Saltar Navegación

Planilla Diciembre 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESIONAL A1993698120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860853111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432154.60.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442040.950.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063397117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448067.613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2519512114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465872.350.37910
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 283673.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESIONAL B2568174130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227807118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121376.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B132166419
PROFESIONAL C145102116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4679434131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 561805.750.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1675265115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234085.050.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62886.70.152MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154850213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1420820.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121376.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7655870.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254964112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1888MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208825519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458352.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247011.70.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274870.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A909665.65117
PROFESIONAL B131442116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2447257113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346353.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37574.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1332433114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859115
PROFESIONAL C2339082111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1009927.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110891916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647089.70.6942
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3442983121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933026118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341679.150.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7369.550.0313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54501.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799583.550.6985
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121109.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESIONAL C129944416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179678619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131514.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754617.5113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 523888.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1418880.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1137580.450.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763674.85113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 412610.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94052.850.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3743874130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5426750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1444431.30.75832
PROFESIONAL C2311022116
PROFESIONAL B9606190.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3935220.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093780.50.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164011217
PROFESIONAL B473783.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1453328135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1264554112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169621.40.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47512710
PROFESIONAL C2645650123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2292763110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624943133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3586940.5129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99121.750.3139MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2341325110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37574.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373967.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169757.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A86616113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80712217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85419.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3055870140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153100.60.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 559503.70.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805110
JEFE A2889274124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1935799125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2604348.6114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2912486114
PROFESIONAL B145174012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183175.750.2518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1836247.9122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESIONAL B2214888114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287053.90.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1234591.150.87913
PROFESIONAL C206486517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3144306133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1052804.550.75811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESIONAL A1883396120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855229118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 131127.90.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191230.450.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C138420619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2136731111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122678.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539785.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241811.850.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B728143110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336011.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15107430.75829
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1120373.50.518
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88138419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417519.60.4233
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1846306120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513207.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 144242717
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139707.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B807102.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77112413
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89659.10.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587162.20.87511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583797.716MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1034325110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A8322870.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629975.350.8921
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294136.50.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107820717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66304817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A351048.650.8390
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069139113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6448940.58
PROFESIONAL A1136928.6111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146400116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1658138121
PROFESIONAL D3217880115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97073.350.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534389.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49130.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530468117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201894116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246543.30.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442171.80.5440
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635330.0672
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1212230.050.7587
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 227850.350.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242753.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332151.60.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1204477110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546018.90.6291
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2368187110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 773616.20.7583
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3599637134
DIRECTOR312639317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452783.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16749420.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125773.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2805539121
PROFESIONAL B2290674.25117
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622312136
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586841115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396045.550.2817
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59915.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514170133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453860.750.3836
PROFESIONAL B2452042115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209479.450.1745
PROFESIONAL B112361714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3394015127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2094682114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810830.20.87928
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1589670132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225920.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851.650.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A813670.517
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4775007113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL B2046795111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495515.8513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1456492113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225518518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 637151.60.28129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3533805134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611442.350.5734
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821719.750.6379
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537090.350.7037MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466815.850.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1523663129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493404132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154744517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2401579119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558115
PROFESIONAL C149860817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550724.80.37921
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849118
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489172.250.37910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1447309112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244018.80.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160361.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2084448111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1369721.750.8799
PROFESIONAL B118764913
PROFESIONAL C2339082113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164705.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136254.450.2521MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7079640.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2832922116
PROFESIONAL C3551826113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2886033114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1178909.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2190476.250.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582138120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3207903129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2818617129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B305554.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744731117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703501116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2450924121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141833123
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715291.450.54111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1268991.650.75814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455786.750.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979007111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115917.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382460.950.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL B161542617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132588111
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESIONAL B2125241112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 973493.90.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159358.70.3133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4310027126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375157.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191924.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190532.60.3326MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853055110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3331530121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3619264132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824785.60.737
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174685.20.5630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1575291128
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559305111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856326.90.6987
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151928.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4332890.62515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238725.450.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2390783133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6987.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESIONAL A3531680.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 236394.80.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5616099130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624768131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5608570132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2124617113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364129.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2162427115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3468862121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4937779136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1081868.750.75816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282362.70.6269MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A91556413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372877.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1221673127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83619.50.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251137.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A117455317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198367916
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2219096.411MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1450885.850.87913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4580109131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898782123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109363.750.1886MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3255580.53
PROFESOR INTERINO2257309.31.1299
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791135.60.37528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497246.5117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.159501716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1134753.750.6515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446204.350.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357157.050.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 426571.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202479.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151720.550.1612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1501030.50.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2228484136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12432490.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 121862113
PROFESIONAL B3281067134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3416590131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361269.750.3798
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936745112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977742.550.7589
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1104229.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3860480.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392831.30.24811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO1863575.150.87914
PROFESIONAL B186837419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118065117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1821169.951.0659
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189018518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356786.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204145.80.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435298114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C415240.70.8710
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364560.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3517914122
PROFESIONAL A2646804134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150817.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2924482.251.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186490.510
PROFESIONAL A1906371112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141002.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3075364120
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162057113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478449.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4616200.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1288342110
PROFESOR INTERINO653954.950.5973
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30344.150.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12525
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2086430.119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A945783115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393041.60.9380MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164422.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B488167.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177784.850.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61939.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121109.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3916215131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1621454130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135871.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B465507.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.750.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A299134.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3865792128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4026770.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038719119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A747172.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7438300.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677190.40.47615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131986.40.3132MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199589111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99570.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607715.6518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347751.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106776.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1768832.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237892.250.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541469.20.87920
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274480.50.5471MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1522524115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4854492128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133597.450.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2598335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123677.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259633.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59502.10.1341MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3888282133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894667123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134152.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369368.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116539415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7697300.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129761.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 158475313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B593529.715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904186.750.7587
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESIONAL C3456115134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154646.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158238519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63307917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1660600125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191804.30.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2186121111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92535418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222618.650.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 791957.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436288.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO1236786.60.93511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2006889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1175392.70.87910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569255.50.6375
PROFESIONAL B136369914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1524195117
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4674525123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2430.30.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2336206111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1033692111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1025246.60.7589
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1208228123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2880208114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175372118
PROFESIONAL B1392240.416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63956613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3835694.41.12928
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11353770.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1163683.150.87911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614615.0514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123320.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2568174130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2908921117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1905882128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224033.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174426.60.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2524346114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175714.350.3444MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149923.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2553909117
PROFESIONAL C3137212122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3418200.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111798.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10490000.62915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3957047126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485506.0512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65035316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66594.70.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2802063113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1124172.60.7589
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15750.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2263920.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B453331.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3132709.5123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1318559134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496823122
JEFE A3062791116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1362975110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45854.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497995.950.5043
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427629.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2225930112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331632.80.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1145039.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653926.716MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1944730.550.87936
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29445.40.0319
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 113278.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1778987.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686255.550.37924
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115242.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1215398.250.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386023.10.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336011.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345886.90.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539018.60.6211
PROFESIONAL B80027510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6671000.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8908370.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87340515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67305213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315619114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595111116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 171286.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459118.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109883113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183041914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497017.150.7721MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28508.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319784127
PROFESIONAL A2002113125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1893375126MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145268.10.2975MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701037.80.6374
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135541.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3298679.25128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215947.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106776.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESIONAL C3414287131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109988.750.12513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8066480.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331710.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446291.150.3797
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352488.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
JEFE B3817244130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569265.650.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35449.950.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456639115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2699808115
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2679520.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1503263135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B796104115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363563.50.8670MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641510.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1238020124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274726.450.75824
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 727161.40.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 127596.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2070786.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1685636113
PROFESOR INTERINO1639187.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123677.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2706847116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2542784117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035715.90.75810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B957936110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40876.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4282270.2516
PROFESIONAL C3663745136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64876519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204702.350.1617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 18987.50.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33781.250.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252594.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3406841132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1835672.950.56526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656599.2519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424168.750.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 933026.90.37513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 959446.40.57315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158594.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70998612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B294410.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4247594.051.12931
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1727107130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10897320.7515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571651115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820218.80.6378
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206615.250.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 378231.711MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157394.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5019263135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159761115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566608.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2585743123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6663122131
PROFESIONAL A1030961.2519
PROFESIONAL A91556418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210674110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303759.0516
PROFESOR INTERINO759480.10.7585
PROFESIONAL B12160970.526
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6621200.7138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9546590.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A983071113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3793794.3125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276638.30.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESIONAL B3347958124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72434.60.3419MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5929818135
DECANO4538776133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1228077117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6748270.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 199010.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A690779.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESIONAL C2780887113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766751.350.6296
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72993014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203424.60.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465488.750.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3269659112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189995.40.1566
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2152319.250.528
PROFESIONAL B2333299122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3847963126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201835516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55899.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455119.80.28113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533473.918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349979.650.19222
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
JEFE B4390268135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017908114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567929.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43425411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3571559135
PROFESIONAL B2944237133
PROFESIONAL B2048977116
PROFESIONAL A119729118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752712.90.6945
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66731.40.0673
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3284472133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3014318119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509919.30.31513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57946418
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2929096111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809700128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379510.450.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130356.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71472.70.0676
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724965.50.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34642.750.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34446.650.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885314113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4049755128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1402885116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106907.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267653.40.1879
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESIONAL A2404141125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A87132515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL A367294.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1039320.20.6377
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 45030.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B135144.9127MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 798991.60.68823MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1719275112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149432219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471765.613MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1839606130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155817.450.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152484.40.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1940193110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 783338.450.37914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460890.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519417.250.4159
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111099.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141239718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D740101.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48573212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493612.60.37912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439267.750.5667MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13101.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181092.50.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232183118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2483625133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2101673110
PROFESIONAL A175477017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529945.812MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11538700.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100572015
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2680666130
VICERRECTOR5085139124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2001183.918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A117879218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6973040.530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056177.2126MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137199114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESIONAL A99614014
PROFESIONAL A2671025135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34137.10.0752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1178902111
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63558.80.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84394.60.0892
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5073673137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825129
PROFESIONAL C2884606124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296447.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179939.60.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228405818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D528732.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634280.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277959.112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013410135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511753.150.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906232112
JEFE A3812279134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161094.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094200.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
JEFE A3932197128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272228.450.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3379320.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5897.050.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2486800113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1746.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2026788120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155930519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.06310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 785052.40.37911
PROFESIONAL B136369914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480712.60.3798
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1765607137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1124347.850.56525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3346929129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431821.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214919.350.15614
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579588.9518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551052124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77230518
PROFESIONAL C3011726119
PROFESIONAL C2072387112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565980.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1834384111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057159111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17135240.90319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182064.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404915
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6334110127
PROFESIONAL A2745793128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2477580.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESIONAL A564605.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274870.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B94756712
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39644.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415660.50.4213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398625.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316078.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 74051.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276416.30.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1773822114
PROFESIONAL B2272566113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956317.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203979.250.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925686.40.63716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55899.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45854.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3214251127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4498900.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 880714.80.7584
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3358410.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1330670135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 696343.50.2519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3170243117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1556601138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1814684.3518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567929.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2713807119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1205835.50.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72663511
PROFESOR INTERINO2373935.5134
PROFESIONAL C2870517121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2897835119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5673710129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235378.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8285531147
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 58215.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209561.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1762463.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5223674129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174201.30.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESIONAL B2783533133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123249113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A13501.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2772917120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292157.650.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88821815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119830.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4986896124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552664.650.37912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154428.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 205190.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399219.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575601.116MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364560.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108792915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1577094112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154428.650.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41011.40.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2129205115
PROFESIONAL B2197319119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176236.20.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1863234134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1055133.50.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1558252.40.81514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B678898.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558831.4515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583273.7516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55727116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224246.50.8799
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55916112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855157.50.43528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327072.250.18818
JEFE A3152730117
PROFESIONAL B1832599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928481.20.7588
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378294.70.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A310543.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 1681080.2526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3229524127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55899.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1282340113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252594.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11084830.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.2512
PROFESIONAL C2466172111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7624.250.1888MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178481.80.4383MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3070724117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232957.650.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3971662.21.06518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141652.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152484.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102793619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1167103.90.7589
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6056005133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3563.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.52
PROFESIONAL B814895.1516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271575.850.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87731019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL A2625072133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 920762.450.56513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169244.850.12513
PROFESIONAL A7021420.59
PROFESIONAL A676004.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124976414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196464.150.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.10.1260MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2887753129
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98545.30.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234189.90.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2399688128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESIONAL C2686259.4110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851.650.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1883
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249180.350.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910132.450.8794
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL6975029135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070649137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1488780130
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4245432137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2015609120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006401112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56008.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1022200.550.7586
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159442214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 345432019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 672543.60.39217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471765.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B791358.85111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1371310110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892582.30.7587
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100309213
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A501569.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906398110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34137.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450913.150.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3032014119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198956.150.1568
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESIONAL C2643768115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365113
PROFESIONAL A5236070.53
PROFESIONAL C3079659126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194831118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267820.80.17410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80053617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299573.90.18815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2245223112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139438.80.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180116.950.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72294313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO2570671.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8691540.77216MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82832516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93413616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2506034123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11394240.53819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1011091.9519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1557610.40.75828
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
JEFE A3564288133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195830.70.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469433.10.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534389.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A107078014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34137.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319673.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4211592133
PROFESIONAL A11457560.526
PROFESIONAL B1430425.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416160.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 70633.60.12518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2282441113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129431.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510492120
PROFESIONAL C170310512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43120.60.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476323.70.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51116913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1452976116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 407738.150.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR200143.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1291341122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 491985.250.2517
PROFESIONAL A2247595117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1909686.20.87917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300074.050.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3215787132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706617
PROFESIONAL A2643017134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113893.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2973458128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569944.50.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 831174.950.37932
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173260.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223393.60.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168593.80.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978264.250.75810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301331.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121376.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247207.80.15622
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39292.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83963516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2013250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062947.250.7529
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5908456129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559203.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163505.20.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153941.30.191
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901777.50.520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3907365115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 648471.80.37916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721952.30.6295
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507066.111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 630027.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511901.90.31515
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2563299118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1103974.70.7589
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670867.40.6373
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3963380.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B96908419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B189152.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B123856611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2431375130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1244473110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1225625.250.8798
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1779137117
PROFESIONAL C3531197133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5360510132
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2000734111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326245.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1467224.10.69812
PROFESIONAL C141828015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653883.350.6214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1392272.850.8796
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3406601131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151907116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136710.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2059350112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B346689.0514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798371.80.61710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315072.50.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308406.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122799.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481082.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2271780124
PROFESOR INTERINO4960773.251.2534
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318557119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1696661.81.00118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246018118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579111
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459110
JEFE B4132880133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149706.850.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 195038818
PROFESOR INTERINO81625611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16839410.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136394.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2783533125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176912.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98260.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3680627127
PROFESIONAL C2968116126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347448.80.511MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4043398126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6679.90.1887MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3385562130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78608.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428341.70.3796
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73339014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476909.250.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184431.5127
JEFE B4040028126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105003.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.10.1261MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B294410.410MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1375064138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251546.60.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1555702136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8116150.37913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1600360.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C172672017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2549740.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135754.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5681809129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2459344113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2637651.951.12911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2548657122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895125
PROFESIONAL A12206400.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303799112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1417319126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2412365112
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1014674.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55899.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737926113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4450510.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138528.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97823.70.4380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123320.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1108344.050.8793
VICERRECTOR5310954122
PROFESIONAL B146648316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
PROFESIONAL C972256.10.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3852878122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143318.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220554.250.1565
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232041121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.37522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411315125
PROFESIONAL C3163316121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193357217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797119
PROFESIONAL B7753110.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250495.150.4694MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404046.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10913.60.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 113548.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 81250.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346631.20.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1449541.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESIONAL B186837419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35855.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065797117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA137413514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4858771131
PROFESIONAL C1702532112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827772.60.7583
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1443965.20.63720
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5305053127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1421007118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338692.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2105409110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1822280127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1792509.250.87920
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493991.60.3796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569496123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154428.650.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B268809.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
PROFESIONAL C2910531113
PROFESOR INTERINO1314963.150.75815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 178823.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367829.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294853.50.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1706323130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D108079.45121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1489013111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140999.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324966.750.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245938.80.1888
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598345113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2291789113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174080618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1112706.40.63712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129816.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3169884117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1378605117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316830.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97268.650.06314
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2201345.75110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214990.6293
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2420930119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61254013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1010733.750.7521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1535880124
PROFESIONAL A2650268134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117994615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73478.60.1494MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2086975138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653874.614MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1042286114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 173487513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352488.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37574.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5738584135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1970285.50.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132760.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR164052.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125656.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4950.750.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3414177131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271366110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895268.30.6297
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566788.550.31525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379248119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660323115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A932576110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92212.750.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34239.150.0319
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213552.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15750.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D923331113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESIONAL A1478796111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3286093128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138528.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 789755.10.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 587492.20.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1198814110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627218.70.5128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218727.650.37511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212006718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881617126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 993388.20.8796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184981.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B296876.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201368.250.2524MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553557112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254973.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134265.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280009.60.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B144013119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650876.916MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121376.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11138190.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2619546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495515.913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 800870.050.28124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129409319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1131718.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433112
PROFESIONAL C130890617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524387137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2228656110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461724.40.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A166126819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252467.8121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136127014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2112844124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.10.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO1379873.2515
PROFESIONAL A1374564.250.87515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45956812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17173770.7526
PROFESIONAL C2883620116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1084695116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731953136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205312.30.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091718120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688337111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113892.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A429096.250.513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2361864110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19652.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978113.60.75811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538550.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160316.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184981.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2538352111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462187.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21381.50.051MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742058148
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2602001111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1504345113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5110472128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1787558.95143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 310129418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182983.250.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398282.312MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464535.750.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302679.150.1914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436013.912MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239755.40.4691MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3385562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4527610.32515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47260.750.12513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512447.650.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127738.50.1851
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1982839130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057065117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2482537.751.12913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.3511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964868.70.62518
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464333.40.22416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362290.10.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1038809110
PROFESIONAL B4081400.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719196.050.56910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2374201112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54501.750.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64990215
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2734753.25113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960275.750.8795
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151928.90.2517MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161906.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1308200.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021861.85112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307627.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1362975110
PROFESIONAL C2472430112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255739.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1336376.75123MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4016705129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299691.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600613
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO631933.30.7585
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619040.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6051949131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481722.350.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3538737124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1490313111
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104639.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7742902148
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871220118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1838383.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3692361131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 658043.250.37917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201504.550.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133597.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
VICERRECTOR5615254124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2434154130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D943734112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182451619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255739.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36929.850.03115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228874718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6425250.6295
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE173179419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3936081123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110229318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5445720.569MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 821970.1886MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679029.0519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382460.90.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449954.10.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2123638113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55249610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4362677131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1691904133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143900.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505963.90.5123
PROFESIONAL A1904990114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418290.60.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324229110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1061270115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2364419130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277482.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95703714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1750436125
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1446839.15110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863844110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916180138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4863890.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1692369.50.527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2686479139
PROFESIONAL A87409111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565980.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101296.70.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090130
PROFESIONAL B2771171128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386098.10.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176546.2112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219302.650.1835
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126577.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3053693112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116861.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2203048118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141110616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 51437.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200235.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2971240129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1182627114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150374516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493283.1512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108741.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277902.95126
PROFESOR INTERINO3220152.81.12917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 866304.30.50811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843533.70.62513
PROFESIONAL C3469219132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9442314155
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342563113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205592.30.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESIONAL D3410059125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1644800.2510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2661147.7113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 957511.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181914.80.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B263598.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581510116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145566.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B106600919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1675189.10.69432
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715214134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1357574.50.87915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271313.950.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3504962130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1836580117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1283691111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468151140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1718552130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967610.25116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2447381113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1535637112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.70.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032925.50.519
PROFESIONAL C3316687134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287470.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1206512.25112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1351146.40.8799
PROFESIONAL A4980700.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122797817
PROFESIONAL A1960607119
PROFESIONAL C3163316130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380099115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL A2357692132
PROFESIONAL B206844319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37574.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168005.750.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2328330110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2865981112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1396612112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858137
PROFESOR INTERINO1400684110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205395.650.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430760.150.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26202.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3393453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82213.750.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 318990.450.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2419832125
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2298064110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37064.350.03112
PROFESIONAL A880914.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374244.150.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85443.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO4412670.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2547357116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 148011.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87307216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564400.80.62
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583273.816MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778017.050.7543
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75733616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1989520118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149845.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335070.450.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42692911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3140016119
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 138760.90.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846746121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5491136129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 953555.450.58917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1173230111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244746118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172115.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9410730.7587
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1064583.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352741.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3660808134
PROFESIONAL B2897069127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116340.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64065.80.2381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658022.80.7581
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 156875.050.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212026.50.1567
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1051596.150.62921
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4428980.2520
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5572544119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86503.70.06712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242753.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225616419
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4307630.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74325013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1552526122
PROFESOR INTERINO746725.70.44415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627397113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1373779110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182064.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C866771.250.62915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42144.10.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2713839126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148275135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023812135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2163687130
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1516725135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
JEFE A3740554133
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6148547136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1354906.550.62929
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123677.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944423112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133490.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3995548133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESIONAL B165543917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75901315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1014734.20.37924
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073333119
PROFESIONAL B2722185113
PROFESIONAL B2233752114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1315795.50.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A2540100.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298302.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 139717015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4359470120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2687090.17413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486290113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230721.10.4064MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163745719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90395115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1239665.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133490.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100654614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701901133
PROFESIONAL A2021746112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801688.50.6947
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D135432815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134152.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464414.250.2533
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2336206111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242948.60.1747
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESIONAL A1375652.35113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B654549113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
PROFESIONAL C2395121116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2964319113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185818.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1446966110
PROFESIONAL B2511572121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156147.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9920430.62912
PROFESIONAL A116736117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A459041.90.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2715291124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESIONAL C124424211
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243136122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2225336.15127
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2907110113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1413093.150.75816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2047558.550.87913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364129.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2164031115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 876664.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406426113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156511.750.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4913840.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526822.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1968522.151.1296
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6806430.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2735846123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779650.3110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2580440114
PROFESIONAL A2126059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282245.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1767041111
PROFESIONAL B174858917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2452103.15132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1380848.80.77818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2063365112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563726.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2292048116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2304822.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A98539519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B727084.30.8717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092806129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1853059126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642156.35110MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4194087128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1089143.50.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2668944113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197479.750.2518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6803820.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303302.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473170.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1383418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33970.10.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272508.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3141499119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5343260.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276073134
PROFESIONAL B2018072115
PROFESOR INTERINO963822.850.8754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7420160.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117043115
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 540360.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A913835.250.7522
SUBCONTRALOR5973080135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152484.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431700.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1500739118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4410361135
PROFESIONAL A540036.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719219
PROFESIONAL C3400344134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69874.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 669109.60.414
PROFESIONAL C201566419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1334921.10.7586
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7901590.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1392700.850.87913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145224.20.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2988372115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESIONAL C3029256120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2607884114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4114113120
PROFESIONAL C2984966123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024242.75124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608631115
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59742.30.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1141630.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4727810.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1672316115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8697810.56510
PROFESIONAL A1938649113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESIONAL A623789.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1481580137
PROFESIONAL A2205599119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146840.350.10413
PROFESIONAL A1633315112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A759191110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364560.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5944550.2542
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2696475112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642380132
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5854511131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522035132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153114
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129887.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3425536130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728918.7119MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1789613117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2979233117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3133227119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1749136110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79525.250.0677
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1885073128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13578490.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787476117
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728505127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3984076114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627470.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124418.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1270116130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225328619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL C525038.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2337099113
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 81250.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599581.914MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185276619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C927103113
PROFESOR INTERINO2867382.31.12912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.410MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3479944124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4859151120
DECANO4353232.95137
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310979.20.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1690MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131561919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B934004114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831225.750.8154
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509062.150.8752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127216119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B338292.750.750
PROFESIONAL A76284310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347963129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESIONAL B10388160.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6880430.37926
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7033890.2548
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85922.150.06712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2609168.2112
PROFESOR INTERINO1794688.5122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424487.90.31512
PROFESIONAL A137926216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132089.250.1049
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 976816.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957318114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313961.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79679.30.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3620181123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121779124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 670685.950.37522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279415.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 329130.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32032.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL B2474486114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 576627.450.37911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1465294111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166987.10.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325643.70.3154
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15228510.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172938.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119096.750.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1974905113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189871.950.1367
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2334069.10.56929
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675121
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESIONAL B3430740128
PROFESIONAL B1508918.250.7514
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.40.4841MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3195705118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4212236.7124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106882118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215749.450.1617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683640.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 611781.750.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9417440.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534122
PROFESIONAL B3008325130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130758121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87666.750.06711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108741.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3883692128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299413.650.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1583670.650.87911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415587131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238790.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 72215.20.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2932200.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3335730.5635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568875.10.8756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364129.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9100.70.0313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3604908.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151095.60.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO829571.250.6298
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406283112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279415.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2238689122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951759.80.8796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210681.60.12526
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3508664119
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESIONAL B206844319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1359739113
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4944622126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228200.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 616961.20.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66798.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2371051125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120370.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B141509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133597.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90108613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523899.10.87526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185515.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258576126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106907.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364560.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37016.90.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2622829124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESIONAL B2526213114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85991117
PROFESIONAL A4191720.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79525.250.0673
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168706.70.12514
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3720240116
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6083926132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43530010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295731.250.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590175.50.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D417017.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335070.40.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2469628112
PROFESIONAL B5453390.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.20.4223MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1545744133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090746112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250807.750.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485506.10.5166
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9935460.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.06310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98069417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243638.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226653.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98003.40.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3542468131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1883020.5116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1221673127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1715507115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354923.250.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO1525544.851.12910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303952.250.6259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1894427118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20220.20.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 821296.60.567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34797.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261000.60.16114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347742.20.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515146.313MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955560118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D961549.350.62516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 871787.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1686755115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8685050.8793
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2020626115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80355.20.3381MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594022.50.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355006127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2299774114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31832.10.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESIONAL C2867030114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313253.80.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2950840.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241535.20.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2977727112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR INTERINO3623144.751.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3743889130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1074345.50.2531
PROFESIONAL A2094427113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601049.7517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1342154110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718206.5516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389600.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR323593.050.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1197109.80.75810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68954014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101035.650.06325
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESOR INTERINO801525.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 298711.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2697000122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49001.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259051.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2481352123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3796101124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 727535.750.37915
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3953348113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113893.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277193.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442732.40.527MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681251.15110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140625.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309630.20.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633791123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782078.950.6376
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837811111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53149810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5216821131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151413.60.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559015
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20505.70.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1563
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069391131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1807225.30.87921
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 72215.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B167327.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306315.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195784.20.12512
DIRECTOR251875711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678955.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267194.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29347.10.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136385.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5141627132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2164929.5517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60814.650.0673
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4127144131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396025131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912132
PROFESIONAL C2780887116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387316112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232821.450.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 115178.350.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 757520.60.37922
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384833112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11327140.541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140625.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2934154114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
PROFESIONAL B595686.750.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
JEFE A2294024113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B106600919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152653.550.1366
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73367.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169990.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 23639.50.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321639.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8986930.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235662.30.1928
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151720.550.1612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401314.95117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344693.50.7532
PROFESIONAL C3246973132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2414573120
PROFESIONAL D3549667132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599296.550.6372
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3711513126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354971.5130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573589.150.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7185104144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESIONAL A2715353138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257594124
PROFESIONAL C2034230110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79525.250.06711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47431010
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365327115
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 560388.050.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583283.9514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL C130890616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266980.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224587217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1491059117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 180457.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75332.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80427613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63002.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 72215.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396954128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 136710.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2697000127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2535060123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2478.450.0639MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6166357134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4080703117
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5094990119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448644128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2705365113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C765119113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2486111113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2458625132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827057119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166036819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485506.0512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46116.90.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2571063110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090866115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62886.70.152MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392013.650.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231894.550.4880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B147205.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 175221.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B155450316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047129
PROFESIONAL B2414957113
PROFESOR INTERINO1164875.750.8798
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75332.950.3590MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694943.50.4413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3110379.15116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180595.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1422067.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461123
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5115940131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8584990.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277749.450.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887240.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111099.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022916
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5966736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788289112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3619640.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1795155115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2263396121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7803020.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530130.816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6777.10.1885MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 721028.1510MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3375813119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682243.80.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924112
JEFE A3377576124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986828111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222199.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52809711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1823252115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESIONAL B155450316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986721.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346292.90.18823
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10668020.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7145380.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 233628.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296185.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A179200.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318405.70.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260997.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456029117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168561519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336011.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1148236113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477920.050.5082
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1884858110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 298711.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218144.350.31310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042950.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1347645121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693798.70.75812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303679.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197271.450.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596794.313MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1244283.05118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279415.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477395.150.31511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119484.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1577466123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5789779131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4102993130
PROFESIONAL A1858073110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5830520128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38433.850.03112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3113329115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590621.750.37911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178593.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364560.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79525.250.0679
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498465.70.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1133052.90.7586
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151928.90.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2289462125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A29439.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE 799755.150.6290
JEFE OFIC. COADYUVANTE DOC.7576752142
PROFESIONAL C156118318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853727.60.7585
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464142.350.28116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468582.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004770112
PROFESIONAL C174169414
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESIONAL C3385562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238790.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1833969111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784810.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081783117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESIONAL B2383749111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621215.90.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393041.650.9380MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65178.150.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153722.950.6880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520075.60.7818MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897329.619MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106907.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151720.550.1612
PROFESIONAL C3121487128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4087536129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346423118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70267.10.1167MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2646676112
PROFESIONAL B108300214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 109823.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3268329127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75148.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211075113
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129431.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A175524.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4530906127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917716.90.63713
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60517117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5119745129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479335.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 113278.80.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424178112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67076.450.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115432013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4213822.5135
PROFESIONAL D3640836128
PROFESIONAL C3260076126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476888112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4327.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182273.050.3136MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2635232117
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308406.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO1160827.80.5658
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 584331.60.513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1903178111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540463.40.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1085435115
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1837187114
PROFESIONAL A1815779117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034131
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16485.90.0771MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51147.850.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268672.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476335.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433634114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254635.90.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206174.650.1566
DIRECTOR5086009.35135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13138080.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135541.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1044795110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR266584.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369536.70.2788
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9673410.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358140.450.31510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471765.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220507.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 673953.550.44410
PROFESOR INTERINO2255738.251.12916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115242.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESIONAL A4191720.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378892.250.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159538122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89603.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225518518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A333945.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2513894111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533960.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3214040119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3929067131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157536.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1456529134
PROFESOR INTERINO35898111.2516
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586270.0671
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622205.512
PROFESOR INTERINO158735513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 179474.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143618
DIRECTOR4825908133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512518.850.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 272043018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C142934219
PROFESOR INTERINO75473911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053861.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459241.10.4445
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150894318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75522612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 583552.050.37911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578280.10.8597MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2687482127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67770.80.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4350054124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1545666130
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C111923919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159764516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35449.950.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133597.450.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217011.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4570775122
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507024.2NULL43MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390128.5119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335108117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49291.80.12514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115292.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599383.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114925316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95581813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
JEFE A2322563110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72245.150.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147719.20.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222813719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225745110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESIONAL A172268318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 45570.050.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89557.650.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112182122
PROFESIONAL B3170100135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40696.80.03113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2369223110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
PROFESIONAL A135200919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESIONAL A881032.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145362617
PROFESIONAL A83834412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1002268.20.7585
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366838.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012911134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203448.20.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5663570.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO1123453.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1701435116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944423112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547079.250.4445
PROFESIONAL A2159150125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3665921122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2506982112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 703653.60.5516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223518.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1917404.10.96116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426470.750.25119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3412435119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2326101116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1552526122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESIONAL B1054380.9114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A146990817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2854792127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6045399.65129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2007986.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856912.30.56516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESIONAL B2029477116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1558913111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 754311.850.449
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 167299.150.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5127315130
PROFESOR INTERINO1007182.60.69415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400792.30.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57576.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339565.90.2515
PROFESIONAL B1923594110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370987.40.3218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18698.350.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3026247118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1817700.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1603169113
PROFESIONAL A2206671112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4807614134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007953.9127
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
JEFE B3319274121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045160110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98785013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580878.50.31524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2697431125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491523.150.4116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1195190.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3072324121
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
PROFESIONAL C3566819134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3843485133
PROFESIONAL A1989571115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311218.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B174341417
PROFESOR INTERINO115586118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135541.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78503515
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESIONAL A2271780122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500200.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370603.650.21616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400792.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42816.950.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
CONTRALOR5399554130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL A801027.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121580.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1508995127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520123.750.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69929.850.0675
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2005403112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41924.450.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESIONAL A2439212134
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 176539914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323024.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101217118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2861305123
PROFESIONAL C3344573135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34777.250.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5504417141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2031832112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244073119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153941.30.190
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3981680.51.2527
PROFESIONAL B2679431132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105256010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200396.10.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583273.817MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1743699119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2535395122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55899.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395167.80.43815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475139.20.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692905.80.7583
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723631125
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127140516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456543.950.28110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327207.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42729.950.07512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977742.550.7584
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR98431.30.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174809.150.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333854.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C92230410
PROFESIONAL A2668865135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A182427.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
PROFESOR INTERINO112503717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1705012.1110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790693111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669917.15113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462610.050.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71562511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3177166126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19835820.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572163.617MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333993.50.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1657620.255
PROFESIONAL B95247016
PROFESIONAL B139370316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441586.650.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1341122.50.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B423935.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512823.750.2530
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4436051120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1156356.250.37920
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143926.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68543.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO810720.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55029017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28563.950.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143887.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1234591.150.87918
PROFESIONAL A2014468117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESIONAL B2289059113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.8514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
PROFESIONAL A1745495114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1657330.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 993388.20.8796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69929.850.0675
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2631673114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646339.850.5089
PROFESIONAL B1845187110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194838.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1793738.60.93510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139707.90.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604424.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156361015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266788.85128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472638130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1579662.50.532
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399828.750.2519
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242851.450.15613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 884026.70.62520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121580.90.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2231639112
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84620516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180116.950.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55667811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3374788133
PROFESIONAL B2326144115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257594123
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845729111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567929.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10769770.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541231.40.4426
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 186896514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532615.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111171611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1577466124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222225419
PROFESIONAL B2630493115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216450.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382115.650.3157
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677730.50.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230050125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96861517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C109618018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18993.150.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48632.350.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368809.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3916812127
PROFESOR INTERINO2259952.25122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686306114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42729.950.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2675145126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1367002129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125773.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12499120.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043813.90.7589
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274960.50.2067
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2527
JEFE B4083083130
JEFE B190936714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254973.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2371025129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255455.80.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 605588.550.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 478485.716MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267194.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78915513
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4357602123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279415.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3261630.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141421.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A346854.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B532743.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141836.90.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119484.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195534.350.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539248.80.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37574.20.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449234136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1009599.1111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2178154.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3345369121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543790118
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274898.30.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2427530.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1148683.350.62913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
PROFESOR INTERINO1247882.750.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18622280.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2191326133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772959114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62439513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4140910130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703114
PROFESIONAL B141724515
PROFESIONAL C145102116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167697.750.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 297520.10.15624
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495969.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275527.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3249070131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592324131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283549.950.16119
PROFESIONAL A897577.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86236.750.06314
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR INTERINO980759.40.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301803.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113893.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1017199.950.62512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135541.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274870.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 465179.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2629984131
PROFESIONAL B2785812124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415189132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166979.750.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
JEFE B3618056126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45632212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D174164.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2432793116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37871.60.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 471457.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366838.850.8752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62147714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2312625131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4361799134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5897.050.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499948.650.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO5489493.251.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555226.450.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157171.450.2816MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39292.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2192240127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 162987.10.2536MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4121480.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B864231.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800777.450.813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198312.950.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO819411.40.56512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003832.950.6379
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESIONAL A2059879118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4284790.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540758117
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66875514
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3354171118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315522118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219529.350.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242753.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESIONAL C206900816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213311.50.56316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5672201131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924896118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632586.90.6293
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68478814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55476313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51772514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESIONAL A2547635116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289302.60.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2328.450.06311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232892.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151373.450.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135541.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 451183.350.3794
PROFESIONAL B2037607112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181140.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83848.850.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418898.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727813131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B965833112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998125
PROFESIONAL C2799963115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224508.950.1438
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
JEFE A3692361131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5128184131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217700.550.2526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72909.20.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 246128118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138099111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68889417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271768.90.43812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B101042711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306610.550.4441
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1869507110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1233908.450.75811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104530.250.21MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 297886.40.16123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 794282.60.37934
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668669122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3088921139
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593298.70.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27414.650.0315
PROFESIONAL B2131137115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1295433.50.7588
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372904.050.2539
PROFESIONAL A121627916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2427530.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4885129129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153092.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101582119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514329.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302833127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357796.85118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117388.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2459176114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263028.650.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231213.60.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7448860.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2987850.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135771815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50994814MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149355.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113893.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1352077.450.533
PROFESIONAL A2647791134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1564351.819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1501661128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2058142129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203104.150.31315MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231007.950.2661
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2686578.61.12910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR164052.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572854.60.31515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 146917.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3968950124
PROFESIONAL C2436508118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504141.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B12284590.524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1004101.60.5316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.70.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1914477119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2368795.50.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262516.450.12516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629126115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292803.350.5315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B171056316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53453.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146096.150.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926020112
PROFESIONAL B1951984111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273616
PROFESIONAL A76448211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245470.250.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146373.950.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185818.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436464.30.31911
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331632.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881313.70.7586
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696805.2113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379180.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1201883.250.8797
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129799216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3612639121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESIONAL B2214888114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451494.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75860.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289792.90.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1677226128
PROFESOR INTERINO2919743.951.12936
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635126
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239697.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B182155615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111099.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169233.20.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077726117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282366.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESIONAL C101527211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369452.20.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4735369125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2062834.50.7522
PROFESIONAL B2400315118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158039.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209141.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444447.550.56320MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299429.40.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131705.70.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESIONAL B2908635118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162483.350.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436066.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2600384118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133319.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2758809129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82110.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2196352111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392442.350.3794
PROFESIONAL B2048977113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A7368170.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783921.318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184917617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1128346.0514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4853738138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300074.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2197400112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141277615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE124243217
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4331833122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2060345110
PROFESIONAL A1828246114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338324.650.2868
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498837.6513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20962.250.051MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710507.550.6375
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827928128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1716644113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INTERINO941254.50.7586
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152484.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2186121112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3789539.4115
PROFESIONAL B2037607112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940668.0512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492711.812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621846.550.8754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394404.150.62510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124709.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578557.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51926614MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214446126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58970.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2194442114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170839.60.3762MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5234320.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3475351131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32490.150.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632157.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336011.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2484990110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345162.70.2487
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4598239130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476335.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2346515.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124041.10.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 236394.80.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360015.250.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2961235.7119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2390099.85114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140531118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107149619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0637
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13588490.527
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 807786.550.5419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087223112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251546.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301299.30.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36122.60.03118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244291.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553019.10.6372
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8361580.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 870881.10.54114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1430032110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31451.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206978619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1441929110
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39292.80.1265MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
JEFE B3618056126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3861949135
PROFESOR INTERINO1815882.2133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193869.050.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88129.30.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 153753.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2543940118
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256832.10.16212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3733990.2512
PROFESIONAL B110515711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24500.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207090.050.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170734125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33923.750.0319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B123884519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2159666113
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3493.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109997.350.1182
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2036321110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820783.750.7586
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267194.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 760162.10.37520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2208408124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4125710.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277903127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1864968113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1136905120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2635678.65125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470921.80.3797
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESIONAL A2692691134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592022.950.87510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488977.550.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246897.950.81910
PROFESOR INTERINO1494049.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256787.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38275.150.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396138.750.2517
PROFESIONAL A70633611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1454199135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235882.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3676964135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59742.30.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846404.750.6377
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1789235133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5006163125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1500027118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634526.4513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119484.650.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713708.350.54129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523618.050.6941
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39292.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4031715130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2186110.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B405927.810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4202427134
PROFESOR INTERINO6361226.51.2533
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191532.050.9444
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485506.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924406115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESIONAL B2600384116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291636.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 494754.90.2819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115292.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106907.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163646.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532614.750.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218189.30.16513
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445984.40.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6088203133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124709.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1474319110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284732.60.7022MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1213866.450.32323
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5030065.71.12927
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160361.050.4222MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESIONAL A125800718
PROFESIONAL A2159150125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4392550.523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3435289.25128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9392030.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D687083.750.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199141.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714371.113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532377.3514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844112
PROFESIONAL C194201019
PROFESIONAL B1885159112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191804.30.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115242.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509947.8513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666318
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13974.850.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891155122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476323.70.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31508.814MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL B2548657122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363301.650.3796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237346.050.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8265500.8794
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162877.80.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5225570.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883772.650.942
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41558.20.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1964205110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150092014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1501107.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2861141116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1701780110
PROFESOR INTERINO29592791.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39292.80.1265MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3427962.550.87531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3702911128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433091.50.7973MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1239665.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3298678118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171130
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2216775111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3898581116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711383.30.6299
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730389118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2732325112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2681143120
PROFESIONAL A116736116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170919.950.39MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESIONAL C2765752.95115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2269194114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651287.450.6294
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241039.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190834.450.12911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152484.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1121931110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508717111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44598.350.03115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553839118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2307865123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358904.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761379.050.6376
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383915.750.2512
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA180026414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66098714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775107124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180259.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2066510116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96757217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28176.150.03117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2276471.8132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195813.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1299454.30.8799
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609636111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54525.60.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131041416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 24038.20.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A310543.0510MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3287638118
PROFESOR INTERINO4666831.51.2534
PROFESIONAL C1876766112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69554.450.06310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287541117
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622994.50.45612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67404.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538692.350.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215811.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376544.30.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1956203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3126415122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242431.917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 197778.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457912.50.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5376342127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67770.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2046747127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2123275130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10481.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511478.1515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3377470120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133490.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4913647128
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1060411.90.5659
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 197888918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2363552117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 39482.70.06324MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76953.90.0639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125773.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C115631817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36795.30.03110
JEFE B3717650128
PROFESIONAL A360231.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1262615113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2493344.85124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4847806139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129816.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66798.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3354717132
PROFESIONAL B2600384115
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124933712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757670.450.9359
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115411017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77594813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1843405.70.8798
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455572.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370566126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1656510113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 124634.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 233071012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249377.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198368.250.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4310353129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366034125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.341228.650.526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2450631122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6048030.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054113
PROFESIONAL B167529417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490682.90.2531
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESIONAL C1107448.614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6083500.5042
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979899127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191230.450.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590770.80.5085
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433576.40.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705226.850.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567268.6515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443010.250.6884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3246973133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2532250.16112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3327200114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1941682110
PROFESIONAL B2048977115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101815.50.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2345703113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2408781112
PROFESIONAL C3092763118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524726.4513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4589610.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336000.70.2813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 819313.60.37929
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2051515117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1403331.0517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1489028.80.87912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478284.150.8756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442302.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202040417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1425033127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277916.450.14316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3308398116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2060327110
PROFESIONAL B2526213116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3436647122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30657.20.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241039.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3372458134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514490.950.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO847544.20.62913
DIRECTOR2807263117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5240.550.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D647026.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123320.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64972212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78608.30.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2377333111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2387857111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661911.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 246363.20.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218727.650.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5412447126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1128963.40.50834
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1765583135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325643.60.3154
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185818.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4120406.51.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 636934.150.4449
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5459564133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 292607.750.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1305739119
PROFESIONAL A139028718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20962.250.051MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1429620135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960205.25116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESIONAL B112183312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 188767518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28473.30.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4898710.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5441110.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 103034.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14739.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85419.70.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084935124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1360373.50.528
DECANO6755956132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 237226218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82664417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184981.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL C3037830123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354130.250.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491980.850.37910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 937242.10.6299
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138071.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262027.750.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218727.650.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792617.70.6298
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359295.950.2816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684802.80.37519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 856265.10.41236
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147762.70.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50424.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 968382.50.511
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
JEFE A3864829133
PROFESIONAL C2854792123
PROFESIONAL B2522068118
PROFESIONAL A338002.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1048331111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335613110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3171360.52
PROFESIONAL B738728.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2525805122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.757
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127140510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10655.80.3138MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3031119.7118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899731.10.6989
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576555.815MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2817586127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3585612117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129892.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2628685122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 931413.750.62918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356183123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628441.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385572.50.2511
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C412854.40.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.20.4223MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D160461.50.251
PROFESIONAL C1365049.50.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777116
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238790.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 763472.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3669385136
PROFESIONAL D2444875110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679045.30.47615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590662.050.28115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602406124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3187878119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1071816.350.63717
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2528608110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79525.250.0677
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1418322.80.75830
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166649.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9014240.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2017838110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65976416
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2608709112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1017831.150.7915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20831.150.13MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2569593132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148040.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2354898114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 993388.20.8796
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108741.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69823.50.0639
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1152180.50.542
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009776119
PROFESIONAL B2107553111
PROFESIONAL C2843861113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85319418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156805.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50324614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95183716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447281.30.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3577428136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284125
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM. ADJUNTO 1995490110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901388.214MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301803.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1807458114
PROFESIONAL A2404141127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128897.10.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3479690.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393453111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1428804.250.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3207924115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7082030.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 702339.50.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142231.350.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567929.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825112
PROFESIONAL C2577717115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7098000.2517
PROFESIONAL B1797525112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534389.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2250687116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136432.650.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607715.718MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14136710.2545
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5571936141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012823134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1408190.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2446840.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200451.30.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1849834111
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169453.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
PROFESOR INTERINO3945800.751.2532
PROFESIONAL B165543918
PROFESIONAL A1720125111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17927.850.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283059.350.6883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2510090113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526233.0515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318395.20.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372914132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1095960.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175895118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170008.250.1297
PROFESIONAL C542280.250.50
PROFESIONAL D3779404128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8687490.516
PROFESIONAL B2780887117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178986618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1239665.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1517263127
PROFESIONAL A2503413125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESIONAL B95679413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31501.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3837301129
PROFESIONAL A2337960125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 485182.950.512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B164179.20.12524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1500027113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47278.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3365010117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579940.6516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536199115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 326293.750.22411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603160111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60652712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242753.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273937.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064568112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262124126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2936896.2123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331696111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178030111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123546318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170839.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438983.6133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486482132
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3328580121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318717.350.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 948382.450.63716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294493118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189115.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A501569.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2173795118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1691661113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526039.850.5084
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102868317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529580.151.1298
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2313618117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B607027112
PROFESOR INTERINO630490.60.7584
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5736540.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93482.10.0675
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661031.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534389.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1444336.550.75825
PROFESOR INTERINO3910815.351.12914
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93653619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 997431.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7401210.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3538017135
DECANO4659910124
PROFESIONAL B3144306120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21591.150.052MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 47416.950.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1345558111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESIONAL A2536503126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4881465134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174634.750.1615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46212.750.03117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67168.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653915.50.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338623.10.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995615133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286081.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B170455217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234508.50.1566
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69289710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3933409120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3555002127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191230.450.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2548657115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2408781111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477941.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447370.850.3158
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2441942113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESIONAL C2729307125
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7130870.7582
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69929.850.0674
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.1565MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1457656126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL C206011319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B712382.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 172346.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1025115.70.50828
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4632514133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1131960.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74956916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39351.450.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1737028131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2720849112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852766110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166979.750.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121341.750.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3520898130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4651566129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481082.813MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B340764.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3767096121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067610114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 82026.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO5434490131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737114127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389131
PROFESIONAL A1980294127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169264219
PROFESIONAL A13518840.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317928.750.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530904.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44801.550.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7221982138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2474441.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218727.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763026.40.8791
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231834.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3145183.8132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1015365117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8053210.7582
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281606.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1007087.0516
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3046249137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123320.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765908116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1669629111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239679.350.1748
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1165797.850.7589
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B191763.612MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A630976110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035579.150.63717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546683.40.84411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1993698120
PROFESIONAL A2106328116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117941.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257594121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1274870.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100476318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297946.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33885.450.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263023.40.4849MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A603812.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126297.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESIONAL B2321999118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683465.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223460.10.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2601782.85112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79172414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A190507.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410775.750.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1949045115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157216.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C195345819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977098132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580132
PROFESIONAL A1636744110
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1193605110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27922.350.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 68355.10.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 104480.950.06326
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339647.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154912.550.164
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456081.950.37910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141529.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 227850.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 396345.90.8751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1276171130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3711559133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5477950131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139707.90.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336011.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5107636129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164204.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2423600.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1043479111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943300.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3182666132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444192.350.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567929.3514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224007.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78608.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74104.850.0714
PROFESIONAL C3372792135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635466.750.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A126903217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 94557.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2058292140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7770892150
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2015320.850.87112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44443210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239330.850.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59202012
PROFESIONAL B89708611
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO501613.750.715
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 124634.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2148826.25116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669475114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55549.850.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 743979.450.37925
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1318247.950.84718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155424819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3162737126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4166240.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107118
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000011
PROFESIONAL A1633315111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67168.20.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725082.250.50815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226351619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610966112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623736.20.6373
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2706707.35113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139760.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511152.50.5084
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405244.80.3199
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1085992111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62601112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81883.650.1950MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1683484123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1446616.450.81516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303857.80.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588220.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109003.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2536503131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700657.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48124.714MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3385562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455572.111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1594368.750.7989
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B909292115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 233224017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2763302113
PROFESIONAL C2075239111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1195980.50.536
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6454450137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1136891115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2884747131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1166164.70.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1246246118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2987690.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122244.350.1146
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344488.60.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267194.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56001.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3055581121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2115498112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 713632.80.6942
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4247020.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547721.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226351619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35584.50.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972756.150.944
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81886817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A46749910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3431818131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESIONAL B2414957113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94010619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392013.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3791364132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8988810.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 171286.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL B2437401119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323892.60.2814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60655016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66731.40.0673
PROFESOR INTERINO3573871.751.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3278308122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1420086.750.74214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397127.30.3175
PROFESIONAL C134483115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91140.150.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO14851800.75818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721952.30.6295
PROFESIONAL A117325710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504141.414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3455504134
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5008252128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1179058110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2523045114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1907107110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESIONAL A107143512
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 170050411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35963.30.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1715600.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B206343.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1942965.50.53323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139707.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1913300113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344116
JEFE B3327941114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94172719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4600630.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237931.50.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47512710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120994018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESIONAL B176006218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90846917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239661.150.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2147680.5119
PROFESIONAL B2390527113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585146.20.37917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111099.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82723.650.0678
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2215885.1116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2002899112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419244.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077432.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42729.950.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449707126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42842.850.06313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178037.30.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.201173313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125773.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1845426111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229012.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349090115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208637.550.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49328.30.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
JEFE A3180149124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1324614133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52405.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143943.50.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458024.212MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3343733128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320258.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
JEFE A2475868.6111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448015.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1437830113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161228.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231075.80.5311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27949.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1633435110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1074105.50.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2714253117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1020957.750.59710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241039.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3705859.95131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3611470141
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1358028.60.75810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149151.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211209413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 283673.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR4848892136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1375854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85752.90.0991
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66745.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2304870123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578474110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2366704115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2298064110
PROFESIONAL B1711902111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91349216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.2515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763296.60.69
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555297.60.5912
PROFESIONAL A100333015
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1283701.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2613849116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1391916132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543487.550.5164
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1037107.40.56523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 22785.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6550.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B138751017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747177.15110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587097135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104010619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75529316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1433805.8114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4280922125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR638086.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESIONAL C551470.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621194.3515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392013.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32032.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300284118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218727.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 114608.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209622.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033948127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1144484119
PROFESIONAL C2802584115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164709315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 617626.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593175116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1095922.050.8799
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1317741110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127869.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2385631119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513113
PROFESOR INTERINO6480170.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3442310.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892606.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593340112
PROFESOR INTERINO1904710.851.12910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 198021315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104811.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369962.350.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228511.50.252
PROFESIONAL A2766011133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199754.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95307319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131649.050.1294
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136432.650.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1973333.4517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1545744133
PROFESOR INTERINO2665949.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1065747.60.31521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314433.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75244714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26202.80.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3660762118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112003.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1706861111
PROFESIONAL B176006218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2564380119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493283.1513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO