Saltar Navegación

Planilla Julio 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 510669.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894753.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3449881123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637226.750.6772
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309487.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486024116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260077.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227498.350.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 231148.50.2526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1741383113
PROFESIONAL A1798950.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120811316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422769.350.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2043087116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203627.650.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162799.30.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4364813128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241746.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1804138113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963695127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2042550.12812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108461.20.12522MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668872.450.4277
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123798.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106121116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385113
PROFESIONAL A379142.750.5160MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1028658117
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4137553114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154023.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3616536128
PROFESIONAL B2605260131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35120.050.0947MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78585.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180116.950.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A617791.916MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651879.650.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585447112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272495.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139378118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3164432120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513860.750.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B120888116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A947007114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936745112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1767836.150.83914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227739.150.92711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101150.90.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 287604.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2477014117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2503314113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712764.70.33910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1773822114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1588844.650.92711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2602185120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5696529126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368689110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5396850.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335599.40.3137MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3150087122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59759.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1472544.750.9277
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876358121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1330670135
PROFESOR INTERINO722367.40.6773
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4932982.351.17726
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266451.10.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1980453130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384172.5126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 194242.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3709224130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654105124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736590.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2098570.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170333.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1727107130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7611320.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319885.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1204608129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931448.150.85523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 325274.70.2517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191857.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1646256128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911764.10.8555
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 548716.250.4276
PROFESIONAL A138646318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158231317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549561.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903187.65110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196740419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178596.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169566.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711047.150.559
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155095115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4989325129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094200.5114
PROFESIONAL B171236418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129084.050.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B945906111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2154884.850.92727
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B160052.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873324.218MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A818856110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 206444317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5266260.2530
PROFESIONAL C2426235112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1136975.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563546119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1459689.50.92711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A68633716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57465312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5059891143
PROFESIONAL B2575805121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370396.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1152013120
JEFE A3557453127
PROFESIONAL B2009066.70.83921
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077304128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376861.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172612.450.173
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73498.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3902424140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1004822.950.8196
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238568.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554715127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875473.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505430114
PROFESIONAL B2921058133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117461117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 987420.213MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1190017122
JEFE A3633544134
DECANO5668729128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4937779136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100254.20.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551566.80.42715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266951.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2708070143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184712.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279157.60.37512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B898653114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216922.350.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO643274.250.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1550302115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2325088114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351405.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407683.650.4270
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545322.750.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717791.10.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 609391.650.3235
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246099.70.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1264089.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689721.2513MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3540478113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
PROFESIONAL A2625072133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1132298.250.58910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO1097717.41.1774
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192506.60.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESIONAL A693231.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332960.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579386.650.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344656.40.5572MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR471704.90.2511MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO7699836133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 520068.6511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1002562.10.8199
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1689406132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668525.20.758MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742025.50.8551
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275323.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6911870.530
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200765419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1195685.250.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66594.70.0637
PROFESIONAL C2577717114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324868.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63702.20.0633
PROFESIONAL A2532100123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESIONAL B1761055111
PROFESIONAL C971609.2135MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333785.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208379.850.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517836.250.2528
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908883.80.6055
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184712.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353630.90.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2411453116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3160454118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221123.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730642.350.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927517115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008230.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159845716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208777113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63172415
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 215624016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911764.10.8555
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3001690111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1626320.80.92720
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197052.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384196.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1978364132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322805.550.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637544.411MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53463914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 51975280.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141270112
PROFESIONAL B2181055114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460268.250.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B213222018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6716140.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3830793128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374699.450.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267886117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756936.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1863234134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4106240.2516
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1339830.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146997.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172172116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1156046.20.58927
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO3462916.551.17717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL D2997142117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279554.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123829819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4174.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97599.550.07114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107535618
PROFESIONAL B179879618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109415.850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99756819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1411673131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113392415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3516.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 657563.750.4275
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180832.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2202260.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2212946.750.92719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1404285127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642291127
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227739.150.92711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2407002119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493661.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4367.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1976360.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384196.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2520794124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1075122110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170383.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3918.850.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661125
PROFESIONAL A884865.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009599.115MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104279116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2498078113
PROFESOR INTERINO3647452.651.17714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3995075131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77002.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
JEFE B3113862116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A175477017
PROFESIONAL C3663745136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117912.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443172.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115292.20.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3275.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793234.750.7664
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
PROFESIONAL B128744211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869202115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2167301.20.92717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2637643129
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C900637113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 872109.050.42714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 250635.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3454333118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A403516.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262941.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616021.311MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR4242888127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645116.10.6054
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790676.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2087.450.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1566030.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012730134
PROFESIONAL C3427390130
PROFESIONAL A2589427133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3091020123
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 156129.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623054.750.6942
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 753957.250.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233784516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269585.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799933.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607912.20.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10313300.739
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587990.411MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1705147.450.87531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132790513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2051779.950.92736
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640505118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674099.1512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 759659.60.42724
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58672812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235151.150.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4563770.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335100.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165779219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5919773133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974159113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861297.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3888109.05116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317096.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526761132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357636.350.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200500.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2372494145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155464.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 281075.250.255
PROFESIONAL C3511047133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 864076.650.38326
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504403.40.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18165730.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1044740.4110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
DIRECTOR252389517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115063318
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESIONAL A2052556115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69621.70.0636
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1774247.80.92713
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2911236124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5590210.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22784.10.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2526213116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B297610.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B434807.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3275.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6667933141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1083156119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723328.8513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C198470318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350973.950.15626
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203022.950.16512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167013917
PROFESIONAL B9606190.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2185345.15110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533903.850.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 857759.417MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1453328135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66223012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2646353114
PROFESIONAL B2699395113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2743899118
PROFESIONAL C3570461133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169566.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650680.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3768307126
PROFESIONAL B2710907126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172430.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317267118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3179993.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613148118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1877947110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21622.60.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 897058.50.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1926920.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1261698.650.8558
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2946219124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195324.20.12517
PROFESIONAL A189079819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C928448114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2079656.250.7516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4352042121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370426.150.4637MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940384113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552544.850.37511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2526917116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1886110.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1746.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO681512.90.8554
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130432319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922228.250.7825
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241109.10.15613
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 65647.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 955266.950.8237
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2712152113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200500.450.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3166910120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109908314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357719.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134559.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2507332110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL A1519260112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1007104.10.7827
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315831.450.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33507.350.0371
PROFESIONAL C183583918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2962307115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4802218134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258645.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94461819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220359.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2912345123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496823122
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417231.750.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 344623.60.6880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C204965418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7998180.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88692.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4380853.651.2519
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1937500.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1611414115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283182.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3574612118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757188.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2004220.551.1778
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158458.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2598631117
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529778.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210620.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739424.450.8113
PROFESIONAL C2373182110
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL226221016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3167440124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662128.60.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166892.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1866851117
PROFESIONAL A2582002131
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4565235NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1034581110
PROFESIONAL B707678.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B619919.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A454011.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2673416131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780902.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171935.450.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385013.350.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033457.8513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2484812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165814.20.1565
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.12511
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542496.60.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2295701110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95580.350.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6353.450.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144086.850.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304473.90.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975704115
PROFESIONAL C2533175116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5808823127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B678670113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5248130.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232566219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723328.8513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437177117
JEFE B4251214134
PROFESIONAL D2807157113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A63209514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3453066124
PROFESIONAL A1873745116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4543248130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3619138120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830196.30.92729
PROFESIONAL B1548587.414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521967.450.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167326.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5311.950.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1362801129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304031129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1822242126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195493.1119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030542111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182891122
PROFESIONAL C1497981.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO1359790.50.7667
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 387721.60.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430242.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63795.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 151007.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2632758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155513.450.1652
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2443161115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63566811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157675.70.12524MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1630787119
PROFESIONAL B2526213114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106882118
PROFESIONAL C2445341123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346604.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72535915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4591.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR264200.950.12523MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3888354NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO687207.650.6773
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126292213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8938550.515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4584430132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275888.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 959273.750.78211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA206163912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245060.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431525.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592725.70.4118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42479.40.03113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259455117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B99171117
PROFESOR INTERINO1815105.519
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408894125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268632125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A715078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESIONAL B1844236.05111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271606.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72195513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173268.850.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1124966113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78894.750.0842
PROFESIONAL A2671025135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159414.60.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1004853.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESIONAL C166892115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83934719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 803773.5515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389844121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156596518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271271.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1227657.750.38320
DECANO4460611131
PROFESOR INTERINO2741399134
PROFESIONAL B147228218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189234.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B780458115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220226.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172473.60.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56655612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720046.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117912.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691725.850.8756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74190716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1118201.650.85510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245565.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175294.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 931243.40.6528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80115.450.06315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993112
PROFESIONAL A2026788120
PROFESIONAL C2567826114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3420211.8125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261032.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B216268.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185305519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728503.213MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47812010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267784.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 656230.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5641355115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84754918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191857.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1445672.40.89114
PROFESIONAL C2760717116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350589.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720412.80.8551
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309789114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70220616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802001.4516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67924314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4813914128
PROFESIONAL A2371051124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4620160.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5608570132
PROFESIONAL C129944415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323501.50.18817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088773115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3002529119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460959.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472638130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281885.350.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 343409.250.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949615125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523505.40.4279
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347531.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71507.850.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO1002262.90.85514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329534.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 486361.250.2528
PROFESIONAL C2466172111
PROFESIONAL B97900814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1462770.251MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79648418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1709984114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3662453137
PROFESOR INTERINO1298737111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1621282120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287509.80.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772889.650.7823
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555607.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2540947116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175294.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1411001114
PROFESIONAL B2483158117
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3237821135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESIONAL A1807564114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B988293111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417626112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5095417131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1457551.650.4829
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790543.715MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A79119311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118390.60.12615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233416.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3467535.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667570.812MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 593113.150.4275
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114643915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209708.20.12518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187976.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2974209139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1517830110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543361.650.6051
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2369686116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 773648.350.7823
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 571839.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2536132.10.85533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1511998121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76944613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471571.3513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940384114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92726818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75784414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218881.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063397117
PROFESIONAL B733221.750.2537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1061841.950.7668
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2992576.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200320.350.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1960401.150.96430
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30772.90.0354
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676050.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734196.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2123148117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESIONAL B172004916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 816649.10.37533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022916
PROFESIONAL C3205144130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1226168.650.71410
PROFESOR INTERINO3980911.51.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2612604115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399971.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961385.90.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286238.150.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 577601.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308010.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449639.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46203211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399219.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255500.30.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2432355.351.17713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655777.60.6053
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459777123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103516914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373624.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2494022120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647331.10.7820
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B151998018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69494414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4499419.70.85535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3622.40.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273631.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2115689125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192098.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337669119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444055.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37214.050.0355
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809700128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189006.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 462296.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 558932.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175861116
PROFESIONAL A1543172.5115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995554112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191195.30.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 155393.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63833.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262941.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4598576125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4448943130
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85967.70.06315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65779315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3839350122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225992219
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598078.4511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1080573110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93988.250.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESIONAL A1989571112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199426.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361664.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B752893114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189234.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
PROFESIONAL B1593579111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3721833134
PROFESIONAL C99677011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
JEFE B3294893117
PROFESOR INTERINO2070786.5116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624943133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 705211.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983.950.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 152431818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146997.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
RECTOR8731676137
PROFESIONAL A1986375113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1905882128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940762117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3325835115
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84353.350.06314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1717144.750.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 884017.50.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3137212122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85489412
PROFESIONAL D3142726130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802001.4516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESIONAL B156376814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5605555133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1250744.50.529
PROFESIONAL B600206.250.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2132030.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESIONAL A2383460121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163839.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO511900.70.42710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90802319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273825.950.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198399.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
PROFESIONAL C2888536112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1061245.50.514
PROFESIONAL C3134591122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172938.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85696215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2627973113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134330114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342563112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2799121.5128MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386598.10.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350589.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3865792128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104154315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3877.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316916.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7164460.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1061780.650.8554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186823.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952245.850.8555
PROFESIONAL B2577206114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1362801129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644285113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2783895.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7813620.8552
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342151.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2871611131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1263227.850.78213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82920514
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013732.0513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4174.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 521340.50.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216720.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 155707.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3359685119
PROFESIONAL B155871418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137926915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336834.850.5060MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2016734118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151733018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1030190.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3458971116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 702562.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577084.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327501.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417804.450.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESIONAL B2725548122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858575.250.8552
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2503390.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2452584.5130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 393336.150.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78301.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472778116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435641.250.4274
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESIONAL B2659914126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55926212
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165714.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834252.350.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33162.850.0315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3213913131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3943188128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESIONAL A117272414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733466.40.6775
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629783.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185832.950.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260034.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3366339126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1339907112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 538239.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334370.950.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 370861.90.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848914.950.62514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1589670132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871655.60.6054
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1108336.70.9277
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 91823710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205277719
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 95750.550.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2570903117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53139814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 679121.10.4277
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786678.650.7822
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1115962114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206801.850.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 842691.70.37529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196420.950.12512
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221992118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472717122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52734811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3509510129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57937514
PROFESIONAL B156373015
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337048.650.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1273299114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1046562110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2234494111
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6411976126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251866.70.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167295.650.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2390925.45113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111455715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152041.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11442720.7520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393473120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175861117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2151566124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585127
PROFESIONAL C3302744133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4999128136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187349.90.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6796700.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 599321.750.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983.950.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2730939112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19215.40.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78576216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4745218122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 192989.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49502312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2483667120
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESIONAL B2562565122
PROFESIONAL B3008325129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199279.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2529848115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113593.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5481.20.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1684134133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120814619
PROFESIONAL B2444556125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL C3079659127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406347.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654895.650.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406678.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587269.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 284921.850.12518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B837294.750.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESIONAL A2844040.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159787.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013697134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149944.20.1255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2312367111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311954.30.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2439281122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3010370.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734470.550.6773
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B99527013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1575291128
PROFESIONAL B2582081130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1099547.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525534117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1076004116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1039752118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79236714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76297914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D133852918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 439015.40.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134200718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164194.650.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 854325.80.42723
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68232414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESIONAL A129135517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194815.150.12812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3597640130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264622.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34446.650.0317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1568316113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200057.550.1579
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55599.70.03912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1469329136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194057016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3579189127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127919117
PROFESIONAL A2745793128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336049.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2802545121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497246.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293634.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1206213122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779994.415MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343228117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400413.450.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 540314.350.33911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174913619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194771.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209666.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152762.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772301.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235503.10.18815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311332.350.323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1904295129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1092175114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1774949129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60315912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1577692.250.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3399619128
PROFESIONAL B179879618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31329.40.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210167319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2810733116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149879.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435298113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO2865109.61.17711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3588413.45121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277068.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2376644110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1979758.8517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2744312.85129
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
VICERRECTOR5085139124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B890088114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22927.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211896.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2844374121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10897320.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87393.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40973.450.0357
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66427211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3219.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2474170.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245938.80.1887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3321360.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97268.650.06313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681700.850.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696500.050.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESIONAL A980311.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231007.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506397124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618113.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3932197127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108346116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174111
PROFESIONAL B2050760111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5811856134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2111163111
PROFESIONAL C2780887113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A690779.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131470.850.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38201.40.0355
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155930519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4229395125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170333.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 23952330.58929
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706308.20.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3346929128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1622946130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983492114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885934.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 486361.250.2526
PROFESIONAL A119729118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587269.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54360217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 510669.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549143.90.33913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45924.050.06312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3858106132
PROFESIONAL C2015811112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333785.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478158.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17617.250.0691MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6006490131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2036655111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155644.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2503390.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8066480.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212638.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11084830.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155644.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1660600125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3070960.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245412.450.4383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431726.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1343227129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74321418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 785203.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B89530012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3006359116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381905.650.4275
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A835357111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1666593113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4583350122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1437457.450.85523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1359739112
PROFESIONAL B3257889133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4433247130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2038699.650.82316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2797990113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802001.4516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175372118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1098647.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO1987555.40.92714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169566.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A645677.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171079619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260488.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A405836.118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241607.350.3444MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905316
PROFESOR INTERINO1844641.85110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESIONAL A2399688128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127919118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3048232119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
PROFESIONAL C3485775113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19215.40.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509207.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871206118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293995.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977230133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891655.719MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 80046.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192098.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857717
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 156129.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134683119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885496130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508698.30.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703501116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32753.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460123
JEFE A3569883133
PROFESIONAL A2650268134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4026770.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29445.40.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71153613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1813307119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475594.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234943.90.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212339.450.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209666.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768393.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19215.40.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1028658116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7211330.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1472545.150.92714
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1349217.550.67725
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491.70.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567866.40.734
PROFESIONAL B2174140118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319784126
PROFESIONAL A2002113125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580351.050.37512
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802001.416MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55916112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196174.30.9278
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829706.650.6778
PROFESIONAL B188077219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1412414114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 407478.750.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3215787132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172938.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4620160.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313205.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B473783.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1838123.850.92726
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1084655.50.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911687111
PROFESIONAL B1724677110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2078538114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3684340.59MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1057488120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2699543.551.1779
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESIONAL B1666715112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1238020123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225518518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4308672.751.17718
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1318589.70.8679
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1639187.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3510469133
PROFESIONAL B199886518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2484750115
PROFESIONAL B86507511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1823462130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703679.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373416.750.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1166152.80.85510
PROFESIONAL A2350369124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126325119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 214042.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120523014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 960223.70.58912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167226.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260817.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4282270.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867541122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145234718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485019.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293634.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
PROFESIONAL C2236513.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86215.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668525.20.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945259.250.9274
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136909.550.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318772.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1148939.150.69414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72663511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1736459130
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4245432136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518445.20.42710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649253.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241811.850.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1566030.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167950.0690MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318772.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183549.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B126553019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESIONAL B121717615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144804.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6663122131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957318114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3102689.5122MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1110974110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1264164.65120MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2291871118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 156565.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131075.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378468.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3550665122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196608.40.12810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450266.50.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164767.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791913.516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843533.70.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136340.20.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3363304132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606656.60.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339641.10.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1202577.750.7518
DECANO4538776133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2080019113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 665596.10.68824
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408669.050.28210
JEFE B4043398126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958044114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72993014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B489420.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B660610.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166525.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315619114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465488.750.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544603112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109883112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10520830.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43425411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2129205115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1877787125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176236.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5202950.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032925.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475084.50.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3011726119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99336415
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2929096111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16598250.528
PROFESIONAL B2525479122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85658.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42678.5129MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179113.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887610.2511
PROFESIONAL A1633315112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3321360.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2404141125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B178457.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169621.40.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1383519127
PROFESIONAL C2645650123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4404.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689721.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559760.350.4489
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51210.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 875199.30.42714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3493129129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528461.70.6259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48573212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3187094.11.17716
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 458133.250.2519
PROFESIONAL C1184391.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60272914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787679.750.60511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928913
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESIONAL A2626123133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D608195.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853018.5114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2494879114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436468120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR714370.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965230110
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESIONAL C525038.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1019686.80.7116
PROFESIONAL B2084448110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1447309112
PROFESIONAL B94756712
DECANO4288331137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6716140.517
PROFESIONAL A2052556115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESIONAL B3214251127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESIONAL C3329694132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172049718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319116.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 678956.250.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543614137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3139964117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159779.20.9848
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149879.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769445.714MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60310710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479291.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2494879113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192393.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B822883.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517210115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440452.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1703603.80.85528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323959.950.362
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 287604.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4979440134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2181317117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234085.050.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1307205133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR INTERINO859020.40.8555
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A983071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311289.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221505.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4995250.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1405308.750.7516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3752504125
PROFESIONAL D3410059124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66304816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A878671114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2462089112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1873745117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1048558.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308010.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1228077117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7483879139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815824.30.6776
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215203.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20763360.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140656.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37930.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3847963126
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1914776118
PROFESIONAL B2048977115
PROFESOR INTERINO76181415
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186369.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3572437134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166525.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 64633213MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116539415
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3771330125
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1816269111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184712.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366037120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586841114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1653399115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667920.950.5696
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3883692128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242113.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A94448714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A117455317
PROFESIONAL A2205599119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 250635.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2244941.41.1778
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94437412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603506.20.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.159501716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123829819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3065284112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1066323.1516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13578490.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2211374136
PROFESIONAL B188077219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435641.250.4278
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83535718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265303.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1208228123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493404132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325956.10.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1672193110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1483087123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 943972.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274046.950.12513
PROFESIONAL B2215898113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118065117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1077373.850.9274
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82243319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247150.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848119
PROFESOR INTERINO2924482.251.2520
PROFESIONAL A2626123133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186490.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1418842111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2141091113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 127667.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199232.550.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2871987.85113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901360114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2360807111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671569.150.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B641645.250.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2688344118
PROFESOR INTERINO2353399.5134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50689210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2190476.250.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1178909.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1658138120
PROFESIONAL C2617911124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903307.212MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582138120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8285531147
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1533259120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159051719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1089143.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61254012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013410134
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5175757128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B465507.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863308111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432684.250.28111
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 187878.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565827.650.42711
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2429749120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1370439117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1430990.650.85514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184712.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2772917120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 529259.750.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESIONAL C2164997111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR323413.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5738584135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199589111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1658138120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1500739118
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514324117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413392.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 313294.20.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31442.050.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESIONAL B130648713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514305.20.4278
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445316.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1751007136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167894.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456708.50.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368689110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647767.050.51615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323951.250.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178522.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551052NULL24MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2598335116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179678618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5616099130
PROFESIONAL B1832599112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 491985.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 876523.10.67711
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865149.20.518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3229524127
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.156422512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2162427115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659976.450.87519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1282340113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537958.750.2524
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667570.812MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990118
PROFESOR INTERINO3848793.051.17733
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164011217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406675.40.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150375.20.1886MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92535417
PROFESIONAL B2164828110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255083.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90802319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6210064127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258645.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5594350.2528
PROFESIONAL B130648713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.750.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2312367111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45649.250.3139MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6056005133
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 235542.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576461.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39150.70.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373967.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3416590131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4065690.259
PROFESIONAL B1392240.416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3055870140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538119
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 101820.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B141509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833637.914MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1935799124
PROFESIONAL C3137173128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1950679129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2887753129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187114117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239836.60.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2524346114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112294.70.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974159113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70501.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2553909117
PROFESIONAL B3144306133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855229117
PROFESIONAL A1862715119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338326.60.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2015609120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860853110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712839122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 643483.050.37516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3597900.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5673710129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1199373127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4793060.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2536447.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4898852136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547638.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91686813
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 32504.250.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3115293128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179079.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744731116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440452.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473325.20.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599636128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237790.350.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44157911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4527610.32514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149879.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2404141125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141833123
PROFESIONAL B2783533133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166892.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269947.20.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87497414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276073134
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673415.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254964112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1849593127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5172910.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183696.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27980.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623217.650.42712
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4944151123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.450.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238161.850.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601423.10.42714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL B131442116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1929180.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955821113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180144.050.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478158.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206038.050.2517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1603453.80.78211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920741110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2021270.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1316289113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53388.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1998996112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391507.450.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164111.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024242.75123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87647.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1055133.50.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61391710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178497.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 209622817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B197741.316MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESIONAL B2290674.25117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2780803121
PROFESIONAL B155871419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2132250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735301.650.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3753095123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184460.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463474.85112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86215.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1490313111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535115
PROFESIONAL C3388144131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595406136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1628826.90.85532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B600388.6515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1501191132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1002249.650.8557
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2655715.95111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158238519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63307916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1387297115
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1937500.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
JEFE B3817244130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2006889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1503263135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 508711.40.6258MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4619026112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1524195117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1440904113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486508.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374829.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1227284.90.9278
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4174.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL B2488393120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 727161.40.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A947007114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138764.20.8558
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153100.60.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249002.250.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123829819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87219211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1086290.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3371660.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182846.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9113.60.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33781.250.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1302550.350.92712
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
PROFESIONAL C157592416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734291124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 838906.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4636340.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1173404.60.85511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3418200.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3069508119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132477418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1889255.950.63326
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180300.850.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728640.50.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 933026.90.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424168.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78576216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573074.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1973016119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1116912.80.67715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5682480135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530884.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B303872.150.6610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49502312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584124.50.8752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1371310110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670676.850.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO45059551.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B687710110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 520068.6511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10984770.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216110
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141452.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212389.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303759.0516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 556945.750.2535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1656314114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1265601117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4679434131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1621454130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154850213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 122106.40.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899149.215MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6574567138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73180712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507170.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1646037.50.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 957511.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204153418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1778987.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESIONAL B773002.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8908370.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3084077116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231007.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133475.90.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3217880115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2643548111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESIONAL C2258394111
PROFESIONAL B2333299122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105645915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1718552130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17528680.528
JEFE B4390268135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860767.850.7824
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1204477110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347317.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236650.20.3521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3342371121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99432.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65506.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929328.050.8554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622577.312MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR309936416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257437132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2462506112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2100361113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B221056.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263730.90.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754617.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92588.70.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 347511.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82383.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 523888.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206178.250.85515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924519
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387166130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187976.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974159113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 865758.20.58913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91686812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898782123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1530751.150.92713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A87132515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228952.30.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893013.20.92727
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A773231.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322039.40.3022
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527423.750.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1571197.50.915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090759111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202293.950.222
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411315125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149432219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
PROFESIONAL A13590150.87514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14470980.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113682313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449528.550.4273
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435453.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79648417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1509912129
PROFESIONAL A86616112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149970318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149843417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61314.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088760.150.8558
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3658690.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 682970.850.59710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230000918
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 6000000.50
PROFESIONAL B145174012
PROFESIONAL C749303.850.57
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2401579119
JEFE A2861169124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3592080.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2483625132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701751.20.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696920.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347317.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4671050.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442813.80.9279
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96288214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856261110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1113614.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR275197.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A123711219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 427333.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117912.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382359.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1605149114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4402630.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3957047126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67073411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1488780130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2806555116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678304.750.35622
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136549.550.1285
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619335.613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367043.40.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C145102116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148610515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2818617129
JEFE A3062791116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 142189917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30768.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A91556418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESIONAL C207376819
PROFESIONAL B12160970.526
PROFESIONAL C2225930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9546590.521
PROFESIONAL A8079140.513
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570948.70.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239079.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1034325110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166892.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47682.20.3138MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESIONAL B2799719123
PROFESIONAL B161542617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6748270.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6368220.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736590.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 538239.211MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115681516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1054622111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723328.7514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201894116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476236.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 20647680.85532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1466582130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2318770.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203424.60.12517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 199451616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3233406121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253585.20.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3619264132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1328491.20.8556
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742025.80.8552
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359369.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183041914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96717.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75901315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300506.150.16522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208902.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1299475110
PROFESIONAL B2722185113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983.950.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3544629134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1375064137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929606119
PROFESIONAL A2370101132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319647127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213290.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159967.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2656895125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149699.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A897867110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B887922.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85879514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411693.90.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701901133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2312367111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174519.10.1276
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114204412
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 629623.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522035132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616021.311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1152013120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378468.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111758414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940359.6118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2314152121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2862291117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2281610.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1771332117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1854086117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85953016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2095750123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1885073128
PROFESIONAL A459041.90.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204882126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251841.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17016950.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98755.550.153MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3727922113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627470.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282304.40.520MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1270116130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134559.850.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2337232110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2191326132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90864713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2285257112
PROFESIONAL C2841792114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339132.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3479944124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1806101.9519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1010685114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2554711114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2686479139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 245882.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1456528.750.85515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1504345113
DIRECTOR5268004134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284675.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786279.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88296519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1809497126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4622253128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2668944113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1366371116
PROFESOR INTERINO24578551.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451672.450.33911
PROFESIONAL A137926216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425968.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2420930119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225616417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734196.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417231.750.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO831775.750.51614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1000419.750.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231021.150.3150
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3137173129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2636048110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1042286113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESIONAL C589917.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511232.40.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
SUBCONTRALOR5931020135
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145437129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584995.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61305715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4410361135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2106738.5116
PROFESIONAL A540036.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11335.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599636129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332960.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5655567135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933338111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34239.150.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550258.30.6770
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3995548133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D923331113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2554430114
PROFESIONAL A1432797110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3215228127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A238132.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8771970.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808568.550.7823
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540758117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 873231.250.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494500.650.51611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958612111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202218.90.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201264.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367043.40.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112261120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4727810.2519
PROFESIONAL B199886519
PROFESIONAL B3146912134
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670845.250.92710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2537850114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132247.70.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276881.40.2524MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162670.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1838383.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736590.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7742902148
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220226.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3692361130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 734009.850.42716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2454182111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164830.350.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1104414.50.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3612639121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2434154130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180823718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37064.350.03111
PROFESIONAL B2419832125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2621304112
VICERRECTOR5615254124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2117752110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8349.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79648418
PROFESOR INTERINO887158.80.6778
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657068.350.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979051.050.7469
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL A2238689122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 372591.90.9391
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308010.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165509.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779756.250.8023
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266537130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1010685112
PROFESIONAL A1989520118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091718119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3818257.51.17726
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 743760.4114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183368219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C894220113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294060.450.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESIONAL A1815779116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5491136NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161876110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528628.70.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B338292.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902823.919MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681334.4514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2602001111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355485.60.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2453353.5114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2271128116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166273.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B10388160.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742058147
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1787558.95143
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 111547.150.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178497.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618974.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2158209110
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 684515.80.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63833.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 670685.950.37522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1926316111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003812.950.58910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827876.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205592.30.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1982839129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3141499118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249074.50.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7327330.54
PROFESIONAL B1994894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339239.90.37510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074115
PROFESOR INTERINO158735513
PROFESIONAL B2474486114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1562593115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166987.10.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210444.816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C179341819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258005.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616021.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134683119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1283691111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446488.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043280.1250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2447381113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1535637112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3099571117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 501270.710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095006117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1223563.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479056.850.3918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504176.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2873270122
PROFESIONAL C3316687133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1146894110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96076.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2541467114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186661.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282984131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1246945112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96023.050.1314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2258394111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1157874112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255455.80.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701178.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2973458128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160893.350.3022MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223393.60.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237498.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A880914.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197063.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2242440110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156797.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011.20.0313MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83963515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207756.50.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO3570229.751.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63833.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3835978114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768393.315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733466.40.6775
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166892.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901777.50.519
PROFESIONAL A116736117
PROFESIONAL A2184917119
PROFESOR INTERINO10705101.1776
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2692925124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186596.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252362133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406896.40.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94617.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724381.312MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75733615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386214.10.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145113114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185415.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437663.350.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A4191720.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158387016
PROFESIONAL B2048977113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6756530.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215203.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C141828014
PROFESIONAL A897577.50.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3382356130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166688.60.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D301553.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2747992128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958996129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188012
PROFESIONAL A1986375113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1064583.917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347963129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4013473130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38685.90.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1989571115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2278120.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497904.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1147493118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87239.250.1312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2897069127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024510112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2468436112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89896.40.07111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906398110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135635816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89896.30.0719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1643789127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209165.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4874792.251.2533
PROFESIONAL B2771171129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150374516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790280.750.8195
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277902.95126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73048512
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 329130.50.254
PROFESIONAL C3053516125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177742.80.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 195038818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269591.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9442314154
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299573.90.18814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1970908112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72294312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205846.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2490219112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723328.7513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3777080.8125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1465294110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15073120.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2439212134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119096.750.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439551.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142374.350.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C170310512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1642178112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510492120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1555702136
PROFESIONAL B3008325129
PROFESIONAL A76448211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053861.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113617217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62384615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9336720.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337521.50.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79336916
PROFESIONAL A2247595116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4226416119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92735115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 438611.90.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1381053111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225564819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72720715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A623789.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A718093110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 410728.650.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B217607.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988127.80.8556
PROFESIONAL B118239216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A876368110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5808090131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79693.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383002.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255500.30.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1718240117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 719674.70.33929
PROFESIONAL C3163316121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3398374129
PROFESIONAL C2395121115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564400.80.62
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728505126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 501270.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4766180.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1415991.0519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347114
PROFESIONAL A1449541.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 230507119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESIONAL C1702532112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 538239.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74922.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762729116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1756698.90.78220
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448587.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248047112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2098655110
PROFESIONAL C206011319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 876664.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786011
PROFESIONAL C176793315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703282.514MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4759186120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765386.10.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16485.90.0690MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224447.10.12919
PROFESIONAL A1767041111
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433853.15131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217049917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351641.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1321221124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343228118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3633832134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4059447129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650680.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169621.40.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2925049.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2640346115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1696661.81.00118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986545115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1536938121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1142997.20.78215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO2394911123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B247511.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2783533125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199662.650.2564MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2705590126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145566.70.1256
JEFE A3535814132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37930.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268928.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872393.750.9272
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1006233.350.8555
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69282813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130466.20.1264
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219755618
PROFESIONAL A406558.60.526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176361.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 224107.250.2536MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073333119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152762.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESIONAL C3003113119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220049.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A63209513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3916812127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESIONAL A1960607119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225745110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2486103.25138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1094569.60.5458
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149879.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406162112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 770377.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440452.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169566.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1233366.8112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4380199131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883497.9515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 501270.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11055470.510
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642380132
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 74172.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129409319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524387136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226553218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232041121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172217.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350693.250.4774MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4530906126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 37673.60.0635MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3425346118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1552526122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324660.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83218018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184712.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1677336132
PROFESIONAL B179879618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85409612
PROFESIONAL C2661374116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62641.150.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1516416.350.8558
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731953136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA135270912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990849.4517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5162704126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5546566141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057653110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231733.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1807174127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916180138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
PROFESIONAL A2085646117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211550.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1653545.50.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124417819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1330766.250.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151907116
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2034717111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1706323129
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 187878.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590418.851.1777
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4194087128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433224.80.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1372113.40.78212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144192919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168849.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364076111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11327140.540
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6518550.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 835090.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO2407154.51.08913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466392.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121779123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27774.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504403.450.8751MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4132880132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33970.10.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159414113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352488.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A99289819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10237060.81910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365576.45111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202711.80.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196520.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A904659.750.7522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3575564126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345225.10.3394
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6912386144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146997.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34655.40.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2968116126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1898333118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESIONAL C3400344133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 219251.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196681.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4277600134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387110130
PROFESIONAL C3385562129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47431010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8363870.514
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167950.0690MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7692580.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660323114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293634.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50184912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971879.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1073547.150.6948
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92854913MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167934.40.1296
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466582123
PROFESIONAL C172672017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344860.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423718.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39151.30.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2312367111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D139641517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1239316121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5233.80.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980020.60.8555
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437523.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1869795112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816116
PROFESIONAL B142185518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL C2619546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180832.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 589892.50.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO850889.551.0895
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 783064.70.28124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231007.950.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D893172111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503109.450.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 882489.4516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402059.750.4272
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197766.20.12521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746758.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406283112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4682.650.0357MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633791123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2839119.95119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701178.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3858763122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 731255.40.42715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210681.60.12525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5858556.65129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134559.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308010.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618686.80.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4807283125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384196.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214439.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B123856611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342151.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99756819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1464866.10.83926
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132422919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575149.50.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975704115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459777121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371012.90.4271
PROFESIONAL A1693211112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1372662110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736590.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.350.5162
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85991117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576461.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58956.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2599650123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1672594.20.80211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84273.150.0713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544485.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467335111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1245884116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80704.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESIONAL C2823752112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1146195.650.8556
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753693.950.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1081601.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757181.811MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A994168112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2044372112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159442214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070649137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464231.250.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309487.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870420.95110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 334609619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155118.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977548111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A98539519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1449001110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174080618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 564097.550.42726
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7033890.2547
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255645.550.1897
PROFESOR INTERINO1794688.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677629.812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271534.70.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225518518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1619800.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293634.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A5236070.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417040.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51860.950.12513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696022.70.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3559.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1535880124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887620.314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2432793115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2086975138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117043115
PROFESOR INTERINO2570671.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1908770.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858688.30.7825
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2663616112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195830.70.12513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929200118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1904362112
PROFESIONAL B3430740127
PROFESIONAL B1508918.250.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090613.950.78212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41020010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2958881115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2278072114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92726818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4268819127
DECANO4829740124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4350054124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4114113120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3983896128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 702857.413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502765.90.43842
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2270875124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220429819
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INTERINO736714.30.8555
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2438554.75114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1417319126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668348.70.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3082125.8124MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288542.050.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2357692132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2226347133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311649.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B397176.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1339907111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 937282.40.42731
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95602113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871220118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238233.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1130440.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2021746112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3393453128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217647.250.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483146.60.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 820412.650.42715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180837219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3587074121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE173179419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209781.90.2524MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062947.250.7529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5856628128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391136.20.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B155450316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193357217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 630027.250.2524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 709940.550.4687
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069391130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2907110113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638775.950.6572
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257900.70.9278
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2412291130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1615986.40.78217
PROFESIONAL A1884309113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5360510132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70411217
PROFESIONAL C3531197132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689721.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 886350.80.8553
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 533863.450.4276
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 190796.250.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C880526110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1000460.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212339.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155644.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38501.30.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7901920.42719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129703.750.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2311511.85112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41369.50.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711871.713MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182983.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638856.450.7581
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520976.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613701.50.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45188.550.03512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4428980.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199639.450.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70354912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80053616
PROFESOR INTERINO3261847.81.17716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A876368110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192098.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944116
PROFESOR INTERINO81625611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2035410117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343021.150.16515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4682.650.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954778.70.62517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1597387.450.78228
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684420.450.6055
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910107.70.87511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342190.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158526.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3477870129
JEFE A4211592133
JEFE B4008905126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184431.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572220.550.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9182900.516
PROFESIONAL B158531814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 455060.050.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58574.650.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1531914129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471761.20.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1108241.10.759
PROFESIONAL B2213088114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412075.950.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2459344112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436832116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515752.30.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1992998.250.92717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESIONAL A1330398.5111
PROFESIONAL A1171258.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7546100.6776
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84783.050.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2352775129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161859218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4402760.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2503058111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 984787.550.7823
PROFESOR INTERINO137591219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176361.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
VICERRECTOR5310954122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D129147814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C130890616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753598119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464414.250.2532
PROFESIONAL C972256.10.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3817766121
PROFESIONAL A2039197121
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634871.20.59MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B654549112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4300.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090866114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2379402113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D945074.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO859950.150.9278
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214703.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567394.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B7753110.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144696619
PROFESOR INTERINO1598334.351.1775
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449234136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1194856.70.67715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243136121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3918.850.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170333.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466582131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1084695116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B96908419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318772.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2462089113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1633493110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2635232116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A429096.250.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55029017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4858771130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090961.10.85511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1835723.950.92719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67826.40.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846746121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200500.450.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49878310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669581122
PROFESIONAL B174858917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1113835.85122MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2047136114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2225828117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847398.20.6776
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157445.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485284.80.37510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223414.650.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2269773112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1088088.050.67720
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667570.812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669306.650.6773
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5572544119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1981761.20.8799
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
JEFE B3138760116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670200.913MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B509515.40.5819
PROFESIONAL A2271780123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1168875113
PROFESIONAL A2482731129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194831117
PROFESIONAL B3129664113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220496.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1155821124
PROFESIONAL B2785078128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627397113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C933873.70.68514
PROFESIONAL C3443076132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088773115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89086015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135558.450.5633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607861.80.7144MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4174.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148275134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023812135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136317.60.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1516725135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESIONAL A101692113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443154.50.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715214134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964135.150.6777
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1292768.30.96410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1446767.250.67728
JEFE A3740554133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127136619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476909.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1367372118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1946563.75115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3391704140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257881.60.8556
PROFESIONAL C2196723113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17617.250.0691MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1144274.750.42724
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395271.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117745016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 907248.50.42713
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1908440.90.92711
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5554074129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004770112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 708432.80.7383
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4125710.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3171360.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4734442135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093228121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293303.350.56316MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175294.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110586.90.12514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO85617012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111394816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1137655123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2309268111
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 221428.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1413158121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1730903121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203448.20.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596547.70.5522
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346423118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181140.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194454.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653440.050.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2799963115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537835.550.7673MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609139.150.6884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296373.050.3983MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4109.80.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1250742.3114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60517117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126816.950.78213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5128184131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364795.20.2511
PROFESIONAL C2178154.5110
PROFESIONAL A2258421127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 221428.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192098.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88228.350.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4682.650.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1517444.9111
PROFESIONAL B2029477116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A929347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611115.40.56320MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A115844815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220550.40.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1479660.750.8558
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772959114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62176315
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESIONAL B2879894124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195011.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A968809115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4105.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294625.850.15624
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495969.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689721.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198972.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1678730.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93689012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4205622124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4262844127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104721914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206625.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2412490112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4174.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581872.70.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1413158120
PROFESOR INTERINO824429.950.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85227.750.06314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871108.550.6948
PROFESIONAL B1845187110
PROFESOR INTERINO892870.80.67713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230861.950.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675673.250.5895
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456029117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186369.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264271.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395964.050.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332960.54
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399828.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42607912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1404285128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESIONAL B2525479114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177742.80.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84620516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2947162124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37871.60.03110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3881770131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4112361.9124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B140804.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22750.80.0821MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 471457.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1261621.65118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507848.350.33911
PROFESIONAL B1216869.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130017.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501779.50.416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905065111
PROFESOR INTERINO544052.250.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1577466123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2294375130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74956916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1321221123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3113329114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1737028130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842730.0718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299204.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370868.40.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2982037127
PROFESOR INTERINO1052496.40.76611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A671613.50.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2039197117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO2259952.25122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970248117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9236300.8555
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567685.60.9061MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B204807.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4747.750.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293494.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1206213122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2504890122
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21689.350.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2893513118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1006103.60.7827
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465911.950.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718580.350.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1085131.40.8554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624829.50.8754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1101553111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299759.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456543.950.2819
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESIONAL C3121487128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333785.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470176.050.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C92230410
PROFESOR INTERINO3161248.751.2535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86829.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1089242110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6297428136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603437119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 243386617
JEFE A3692361130
PROFESIONAL C5076360.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7264880.516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479335.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39261611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181636.5134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186950719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2062834.50.7522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77428.40.2693MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542496.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5515.90.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5089875129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403427.050.2778
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2131137115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4786078129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132060.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2503035115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166993.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442541.40.4274
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1200611.60.85518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1587049112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2172513110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A423075.6518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4683999133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525883.750.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B138751017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294732.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283726.150.2922
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1091069.250.8753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392017.550.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3540676133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C548522111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR366554.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6191490.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135771815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 205364.30.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2336272111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1654026132
PROFESIONAL A2627101134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99397.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1619761.250.85517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1501661128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735845.150.7822
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687775.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2271780122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137564.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275687.90.31314MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2058142129
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2523045113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO2776263.051.17711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215982.550.12815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1347645121
PROFESIONAL A768087.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417559.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406872.40.5635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESIONAL B3182666132
PROFESOR INTERINO3462916.551.17716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668.350.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1906835118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693194.414MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1987123.80.54523
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5459564133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1015494.450.54316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 243331.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62147714
DIRECTOR4422486133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 269575717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469808.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629126115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262516.450.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1189916112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5742942130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041255.5111
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2297301.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 773020.250.42710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763436.40.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1553017126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372739.550.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350284.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1462663116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926020112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5411.750.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951074110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335100.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81335.10.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1748076110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A835357111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1367002129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388970.450.4777MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601501.150.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1181215.50.67719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 939631.316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2510010123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6356461138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78915512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 56962.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A849493110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253463.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547638.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723631125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1677226128
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3261630.259
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635126
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 127667.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2793090.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837811111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539018.750.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5175208NULL31MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732620111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2614491.05113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406800.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958044115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B139370315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESIONAL B2377137117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678264.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12920930.42719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1782686.450.92721
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4302979120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299429.40.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299795.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180832.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538112
DIRECTOR251875711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187529.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESIONAL B135755814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1613119.150.85525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1359699.650.85511
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184917617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170496117
JEFE A3287638118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72535915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3249070131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648677.8512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A434759.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048070.40.9276
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2697431124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234904.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96649813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256643.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2552803114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1469097.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334653.250.4773MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2602684132
PROFESIONAL B2391123111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESIONAL B5164390.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2322613110
PROFESIONAL B1340487.90.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74736714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 250635.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65506.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266788.85128
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560019.30.6451MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332138.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258645.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2173658111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 770636.10.42715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1018210.20.74219MES INCOMPLETO
CONTRALOR5361974129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1507986.050.87915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902077.950.7668
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172931.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32753.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 815387.950.5567
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804119.40.8552
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344693.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55605.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1806632111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478145.50.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 174487114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327155.80.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1668505115
PROFESIONAL B171056316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2020626115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237265.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323024.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176361.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36122.60.03118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C109618018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149879.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1491059117
PROFESIONAL B1951984111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4682.650.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1646256130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387180130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604330.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171176.40.1286
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610966111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12499120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342282.650.2666
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475042122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67509713
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1093638.3514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33367.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C275567.50.54
JEFE B4051960129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5563938131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71187214MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B873174112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5094990119
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 648518.915MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6166357134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448644128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2705365112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2748090.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77822.250.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756936.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2975890.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205274.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B123884519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186369.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102560.70.8554
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL B2697000122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B532743.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285128.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256258.550.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925263.25110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2036321110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 257106319
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421445.050.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68889416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598676.40.526MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537158.50.43812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1092644.80.69413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1459163.9515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353696.40.4270
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908270.80.8913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206801.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3245754120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224819.650.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4717229130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543790117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 895680.40.42734
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508261.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377807.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2241693117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318772.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO810720.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75243313
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18622280.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593298.70.37512
PROFESIONAL C138359815
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2263396121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95750.550.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4106954129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7722300.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189425.20.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1383519120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154743.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002114
JEFE A3377576123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2248932114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5006163124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESIONAL C207376819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2780887116
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A979252111
PROFESIONAL A1017199.950.62512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277068.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156361015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532765132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193817.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESIONAL B595686.750.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808318
JEFE B3586933125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167173.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1508995126
PROFESIONAL C3374788132
PROFESOR INTERINO1883020.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780902.8514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890620.50.510
PROFESIONAL B2326144114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196179.60.168
PROFESIONAL C3372792135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744464.10.7821
PROFESIONAL A2184917119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1412969110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1040247.50.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1342917130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 538944.70.8753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678836.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1952731110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732346.7513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101217117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1051421111
PROFESOR INTERINO5448879.251.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4300.750.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A192570.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74321417
PROFESIONAL B2617585.3115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 148344.80.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2775002123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294755.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2192240126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599519.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73048513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4613440128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364048.50.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2815791112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686306114
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38430.750.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C174169414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165477.850.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192301118
PROFESIONAL C197012615
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196307819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152762.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36028.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53990813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59195111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776738.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 648276.80.42710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081783117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652580.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486201.950.8559
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2462012113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115917.10.1292
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314531.550.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268859.850.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995814133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415086.40.7511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211369.050.6880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2458625132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123341515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587269.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166892.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
PROFESIONAL D3241333126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727813131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315392.70.2188
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2189534113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615366.350.5525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317053.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178215.450.12510
PROFESIONAL B101042711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037954.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270999.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306715.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476888112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887240.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788289112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4164446.5122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3619640.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1884224110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298115
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2989087138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1049371115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370987.40.3218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640527117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682243.80.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96909418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271248.350.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818.850.0311MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305524.250.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309056.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A952652.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345827.950.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 52790.050.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387316112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D685360.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396025131
DIRECTOR2807263117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232821.450.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186369.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 784236.80.51610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 854225.40.42721
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 782882.70.42720
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172430.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3134223114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415189132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1503554130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A211342.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299948.450.31310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1861019110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454359.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1456529134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1483087123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.195836118
PROFESIONAL D3549667132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393424119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264135.30.3445MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 54288.70.06324MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697763.750.6944
PROFESIONAL A2694651137
PROFESIONAL A179001919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176205.850.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 632318.40.35810
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2340654114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864520.950.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128761516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407399.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545360.70.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150661.550.1889MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3336.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63234213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73408.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1204049110
JEFE A2116924.35110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315522118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO1743769.5133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128639919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811115.050.8026
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940384114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690989.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR440711.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185248.950.12612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728259.10.7742
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2543940118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1349932.30.85510
PROFESIONAL C3137173128
PROFESIONAL A79119311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1614070110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100026.550.06324
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008116
PROFESIONAL A2371051116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1686330115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871557.750.7824
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398465.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320227.80.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933338111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327141.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 561794.50.2532
PROFESIONAL A2481352123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130017.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335069112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421731.950.25119
PROFESIONAL B176480415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B965833112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1158924117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432345.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 840179.90.6946
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1779680.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152762.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229831.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2058853116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411122
PROFESIONAL A1426422.1110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 255334.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115432012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1187857110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4247574129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2007986.50.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283394.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1070860.70.78216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4692030125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3645866139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178497.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531039.50.4277
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235954.30.12922
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT100000011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1249428111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESIONAL B2908635118
PROFESIONAL A2692691134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 660120.50.58
PROFESIONAL B2600384118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESIONAL B1923594110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3582240.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134559.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2758809129
PROFESIONAL A2206671112
PROFESIONAL A7368170.57
PROFESOR INTERINO1973681.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343227.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203652.150.1565
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3683311116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4853738138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6083926132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1002141.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1054511.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186369.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385013.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575902.20.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A179200.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478158.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A4191720.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249689.250.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090746111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656711.750.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343880110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A333945.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 593379.113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211063.950.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587269.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119290215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157002.10.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433224.80.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1111633.1119MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107687118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3515472130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719344.9512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820592.1513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 225571.850.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4026435.751.2520
PROFESIONAL C2436508118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354923.250.21913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136831018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B614191.9512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299413.20.15625
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESIONAL B4076400.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D950864.950.62515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402604.50.5315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131707.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189234.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318772.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31832.10.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275544.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528562.450.92710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101405617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C106914119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91848.250.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4873.60.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159764516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4532550122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824152.0516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241535.20.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95581813
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335108116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180724.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1375465118
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141577.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277068.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2094427113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396954127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127892219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503264.550.4277
JEFE B120558014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1436583113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350831.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68954014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143748216
PROFESIONAL A2515821129
PROFESIONAL A881032.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403725.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620978.10.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A102616914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308010.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905065111
PROFESOR INTERINO1123453.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159521219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376663.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273591.250.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3710819124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906643.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2159150125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3953348112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1825331.150.92515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301514.30.2527MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2648183134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2284980116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4956.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19215.40.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO112503717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175425419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3380077118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
PROFESIONAL B2414957113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54710110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151413.60.1255
PROFESIONAL A146990817
PROFESIONAL B95247015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1922084.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D183522.250.254
PROFESIONAL B3177166126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271409.650.1885
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 801222.450.4649
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1540798111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO957677.550.67715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 202630.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154005.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192153125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195784.20.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62439513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186701.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339565.90.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17617.250.0691MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2569593132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5178452.9132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3344690118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866832111
PROFESIONAL B2289059113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249933.70.3753MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3319274120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592324131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007953.9126
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433634113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508354.40.8133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3072324120
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
PROFESOR INTERINO110587517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1966100.850.76623
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3940010.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906495.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369536.70.2788
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3700919115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2411883111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151140.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172430.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769445.714MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159538121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459660129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93690116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542496.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474249.20.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 687435.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661911.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229556115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 501137.750.269
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115917.10.1292
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2414080110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1013452134MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1531283.451.17710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622205.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515561.250.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B613339.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 153357.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206349.750.12914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1566030.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979257.050.8554
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56123811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C129020815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 650095.450.42710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92214717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5463499140
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2031832112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244073119
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326350.90.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3477502.21.17728
PROFESOR INTERINO3831663.451.17727
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360802.219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1064787.250.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1147968114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 300444.80.2522MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361664.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758602.650.8553
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300750.50.3756MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3953792116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 903876.2518MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4315820123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85166.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C723401113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 240375.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A102616914
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534292.850.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4054087129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175820.60.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1774949129
PROFESIONAL B108300214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202888.30.2147
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1668009113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539248.80.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171317.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1566030.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259407.450.3190
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210829.150.2533MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185281.150.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951568.450.6773
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424178112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288230.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775267.916MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22784.10.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89261.350.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8584990.2532
PROFESIONAL D3640836128
PROFESIONAL C3162878125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352769.30.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12111900.525
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5966736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424059.20.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1976360.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12049400.67713
PROFESOR INTERINO1247882.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688950.20.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B81528010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728929.8515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESIONAL A1717731110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354307.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 33052.50.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788552114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905065112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A942833111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESIONAL A1676297114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2034446.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2342990.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3732954133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3011450.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202433.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B174341417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189234.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566299.50.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 201839.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175861116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79744.40.0716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4696.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299759.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765432.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3377470119
PROFESOR INTERINO580748.70.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1455664.7111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242851.450.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31916.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230134.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122504.150.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1147044.10.81917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845729110
PROFESIONAL C3246973132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6088203133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3990436130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40973.450.03510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8377430.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5781841128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1561878123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221642.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99756819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742025.60.8551
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2950840.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17617.250.0691MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217768416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230050125
PROFESIONAL C2867030114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8777726.251.2541
PROFESIONAL C156118317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202306418
PROFESIONAL B2679431132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 336399.50.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 607605.350.29611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212044.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B871093.6517
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3118242.85131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366034124
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESIONAL B3023045137
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3478832117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696179.650.39126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911687113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213182.550.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1785137.60.9278
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962453.150.67717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356183123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309573128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1074105.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A876368110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162670.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51672812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2701964112
PROFESIONAL A2106328116
PROFESIONAL C2075239110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208737012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385572.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81084.70.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3593677131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1919264110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912753.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571822113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6393508132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91774.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1970940.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238405717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2861276130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234013118
DIRECTOR5437524129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99349.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367392.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144238.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608166.5511MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3017136121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 774786.350.7661
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202040417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A190507.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2041419112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1283701.5118
PROFESIONAL A119255918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177755.450.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375189.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753117.615MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77002.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2843861113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331429.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A163674419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140499117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89657519
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832903.8511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2019465114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176331.60.1655
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365122.60.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A922725112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242431.917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208222122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3099202122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1389215.40.72614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5340035130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1339445.3116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995615133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499867.650.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93184.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESIONAL D3455504134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1505227116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703282.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2437232125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235895.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65602511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090958112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515802.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 926885.50.58
PROFESIONAL C2703164124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2313887111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2363552116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D616289.30.6294
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412075.950.514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 98887011
PROFESIONAL B84729110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110332917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57646110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 422555.70.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B176006218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85298.30.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4847806138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESIONAL C2940632122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3520898129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62384615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077432.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3409957.65120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100250.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115411017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705280.950.9319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3136411126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067610114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532290.50.2535
PROFESIONAL A1566519110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172938.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1637426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640924.150.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1015419111
PROFESIONAL A7754920.59
PROFESIONAL A327150.750.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 660477.60.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543746.250.4279
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2535400113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349090114
PROFESIONAL B7147950.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 63833.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2967277119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771017.114MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397175.60.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A979252111
PROFESIONAL B190467017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440452.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2518
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5177844125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1424837112
PROFESIONAL B2316156.5121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178030111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1017523.20.67710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525883.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D301553.50.50
PROFESIONAL C384511.350.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2420733.6133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3679046.95130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3611470141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180832.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497419.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882753113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESIONAL A2501084130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100254.150.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 471821.250.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1375854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294732.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578474110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564982.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B494749.8516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214648417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 660490.550.7442
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1585584.750.85530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2313618117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5736540.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B607027112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603437118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958044114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173152.80.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2564735115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406337.250.2515
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241702415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325570.50.1716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 130017.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B116935716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736590.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50324613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90377215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1091161111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8727000.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772954.150.56511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162300819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3983.950.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207489.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3372458134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128897.10.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.80.295
PROFESOR INTERINO2289885.051.1777
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL C128006815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1396657.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1043479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467924.050.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358144.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176361.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809934.10.7824
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1751014134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734988.116MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1123320.10.7829
PROFESIONAL A91556413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INTERINO3945800.751.2531
JEFE B3485519118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89062717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A139028718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066120
PROFESIONAL B2510090113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960205.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2042148139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
JEFE B3327941114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94172719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76953.90.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987239.70.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440452.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662319.10.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1201578.40.8555
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3717650128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1348341.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1186640120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2543490.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESIONAL D3752407127
PROFESOR INTERINO2136217.85118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690033.550.4277
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35001.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990772.30.7868
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62658.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40831.350.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684802.80.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432684.10.28111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83420.80.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216172.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260034.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977230132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 125317.70.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1529174.80.85512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67826.40.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162556.950.12523
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797418.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159386.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519105114
JEFE A3180149124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279260.450.19210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863206.80.8552
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3379725.20.87531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349043.30.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170734125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169566.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2159666113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3898581116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144804.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052335111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262124126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2789301.5123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271533.90.78217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B694568114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438236.40.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 15313940.85510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 510669.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360288.250.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260034.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A679545.750.67711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1691661113
PROFESIONAL C2269194114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362753125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46592.40.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262379.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1848824112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91349216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A129135518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102868316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763296.60.69
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379164.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683465.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223460.10.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO1494049.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146817.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2711641119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96757217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 369535.10.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1391916132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723328.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1772058116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 909455.90.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90988718
PROFESOR INTERINO4100212.251.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 31329.40.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742025.60.8551
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131041416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396138.750.2517
PROFESIONAL A1613777111
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESIONAL C1876766112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942830.5517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6446170.2539
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1454199135
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 997431.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3709836132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3538017135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123829819
PROFESIONAL B2197400112
PROFESIONAL A2536503126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4237215121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO1990701.951.1775
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144115.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389651.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0316
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209666.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3178438114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360802.214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 421403.70.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110112.950.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185281.150.1256
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 170050411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72057.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1127761110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1907107110
PROFESIONAL A102428411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663024.3511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO