719045113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90614516
PROFESIONAL A1854185117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117442.050.1252
PROFESIONAL C154256416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51867013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1135545112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3158236127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93953.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1064476.50.535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70414419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064597.550.9757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354219.50.28210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861451111
PROFESIONAL A1964906114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1877798115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2060491113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165965.80.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142835.10.153
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3362747129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1442053136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260386.50.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89833412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1326702.750.7515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320631130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2794733114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58038112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67998.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2491030.259
JEFE A2807147123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESIONAL B2168232113
PROFESIONAL B3132428126
PROFESIONAL B2733315129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15489430.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033448.250.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617155.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1928862111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A121368519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3280943129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5177200.50
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4630462119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4528894127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68418213
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2448900113
PROFESIONAL B142073912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409257119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143625718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 111037813
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4052844136
PROFESIONAL C486527.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3585790.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333616.20.3444
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65407014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1222063116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911649129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1951939128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751195.850.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53284617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1176865127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.751
PROFESIONAL B2005133115
PROFESIONAL C1665524112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2500634.050.95213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59070310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132953413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49646710
PROFESIONAL C2603410.1118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1776226119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141258019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60084214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A961756112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234405.250.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2617789112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1507823121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54033.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 944298.20.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134414719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1896643124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36396.50.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229639.850.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1187564.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272494.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245714.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1592575130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2846120.2517
PROFESIONAL B2277031112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D52565316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961755.750.7510
PROFESIONAL C3099420121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63217.70.06312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2545813116
PROFESIONAL A1997435115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173123
PROFESIONAL B128102213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149722.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871105.250.756
PROFESIONAL B2727239125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2266901110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 481628.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5958750.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1037385120
PROFESIONAL C3387257133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3923570.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1202453117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2594738126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D875753111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185742.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94225213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114088015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112998416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225031.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1501610.250.4628
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B255444.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118280.60.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1118982.70.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107425714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33292.90.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54546912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333873.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996141.950.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129543819
PROFESIONAL A2212011128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59111212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7935280.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1958773.5110
PROFESIONAL B1362481.416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229332.550.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2746975113
PROFESIONAL B184483219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252746.550.1886
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81597118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61627.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11210380.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147390716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121502717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52946.750.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85441511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16240470.526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3252554129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10692610.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2508030114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2634208138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
PROFESIONAL B92511112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060.450.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783971122
PROFESIONAL B2478116121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289922.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730045.550.6259
PROFESIONAL A2127554119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115677514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1340809116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2098353123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A470019.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2483988112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6968480.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1094891117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44048.70.0631
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1611068.8517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755861.80.4516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2145939.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70477910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A981435.750.7520
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 205601117
VICERRECTOR4842630123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328852.250.21910
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2385989120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010052.250.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 569518.80.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1975266120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1226364.8513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1391820111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A70691612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1680446122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3006248112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168980118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59161214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1822956110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2435640115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4143973125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1640677110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059660128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2979244NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240486.450.1887
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1516179113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62018.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542319.350.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D325366.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226579.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130150120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872396110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1290806113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESIONAL A2597263134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328726.70.533MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1502886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197218.20.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10124010.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365322.350.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1948641113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6547060.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESIONAL C3426695113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3532192130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577888.350.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1408552129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133071515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404799.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498724.80.5891
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380893.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541539.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1037385119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433855.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528209.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183675417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 585597.70.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212227123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1408552129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1154502120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10331610.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1822586.250.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1635730112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129609.550.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A880470110
PROFESIONAL B92511112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3751
PROFESIONAL B176437018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 302699.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1255
PROFESIONAL C2749905121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1405243113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2806611.251.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESIONAL A1776533119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2049143119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185742.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1532567117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295038111
PROFESIONAL A2577546133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894065111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2991950119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2797224117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 191001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853835.90.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2424502.75117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230916.650.18815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51487413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1639291113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087201110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A337945.118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1040799.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53400.90.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3153137132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1299424113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
PROFESOR INTERINO1604501.5110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5505582130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198205.650.3139MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2957213.4127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1634010123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381422.50.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 200584.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2083949.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954827115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106733115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1422664.20.87514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7893870.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558203128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1617081110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1253744.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153076115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
PROFESIONAL B2551030123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125639118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B179010.250.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 227960919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A401171.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687351114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1489459123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95604019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264648124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3759210127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507160114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 837187.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1472788119
PROFESIONAL A409238.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185742.20.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721661.250.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433805.250.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2200344.10.87523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314796.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719665.60.8751
PROFESIONAL A1644043113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263980.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698040.10.8132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73464817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067914115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1137567.90.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT100000010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183404121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 962215.913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061500116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99409816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4549560.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1358586.50.523
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220834718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1349268.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916260.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1421141116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1213382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESIONAL B2118610113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
PROFESIONAL B544686.40.691MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155002.450.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553195.350.5314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5453069131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121256.5112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2185417117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D136987617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6015120.512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2288335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357198.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917528.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56476.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503245129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1532340123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 625795.60.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2423885112
PROFESIONAL A878298.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93763213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3515173121
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
PROFESIONAL C2241013114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550029.950.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391543.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931393133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229320124
JEFE B118122614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163466.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3175710.254
PROFESIONAL A223988.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528584.250.750
PROFESIONAL A1714717110
PROFESIONAL B172825115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112383615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257681.80.253
JEFE B3977163129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857010.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398500.80.3754
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216224919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877283.80.67711
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4287700.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1187564.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865997112
PROFESIONAL A2143818119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52738212
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4235350123
PROFESIONAL B14765070.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473632.250.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1489603135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642668127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319048.250.259
PROFESIONAL A77506611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296250.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1539938121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A67518715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESIONAL C135620415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2106021114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374016.250.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B520448.250.754
PROFESIONAL A1979570112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2456175112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57602412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297308.50.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1512350111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163003130
JEFE A2982574121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2128375115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75858217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2583478124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A981997.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83299119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1120810119
PROFESIONAL B2241146115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021200116
PROFESIONAL A114101817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 923886.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5758070.65128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195289.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988365110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8589100.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890384110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.55
PROFESIONAL C2771016112
PROFESIONAL B2827832117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250361.050.12528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1992652115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143247.650.1671
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1286069123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337983111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436278.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1146360113
PROFESIONAL B3067504113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESIONAL B164383416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399830.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124399.350.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316951130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2517908131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95056418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1374885120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156395412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141114319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466115
PROFESIONAL B2186460113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D672113.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1922430129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C990048113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51487413
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4110154128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81333216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3364560.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026282111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8188940.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1329750.950.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESIONAL C2947072119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61941413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124426719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 536396.250.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3317784118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981327111
PROFESIONAL A2599232134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27016.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130158616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213603.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545947.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2425080.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264099.950.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B219674.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54033.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325107130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3414359129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341858118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1032301110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4175335134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379306.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035060.750.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181018110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5925010.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1192985122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225031.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351916.60.4382
PROFESIONAL C2405121113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C990048113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4453523128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328191.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42702511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88097.350.1250
PROFESIONAL C3099420129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252870.90.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2606192114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1397494116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96493013
PROFESIONAL A8612340.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220011.90.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1510621136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5702963131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125311619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1265656122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354589111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326451128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855213129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044897.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602023.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136407017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71208215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589834.20.62
PROFESIONAL B930741.515
PROFESIONAL A2160083120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1654927127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1579907.818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344206.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49750911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
PROFESIONAL A203726.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2804800.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74738816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 223800918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66174913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
PROFESOR INTERINO1647745.751.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8277050.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1890494111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1569116124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1098408123
PROFESIONAL A134932716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
PROFESIONAL A1660557112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128306013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42894011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1578492112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1945380.75119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7290880.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185742.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124425219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374545.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374305.850.5633
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5429640118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107073416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862985118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627795.50.52
PROFESIONAL B1016227.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267004.650.3132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569660128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3481693138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684056.050.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INTERINO972070.30.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.70.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5247009136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512373126
PROFESIONAL A1582584112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1298492.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297408.50.256
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381791.60.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379103.50.4840
PROFESIONAL A2436585129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105803715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11912760.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112191915
VICERRECTOR5205061122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11027500.540
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77031316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048922117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3513266126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 651244.450.37522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1067434114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6786553143
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 258762419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276676.750.255
PROFESIONAL C168903617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2093245134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
PROFESIONAL B3362576127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESOR INTERINO134572619
PROFESIONAL B2751543129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 281868.350.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915340111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143893.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6045190.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2793220.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806524.50.8514
PROFESIONAL D3478889132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1982816135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343862.250.256
PROFESIONAL B2405202114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58699113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467133.250.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318283.40.256
PROFESIONAL C2907529125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018889.90.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2105484129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1312365.9110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4322060.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84087917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A146003.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507550.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115472316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84195614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3309504140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101148414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1116139122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
PROFESIONAL B2805162124
PROFESIONAL B2606673131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 102418.750.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1773570126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A245898.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025416
PROFESOR INTERINO943518.50.758
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2415924112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522670.50.54
PROFESIONAL B161974917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133456518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128022.450.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367396.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1219258.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141609419
PROFESIONAL A1660557112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41763610
PROFESIONAL A1148525.250.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4307405130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224583.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301540.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191712.950.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1764742110
PROFESIONAL B176437018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605497125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6765300.2530
PROFESIONAL B171132017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842951.750.56320
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2292650.254
PROFESIONAL A2000569121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A449688.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348853.10.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83773312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3531931134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A270277.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341217.150.3136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4721267125
PROFESOR INTERINO1220748.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16217.70.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632177.450.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2172816120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663539.20.37511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480808.50.2527
PROFESIONAL A5117910.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136913114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924527111
PROFESOR INTERINO1757185122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38454110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529468.050.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125104014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5067516NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1110172.450.5638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1235039.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144881114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489292.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO867945.30.9357
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2309308128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 689486.250.2547
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206317.20.12525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3226859118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379306.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251812.90.2197
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5309565140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92268911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1204414119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1348459116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78247116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294134.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 329649.30.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229574.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447395117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958654110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3861830.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6017770.712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESIONAL A7532040.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184179114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174487418
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 260386.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007108111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2297338112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 114341514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3010267120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1244123130
PROFESIONAL B1956524114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1738137116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1507407.10.87517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199525.050.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83584.90.06314
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3659102113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258161.250.255
PROFESIONAL C3332431133
PROFESIONAL C177196919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103088810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1057518.750.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2504395114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2908114115
PROFESIONAL C1705690.1518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80939.850.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2805931117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESIONAL A2000569117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60713314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESIONAL C3475524133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2421825.5137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899530.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831917.250.755
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2229610115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62367115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119678318
PROFESIONAL C2824570122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 155976014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790263.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1367383.9112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.250.255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3616961116
SUBCONTRALOR5835885134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2875854118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411237.50.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2397375113
PROFESIONAL A105543415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A887523.750.7521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067094.50.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177491418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESIONAL A2008483123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2185249133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 753731.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406822111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.55
PROFESIONAL C3461066132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4097255126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177267.10.1259
PROFESIONAL A2309599131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462867.90.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A233234.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4410231132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416866.750.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415898.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990782.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257911.30.87511
PROFESIONAL A5277170.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3006649118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.60.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B495345.3517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397339.10.259
PROFESIONAL B2351474124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4468578132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1220453130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.3515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B46627110
PROFESOR INTERINO3310340.751.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112990419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1139950110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182976419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818436.50.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D639224.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4511630.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68961612
PROFESIONAL B98961611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C874856113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1299510118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.753
PROFESIONAL B3021135131
PROFESIONAL A1818705117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 837492.90.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1996495111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87054117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270857.40.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47301010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106523115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4694570129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116019115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2616269113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57158614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613661.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85972315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A976362116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4599797133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1610199127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 884519.450.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2112254110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
PROFESOR INTERINO796620.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153944.450.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92528414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 936613.050.62517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204337114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304814.750.254
PROFESIONAL A1699802110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9054070.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661557.951.00117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988800112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086130.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660215.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356234.60.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2835540.259
JEFE B3934837126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848177.450.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348761.60.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85441511
PROFESIONAL A2225142123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309603134
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 157180.10.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESIONAL B583311.250.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2139691127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516322.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210609.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95300216
PROFESOR INTERINO4782120.251.2533
PROFESIONAL A135945919
PROFESIONAL C3037741127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2078495110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5692240.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460006.750.2518
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2418937112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3949532130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2084199111
PROFESIONAL A2192613121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163259.60.1258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1431084110
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5416630128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1190939.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514023135
PROFESIONAL B2948221129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75301413
PROFESIONAL A74609211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2491217114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678547125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1980686121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7478779147
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR INTERINO1530946.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021129.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204584120
PROFESIONAL A100572214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1716997119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332223.60.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2560450.255
PROFESIONAL C738437.750.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2812747117
PROFESIONAL B115570916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431699.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952390.95126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2694987124MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123834313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3752648121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1747664125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1222841112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A89689218
PROFESOR INTERINO3510820.751.2521
PROFESIONAL A132208518
PROFESIONAL A1848306113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212938.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441339.20.2521
PROFESIONAL B719412.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213558.950.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1387888126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383379111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613861.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 124531214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694373127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 842662.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459188.50.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2627332112
PROFESIONAL A2192613121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34421.50.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1449380131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1027409115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367800.350.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4762364130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56476.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1142926124
PROFESIONAL B2364910113
PROFESIONAL B146348316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3540631121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9242160.521
JEFE A3070989123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
JEFE B3281881118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86341919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723697.50.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2201902120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1329055118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413163.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85469819
PROFESIONAL A1363663.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO834913.514
PROFESIONAL B2332288117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185188616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1027659114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3131581126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1142926124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383798.20.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102629613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124319.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73464817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1772489126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33292.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8590579.51.2541
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1397800121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B577829.815MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95300216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512373126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
PROFESIONAL B1933010112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1706253128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27016.550.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 613413.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6066910.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2346006123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058036.8515
PROFESIONAL A1853051112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1169907117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98609113
PROFESIONAL B2733315128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222975015
JEFE B3340775116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2873756.25119
PROFESIONAL C2570337115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595146.20.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESIONAL B506148.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1286069123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B407295.70.9761
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795299.10.9962
PROFESIONAL B161974917
PROFESIONAL C166741712
PROFESOR INTERINO1174527.20.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810456.50.57
PROFESIONAL B250251.5514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3925864129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293182.250.18814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2356216118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2117810.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2000232128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9400200.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141515
PROFESIONAL C2156740113
PROFESIONAL A1854185117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2849387127
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5572619127
PROFESIONAL A996976.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277305.750.254
JEFE A3471004132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1507920117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2762043112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158044.30.1564
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3054071114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1504235132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28480.50.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 309425.750.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56476.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESIONAL B104563913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESIONAL B1994451111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460396.050.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173119
PROFESIONAL A1401504110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611172112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336315129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77797316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64497015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98609114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B176168.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESIONAL C123306616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414221.550.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A45496212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2369609130
PROFESIONAL A1685388116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1458788119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74296912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B946486114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2110472117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1397009113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A958927114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1636565112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B94834719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392356.90.2513
PROFESIONAL A135945918
JEFE A4107051132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131946618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.60.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69036.90.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053635119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5250620.2533
PROFESIONAL A1983476.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4724640.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234405.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4761170.53
PROFESIONAL C2996622125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2268538120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239782112
PROFESIONAL C2585427116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174380.80.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2027593130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A419920.250.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892911110
PROFESIONAL B2510738117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4058559123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215849.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988365110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 780586.10.37529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634974125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261316
JEFE A3409909124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67334916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730033116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544360.150.43812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818921.250.755
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 160268419
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5394035131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8829040.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122309119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2056866123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490400.20.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146509619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229594.10.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550029.950.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157647.550.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99830618
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2060052110
PROFESOR INTERINO2406476.251.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1751742143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108299215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4761170.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942509129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4253310.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651378114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167431.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4297430.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74296911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326933.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 689884.50.8750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3919940128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 437232.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A97361119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289194127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 264653717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89833412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
DIRECTOR5019836.85134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESIONAL A1724067113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210394.85110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3567932134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3052863118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2530047110
JEFE A2244369113
PROFESOR INTERINO2823336.751.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1432172120
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278263.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3714332.751.257
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220932116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012484119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1623869112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 181853914
VICERRECTOR5470763124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11077650.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B233885.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115398015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1730012124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98617111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582599.550.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113844816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8516730.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 440486.850.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317784.5129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478163111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 286101.50.2196
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4453173122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493406.90.43842
PROFESIONAL A2201367116
DIRECTOR4550922.85132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1492236115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270328.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67892713
PROFESIONAL A2644949137
PROFESIONAL C2034144110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1117697121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 709731.10.5755
PROFESIONAL A1919245119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4820077137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A859344110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2385719130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4655247135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84489119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85972316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138792.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4148600119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4190052127
PROFESIONAL A4484470.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174852.20.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351607.850.3753
PROFESIONAL B3089033134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1320431112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 565038.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558203125
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4965835119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2268486111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215652018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139070117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D932647.450.62515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3380140128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91892512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611215118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7575550.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A950210114
JEFE A3618725130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1667358133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4235620.50
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180171919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426700.40.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96281413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222452918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1115843124
PROFESIONAL A1729632111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192613113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988800114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907796.10.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1646043132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213478016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286972.8518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2608272125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A744448114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981327111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2015411136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1520081122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1224030112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5018746129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165965.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354219.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527960.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4185424130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 51751.80.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148262132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89106013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244686.250.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2048061111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469918.450.37510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293483112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592500.90.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2893316.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2044900138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C886519110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133086.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2986023130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324484.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1189619114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1224828120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75625517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 328768319
PROFESIONAL B393355.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1979200114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1533320115
PROFESIONAL B136593615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253939.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B400173.6513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242230.85125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2355630.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1743366.85112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B853512.85110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064227133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438127.50.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418354110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESIONAL B2500825.5129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59407010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A253701.4512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316951130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320646130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71601912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3348470120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75301413
PROFESIONAL A2389796134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESIONAL D3223550130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88097.350.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1082694.750.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752050.20.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306098.950.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69393114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101611613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82087715
PROFESIONAL A1898447115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99830618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1671272129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330017.950.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5537970.5130
PROFESIONAL C3250192133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18160020.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640811.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A112507719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904921.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607509.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257124111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1544599123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D855500113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1434699116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851.90.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49646710
PROFESIONAL C90723610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 767430.80.28124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026831114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5282659NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219974419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49170412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1366378.8515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95300216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1374885121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237176.650.32512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4436645136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 879019.650.9383
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232891126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405757.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021129.5111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273115
PROFESIONAL C138662214
PROFESIONAL B196104818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2068442116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193620.80.12521
PROFESIONAL B139515718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1636636114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398413.40.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507550.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292790.30.6880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97682912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522670.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218731.350.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2362830.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107959813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1696886136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019810113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388793.60.520MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2462675111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1173744121
PROFESIONAL C2564867114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4115317.75134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143996916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1431642112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68827112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681327.40.7745
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599753123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1790694.450.87511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4991478NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9256959154
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293838.4110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355736126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2523420.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263980.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228089.550.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B300906.450.7422
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670879.50.7525
PROFESIONAL A1777993116
PROFESOR INTERINO1639677.5114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373507118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447395117
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1040162.10.9038
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793527.750.755
PROFESIONAL A2550438132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1183365121
PROFESIONAL B2838850126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351486.60.257
PROFESIONAL B121142511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2128995111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1537373.50.531
PROFESIONAL B161295816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46707310
PROFESIONAL B1315488.350.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2309076110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317597.9117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 688412.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325391.60.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19227690.531
PROFESOR INTERINO3951894.751.2520
PROFESIONAL B2277603114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1213981.950.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491942.950.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
DECANO4547053124
PROFESIONAL C3181659132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235392.10.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1224828120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10192530.533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4168030129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50333.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258161.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641170.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357087.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4152898.75128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95423014
PROFESIONAL D3568513128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432368129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453179.550.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
PROFESIONAL B2693023122
PROFESIONAL B161763916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126170.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3218830.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2835540.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5946170.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1374885120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741891129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59815.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053635116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9977240.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 184831918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1267360118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
PROFESIONAL A1724067113
PROFESIONAL B109667112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175387.950.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C788666110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630590.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107219718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634974125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951714.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155152215
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2043250124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409460.550.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578872117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1345988.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148125.20.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7036216137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407504.250.254
PROFESIONAL B2702934128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77161012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453159.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575572.50.57
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236561.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 132146.050.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298147.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
PROFESIONAL A720937.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134244118
DIRECTOR4724423136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49750912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819170111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499393.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1397501.25116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1989648135
PROFESIONAL B2200081117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362327.950.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109510913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 440486.850.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
PROFESIONAL B133110514
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971368112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511277117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915340111
PROFESIONAL C3307340132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 176736717
JEFE B3250777120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2238705113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107536614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5905850.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292367.750.256
PROFESIONAL C184347218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508804116
PROFESIONAL A143821117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93953712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78768016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62640711
JEFE A3789383133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262393.250.254
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1135545112
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221848121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1225179.50.524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1381571.70.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137608816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925283.913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4032482129
PROFESIONAL B1882619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104534114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3193097120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970245110
PROFESIONAL B2168232113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A175156.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749090.250.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317990.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71601912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 675062.750.2516
PROFESIONAL A1854185117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329389.10.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317680.850.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3667065132
PROFESIONAL A1932376113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2682921122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106266913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115793312
