Saltar Navegación

Planilla Junio 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6774359.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 496383.20.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659277.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37097.40.03110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 564842.350.4137
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 192321414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074527118
PROFESOR INTERINO1838201.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1310908111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1540942111
PROFESIONAL B173023118
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 215035.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2050296116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1503780121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3492547117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993307110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376661.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932929.750.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10007530.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A900084111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502510.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492781.050.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1249943.50.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463644.750.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B968808113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1835047128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346791119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1171946126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109632715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712586.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1515549110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2545429134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004525116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6272710.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1951558126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5397490.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4167155121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C991103.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B703940.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1114128.70.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740211
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4316700116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3417457130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292018.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3455253123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91163216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139912514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3160707126
PROFESIONAL A2698799132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140832.40.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1393634.7114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 182749514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525209116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142817317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1243379130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1565316.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3386750113
PROFESIONAL A92847913
PROFESIONAL A176845.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 279589.850.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1887805123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646189.30.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149967919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7974500146
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93691919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66524.10.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53332.30.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747277.450.37520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3654534133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESIONAL B2037550112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116560.10.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2656110.51
PROFESOR INTERINO31926861.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 405837.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380464.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1171946126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81265217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1426443122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542214.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41405511
JEFE A3115870118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125245.20.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73969314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119240819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375438.750.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B528564.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137120.60.12511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1979321110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146093117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6260290.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658087118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2534027115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1212881112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1082450111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2770190.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48239811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171248917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1217173119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D601398.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371406.70.3445
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92233615
DIRECTOR3050146122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891246.50.756
PROFESIONAL A1664511113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401517.30.25112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56459112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2441396110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3153835130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B915234111
PROFESIONAL C2999223121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55938312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104977314
PROFESIONAL A2108578119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5133247132
PROFESIONAL A77778311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63685714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3970655126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1760423112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77925213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60351010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1536398.4134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1024744.50.759
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 184408818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D129540619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C935555.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL C2490238115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180792.050.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8721400.518
DECANO4730223141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87599118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1817490112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132371718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593723.950.37514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004525116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119398.8516
PROFESIONAL A2102223124
PROFESIONAL C2904065130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278099.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
PROFESIONAL A1783210111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2013980115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189104118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.350.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537245.90.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304782124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68111.10.0627
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99243912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82195313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137139714
PROFESIONAL C1772183112
PROFESIONAL B125224013
PROFESIONAL B3030249131
JEFE B3064642111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1863055131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1360069126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D947562111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B682794114
PROFESIONAL D3408424113
PROFESIONAL B1735853.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134425518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131064.30.1265
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357699119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 481093.20.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228051.950.2254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4032520.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1251679112
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST2025656119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453903.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2194980.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3562196126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938062125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1942192115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654286.450.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200762.550.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637996.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3050890113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2529243115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179683111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4777040.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1219330111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166881.050.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1431740113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4897790.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477176120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483498.30.3756
PROFESIONAL B1941333113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576316.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1610392.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124608916
PROFESIONAL A2460982128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270759122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133086.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786386.250.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98065918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A980721116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425637.10.28110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117661813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331174.850.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 172409015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1697343120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304450.250.256
PROFESIONAL C2995934128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.253
PROFESIONAL C2230733114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 120325315
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219377118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2431486117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 27594001.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68748815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054520110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898904130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35479.550.0637MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317194112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1686585134
PROFESIONAL B1779988111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1687615124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256974.650.18816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032183.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B872911111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43842.40.03115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78088915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340953112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90823817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463764.90.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337349.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325628.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918376.8512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3009148122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254540131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93617713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1859100121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8813340.56314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2413450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403322115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1347490111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890792.20.8753
PROFESIONAL A2363393126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101929012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4176672125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113112919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105623717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232746.050.97510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684540117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1465147117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3610290127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386428118
PROFESIONAL C3317011136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110794.450.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132127014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284191126
PROFESOR INTERINO28311121.259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82195313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3297610.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667621.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94169919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C52698510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1575857112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441725131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4851590132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976528116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1302162133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226894112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4511820.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1340851.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31807.20.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1812120119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1237587120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439545.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1228803113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289373.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66754416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1399487.25125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1577420.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865956.50.516
PROFESIONAL A1518943115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108462916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266096.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5245552.25127
PROFESIONAL C2809046116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1897785110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 956538.50.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2366180.5124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2923944116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82317718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775065.119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243282112
PROFESIONAL A1435200113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93160.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1075958120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4416923119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166528119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161434619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1808220133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64008013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139157915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1290230112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791916.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88575811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79774518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357699117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372642.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D973837.05114MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209518119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92836912
PROFESIONAL A1707260110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4217266129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166528121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310798.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30824.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3767010.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1987573112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1475748132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375620.250.2512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6798996130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283355.50.15617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160262.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A981669112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194744.90.1566
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1942361.250.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1062661.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960415.6112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1663229134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149161417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4225166127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427081116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1821063117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1465394116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508431.850.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136782415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1503780125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599970.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1431740113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330306.150.2813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137796519
PROFESIONAL C3014643118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211273.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3388731122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381442.90.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131064.30.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3993402122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993307110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89623518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2449946121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6833975136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1238285116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102708719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49519612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1484685125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6285501132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2475980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455088.30.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246228.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85741011
PROFESIONAL A1968178.5123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72411417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249167.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176345117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2452950.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364713111
PROFESIONAL B2482673122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128449817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277734.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637352.950.37522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4387176NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A782539.350.62511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75900915
PROFESIONAL A98632515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2092979125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332620.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1442239110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042560119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399028.850.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6573740.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541996.250.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144506017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64008013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 535286.90.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960820110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119348.70.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468943130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89855413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2936899116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166376.30.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1332043112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334075.10.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7541996141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B588172.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1283038114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1593396123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972071.550.8756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89649315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429695.550.3758
JEFE A3673984132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93953.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496105.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287374128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR10545650.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1297548116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907272.150.67511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128022.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281437.90.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3721454115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639988.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48912812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5628760.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1305554113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1489357134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2443720.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283162.750.2516
PROFESIONAL C2713925120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2019684111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55195.750.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272120110
PROFESIONAL D3977149135
PROFESIONAL A97925614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71306516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290230112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1587972112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171104.40.1565
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157396.10.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4885940.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54915012
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3442184118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63096811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199373.80.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137195615
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2363984113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158188817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1251
PROFESIONAL C2037261112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319994.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115749317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352326.30.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76529811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 509784.70.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37626.450.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58300013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272398131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2541639125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 486336.750.2510
PROFESIONAL A2209500117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6126560.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1258000122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98065919
PROFESIONAL A1985237114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR536656.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8053895146
PROFESOR INTERINO35634761.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO2029757.40.928
PROFESIONAL A2428452128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69828614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1030572.70.8753
PROFESIONAL A375762.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESIONAL A2386265112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227098.350.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4506640.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2904937117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94379013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414936112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69828614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5391058131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129861218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1721337134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5178539126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458043.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4790440.34411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A896235113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9258490.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82579014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37626.450.0318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2888204119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESIONAL A126946717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2753029114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1405388.5135
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057622112
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120550416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470562.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1522484116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364229.20.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674498.70.6255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR478723.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A995738110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1372973.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998857.50.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2401434.85123
PROFESIONAL C1038505.10.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364713113
PROFESIONAL B124887916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2684377119
PROFESIONAL B128135618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1203767110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093816121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1823398130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1384109.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141437716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 510186.150.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49471613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88845415
PROFESIONAL A2082825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115457619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349397.918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609761124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5546760.37518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2551688124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 48985.20.0633
PROFESIONAL C3109700129
PROFESIONAL B702679.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1305554113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESIONAL C2806406123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B364929.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8774490.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1374790111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505771.20.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1024621111
PROFESIONAL A1249050.4110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1931410110
PROFESIONAL C2755083114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72339915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1575595115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1308284110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248539.250.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3151630117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299890117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2462737110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347394.850.3751
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3422731117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530681.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189104118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2347384111
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 156565.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1339265114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A907086112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1306749.450.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1657992128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1372828127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334784118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2687647116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95629018
PROFESIONAL A1945899110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2263431110
PROFESIONAL C172799916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1710694123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C957358111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907867129
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2160687117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL C1426766111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1387002135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005379111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5639310.513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3095234117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1481054.5116
JEFE B3395847118
PROFESIONAL D291396219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93160.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168016415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121203417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10435850.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C474251.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3661610129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42600511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379258.8115
PROFESIONAL B2733752116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127483.60.1256
PROFESIONAL C2752506115
JEFE B4486424137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060731117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941807114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379106117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221339.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960820110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215849.750.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214497817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281614110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2390260111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150402.10.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140071119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1085331122
PROFESIONAL C2891285119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319994.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESIONAL A762347.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63740616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906618.4510
PROFESIONAL A8884640.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125205817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519901110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130932.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 147216216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1169140.450.8259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196214
PROFESOR INTERINO1975890.751.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2170815121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1788927133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042995.750.7512
PROFESIONAL B1695446112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3566502116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993307110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5100867125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1619950120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.250.750
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1250345120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2142299.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115749317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85564414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53463414
PROFESIONAL A3216060.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40139.250.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1781273120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121700.60.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1419431125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A968499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82846311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66030013
PROFESIONAL A1498951111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101587117
PROFESIONAL B2299198112
PROFESIONAL A126946717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224583.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78088915
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176845.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1419999.750.7527
PROFESIONAL C2777991128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60378312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1823069133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306055121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213104317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136592614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94887019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR227903.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250490.40.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1220863112
PROFESIONAL B115006216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742972116
PROFESIONAL B187238717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149745818
PROFESIONAL B2665680119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 363451.350.12527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007012120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1147286120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127038417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 407452.750.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1082169110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1541097131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1515549110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2296538.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158176.550.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004086110
PROFESIONAL C97646511
PROFESOR INTERINO4030717.51.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1033734111
PROFESOR INTERINO2343979.51.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184575.950.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429724.10.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1373445.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194649.350.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1095068.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74557311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268212.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114162216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285405.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 903569.250.512
PROFESIONAL C2534027115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60141713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 237415418
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2644882126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1352172113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2669022113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293601129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 50287.10.0634
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188066.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5708110.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182247719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B700308.517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE149161417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4519630132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126435512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1339265114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888822130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1824058132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853916.20.62511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2439542114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 215035.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4133440130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3395731129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58489214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1554176.90.530
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1760064117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3100550.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114287813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1707673127
PROFESOR INTERINO558346.50.43810
PROFESIONAL A160900319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413232.250.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1129532123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 42153001.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1426443122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69308515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1322752110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115895116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170211.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138338.30.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262128.60.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91842711
JEFE A3408067132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C696467.517
JEFE A2700107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESIONAL B8503530.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C907590110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2683346116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2076750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.450.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803284.90.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000720110
PROFESIONAL A1794734111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686552121
PROFESIONAL C2875865118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3868204120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1034499111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607048.70.6253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 183368515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082346115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50797112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205889112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98773318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111933511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75828018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137619.70.1258
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 97211011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549371117
PROFESIONAL A2343062125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.06310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85905819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172195.550.12519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3224367119
PROFESIONAL C2739625120
PROFESIONAL A593588.50.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248289.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421311130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3545156128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A962654111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1236682129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1350876114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255780.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036078.9513
PROFESIONAL C2868938119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6749279144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4768383138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2067736110
PROFESIONAL C2114479110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162077.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1994444118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3630576120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326404.40.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5016596128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209312419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3017482114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218880125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253599110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 854331.20.56311
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 129672511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58439212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579475.350.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10593600.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533323.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 513792.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120829115
DECANO4276565141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013399114
JEFE A2744962115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1253510.050.87516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A987259116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138867.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1023684115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7080270.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1107271.50.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094690113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 568955.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C59182312
PROFESIONAL A2408121123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214352.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328785.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1449358123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1051078113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1051163.50.530
PROFESIONAL A1764729114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320462117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1894847118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2022324113
PROFESIONAL B3195344134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4708026126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913650.750.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64490411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31807.20.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1362095133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70738310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 653570.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97127813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122889716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289737.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939789112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2272994125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1251679113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2442455118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250490.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1632676131
PROFESIONAL B2701415128
PROFESIONAL A2458693130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211180917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESIONAL A1546732111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A233162.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1915709131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B957647114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1603146120
JEFE B4081188132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2979308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53332.30.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3750841129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137120.60.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360830.60.3750
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6853797137
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2522551115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 944679.250.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272398131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343377117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276490112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556198.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849868.20.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10303190.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136656615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 858368.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184007818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164808418
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192321412
PROFESIONAL B161288219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73869917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1254540130
PROFESOR INTERINO119519417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272187.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1703620112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141844.750.1562
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796206111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5250970130
PROFESIONAL A1744398113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3648922133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431699.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89855412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77244416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6808470.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1054565111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266096.50.258
PROFESIONAL C164691918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2493915113
PROFESIONAL A144499417
PROFESIONAL B440062.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251718114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80849318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1286202132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212895.350.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2841493113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82317718
JEFE A3431430113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070632113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3245530.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2977719120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268075.50.253
PROFESIONAL C2299436112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291459.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C964363111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95795716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4043877127
PROFESIONAL B80146211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149161417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313311
PROFESIONAL A114314417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR437449.250.4381
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3091249118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4308765131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 374262.250.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74920718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818711.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607798112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1278414122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526024.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1640097122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255259.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851904.350.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186321.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2889852.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219353.20.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290256132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75796813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1358945130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2344863111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1135485124
PROFESIONAL B3068225119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441823113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205889112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7088140.526
PROFESIONAL B2574547112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6232535143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196640110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 734794.150.48812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109506915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328520.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053862112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126012319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399144.70.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5089160.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658178112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1498358117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608032.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152481217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930956114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142219.650.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL C3384719125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2299088117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4171386133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111691317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10036370.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5571547131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2037721135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1632079.9519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2536541116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESIONAL A98632515
PROFESIONAL B168842717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810342111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41917911
PROFESIONAL A2103156117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468943130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89800916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223096.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262128.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
PROFESIONAL A194445.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2102520112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166528120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 894040.90.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5950240133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 633996.50.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4328600.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195940.750.252
PROFESIONAL A2135686119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1916586112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5357942126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2830250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3022047114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4462045NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1545877112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170793.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87553217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419776.450.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186321.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2054355112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495597115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1861934129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1225885116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B921931112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45172610
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 483017.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332488129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276941.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1688282132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3159783121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81265217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2757047113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3936218135
PROFESIONAL B186094117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1267214112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1943716132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191903519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029080117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51335512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916506133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029080117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5914430.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809698.30.81314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786386.10.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54411113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148276116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1762562110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81265217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
JEFE B3953943137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140162119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1243379131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429393.750.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2450504113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA171529614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765381.90.9252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59251314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3615129.95130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1339656125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029243.150.8755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2835742113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESIONAL A1973038114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9691810.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2651017127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D296442.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880816.20.62514
PROFESIONAL B80146210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226069.450.12521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74034012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1876953.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087035113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669340.80.37518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61327214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4897790.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007697128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107729118
PROFESIONAL B101622713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121409.70.1253
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3267640.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111239715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354013.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1488506133
PROFESIONAL B3090289131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266039.95115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250340.750.251
PROFESIONAL C166946713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219592.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121730919
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESIONAL C2523747115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42600511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296910.55117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 225746.250.250
PROFESIONAL C668618.950.6173
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94137919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170332.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379106116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1400687.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355803113
PROFESIONAL A2199812127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294319.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87599119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESIONAL A2375592125
JEFE A2618384.1111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110864519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 360201.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82846311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71306515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718667.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B875991111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84496216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78770917
PROFESOR INTERINO2304483125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453897.750.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057764116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104114
PROFESIONAL C1645240110
PROFESOR INTERINO1343835126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822094.80.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456675.30.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79774518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103440213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2042129114
PROFESIONAL C3233059132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1403623117
PROFESIONAL B146705115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296145.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2271290116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56130014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452658119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4166880118
PROFESOR INTERINO94991719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4667556130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7612580.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31807.20.0315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 670139.20.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4856390.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1090528111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399144.70.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101587117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064385.915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259241.950.12533
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 127300.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 504282.10.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54915012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939789112
PROFESIONAL B1750746110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180790518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872017129
PROFESIONAL C3109700130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504040.050.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2910260126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7379810.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
PROFESIONAL C3219352133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110994817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244224117
PROFESIONAL B2651287126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4209503124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2099504128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95068615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69098013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2165130.2112
PROFESIONAL C2128303110
PROFESIONAL C2653642113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3825134117
PROFESIONAL B115359413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92604318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO6370340.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2964300129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262493.250.253
PROFESIONAL C2392067116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482075.40.54
PROFESIONAL A2051078.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B351079.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1380614120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1217173121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1507269119
PROFESOR INTERINO47488731.2530
PROFESIONAL A5856820.952
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 740799.750.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3647112130
PROFESIONAL B2410481114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6694740.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 465983.10.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950113
PROFESIONAL A2212944121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215350.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794236131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1013399111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331174.850.3752
PROFESIONAL C3125120129
PROFESIONAL A2200745121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESIONAL B2920333134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A893546111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2276828110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066621111
PROFESIONAL B2339511112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1378098115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434069131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625038132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3134620.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1715918120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512402116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698704.10.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178378.350.1568
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3209536125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6556440.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109864316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6487309140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162698.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1192408111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1431740113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 442114.350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140718.950.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851513
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176845.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142702.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5896880.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51162712
PROFESIONAL A1959907120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 331992.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63740615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868766112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102708719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2690660.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C907590110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213354.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89481615
PROFESIONAL A7042560.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258565.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724344.30.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106469.20.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284191128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454483131
PROFESIONAL A83573111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60704.850.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52482612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319994.20.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2709444122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1254832110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677429113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2212574134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345050.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4777040.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4512530.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205889112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39081.20.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103490819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86240114
PROFESIONAL A618342.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2854143131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7301230.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85905819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853317.911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468710114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218559.90.1569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1239121.65116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1103991111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094690113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A73061718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119130.350.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1913312119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409858.750.2819
PROFESIONAL A2103156118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
JEFE A2816798117
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414936112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249537.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1674845121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1114433.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2438817113
PROFESIONAL A2070627117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637188.250.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47330712
PROFESIONAL A2493511130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853317.911
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1332000125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41917910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853616113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305508.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194655.70.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3665298.5121
PROFESIONAL A2298334114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1670867133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224173018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1971807.750.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1218824126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45172611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176206.30.1565
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428780.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85905819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109904114
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 303370.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133086.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6293106135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1255521125
PROFESIONAL B2918969134
PROFESIONAL A375762.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964049133
PROFESIONAL B2592766119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213170317
PROFESIONAL C2986342116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6149300.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66797011
PROFESIONAL A2200745121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178584.550.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3289189130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B116344518
PROFESIONAL C2711387114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110584914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109197517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103490819
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203570117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93437.850.0944
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2515357115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31807.20.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31508.250.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883132.9511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1330071114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108803117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011222116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1303173120
PROFESIONAL C2354091117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1089429.150.56314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148521.950.1257
PROFESIONAL B3005945131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 530537.250.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2864226121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9803070.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO955608.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1339265114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942596132
PROFESIONAL C3150820130
PROFESIONAL B171386317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1377276113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89831419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1040254110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688433112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1125700.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1608957125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84920219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445953.250.2517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3282841.251.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 614542.950.2536
PROFESIONAL C644943.550.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390161.60.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1500457.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668305.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417660.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153899.050.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1666211.450.87517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192086216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1914536130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1727499125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 168574216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1097449.50.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 614078.10.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1383522111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1020404114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143856017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 945065.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254278.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300606129
PROFESIONAL B3114567131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1813706110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 504730.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1237449.750.7510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 187296519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122560718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1154310110
PROFESOR INTERINO1871129.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393193.050.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2751318118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512402116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1243495124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.250.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1177285110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO6992810.758
PROFESIONAL B109703814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2584495111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1223127115
PROFESIONAL B1415095.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61954615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98065918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESIONAL A2604371134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330961131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C59182311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187867.80.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54231.90.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403528121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2381262110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1539289117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1346432122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101811.10.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2031733110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B192145.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454483132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESIONAL A1797259115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 391881.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO3366824.51.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159312114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706239.950.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462362.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73004.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2685093113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475426.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254453.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2981020.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273715.550.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117482116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3667223121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A137154.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESIONAL C1711025114
PROFESOR INTERINO1052782.750.7514
PROFESIONAL C2655343111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3916042132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1806450113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435990115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B106481.10.1258
PROFESIONAL A2135686119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4096530.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248289.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307020.50.255
PROFESIONAL A1643960110
PROFESIONAL C3731708131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESIONAL C3261360127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139850717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868275110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106799119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97762714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62741315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479091.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69217817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4590990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO20545231.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50843.150.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1957672116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 180360016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540812
PROFESOR INTERINO319084.250.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2454530.5114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3492846126
PROFESIONAL A634733.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1067896121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260277.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996177.60.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727486133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1706253128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1592933113
PROFESIONAL A144000018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291753.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48663212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328785.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 111818615
PROFESIONAL C3138002125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1868894113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO825489.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 792454.450.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11718500.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4846010.52
PROFESIONAL A1809457116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1171946126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104680.850.1252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6295100.2543
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2291134117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1126108.5110
PROFESIONAL C1537825113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1181508114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4067251135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1772311123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69433.650.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312281130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468329.750.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2659053118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15471590.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121175216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B971937.914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
PROFESIONAL A123668517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860444113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7390.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2820670.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387344.15116
PROFESIONAL B149421818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572927.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 707382.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1766704111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1425793130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2932999118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497590.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 28629301.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821301.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281614110
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C53686610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79613716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573985.150.57510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95629018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1339265114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146093117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699759.40.6884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5189930.54
PROFESIONAL A2200745121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1764469125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1339703129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626064117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2728706133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33460.40.0315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352905114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2492596112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1205011122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1804075134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1795414110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1617121114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89855412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1176817112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B213002.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1026312113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 23332410.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5089160.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156853.950.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49375515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1501584111
PROFESIONAL A143565119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904072110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064076.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3885376127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1915709131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2337530110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286463.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241135.70.15613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10849930.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70465216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578746.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 449412.50.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299803.80.2197
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 243027.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38232.20.03112
PROFESIONAL B3007464130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 166589117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87599118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777657.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218095.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500980.90.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5269028134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6072869129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3919069113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170793.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1339703132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 665938.850.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1006333.0511
PROFESIONAL B2973885129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1026362.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88138216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576895.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891925.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259086.850.1885
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272625.70.12514
PROFESIONAL A65930812MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63740616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7017640.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692016.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332102.250.2815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
PROFESIONAL C2890789125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
JEFE A3565475134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128180717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2221499124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3620570.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104654017
PROFESOR INTERINO1567824.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433855.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281544119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621347.20.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131064.30.1255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2755351113
PROFESIONAL A2526041131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803423.20.8751
PROFESIONAL A1783210111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1051078112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7598710.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237529.40.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2647066135
PROFESIONAL D2702689113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222497717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2385494130
PROFESIONAL A114757516
PROFESIONAL A1627312111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158044.30.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1217173119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 262932.550.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91135316
PROFESIONAL A2649031136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2550720.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1048508.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2748005121
PROFESIONAL B1955004113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2840830.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3153950.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258161.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332488129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1901705.9126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47330712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 974816.80.6259
PROFESIONAL C3050939.4112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60141713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891131.90.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1051078114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75859312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138243616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81710515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4786234127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2633446117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1231350130
JEFE A3560690115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468710114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139704917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182867112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1467100113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30352.40.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223335.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 549987.50.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5436974NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1139186111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.60.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511606.70.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO1886100.5126
PROFESIONAL B836238.550.9831
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232901.350.4380
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4614214123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4899571129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1289655119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3207535126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108171415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369585.750.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152529.550.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787329.750.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195866.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64641.30.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49334312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 857343.70.37516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66030013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28897.60.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225165419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1125532112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105507717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1939196121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171316.450.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3009677115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1569637121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404699.20.3756
PROFESIONAL C2517915112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326329.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1229931117
PROFESIONAL A2505710131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133086.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210759.450.12516
PROFESIONAL A2527396133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1005379112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A878875111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 134203211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85918217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161033314
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4738909117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1051078114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89855412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5693254127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1473191115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656579.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53332.30.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050461120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESIONAL A85148012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094760.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120811019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3667100.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039084115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116484019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75168316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611300.950.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82225216
PROFESIONAL A117927016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165582.80.12513
JEFE A3839888137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3213790.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1754386125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR4905680.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149722.30.1880
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1301220127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260516.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976528117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5394899135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 973347.30.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34716.80.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5736430.519
PROFESIONAL A2082825117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81824319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118288618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087035113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104315718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C3409610.7336MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 329822.90.5630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29856.450.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1054565110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1162112.50.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85068414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751471.40.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51826113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218880123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456261.9130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 444681.50.2512
PROFESIONAL B2332958110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217097.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2538581114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975505114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5492091140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D13561200.7527
PROFESIONAL C2395107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1706315114
PROFESOR INTERINO1827020.5113
PROFESIONAL A109237415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584211.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1281978126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1393242130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1618354130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188393.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6466610.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74920717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1738324118
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5230928133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1294004126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3822210.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76276617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974538111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8476880.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000720110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2253320.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1626643115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180452018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3212912126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286463.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405882.30.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1343415112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2923154120
PROFESIONAL A793212.50.511
PROFESIONAL C1994411.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120811019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1261237130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1299704131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1728215113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1112149.250.62521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1100513114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646837121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1189804126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259608.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109506913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1585475117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5999059127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1224812130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921560.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2321421115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3460387136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1219330111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2781650130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346507.250.255
PROFESIONAL C718146.550.6176
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120021417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1915709134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1370971131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205889112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66431916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97743818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3122182116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1861934129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1952679126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485638.90.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3515097120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL C2530293114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41405511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572927.20.37525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970440.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110938.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158088819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1864517.41.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58300013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898904130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A690102113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2326569118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122944019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2328960.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4343212135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1332000121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597778.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122148.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1204047111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230536.950.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3573940.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376132.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854426117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3131790.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 557926.250.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904072110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168690117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512402116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3213140.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4039452123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135786216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058100119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54915012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4971130.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320275.50.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2258630.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266096.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR159161.20.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4231467126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4262209133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL A2088247118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1829788116
PROFESIONAL A95072416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735951129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60387314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136883.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52946.750.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105507717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66754416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41759.350.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404699.20.3755
PROFESIONAL A109237416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 324224.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 449412.50.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72985917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71140218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6443450.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461797.60.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4038181132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883621.250.53
PROFESIONAL B2519852117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74920717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2433160.54
PROFESIONAL B2263931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2418408112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5161030.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3224370.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941807114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156294019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119496412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974538111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15280350.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO40493471.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298661.250.254
PROFESIONAL B2758022121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1710694123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677151112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547534.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033180118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72040311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3236936127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C131746.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1191065.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68055011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335133.50.2513
PROFESIONAL A1718446110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322172.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1012569114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169025.850.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A255813.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282231.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6274160.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185525.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7333599NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53463413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408402.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B915234111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889725111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1132772.05125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5403943.7128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7177390.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98065918
PROFESIONAL B2651287126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637996.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78559.30.0639
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69217816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2701668.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993353111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6073890.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142863015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4030368129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61327214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1469534.450.93317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1578546122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108803114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230122.950.18811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154341.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115749317
PROFESIONAL A1872820112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2687304115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189794.80.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221563.80.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1722078.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309740.40.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3449373129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2007592113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7822090.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2488895120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401022.50.2518
PROFESIONAL B2592766119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540434.70.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57517414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122137517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80849319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86692.90.0942
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A411464112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1347490111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189516619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47330712
JEFE A2993626121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6047169132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268146.30.1565
PROFESIONAL C2731195114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626226.20.6253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191755519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380483123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4442403134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1700612122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1622151110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 356512.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84423814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530765.50.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3861427123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879209115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120140.755
PROFESOR INTERINO115535717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1412121121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929221.50.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3221179117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1894346136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164476.950.1257
PROFESIONAL C2575147116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180100.750.251
PROFESIONAL A2521940.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48239811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89935312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4581901125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1478007110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549371116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A56792312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1495187125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1961226111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1775551119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746116.50.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 101234212
PROFESIONAL A1748424110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106370712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281614110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1139186111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1374017.250.7513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 178539211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066621111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525580.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4348890.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3246072132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3021972121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465957.50.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456588.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56955515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1269597.80.87515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1995777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286463.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563561110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1370971132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1302906133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43397.750.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1841026110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104977314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3392622120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1477997113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939789113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70738310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71306515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3126500.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120829118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47100412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1137478.550.92516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A209589.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1910690113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148276116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225629119
PROFESIONAL A75152511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259608.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126012319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414231.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397409.850.6252
PROFESIONAL B1650302.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85741012
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 552526.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115431913
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456652.850.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97743817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67979817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313.30.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2957628117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142236116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4136752134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48239811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137245.70.1253
PROFESIONAL B1973933117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986090.8513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3365345128
PROFESIONAL A2699632129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1720655118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2520342115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 227543516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 212343616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5896120.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7165560.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125245.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C146427419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438618.10.4387
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1253
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION351647019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047942110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216382.950.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1467638110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6016796132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1654511126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1515914.95110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38552.20.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104114
PROFESIONAL C163856516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693543.750.752
PROFESIONAL A2473180129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1847443116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 442114.350.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B671688.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89902710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468250.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94824.10.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1147388.650.68818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C71611314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861746.750.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 601608.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116428112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093916
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1502430.18817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114585.50.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136751.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185652.40.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1870587136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1569637117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406021.10.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1332488128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807003.050.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247256.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622919.550.37517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272120110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1374605113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 266956.40.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1310908111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B85566819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159798619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1578546117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 354494.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57795.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1735910.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46425311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1629779.250.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762760.50.751
PROFESIONAL D553955.650.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2240633110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200382.20.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190134.50.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395441.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1759711130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924446114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115454918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54411113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738280131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59645013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D999065111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234487.40.1889
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1229931120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286402.20.87510
PROFESIONAL A117927016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258565.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1593063119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 366139.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257338.8516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2381710112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126964514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92100912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48663213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315295.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A755710116
PROFESIONAL A2220143128
PROFESIONAL B3092530133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402583.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1580741121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235947.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632906.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B437995.50.58
PROFESIONAL C3233059131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771309.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2408121128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151563.80.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339540.150.21911
PROFESOR INTERINO3124230.251.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81265217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 500723.250.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189208318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860184.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B128639.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168946716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5034290131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1263246127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5385330.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1506787132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46444013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 354125.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153816818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97360514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113762115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1404853112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3465078120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107428117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1117742.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44858011
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2337450110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094760.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082346116
PROFESIONAL C3292212125
PROFESIONAL C3287885134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3560283129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70738310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1474852.7129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1839708120
DECANO4480841115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413295.750.2516
PROFESIONAL B162492817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46425312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1545877121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008812
PROFESIONAL B512675.90.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123816413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609761130
PROFESIONAL C116050013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1131265116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544136110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75901618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1502115134
PROFESIONAL B1190617.50.756
PROFESIONAL B1913898111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2066449113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESIONAL A12109540.533
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 820373.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039084115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693543.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1281978127
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
JEFE A3636677128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1020404114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1389905111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211441.150.3138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3304672133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
PROFESIONAL C2999223115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549371118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30343.750.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089561116
JEFE A3479904127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114959816
DECANO5303013126
PROFESIONAL B11187420.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 372786.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 245965919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228236.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381686.950.3755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2599251117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3528321133
PROFESOR INTERINO1078139.0517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76902314
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 2200000.254
PROFESIONAL A1973038114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46425311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269799.50.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2519116118
PROFESIONAL C2051882113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469521.70.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1853644128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30352.40.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305059.10.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51826113
PROFESIONAL A2265804123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1630033113
JEFE A3055085117
PROFESIONAL B1716377111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1139186111
PROFESIONAL B132783116
PROFESIONAL C4010372132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2850535.15128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273767.250.256
PROFESIONAL C126833913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130410112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89263219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224741.70.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2529110.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700770.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333127114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993363115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2713857110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712689.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364713113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540812
PROFESOR INTERINO2424500.5120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115895116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70465216
PROFESIONAL D3573241130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69433.650.06310
PROFESIONAL C3144952.1126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1032079115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983180.80.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3608108128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651374.20.37513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2269558110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365523.250.21916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113123.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1001724113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192321415
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3377188120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695330.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4116031130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2293156115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3385720.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104654017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8985760.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673724122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1656920119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2460528116
PROFESOR INTERINO2129273.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275992.7110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155745714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373326.60.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103476114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031836114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3087416119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217162317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75796813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113752418
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 129672511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203340.450.1258
PROFESIONAL B2574773130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D912981.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1195026115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2001322.450.93832
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1522484116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521612.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4111523122
PROFESOR INTERINO1149968.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1173233116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410650.80.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1944768132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84496216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1219568129
PROFESIONAL B2373302118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 963430.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2319461110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139850716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1238285117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093211118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1563932128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1910776122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 106689214
JEFE A3766337133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3374205129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81265217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941807115
PROFESIONAL B2635534127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1132485120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1228803114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4748914.5130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436739.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94524713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2690660.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3778763133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930956112
PROFESIONAL B2321366113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3294644119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C429034.512
PROFESIONAL C142642816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82317718
PROFESIONAL C962050.3111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82846311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053862111
PROFESIONAL B2319574123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66524.10.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A750968114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62728.350.0943
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3266447125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281614110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1070536.95112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202879819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
PROFESIONAL B153229619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72040311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESIONAL B2446938115
PROFESIONAL B2285422113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111239715
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3858447110
PROFESIONAL A2723217137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53463413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425066.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498335.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESIONAL B3141139130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580230.60.6252
PROFESIONAL A2187614127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83489819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106584413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1024621113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176845.750.250
PROFESIONAL A157127218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279321.90.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3095636122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B85566819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184656.80.12511
PROFESIONAL B144631714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462362.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2298334124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1690232117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147554417
PROFESIONAL C165520019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 835981.950.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124583.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869213.250.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 500497.350.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2894488113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121409.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219179.10.2194
PROFESIONAL C154060111
PROFESIONAL A106242212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461344.50.50
PROFESIONAL B2379053111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4129520.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68192216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1608957127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236311.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4336010128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1236682129
PROFESIONAL A1829788116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146228115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B858375113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101783214
PROFESIONAL A2462337126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1008957113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63657517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A550793.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10736730.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1505369110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91155218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3495944131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429765.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412105.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7165560.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3444807130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273767.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33063.60.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289665.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1604824111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78376313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1980564134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1347490111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21414770.537
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77074412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D145493.250.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301917110
PROFESIONAL A2024966122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101072717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24953.70.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168810016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1563628132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1392700134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332620.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128932915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87599118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75127417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5714400.56
PROFESIONAL C3246765115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375438.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65605614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833204.50.511
PROFESIONAL A742639.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4387469133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 634168.450.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379306.50.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69828614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3641510122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293705.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997490135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285405.50.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4814652134
PROFESIONAL A2050296116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7910830.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55827313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2253320.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1063308118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4856390.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150720.450.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350045.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302863.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2426297123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1768620114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332112.550.15615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4870180132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291173120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3018874118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4065986134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177491.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106584413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845130122
PROFESIONAL D3355042127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70738310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53151412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169021.450.12513
PROFESIONAL B2539614123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898904130
PROFESIONAL C1848349128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49507314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1278414122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180100.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107428117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1595439130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2379577111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1955624110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1614933.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO1391306.11.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31807.20.0314
PROFESIONAL B1941333113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1886243114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560856.050.92514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2743260131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359333.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1755764120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464184.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70465216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112092117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256046.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662349.750.751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 16717950.7512
PROFESIONAL B174278716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223096.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESIONAL C3152533123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3409149129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2203559135
PROFESIONAL A1664511112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1743366112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2282474111
PROFESIONAL B2213803114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1455496113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136883.550.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2412912137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1487288124
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40324710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 280761.450.12514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 452478.60.2515
PROFESIONAL A2460982129
PROFESIONAL A1972105121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1700612123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61703912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310798.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725320.30.9381
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B350224.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2099504131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197177.20.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO1763624115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
PROFESIONAL A1435651110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57019114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A209589.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537620.50.2538
PROFESIONAL C214193817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1281978126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 240524217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2825268122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44180911
DIRECTOR CIL117681811
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 343501.850.8751
PROFESIONAL B2592044114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202465.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332620.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1759711123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156853.950.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134899.70.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1299704133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922726.20.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
JEFE B4081188131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89831418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1632676131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280115.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1915709131
PROFESIONAL B2356834112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1823069133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A934954113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 485293.750.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1995210115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109506915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69308515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1804422.35127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118817614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1566177112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414231.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218095.50.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1976811.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41917910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1601420130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228576.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1314748113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1632952114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317194111
PROFESIONAL A2375592126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2832233117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A963286113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681503125
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 303370.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368392113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1680365133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESIONAL C2215857.4113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786016.250.9382
PROFESIONAL B2702137122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371900.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6096650.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129150716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898904130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524257.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78088915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B179258.60.12516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1642634111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51162712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153415419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3357139120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78162.450.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178554117
PROFESOR INTERINO1948072.51.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562875.90.52
PROFESIONAL B184889519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3984601126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1953623114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2302132128
JEFE A3275446127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29951.80.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10816950.53
PROFESIONAL A147982616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2710834112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1545877121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1274763112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2999185115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214022.850.1569
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916031.250.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1107449114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860713.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2058697118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.06311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A79136412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 928495.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472695.70.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85498618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3232509.9117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2587011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30484.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325391.60.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 75799.10.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651297.50.56
PROFESIONAL A85148012
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3004880112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457951123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99430316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274633115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2515420114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2278334131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2535306129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4748677.5134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3838120145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136782415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESIONAL A1797259115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219377118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34950.50.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1678730.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO122708617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2016790112
PROFESIONAL A391464.10.4752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358145.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2297997111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109052019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662349.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72411416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2020711129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58439212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078260.8511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49925311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872017129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10156650.528
PROFESIONAL A206033.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94180715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1996370135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609761131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 868198.40.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688433121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2205481.25128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88215416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B333430.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266019.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2806500.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1640914125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59288510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2050296116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1000684114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249569.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1835047128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120811019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31678.050.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573873.70.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311869117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366874.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2710427114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495597116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82195314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1799310132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946520.40.68817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427711.450.3759
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4881166128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136460919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5455616128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704652.60.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1228803113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 626002.250.2516
PROFESIONAL B123103815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334784118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529468.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103017217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869248.550.8175
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103472110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A942366110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1034908110
PROFESIONAL A123668518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 979439.50.522
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST392860.450.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2657774113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1578546119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011222116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3474057126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C834898110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1802746126
PROFESIONAL C2613586113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.52
PROFESIONAL B192690918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95795716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3939486119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946499.70.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1669983123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115457618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3101413124
PROFESOR INTERINO1184462.750.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 139794.90.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1059273110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1400897128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525072110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4091104126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1072657111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3617434119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342539.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301385.9111
PROFESIONAL B5638060.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1819515.20.87519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1961641132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 400995.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A45957510
PROFESIONAL C3289598134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2354130113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B135517.810MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4925541124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1339703129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1638155135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103516014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699951.750.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393290.750.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1255284132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2517
PROFESIONAL B96241412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125205817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3192794125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849868.20.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1586587129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3741756120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 540311.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815607.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192946414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41461.80.03112
PROFESIONAL D3589164130
PROFESIONAL B1853207112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1085331122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESIONAL B598272.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30824.20.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1795414111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5180790.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 612044.250.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733922118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167827219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155506915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29071.050.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525072110
PROFESIONAL A2082825116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2632455118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94169919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866532.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121409.70.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3831617128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205924.20.12516
PROFESIONAL A2512176134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121409.70.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2794615122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1090528110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977989.50.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 241967018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3243371128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308682.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55947414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611627135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49830111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESIONAL A2278003124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1015591121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313311
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3658037116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189609.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56130013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639988.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.70.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2237619117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380697.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326779112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453404.250.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60509913
PROFESIONAL A2004635118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1522484117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253741.25112
PROFESIONAL A2450139128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 484113.750.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1265701121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63740615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1926860.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1373679117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149525918
PROFESIONAL A77778311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668705111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2738261130
JEFE A3673984131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377715.250.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 963338.250.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224078.950.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1028823110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71351.350.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613132.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1797259115
JEFE B4389091135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1320438117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2215890.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140335719
PROFESIONAL C2945222125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1298828123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586846129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186321.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1441447114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316088.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1808220132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2563770112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122203.30.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESIONAL B2870028133
PROFESIONAL C2205893111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5081365141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 450585.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 264321.350.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1120201124
PROFESIONAL C2897045130
PROFESIONAL A1959618.75127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1274921128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 229091017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1664674126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223283.450.15610
PROFESIONAL A375762.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95795716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3674555124
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1611519113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1426443123
DIRECTOR3952060.85123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1332043112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1196720.850.8757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15434750.533
PROFESIONAL A749475.50.510
PROFESIONAL B183670719
PROFESOR INTERINO1192819.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332667.250.21911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84415418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5708110.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1082450110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 685508.750.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60698119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1867517115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2089785130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1412121121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B696661112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983245110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529972.050.3757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1264203.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65485515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239555.750.257
JEFE B3850451132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10852960.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8605380.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2356051.5133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 862829.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476882132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200601716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477988.050.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112473517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1274763126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301386111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2374608112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105507717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406745.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1298828123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260389.40.1888
PROFESIONAL A2005568115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5149250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120404718
PROFESIONAL D2591927115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040241118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1619950120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7619241133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177243419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959838118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1397802116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88801217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1462128128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 683751.80.31328
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99686916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1804075112
PROFESIONAL A102946517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71810312
PROFESOR INTERINO892103.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431699.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610854.450.6252
PROFESIONAL B214870.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28897.60.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105732913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189104119
PROFESIONAL A86562513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353921.20.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116997118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343377118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011222116
JEFE B3654639128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA173563913
PROFESIONAL A1940509114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2477110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358277.950.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191110.450.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59251314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1253599110
VICERRECTOR5614495128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60141713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1009670113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 486121.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1217173117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147428618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2402541116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4408971131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1952679124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2345415111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103337414
JEFE A3631619127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78691.50.06312
PROFESIONAL B2003071111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2558772123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D163253.50.251
PROFESIONAL C265693619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775696.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623281.850.6251
PROFESIONAL C127955413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91155217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74827916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250490.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281228.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5089160.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764467.50.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94887019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204514.850.12515
PROFESIONAL A2473180129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293601129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897376110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904072111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120550417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34220.850.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314237.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90607011
PROFESOR INTERINO1854365112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4162851127
JEFE B3647239120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1317361.50.7522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331211.80.2428
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2165124120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66030014
JEFE A2993626121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116595719
JEFE B3259189.2119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B723687112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75168316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1262737125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6792600.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1685909116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1495187125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2672806118
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL A2350261132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199724114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422156.950.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993353111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7732140.65
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.30.12518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2794578115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 756197.20.37530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3229106.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274633115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993353111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206537416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905764.950.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1339656124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 433977.50.6253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 149004816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 937347.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4986735131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426708.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469768.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1371935113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112319.20.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1425558125
VICERRECTOR3780279112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048214130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESIONAL B2389280.85111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464184.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9017590.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890984.950.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156212317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL C136014715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730291124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO1957017.9119
PROFESIONAL C2631686117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993353111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA131304216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76282319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80849319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214871.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214352.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51162712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.252
PROFESIONAL B106493514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47100412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1076190110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2572480112
PROFESOR INTERINO7630570.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82789215
PROFESIONAL C2997242.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319994.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273767.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273767.250.256
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A896235111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47100412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920829.15112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189104114
PROFESIONAL C3287885134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B975187110
PROFESIONAL A140069419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657041.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27116.350.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4138665128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70465216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147452.950.1252
PROFESIONAL B2102734110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4719190.43812
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1736029.318MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85068415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1771100128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3556601.5127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3265169120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209518119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204923418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83445211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126726015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2208476115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851913
PROFESIONAL C2986342126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3229772117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47100412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960820110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603146119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1503780125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75900915
PROFESIONAL C165880612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1781273126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997490132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136883.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1205648.40.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 865370.050.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1358945130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289373.250.258
PROFESIONAL C2919523124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6104760.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69308515
DIRECTOR273321315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198381.950.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7427570.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78298517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79410017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154341.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 279589.850.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1690525115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
JEFE A3509375133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113805119
PROFESIONAL B2482673121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99686916
PROFESIONAL A123169118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57795.30.0632
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 144311517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132967416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496569.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180100.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212938.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3584749117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103490819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138867.30.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330961133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117482116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2776966111
PROFESIONAL B2263931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833204.250.757
PROFESIONAL B220225818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2636066125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50843.150.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942217.50.758
PROFESIONAL B143171218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101666115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1842066110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66754415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 571000.90.31321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94165312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211670.950.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1139186111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78088915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95795716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3259474113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1721219.450.87510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1090528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37097.40.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61086117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348970.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1559914118
PROFESOR INTERINO1173112.518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176845.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586499.7518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667115
JEFE A2818875113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555569.50.55
PROFESIONAL C3384719131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1960521133
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6476447133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2312790110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300535.550.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1224990.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO1397559.51.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1285122113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55288814
PROFESIONAL A2211588113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933092112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59886.40.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 101116.750.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A512991.1514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 465983.10.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESIONAL B2336845117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112826815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79355213
PROFESIONAL B95591511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086018118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2453831118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C994719113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1087035112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5575860.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578746.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3080326120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1514507111
PROFESIONAL B1918900110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975505114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313.30.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1640314130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1515968113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445793.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203928.40.15612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1005379112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A734372112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3733595132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368571.70.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1297548115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007722112
PROFESIONAL A90004613
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9824250.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1374548134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5422728129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290431.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179879216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602023.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2777072120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266040115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75168316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34950.50.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179643819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746653.20.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269565.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2865785113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560170112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B698919113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407780.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.253
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3761773114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1594678113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2076013.5115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56130013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2100578111
PROFESIONAL A2251317130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B968808114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136883.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101783214
PROFESIONAL A2061985115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87234618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088911
JEFE B4398101131
PROFESIONAL A1872820112
JEFE A3541362124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1845604.5131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057764114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30352.40.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407732.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266040115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975505114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 43397.750.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449166.90.5620
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51173401.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2065729129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118711819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1024621113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1744861130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205889112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223360.70.12523
PROFESIONAL A1783210111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 419926.50.2518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4105218123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980960.7512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2142366114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346008.350.3751
PROFESIONAL A2173637121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580230.60.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42255.350.03113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120829114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986137111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194550615
PROFESIONAL A1701781110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 559179.70.752
PROFESIONAL A2673224136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5207687139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904072110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993307110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123089718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4797873131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2621362118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1608957116
PROFESIONAL A163311119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449234.20.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1842068110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126630719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3236999122
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 187878.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3149321124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75168316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9641370.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D71602412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1948010.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7458270.510
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2207135111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94169919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975505115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4160571129
PROFESIONAL B2227474114
PROFESIONAL A1482793110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16471800.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602146.20.6252
PROFESIONAL B2015780110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1440842.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2027805121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7042658.2131
PROFESIONAL A103244412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3338186127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135518112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2583029114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424934.20.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227293.518
PROFESIONAL A2460982129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 183138.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110938.8516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218880125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99725112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074276112
PROFESIONAL A1835210117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495401.150.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466883.20.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1261468.10.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO3913438.751.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO2471044.251.2516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2184121111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310798.50.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2442551120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36965.150.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475426.50.2525
PROFESIONAL B2087161117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701866135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4115084.5128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 882344.50.517
PROFESIONAL A2516553131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1945871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56332.950.0633
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3423091122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4597944128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2930792113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353921.20.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B948870110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99655212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56955514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67254617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83339619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 983086.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2097157124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346771.80.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60824.650.0636
PROFESIONAL A1397077.150.79214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6219338145
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2309140116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851514
PROFESIONAL A279583.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411024116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9792320.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533323.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693543.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192130.350.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341641.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B814168114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
PROFESOR INTERINO2316485.5111
PROFESIONAL A2252673129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4287050.51
PROFESIONAL A1493511112
PROFESIONAL C2451750120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93160.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390469.950.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216927.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54978311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342338.350.15626
PROFESIONAL B2250260115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004525116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B704303.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4456599132
PROFESOR INTERINO1174362114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334784118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254822.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180100.750.251
PROFESIONAL C2862983123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231313.50.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119757913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1649823125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1571326.75113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1274763126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76046.30.06211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1459749117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B97489315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3368132114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4488463NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266096.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1183851127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141644.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94701512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098300.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698704.10.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78298517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84920219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396499.50.2512
PROFESIONAL C2870712.4120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65605615
PROFESIONAL A1955848112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 233247616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B723759114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1778334.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3790370.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3936458131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251718114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107700216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2491173.050.72534
JEFE B3239047117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888822130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528351.250.2536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B437995.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.70.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105712918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61954615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2917978133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210113
PROFESIONAL C2128303110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582202.80.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89349111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439545.250.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132302918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2281762110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512402116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1826499110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4792630136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924446114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933092112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1220210112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2349611113
PROFESIONAL A353691.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28897.60.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914897114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 149848418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5692240.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291753.750.258
PROFESIONAL C2205893111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456473.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206166.350.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3776433122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1799310132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127862115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2526684113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104977314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3411209116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 693338.250.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1062258110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103490819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75004614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2332280145
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3826802121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54411113
PROFESIONAL C3027461127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4781962.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531266.950.3757
PROFESIONAL C3451538133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2420797130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1619950121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551958.10.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558539117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2739156112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83318518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473950.90.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2590514110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1075958120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D334425.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1287590114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207115.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169550.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10325700.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881590.450.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78840218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266040115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215350.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41759.350.03113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1978445134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178554121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B986667115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613886.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82923.650.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1339703129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273767.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111093916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231882.450.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920289.750.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153942518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235313.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305059.10.3751
PROFESIONAL C3221066132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446721.40.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88422.850.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1311587124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56327412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1584101115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5628760.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4463160.59
PROFESIONAL D2759580113
PROFESIONAL B1934211113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415868134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3395925124
PROFESIONAL B148489216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C994719113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72933216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555469.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939979128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336191.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1332043112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5159180.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358933.10.3756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2728877127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932613.450.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B957647113
PROFESIONAL C2945222125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1188525124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276247.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439244.450.58
PROFESIONAL B403220.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1020487111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343377118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441937.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2991600.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B147043.10.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074276112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2925660.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124151813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1218880125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89855412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61327214
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 219818219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 967217.550.6888
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76915418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1137889114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2698054118
PROFESIONAL C1254224.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164294117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2368063.5125
PROFESIONAL C3245609132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711314116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 645107.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120829118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1968767111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107428117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142702.70.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO1553045.9114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62489311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4536590.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1158950.8515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124634110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161879.70.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A360962.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1174820.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5321930.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379306.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1306012.85110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1387747130
PROFESIONAL C3343599129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349889121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93160.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3966770.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63174414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270759119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376232.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1100513121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463173.70.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESIONAL B2571527113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1545877112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56777614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55776816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120907216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138867.30.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 741350.50.2532
DECANO4385783131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1183107126
PROFESIONAL C97987511
PROFESIONAL B1971589111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180100.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1317194111
PROFESIONAL A2185781111
PROFESIONAL B1931459110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5712373127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305059.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299055.250.254
PROFESIONAL B169089616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B690304.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2080558125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9071670.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140071114
PROFESIONAL C2385979112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3838451140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR653567.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328471.514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72040311
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218339417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100075717
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2290687110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1339656125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2657521.10.87530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222267419
PROFESIONAL A2317732131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362598.20.29214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43397.750.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1251718114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 332947.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72985917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61219.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089561116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305059.10.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B823103.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2690660.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1808160127
DECANO7571312133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C333757.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235947.50.253
PROFESIONAL C2713925116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668150.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139396.450.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3450857129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2106380112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202279719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78105614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229549.50.251
PROFESIONAL B209608018
PROFESIONAL B2403121125
PROFESIONAL B2441070117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88682.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361080.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601250114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87238212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234315.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094690113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435990117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2488397115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97127813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167037.550.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404969125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3183363134
PROFESIONAL C1274791.412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86771111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1381394.750.43820
DIRECTOR4198210.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 360201.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103490819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193580619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58439212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56491312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157102915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157136616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593804120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 540302.250.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281926129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88801217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355803113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4226860.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144160119
JEFE B3866768133
PROFESIONAL A126946717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2544580.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331.80.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193239.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1632676133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348875.10.3584
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B883422114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120404718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022129118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093482.550.66718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D131584018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 907713.70.62510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85068414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152664516
PROFESOR INTERINO1784341.7519
PROFESIONAL A115284714
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4520569132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909539112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1345488110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3159598117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144938119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2355098120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634293.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563335.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151387314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115098115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369784.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88313311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662349.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723034.10.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5306060.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B655310113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1906746130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031836113
PROFESIONAL B715111.50.2537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403322115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755386.80.6255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507177117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR365973.10.12523
PROFESIONAL A636426.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97007716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 971664.30.43844
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177183.30.1258
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1560081112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1361466121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2373094111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11079150.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107176.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276043.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163466.70.12615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417534.70.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316188.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1605974111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4801200.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16888160.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066621112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102708719
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2724894117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5495810.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037099.450.9388
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4558421.751.2522
PROFESIONAL B2533523113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148276116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125480120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879375.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015023113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602023.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356241.10.4384
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102388915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1999338116
PROFESIONAL B2483395114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 489851.850.6252
PROFESIONAL B168334018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2370579116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3011180122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197796122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49519612
PROFESIONAL C182175415
PROFESOR INTERINO713299.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133970.250.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398391.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5418831NULL33MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU178100318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3661663134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907867117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A209589.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1732200113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1651319122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97319512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1088119118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68316414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39740210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B543517.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89263219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274825.250.257
PROFESIONAL B2679351122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148276116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1563357130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478834.450.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A702958110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 707382.9510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1319286130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40324710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135428.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2275780.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115895115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1046207111
PROFESIONAL C2490238115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364229.20.3753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242646.850.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162840122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300203.250.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3277399118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155549517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A297662.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101701411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28897.60.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5093450.2528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3558324120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1518102126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173012.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1860959112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1404853112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2631451116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926047.50.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16072660.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82225216
PROFESOR INTERINO1505654.550.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1285516111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1449358123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496219.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11184810.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775427.250.753
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2291085.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433855.50.6751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44088911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2818614120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3497879127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2668558.751.2527
PROFESIONAL A100877614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384718.450.18818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 155493916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82225216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346771.80.3752
PROFESIONAL A1574901111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897376110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2378684110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415479.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120907216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1285915110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 640377.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223642.550.12516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 215252.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60378312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2900636125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4975325143
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4521648125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043369.90.8139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1791356126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121409.70.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1593396123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2411990.51
PROFESIONAL B148102114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321528.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638525.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163077218
PROFESOR INTERINO947402.250.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45172611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1694098112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189104111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366292119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131593.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707842.50.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 398217.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186321.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266661.90.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1283160.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421311129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33460.40.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2032664114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71933615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1413656131
PROFESOR INTERINO2694934134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441823113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402365114
PROFESIONAL A1517016.5115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1020404114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118155.850.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77074412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1362095133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1434069130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1541017127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549371117
PROFESIONAL A288661.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 173787.70.3134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1791003.50.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1545877116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1585803118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B374603.50.57
PROFESIONAL B2957335129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2302857112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114696124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1529666.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113112918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2044451111
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 969080.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1308284111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122851119
PROFESIONAL B2144087114
PROFESIONAL B2533523116
PROFESOR INTERINO1144168.51.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 186393.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7128838139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93376812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110527218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5321930.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364229.20.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B120381419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7993830.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320156118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61954615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6443450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184627.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A511431.917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B975505114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116046.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO590614.850.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1978618134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3160121131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1246396116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4671607122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92860719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1339703129
PROFESIONAL A2220143128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2729590.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386691.70.37512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441823113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2086644114
PROFESIONAL C1420056.6516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1070437.5112
PROFESIONAL B96241413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 138872.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63614.450.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2544580.254
DIRECTOR206154518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147402.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3520620.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 834297.750.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2763110.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3705374126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340899.60.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110807611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A62101715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A750968114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209518119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1676245.30.87531
PROFESIONAL C3510006133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3808720.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131925918
PROFESIONAL A2505710131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302338.40.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3318415118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421760.20.3758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1431740113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242665.250.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416998.80.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3274596115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3457140.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4199522117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A737199112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751471.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3519090.2510
PROFESIONAL D3089466130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1028823110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85741012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1253
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL222490016
PROFESIONAL C184309915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52557714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B126562110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B384290.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942596132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4376027130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112588518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32600.750.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO1736821.451.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3111145117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82292.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305243.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213354.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11404880.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42600511
PROFESIONAL D2946344117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381686.950.3754
DECANO5469922128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121730919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1066621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425754.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209458.350.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144618.50.1671
PROFESIONAL B153722615
PROFESIONAL B1731207110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3522634118
PROFESOR INTERINO3700845.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164921.550.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392002.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1297548116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513720.60.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B933092111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924446113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131064.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 828462.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719665.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057764116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D444663.750.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12254500.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609699.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2273173111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3244200.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1861102.20.87514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4924700.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1391433111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109506916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140115.10.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115470117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2377303122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1474402.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9831810.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1154087124
PROFESIONAL C2332958110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2585800113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294377.70.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997490136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107428117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.163083816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011222117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589988.20.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293601129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158044.30.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3523810.21914
JEFE A3363860130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358277.950.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265762.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1132485120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84040312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C885371113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESIONAL A1952707113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1253
PROFESIONAL A8698680.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1685199111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107435.70.1251
PROFESIONAL B2894333133
PROFESIONAL B2774329129
JEFE B2182301.2112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70465216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111470315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1458627114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262128.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4081380.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84920219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3274388123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72411416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82317718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5754650.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9831810.759
PROFESIONAL C125569112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 774237.50.55
PROFESIONAL B2538316130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1619950120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4389960.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1400897128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213354.250.250
PROFESIONAL B78671110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311869117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751471.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392267.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A888818.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107027.050.0947
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESIONAL B1447629.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370473.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187867.80.1883
PROFESIONAL B1567780111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2599448118
PROFESIONAL A2395923127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825586.30.9383
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373432.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769193.50.56
PROFESIONAL B2160075115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 53758.90.0635
PROFESIONAL A2298334124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4856390.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1650920113
PROFESIONAL C3555237128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419418
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2484086116
JEFE A3497155127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72411416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1251
PROFESIONAL B2460609116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262128.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135589315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4235620.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698704.10.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196593.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1547251111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 925457.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029080118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51840811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2839993124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2411990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326779113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924446113
PROFESIONAL C2575147116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114162216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105507717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1957284114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 934662.613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182814.30.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B177364.810MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6304074126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57678512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001961.914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4287050.52
DIRECTOR248111717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2614830126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1996370135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESIONAL B176830918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907266.850.8756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88588719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1930411127
JEFE B3257655115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 640453.050.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124676818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195630119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517699.750.2530
PROFESIONAL A136296318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7612580.58
PROFESIONAL B2664958126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR12295450.529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3338435120
PROFESIONAL A126946717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64884015
PROFESOR INTERINO915631.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60704.850.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130193.250.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311869117
JEFE A4409661132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52239314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1151767113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A962654110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 202945217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266040115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166528121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1115104114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845546.6519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96082019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312281130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74557311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1643189113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011222116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178808.30.1257
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4071573114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2001959.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277734.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B993307110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112701015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45172610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319808.90.2198
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1617155124
PROFESIONAL B56694.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B695683.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100912913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2003401131
PROFESIONAL A10727980.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450840118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149322719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1737581124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175701.60.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
PROFESIONAL D2804237119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128221219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917186.20.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122857.20.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2711465118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182503129
PROFESIONAL C2524303114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3328396132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67357516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66773014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115457618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421311129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103555.40.06325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94169919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1605318111
JEFE A3646354130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200814916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171316.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168690117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44858011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65657016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B166417.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179209719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2150016.95110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59532514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739568.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5647552135
PROFESIONAL C160907317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4036640.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381686.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESIONAL B96241413
JEFE A3572020134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1804393110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 477375.250.6880
PROFESIONAL C3756673128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3651659129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2256939119
PROFESOR INTERINO4217919.951.2533
PROFESIONAL B2533235121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104851515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1163837.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112701016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242819.50.253
PROFESIONAL A1894847115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81476915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2059107126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048864.8514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070320114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114162214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046938118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170448.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520799.50.54
PROFESIONAL A1764729114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156846.450.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360126.80.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53332.30.0631
PROFESIONAL A312463.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1017046110
PROFESIONAL A1973038114
PROFESIONAL C14725920.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945851114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115457618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369090.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524257.50.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1032880.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291753.750.258
PROFESIONAL A2662291143
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4915113131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1390661112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.10.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353691.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110391.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626338.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59532514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2955215110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478117.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1412817117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1365268111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086130.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1266040115
PROFESIONAL A2493511130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118817617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82579015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2462714113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93570416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1219238.8516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29951.80.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197796122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1293601129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403528121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703065.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1314748113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1205504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1468710114
PROFESIONAL A1711869113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149161418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2558896120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B454201.511
PROFESIONAL B118839215
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83497314
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5603327126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 337857.20.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5106559133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5856240.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2009333116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1704272116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151169.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5681660.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A97606919
PROFESIONAL B276143.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1255
PROFESIONAL C201491318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160689.450.12511
PROFESIONAL C195106318
PROFESOR INTERINO45699911.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1884146119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7633740.754
JEFE B4179196134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150241.30.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92233615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 168954115
PROFESIONAL B2578373124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74920717
PROFESIONAL B1523449.414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71306515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A963286115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2822344115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1809280128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 803018.60.37533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435036123
PROFESIONAL B85041211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3770116128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2593117129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012092.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 327587.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082346116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214357125
PROFESIONAL B159116013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 229877916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1032079115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2522381119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427081116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3090413131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 360201.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890602.950.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84104716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131593917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1347490111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082346116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121083413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898904130
PROFESIONAL A2545539133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 631524.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 970138.650.43826
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57795.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1202495.250.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486802.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76915418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134121.60.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182114.550.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3304670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439217.950.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319362.750.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5174397135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR549545.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1192181.30.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7546890.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326933.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2062893.9129
PROFESOR INTERINO3038040129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1426443122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76276617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106584413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56130013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265762.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249537.20.3134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4856390.53
PROFESIONAL C2534027114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 748232.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5832640.512
PROFESIONAL A176845.750.251
PROFESIONAL D2377486112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7993830.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251104.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130540013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939789112
PROFESIONAL C164153014
PROFESIONAL A2489182123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1422282131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220783.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 566494.950.25114
PROFESIONAL C3289967135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546644115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1056899110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959167115
PROFESIONAL A2180414120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5390680136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A935386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4266590.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512089.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104322515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54411113
PROFESIONAL B110434613
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2090037114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2367995119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 485293.750.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2298459117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1170844.350.62510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206331419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1619950120
PROFESIONAL A1498951110
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2194056.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2484612115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853317.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 776341.450.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50843.150.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A67470416
PROFESIONAL A97925614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441725130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1186728.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95629019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291173123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31142.250.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277734.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69433.650.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334868.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355803112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300606130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5120500.251.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1026698.4110
PROFESIONAL C2727632118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2706264116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79774518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10071020.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B699982110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B939789111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3180362113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2035756116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78088915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602023.50.59
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2499059116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157881.050.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1300210113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2395719123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82225216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121396917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331811
PROFESIONAL C2271852115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1660770132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3883480125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4293461128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78298518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120973718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A804976110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26666.150.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250490.50.253
JEFE B3061084116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772741.350.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3330089.25126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6189520.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1393594112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1861934129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1580661.20.87528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2746669.5119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53463413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443108.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B106359419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757729.50.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1524688115
PROFESIONAL C2246153115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6734170.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016943.3513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1655591133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6602310.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125245.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3004497140
PROFESIONAL C3150820130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543334.450.37511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2805578.75114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662002.50.513
PROFESIONAL B142713412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1197296112
JEFE A2812673123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2954520.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576680.60.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250490.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470473.850.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662349.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B971543110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152225613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1274921126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3288483121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56130013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1526139.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143934118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659686.50.54
PROFESIONAL D3113235120
PROFESIONAL B3091011133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93960.350.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1319286130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66754415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 200584.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2273173111
PROFESIONAL B2177346113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5962040.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1882321118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353691.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51826113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1228803113
PROFESIONAL A2460982129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441566.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1260605113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60351010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1072844.8514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B124408118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230672.250.250
PROFESIONAL C142642816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1961641133
PROFESIONAL C2600808122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2215890.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793827.3510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103855115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3246533126
PROFESIONAL A1939576119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85331812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830481110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1447679130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772741.350.8752
PROFESIONAL A2017766115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82596813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346771.80.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1884146115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337702111
PROFESIONAL C2220116111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142041.450.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1781273126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1428696135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1629278114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4602476131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464184.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59532514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 968389.950.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3177308127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 25399351.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 132634.30.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141437716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145744.550.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1387087114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 28187451.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807699117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312281130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115590.550.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193620.850.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2497540.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247256.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1293980113
PROFESIONAL B2250260115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1902991124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127228.950.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234125.10.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691627.50.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4545844127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542319.350.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231181.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78298517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301386111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323330.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139850715
PROFESIONAL A85148012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398261.20.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95540812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499679117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392506.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98065918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68646313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1987010.50
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 161231317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3674000.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2927000139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540789.30.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6260290.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2955017119
PROFESIONAL B129214316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272398131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1380683112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75168316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515008.750.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168690117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1873126132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029080117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203372.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3174889118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382433.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129861218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64664415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87599118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818243127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888822130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259914118
PROFESIONAL C127741915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 449412.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348887.750.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380483127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485514115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1683807122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1726175113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4005720.258
PROFESIONAL C154981816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1039564119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2028425117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.250.751
PROFESIONAL B2736353133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148521.950.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166881.050.1257
PROFESIONAL B944337.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1147522111
PROFESIONAL B4657530.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196396112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176740418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248062.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51162712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93766110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91155217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54231.90.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2453746113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 450638.50.2519
PROFESIONAL A2343062125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3678920.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488659116
PROFESIONAL A2581612133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 176845.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1457951122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79220716
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 139779817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240553.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3537700133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425637.250.28111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 169142.750.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342355.10.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311869117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1630033120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESIONAL D3163341115
PROFESIONAL C2410128114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 49704.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349398110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1044096.50.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 243027.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3514543134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1228803113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 152878316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28897.60.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1541097130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022383117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213354.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3032620116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184892.050.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822724.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7908830.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986641119
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4542238112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1959116128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2257935110
PROFESIONAL A92847913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83046012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508431.850.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1616415113
PROFESIONAL B2250618.25117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3188416133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1063104115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232568.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1786717111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155931116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632636.950.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1184061110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237713.20.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950950113
PROFESIONAL A794220.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10814050.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118766919
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.156908416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1454483130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094690114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632177.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751132120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESIONAL B184889519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B767230114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255865.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2043310113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B786262.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98734912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1468092132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1072274110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221806518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2361302119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422950.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598889.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583507.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5721245133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824608.050.62514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366292119
PROFESIONAL A1992436120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673724122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151563.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869213.10.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1147391123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3137080.259
DIRECTOR304683216
PROFESIONAL A2330863124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639988.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103516013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516951.50.53
PROFESIONAL A1732200113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B195578.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3531200.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82846311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559947114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668149113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133086.50.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89831418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B66030013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111339515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84510.70.06315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97637016
PROFESIONAL C2299436112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133048.20.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5993380.2537
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2350034.45113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043862114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237103.80.15613
PROFESIONAL A2343062121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3535331135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1422778112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2390155120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55695412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141437717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92836912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2407715112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B156175.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1013074111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82512018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34716.80.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A62138213
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2735144121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3451583133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 828407.950.37529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262128.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1105900113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1243125114
PROFESIONAL A2220143128
PROFESIONAL A2625790135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1484320128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A760125.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114118.350.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1562726132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71940612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168690117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856216.40.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125205818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1563932128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234884.250.252
PROFESIONAL B152450916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1539289117
PROFESIONAL B2016001111
PROFESIONAL B138197817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101686.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388520.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135518115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107428117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155931117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3359458131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147303917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361584.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830395121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579475.350.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3596680.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1111421.250.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A121614319
PROFESOR INTERINO2117668114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1577942114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2771921129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214352.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2760361116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286463.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206760.8516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1549136128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2459331114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72985917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289373.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 780977.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1104075.050.6514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146899619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3816870.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3879298127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435990116
PROFESIONAL A2329930132
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281614110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5514405132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2830449.85113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2850780123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5523531130
PROFESIONAL B2128137110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626064124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2065262113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462362.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1413656129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESIONAL A2135686119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2153945.250.7525
PROFESIONAL B149421818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 589163.250.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904072111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2105529123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 772049.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929875111
PROFESIONAL B2410481114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4158830125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5184840.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798289.50.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181187121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3560386132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1868894111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136883.550.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2659232115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109566416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325973135
PROFESIONAL A185430.350.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6506930.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11589890.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65301411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392560.850.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1073662.5114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200130.20.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271562.850.4382
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517718.150.32510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2881341119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155931116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993353111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208301.050.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945092.10.759
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86795.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142041.450.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4468693130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271205.40.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164592.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B453783.3510
PROFESIONAL B3202669133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84415418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5009810.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO2874914.51.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1181520116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136276.70.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1308284111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499074.350.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
PROFESIONAL C3109700129
PROFESIONAL A1797259115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 228735719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1904970112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2997286119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66754415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275979.050.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110794.450.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1305554113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168180119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178554121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 111755413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123942113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603146119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3414873116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366557.950.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053862111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1909500.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190035113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213329.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2125777115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100196214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1277451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441823113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464875.250.3137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119425.950.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3961500.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2685620.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3430493121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331174.850.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2105882112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 588380.950.37511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205118117
PROFESIONAL A115464517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92472512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3064521128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215600.250.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3537527130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204899.850.12516
PROFESIONAL A5896350.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1099693117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1082450110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972071.80.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346771.750.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314415120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128254.70.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938479.50.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1185770121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A70134113
PROFESIONAL B176830918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3811840.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83419417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121730919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106664.70.1251
PROFESIONAL C2374048117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3014818112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1572525128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330017.950.3751
PROFESIONAL A90004618
PROFESIONAL B1