Saltar Navegación

Planilla Noviembre 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2800952114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446843.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264764.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2639930.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772971.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO4119163.251.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295514.8516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2828754122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2363495131
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77088.40.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO839721.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESIONAL B83028511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4189662119
PROFESIONAL C1581268114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1197582110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1802869123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3807150.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1934494.95127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906585.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129210110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318040.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2281570.51
PROFESIONAL A1943633113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264084.250.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7503050.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2460389.15117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5787540.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 531297.40.7251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 566957.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1813307111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1193924125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3010517118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525190.850.31317
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3421791129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4219184129
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305159.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877705.450.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A2746177130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1281318.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1749485118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155110117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION357290819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615539116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2337380118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2168744114
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C148952319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225239.80.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3582784129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A701999113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614784110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125008616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4540218136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2069935135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 449737.50.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 571889.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497017.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55166.90.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350260.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
JEFE A3045242121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2089312110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3244730.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302746126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4542591135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98557.30.1752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1650119110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079832.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61428514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESIONAL C1740527114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1279689.9122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1927012136
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1837594113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1415400114
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38891.40.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESIONAL B3048338129
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105172713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76322218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93970.20.471MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956060.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4786795126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1544027111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1806168119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341699.50.2815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3279960.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7039470.751
PROFESIONAL A2280481124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331001.60.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81377.80.0941
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4818779132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3625780127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282984130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620531119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91168718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583767.450.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2710956136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESIONAL B3169029134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241624.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812070117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392303.50.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5386021127
PROFESIONAL A2694640137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 640322.250.2543
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO3178095.251.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299406.550.18712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5348973131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4211001135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171859417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2071473.750.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2379358115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442442.250.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393514.350.31312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3616496130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4962798127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500398.7129
JEFE A3622083115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539916.350.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119036414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228511.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85142617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4826001124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524990.40.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446757.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL B1211145.750.756
PROFESIONAL B86507512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3922903127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1325642120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 231366016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286290.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258598.70.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248887.40.15614
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301439110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D721960.50.7929
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL C155742816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273258113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2559010113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1558912.85111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163809615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6073320.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2781604.151.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75473616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90793213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6152024134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6119820.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1545624112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50226715
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1068878116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621840.30.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718416.20.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
JEFE B3983489128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1335887128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2927302116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251519.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 180115.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633659.20.37518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3272721117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120328018
PROFESOR INTERINO117527717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESIONAL A3531680.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174212.550.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458256.70.2531MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197010719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348273.150.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395532.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2496400.85130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164345419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173613.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221855.50.253
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5581943140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379502.750.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161700117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2516232114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406295.250.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440734.20.28111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278846111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118094212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1929180.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A2271780122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131511.70.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3770180.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198886915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98785013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720046.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4095240.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3820324113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875014.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274212.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612815117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230494019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B957936110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 170146.40.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653055132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122911019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2920372130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1761645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340911.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456159.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 857792.250.2536
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6755537141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108458516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165503.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7549165143
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1136258.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 188724.250.250
PROFESIONAL A1993698120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3377170.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 584398.750.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1434740.75112
DECANO4360152115
PROFESIONAL B172004918
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387928110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127565413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL B3167233131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035451.50.7510
PROFESIONAL C2169356112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1722493113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699180126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39755.050.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144936112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125063619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B891094111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311766110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274146.550.3134
PROFESOR INTERINO1554611.50.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO10334290.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627470.450.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267799.250.15617
PROFESIONAL C1673611111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476323.750.2526
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593340112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123024111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4361225119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774382.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1688523117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373032.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR499026.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886129
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL C3274858133
PROFESIONAL A2337960114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567330.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029245117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123873.60.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESIONAL A2139418117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84494919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300284118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 962762.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4280922124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96707715
PROFESIONAL B2373182110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870421110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 149651816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74281414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2902377115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR3996980.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342514.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1713491.750.530
PROFESIONAL C3037830116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191512.70.18311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B110843719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2300541111
PROFESOR INTERINO6480170.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B263598.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33008.650.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3267168127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3301360133
PROFESOR INTERINO5032949.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 58861.30.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551883.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1101744.1513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1325642120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303810.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492128.7116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105343.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4630030.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10499810.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESIONAL B2993862135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3446218121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318848127
PROFESIONAL C3205144130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73282411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1652286126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR155111.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3277270.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73260512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666947.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983825.650.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569938.250.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1297992110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964510131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1504976118
PROFESIONAL B174833319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415443.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESIONAL A2470322124
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225814816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73867518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4822950.6252
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5631.850.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54274213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756967115
PROFESOR INTERINO1922736.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124673719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066009110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 187850119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46774410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454080.150.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2088126113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355367.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1485097.50.527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2902744131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7956950.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6769.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6016400.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2526
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 378163.750.256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6317053133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192783919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433540.750.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1992448110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263124
PROFESIONAL A2144933119
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515598.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825805.350.6256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2430208111
PROFESIONAL A96711616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3698074121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024262127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109658.60.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4361740.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1699674133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5896500.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1149907.60.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 198021315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 3816690.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6399692135
PROFESIONAL B2969292134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456797.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008193113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550181.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A111615.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3128268113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4096960132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 223556717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1610284.75112
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326853.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2483568113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111080117
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5426865134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768296118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2558034115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409813.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219587812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136377418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086308121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33535.950.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4785020.2517
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243675.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608133
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2726749119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61402315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1192055.50.525
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 997208.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793622122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 509356.750.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1095312.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1399994113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364076113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11451100.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3217106118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4760960.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2366480110
PROFESIONAL A100333015
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 109482110
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 360231.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3597734120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESIONAL C3348975126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1450374130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1263664131
PROFESIONAL B521515.40.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4197926134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492394113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9872880.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144688516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2127532117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1619170113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1622116110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO1969523126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1127761110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1677493126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6168832133
PROFESIONAL B117500915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4031830.28110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2530699120
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2502358117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124279.80.151
PROFESIONAL B1502977.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESIONAL A2649233134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304137.30.2818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B690553.50.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1897116117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260946.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885314110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3516740.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191106.650.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1489390.1892
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1703723122
JEFE A2865365117
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272769.350.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2581529114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140535012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR VISITANTE 98887010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 360606.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728128121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556494.90.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3921610124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1112510.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108316.850.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858116
PROFESOR INTERINO1071111115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232864919
PROFESIONAL C2786552111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990989111
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2170727.51.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905957.450.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123026913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1200023111
PROFESIONAL A270018.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1637279.50.533
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183915.450.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957167.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68353011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESIONAL C249302316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206073.950.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114105815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2270623.5112
JEFE A3626491135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758979.50.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 209463917
PROFESIONAL B473783.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102934612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3682990.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117445419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2829894114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1016291111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D148001.750.252
PROFESIONAL A1162393.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469023.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1495520.95110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196369.850.87511
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.10.1889
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2421977112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3207310.2511
PROFESIONAL D2749285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESIONAL C3288801131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1607996121
PROFESIONAL C3427390130
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587917.350.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3219090.2510
PROFESIONAL A116736117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873111
PROFESIONAL A1706861111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3086230.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58958.40.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1872766110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145630.20.12511
PROFESIONAL B2011891114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 82405.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1545744133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7523190.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796027.450.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50469513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
PROFESIONAL C3226603.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156468619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
PROFESIONAL B151998018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120356415
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESIONAL A1827061.55117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035030118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215493113
PROFESIONAL A7393980.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 998769.20.8334
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139612.10.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41268712
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 2200000.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESIONAL C124260914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESIONAL A89973312
PROFESIONAL A1242173.50.534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4232559133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800903.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2376275126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087880117
PROFESOR INTERINO1775684.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1238020122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2775036133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414801115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2827741112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95573613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062846116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286966.250.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248708113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86437911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4740353130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2365599.750.7522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1369647122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477705120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6700850.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876603.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 154157.80.18817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082735.915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1902844136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6145550.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188853.250.1568
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1098109.916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5415.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESIONAL A2247595117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248095.650.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 360606.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99200410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453651.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586840.850.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125884119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4373878.41.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858113
PROFESIONAL B121102814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESIONAL A1044058.517
PROFESIONAL C167531518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142324714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164709314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94200818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436498.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210653.750.7530
PROFESIONAL A2086442.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B132271.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1260158121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724605124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970415120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406025.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56318.450.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 948029.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1553508.750.7529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114131
PROFESIONAL C2394679117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1034792.1113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866607.750.758
PROFESIONAL A840572.50.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A713633.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6752130.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2996486121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 951563.050.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396643.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229557.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3938108131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1241913113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884198.10.756
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESIONAL B2379848112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2255485110
PROFESIONAL B174341417
PROFESOR INTERINO1079044.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1399271115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2102412110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263505.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 318866.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1568
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1832452118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320832.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1229110111
PROFESIONAL C656063.550.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284300.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83119316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195398216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1064802112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67577316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734088118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3268200117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D854628.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332822.35128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1096922115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582805.10.37525
PROFESIONAL C2661374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 580544.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746922.450.62514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620944130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302165.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5119035130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885314110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269491134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1276467110
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4841030.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 229559.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111582317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80128917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811925.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197267.550.1881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2889422115
PROFESIONAL A629003.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2045084130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3319560.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4973807118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2076324115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1098498113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7974260.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1615351112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4021701124
PROFESOR INTERINO982856.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296230.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240488.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74459.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120015319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 569306.50.2531
PROFESIONAL A2536503131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESIONAL B127383013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354966126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339629.60.3752
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 329770.80.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2469135113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216609.60.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2376724111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112908617
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1191274.50.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1117989.914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411676.450.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6346373130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5416107134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4566530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920243.60.8751
PROFESIONAL A3822410.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735734114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263553.650.1885
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349391.90.15615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124127.40.151
PROFESIONAL C2433309117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534037.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262500.50.253
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO2089945.51.2524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183394516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607830110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31949.90.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275253.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.21
DECANO6762580133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735674128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1619288113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESOR INTERINO279929718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.52
PROFESIONAL B3057773132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774154114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 993960.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126278216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153100.60.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319456.850.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382492.850.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319127
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C134017.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1816017.750.7523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95232013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15718310.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1925209.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291133.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESIONAL C592320.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4288970.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171793.350.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234738.450.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76151.80.0940
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5908770.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638233.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37162.050.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1128478.50.7516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3602339120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 627976.850.6258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466970115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1407379111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2689751126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2872496113
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225992219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145326115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58170211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121301.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30203.10.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854514118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195311.30.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1305080.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107627.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128080.25119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2744510.257
PROFESOR INTERINO2054312.251.2510
PROFESIONAL C2561328112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1146592.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63942112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318578.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2985891117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969623116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 218743.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1962442120
PROFESIONAL A1603095116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439332113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100954912
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2172494.910MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3934183137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263711.80.12533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1120507.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6250
PROFESIONAL D2731386113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258840.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758776.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817677.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53859.650.0631
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5561376135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187185.20.1565
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19870110.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622984126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 416716.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1094971.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3014901125
JEFE A2564673114
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014986134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESIONAL C2188433111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2126908113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312313.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5415.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3343733128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342388130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748057123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36408912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2758135114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657809.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490386.40.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2592568123
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESIONAL C270274719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2084155.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80779218
PROFESIONAL A1441593.5518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6323140.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3100588121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868030.211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338489.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2536296.251.2513
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3641231117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207881.450.12516
PROFESIONAL A2085646117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2949119112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754471.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080127
PROFESIONAL A2330637118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5547675128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESIONAL B152157419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054123
JEFE B3314604.2119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580474.30.31321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95788812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 582374.350.6251
JEFE B4182677132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1290265.150.93816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1713935117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736060.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873938.70.8135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484479.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359499.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921381.050.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO7215540131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1628341130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2740070.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10570990.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227186.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1373414.8514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2351742110
PROFESIONAL B2507973.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO1842562.450.87519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1391983.5113
PROFESIONAL B2748726123
PROFESOR INTERINO8420890.754
PROFESIONAL A2249719113
PROFESIONAL C2458754113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104399012
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218367817
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA154126016
JEFE B3916838132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56789813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515314133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412447.250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182349.30.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189533.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533190.12520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094746110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112433218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B1901436110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2429613123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4080142127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 528935.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390150.90.31314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49123310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4209244.5134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7951232134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653707.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214741.650.15613
PROFESIONAL D3412886128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2063601118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041064112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4327128133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 695383.350.31329
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446505.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173886.20.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3411600.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37669.750.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90395115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8755530.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480054.750.43813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965292.3513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909993114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546028.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93859610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESIONAL C3233030124
JEFE B3717650129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1331197.050.62512
PROFESIONAL B179089517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.176454115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3467524129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466322.30.28114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087880115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61273913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 492450.50.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4158873129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10331770.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200994.950.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1654687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241061.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
JEFE A3569883133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315887.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202182715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
PROFESIONAL A1797004111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2281570.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872853110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1652286117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388136110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1172080116
DIRECTOR CIL119710711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456979.80.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5165545141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572576.50.31315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 813654.950.31317
PROFESIONAL B2659914115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114134
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232910717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229857.10.15611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112907810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 792761.50.5637
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15700000.534
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727050114
PROFESIONAL B1920755110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1833828126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355666126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632060.250.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3423230.21911
PROFESOR INTERINO1251822111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567921.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005891.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2687927114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81140411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583881.40.57511
PROFESOR INTERINO1216204.50.7522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1091049110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172445219
PROFESIONAL C3372458135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B532103.311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1341796111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206295.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198775.050.1579
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66065.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1760285112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825128
PROFESIONAL C3074690.3131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60936.40.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2141797110
PROFESIONAL A83834412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B362919.6514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 131336815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907599120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6491990.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.70.1260
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517689.90.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10039770.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2928813.651.1258
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3903733145
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325683128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2575495129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2191830112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60398214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6769.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322883.60.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244291115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO1186003.050.7510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225518518
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158508.850.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1480594113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2454516138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2055551129
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762706.150.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2101343129
PROFESIONAL C3419396126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 640360.850.37519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3698801129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322883.60.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178466115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2860770.259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332240111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4774210.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80128917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426450.150.8750
JEFE B4495880136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344409.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64754918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632492111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72027615
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91078.050.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3306528125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158333215
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2584975116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO324585.750.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220906618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 767689.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B105793619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121140218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809784125
PROFESIONAL B1321172.50.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D970539.750.7510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 173864617
PROFESIONAL A1496650115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3145358.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4900220.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251950130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3394195128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371620.850.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864520.950.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22625971.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1960817123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1150769117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3432117130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESIONAL B2704155128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B708672112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2754312123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66614615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2178759120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2417207134
PROFESIONAL B2400315118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80723713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5157000125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92600614
PROFESIONAL A2591654134
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99352817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777112
JEFE A3539903128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3801212120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2858786121
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15802820.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2699366118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558248.5113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232763319
PROFESIONAL D3651045131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374926.10.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168437.60.12514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2561792118
PROFESIONAL C2169709113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1421903117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1866204111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392604.90.5420
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5515815129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318068.751.259
JEFE A3107761117
PROFESIONAL B1745970111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548425.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660707112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESIONAL A88054913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5279860.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1640105113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148482122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471006.350.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3834443117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870421110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195049.050.12513
PROFESIONAL A2097537115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895440.5131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 492201.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95048.90.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 882920.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151951918
JEFE A3737330131
PROFESIONAL B2420072111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134534.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B2548657122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10013330.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375720.450.21916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.2514
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4490699128
PROFESIONAL B1482302.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427552110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319654.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2182093116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161700116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1352181.750.7522
JEFE B3741246121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298114
PROFESIONAL B224022818
PROFESIONAL B2919513134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583119
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872851110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5569740.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031720135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2220146.50.537
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 264623018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1797730.350.87518
PROFESIONAL A1993406.5127
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131908311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131155715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177320616
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESIONAL C3302744115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61936.80.0632
PROFESIONAL A7623980.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62139317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B357132.610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1581637118
PROFESOR INTERINO123798919
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212178917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1461634126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 990220.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278096.650.2582
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1123318119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70411217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6703528133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 644794.050.37514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C308723.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6178610.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305717.050.52
PROFESIONAL C2703203118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812793.350.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243675.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A775974110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A522329.1515
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 102860.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
JEFE A3699380129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211119216
PROFESIONAL B2361389113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486229.450.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486280111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225146.150.1569
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264665.10.1888
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C3288801133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613941129
PROFESIONAL D2663611116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198657015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253463.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42176.70.03112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232171.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138127216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522830.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2779239118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790516.50.753
PROFESIONAL B2348006114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1835181112
PROFESIONAL A104721417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31355.60.0633MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3962632111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4322467129
PROFESIONAL A2790169137
PROFESIONAL A142484319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4364310.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198011.950.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253463.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328975.850.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676569118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110658.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2859783123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2784870.255
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228585.20.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130728016
PROFESIONAL B147077214
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474191.90.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3040555114
VICERRECTOR5696477128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126731.850.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194281.20.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109605814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2472139.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1580829.919
PROFESIONAL A1844451111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285419.550.12515
PROFESIONAL A1524796111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107627.850.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761518.10.9380
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 460024.20.2515
PROFESIONAL A2026788121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2177826.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79834513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 406849.50.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 898357.911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESIONAL C3218248125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202813.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136874217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912134
PROFESIONAL A2739952137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484325.60.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335070.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1092185.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2724031125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A560289.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1075356114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 244548617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2719952118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419210.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435085.450.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48050412
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3311250127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL B131442116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.550.1891
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESIONAL C95976711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30968.40.03111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1410278.050.62517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37737.050.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2073468122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1864968120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187672718
JEFE A2867477113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 525540.750.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1063539.250.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1709303133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115750.750.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080180.450.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339383.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3928285119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719462.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495494.50.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7264880.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1244215115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3449581120
PROFESIONAL C145102116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951311132
PROFESOR INTERINO103157615
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5671990.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1022712112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A789407113
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5396850.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171935.450.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606114
PROFESIONAL B162829219
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4580150.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398250134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112049118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74470917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.70.1260
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314811.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182877916
PROFESIONAL B2214853111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.12514
PROFESIONAL A2225331127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 771060.0637
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642493.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236913.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1801641128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3997633128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C891615110
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1785584120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586843.90.92514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115547718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESIONAL D3785174.45132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340414.10.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118723715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3276580117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1869950.253
PROFESIONAL A1693211113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6253030.55
PROFESIONAL C1421076.250.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2049026133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128579.250.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7138630.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1524185124
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO1612410114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038485.75116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE120758519
DIRECTOR278033716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227211.950.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7555640.515
PROFESIONAL A2211114121
PROFESIONAL A131411519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707318.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505130.50.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198021316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5384711139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2608359116
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5008202131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5145240128
PROFESIONAL A166126819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B200787.750.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992867.250.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82968516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1039182.9515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3418791113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2047529116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1605766119
PROFESOR INTERINO111478418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESIONAL C2658650113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1204546117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221855.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1798950.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20747580.524
PROFESIONAL B2359573117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2434135110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESIONAL A105024512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1725605126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907465117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1678981115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4328383126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250772.90.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579172.50.43811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1130092.9516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1229110110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609986.10.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172069.20.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5107250.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092996119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2692906113
DECANO5393578126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337622.70.15616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESIONAL B1413869.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3792140.51
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 127140510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986387114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066.80.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2756377112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217638.30.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9318240.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970540113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESIONAL B1850886110
PROFESIONAL A2304870123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2683875112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.30.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL C4139170132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23060301.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414513.750.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 40885851.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710969114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913662113
PROFESIONAL C135627814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101144716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4863277134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4105800114
PROFESIONAL A2310814130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B483673.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161441.750.1883
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
JEFE B4505054131
JEFE A3602422124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2778285111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176577.050.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5415.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2410179111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESIONAL A398213.350.4752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESIONAL A80500912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110400911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2783130130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1303640119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1697475111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012240.30.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89736316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380416.450.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2049374122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESIONAL A1522031.8115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESIONAL A2525473127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2836642115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2700850.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264718127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651148.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9357090.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563610111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84936914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2220201120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288980.750.258
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33633.750.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1297991.8110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78403312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202251120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206707.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36669.050.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918603.750.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1693378126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B107581516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769235.550.37530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9958980.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627836.750.7533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A125800718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B434807.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142261716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827957.51.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2125815130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3858460.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1917967116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916436.20.62514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108528714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258662.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2049026136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1299274.50.520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174216111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089659112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2393494113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057001116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131377616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESIONAL C3050934116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 441460.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
JEFE A3360026127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3587903133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5787272127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A807033115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1104044122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206283119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 698454.350.37513
PROFESIONAL B6085880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10587130.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486813128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40024.150.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477616.450.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1901826128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2231790.111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3218477130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29572.30.0314
PROFESIONAL A2434903134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL B141535717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1004254.050.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B119044.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1072748111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364675.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317345131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611191114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119014218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251808.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187714.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6921180.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3014549130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461221.350.519
PROFESOR INTERINO2495623.5120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2295984117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391763.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012240.50.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62481113
PROFESOR INTERINO946278.250.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESIONAL A2492382128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364320.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027078.5113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384801111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1159545110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80048.20.06312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 254142.350.2194
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397363117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 136852.60.1250
PROFESIONAL A108074012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D176244.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190199519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3708299130
PROFESIONAL A148093319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1652286127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B359507.250.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4199120.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234088.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO1794031.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 546890.250.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4172458131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137438.050.1882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441634.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO1915130.5112
PROFESIONAL C223743217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3503443130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2896347123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294659.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398638.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3546369136
PROFESOR INTERINO2182939.5133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105260115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3264553126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593029.50.510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365137110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B736164113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345485.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122090618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102815318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396888.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1416678134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2841483116
PROFESIONAL B2397469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.450.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1835772.35128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995385133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1592038113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5103354131
PROFESIONAL B2437401119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434065.50.50
VICERRECTOR3931209113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3772957123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703560.250.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9409050.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160090317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253839.350.3130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4990939134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4440110.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177438517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 451613.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1142071.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438852.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96154414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666419.750.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESIONAL C3360887133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534121.050.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305287.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322428126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.20.0632
PROFESIONAL B1937720113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228328.050.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2583401123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10267310.528
PROFESIONAL B2489128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESIONAL C1880219128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO749188.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881472.50.521
PROFESIONAL C3163316131
PROFESIONAL A2139418116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4104041129
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2030819111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606119
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1149902112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2790346132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1421094114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5145430.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1033101121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260461.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1737625118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773423112
PROFESIONAL A2337960125
PROFESIONAL C2699395113
PROFESIONAL A1973966114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517245114
PROFESOR INTERINO1858520113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2248003111
PROFESIONAL A2059879118
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46007811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8963070.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4604140131
JEFE A3694235128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209756319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218999518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710750.250.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10606900.513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5139261131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195306.70.3131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65120810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831596124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159643.90.68818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243467121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832313.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165503.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117781.50.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2529
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESIONAL A117272414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2441864110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95183716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6093.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58672812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3209689118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 643892.350.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46203211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2030792135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2935523117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274450.90.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400457.10.4830
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155977.150.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415038121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2273751.5114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2042639110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155719314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1250744.50.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1038809110
PROFESIONAL B280904.250.254
PROFESIONAL B151998018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
JEFE A4485691132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939623130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61420711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
PROFESIONAL D3585662131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 906282.30.37544
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248076.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566660.70.458
PROFESIONAL B2622829125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1307281114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417626112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2815123.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349892.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670295113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138022.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782901.750.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2657947130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2332578.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21693180.7516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 823709.20.37533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087880117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116258415
PROFESIONAL B707678.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2439281123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2428929.5118
PROFESIONAL B112361714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031931136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252948.80.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153958815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2726157.850.87531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124975.350.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495494.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2329100111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135477118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88430716
PROFESIONAL B196013118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180299119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3076539115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL C184831615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90198413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1631929112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESIONAL A884865.750.7511
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5030390.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C35738.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1038523.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518817
PROFESOR INTERINO90748412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 26317360.536
PROFESIONAL B2822163129
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 198259119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B841061.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2098458.95130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5905190.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454617.450.4386
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2664265.1110
PROFESIONAL C171064718
PROFESIONAL B2185750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B530465.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520553.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555035115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169917.450.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213133719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESIONAL B80027510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2241554135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2094610126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2542025135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035379.914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115430.8515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56318.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103454911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 166540.850.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1298879121
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182113
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3871740.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311954.30.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR INTERINO172889317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3454333118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605863115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5720420.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308934.850.5251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D133852918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7644270.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160110917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.60.1871
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3905333132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1064590110
PROFESIONAL B2486848119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4703106125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242432111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESIONAL C2946850130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4345669129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577961.450.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228511.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111892.40.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1723306113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4026202126
PROFESOR INTERINO4725459.751.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR372283.20.12523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 405083.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231701.10.2632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720046.50.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3613383118
PROFESOR INTERINO38837391.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO2762818.5134
PROFESIONAL A1281644.05111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4345730.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940667.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7533950.57
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2466815115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1131082110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78403312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74072216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2037942131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3165592118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107106114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9429720.758
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3167283132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613148118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233784516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1961142113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044556.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B6014970.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2033812117
PROFESIONAL B2526213114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESIONAL A189079819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 618331.150.53131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400241.10.31314
PROFESOR INTERINO7638800.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679791123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675860.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112433218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93209813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106882118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B552888.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157394816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742480.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012730134
PROFESOR INTERINO1060099.60.87510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3474939117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101348017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.150
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275527.250.257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2527457114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3119585112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A715078111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3781618129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687168.70.5756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1120325112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182891122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.20.2516
PROFESIONAL C173765315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3409114.5119
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
PROFESIONAL C1296770.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173268.850.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
JEFE A3845901134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A807033114
PROFESIONAL B113839114
JEFE A3557453127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9616780.510
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESIONAL C141014313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 2119140.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565584.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351405.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399796.850.3756
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343204117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6467546126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2456266113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105551813
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2760828117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128814119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776494.250.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESIONAL B2659914126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246934.950.2511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3228014113
PROFESOR INTERINO1598234.95114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306201.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1023927.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1593165.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33162.850.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319924110
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598294.050.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1604339133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2367981110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657557114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182764.350.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2274400.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4999128136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530605.50.56
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1703157133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477212.950.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO94976414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2389124113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESIONAL A3822410.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3008200.258
PROFESIONAL B156373015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4146139131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124673718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4778680.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
DECANO4460611131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650691.850.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210092115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL A2303690111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699743.750.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1550302115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260276.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3931349133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3862673128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2336206111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029541.50.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268632125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585128
PROFESIONAL C3079659127
PROFESOR INTERINO4014347.51.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505523.750.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2350509112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142530.750.1258
PROFESIONAL B109437617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2504435120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731200135
PROFESIONAL B10615740.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270762.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360023.20.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453478.750.2516
PROFESIONAL B2181055114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESIONAL B126955814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72326117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2151566124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7251337139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 513320.50.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82197015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647113122
PROFESIONAL A295713.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325531145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452844.350.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1884
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3213913131
JEFE B2272360.95112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4745218122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260276.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547825.90.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776650.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2016383.5115
PROFESIONAL B119194813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56902812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103566.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123449212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187295112
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580632.10.25114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3453066124
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1500027118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116036.40.09312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517689.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780200.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0311
PROFESIONAL C3616536128
PROFESIONAL C15110530.533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899114.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308353.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B151200.70.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215432.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656037.751.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3325835115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863844110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESIONAL C2574365.5124
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
PROFESIONAL A1989571112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3664120.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 996271.30.6888
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 291716.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788166113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133756.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648559.750.751
PROFESIONAL D3142726130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2428512.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3001690111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1826476.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 77694.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESIONAL C194988016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603792.50.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144023111
PROFESIONAL B122640116
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
PROFESIONAL A2398676.45132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389844122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4448943131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208360.750.15612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963695127
JEFE B3313821115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91676711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198870619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3389696120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1189073.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152831.60.12522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4580057134
JEFE B4251214135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3872817122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESIONAL C99677011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2748090.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7119280.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5967081128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674720.20.6254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169177.50.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376287.60.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1245661.90.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A330013.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO321612.10.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2452584.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO2513648.251.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728640.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486610.550.6881
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2716232114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2880977.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
PROFESIONAL B2382747123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101506.50.0945
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600159.70.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2975470113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368478.950.8753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384340133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362361.40.21914
PROFESIONAL C2616720115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870046.850.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
JEFE A3737330131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84353.350.06314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3567773116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6554540.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3132910.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238161.850.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868828.70.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B828206115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43530012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3326689123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419210.50.259
JEFE A3633544134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211701.70.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2374348112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.255
PROFESIONAL B103374814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7289100.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7978510.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333509110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL C131439917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C3821444128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4628100.53
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESIONAL B2575805121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116258416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346776.90.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1593579111
PROFESIONAL B162829219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365528.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47812010
PROFESIONAL D3634847130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782454.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189533.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESIONAL A2397388115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625310.80.5634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78165817
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159414.60.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESIONAL C156716411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429973.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376213.150.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504774.50.53
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196420.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 941968.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946608115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050837119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926462.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3555303132
PROFESIONAL C3301115132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918603.750.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77674.80.0942
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5296732133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1233622.11.06311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B712051110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134153016
PROFESOR INTERINO73542314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385845.70.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2635970.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326650.50.2515
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92868.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125104217
PROFESIONAL C204965418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167624319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESIONAL C198470318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165477.850.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 286247.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381911.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778499.950.6256
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1698774123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065428114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565147.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7607230.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384938121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 171761815
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1961914.95112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150268815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930389.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633662111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052750110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76297914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A407723.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 60031331.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456979.80.3751
PROFESIONAL D2879582120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60921.450.0751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2812974118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1799118114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106950518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3205260119
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3796597132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 271939.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
DECANO7699836133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208833217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6683690.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL B2444556125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332570.250.2516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1466454.6112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B215036919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657809.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5896395136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A599436.50.513
PROFESIONAL D2418475112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398877.10.3136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57298613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1798950.251
PROFESIONAL A2552781124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1611414116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1183903.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286929.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1440279134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1446803131
DIRECTOR4326904117
PROFESIONAL A1927517115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5583924136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5523340.55
PROFESIONAL C197364812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.151
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6210020.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2773746127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2163154114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159845716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161516816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10512300.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2336916117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104279116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215618127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4213402123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526088.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107627.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101405616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESIONAL A99614014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265302.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3587568128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32224.30.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912888.30.43818
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 240772517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736060.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 77167212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5196127.251.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155296817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6514180.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644904.150.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5059891143
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5696529126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229516.450.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2602185120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069696117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 218964.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142028.450.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2520794124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104793517
PROFESIONAL B156376814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3270720.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C891615110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
JEFE A3830953133
JEFE B3144985117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A860192111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225146.150.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3455690.5126
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INTERINO1438670.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365381.550.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147719.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6513520.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510847.750.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1857570128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329879.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503942.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESIONAL B106514411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4388866.051.12522
PROFESIONAL A11016350.521
PROFESIONAL C2426235112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 333236.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2588567120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2894789131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESIONAL B167580614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472717122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4714985128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505779.450.53
PROFESIONAL B176006218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78212016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92005.90.1263
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101373213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477544.850.4256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105340.750.06325
PROFESOR INTERINO1145111.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5489020.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESIONAL A150534016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 333920.50.253
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1455739.819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336164.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR564980.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283599.50.257
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2048145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492144.250.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2903659.15128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO3111758.5129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3428234121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629632.50.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7611320.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 631753.150.28126
PROFESOR INTERINO4319176.71.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138700.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263251.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1075122110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159845718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2040593110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 134133215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1616312.25113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220896124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3417630114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675651116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2526917116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESIONAL A2095860.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2243149.75128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95804415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1573926112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106787114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11608290.59
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2769584118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO2739171.251.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278877118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543720.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233938.40.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167013917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324229111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2067035111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949615126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55986515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1317547.70.9889
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
DIRECTOR4364016123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586840.850.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2807108.5133
PROFESIONAL B2734085127
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255128.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885737.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68131414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301800123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328803.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875967110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.20.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135880.20.1256
PROFESIONAL B196013118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181092124
PROFESIONAL B1779833111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4033240.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2592244114
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4828000.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363782.250.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3502497.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385582133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2768372117
PROFESIONAL A1866851117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B479170.05113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172327718
PROFESIONAL B6236580.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5590570.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1282920.60.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676550110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012240.50.7513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3514088121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1345587.750.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14580300.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534116
PROFESIONAL C2373182110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6113136138
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3247068125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621227.90.6884
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2434444117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 179652218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2122426111
PROFESIONAL B2577206117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142819.650.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294200.1267
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1734192111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3403633118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1004935.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187810.60.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69494414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A2258421129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6703700.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A989382110
PROFESIONAL A1585484112
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176534.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724335.50.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
DIRECTOR277243818
PROFESIONAL C2912345124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90414318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517836.250.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1678273125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2050562113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126276014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A530929.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264338.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679382113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664736.60.5638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
JEFE B3933437134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123873.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
PROFESIONAL B2526213116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8147430.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESIONAL C271140.10.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3283139121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1170752115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4422055131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2757197116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989925114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385571.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B434807.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1100362.8515
DIRECTOR252389518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.753
PROFESIONAL A70633610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1176557119
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 268878.650.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B133857811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64676812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1423907131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3257249118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3671860.514
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A403516.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309162.70.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230968.750.251
PROFESIONAL A138646319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765437.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002716
PROFESIONAL B733221.750.2537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B678670113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 157519717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633963.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A647399.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60300317
PROFESIONAL A788002.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208828218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.80.30
PROFESIONAL C145102116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESIONAL B1805513112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585447112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903187.65110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488397.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3783120.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2372494146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1716223.250.87514
PROFESIONAL C3511047133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1666400135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122954218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3929941141
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2414314113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6646750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89034819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309789114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3401910.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1979420113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165779219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESIONAL B103374813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172473.60.1254
JEFE A3449965130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 259482119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115469216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84776619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219063.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944846114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1278542110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125777.350.1251
PROFESIONAL B2944237133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312235.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135629.650.1561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771557.450.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156596518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95355.350.1254
PROFESIONAL C127734213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322986125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526761133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESIONAL D2894556114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 321705.50.255
PROFESIONAL B1967559113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110385.850.0947
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194133.650.1884
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2664631118
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238112.850.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403228.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57465312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1621282121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1175215.512
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381809.950.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203424.60.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465488.750.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1081878111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 143474.50.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691991.80.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3014318119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3689439138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211892.350.1886
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 385582.250.257
PROFESIONAL A87132515
PROFESIONAL A83834412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.50.1266
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185832.950.12518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESIONAL C2466172111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896049110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117314.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151733018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506563117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214240.50.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 158475313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102677012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1929180.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1897115.9119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 116179414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2731920.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5892930.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486579.50.6832
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135763416
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2929096111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5673710129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547077.450.6269
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369235.250.2588
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124108.40.09412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53139814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232183118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2278190.10.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323501.50.18818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1709984114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781647.450.6259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL B12160970.526
PROFESOR INTERINO1322194.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241624.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1059819.60.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869202115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL B172004916
PROFESIONAL C2686259.4110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1567
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108792915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2115689125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3418200.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564114
RECTOR8731676137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77230518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259311.450.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6056005133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.259
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1575291128
PROFESIONAL B108264615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2524346114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6877420.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785210.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5019263134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1051595.250.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163133817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654743.250.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165814.20.1565
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 798991.60.68822
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4049755128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.53
PROFESIONAL B1719275112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149432219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63307916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESIONAL B2186121111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165612.40.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141833123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34642.750.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESIONAL C185600819
PROFESIONAL B151998018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147192314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272228.450.12528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534636.250.5639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102793619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368371.70.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930389.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330329.70.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2407002119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 308424.250.256
PROFESIONAL C3137212122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 506571.10.28113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853055110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1539583.819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78576217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223282.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 569843.70.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457292.80.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214919.350.15613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87340515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A46749910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839497.450.62515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4498900.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62233715
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.208260913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2218263.90.62526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424168.750.2517
PROFESIONAL B136369914
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL238151516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4282270.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956317.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172204.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2373063112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2212354136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4841300135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1167701.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162057113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2507332110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 981847.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174080617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149602.70.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642538.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1208228123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1361807.75110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1019415.60.62513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2486800113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
PROFESIONAL B1548587.414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561604.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76297914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70550.050.0752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988831.350.87514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459118.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1832648.50.531
PROFESIONAL A293638.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395209.60.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESIONAL D3865792128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550805.950.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115063318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67305213
PROFESIONAL C2884606124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL A2589427133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 986866.50.43826
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478449.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239624.250.251
PROFESIONAL B186102915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438634.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
DIRECTOR4242888127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17528680.529
PROFESIONAL C3663745136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3924250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945783115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A395568.850.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550181.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2786860117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1134753.750.6515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C105231719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESIONAL C3134591122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5641355115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245633.350.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5191570.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791135.60.37528
PROFESIONAL C2772917120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595111116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3768307126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544603112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349536.750.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887016.250.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B465507.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1178909.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126716710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134200718
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3597900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201894123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100565113
PROFESIONAL A7021420.59
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1115689.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1264089.750.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525534117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399219.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80712217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2944237133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100572015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESIONAL A2371051125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607980.70.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1115962114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6448940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 666163.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 523888.50.2529
PROFESIONAL B2197319119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3070724117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1034325110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3549030.2518
DECANO5668729128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1727107130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918603.70.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489402.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2625072133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710750.250.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88138419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124292.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262135.20.15618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESIONAL B2585743123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 632018.750.28129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102952.10.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994339.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179678618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1523663129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1589670132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373967.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116085.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A813670.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206615.250.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165500.750.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3888354122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1684134133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7836420.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11538700.511
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20146.750.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201835516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESIONAL B3008325129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 577601.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299205.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123249113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83535718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1863234134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1479560131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2802063113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164194.650.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988422122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1289787.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1205835.50.2535
PROFESIONAL A1099547.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225155.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1055133.50.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B678898.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1282340113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61391710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319647128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESIONAL C145102116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525863.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868029.911
PROFESIONAL C3302744133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3394015127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3957047126
PROFESIONAL C2520165120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183041914
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL A2002113125
PROFESIONAL B2605260130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86813113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66594.70.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34446.650.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150299.30.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120814619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572580.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11084830.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2612604115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3229524127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493404132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351262.750.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1122953.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1330670135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274046.950.12514
PROFESIONAL B2215898113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651879.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESIONAL A2026788120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225992219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8908370.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 10356010.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267653.40.1879
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2529411113
PROFESOR INTERINO2070786.5116
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319784126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586841114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84477712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227807118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5743670.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97136.650.06315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150848319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538545.812
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809700128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337669119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210167319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 317288.70.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622312136
PROFESIONAL A2404141122
PROFESIONAL C3414287131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063397117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A367294.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45236812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153100.60.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030542111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2780803121
PROFESIONAL A2110667.3117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137199114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
JEFE A3812279134
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
PROFESIONAL A2671025135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1080573110
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4137553114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530468117
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3269659112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034476.113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551052124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3284472133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536914110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624943133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 991521.850.6253
PROFESIONAL A1030961.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180981.950.1258
PROFESIONAL D3217880115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173714.50.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154850213
PROFESIONAL B3144306133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216484130
PROFESIONAL C2986910112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10733290.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270344.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 933026.90.37513
PROFESIONAL A135200918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71776215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868030.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 727161.40.2527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 332507.50.250
PROFESIONAL B400137.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO45059551.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188079.70.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 149244.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71507.850.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1228917.4513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644285114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472638130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2245379118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 837299.70.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130375916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836654.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643543.80.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10897320.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1204477110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1834384111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057159111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73282411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B722935.50.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1120373.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B752893115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 472278.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376861.50.2515
PROFESIONAL B2605260131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1973429129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4679434131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456639115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844935115
PROFESIONAL A135200918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B3214251127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89351515
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091317
PROFESIONAL B2046795111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962590114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102051513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2456726119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526266.250.32511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A2728806143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 665596.10.68824
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7438300.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190251.50.1257
PROFESIONAL B3281067134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018697.90.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESIONAL A2602684132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3048232119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 934387.050.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1924645.451.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2129205115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4614800.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESIONAL C3427390130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288173.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115592315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4026770.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489402.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321248113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESIONAL C3011726119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208379.850.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESIONAL C2072387112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376159.450.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2897835119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6404090.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2390925.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395532.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1447309112
PROFESIONAL B2699395113
PROFESOR INTERINO988511.50.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2570903117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4252042122
PROFESIONAL B94756712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629975.350.8921
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5415.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5297520.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71153614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.550.1891
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1660600125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715652.250.752
PROFESIONAL A108007316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607912.20.87529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4937779136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10202030.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586616
PROFESIONAL B161542617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102063517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 144242717
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221992118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312120.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565853.60.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 607890.70.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154744517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6973040.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 157718616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753598120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1905882128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B837294.750.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200765419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434065.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3509510129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2191062112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.40.1562
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4775007113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2368187110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623165.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESIONAL A2370101133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461951.950.28116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6780656.5141
PROFESIONAL B2290674.25117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259921.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESIONAL C2799963114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 785203.50.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28700.750.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345808.40.4383
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
PROFESIONAL A8322870.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56186313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3302102121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3619264132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2103276.751.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703501116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2094682114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C858175.5112
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4603480128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1092175115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.1259
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 42445151.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432567.90.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 254060.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758979.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3008200.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93859610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642291127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526178.20.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.350.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936745112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2911236124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3346929129
JEFE B3294893118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393917.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126078913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 556166.950.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1404489112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2043087116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1205208.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727295.20.7363
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1905420132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107535618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244198.90.1887
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65779315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2639930.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2908921116
JEFE A3152730117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 325709.250.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3431883115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63956613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3116936123
PROFESIONAL C2501127118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158238519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7329460.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365528.60.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3164432120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4989325129
PROFESIONAL A1586256.5116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2323528128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 559503.70.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESIONAL B2600384114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190298518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO732327.150.6883
PROFESIONAL B145174012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884635122
PROFESIONAL B2125241112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7039470.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108827516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11442720.7521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1673964.20.87513
PROFESIONAL D3166910120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 344458.10.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61402315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3658690.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3170243117
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405260.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1288342110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3794336134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957856118
PROFESIONAL B2214888114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1773822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6064830.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705876.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C393693.250.8170
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517832.50.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875473.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESIONAL C2645650123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136552.850.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349002.60.21912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B132166419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1168543.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295707.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898782123
PROFESIONAL A1993698120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2124617113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856454.350.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESIONAL C2870517121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1479620113
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESIONAL B488167.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2306208123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979007111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093780.50.536
PROFESIONAL C2258394111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174111
PROFESIONAL A2745793128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1453328135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1656314115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094200.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106121116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954120.750.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1935799124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855229118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2598335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5030390.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A117879218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196958.90.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146104.850.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1562
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3243457122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.03110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317267119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1067435.250.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2706847116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A690779.50.516
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328904.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5401700.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213103.20.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505430114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4854492128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B619919.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077304129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3066541139
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164011217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319116.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373624.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2693749132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10333400.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 117722.650.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2767577113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3935220.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10830.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2346490.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2575040.2195
PROFESIONAL C129944415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70181313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445035.250.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337951.50.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241109.10.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251412.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340446.550.3444
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290476.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESIONAL B9606190.512
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169621.40.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66304817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1685636113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263251.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92535418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A983071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2699808115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48573212
PROFESIONAL C3205144130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175372118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B678898.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29445.40.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651148.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8748790.7637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085435115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345312.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7655870.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1847105130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9176660.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45236810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3194049125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642424118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158751.10.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1033692111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141239718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1100000.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203483.90.15612
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3599637134
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1896070.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95580.350.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995468133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301896.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2336206111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868030.111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933026118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197688.950.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571651115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128743218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1992895129
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 155103.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESIONAL A99614014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2346490.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454862.20.37510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496823122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561607116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403066.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744918
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342811
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038719119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2404141125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3619138120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255723.70.3132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7998180.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2447257113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1332433113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2292763110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4580109131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2192588111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 973493.90.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662003.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992867.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308757.450.3133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703679.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375157.250.259
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232566219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308353.70.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159989.350.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114255.70.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR INTERINO1398915.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109883112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208777114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372877.450.3751
PROFESIONAL B131442116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1173204.3516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3289301118
PROFESIONAL A1345813.317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3514881124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
PROFESIONAL D3024138118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118065117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESIONAL A175477017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2450924120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3468862120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 412610.750.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2523773113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213069.550.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254964112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66875514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3176896134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 23364700.812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42680910
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3055870140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 247217.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155095115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478585.150.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210674110
PROFESIONAL B147228218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685534.50.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3416590131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367818.250.258
PROFESIONAL A119729118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746922.350.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127216119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418398.250.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2253529.35116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455119.80.28113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.254
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435298113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227566.9516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43425411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2368821120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113110816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118958616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193087.050.4382MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580652.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 769225.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5608570132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2886033114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338452.50.5630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241811.850.12527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2190476.250.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141267.250.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433116
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4310027126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497246.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO1230097.5114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.159501716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1804138113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1402114.40.43820
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194057016
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2382713.5119
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1215398.250.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321538.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883546.550.67510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1075606.150.81311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131075.750.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66427212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B654549113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 696343.50.2519
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2486800113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL B4081400.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464414.250.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.54
PROFESIONAL A623789.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
JEFE A3045242121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1556601137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1633315112
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESIONAL B1832599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
DECANO4931351124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2162427115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728505127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294733.25111
DECANO4288331137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553557112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182983.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357795.250.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B99203.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5944550.2541
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486290113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D135432815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189018518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9546590.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427146116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356786.50.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6834370.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568113.750.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057065117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3133227119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2964319113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1190816.714
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6334110127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1650549113
PROFESIONAL A91556418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2553909117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955821113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864520.950.8753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2152319.250.528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276073134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584356.85113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3375150.2513
PROFESIONAL C2472430112
PROFESOR INTERINO103715415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74459.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734291125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2715291124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1535880124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8717860.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 609853.450.37510
PROFESIONAL C124424211
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4114113120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024242.75123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2291789113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519113
PROFESIONAL C178798516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4863890.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979576.60.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2818617129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669581123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482786.950.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178662.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2910531113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2832922116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7290470.512
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190931.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75901315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092806129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5073673136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598345113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77167212
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1170869.80.7521
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212006717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063365112
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712669.250.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724965.50.8750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5876480.53
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202811.20.15610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A98539519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3832504125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C10334580.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2132018112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120007.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 303945.350.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3847963126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292747.750.2512
PROFESIONAL C2395121115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1402885116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744731117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4527610.32514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271366110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1067435.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864520.950.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55235.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153473.850.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145566.70.1257
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541125
PROFESOR INTERINO2924482.251.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462530.550.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3504962130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126107416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124976414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196262.350.1881
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2211374136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1765607137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1500739118
PROFESIONAL C3029256120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116169014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559305111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1490313111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863844110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3883692128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916180138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415587131
PROFESIONAL A2205599119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174420.21.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168706.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397954.10.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESIONAL A117455317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387955.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2132250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2006889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL C3469219132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296230.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582138120
PROFESIONAL C2883620116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31346.650.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL D3410059124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5343260.2528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2795248113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1524195117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2452103.15132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167115
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3425346119
JEFE B3817244130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182627114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87307216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1412414114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B822883.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 291339.550.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843533.70.62513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15073120.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315619114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012336.20.62517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7901590.56
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5175757128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5738584135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1778987.250.7515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 286772.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119096.750.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186490.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2719559112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1565515.6519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846746121
PROFESIONAL C3406841132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316830.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1718552130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7079640.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
PROFESIONAL B2125241112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR INTERINO2373935.5134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D55841.05121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436832116
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334411.60.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024510112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1653399115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2762682112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5415.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881617126
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986307.850.8752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380099115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121779123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1893375126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176236.20.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761518.10.9380
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8285531147
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660323115
PROFESOR INTERINO364406.90.4171
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 861760.30.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675135
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2688344119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957318114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61254013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.625