PROFESIONAL A2029965116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61136.550.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1401437133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2184750116
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426917.950.3757
CONTRALOR5263706129
JEFE B3520018125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301540.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142735.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 292632.90.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 750525.750.4389
PROFESIONAL A175606319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119346614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1478011126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1069771111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 75649.60.06324
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70062616
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.192113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1250075130
PROFESIONAL A2146952126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362972.80.3445
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476184130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1832762.918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73407014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO3876276.751.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3157550.259
PROFESIONAL C162277214
PROFESIONAL A2469114129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80832.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452103.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160292.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57830.20.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98979317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7554390.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354841.850.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426773.50.49220
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 204837.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386380.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3305351135
PROFESIONAL A1637843111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 336696.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363260.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B845104.518
PROFESIONAL C193673415
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125271614
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1988873112
PROFESIONAL A2436585124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58035411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7619870.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755065114
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3261427121
JEFE A2198185110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147861719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1745851125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126261816
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.70.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A705029.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248883.918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2381710122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1484824.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D169499.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676640111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951214
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2733862123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2564235113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855952.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263980.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435691.850.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO629462.70.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 326915.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A680132.618MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.171126014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126158014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561917.80.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9977240.527
PROFESIONAL B79851210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548263.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229639.850.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1304636.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1435099114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2356613121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083358.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998786.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESIONAL A1684888110
PROFESIONAL A1932376113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3941690.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498749.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2654350.2813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C270038.50.53
PROFESIONAL B3114199126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7239690.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572442.40.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1077064110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1770477114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86639313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173130
PROFESOR INTERINO792226.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891285.050.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892911110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A931094.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580862.550.37512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 979076.50.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232217129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535116
PROFESIONAL C2364371117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453898.050.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1813916122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1455087123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120616.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128022.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44048.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701199.30.6255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471800113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701858130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2267548117
PROFESIONAL B3053757113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81935013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541129.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 480847.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3167345125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177882.40.15610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.250.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2254738.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2016535129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029673.950.8675
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483840.350.4259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94225213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105803715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESIONAL B2241146115
PROFESIONAL B2368745119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116951115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814380.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112291.70.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1955365.80.56323
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1033866.450.56315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2215890.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357278112
PROFESOR INTERINO1810124.5117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135428813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70784617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208697.750.1889
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6590280.529
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2561507115
PROFESIONAL A1886715118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73283816
PROFESIONAL B1193965.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198021918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698321120
PROFESIONAL B2547195118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2409775132
PROFESIONAL A2095024118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A756303114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESIONAL C2818437114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESIONAL A1925336.5126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1871979111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112845418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9035640.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437688.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200365.650.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367725122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724113
PROFESOR INTERINO38670551.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920106113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10516810.515
PROFESIONAL C99124311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 464355.60.6251
PROFESIONAL A12718650.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90197.650.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126355.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112291.70.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C709423113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751632112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009720.615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223859.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1516179119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1545374110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304714.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4860110.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3803410.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327677123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527651.20.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77765.70.0639
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR317150.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2458600111
PROFESIONAL A89416413
PROFESIONAL B131491717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267934131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45784.60.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 138872.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323759.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279641.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123271.350.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2020300.50.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 841376.750.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289136.350.15623
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5852132132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39797.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433855.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.257
PROFESIONAL B1674514110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 375390.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1560233131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358130.80.21915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9527130.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1386407132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258161.250.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368475110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111732919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 800770.050.5639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508581.450.8753
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESIONAL B2922946132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2016833122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.60.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1734221124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2187826115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780218.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37031.250.03110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5027799131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376860.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A118717819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177559.050.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88314217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540996.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387780.70.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1399.950.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1178804114
PROFESOR INTERINO110007917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377824.450.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13239830.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990993.1512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2921184117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347518.80.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482464.90.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184753118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213603.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1081169.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406286.40.56316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150113618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4626420.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3253765118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158705.550.12513
PROFESIONAL A122852516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133595615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103729418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C526985111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150650818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5276998140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240703.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639542.90.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2309326115
PROFESOR INTERINO120061616
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958280133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1178085110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
PROFESIONAL A2322731116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610773112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4635243131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90399717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150241.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964929.913
PROFESOR INTERINO3526135.251.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520215.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4523610.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2375121.6133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52746113
PROFESIONAL A2469114130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545947.50.56
PROFESIONAL B2016580115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166989118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95081712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117652.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106087213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1890428.50.527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1902930.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2477352117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C725195.5114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95124818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448515.40.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575572.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505925.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317506.850.2787
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397693.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269874.450.4383
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1693890123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESIONAL B2478116114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESIONAL A113564715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A369103.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522670.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503245129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936068111
PROFESIONAL B2241146113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481177.20.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 461448.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068089110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240703.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3476935132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374545.050.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494475118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2348660131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66127.30.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494672.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6181766136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 238722217
JEFE A3618725130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 410325.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352389.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1125068116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601164.90.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95626713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1634585130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698321121
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131276517
PROFESIONAL A2638944134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2937071138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 645916.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 656933.350.8750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213728816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998149110
PROFESOR INTERINO2160367118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470801128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1447780116
PROFESIONAL A1870450118
PROFESOR INTERINO766163.350.7345
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 811879.20.30627
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358292.40.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932775110
PROFESIONAL A2578523133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334519.20.2786
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1390159.919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D607121.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4908520124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1741724132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5746566129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220011.90.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347079.75127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2359423112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 336386.450.2818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682493127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92979611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306930.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458130.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312919.450.3751
PROFESIONAL A100420611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5057420.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92098519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554611.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221848123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255435.450.12515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633602130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2297188.50.7532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380893.40.31314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666054.30.37519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1243692117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2261572115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
PROFESIONAL B2222917114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55016211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098588121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D138595419
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5863580133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8739390.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6228450.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 746343.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603081.20.6253
PROFESIONAL C3181659132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8348370.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299288131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622125.90.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29944.450.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1326291132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2013700115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121774.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1402612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246639.30.15613
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3883605116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2367207111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888751.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
PROFESIONAL C126466315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197698110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1214720.5518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4659480.6250
PROFESIONAL B2168232113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3681970.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990623.10.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433618
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6004643134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3821726116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75119.40.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2459538121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2464594123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505741.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383798.20.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560956110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352855.50.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1938154.85115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164524.80.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125447219
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 251748119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1120082.750.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1409261113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880047.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3329958127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60098911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181830.20.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 920533.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309603134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL A2114422125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695898.350.5565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESIONAL A100572214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126118117
PROFESIONAL A862033.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166980817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1020690111
PROFESIONAL C2720915114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2247956116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74856.10.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO3102808.751.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 200584.50.250
PROFESIONAL A2517908132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3550792141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43397.750.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B847983111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1053635119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2131002110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184627.450.1257
JEFE A3220861118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68348813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140994516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3752
PROFESIONAL C177196919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1556980112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111960411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 476738.450.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420065.80.28212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139820.70.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856296112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995883110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 278613.350.3752
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3628860115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387630.250.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2003541111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60930515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290960.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO15873831.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385502115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42292511
PROFESIONAL B2241146115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102261.50.06325
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343478111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3310477119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191673.950.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO806271.80.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151968.150.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82064014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357821.40.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408374117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187572126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1981286111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53400.90.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1291107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1398345125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1028558111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1975956110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459288.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288315.250.258
PROFESIONAL B703425.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59161214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5240880.53
PROFESIONAL B2729479123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1556857123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91867316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1245242121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1364973.950.81314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28081.250.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
PROFESOR INTERINO102595714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225815113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77765.70.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
PROFESIONAL B2769772130
PROFESIONAL C2742226115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 740473.950.8753
PROFESIONAL C152630517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2251898130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.150.2511
PROFESIONAL A135945918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65985612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 551499.30.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176194.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304904.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616588114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1269952126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1059076.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5837000.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.60.1265
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662331.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224257.70.12523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 428943.750.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241495619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4477656129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2720030.51
PROFESOR INTERINO5273006.71.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2055065121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8220120.58
PROFESIONAL A995016.250.62512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276123
PROFESIONAL B2269020112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7863630.9061
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839694.050.6884
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3789694112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107424715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134414716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B121263419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361711.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044208125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300674133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1577315111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1805523111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76509918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100936814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81758.70.1254
PROFESIONAL A105543415
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1025695.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1278508.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1126186114
PROFESOR INTERINO530965.250.751
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145458317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1125068123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B673624.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706599.650.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34844.70.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577888.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636866124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883219121
PROFESIONAL D3386321134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377931128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95124818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221593819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2907510.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593640111
PROFESIONAL B2642172122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4291791124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113844816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342281130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A871752110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B580070.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212159118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64497015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239545.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077321113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250854.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1586341119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213603.750.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2808592130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153185.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357518120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A270277.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275618.750.252
PROFESIONAL A141756919
PROFESIONAL A69436410
PROFESIONAL A3730460.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101164417
PROFESIONAL B2051873.7111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193793516
PROFESIONAL C2885782125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68348813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403973.250.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103191114
DIRECTOR246669711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327487.90.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4447794128
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73125.20.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO35163261.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESIONAL C2723738116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56663414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1936878132
PROFESOR INTERINO966931.250.7513
DIRECTOR3042600117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427032134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78816015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17742620.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477853.80.3758
PROFESIONAL B2110350117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7046530.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070342110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3817829131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2350216119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5250894132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 929493.70.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 949694.350.81328
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167698.950.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391393.50.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267683.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364723.650.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159763.550.1565
PROFESIONAL A114101816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2924190127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A175137.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2885782122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3264090.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988365111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88809112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197704819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377931127
PROFESIONAL C2770464121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445977132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170343.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
PROFESIONAL A2143818119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1032301110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2883499.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1077611.450.8758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5214740.2535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1120810120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54231.90.0631
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4756961133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860000.70.8754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 336373.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESIONAL A131817018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6353380.5316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 652475.450.3769
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102210416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83550.80.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104831918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2297468114
PROFESIONAL B2577783115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESIONAL C191515819
PROFESIONAL B79851210
DECANO6445964132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89573015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493045.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1080259111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649046.250.750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2670448.5126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9402110.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958630133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197333.20.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2200244111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2647247115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654774115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73790313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5513750.2532
PROFESIONAL B2642172126
DECANO5192957130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1592881111
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1025349110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400048110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2739310.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10190270.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374013.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2270828121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224583.50.253
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1135463.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136259315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B300888.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749090.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269360.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814409.7118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500414130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525658.30.5638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5117310.51
PROFESIONAL B2528966115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3232813117
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310437.80.18818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2355630.255
PROFESOR INTERINO1851845.5111
PROFESIONAL C2132442.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820418.350.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO1843865116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285470.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1716221129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESIONAL A2212011127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2856700.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595678117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16551.60.2533MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962028111
PROFESIONAL A2161360112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136147515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3008083.5115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3060570.85131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5146000.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269360.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288944.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A174925.850.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1468659118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1036749115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234801.550.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578407.50.54
PROFESIONAL A2225142122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129967017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 97280312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413692.750.3139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2080941130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8897500.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238557.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1308581120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4758938137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121502717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215026.8517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386342120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90472213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A633027.7516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1824788110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2300379110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93107312
PROFESIONAL A291184.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189112
PROFESIONAL B2346285111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1150661.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755197.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512301.60.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172882.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116951114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1971988134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3997094131
PROFESIONAL C3257045134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PROFESIONAL B164116917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1733999111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77569.716MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75649.650.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561817.650.5635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483305116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112880917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1035374.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1154502120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1211248114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1623128132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C263492.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235022.10.12525
PROFESIONAL B2379469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181806318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523831126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335631131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668786125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1339366129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793777.90.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117781.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914673.30.8755
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2290163111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378512.950.3754
PROFESIONAL B146348316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL B2456052115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306483124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 862899.60.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63618911
PROFESIONAL B2274268111
PROFESOR INTERINO2198800.75122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
PROFESIONAL D3181088126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2317208116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1164840110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150084112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31408.40.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1696582.75132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982930112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126152819
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176194.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2736630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703594.950.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77025.10.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2431163123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649348.30.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386342120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2300606118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176194.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121829.10.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 896261.850.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632461.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31608.850.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2508626.350.81515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B233885.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230572.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1463432.5110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174380.80.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129080.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137112117
PROFESIONAL A2309599131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181830.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996141.950.8758
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 237242715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137800417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1154502112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1641640112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1851472125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88984718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1849524110
PROFESIONAL A122990217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112858712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3703.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1530982110
PROFESIONAL B1805768.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34121.650.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1225278111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60763012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2644246124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59151617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1690064.8519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR609304.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1269536.250.7519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 465686.750.2511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4226475120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354347.950.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A270277.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455635.050.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
PROFESIONAL C2196412111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1310309110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040090117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826856.250.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793117
PROFESIONAL B3186225134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397872.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295038112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301030131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91225911
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2339999110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16212430.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192285319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346222.8518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961569115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A245898.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1369832.90.7534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85318016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351187.50.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115577716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3637528132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2018243113
PROFESIONAL A2485379126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
PROFESIONAL C2215375111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3446800135
PROFESIONAL A1826693112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59071914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1326103112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688628126
PROFESIONAL C2708785119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387608126
PROFESOR INTERINO1580155110
PROFESIONAL A97314814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4208552.51.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49179712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A152639.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281437.90.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2902939116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 206642716
PROFESIONAL C2523747115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2475410.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
PROFESIONAL B3063668119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500414134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228664218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62640711
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4120194130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 826653.40.9761
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4512355132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630854.950.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1247955.550.87516
JEFE A2608168111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2279663111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313192.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1287166112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205430127
PROFESIONAL B8111770.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164491018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149031119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B185712517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3084680.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666305.050.54811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2275780.253
JEFE B4075069132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2967734115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 357597.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253939.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943069.650.68114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100022512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7511014150
PROFESIONAL B3085732131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139653.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
JEFE A3115196124
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 104786.750.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESIONAL C2729345120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2381578123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259219.10.2197
PROFESIONAL A591553.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89371416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3031689119
PROFESIONAL B127840618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82064014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73825512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1737415110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338745132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 892246.90.522
PROFESIONAL B2711251122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1844771115
JEFE B3941686137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1136478.513
PROFESIONAL D240197519
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 303370.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D156601.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277111
PROFESIONAL C1019887.10.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1792618111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198381.90.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5628760.56
PROFESIONAL B1758438111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64540.30.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1316423110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243282112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2663539113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3031924119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1187564.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1699802110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8507510.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1245242120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458898.650.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1362673.50.2545
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESOR INTERINO19712881.254
PROFESIONAL B89685113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1473196132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266625.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328511.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842397.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1720777124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682493116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270251128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5323487140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131551.20.69
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323759.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL B161974917
PROFESIONAL A2485379130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61635.650.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3767010.3753
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 185603519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499393.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263980.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539527.50.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2066895113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A398190.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1077088110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
PROFESIONAL B2528966114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESIONAL A135945918
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1396822125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2401434.85123
PROFESIONAL A124119019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388138126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115381.20.62513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1568465115
PROFESIONAL B2723738116
PROFESIONAL C2523747115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A922976110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438744118
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835670113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116174917
PROFESIONAL C2742226115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 2690660.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42292511
PROFESIONAL A2273937124
JEFE B3760955128
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176194.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3120204114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2997153128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1901667113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352426.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1483403133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212416.950.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089391125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170770617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183660.70.1256
PROFESIONAL C2796126123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1087196.850.62516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271740.550.2531
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 632973.50.2538
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516736110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75301413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80410.850.06312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194179.450.12513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9769590.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4408317.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5715400.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3198770126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418559.750.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1038234.750.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 183309412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52946.750.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A291583.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A979292112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587456123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4162950126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B586896.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1241146131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210805128
PROFESIONAL D3971832135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5591542.4131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3277030117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR10498780.510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 28308801.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72799.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3707478115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D448803.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220590.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85165.90.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2005565127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100690816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4036952127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3649914129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7586130.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1735547116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82247511
PROFESIONAL B2005133115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380504.20.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 357597.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69393114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215849.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1559454118
PROFESIONAL A1582584111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581920.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2298039112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48758512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL C2027513112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318056128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429724.10.2511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3852153120
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4909535128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110794.450.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828326129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368256112
PROFESIONAL B172235318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1581118131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69453117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332383.450.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862546114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3289900.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250728110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA168364312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653338.050.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3251770.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55978715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4775490.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577888.350.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1022663.250.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199321719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6729748144
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479912.550.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169814.950.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462867.90.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251147.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6403770.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A976362116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131492214
DIRECTOR3019942122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5183290.2518
PROFESIONAL C2768776128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403973.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663389.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114272014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173116
PROFESIONAL A92553813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1955085133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426313117
PROFESIONAL A1491493111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374645.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5032610.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379296.50.5630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171402.050.12519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1821089132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306483124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78115912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105803715
JEFE B3172952113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210609.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1416728125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.252
PROFESIONAL A114101816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2265876110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519519.950.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216598.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85469819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1380478118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370315.650.3445
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 405952.750.2510
PROFESIONAL A2095024117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814380.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1417308.750.7527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399652.750.25112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1539938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158176.550.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007015114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2046293112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1210259112
PROFESIONAL A193766.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026465.90.8755
PROFESIONAL C166264613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESIONAL A1964906114
PROFESIONAL A122990217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1944836126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1912902112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83445.20.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B332983.50.52
PROFESIONAL C3037741127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49750911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D945183111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1297697133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2819670.257
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204816112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 852411.20.56311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81935013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218844.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317680.850.3751
PROFESIONAL B2967296137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2652738117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1382332135
PROFESIONAL B168079617
PROFESIONAL A1935509119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229594.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106801.850.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A985080116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186011016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274031.80.2982
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1105331.250.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50448412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294553.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D672325.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4935604125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1349862113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.60.1265
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133939717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876254.90.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1072449118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668150.550.37518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 966781.50.510
PROFESIONAL A1821622113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487984.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4574139.50.81528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330017.950.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2010225115
PROFESIONAL A2241407122
PROFESIONAL B100958513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1256527.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125377.450.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1213382111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3609857.95130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
DIRECTOR5264365129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119593115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A949347110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3630592124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.06310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9970420.528
PROFESIONAL A98044215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4362608NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1107125123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762708.250.9251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344651114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127483.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104534115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18733230.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159232719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918376.8512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1368336.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5242447130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3636799133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3406751130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31212.050.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139844719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3506562136
PROFESIONAL B160881919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73464817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105227219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6202100.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141362.70.1562
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1817129133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890384110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217553111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B100667.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2846120.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4977096128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108997815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119346619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1880628123
JEFE A3302168112
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118880319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3649215133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1250075130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3957143126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4837571132
PROFESIONAL A1539050111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 189001618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10287320.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143725418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1275862122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569610.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128927419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 871116.60.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641518
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218891218
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2156000117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2625925120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144881119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603912127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428504.950.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2004363139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7903540.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1362772.50.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817124.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70062616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1397382115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6024630.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1637127122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255565.250.18815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1077064111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3485914117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3640397.25134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529468.10.6251
PROFESIONAL A2338996126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360830.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70057414
PROFESIONAL B2696858127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60162110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A859344110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634822.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97052013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
PROFESIONAL D3403252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254488.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6792600.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461315.550.5242
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 732979.650.48812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235201.650.2254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037934.750.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811320.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1554176.90.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396763.80.3757
PROFESIONAL A758843.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
PROFESIONAL A2098157124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1492418117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489065113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1474885.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599785120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352326.50.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6214275143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51684611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1613228120
PROFESIONAL A2100446119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179597018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B197969.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42292511
PROFESIONAL C2851489.6118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 223932.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5386590.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1024179.914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103722.5119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962028111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15625460.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981327111
PROFESIONAL C2030850110
PROFESIONAL C2485231115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3381795113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESIONAL B113034716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288944.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149650519
JEFE B4474178137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1683378121
PROFESIONAL A2450561130
PROFESOR INTERINO6208607.251.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204178117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787995126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411438.250.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 317671.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1281843132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67714.30.0626
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136746.350.12518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 867224.70.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7951534146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A851612113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418136.40.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699876.80.6254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2512833115
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 166230711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1105853110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136620118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88587915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809296.30.7744
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353906.350.18815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C77031814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96860414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1718473134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
PROFESIONAL A123193.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167530.050.1256
PROFESIONAL B1775678111
PROFESIONAL A1960751.5123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487984.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248539.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.70.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133456519
PROFESIONAL A2436585128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69393114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1730158.50.522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456179.250.2514
PROFESIONAL C125456214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1680855134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1425018113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131020913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292018.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4169900124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004812
JEFE A3952327130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214032112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796522.950.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674498.70.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492930.70.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1700047115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2335666111
PROFESIONAL B2478116122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102809.350.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4282598127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466391130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54831.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924265.50.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2753326.251.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4318510.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144188616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87338417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635361.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019810111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1585779111
PROFESOR INTERINO2826255.51.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA171126014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3756226.85131MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B681177114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89114615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 812419.50.2541
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C52698510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511905.750.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411575112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2287926114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93953.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2805114115
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81935013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 172016415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1069182.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3273336.70.87531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 217856.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2543423124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1398133112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1460165.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134404.550.8998
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2894037117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1626947131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940355132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1711815114
PROFESIONAL C377994.10.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2661536111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35267.90.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225603.350.12521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519490115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESIONAL C2220453114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337104125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481117.40.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.750.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1623975.419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826022113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90622516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348094.250.2511
PROFESIONAL C1767892111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 941003.50.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55002.950.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3575784135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1913332133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738734.80.7982
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505552.40.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8622020.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853417.50.7510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2261093123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115577715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2405740.251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1156303.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363652131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2354312112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346246111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1380999.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436440.03115
PROFESIONAL C2788498114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97052013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194207118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5366650.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228750.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600965.50.510
PROFESIONAL C538580.50.9033
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63589713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1790599128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225890.950.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B956040110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55554312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542214.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952233.750.7510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2537046134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3080715126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2285760.250
PROFESIONAL A2371525125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4308941.95127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528584.20.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A902745112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1303812.70.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173542.20.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088322.90.7989
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980440.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6265071132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534352.60.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3564790.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1937530.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697047.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711320.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67978.90.0639
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747277.450.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4852600.54
PROFESIONAL A2694733132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1879558113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2631080112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2636910.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118500217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3271554111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1409261111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000923.750.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108210816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72223912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1481820125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561744.450.4137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2049072112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D313203.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8738870.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276455.050.3193
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6833975136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2653534118
PROFESIONAL B79851210
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 909279.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2358308124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408931.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2091080.5116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042199122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165008.90.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947834.150.7668
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C655841.50.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5341141126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56295212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84293710
PROFESIONAL A2404055128
PROFESIONAL A1536238110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESIONAL B2098087112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491670.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276247.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125694919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77300219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1657500134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7385100.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590767.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142200417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287166112
PROFESIONAL B84426411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1273364127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 188400119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898011126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156457.350.1255
JEFE B3544495126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128022.450.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESIONAL C2988943120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3298350124
PROFESIONAL A2381831112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111960411
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESIONAL C3099420124
PROFESIONAL A77506611
PROFESOR INTERINO2884502.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1051961110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2449692113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112291.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102418015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958280133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844313.70.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267304.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.60.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374280.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276147.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894065113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246228.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1000048.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106801.850.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11649440.535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120847919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34782.950.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195289.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2972422120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87907019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1971468110
PROFESIONAL B3582835135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4233150.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855213129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66972616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318876124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125683121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242231126
PROFESIONAL A114009017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4006384133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D599297.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402096122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185583128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294014
PROFESOR INTERINO4419501.751.2534
PROFESIONAL C3305018133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESIONAL B1732489.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409257121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056979.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133909.20.1252
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236851518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049.70.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3311871135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.10.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116815313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129543818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 143222312
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 183436518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652389.650.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5170825126
PROFESIONAL B122747016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136275214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61168113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148806129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98252518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694373120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819170111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B489130112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1444900117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2010211111
PROFESIONAL B1960763111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849948.70.62511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1851923121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367725127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70477910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326008.350.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000568112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5692240.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4789930.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011483.814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1456780113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A108025919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505771.20.512
PROFESIONAL C201624519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1125068123
PROFESIONAL A2111289119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3615980120
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2143850.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368875.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69630717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226180.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394436.40.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3385008129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1400751135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.350.1253
PROFESIONAL B187238717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1299679124
PROFESIONAL C190041118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
JEFE A3110344118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282265.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336555.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.750.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77031316
PROFESIONAL C2785644113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1934682115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928786114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1241146130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166658919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85934419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3435790117
PROFESIONAL A2046230115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47099612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966949.150.9522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156038719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3559655116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71926515
PROFESIONAL B6989880.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESIONAL B2396759118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226649.850.12525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105380217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1005948.70.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140718.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352326.30.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5343130.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1265656122
JEFE A2739436114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188182119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1297697133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1534594111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11048910.7518
PROFESIONAL A319910.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2242312112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 973374.750.751
PROFESIONAL C2886145119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 245787019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346237.950.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3417608117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105005314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46193313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000568111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 178798.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR477525.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A993279110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2520192115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2877726119
PROFESIONAL B1691260112
PROFESIONAL A126607617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2722450.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1121886.50.541
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4947340.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303656.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75625518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138073.80.1256
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120233016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1327928123
PROFESIONAL A160177019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4523610.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9252840.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 507525.70.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31374.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1820224130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137245.450.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B630155.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126118112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137544.80.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008729114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64178011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESIONAL D3287243131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216997.350.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891246.50.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1027409115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287466113
PROFESIONAL A2355261126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285829.80.252
PROFESOR INTERINO4239653.11.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4753979138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67802616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128324816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161607.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101811216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428504.950.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68338715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988365110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116174.60.1253
JEFE A2960471120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4151799121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270388.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1462530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902987.250.67511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333122
PROFESIONAL B2151289112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243811
PROFESIONAL B1994451111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96221514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54786212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960415.6112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970117
PROFESIONAL A126607617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 792377.450.6258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560916
JEFE B3642401128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972187116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879240.90.56314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69036.90.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213603.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137161619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2549870.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547110.60.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446921.20.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97419314
PROFESIONAL A1772862114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160991.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490400.20.37516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B159482.750.12523
JEFE B3389728117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535522.9110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58975611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63589713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1224030112
PROFESIONAL D3683501127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143893.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO2398311.81.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1489996114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439074110
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
PROFESIONAL B3021135131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2116354.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6168560.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198381.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158176.550.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903075110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828326128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79353918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88097.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1395672127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333281.60.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133716818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1751910112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377409.90.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607130113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1539305.250.7532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1983985112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235649.750.253
PROFESIONAL C2652208124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445903.350.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 371484.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179994719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66972616
PROFESIONAL A92553813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373623114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019810113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5124371132
PROFESIONAL C3501927130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1814316112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5238660.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124608916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126721017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032094111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601758.70.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1814714117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1304637.20.8759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137359516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1222063115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585773.550.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120916517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
PROFESIONAL C3009503117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
PROFESIONAL B2656566119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3376628122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3129461125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 913197.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437688.50.50
PROFESIONAL B1243995.15129MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415127135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4062030.54
PROFESIONAL B2186460113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293725.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2259374115
JEFE B3053576111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145458317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1805250133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709184.850.8752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5237130.25127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536331.40.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65333.80.0635
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 362100.20.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000568112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776070.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191528019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1371244113
PROFESOR INTERINO2294293.5128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151846417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297572.70.2815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466114
PROFESOR INTERINO777936.850.9441
PROFESOR INTERINO500568.10.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 484318.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588600.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105250117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4025505132
PROFESIONAL A1886715118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 704778.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89114615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1713270118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80495.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1100698.70.8756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510593115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2062418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3946480.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1560387110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258520.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2745500113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265300113
PROFESIONAL A1790893111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93762113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B793722.5114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4692209126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1990733117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1765589123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7598710.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2432365114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374545.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487096.50.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION338845319
PROFESOR INTERINO1263869.851.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3131790.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2741969114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4335946135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433952.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244546.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR158575.350.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782136.750.67516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2927451117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2849217117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1461290110
PROFESIONAL A1839872113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197697.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849204.950.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1497949111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271416.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267934131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4217027126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 182964915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1654927128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1469748.7129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1769611119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136147515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411431.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136339215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374683.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B2642172126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97052014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2533924.5125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60028514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787405113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320275.50.2521
DECANO4269851141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1357425133
JEFE A3402541132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153944.450.1258
PROFESIONAL A143821117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536527.70.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220631.550.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL B2969328128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1171427.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321983.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122394016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75338512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4574031125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
PROFESOR INTERINO40374801.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868913.050.62514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692016.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54231.90.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686703113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680116
PROFESIONAL A164034319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1030089.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686872.60.83135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883621.250.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1456056110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5026255131
PROFESIONAL C2564867116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235942.10.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 354125.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208582319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155918519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116847316
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197778110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150770.30.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4020683118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71519511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1685416132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1255448.95122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1804778119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESIONAL C2105264110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225031.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1527269.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 329822.90.5630
PROFESIONAL B1185079.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11603180.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1286951119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148730.80.3132MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338717.90.21911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398131112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5978543127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388138129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139533316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3215005117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187459.30.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1888406136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2996232120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97482717
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4769835127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605962123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2643477135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50124.350.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1301384121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1785862133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438618.10.4387
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESIONAL B2323743110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110922315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1135260119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121314.950.1255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5475682140
PROFESIONAL C3099420129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2867591115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1149020.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293525.750.2824
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326933.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4723087131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3078890.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79392416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89406518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168311916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554611.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2647253127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1535690131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151968.150.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743113
PROFESIONAL B3087973133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1041836.750.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194932.80.12513
PROFESIONAL C1713358.216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2026953110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96281413
PROFESOR INTERINO695110.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388138128
PROFESOR INTERINO1935576121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798025.350.8751
PROFESIONAL A117599116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4054819135
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3554548129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706239.950.6258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A876705111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116019118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2317699115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114513
JEFE A3560690115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESIONAL A2624597136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052196117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8030950145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B509831.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307734111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C139950318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169856.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223096.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139157915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149505.10.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2735528116
PROFESIONAL A84865212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66044916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608032.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1131021124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85688717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168016415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477870.90.34411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380356.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1397800121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2258593110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1083208113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818921.250.756
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276147.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1036749115
PROFESIONAL A7912920.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2421000120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1747664125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211585517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.10.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863598.3512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300674133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B197969.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2511
JEFE B3879257127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C711773.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.60.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1351078.50.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1211735129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608920.450.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29677.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2647235118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124778717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167983.050.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159423119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2088180.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776933130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160398514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 237599319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298815127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47173512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224583.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112327219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3481451126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 598020.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2856700.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49067515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260277.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247580.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2425080.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77716812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL B1858907111
PROFESIONAL A1951774120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 330256.750.255
PROFESIONAL A1660557112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2280151130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327991.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234405.250.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113844816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6477587140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588600.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620539.050.37517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1579536117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241232.450.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185525.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855952.50.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413554112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2236111110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2445666113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212657317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8176190.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72585617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111625011
PROFESIONAL A2195746127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162099.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1471046120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16268530.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B116092418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157771419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1802832111
PROFESIONAL A2208878121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60175.850.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712744119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91892512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1232217129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 188721918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447020.90.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41763610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 536105.750.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2937970114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2280603126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232773.65116
PROFESIONAL A93442616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1007815114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402583.250.256
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 128735111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 278613.350.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1115671.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5931381133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575576122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 225095.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6752280.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1730012129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1253
PROFESIONAL B162111217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 567788.150.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68888813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216348.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123498913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3923952135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455155.750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408402.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307734111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4664560.2525
DECANO4269864115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL A1775528111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1171975111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2533610114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807003.050.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1049576.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1120147112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651337126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38882.850.0319
PROFESIONAL A2290201114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESIONAL C2976062116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121774.10.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132104218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B204355.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2111289118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385235116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285470.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6648533132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303656.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119179012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1752124117
PROFESIONAL C1419679111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233297.150.1889
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST2022094119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209822.70.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260911127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257023.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4110612124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 146374916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120616.20.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A753932116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4159371118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740227.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753771130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7596710.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR624927.50.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR437449.250.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903624.4510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67856411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121925918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624241.80.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320056.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 443749.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2404055123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6514120.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885237.70.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149722.30.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46172.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825236123
PROFESIONAL B2915776134
PROFESIONAL B1646363.518
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81576619
PROFESOR INTERINO1192001.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1266820.550.87515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2682189115
PROFESOR INTERINO1867326112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528584.250.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESIONAL B2570114112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78559.30.0639
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 854261.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411237.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338745112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1605892125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1245364.750.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.752
PROFESIONAL A1714717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95300216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028595.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308946.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656579.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1999901113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
PROFESIONAL C3140540130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3231550127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81755416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4435797134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790117.50.5613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368092.50.252
PROFESIONAL B166044717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7779770.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125694919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1663196.350.87516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911148130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202169126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240800132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1474735112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365122.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635601.250.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386380.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C986536.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74296911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67592917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1580550.85111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6843209137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249537.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9268410.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52308212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84810914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120233017
PROFESIONAL B146348315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2290806117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106370712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1042728110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224657619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899571.250.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2670865.5116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191852712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799317.40.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465046.750.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501578.50.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 356386.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1731602118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289343.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1420714122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101949918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3045407112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A969784111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188881819
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176194.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1522049.516
PROFESOR INTERINO4905597.51.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408829.60.2818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279573126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2829932131
PROFESIONAL B1932219113
PROFESIONAL B2294765112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118923419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41660.150.03112
PROFESIONAL A2062494117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3084615118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47173512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1619309132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 374262.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190815919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130138.550.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1166039.250.8259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2095916128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250710125
PROFESIONAL B2909853134
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2385396111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3740292129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2328960.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A572440.50.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426986.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682493112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1229170130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 972475.550.6259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4373838NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5220320.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267934131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165965.80.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224173018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870755111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 498379.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218414.450.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110267514
PROFESIONAL A2404055127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108598617
PROFESIONAL C3379579125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6128561135
PROFESIONAL A2212011128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392002.80.3754
PROFESIONAL A778721.850.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805836.60.81314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1425018113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212715217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1572683112
PROFESIONAL A2192613121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO