Saltar Navegación

Planilla Enero 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2168742.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95586116
PROFESIONAL C2000836110
PROFESIONAL A124736417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99747.60.1888MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1254310131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1413679.50.7512
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1297920123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3193487132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D931213110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448957.50.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3750275.2122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193684.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163109.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2916720120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2767454130
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A35580010MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435111
JEFE B3564456127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6733440136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590357.60.6377
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367001.80.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B406044.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459922125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6031248132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2261816.10.7531
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2308845111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176028916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060782115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686109138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106314616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505908113
PROFESIONAL A108186717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3039531117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
PROFESIONAL A111886215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222091.750.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008669.750.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71156412
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 896303.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1974946111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237958.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60030015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7192560.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3146792124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 504428.40.2510
PROFESIONAL A2015989115
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998004121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3400260.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1266790131
JEFE A2698951114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A964818111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4272950.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1417805110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220943.60.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1222364.55116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860225.550.62512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5055190.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58104011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63164517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 175472212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B900964110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128814.350.1252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2203990117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263385.050.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7363334.5141
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239063119
PROFESIONAL B2923492136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3369586116
PROFESIONAL A2336478125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593927112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 397220.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63229611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 932105.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 647413.950.26615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1254546127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1595663.9519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329496.750.2511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10350990.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84664519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4835740130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4000020132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206069.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10287990.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135763717
PROFESOR INTERINO1675891.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9782000.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4719140.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1195524117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4226671133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856760.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3450173130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297226.850.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297232121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086887114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694887113
PROFESIONAL A2414344130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269222116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201307116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1762388110
PROFESIONAL A2048038116
PROFESIONAL D3315359133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331827.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268144112
PROFESIONAL A1493081.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C106611616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154247.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820365.50.517
PROFESIONAL C2613012124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 233844115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294858110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 934724.750.2530
PROFESIONAL A1513535110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336925129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2308538123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2787483115
PROFESIONAL B2067082112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2457657114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388298.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290526.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195298.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86607918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1477571.250.7536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512539.10.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158735819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO740564.450.76212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688180.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434176.30.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 470491.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3084606121
PROFESIONAL A1029675.816
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189710.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1554002111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2974979125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
PROFESOR INTERINO3505257.51.2524
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1159472127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305423.250.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584435113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1184558.8516
PROFESIONAL B163590917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82427.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2662830.53
PROFESIONAL A133936818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5166229130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226574.450.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6690134130
PROFESIONAL A2346633112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140202.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651706.0512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1912278.750.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228198.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1665420130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESIONAL A1745083116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205517.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1036415110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335801.20.520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3208098127
PROFESIONAL C154797617MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434680.750.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1621717133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260130.250.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328679.250.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2453574112
PROFESIONAL B2441496114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1775384117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440915116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855454126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880852112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9015610.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESIONAL A132057719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2601120.31
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1312811111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86759519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3661356130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3446102140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251803.20.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2766698112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESIONAL A1410870110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272369.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787070.25115
PROFESIONAL C2843134122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL A1689376110
PROFESIONAL C133616115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 867040.0511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209620316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6091241136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 729164.20.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259860.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10243680.89
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222395.350.12520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1273060.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55943914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380161.850.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1917139.5123
PROFESIONAL B107219916
PROFESIONAL B184471617
PROFESIONAL B1001423.6516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1330144.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 896660.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309592.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134251.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185103618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1020435.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72252015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607070.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45510513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513767.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438850.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151669.20.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87278715
PROFESOR INTERINO2113515.5118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 371540.20.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232315129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3057150117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7669480.59
PROFESOR INTERINO1171859.750.59717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424245121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2139056.6132
PROFESIONAL B681383.50.57
PROFESIONAL C95867511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESIONAL C163807513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320371.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 761918.250.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213479.10.1259
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351343111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175589.950.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226319.450.12515
PROFESIONAL B2419757115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142057416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917508.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165152.80.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290249134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714581.70.6376
PROFESIONAL A98936511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2218894116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2395680.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1377470.5112
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439337112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10205950.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370531.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271158.50.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512589.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108951019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
JEFE A3608800132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2278060111
PROFESIONAL C3329633125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726388.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054524110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108951019
PROFESIONAL A184412119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464833134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5399630.57
JEFE B3126062113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C898625110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
DIRECTOR5186567128
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5458156130
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2124137117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1140450.50.6258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2260298116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.40.253
PROFESIONAL B2351700119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944486110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223009.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205006.450.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 204568.50.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444721130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1510025110
PROFESIONAL C3306839131
JEFE B3339632117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1714225.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1545320111
PROFESIONAL D286633819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B964020110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3397094117
PROFESIONAL C2762468116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501311126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334297131
PROFESIONAL D3405387127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301353112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656210.550.37519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 901160.750.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446022.650.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2744476113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1974738139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340610116
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885248112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3523095135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75203211
PROFESIONAL A128709817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86047717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1533972112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1956788112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3424850.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5981490.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8339500.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399131
PROFESIONAL C3256175133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B343286.710MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1056408121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519758.70.6375
PROFESIONAL C2843491118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 782822.50.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 596609.750.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981165110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80371018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE156879219
PROFESIONAL B3055575131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2698830.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68848017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3850492135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10676810.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123593219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196090111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2302130.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885052133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1675314112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.7132030.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224950.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728823.251.08121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644092.850.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1274664.50.527
PROFESIONAL C123602314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298126.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509304116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3231440.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2417198113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4375209124
PROFESIONAL A83610912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESIONAL A2083173125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891217
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223300.350.12525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831146117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481394.90.41526
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2584580.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D225279.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911905.150.6949
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 436102.250.2510
PROFESIONAL C309005.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1400139116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254960114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL B2235952121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113413117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B129726.4514MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5142490132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1693077134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446016.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102122
PROFESIONAL A3118410.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131381714
PROFESIONAL B2344306112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A629734.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64111611
PROFESIONAL C2111276114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87669618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2304429125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605872131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55463112
PROFESIONAL A124736417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114457.30.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2597940.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728012.40.68
PROFESIONAL B2240901.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3745392.5128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2125340113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272950120
PROFESIONAL C286780717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315893131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464140.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366782.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1696085115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171319817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1082050114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147248118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 531282.6513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63411615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912055.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89283216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 356904.850.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESIONAL C200408219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155025.20.1256
PROFESIONAL B2563430119
PROFESIONAL B2405577118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553761.250.4446
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1222805130
PROFESIONAL B2922612129
JEFE B3681783128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1502339130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888419.250.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284309114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 782837.950.73413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378366.750.2516
PROFESIONAL B87197112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2367936118
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1208405.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2466194114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 193309519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2254532113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151230618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347217.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140202.70.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 29410560.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148962.550.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
DIRECTOR3783144113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1467674110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1310776128
PROFESIONAL B2311612111
PROFESIONAL C229119716
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2809758111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121213415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467976114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309103.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 486756.250.256
JEFE A3047381123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984619113
PROFESIONAL C3208911133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495187.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B157125.80.12523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012238114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213842.350.12519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B945469.118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6933891137
PROFESIONAL C5236390.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3711578133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESIONAL B2049902111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976612
PROFESIONAL C2466194115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054325132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 316897.60.2525MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2582478125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310626.30.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852848112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A463073.50.510
PROFESIONAL A82070311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1783535111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 855435.50.69412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929602133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1334364.250.2545
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941326130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353438.050.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4661684137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80550.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508970.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616898110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662970.90.8316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2927410.1122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2226084110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2545450.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1876360129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1618303112
PROFESIONAL C161743419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787499112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4447402132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 316055.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166568.80.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761826.5513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119712.850.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 727546.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4192672126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119129517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174301.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99202816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053962111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255489.20.12530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESIONAL B2235488112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 623884.250.2538
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 425468.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774424.850.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 446873.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394226134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5229629125
JEFE B2922514111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 962994.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599576.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235253.60.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2400575124
PROFESOR INTERINO1443560110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333137.650.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1559194111
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145528.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690077.412MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514248.90.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123837119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2501444134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4559759.951.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188791519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1022540.518
PROFESIONAL A873330.50.514
PROFESIONAL A2432624125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232462.20.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761338.915MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47297511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252155.450.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2890335124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486328.750.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL B78671110
PROFESIONAL C1105156.9514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023115
JEFE A2650139113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4359905.11.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195449.950.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369401.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5398899140
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C850658110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1321178.250.7527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169289.350.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 896804.21.0248
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3402418122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796756.050.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979729124
PROFESIONAL A1764425111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3083854125
PROFESIONAL A2654907132
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1016840111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1222805131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417775.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372054.40.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269723132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2039296110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115281516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3070327125
PROFESIONAL A1784116112
PROFESIONAL C3114383130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79759714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59273111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60264013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96800418
PROFESIONAL B2657005129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2454832114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1424608131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216759.90.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1147728.50.535
PROFESIONAL C2747289114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7492640.2531
PROFESIONAL A107311015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279117
PROFESIONAL B1931787111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3083149118
PROFESIONAL C2668753119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2928848120
PROFESIONAL C191795218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211825518
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 907514.50.2522
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121814.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3979591126
PROFESOR INTERINO4285887.81.2533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3293138130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895017131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1146056112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B843641111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
JEFE A3064378118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201596019
PROFESIONAL C181622818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63771613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211199519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2351350121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4238146131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283827.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A713269.50.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810416121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3537671120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204061019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064125
PROFESIONAL C394328.10.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425299.250.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A807063111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103822717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273939.90.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312985.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3948841133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046114
DECANO4206773141
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1760699.250.7521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 314617.90.254
PROFESIONAL C3262927135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230647414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3081964.11.2515
PROFESIONAL B2912132.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2320138115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1006210114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1562341110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3165887116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211825518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72699713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419535.450.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B115162418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362853.50.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55463112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3565680.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3104449129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255809.850.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2886694123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4501360.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352043.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093259.8125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO1629235.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62353214
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION194897118
PROFESIONAL A1842807117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904131
PROFESIONAL B3121192133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESIONAL B2225986114
PROFESIONAL B3049934133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328163132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269723132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194783119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A638964113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D136547219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 900258.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166124.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2168135117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1607778125
DECANO4655722141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65115417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7358991149
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115215315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328094.250.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2403700117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101808212
PROFESIONAL C3256508134
PROFESIONAL A579305.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3022748116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1380847124
JEFE B4014845132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55740211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C435934.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69983619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270416124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A172340.60.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131621313
PROFESIONAL C1741764.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858504.750.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5485383.151.2533
PROFESIONAL A157809819
JEFE A3151486118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3225725111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225616.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1832210131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90096419
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134393.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318305128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134324115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2866600.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B671111.05114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3237570.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645817.70.8871
DECANO5124867130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264813.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87797615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 99866.550.06325
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2288817118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162059718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4707307124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715985132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1848796135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133948.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541899.950.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331237.150.758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4387595128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1907315115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69161015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162944819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1759473133
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013357111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3662009115
PROFESIONAL B1666267111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6506540.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363158.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B7991890.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157339.70.1257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1570570111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688128.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391437.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191102.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3888840.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1236895121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1198671.90.87513
PROFESIONAL B2491594115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESIONAL A136384217
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 180260815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3185634117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1731754119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1222805129
PROFESIONAL B4320450.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365631.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 685613.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1445996.250.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2815777118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065314
PROFESIONAL C2965027117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 176950816
PROFESIONAL A1841246113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209277.850.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 283094.50.255
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2738234113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330116.750.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243621121
JEFE A3253366112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528019.250.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037364113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79450919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 533879.850.12532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A103672119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88085218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387394120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 953267.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2613556127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286019.750.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827867.65123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182860519
PROFESIONAL B160470416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1659749124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161634.850.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301124.550.510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5597240.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESIONAL A1983940116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1809202.50.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2896720138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98456.250.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1787474.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164573316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3980021134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87248112
PROFESIONAL B2491594114
PROFESIONAL D3238662131
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561373117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2932283127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805047.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612933122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1874328113
PROFESIONAL A2304429125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420675.750.2520
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242105.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211515.050.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923539124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2613903117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1275013.50.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2966679118
PROFESIONAL A353195.050.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 894772.50.510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183950019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1105509124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57177811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2448113.11.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206322.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360407.70.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESIONAL B2532133112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 408116.40.4447
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6087397143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1142941.150.83115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252193.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242751.350.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C52698510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182721.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117123319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263954NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151669.20.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4741653132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618207.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133936818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957820116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473701.951.0816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
DIRECTOR223078319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 223219516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2680420117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3657166115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48037912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205941112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4421700.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESIONAL A247714.70.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8486460.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 835321.950.7913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA189273917
PROFESIONAL C2092309111
PROFESIONAL B1957543115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 278094.50.2516
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4312820.2521
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3668760115
PROFESIONAL A2067149124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717702.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1963137126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1576142119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5962530.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5975860.51.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.350.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18174831.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3664453128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337137.750.254
PROFESIONAL A190902.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46476312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B320156.50.56
PROFESIONAL C187232518
PROFESIONAL C1924335112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360722.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO6350834132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290526.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5807356133
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6742872136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48342315
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
PROFESIONAL B2958530130
PROFESIONAL B2225986115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74333215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274151.250.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4344458119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2174165.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013527.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3636490.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165605.80.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117791211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
PROFESIONAL D3352955113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESIONAL B1709156.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239043.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177042918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4764670.7342
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116065518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189017412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152009.20.1255
PROFESIONAL C165965218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 410310.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESIONAL A2067149124
PROFESOR INTERINO6122894.751.2532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7842561145
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESIONAL A2272380115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300181130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4073193128
PROFESIONAL B2154150113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3478706125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68367514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5068364129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1954665112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355088.550.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167452.70.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3559399133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369009.70.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A964818112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295399.50.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A91185913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4086210128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437230119
DIRECTOR4257833126
PROFESIONAL A2432624130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6692210.510
PROFESIONAL B1834557113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 950454.915MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248192.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2261904116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953344115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2410479113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957218.250.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5094994125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2322640121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374354.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESIONAL B1966159111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428268.30.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503606.50.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2621211113
PROFESIONAL A98026913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1370913134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147438619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1673223121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7834261146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358699.10.4443
PROFESIONAL A1919843114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512638.10.4445
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A657918.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A978599110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489341.350.56114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15743520.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90534312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 437094.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3982290.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2987996118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1419315.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48452812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESIONAL B125951318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268502.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1105307.50.541
PROFESIONAL B1666267110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72734412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193684.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
PROFESIONAL A1842807117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84057016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152009.20.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117165819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369107.750.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2388914.15118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304535.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C158130819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2334178111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687429119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497372.150.3758
PROFESIONAL B99466513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48452812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1932957115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
PROFESIONAL A1812681112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6382299140
DIRECTOR2980272117
PROFESIONAL B3040133131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A159276.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678156.75131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1904044.851.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESIONAL B2333741118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2812445133
PROFESOR INTERINO33529581.2521
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186248.50.12611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2802914137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4055810.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187757519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309103.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2276106110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269723132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67310114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412625.650.4445
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123224219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2797385115
PROFESIONAL A2053380119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1433583123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3071137117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157445719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216392.750.7511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5121695NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 33331213MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76568112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59273110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1458659116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 915001.50.517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2032973113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1728240.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C714478114
JEFE A2494011111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2619176115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL C3134639132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2241768117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203023.750.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 494928.70.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1222748124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESIONAL A2144185121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5881138132
PROFESIONAL C2645818120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210236111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296105.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497404.250.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248630.5118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2774507.7118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 189017414
PROFESIONAL B2657005127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132260018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1858783.150.97210
PROFESIONAL C2668753119
PROFESIONAL A91786214
DIRECTOR4654606136
PROFESIONAL B159529217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441203.050.4448
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL A1457206110
PROFESIONAL A1794701112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1288406111
PROFESIONAL A121036816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352803.50.6370
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511913111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84465415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231548.950.12525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1364765116
PROFESIONAL A2208282122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204362NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2908289115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341852.950.3753
PROFESIONAL A141087019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2339484113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3436980117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5250973133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879060.90.522
PROFESIONAL B2671185122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C939781.0519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162217
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.1561341.215
PROFESIONAL A682026.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24559381.2515
PROFESIONAL A1746661113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9040110.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7509540.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 482886.70.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4270848NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 797324.750.2520
PROFESIONAL B2645032128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110533715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205469116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268144112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55151415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2496478.5125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 473184.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53209513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESIONAL B2361906118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660526132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1010195110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1236894.85122
PROFESIONAL B158504419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187289.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2300729113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESIONAL B182968017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1222805129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5217990.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO1153696.517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2473597.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1902850126
PROFESOR INTERINO2245461127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929689133
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4839306128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085124
JEFE A3712250133
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766127111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3693810.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543226.750.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4152447115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336181130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8565050.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2037675129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130602717
JEFE B3883516136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
PROFESOR INTERINO3678396.751.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428042115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7366516155
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99666.750.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300436.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259930113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192474.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909336110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4596740.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3361676.11.2519
PROFESIONAL A1613639111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223873126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114458017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717891.70.37519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1533851123
PROFESIONAL B2178647.2112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595953133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458919
PROFESIONAL D230428319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 318835.850.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESIONAL A578809.50.2533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13045770.526
PROFESIONAL A1971002121
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087411119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2212178122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495392.111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064456120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503162.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137777719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876206.250.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045522110
PROFESIONAL A2453990131
PROFESIONAL A133936818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110081719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168341317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2261414115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942597119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1818721114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69022113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129336317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521844.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806817.750.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8385520.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1061169110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 192788319
PROFESIONAL B3530952134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309103.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327039.65126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46476312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307606.250.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2333472110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2491130123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187616127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1017044110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3706093.75134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3455027135
PROFESIONAL B5837180.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1883135130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466100.150.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525662.50.522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440672117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 500805.750.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174301.950.1256
PROFESIONAL C2754804123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B151001.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3552406127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814480.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13566700.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186270.60.12512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3707000112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A962826110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B851832112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131621314
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2450820.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 368355.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846645110
PROFESIONAL A2368526123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317703.950.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2704238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200947.70.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482772.550.548
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192618.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 878863.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304535.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1714612114
PROFESIONAL A76361111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 458031.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3800922126
PROFESOR INTERINO1072212.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2627009113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1889098133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4539913123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296139.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5358790.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2155682115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1630471127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891546.750.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
JEFE B3467997125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D127022019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4412612129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546083.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3298870.259
PROFESIONAL C2190203115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182191517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95228.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2788622131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779822113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESIONAL B103473811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5306980.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
PROFESIONAL D3913211135
PROFESIONAL A91185914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8818780.63715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2303462114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84422217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98442218
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238032319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.250.253
PROFESIONAL B163590917
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3715637130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4288575.351.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478401.1513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7495680.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325139.950.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155576117
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284608124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296139.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESIONAL C3201700115
PROFESIONAL A2304429126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331941.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2000543123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1352284.150.529
JEFE B4325821.4136
PROFESIONAL A2583934133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022835117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476102111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2251169131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A884635111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494436.250.2515
PROFESIONAL A2240331124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4018230.2520
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208547116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574457112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100306415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109004119
PROFESIONAL B2043362111
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282238.8NULL33MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599141129
PROFESIONAL A2152809117
JEFE A3872141129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A839026113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7997610.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESIONAL A7200380.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426103132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3472339114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494320110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15872930.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6967220.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C946652.5112
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751625127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495187.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003029112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3142651121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 889204.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2612438115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89489113
PROFESIONAL C2802980118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5246843140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 665578.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016017
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 179308314
PROFESIONAL B159581217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5630680130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5785125144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7700420.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109542114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1982876112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5778664133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337132.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284575.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682469.60.6943
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63543715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1395791125
PROFESIONAL A1035391.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2391565117
PROFESIONAL B2071284119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187565.450.12511
PROFESIONAL C3114383131
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2171260110
PROFESIONAL A1538194.65114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3299512.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESIONAL C34241611.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293856.550.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519926111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 510958.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
PROFESIONAL C2709698128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465454.750.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189274.950.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205210128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110305511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644730134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220392.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1749437111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1312513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514682.41.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B857885111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68627215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6593377143
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89494719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427216.050.4443MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271394111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456027.70.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1341571112
PROFESIONAL A121172517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99164717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1962121117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4510441127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344409.350.522MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2886777114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4285832NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1064295111
PROFESIONAL A759691.850.62511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1611900.50.535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69738517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5067490.751.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322789.50.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A91786214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2325702116
PROFESIONAL A1896883126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103632126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531119.60.548
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310635.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C379467.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C646149.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273899.350.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970521116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987860.250.9444
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246900125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5456970.2518
PROFESIONAL B237461819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2288081110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513111
PROFESIONAL C2944771120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766351.551.0652MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481951.750.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110305511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9759100.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444721130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034248.50.530
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912957133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2205426.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B578223.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1246601113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1563996123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1989058112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505846125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3254587.7126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2663305118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7973210.510
PROFESIONAL B159027116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174301.950.12510
PROFESIONAL B153709616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356850111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265553.350.26
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2054093.11.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130151918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1056599118
PROFESIONAL A2541857133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1352701134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77603916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESIONAL C2856083130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1794176132
PROFESIONAL C1567221.716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1376179.25125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8500030.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16293840.531
PROFESIONAL A1689376110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1981613115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1037590110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1027181.50.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4102629118
PROFESIONAL B2676540.45116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8004780.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 62496013MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555810123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728722117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612376112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1663670126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432611.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193409218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4877400.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2197886111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1090763123
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D931213110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4781691131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 139487615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557688.2126MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59141414
PROFESIONAL A2240331113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14392130.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7343350.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110305511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339345.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1673272114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR611074.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740264.513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176559118
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST26108931.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3102390.51
JEFE A3352257132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68426616
DECANO4384721123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2465247114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D656256.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625110
PROFESIONAL A161610119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B998952.5111
PROFESIONAL C2911824115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15714390.532
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3675842119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 58083431.2527
PROFESIONAL A1906905119
PROFESIONAL C3258200.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2332886123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199333.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2623214111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132884315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2360023132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESIONAL A1253068.50.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713918.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESIONAL B1554068123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1907531115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C306445.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
DIRECTOR260460315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7036200.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15810320.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7218470.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149001.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117417512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040130
PROFESIONAL A6236820.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 665809.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044119
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
PROFESIONAL A2117477120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3444200.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489554.150.37511
PROFESIONAL A121036818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2756260.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97159515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3565990.2515
PROFESIONAL D2652555113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503709.250.2517
PROFESIONAL A141087019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A10731100.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210460817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5243730.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2302213.41.259
PROFESIONAL B216195018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3184888126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108617.70.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8636970.521
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161634.850.1258
PROFESIONAL A160185019
JEFE A2916720120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11594910.523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49146612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152190.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B955428.9514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125164.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624885113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 816199.50.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B191413.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A2291491131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3038280.9112
PROFESIONAL B2243673111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608761.50.510
JEFE B3113350114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134324116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2726957115
PROFESIONAL A1457206110
PROFESIONAL B173829418
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST187453718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264813.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60008916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3192148119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1251217.450.88715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 622085.30.5412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198848816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344124
PROFESIONAL C2490308112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734481.50.797
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2909300117
PROFESIONAL A866226.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1944270.50.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116094.1116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223112
VICERRECTOR3681166112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8777260.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B566985.10.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1606096114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750352.70.8065
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6340578132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2785791116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207845.60.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C133616115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1653727125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292122
PROFESIONAL C2587730117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243628.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499404110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550396114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B302003.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595277.90.7349
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10678320.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884838.151.0814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 845909.50.57
PROFESIONAL B89221410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2224312111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2665075133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1045395118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175123.150.6942MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2330991112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1134833124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335628.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2531200112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53209513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259155.050.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116748817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1903592113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1310551121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152190.30.12510
JEFE A3308703129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1776142119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5952847132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2667609111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814551122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2732070.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A865746111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905083112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163437.450.1257
PROFESIONAL A96988616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B915224110
PROFESIONAL A92061515
PROFESIONAL D2492981112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4630980.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124566.70.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521494111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222711218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176248219
PROFESIONAL A124736417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3854586132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304380.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B647750113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3215053120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3964690.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1433583123
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3701255114
PROFESIONAL A107311015
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2338304131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121092915
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774311
PROFESIONAL C3597353.71.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982216.650.8875
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99653414
PROFESIONAL A1746661115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1208405.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1903818114
PROFESIONAL A868080.750.8877
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2362864113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1475331111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1076640118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185635.950.12512
PROFESIONAL B2154150113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1264044.10.74212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144936918
PROFESIONAL A1718911110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B11683140.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6502800.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
JEFE A3337739127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126032417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651555123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276309.550.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8990600.512
PROFESIONAL A190902.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3101940.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2148587.25127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408440.750.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1039231120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60630412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82347515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366832.50.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2815574120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2103367114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458277.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704012
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2064943131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313671.350.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262063.250.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193924.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130689316
PROFESIONAL A2163295128
PROFESIONAL C3086562124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80673518
PROFESIONAL A2629775136
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89275316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544490116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502322.50.5410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1755162132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374578.650.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 486396.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101486518
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 234202016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624778121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558489117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 528516.50.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3572720122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423755.150.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1340111.41.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C573812.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3098446124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336695.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 733373.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219519319
PROFESIONAL A69436410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
PROFESOR INTERINO3308322.85119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3583699124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80279915
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1584169113
DIRECTOR4212764123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2299080110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
PROFESIONAL C3213175125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671256.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2692170116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10803270.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1390503130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESIONAL B93206310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 666787.750.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1964962.25110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1664457112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1621717132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398816.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1996167116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276601130
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93651618
PROFESIONAL C989335.40.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2809255114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727695.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488455.250.2533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2085065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157923.550.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56313914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B794510.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1485540121
PROFESIONAL C192364815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A8744070.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2386036137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9725030.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2918720.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380913.20.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5233614140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367167.50.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224478.70.12524
PROFESIONAL C2903519119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346666136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4721389137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7355230.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INTERINO782307.41.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014701138
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3668823128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1371252111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4251079130
PROFESIONAL A2112136118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426003117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 817951.750.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESIONAL C2369576113
PROFESIONAL C159879013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12729690.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6621800.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A84701716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1634497129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553486.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48955112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 586444.50.549
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6994570.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESIONAL B173829418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9759100.527
PROFESIONAL C2762468115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 142224913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037268.851.0818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5116640.2527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2119960112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370396.250.2511
PROFESIONAL B153709616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2350808.15131
PROFESIONAL C174578219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2082110.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2652795118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172377.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123641.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3283560.2512
PROFESIONAL B2154150113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4380154131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 179782116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1383983110
JEFE B3966616132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165840.950.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2328754110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220943.60.12522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1671826135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814551128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111320518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 707085.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988185.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESIONAL A384807.50.52
PROFESIONAL D3427476131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401379114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72252016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1455016130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5510200134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464687126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESIONAL A2605895137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8871310.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104240015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413494117
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
PROFESIONAL B2692923129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3120922118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1207170111
PROFESIONAL C200408219
PROFESIONAL B2175733112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057485115
PROFESIONAL B135018614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A916761.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726317.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326326110
PROFESOR INTERINO2243413133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011654114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1284496111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602632120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2304290.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155096.950.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224846.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326338117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1599522114
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1542837110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1254
PROFESIONAL D3134076126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 264425417
PROFESIONAL A1807040112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4100130.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82427.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4458196130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242613.40.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B137540618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1232960110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 644549.50.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74333215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1396464133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394156.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963062.716MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48443612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3657281125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126590613
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1139687117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 672534.50.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1967958111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42071411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
PROFESIONAL C3283183133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C453127.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A173011119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 605339.550.37513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4023716127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52081413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132040412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362827.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10442550.524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497328114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142287.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381034.850.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1708346125
PROFESIONAL C2448503113
PROFESIONAL B3008629113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C934214112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1938170134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C55554112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356447131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 732871.95111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6297770.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESIONAL C2628241118
PROFESIONAL C618011.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835450118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123459518
PROFESIONAL A540823.750.2527
PROFESIONAL B1329950.415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 951677.850.47211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64111611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 306023.50.18818
PROFESIONAL B2067082112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980144.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902718.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B922235111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120307117
PROFESIONAL B107755413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241782.90.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B343286.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B383559.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447189.70.3759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1992164116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72379117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123641.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34910280.7525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4169575121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187418.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99514.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5055190.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91522419
PROFESIONAL B91072511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
PROFESIONAL A2129417112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482815.9NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159122
PROFESIONAL B3293150.05127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83907.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2357371117
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3703948122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6298210.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1101179121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1319394.11.0339
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99372316MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4636909123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C103282618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961114
PROFESIONAL A76361111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B166552.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167814.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503442.550.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205210129
PROFESIONAL C2329430117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298125.9117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D134963117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESIONAL A1227011.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.50.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1902850133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 570440.50.2541
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 470533.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90789.60.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1239564.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257027.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2513332123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2168743111
PROFESIONAL A129051315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47297511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3011552118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4452938124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3432499133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1969045116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488370.350.87525
PROFESIONAL A381805.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326554.70.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1302930111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95922119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1195450111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2964320118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESIONAL A141087019
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5986163126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005803128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1895698.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137014617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1892767112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776910117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1149725113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87496512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D918864.350.62515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820889.950.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
PROFESIONAL D3399586130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82535212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326326110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143225133
PROFESIONAL B1441218.750.7513
JEFE B3178620120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145519017
PROFESIONAL C166645.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A321585.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335628.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1867040111
PROFESIONAL A2112136119
PROFESIONAL A4793690.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123641.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115222514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772418.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1471140123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326035.90.62510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1676572124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393327.750.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3884929120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239206116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B447840.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852837123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15918530.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341483.150.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1717254.25121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3486458115
PROFESIONAL C2730066112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1076207111
PROFESIONAL C200408219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770938129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1791439.50.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 148292913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL B144185515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5680312.65128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78994616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 995549.50.59
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129257615
PROFESIONAL B1790885110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231478.70.12515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2448628.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4610111136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A163942.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794833128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 566701.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 675392.250.2547
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196890124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 202562617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B148770.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136741.050.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1630319115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1932465120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 917249.5113
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5732180131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985676136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4107009126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1978425111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370810.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3505397.50.88723
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11948850.759
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1125043.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944486110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D862811111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90861519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173788.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263389110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2122208115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84486614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783835111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234416.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112651814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 223502.850.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2267316110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65223015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569730116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157402.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901812111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B840897.8519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2583156112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256013.40.214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1606316127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5536130.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187152.950.12513
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997628130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 736863.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2427083112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2136970112
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 406912.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239113
PROFESIONAL B152863014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203663118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A366636.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B144185515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46602010
PROFESIONAL C2125919113
PROFESIONAL B2405577120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56751112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
PROFESIONAL A98224213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4592670.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174832118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225616.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3050219125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138910616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117909617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302033.250.255
JEFE B3233379118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940074118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3364565129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128043618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A96822319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8793580.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980463116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388477115
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343835112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B322201.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385141110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5200167140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339345.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 810511.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525662.50.2531
PROFESIONAL A99085914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1527119130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923538.85126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5551940128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241136
PROFESIONAL B124745519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251104.80.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92377513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2771978117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5182827131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213029418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179578.50.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192466.550.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183867.10.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
PROFESIONAL C3409917132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135481.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B770906.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287584.650.22214
JEFE B116377013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461625.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664759121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122004113
PROFESIONAL A2259442131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170207.70.1254
PROFESIONAL A742072.50.510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1258070.350.67515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESIONAL A2560819134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165851818
PROFESIONAL C3329633131
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336299129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1458659116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022126
PROFESOR INTERINO2408183.5117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1364765116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197078718
PROFESIONAL A1820990113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193924.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESIONAL B6867300.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESIONAL B979747.350.9523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3261599127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238877.70.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3278414128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960505111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90509616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18663390.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A112030719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1356723125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 604404.750.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4630980.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163773.70.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407829.250.44410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153172118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179001.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80763314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986779.250.757
PROFESIONAL A2112136119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6963230.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47297511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435115
PROFESIONAL B2232916121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455056.750.2535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635520.20.44410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998948121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4126470.2515
PROFESIONAL B89668915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219308.20.37511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141913.50.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2958530131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474881.50.2527
PROFESIONAL A161610119
PROFESIONAL D2912855116
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5316684131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500548.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1237160.71.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 893298.70.6258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3622614120
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117909617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2138857.850.94411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 157993819
JEFE A3323221126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1657549129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381884113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1065190.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2152955133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456027.70.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2140687111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B383559.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388017.10.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1585723.50.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722127.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442549.50.2518
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72379117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2551735114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277614.750.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2140358111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89063716
JEFE B4240064135
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1960520111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D380475.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423954.10.62526MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10181760.7528
JEFE A4046356132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90096418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1380726133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210285718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESIONAL B78671110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4984490.2530
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5455096134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1074892.50.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1411200129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67942312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192391117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126880119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193394.550.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164855.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3557837123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2945357120
PROFESIONAL B2316725124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62937013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517302.750.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790123
PROFESIONAL A1971002121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESIONAL C159540416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B630760112
JEFE A3593762132
PROFESIONAL C3248610129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11742050.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 969444.250.8874
JEFE B3876686125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B982795.65114
PROFESIONAL C2547218116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1970214112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1951820126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5926230.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C777011110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940286134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451359.250.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A774642.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1630471127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2722410.151.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219509.20.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6687363143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720782.50.5432
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326681.50.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3040364124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168244.450.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2275181128
PROFESIONAL B2087299113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032471.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210446.750.4442
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57831512
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3829836116
PROFESIONAL B712906.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A910864110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774597121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901812111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1296804.20.69412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241134
PROFESIONAL C120087915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO626562.80.8877
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074370129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4693265130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450314
PROFESIONAL B78671110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 644928.250.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610846.50.510
PROFESIONAL C2844304125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B938884113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A649288.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451172.550.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353878.50.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414602.50.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676489111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4173140.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1729125113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1269345.750.7519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4089257122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482484.250.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268502.70.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1978800114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1971857112
PROFESIONAL C2207894114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2154022117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1522834.50.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10108680.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D124828814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85821.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B99244913
PROFESIONAL C120087916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3618381127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437230119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681729.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3630441121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 853356.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056835121
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESIONAL D3494858127
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1036334116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612376112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671120
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B89278518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5629975128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427636.750.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C698938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255387.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63543715
PROFESIONAL A1313225.350.87514
PROFESIONAL A99085914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B373084.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385972.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1086453.50.540
PROFESIONAL B708781.50.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4307859128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1097129.20.74214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
VICERRECTOR4982655121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911905.150.6948
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11946720.7512
PROFESIONAL A1619745113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1677631118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2170880.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5137764135
PROFESIONAL C727524.750.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84664519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132311126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321711.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475424.250.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11271200.531
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 141233.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662805112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322028118
PROFESIONAL B162439017
PROFESOR INTERINO1165376.50.7511
PROFESIONAL B2260853112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2062675134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138265519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480068134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202637.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2164280.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1747360126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227941.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090250.80.87510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513403.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2146264112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83462811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456894.750.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C306445.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2559853122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1525240.250.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285792.350.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1509696123
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5344674128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883291.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836526.20.62516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3263496139
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1965168.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182548216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1019267118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A69483414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217408.60.12521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B267982.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4993448NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596390.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96842.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227516.30.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67338713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113765616
PROFESIONAL B2549400112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130341.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156564518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385975.750.2513
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533851123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1327438137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 835274.20.47220
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86091115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.253
PROFESIONAL B2568153131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55463112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1514870.50.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427458129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3952420.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2693360.851.256
PROFESIONAL B2929032112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299168.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3565608.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 151120.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2776783114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1556221112
PROFESIONAL B161954116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1104123.550.83914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644293134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141093120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185635.950.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50726513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4232292125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 465543.250.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346765.50.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4590396118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182838115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735126
PROFESIONAL A1885527111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESIONAL A2176233123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESIONAL A1131551.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1143416117
PROFESIONAL C2074619111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1470249134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2256273111
PROFESIONAL D781022.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1211005130
DECANO4073040114
PROFESIONAL B180155919
PROFESIONAL B159715517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2000007121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3181124127
PROFESIONAL B498365.10.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248907.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A705317.55117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1626537122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109519116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 541093.250.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450712.90.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3653599130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 995425.250.44429
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464833133
PROFESIONAL A1041586.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142057417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385325.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5962530.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B645626112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4828990129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649909133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012667111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562502.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105947115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138807.350.3135MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457159118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60790714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328163132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 511024.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121526015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESIONAL B78671111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4639780.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5919235132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216816419
PROFESIONAL B2297823117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73829712
PROFESIONAL B107755414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2657260116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3512569.50.7524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2431054119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163437.450.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580305.650.94414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817413.9116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1759299134
PROFESIONAL A2486039133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6603510.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1234534131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176628219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586965114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297232125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3579548119
PROFESIONAL A2414880.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
JEFE A3221596126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1448109115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985781112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESIONAL D3530891130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A721767112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668201131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250498.850.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESIONAL C2604342113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6849848138
PROFESIONAL B558830.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114081812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1480473112
PROFESIONAL A83610912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2025514118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340432133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5193027128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68233816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171644015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268910.550.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7057690.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957820116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3500726120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3694892123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2340645111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 801512.50.512
PROFESIONAL C2611562110
PROFESIONAL B713279.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584395.90.6375
PROFESIONAL A2048038116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98999.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350246.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1728018127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2978993.551.2511
PROFESIONAL B1834557112
PROFESIONAL B2958530130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3092478127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 518207.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1629962.217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 443421.10.2713
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2043351.5115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1066379.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2240951130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4539819135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1383469.91.08119
PROFESIONAL D2257425112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536934.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1130488.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206069.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3671496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181320.80.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1174357.750.88714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1387045130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESIONAL A76361111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2201491116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B682927.50.520
PROFESIONAL C163093311
PROFESIONAL B115120317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964659132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197078.30.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7257070.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464272124
PROFESIONAL C2871312124
PROFESIONAL A2389892128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 471109.50.2517
JEFE A3480240134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7685600.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3699300.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1316641134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1350864116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3998005128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863107.50.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219176.10.12522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1331068.450.758
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4038009122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4779482136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3562600129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218217.80.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4015600.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1582161126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1549653119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699545113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2318684111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255233.20.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR INTERINO529687.90.36311
PROFESIONAL B2934585131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476365.250.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3225916120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1539265120
PROFESIONAL A1672957110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4436362130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C952009110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5084960138
PROFESIONAL C3154895130
PROFESIONAL A2144185120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249133.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5851767127
PROFESOR INTERINO1072100.15111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185669.70.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1193827129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4721261130
JEFE B2622395.6111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422735.50.258
PROFESIONAL C2682257118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220354.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4867514130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4631051135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179362719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B409834.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO1520743.50.7532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1482005132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B671102112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404647135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3131147125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5649810.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101321314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1090763124
PROFESIONAL C5701850.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESIONAL C2823882129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94470217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185066.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222931016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1369845133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649025.950.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 596403.20.4447
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3423532129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809709.40.6947
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1984369133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1153747116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1437871.7128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14040660.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912730132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7325340.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476121
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6210184130
PROFESIONAL B2333741118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624633.10.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54793316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3056185119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2281593110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83528514
PROFESIONAL A6834920.59
PROFESIONAL C113972813
PROFESIONAL A729827.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 674364.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO4234775.751.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2511063112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980100127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472200.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553686122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951409.31.09733
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B922430110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045392.70.9726
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186641.050.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425004.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 401103.50.2510
PROFESIONAL A1191054.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48443612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467157.613MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1779231127
PROFESIONAL C3235919134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 226680.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
PROFESIONAL A2594555133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331581.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1597964134
PROFESIONAL C3225649132
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41963811
PROFESIONAL B156437313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESIONAL B94504212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2594256.451.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524053127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807661116
PROFESIONAL B1099539.250.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1413075119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599141130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3187225125
PROFESIONAL B8103070.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1799613112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5891830.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021428115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496061.50.2527
JEFE A3777722136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252759.450.12533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165073119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1825388135
PROFESIONAL B172111419
PROFESIONAL A2208282122
PROFESIONAL C3033360130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279620127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602632112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2048038115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8443440.520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5316942134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482772.550.548
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3769356128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146088419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138491.80.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2819857112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 961769.50.524
PROFESIONAL C117957112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258297.85NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1099901112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1288406111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2399424.85129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54953714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396566.50.36311
PROFESIONAL A2214039129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931743133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B378681.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1849591110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2662174112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A996287121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2671182110
PROFESOR INTERINO1754901.5112
PROFESIONAL C2604558113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656908.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
JEFE B4327076130
JEFE A3456362123
PROFESIONAL B2225986115
PROFESIONAL C2661188114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323985.30.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESIONAL A1971002117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342339130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388815.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526858.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3319988113
PROFESIONAL C120109611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2278970.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1002971110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671120
PROFESIONAL C253721119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637788111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2795157.71.14629
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580095.70.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322101.50.2511
PROFESIONAL A7795970.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064125
PROFESOR INTERINO22860861.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501152.750.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267302130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESIONAL C2288918116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260682.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESIONAL A1778709116
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3402348117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2820773121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3731019131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESIONAL A2421941126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366831.150.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602632121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1495627110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B441381.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4019680127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1002971110
PROFESIONAL B2296446112
PROFESOR INTERINO533879.60.69416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2603591124
PROFESIONAL B161954116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1343524114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESIONAL B140752618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130463119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11055300.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279914.80.29416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625439.90.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A159276.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 444791.250.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438660.50.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8291100.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144471.80.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251195.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197692.20.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1622517125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182694415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65068816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73802617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5536130.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343089.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 815449.050.37524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491378.750.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1111755124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5173395.8128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
JEFE A2687692113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6975430.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1920510126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3965739134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A313844.910MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66520914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47183311
PROFESIONAL C2487966113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819326.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 968189.450.6946
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5561890.53
PROFESIONAL B2349725.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711683.650.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875861.80.62513
PROFESIONAL C3329633130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2045686.45115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188035.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2918720.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2052506129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3964813128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B835923113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225089719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783982.40.756
PROFESOR INTERINO1504865.250.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964659135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176628219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1674109117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1392858.70.8874
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540030.350.44410
PROFESIONAL A2100931112
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4634360130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1134616110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2176242134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C137882118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12430760.519
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION323682219
JEFE B3757374131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366086128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243279112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4275251135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14500360.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242484119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339235.850.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A247714.750.254
PROFESIONAL C133616115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964659135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESIONAL C2924515115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671116
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101100119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2005469114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1939330110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114740124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81360915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4662226117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A738118114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3725310123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5485608126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3409450.6949
JEFE A2916720120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3445484133
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7495335133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172747318
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022054119
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192513318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285612
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1929079117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B186542.30.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 609737.550.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1056408121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646782121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESIONAL B150576918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203153.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1425136127
PROFESIONAL C3208911133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESIONAL A2448648130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157941319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.51
PROFESIONAL A141087019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297232125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82951314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586778.050.88712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327411.750.2512
PROFESIONAL B3090231129
PROFESIONAL B10337680.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338424.150.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187616126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESIONAL A2471042134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESIONAL A2131247126
PROFESIONAL B836216.212MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103961416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8074080.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82048819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64317116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11431710.535
PROFESIONAL A154459918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2015660.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5733000.58
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181115.550.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69898117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671256.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47183311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4510760125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5951960.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62249110
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3114167117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358887.250.63710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239555.40.4550
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286750.70.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268502.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143497216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90096419
PROFESOR INTERINO2264973120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374354.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843698.10.7912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55767012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56803212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A980737.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378607.550.4442
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2289647111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430103.750.2515
PROFESIONAL A80638112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3409545126
PROFESIONAL B2339649111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164855.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3424847132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1663481127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1548227112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046117
PROFESIONAL A141559918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267932119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161854.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139891416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2604412135
PROFESOR INTERINO1706598115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185199414
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67196.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A742789116
PROFESIONAL B3042340133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518942.60.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
PROFESIONAL B2225986115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904669.10.9193
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199095.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 382299.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 618276.250.2542
PROFESIONAL A2585863136
PROFESIONAL C205251116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243681120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B343286.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1135330.50.61316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1582161116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2779884122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670656.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68016.550.0636
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512589.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1082901115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1793626110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1582161125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384052130
DIRECTOR CIL115647411
PROFESIONAL B2549250114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12955000.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14752770.531
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 622117.750.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 614843.750.2516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226409219
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 257953717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A334927.50.513
PROFESIONAL A1971002121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276099133
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2148008110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637393.819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10985550.8879
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093096128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3484200.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335628.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125151014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4668849127
PROFESIONAL B198198819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774240.35127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1525312117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3180617126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
JEFE A3445058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296983.10.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132665.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217235.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1303914110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3836415118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2236753113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4317743133
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 9296720.58
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78219016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562270.750.57510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411248.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B739367.50.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503162.40.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESIONAL B1117926.750.756
PROFESIONAL B167218.111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267932119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216539315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240875.450.37514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104552219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196485.450.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98355319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58212814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290526.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174854.10.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439231131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751541112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2978093117
PROFESIONAL B2209703112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109004113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2452009112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1614045111
PROFESIONAL C150217516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746358.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58104011
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3040513131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344090.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
PROFESIONAL B2280807123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64368.050.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367727.250.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333876123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14550210.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184839118
PROFESIONAL C2949014.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362290.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1881905119
PROFESOR INTERINO575228.50.755
PROFESIONAL A1531558115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350246.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222091.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179143.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO3285314.51.2521
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46476312
PROFESIONAL B2383839114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181840419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1607047122
PROFESIONAL A132786218
PROFESIONAL C1988912128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4074754128
PROFESIONAL A76361111
PROFESIONAL A2679969136
JEFE B3821927127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6079990.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189127.70.12513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733104119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139314116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2762880115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1629243132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1920948110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1921681.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404451.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO1132037.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107185117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161634.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166568.80.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161709.550.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3568392128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157167118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.50.2511
PROFESIONAL B2866858134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3750561144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106173114
PROFESIONAL C2911824125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146936129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246288.50.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193705915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229416.80.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1420183112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2373719137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268502.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1971664128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2016434128
PROFESIONAL C3214028125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102541817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1246622119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3881760.951
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88200714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B333813.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427799.750.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 852639.90.513
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2972462120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10158430.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
PROFESIONAL A2176233121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1945154113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A983553113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125088014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455499.30.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266854.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552478.50.6940
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B409834.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875279111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223382.950.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2267888130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666331114
PROFESIONAL A2253269117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 873884.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238953.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793600.50.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1584090132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5323720128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119192619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306465.50.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46085812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192454.250.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530261.911MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 216087.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179158.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4630980.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3011610119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1141426.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7257070.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437807.950.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
JEFE B4014845131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 932509.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10998280.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383115
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148524314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199333.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1338216.70.63732
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2226791.71.2510
PROFESIONAL A115861117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954441.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST527229.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048765122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5793930.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2567919117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 349421.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2885269117
PROFESIONAL B1781237.250.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1561492129
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6953861130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 101384013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B660975.4515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3703650128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3051238123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1159693.6110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
PROFESIONAL A2635698129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212512.90.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1260093113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2436054113
PROFESIONAL B1831435111
PROFESIONAL B2592098127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2646350122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456560115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208819012
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B524914.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4051590.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439692110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110667119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73517116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021428115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394325.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B174723.950.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1309438111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2330923.5117
PROFESIONAL B102956513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77275.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO556571.80.44426
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2935679120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456027.750.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3031769120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2101114122
PROFESIONAL B182968017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104303.550.3131MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3395811127
PROFESIONAL B176934119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261986.750.253
PROFESIONAL A1616101110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1008704113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3851789126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2841378.051.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1583114127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405275.90.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3695290133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705111
PROFESIONAL D3274083127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2895784114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2458547117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1956934111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296105.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576502121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1517877.750.2545
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4293588134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349493.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1823618127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9659690.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430247.80.516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489554.150.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
JEFE A2977271116
PROFESIONAL B1617066111
PROFESIONAL C1621341114
PROFESIONAL B130457116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1350979113
PROFESIONAL C2526962116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392092.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122169133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5975829129
PROFESIONAL B2925448128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238619.10.12528
PROFESIONAL C3100879123
PROFESIONAL A2007475114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3327848128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149785135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B714796.70.8877
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268296.70.12514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16049110.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2008809125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167826.30.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B157339.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814230.5130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039832114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162214
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1920478112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396410.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2156330110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2590140129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1622517125
PROFESIONAL C2291351116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618111
PROFESIONAL A2304429125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107183419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1244797121
PROFESIONAL A2184661123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2723210.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 997120.50.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141521417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599474114
PROFESOR INTERINO1541252.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO48332151.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2710169113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164157127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3134641126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960112
JEFE A3608800131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173965.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 939601.250.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205458.20.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63411615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172519.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189017415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4236256127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061127
PROFESOR INTERINO2154550.55115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2111804115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A726185112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228626516
PROFESIONAL C3073871129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136385219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69436410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102541817
PROFESIONAL B2872691134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401379113
JEFE B3587309120
PROFESIONAL C3073871129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C934214110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4761803128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461783.250.2536
PROFESIONAL B2818637133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL B1921625113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66853611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4963869140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948113134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2090163.50.536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438664.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
PROFESIONAL A1689376110
PROFESIONAL C2628241118
PROFESIONAL C1502925.950.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1909749.250.7526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2207293117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96495916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1505467.50.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESIONAL A1735910.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170792.550.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2705845.25113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1515552.50.533
PROFESIONAL C3168399115
PROFESIONAL A7054350.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814551129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82048819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1755998125
PROFESOR INTERINO1172288110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186948.450.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381837.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1163015112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1075264118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1403246125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188050.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523887128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928757.40.8874
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56825619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123641.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3879281126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51535112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093270126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507747.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO1814154112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362385.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74979719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57063013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315847.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192166.70.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243628.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193684.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69209.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2247526.5125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039832116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1179996.85110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 190556715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14645260.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14363250.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2262835114
JEFE A3535121.8128
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1184833121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224478.70.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163773.70.1258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 351331.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1965895116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145263.450.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3154895132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESIONAL D2548392115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404585.850.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365882.50.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1558111129
PROFESIONAL B144185515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
DECANO5165479126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531443.250.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246900127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4351977.5129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128423714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25394.250.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A138922016
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333666.250.255
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166032.450.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2610693118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1707228111
PROFESIONAL A2053380118
PROFESIONAL B2247160113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1266817.750.755
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3796210110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423030.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18914970.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499404110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3609132.25120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2512095117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B764519114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A563980.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO2161992111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197086.350.12516
PROFESIONAL C3951106131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417141.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2207356128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897405.6518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2751830122
PROFESIONAL C124597413
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2926211111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 235800517
PROFESIONAL B2585168125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93020015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221001.950.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3190757127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6039624134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232226125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2477436128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437439.250.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3854644113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4149974134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032471.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESIONAL A2240331123
PROFESIONAL B113581613
PROFESIONAL A107311015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227161.950.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726317.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3870999131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3647987117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751217
PROFESIONAL B2455675116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 758517.50.511
PROFESIONAL B92507413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL D3509973130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2848313113
VICERRECTOR5373856127
PROFESIONAL A305444.40.41
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2260491110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1420124.30.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1692766117
PROFESIONAL A1996730.25117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2146227115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4763178133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67234.750.06310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A738118113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3712720.2511
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESIONAL A381805.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESIONAL B3962610.259
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2504155122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESIONAL C630322.20.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 444996.30.2514
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824901.50.7514
PROFESIONAL A1938954120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3475569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236456.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2232195110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73517116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177544.20.37510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984619112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193481.10.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1820073112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205210128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681128
JEFE B4060739135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52695314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B843641112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1130075.50.524
PROFESIONAL B2712776121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3618472112
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3938978118
PROFESIONAL C3371312124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B991647113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841216.50.756
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2521756112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58947217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A867457110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894020132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1056038.50.532
PROFESIONAL C1512671113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3413488131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A97945.811MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1726251122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519659.50.2535
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402606115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4561480.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
JEFE B3174455.2119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A992920113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696113130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1960244135
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211182313
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455085.60.8759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESIONAL B2532234130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1537856132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146196113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141233.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D897223.50.759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7225557NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2241109110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 165621116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586349.950.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3256010125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95066913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESIONAL A1906905119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116748813
PROFESOR INTERINO896472.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310017.10.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C850658110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1199345129
JEFE A4281482131
PROFESIONAL B2585168125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163421.40.2883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774631.1113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1879227122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3901613130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESIONAL A2336478126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1638653124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408359.50.44416
PROFESIONAL B3041863131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3314171129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311580.12518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988785.750.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4907680.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649509112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1373187112
PROFESIONAL B2635267122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215656.30.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426163135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51535112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B858495110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503442.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362604.10.759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1058136111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3691002132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1802311133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1452557132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484308.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106993517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1189967115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247055.450.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1070964.50.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410346.90.543
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189218.050.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3867890.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1671076135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196267.10.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A863748110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 131758111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1739557114
PROFESIONAL C21826350.511
PROFESIONAL A1951892115
PROFESOR INTERINO3634532.251.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4754644131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1149725112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2913060118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3978636133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195220219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427961131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2533509117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1094692.650.83135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75582914
JEFE A2742505116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 105925.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1695135110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1374481116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2126329113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961113
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESIONAL C2016758113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42071411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4127677126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4087121132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 533072.250.2528
PROFESIONAL A1778709116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1692741128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113869415
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
JEFE B2122201.8111
PROFESIONAL C3141391132
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220959118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1760987112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391219
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2208831117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1840088114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4027745124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203153.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2025634.50.7522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306713.85124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93282215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL B221933219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67870713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B4204490.59
PROFESIONAL B2527512119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1097126.50.511
PROFESIONAL B167015616
JEFE B3564456128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA168594512
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3601416116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175589.950.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183753419
DIRECTOR4149049116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182957.450.12511
PROFESIONAL C567712.50.5659
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2389240.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440784.71.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7036200.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492191.80.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1920510124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 200099916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171351.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A481936.4516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1558854112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611290.214MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618207.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 898910.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402379.70.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1055460.5114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2684214120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149145818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESIONAL C3472313127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1137050.051.08110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224735.050.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262115127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
JEFE B3797565133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2000119110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504699.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119521.80.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3442790127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358299.50.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1855634111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2813197110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3205914129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149701416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL C2668753119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4072658126
VICERRECTOR4775539123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268144112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2371795112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211734128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463777.10.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389965.550.4442
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3219127.951.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219946.30.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89114.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5357042125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1125446113
PROFESIONAL B112554215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4857019142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1958503115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373380.950.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3308428121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150905.70.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 992873.650.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1880673126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363366.750.2511
PROFESIONAL A1810758116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509165.50.2529
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447127127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062630115
PROFESIONAL C3318278112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198112019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2720983116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480743130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3338769123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5725270.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A529627.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170826.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7497410.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
JEFE A3775756127
PROFESIONAL A3088310.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54258312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4191763127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A791082110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 199484217
PROFESIONAL B173829418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1258
PROFESIONAL C2334422117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1515829112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C830605.6519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1608613.750.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4704947128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969400119
JEFE A3659613133
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3965431113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESIONAL A2144185121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3473410.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 16712400.7527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523887127
PROFESIONAL B2068882.80.88720
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164559117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368040110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14079900.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO468278.60.5733
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113509717
PROFESIONAL C2249585112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESIONAL B1981962111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2425459119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3778281140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440632.450.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172757.70.1257
PROFESIONAL A947012.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181579.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO5676569.55132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
PROFESIONAL B163590917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75327016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984619114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3248784132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2962964121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198054.350.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3532800.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117417512
PROFESIONAL A1103892.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1092345.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 238332.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A119574719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2961056.9116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 301811.50.255
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESIONAL B10275820.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133922918
JEFE A3587023130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386789.250.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698803113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384475113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438811.050.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESIONAL B2824623132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84577819
PROFESIONAL A2518087135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B379475.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190650.450.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3216379122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
JEFE A3486583133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2777827122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774597110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203047618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249368.90.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESIONAL C2749777121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1927208110
PROFESIONAL C3643381127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727791.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B902481111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2339195.75117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2213106122
PROFESIONAL B2405577120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4083704125
PROFESIONAL B2496316130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1723673112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129336317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364115.250.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159943015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1820073110
PROFESIONAL A2635326128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5597902134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190412819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374221.50.256
PROFESIONAL B2101216114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1293182134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686945.60.559
PROFESIONAL C2709265120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52107211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980561.950.9725
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1140073113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045107.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D244695.0511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208547116
PROFESIONAL A1764425111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9215740.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10963590.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910015.50.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
PROFESIONAL A6236820.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231827.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A648183.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1088915.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210226.250.7525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2619033142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66288516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4436246122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804929.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635139.25NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3150852133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1237160.71.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B868305114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330126.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58287014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119469.10.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1454731114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948359119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1053459.50.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008381128
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A173724.6517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163818118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3402300.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51457914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022054119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESIONAL B2101216118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3473410.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2205206114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4976877132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3020117113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B649655110
PROFESIONAL A1113108.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61501.550.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3850030.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2890721116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340884.850.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6995490.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1265246112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569062.750.63714
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66217110
PROFESIONAL C1924335111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199224.950.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119289916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160330718
PROFESIONAL C2228150115
DECANO5371912127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO621456.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2722411118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1633563132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235085.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B86409011
PROFESIONAL A2518412132
PROFESIONAL B1652784110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A580755.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1981541113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A807063111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722946.2514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8062710.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1590213124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134251.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145263.450.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1554562.550.87528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4661615135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1517439110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496112115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3637113127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086231117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877225110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489168.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1772031129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171351.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1098626111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446692.1128MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215028.850.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2277171116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2644961117
PROFESIONAL B2085464113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797334.9514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2491594116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1193524114
PROFESIONAL B86422013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1017844116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1787672134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922818.60.758
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2513074.551.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1258223.250.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912812132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1826707127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6682460.529
DECANO7256477132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195385116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1136007.250.2534
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3266662117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2054835111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313860.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337011.40.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B201433518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6490630.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A50744211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3923960.2515
PROFESIONAL A264813.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235880.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130130819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3700468130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3552706122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2402719115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302363.40.62510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63325.750.0636
PROFESIONAL C2409039113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2216810118
PROFESIONAL A1917139.5124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5734590.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193684.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 759465.750.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456806.450.4444
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
PROFESIONAL A2448390123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53256613
PROFESIONAL A1842807114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15994110.94418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 557520.350.25114
PROFESIONAL C3210971134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1070062.50.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3679822132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A867457110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558762115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501152.750.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5263583135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214774.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152937815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104957715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1927116112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16784130.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95866515
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415248NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2419757115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1963998.651.1949
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2421675.750.7517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2445933114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1043957.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271728113
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 716404.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161571.950.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880852111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2083370.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1661530124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64111612
PROFESIONAL A91185913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1763723129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4395016126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D679553.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330923.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175123.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5629777132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117999718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947541.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756580.70.8062
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 559253.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2729513123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESIONAL C2506706115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823515.050.8873
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4578411130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99136119
PROFESOR INTERINO1928739.051.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90789.60.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037895112
PROFESIONAL C1016648.40.8062
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046118
DIRECTOR243397917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410056.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL194440815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESIONAL B120933016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESIONAL B101148610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1168061128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520949.250.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2002983116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3712720.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99164717
PROFESIONAL B173829418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601733.750.7535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1364869130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3063028117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415383.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3690590.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4277470.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3402911117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11791700.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237130219
JEFE A3020824116
PROFESIONAL D2897572117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160642.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A162377916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6994570.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62781215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1082050121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A438612.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3936580.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022054119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3788124125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2868596114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2326649112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911113.80.69410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821277117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387481.551.2522
DIRECTOR3426927114
PROFESIONAL B86409012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2160499111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 787281.50.512
JEFE B3009817116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2937920.5NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1755162131
PROFESIONAL B1666267110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3396582133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83907.050.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223116
PROFESIONAL B1898792110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 425025.850.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413713113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESIONAL C2207894114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2939256140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1255443113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122046619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2290744145
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534091.450.37510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754223.25114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413713113
PROFESIONAL C3370145132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189165.30.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17268910.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544630117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225513516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102668419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B368081.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3756635.81.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418736.550.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1954379112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2821993.50.7530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2398153116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA159666615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928476.10.9443
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831166.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230233.3518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B395216.250.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130093917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESIONAL D3035849119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8033330.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567120.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77948118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C870214113
PROFESIONAL A2483881132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313123.650.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820028.70.49226
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182721.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2067082113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54189.950.0631
PROFESIONAL C3515839136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1678782129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2427639116
DECANO4386213132
DIRECTOR4068040127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B118366919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292914.50.259
PROFESIONAL C2275058113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66714814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722584.80.9274
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161854.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929510133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 770651.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109588315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122280218
PROFESOR INTERINO2989933.5129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3673950.255
PROFESIONAL C2531989122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C706537.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
PROFESIONAL B2067082113
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231548.950.12526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1815661125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168086.950.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4382436132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128297813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269523.950.12526
DECANO4324531115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5141140.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10487460.535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271368.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 238332.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7386090.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3639334125
PROFESIONAL B1897622112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D987805110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2504695117
PROFESIONAL B145591716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247689.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1393364134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674527119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4525590.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1162239.750.7518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11619110.518
PROFESIONAL A2144185120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2279020.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181959.950.1259
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1338757.450.94410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176559118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1929030127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8260530.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6385600.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634088.70.87530
PROFESIONAL C3427766133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C895078114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1168660123
PROFESIONAL B3086138126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A999592110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445533.750.2521
PROFESIONAL A1667178113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2438140116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 651610.50.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139160.30.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A544041.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2049914118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047703.5121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1362342.31.0411
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2243381112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540811115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2653776117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2797963123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6619270.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3985779117
PROFESIONAL A2496722131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143308317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346005.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608110.8876
PROFESIONAL B91144012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67407112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52497117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5938080.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1492539137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESIONAL A1484145111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791714
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27859501.14631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53247012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495519.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181767519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1936939110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1552613.551.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B295326.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5811670.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673234116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2600731113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
PROFESIONAL C3289121129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376086.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445413.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2092309110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120957718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62073213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1255
PROFESIONAL B2621087126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183116
PROFESIONAL C2886541118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2804650110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2234908110
PROFESIONAL B270365.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15752560.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63971212
PROFESIONAL C186829618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543302.250.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186485.70.12513
PROFESIONAL B2528722112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1341504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1837534119
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3901695121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159094.450.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981165111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B343286.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1118763113
PROFESIONAL B891703.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60667719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94926814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 729233.750.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94191119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447189.70.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1198294.50.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A947543112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43901312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2535495114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 443282.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506193.30.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3325530.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1824931.10.69415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D436479.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1495716.5117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922818.750.757
PROFESIONAL B652285.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1947140.750.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185157.550.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2441908117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910196.450.88712
PROFESIONAL D2757565119
PROFESIONAL C221933219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2544762110
PROFESOR INTERINO851531.10.8874
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2013502.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8575640.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 856567.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO1286816.417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571369.90.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2498020.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 226680.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155317.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106136014
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3390139133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87561.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942585134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70786117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
PROFESIONAL A8573060.513
PROFESIONAL A8528310.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1781900.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696845114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497200.150.547
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850969117
PROFESIONAL B1932065110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12428490.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188934.350.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126130.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESIONAL A2134611128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69027216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1250056.30.7928
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280838.60.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736694134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91266919
PROFESIONAL A91185913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESIONAL B1593662.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5557979.5135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 755906.45NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203076119
PROFESIONAL A2163295128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5659660.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3286936118
PROFESIONAL A2211369129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6378708.5140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2855616133
PROFESIONAL A1467875112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592279.50.56
PROFESIONAL C172522118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55333412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3530201124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318503.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.211MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540823115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A438612.50.59
PROFESIONAL C2724744123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1380726133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3176485.751.2510
PROFESIONAL A2304429124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224233.450.12515
PROFESIONAL B165730017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5115820.54
PROFESIONAL B18175690.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1947046113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7732320.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A507108.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2992068126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1431313131
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESIONAL C1448297.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B144555.80.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177426619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR INTERINO1210240.650.8877
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122004113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 867039.911
PROFESIONAL C2092309110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928778.10.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265281.70.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4397644130
PROFESIONAL B2120672113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351343111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 757100.250.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165741.550.12513
PROFESIONAL B181756919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESIONAL A1938954119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.258
PROFESIONAL C2537861.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO2800799.51.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48443612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678600.31314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174854.10.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA163299512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123653417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110196.050.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222581718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412932.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658514.50.63710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206069.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B126209013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1388920117
PROFESIONAL B919272.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2190339125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4423016132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 912888.50.58
PROFESIONAL A1636015113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1693181136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113339615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2138509135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D474973.9511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6151990.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596100.6110MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1057396110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2391384.1111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530636114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125717119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1255443110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1427223111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179001.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4562108134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2312053121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2071633112
PROFESIONAL A107911416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92819516
PROFESIONAL C2182635112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3016209128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2750800117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1069743117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B610852112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3264116120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1650296112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESIONAL B7034420.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 176542.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2352106120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54704812
PROFESOR INTERINO4271271.251.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1156391122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685205.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6837060.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514426119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B951331110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR325547.10.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380913.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4081271134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.65NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232779718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61025913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30263.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2975796.5112
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226114
PROFESOR INTERINO2650959.25133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESIONAL B1871508111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
JEFE A2188193.6116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69701413
PROFESIONAL B1482501.413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B834085111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087186113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106782114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620143127
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESIONAL A2578997135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261519.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93719018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1298292.80.88716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B393349.350.8870
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
PROFESIONAL A2539453133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67813115
PROFESIONAL B196677.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4362824NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1954610131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306971.750.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146843919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A997691113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESIONAL B135791717
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4217711128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4094050.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372054.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7710280.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125779919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236262.350.12524
PROFESIONAL B2419757113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B267939.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1263822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164699.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3279252130
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESIONAL C2439316123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 218743518
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 147766.10.54814MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESIONAL B4725210.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65603314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376361112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A870989114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A300947.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104105.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045836.71.02415
PROFESIONAL C2668753116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067438118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5329710.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A86907818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1527706.11.0419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93029616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206069.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1125118126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B289420.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242912.915MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 835334.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149790917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290526.950.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105947114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153732319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574457113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL B94504213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A651992110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5277572131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2761121.85113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5292528129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217408.60.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1943434134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4085205114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1562341110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2114744.250.7525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71513017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1110570.10.69413
PROFESIONAL C161430114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1131852121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA152195016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146495124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7840471146
PROFESIONAL C2675505120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5055190.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL D2713700113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7696790.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563117.950.6374
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264738.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C288296.950.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71663316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B444256.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165266.950.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1417574.250.7528
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2389663118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B754222114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1109691.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560374.150.44411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551484120
PROFESIONAL C192908018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11301300.530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 253254018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533851116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64766212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2682072117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A1750277119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143740.750.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868610124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2509241116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4837192130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263164.450.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 152101.310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3543862137
PROFESIONAL A76361111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384971.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2028766.50.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B671111113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESIONAL A2206027127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 704815.50.510
PROFESIONAL C2228150115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4521068127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
PROFESIONAL C3337198133
PROFESIONAL C2307559111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 683219.616MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300667.10.3472
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 325340.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361164.50.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2881855138
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640471116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87278715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884232129
PROFESIONAL B1699262112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2881527118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3526862134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69738517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226086819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853371125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532937.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B444253.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 330139.75NULL15MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3016525117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2075596115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.119290312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2918720.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436463.10.4443
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2458380116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1590237.20.87518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520662.50.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14254270.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435508.050.545
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179669519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95922119
PROFESIONAL C125103515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B378681.310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181054617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834676.050.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5348445128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1159472127
PROFESIONAL B2668978132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESIONAL B126209013
PROFESIONAL C2092309111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347978.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200469.450.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESIONAL A1746661114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 562080.750.2543
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172000918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300211.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355443111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814551129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208700.20.12517
PROFESIONAL B2513332124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1091882.90.37529
PROFESOR INTERINO1168127.650.94410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1514167.150.61318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2978351NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357132.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795873.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2698449114
PROFESIONAL B159715515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1643824.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982216.650.8875
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 789965.550.37533
PROFESIONAL C3073871129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100033514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3309720.254
PROFESIONAL C2166113.6519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2452638117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2551013129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536156.750.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2026573124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6506540.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1225325.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO3774972.251.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3136056124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894947111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8651620.514
PROFESIONAL B2223150116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4682401123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253942.250.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B954821.5110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 558079.50.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80706318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126971.10.3133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129336317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326369.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66073017
RECTOR8278991136
PROFESIONAL C169473015
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2234962110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7801970.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348358.250.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5713729132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140086.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 963529.50.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368321113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63874614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1235937112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2524224.50.535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 10099910.523
PROFESIONAL B2400629116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2013642129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESIONAL C158114717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60964816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152365.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107226014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86155.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
PROFESIONAL B2043362110
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1757677110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380913.351.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309103.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2410453119
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
PROFESIONAL B146437418
PROFESIONAL C2448503115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2053203122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98133.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261008.10.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685205.412MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3107269134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95276318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2506581114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79794115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337425.450.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258465.450.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3467037119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1250086.211MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735454.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36874.850.03111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3103962126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2305045118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 187649.10.12512
PROFESIONAL C3008077121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142808.70.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144471.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2066050.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131673814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 211850.950.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 266186.70.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESIONAL A134393.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO9620070.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228013.850.12525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3122379114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 216107918
PROFESIONAL C2884003120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8174250.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80095814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000134
PROFESIONAL A1919152112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239122
PROFESIONAL A99085914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62649813
PROFESIONAL D3012433129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1084638.250.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1329173.50.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550790.70.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 405629.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL B56073.918MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1299300.1259MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3185149117
PROFESOR INTERINO1982753.5115
PROFESIONAL C181197615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41213.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928709.20.69412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3184896126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4409249124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1440923134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3481079.51.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7078180.6136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919593.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894020131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4267909130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127629118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60008914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391531.450.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130093917
PROFESIONAL B145586113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1236895119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7974550.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3598735127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923811114
PROFESIONAL C2709265120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1482118.81.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1149725112
PROFESIONAL A2304429121
PROFESIONAL C3276431130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152267.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C152029216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1119822110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1978274116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3478623135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.50.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 147253018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.12513
PROFESIONAL B2654169129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152724818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170166.80.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1392530112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651706.0511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467242.50.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3642056121
PROFESIONAL C90835610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512589.250.2522
JEFE B3685030129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000424110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913953.20.8878
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 681859.50.2525
PROFESIONAL A2304429125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303500.250.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2220740.20.88711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3011900.54
PROFESIONAL B111986812
PROFESIONAL B2491594113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3150966132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
JEFE A2765662123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577404.750.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2695271112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1577352.350.69414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2544570113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480916132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2259589112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4372702127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.514
PROFESIONAL A2475356131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148099512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701113
PROFESIONAL D3509973128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100652715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3276635122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276381.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236369120
PROFESIONAL D3085214114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141502818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55943914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6631630.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESIONAL C2792941111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10020020.513
PROFESIONAL B3018394132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESIONAL B139085417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 872652.30.37513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5322153NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3581870134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1661960.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1876360117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 696706.60.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83460414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3225951116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700492.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155049.250.3135MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2958358115
JEFE A3802242.8130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257027.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202637.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113950.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO496432.150.4449
PROFESIONAL B2635267121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228013.850.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8554740.8314
PROFESIONAL C3005539122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1525169129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 649740.250.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589216113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102085715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420893.50.51
PROFESIONAL A1906905119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947937118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1554678129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722297.050.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1411200130
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2052134113
PROFESIONAL C125207916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1020292.55111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414281112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1113355110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182749.950.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B591975.950.8879
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169727.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121814.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9799730.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6926380.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601519115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B727524114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3252338129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1293182134
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3224480118
PROFESIONAL A6696840.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618207.4510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2756260.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1602431114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411901130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 948500.80.63712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74737017
PROFESIONAL A124736417
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6195687137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 946345.50.514
PROFESIONAL C2871312124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99514.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614343.450.792
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124001718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191077.60.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054134110
JEFE A3178042126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186948.450.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834867118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2317835118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1150256122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225534.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 105925.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157339.70.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182665.350.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325853.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESIONAL A79355814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A642225.318MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74052216
PROFESIONAL C2605551112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810466.20.62513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609071.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273287.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1474386116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1150256115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004876118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 604668.70.37517
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
PROFESIONAL B2824623133
DIRECTOR293241916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
PROFESIONAL A2272380124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
PROFESIONAL A108288413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700492.612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868330.550.83112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179765.30.12517
PROFESIONAL C3167374132
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6200828125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1024974113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105128112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253873.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO1191916.50.7513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3280925116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESIONAL B2316725125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502095.250.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691541.10.6096
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B827260110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99679919
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2318016120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572425.050.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4253290.59
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11975210.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4715986136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 589504.250.2537
PROFESIONAL A124736417
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2491869112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1666704129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1134833124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2235018112
PROFESIONAL A137193.750.514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1858700129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1549439113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9152270.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414544116
PROFESIONAL B144973514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48135314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81087818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113339615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222555417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESIONAL C3127074127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
DECANO4262534130
PROFESIONAL B2477414122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543226.70.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214189.950.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESIONAL A88094917
PROFESIONAL A2149804110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 226680.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESIONAL B1173328.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1459720128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74681016
PROFESIONAL A83610912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1523649131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70709812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039832116
PROFESIONAL B2527512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625480133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73435414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2234962110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140202.70.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3767419121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1078678.50.510
PROFESIONAL C2972592127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 192711615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292354.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2151843111
PROFESIONAL B130457116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2338106122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4384747123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
JEFE A2698951115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10373140.794
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2403279120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.137316416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2525
PROFESIONAL B2904653129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018991110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213930617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4841650.54
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2229103110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D491666.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2614549.850.87530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80673518
PROFESIONAL C2369576113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144822716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1347383.051.048
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1417904130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154415.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2545916112
PROFESIONAL A2259442130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82592712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 270886.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062630123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3755088121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL C725717.60.5856
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2707757128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 483455.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210446.750.251
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B809012.250.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1015680.150.6946
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2662689115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2399164132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1502339130
PROFESIONAL A2712710.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1509939127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567120.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3369034129
PROFESIONAL A10157100.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190456.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123641.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO2278652.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428737134
PROFESIONAL B2358630125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7571490.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3082573130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142852118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4560981122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3063879127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3438802127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 226680.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
PROFESIONAL C133616115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESIONAL A2291491132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESIONAL A1959458.25117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3194867126
PROFESIONAL C3168399132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3727378125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64766211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171143413
PROFESIONAL C200408219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESIONAL B94504212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61615412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESIONAL B2496316129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5194660.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5751540.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51563411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94926818
PROFESIONAL B2365880114
PROFESIONAL A7714620.513
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224275.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111509419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271639.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 168259914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974114
PROFESIONAL B2707103123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3130852120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340610115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3478110131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228978.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6442030.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336298123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESIONAL A2336478126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
PROFESIONAL A190902.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST154519215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787370.41.0427
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5105660.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300881.050.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876036129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235253.70.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207303.450.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90534312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879128117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4334427.851.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943552.550.8873
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124566.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2989388.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168782319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2221296120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1799809.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744863.50.512
PROFESIONAL A1791826117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2026469123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1808177128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332895.50.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 352642.70.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161634.850.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4659840134
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2218620130
PROFESIONAL B674016.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2207823112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3743060.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340610116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
JEFE A3337739123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1297232124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575715
PROFESIONAL A1971002117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A110844819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166243119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 85130661.2541
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5492336127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17012630.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
PROFESIONAL C150374817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2580347138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302928.90.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954183.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179060.20.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3945530.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2116880132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54950916
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2652891.71.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D842857112
PROFESIONAL C2448503113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82951314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2852026123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4320406131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1733806125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1673223120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101112813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194540.550.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B860022113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4594787130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726604.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A867457110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A705581114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1289242120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
PROFESIONAL B2764950123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170047.10.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3606650113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1420773136
PROFESIONAL C2681444114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1216940129
PROFESIONAL B1927611114
JEFE B3291403116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703741117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712446116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2066050.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628242.20.63712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2321863118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL A321973.70.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2234962110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818094.20.9441
PROFESIONAL B2692923128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C573812.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590828.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 173938319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1327819.850.94410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15266500.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4389953.151.09723
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247270.70.3757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C995260113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1587358111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESIONAL C560875.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362310.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B330656.10.8871
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2260868.419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052304110
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 235194417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151669.20.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B102806.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4332020.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038861116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A820681110
JEFE B2268613111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450592113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228139719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3052473127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1508226.750.7525
PROFESIONAL A1702067116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A114893.750.250
PROFESIONAL B2778939125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 839477.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598337.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1472391116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370203127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A897956113
PROFESOR INTERINO2166730.5121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037838126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456318111
PROFESIONAL A1794701112
SUBCONTRALOR5761555134
PROFESIONAL B1176321.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131177215
JEFE A3565246130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D854295.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376071.150.53MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4598893128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618207.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490506.550.548
PROFESIONAL B1715894.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1509696122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4472800.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105837115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105483014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156199.550.1257
PROFESIONAL B2248027111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A322475.611MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2561795112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1320993116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44823812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 648589.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322101.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179001.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3287778129
PROFESIONAL A127834116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927675111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205469125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3831348132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D977986.25114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A6159160.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82349.550.06314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789618
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368319
PROFESIONAL A1380792110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206069.150.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500371.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5375114135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239124
PROFESIONAL A1660480116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1708346118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2359284117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69373719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1208405.1510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 450652.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
PROFESIONAL A1559194111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685205.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2689144123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232556.050.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202827135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 178906016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1108530.250
PROFESIONAL A4276430.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382133.50.2518
PROFESIONAL A1580624.45112
PROFESIONAL A495429.50.54
DIRECTOR5095300134
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D567294.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3982905.5134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4100961130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356500.80.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2003612119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4964195129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54203211
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193684.650.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1123103110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263389111
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10688250.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382474120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59196314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230807.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2190068115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C861927112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2583137126
PROFESIONAL A2528770135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615856.70.44416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 260857917
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2427732111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159079.450.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1391464110
VICERRECTOR5396711123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1173412.50.530
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2525745114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESIONAL A69436410
PROFESIONAL A2300115127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1006038111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2455476114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5787450.63717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 982757.50.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1064295111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130130819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7326626147
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1926912.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO139919112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149063.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439584.250.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESIONAL B2369659113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1300008112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1099352124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4532080.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5446763130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217878.40.2223
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1714974.95142
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2589445.25113
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196425.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1146075.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4534009133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5171774NULL28MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190846.80.12513
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESIONAL A1842807117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1575115126
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277652.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208103919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2374357111
PROFESIONAL A1767747114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171849.70.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45680.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953344115
PROFESIONAL A130254718
PROFESIONAL A2144185120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798360117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147438619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3594479147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240491.80.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274151.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 942610.50.9034
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1202416130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3704704130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200319419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127693.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186112
PROFESIONAL C2172862.75117
PROFESIONAL A6236820.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922769.30.62517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248739.950.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247689.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C4627880.51
PROFESIONAL A2144185121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 932675.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1973489129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4172530.2518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2493752110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174962418
PROFESIONAL B3043399134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343812.60.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3408396122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013212.50.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1692741123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A423322.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2707672113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154551.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1920510128
PROFESIONAL A2272380124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C187490218
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2099510110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22218620.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1859613.551.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372259.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
PROFESIONAL B193206518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A425871.9113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56560013
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 906046.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 593326.40.34721
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2472830.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2542882133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1975090.50.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5462060130
PROFESIONAL C2567577122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1845064111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2278970.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599141132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85065819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1189013110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 783848.5114MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3010562117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086116125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87789213
PROFESIONAL C3424161133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
DIRECTOR4633299132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2197607115
PROFESIONAL B1765542.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98355318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377799.050.37513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13047330.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1913801129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200122.350.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESIONAL A2540430133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
JEFE A3042601116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2969477118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533851124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1438410127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168767.850.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2176233121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336323130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282304.450.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2160361.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058236117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369373.050.520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B9544920.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1289242120
PROFESIONAL A818007.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191264.30.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2206241115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431651.750.2524
JEFE A3459222.65130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224478.70.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181092.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415284.750.2516
PROFESIONAL C2680704114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1309438110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
PROFESIONAL D2121613110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201756.350.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68367514
PROFESIONAL A2338487133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97516517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1433291.50.8317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3252352129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1287416.550.69421
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3117360130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243628.50.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2402577122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748205114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2075758114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5425213130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598001.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1427567111
PROFESIONAL A1810758117
PROFESIONAL B393355.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505566130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7183022138
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1709231111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1511473115
PROFESIONAL B134835815
JEFE A3420336132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260370.60.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244966.450.12527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52081412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346519.850.256
PROFESIONAL C3202159133
PROFESIONAL B2297823117
PROFESIONAL B1904445112
PROFESIONAL B3018394133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 375958.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787488127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3253386.9130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A82068119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 258052.150.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2609935122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310499.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335628.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417026.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1108861.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2259589112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A463073.50.510
PROFESIONAL A1810758116
PROFESIONAL B4986690.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76020412
PROFESIONAL C3477023131
PROFESIONAL C130392614
PROFESIONAL A8573060.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2018642111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1490766.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682469.550.6943
PROFESIONAL A1689376110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624751.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413717.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89275316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 313113318
PROFESIONAL A1855252114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B269618.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80874615
PROFESIONAL D3034310124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187616128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2659854.1112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581316
PROFESOR INTERINO3413896.51.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 713375.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 226680.450.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140218.950.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2774087.25118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125214
PROFESIONAL C2537218114
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228588.60.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510331113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1220466111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894020129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2403010115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESIONAL A839146.50.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80131215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4992070132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389081.10.2514
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311205.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1339300.50.523
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.186614617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9906770.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288887.20.18814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B840898110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141304.50.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805253.70.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D666096.3513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1273919.40.69411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70155915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12309900.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESIONAL B159373215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1938170120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1340610116
PROFESOR INTERINO46861381.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2214557118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 862786.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1036184110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95228.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B159581217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
PROFESIONAL C158424111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345515.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089117
PROFESIONAL B2886694129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESIONAL B2796899126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7131980.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2337627112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6766480.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1388920117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491378.750.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327980.750.255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4167584120
PROFESIONAL B2922945131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 566166.90.44414
PROFESIONAL C3208911134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.51
PROFESIONAL B2657005127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746089.50.6945
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3993665136
DIRECTOR236067310
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D979404.9516
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
PROFESIONAL C191795218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3302611119
PROFESIONAL A2496722131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109004118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624190.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92832613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435771.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1006038111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2471438111
PROFESIONAL B1296048.90.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83490619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234111.650.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76647516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021428115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173788.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D124288419
PROFESIONAL C3258447130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1019169.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2527242124
PROFESIONAL B193206518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1250302.35112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211898128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3088777131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 24