Saltar Navegación

Planilla Febrero 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11975210.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3824700.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238015
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST527229.50.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343089.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESIONAL C123041412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885623.41.253
DIRECTOR4068040127
PROFESIONAL A579305.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9659690.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2648372118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1858700129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
JEFE A4281482132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1673234116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334807.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4736694134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172747319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2013642129
PROFESIONAL B143591417
PROFESIONAL C3005539122
PROFESIONAL A2483881132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974114
PROFESIONAL C169473015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESIONAL B91144012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2914350.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2606658.5516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319931.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333851.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170247.450.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2544570113
PROFESIONAL A124736417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964659135
PROFESIONAL D3733649128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854020.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506193.30.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99463.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219231.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 789965.550.37533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238619.10.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144425513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3011900.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449472.30.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESIONAL A2336478126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484090.650.6255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2504695117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56491112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA159666615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2356483115
PROFESIONAL B182968017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B444253.511
PROFESIONAL B108511913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 676255.50.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A999592110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445533.750.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712182.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196380.20.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100033514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1489727112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48452812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3224480118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299739.250.257
PROFESIONAL A6696840.58
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2346616.5118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9014500.56326
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2338106122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87278715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54189.950.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947937118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2926211112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1661960.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3038770117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198850.450.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73634216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039832116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126130.30.1255
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2524224.50.535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2834867119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5659660.2530
PROFESIONAL C2682257118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300211.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039832114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111283.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63543715
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226086819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108111.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3598735127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208700.20.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2527
JEFE B3174455.2119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESIONAL B552324.50.53
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4409249125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 146506816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL A1672957110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52608015
PROFESIONAL B173829418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915113
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473823.60.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2114611.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3438802127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179765.30.12517
PROFESIONAL C158114717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38432310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120957718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2146196113
PROFESIONAL C2379202111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6099260.756
PROFESOR INTERINO1504865.250.7518
PROFESIONAL B2043362110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94191119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1251720111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1920510124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126755.90.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2305045118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESIONAL C2628241118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2458380116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48135314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 997120.50.528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7571490.56
PROFESIONAL B2241460116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3107269134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68352812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2445933114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 852639.90.513
PROFESIONAL A1746661114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2008809125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138821.950.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355443111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181767519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2083370.51
PROFESIONAL A8528310.7511
PROFESIONAL A76361111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1198294.50.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D679553.250.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2797963123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2614549.850.87530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7636750.513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19734720.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3814511125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 253254018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110722615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141766.30.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1403246125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104696314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222555417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
RECTOR8429929136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30157.50.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESIONAL A162377916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205411.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1143630125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650713.0512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129336317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1119822110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2698449114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1643824.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1960244135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30681.950.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3978636133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESIONAL C3028333121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2504155122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2551013129
PROFESIONAL C2526962116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82592712
PROFESOR INTERINO1109559.550.67911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415383.40.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80547116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2895784114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237130219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69701413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167110.10.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1266817.750.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1755998126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858242.51.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567120.512
PROFESIONAL C177608318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113950.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104552219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1414460.50.527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11379850.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201938.20.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186948.450.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1090763124
PROFESOR INTERINO572682.250.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929510133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4562108134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106136014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2545916112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224855016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91266919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093096128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4560981122
PROFESIONAL A2471042134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239161.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3286936118
PROFESOR INTERINO2650959.25133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B101100119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESIONAL B2904653129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2259589112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1939330110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 532468.50.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2248210110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81360915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL C2207894114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634088.70.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO4286182.751.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6837060.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51535112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601733.750.7535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721836125
PROFESIONAL A209027.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821277117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505728.050.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1967400131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B235916.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236015.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273573.850.12518
JEFE A3424847132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4525590.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B368081.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113339615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL194440815
PROFESIONAL A381805.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002777124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114740124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80095814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A738118113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1244797121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587404124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40077610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289688.750.254
PROFESIONAL B2225986115
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3601416116
DECANO4324531115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1184587.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B681643.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148590.550.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153152114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177426619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396505.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3419540.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A279715.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17268910.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1695135110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 867039.911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B962950.419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3867890.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
DIRECTOR CIL115647411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B950093114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2052134113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165741.550.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
PROFESIONAL C2668753116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201566118
PROFESIONAL B94504212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1509939128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60675015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261740.750.254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2402145111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531443.250.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67813116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123653417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 420449.10.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158817.450.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70786117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166571416
PROFESIONAL B140752618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3280925116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182749.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3568392128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1420124.250.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1837534119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 604668.70.37518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148590.550.1254
PROFESIONAL C3371312124
PROFESIONAL C751631.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1525169130
PROFESIONAL A108288413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205529.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652264.30.754
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63971212
PROFESIONAL B1482501.414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052063.5111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2535495114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1373187112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222953.150.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132665.750.757
PROFESIONAL C3427766133
PROFESIONAL C2844198130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3699300.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733104119
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1131852121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3078460.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574457113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 368650.65NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3639334125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544630118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589998.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351343111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3040513131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1826022.051.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139891416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236262.350.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1965895116
PROFESIONAL A76361111
JEFE B4060739135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B115578318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2540811115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475612.60.6888
PROFESIONAL B2419757113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1067438118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3985779117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 985274.250.7510
PROFESIONAL B144973514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210112
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92307319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR325547.10.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
DIRECTOR3426927114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C404832.7510
PROFESIONAL B4725210.52
PROFESIONAL C3329633131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1104246120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2250897110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4423016132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A997691113
PROFESIONAL B270365.50.254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 912888.50.58
PROFESIONAL C3515839136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165073119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125779919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 622117.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769963.35110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289275.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113919.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346005.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412932.750.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2318016120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2443492.50.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2521756112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371192.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESIONAL C3168399132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4715986136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1136007.250.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1666704129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
PROFESIONAL C2749777121
PROFESOR INTERINO896472.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1041357.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727791.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2235018113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120173.750.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102800314
PROFESIONAL A2679969136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A86907818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61501.550.0633
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2213106123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B81087818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117417512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309712
PROFESIONAL A141087019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003117
PROFESIONAL C161430114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1537856132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3104160.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D897223.50.759
PROFESIONAL C3210971134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
DECANO4262534130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159125
PROFESIONAL B24774140.522
PROFESIONAL B2101216114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322101.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESIONAL A947012.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
PROFESIONAL C2228150115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7710280.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B754222114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4841650.54
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221329.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470917
PROFESIONAL A2518087135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116407519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B996799110
PROFESIONAL C2972592127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3901613130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484308.50.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368040110
PROFESIONAL B2532234130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2506581114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295763.70.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2232195110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71663316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2425459119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963300.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1134833124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66288516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 558079.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62283.30.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5193027128
PROFESIONAL B2280807123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384971.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75327016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1417904130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2234962111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
JEFE A3199819127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035828117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
PROFESIONAL B2209703112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3475569128
PROFESIONAL A1749287111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 412109.250.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364115.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894947111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2913160.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658371116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576502121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4085205114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 519659.50.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO1191916.50.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2043351.5115
PROFESIONAL B2496316129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESIONAL A10157100.757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352996.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1474386116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3098446124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
PROFESIONAL B3962610.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93719018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6490630.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B671111113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1798966134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C129449118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3637113127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124566.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3691002132
PROFESIONAL B2824623133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106993517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83240419
PROFESIONAL A2272380124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90480312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1150256122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366832.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 589504.250.2537
PROFESIONAL A160185019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESIONAL A2149804110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198848816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620143127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
PROFESIONAL B2316725125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103429110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51563411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2918720.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121943.650.1258
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3257770127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587818.90.8759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 733373.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155207.950.1256
JEFE A2977271116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4191763128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3082573130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113339615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186490.050.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1894813126
PROFESIONAL A2007475114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196805.20.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1070062.50.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336298123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3194867126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73517116
PROFESIONAL A2336478126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268889.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3886380.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36874.850.03111
PROFESIONAL A68410210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74681016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1523649131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496112115
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3965431113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136703.350.12511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
JEFE B2122201.8111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B951331110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 816199.50.756
PROFESIONAL C3472313128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B144555.80.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 557520.350.25114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1024974113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 210794.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535502.40.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4666330.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543226.70.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1459720128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3020117113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESIONAL C2537861.5123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80673518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2016434128
PROFESIONAL A2518412132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3309720.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9215740.510
PROFESIONAL B86422014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3767419121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73829713
PROFESIONAL C630322.150.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4317743133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122004113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2151843111
PROFESIONAL A648183.50.58
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6200828125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244406.650.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198112019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42071411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95066913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1671076135
PROFESIONAL B198198819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508401.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D124155119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3031769120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1633563132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2167236110
PROFESIONAL A1971002122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA163299512
PROFESIONAL A2291491131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062630123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3755088121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3695290133
PROFESIONAL B2339649111
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST187453718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3136056124
PROFESIONAL C2182635112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4072658126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 961769.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.20.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7801970.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
JEFE A3587023130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6682460.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575716
PROFESIONAL C125207916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087186113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221001.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63325.750.0637
PROFESIONAL A2578997135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43875511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1978274116
PROFESIONAL A2304429121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117940.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1161258129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4115336.851.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907265131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205978.20.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110722615
PROFESIONAL C2792941111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53256613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2312053121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B764519114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926901.91.255
PROFESIONAL D3530891130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286868.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411901130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3215868120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172757.70.1257
PROFESIONAL B2223150116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4372702127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2216810118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93719018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468080.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54704812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2644961117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261008.10.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6926380.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
PROFESIONAL A2240331123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4844620.5124
JEFE B3113350114
PROFESIONAL A1842807114
PROFESOR INTERINO3774972.251.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46085812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202555.70.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509165.50.2529
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79794115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30160.10.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3509973130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964659132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 778110.750.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5003520.5632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1876320.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814302112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4236256127
PROFESIONAL A1938954119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69027216
PROFESIONAL C2486997114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179706.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470915
PROFESIONAL B2469024120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502573.250.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESIONAL B2079470.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66073017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2813197110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
PROFESIONAL B102956513
PROFESIONAL B216195018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111685.70.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131673815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
JEFE A3608800131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2751830122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166120.450.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1517877.750.2545
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195385116
PROFESIONAL B2818637133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3092478127
PROFESIONAL C2410453119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3330116116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90480312
PROFESIONAL B2085464114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A726185112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519740.550.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C529224.0510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430103.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266864.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3923960.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65603314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6849848139
JEFE A3486583133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173481718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774597110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132114
PROFESIONAL C1924335112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2881527118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215151.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1421256130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO5371912128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1525312118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1562341110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1927208110
PROFESIONAL C3643381128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 330139.75NULL15MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A124736417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2280340.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499404110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4267909130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171205817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1388920117
JEFE B4081271134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3609008124
PROFESOR INTERINO2278254.5111
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1584169113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3216379123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESIONAL B94504213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3642056121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 939601.250.2530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20057450.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESIONAL A2619033142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1417574.250.7528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3543862137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374221.50.256
JEFE A2460786116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649902114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2848313113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663792.750.753
PROFESIONAL C2904259120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1000424110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3127200.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1667178114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74737017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1908169114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339031.250.257
PROFESIONAL A1919152112
PROFESIONAL C3214028125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B727524114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.250.253
PROFESIONAL C1448297.50.532
PROFESIONAL B2514275130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851810
PROFESIONAL B1489575111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210226.250.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105431.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1260093113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1091882.90.37529
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4837192130
PROFESOR INTERINO1982753.5115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1808329110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480916132
PROFESIONAL C181197615
PROFESIONAL B2513332124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210043.450.2322
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 681859.50.2525
PROFESIONAL B112554215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1283881117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 147253018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77265518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198054.350.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3101940.256
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189633114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102541817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202243.60.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 650680.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146843919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95922119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676547.151.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10158430.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205458.20.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044119
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734080.3751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3526862134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3122379114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684921.611
PROFESIONAL B180155919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437807.950.3758
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464140.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64368.10.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392021.20.753
PROFESIONAL A1113108.750.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 322166.95NULL12MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3248784132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58287014
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2733419111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161670.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3012433129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1432881.750.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1284385134
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 26863901.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5322153NULL33MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119289917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2334178111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93020015
PROFESIONAL B2247160113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2722411118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESIONAL C2409039113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313860.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2448390123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1027053.50.513
PROFESIONAL C3289121129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536627.70.6258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1380726134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 729233.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221329.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 933805.614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201019.70.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966215112
PROFESIONAL A2144185120
PROFESIONAL A100289415
PROFESIONAL C198513618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C381688.3510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1554562.550.87528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100652715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476111
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1779231128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66520914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540823115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A580755.513
PROFESOR INTERINO2989933.5129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3313244122
PROFESIONAL B2491594113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589216113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4384747123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242484119
PROFESIONAL B145591716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7036200.752
PROFESIONAL B156437313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2695271112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635139.25NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420893.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1342611.21.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2260491110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2025514118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735126
PROFESIONAL A1469451110
PROFESIONAL C2871312125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208547116
PROFESIONAL A2496722131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154314.30.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1193524114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680525.9514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2290744145
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESIONAL C3370145132
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESIONAL B1897622112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143497216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558489117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1258223.250.7519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82048819
PROFESIONAL A83610912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547350.40.7510MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3796210110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448648.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4976877132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331994.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55333412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994449.750.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004876118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567120.5542
PROFESIONAL B41589411MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73435414
PROFESIONAL A2629775136
PROFESIONAL B2635267122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228013.850.12524
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221278619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668201131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577404.750.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2691212120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6378708.5140
JEFE A3020824116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5263583135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117940.050.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B649655110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5734590.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3478623135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2002983116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESIONAL D2332427112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1642367122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1364869130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62649813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C96495917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152724818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1276534113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1626537123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1996902114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452401.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422735.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1590213124
PROFESIONAL C163093311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1082050121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 216107918
PROFESOR INTERINO621456.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632478.71.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2073513114
PROFESIONAL B2528722113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810466.20.62513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2871312124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2992068126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95774317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2529
PROFESIONAL A1764425111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854020.30.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1141254.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715503.114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C315226.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1387045130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3114167117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263389111
DIRECTOR4149049116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11791700.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL C90835610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253873.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1876320.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1680883.317MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1739557114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088265.916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3457159119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 559253.50.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3390065129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2326649112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54793316
PROFESIONAL C147231111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7004930.517
PROFESIONAL A2259442131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872488.50.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL A729827.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2317835119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3434539131
JEFE B3009817116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1826707127
DECANO7256477132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160330718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98333317
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2491869112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82048819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948113134
PROFESOR INTERINO97467415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16784130.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2111804115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106136014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489168.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3690590.514
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESIONAL C3187813132
PROFESIONAL B145586113
PROFESOR INTERINO2381235.5120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3658660.75126
PROFESIONAL A1906905119
PROFESIONAL C124597413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3215053120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770982.50.521
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESIONAL A1467875112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292914.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1196534112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5751540.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27094.950.0311
PROFESIONAL A2208282122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2868596114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2913060118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523887128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127629118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3517829.251.2522
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 349895.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75582914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL C2724744123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2403279120
PROFESIONAL A2211369129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190412819
PROFESIONAL D2757565119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1293182134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4704947128
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST154519215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1153747116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524053127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045107.5114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4846429.5132
PROFESIONAL B1099539.250.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911582111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESIONAL A866226.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625480133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 16712400.7527
PROFESIONAL B2358630125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350867.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222711218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176248219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A791082110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3776240.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5557979.5135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2896390112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2296940112
PROFESIONAL B130457116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B809012.250.7513
PROFESIONAL A12859590.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESIONAL A2133502121
PROFESIONAL B165730018
PROFESIONAL A2712710.253
PROFESIONAL A91185914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESIONAL A2475356131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5115820.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1116589.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226200.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27657.950.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4857019143
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESIONAL A1520394117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2684214120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6502800.751
PROFESIONAL C3597353.7133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415248NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7218470.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
PROFESIONAL B1382359.40.62520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1164157127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3130852120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905083112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211734128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420893.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167973.10.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B409834.50.57
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3442790127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84577819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31019.950.0315
PROFESIONAL A2339842128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2729513123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228626516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B808977.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87561.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338835111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219176.10.12522
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4038009122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 483455.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136820.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2475960.85128
PROFESIONAL C2886541118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43376011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1755162132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439597.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160670014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402606115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414281112
PROFESIONAL A1636015113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239113
PROFESOR INTERINO237757.650.330
PROFESIONAL C191795218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2214039129
PROFESIONAL A83610913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1958503116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
JEFE A2766602113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99164717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269523.950.12526
PROFESIONAL B891703.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESIONAL A1762685115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60008914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190650.450.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149701416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2241109110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 142977.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483428116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1393364135
PROFESIONAL A2651351128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1184587.4512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4395016126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119521.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100904315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189017415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414544116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115259.650.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 444996.30.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO4234775.751.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572425.050.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1606096114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C712576.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130093917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.252
PROFESIONAL C2531989122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D987805110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173748.20.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3600683134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047703.5121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599045.50.56
JEFE B3185149117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187734.60.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3300661122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969400119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C895078114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B95866515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3688585121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1055460.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55943914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1855634111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534091.450.37510
PROFESIONAL B89221410
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3078460.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2785791116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166032.450.1259
PROFESIONAL C2334422117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1876360117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698803113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C984619112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161825.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3428870.151.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B295326.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1004301.750.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5357042126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1668857123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337835.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2962964122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2501760.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESIONAL D3056766120
DIRECTOR260460315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1092345.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESIONAL B8103070.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290282.80.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A145149416
PROFESIONAL C2092309110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2961056.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO613089.40.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A651992110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954441.50.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77265518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543302.250.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1607047122
PROFESIONAL A154459918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555116.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552664.80.6257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93029616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139314117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
PROFESIONAL B1652784110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776720.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149790918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5753260.56
DIRECTOR4212764123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942585134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129336317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1166503118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217408.60.12522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B444256.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686945.60.559
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501152.750.2528
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450866114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4665539130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7732320.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164699.20.1254
PROFESIONAL B163590917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331091116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71513017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772418.250.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411400.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69027216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116748818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2052506129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661489.350.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1088915.50.58
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU153881518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3302305120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2441908117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1430338.051.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESIONAL C2289400110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318910.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6619270.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1971664128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESIONAL A2206027127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3319988113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339405.40.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539691.750.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5938080.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88200715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2008381128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A438612.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1755162132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246288.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580095.70.37513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2148587.25127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1614045111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361164.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2844338.21.18831
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 987777.9112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912812132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2855616133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A8870330.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1433583123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390552.70.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51457914
PROFESOR INTERINO5676569.55133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63874614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1263822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116748817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5329710.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78671710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1589387120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6079990.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155317.550.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266172.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2421941126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1454731114
JEFE A3308703129
PROFESIONAL A1103892.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666331114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459646134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4660642127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163507.750.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139160.30.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113509717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1920478112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7036200.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1936939111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3338769123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2402719115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990077.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853371125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219946.30.12516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2240951130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705125
PROFESIONAL C2448503115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109500616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A507108.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503709.250.2517
PROFESIONAL B1781237.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28641.350.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143308317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESIONAL B3090231129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 382299.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
PROFESIONAL A91185913
PROFESIONAL A2163295128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61025913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2641733116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESIONAL A2304429124
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3467037119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338498.350.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2653776117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1558854112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A334927.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1168660123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181115.550.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563791116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819326.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO1301152.617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925120
PROFESIONAL C133616115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2726957115
PROFESIONAL B2621087126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14500360.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2049914118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161224126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2130463119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2544762110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B954821.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1234534132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 865675.50.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 856567.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106782114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61350811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135426117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3266662117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43901312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188934.350.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1156391122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086231117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15810320.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2438140116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1284445.451.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 875861.80.62513
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1003023114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1433583122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3051238123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8651620.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1823618127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186485.70.12513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12428490.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1650296112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164004.30.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2600731113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D436479.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 14664400.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910015.50.758
PROFESIONAL A201595.250.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2657260117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6995490.58
PROFESIONAL A1667178114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92819516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62073213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325139.950.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51206.850.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1772031130
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A544041.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2076771115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435841.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1919897111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207496.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
PROFESIONAL A1971002117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 963529.50.514
PROFESIONAL B1898792110
PROFESIONAL C1988912128
PROFESIONAL B7034420.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 218743518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77948119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2340645111
PROFESIONAL B2243673111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2622390.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2163925135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7696790.2520
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553686122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2201491117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193705916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C830605.6519
PROFESIONAL B135791717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5013737.951.12533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1622517125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
PROFESIONAL B94504212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403408.80.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418854110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A338266.0510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130093917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1537801.21.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1267064120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328163132
PROFESIONAL B159715515
PROFESIONAL A3088310.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3063028117
PROFESIONAL C3073871129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1412047.30.87510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 199484217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1597964134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109004113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4312820.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESIONAL A124736417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 928778.10.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1796275121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52107211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181959.950.1259
PROFESIONAL B126577316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2101114122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8374210.513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5629777132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152937815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1125446113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1968252113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESIONAL B2491594116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4382436132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3146495124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358299.50.258
PROFESIONAL A80638112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3327848128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 271368.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 105608.250.1254
JEFE B3797565133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037895112
PROFESIONAL B1834557113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2779884122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496061.50.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3778281140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3444200.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
DIRECTOR243397917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443501.950.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESIONAL B146437418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2054835112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5649810.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1602632112
PROFESIONAL B201433518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268889.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249133.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266172.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2026573124
PROFESIONAL B2419757115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3769356128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5277572131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793600.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179669519
PROFESIONAL C125103515
PROFESIONAL D2897572117
PROFESIONAL C195108.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105431.350.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4690152136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1168061128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B610852112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3264116120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1517439110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425004.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109588315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D760471.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139830.50.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5141140.514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222581719
JEFE B4014845131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850598.50.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311677.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1551024.950.91112
PROFESIONAL A1903818114
PROFESIONAL D2713700113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88249217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3673950.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159943015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148524314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385325.750.2519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 17217020.7519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4397644130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5441330.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1649909133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2436054113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B868305114
PROFESIONAL A2256355124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947541.750.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551484120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2290366.81.12519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303651.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260681129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.2514
PROFESIONAL A2048038115
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90130.250.0946MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 562080.750.2543
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1515829112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218217.80.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1661530124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50421910
PROFESIONAL B3150852133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4132073130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117999718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337796.60.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2792190.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2978351116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3295180120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125717119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333876123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14079900.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D57337210
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4578411130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2881855138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244338.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163818118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2330991112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4048765122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
PROFESIONAL B2459455122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2427639116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B118366919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241317.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2349845113
PROFESIONAL B101148610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESIONAL B2824623132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482283.70.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87009017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5279080.2537
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14254270.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C870214113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133129.350.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404451.350.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1754289.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2750800117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 614424.650.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1076207111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2154022117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D979404.9516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596390.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
JEFE A3817389130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5348445128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1239564.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315043.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765967113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29370.750.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109004118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B166552.50.2513
PROFESIONAL B2796899126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47297512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 219680719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73198911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88505712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2337627112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256538.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A403190.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 885247.90.520
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427636.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149562715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130002.20.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6281312131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124395615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1869501113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102668419
PROFESOR INTERINO97136214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3952420.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67942312
PROFESIONAL A88094917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESIONAL B1173328.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256013.40.214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6195687137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9152270.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168357.40.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3530201124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C658227.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1969045116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90096419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146187719
PROFESIONAL A2112136119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A847017114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348358.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72379117
DECANO4386213132
PROFESIONAL B83178811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1470249134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214671126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A7029130.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1892767112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1339300.50.523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2503380111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10697970.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1783835112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83462811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533851116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1947140.750.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1293182134
PROFESIONAL B1441218.750.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3632289125
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
PROFESIONAL B2232916121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1509696123
PROFESIONAL A1867040111
PROFESIONAL B159581217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A69483415
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411114
DECANO4636909123
JEFE B4240064135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3919187.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27666.20.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11948850.759
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168086.950.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030129
PROFESOR INTERINO67223514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239206116
PROFESIONAL B1935050.35113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329328.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 902718.50.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 352143.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159122
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3706005127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269883129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3150966132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2289964112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 213029418
PROFESIONAL A1520793.4110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2804650110
PROFESIONAL B2190068115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D134963117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351386.80.259
PROFESIONAL B1699262112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69738517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512589.250.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135363.050.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74737017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4630980.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385141110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.151101012
JEFE B116377014
JEFE B3918386129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5536130.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 246808.30.12528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385975.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1127817.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66520915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602904131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92377513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A82068119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60964816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340610115
PROFESIONAL A1885527111
PROFESIONAL B1666267110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D124828814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1902850133
PROFESIONAL A79355814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938632114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801188.550.62532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1606316127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464759121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B512756.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263389110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4224330.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B630760112
PROFESIONAL B168962215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84821819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142852118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95276319
PROFESIONAL B1608006.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1458659116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219798.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3872911117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203663118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 716404.50.58
PROFESIONAL C2256007115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043442.70.8759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1992164116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5713729132
PROFESIONAL B2405577120
PROFESIONAL A112415416
PROFESIONAL B393355.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2112136119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1763723129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5680312.65128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2547134124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393327.750.259
PROFESIONAL C113221610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3143107121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2427083112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 820889.950.8752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476120
PROFESIONAL A2539453133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326326110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51958811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92832613
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2382107112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 787281.50.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6895750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B383559.50.55
PROFESIONAL C215250.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2075758114
PROFESIONAL B2786923117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2280340.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040130
PROFESIONAL A1410870110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1250880.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419378114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESIONAL B2513332123
PROFESIONAL C133616115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379228.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 847032.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1676572124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 810511.50.54
PROFESIONAL C170839815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B447840.50.57
PROFESIONAL C2166113.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120173.750.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2452638117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326369.50.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 485613.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A8573060.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A96822319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2559853122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3117360130
JEFE A2850249120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2350808.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3468160.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3727378126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A620227.50.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1965168.5115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2662689115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894020129
PROFESIONAL A2464673130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A438612.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 548991.750.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
PROFESIONAL B2154150113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6621800.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D629605.4120MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1254
PROFESIONAL B161954116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2439316123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3865541128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514426119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2471438111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2146264112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4023716128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1388920117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2110709.5117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011114110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11833561.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318210111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2707757128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74333215
JEFE A2698951115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58104012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1263858133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1129418113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1074892.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2279020.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESIONAL C200408219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2074619111
PROFESIONAL B3022173113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3283560.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231210.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3329633131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362749.850.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805253.70.62512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702119
PROFESIONAL D3034310124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132040412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210285719
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2733110112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5116640.2527
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2330991112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2389240.52
PROFESIONAL A1810758116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66732.250.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESIONAL C2092309110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1705741.50.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5545491134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B395216.250.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1929030127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6385600.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260370.60.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1655581134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2164280.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4117388133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042423.616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11579350.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1255443114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276601130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122587819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 807119.50.37513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3364565129
PROFESIONAL B126209013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322028118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 707085.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517298114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369148.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883291.5115
PROFESIONAL B2243381112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1657549129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3263496139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727695.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1693181136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171143413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 367167.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1815661125
PROFESIONAL C2903519119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1255443110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1179168.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216819.150.31314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 893298.70.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61025913
PROFESIONAL A2368526128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3063879127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESIONAL B2568153131
PROFESIONAL A1874856118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94926815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1938170134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3657281125
PROFESIONAL C3053616129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2551735114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5337698131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681729.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1599522114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246951122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2698999111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334568111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 218213419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2140687111
PROFESIONAL A1513535111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429989.950.753
PROFESOR INTERINO1325837.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1376842116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71717.10.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1488297136
PROFESIONAL A111886216
PROFESIONAL A2112136118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105947114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C975417113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232226114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11946720.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3278414128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517345.20.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
JEFE B3685030129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064124
PROFESIONAL A839146.50.757
PROFESIONAL B2243381112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620818131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42071411
PROFESIONAL C192908018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123459519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429547.60.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128539.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624885113
PROFESIONAL A2560819134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5055190.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 835334.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313375.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884121
PROFESOR INTERINO304465.450.3840
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESIONAL C2369576113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
PROFESIONAL B135018614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1630471127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67809812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2138509135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505566130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581689.80.62
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80131215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3515166126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421963.60.756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70155915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1045813116
PROFESIONAL C2762468115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220660818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814551128
PROFESIONAL C989335.20.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3988185.5122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410056.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1249629.31.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5531800.54
PROFESIONAL C191795218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610846.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.51
PROFESOR INTERINO2821885.751.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2450780.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
DECANO4080127137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8871310.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B827260110
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3622614120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2071633112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1329173.50.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 656124.250.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1492539137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6963230.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1526916114
PROFESIONAL B2942026131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 405629.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376361112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358634.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64766211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6066770.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057485115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104240015
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2389663118
PROFESOR INTERINO2243413133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1967958111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5105660.2522
PROFESIONAL B9544920.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESIONAL C2369576113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7840471146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234416.250.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 675392.250.2547
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 168259914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1708346118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322101.50.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4590396118
PROFESOR INTERINO1717254.25121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3468160.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A127834116
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4987061128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1086453.50.540
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75892816
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2766620.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372054.50.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 932675.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 641620.450.37521
PROFESIONAL A4276430.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552111
PROFESIONAL C2628241118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1082174123
PROFESIONAL B2668978132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1556221112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228139719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84486614
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 182427.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3966616132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1125118126
PROFESIONAL C2675505120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESIONAL B3212381123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6442030.516
PROFESIONAL A1559194111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.57
PROFESIONAL D3427476132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074370129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104696313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018991110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2062675134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5597902134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940286134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4682401123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A867457110
PROFESIONAL B2369659113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464687126
PROFESIONAL C2605551112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6687363143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29708.350.0313
PROFESIONAL C2864560125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1835450118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1120402.40.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287702.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032471.50.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5375114135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065314
JEFE A3593762132
PROFESIONAL C3248610129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460229.750.2529
PROFESIONAL B3293150127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109282814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 192711615
PROFESIONAL B2710882129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901812111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1926912.50.529
PROFESIONAL A133936818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 171025.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3831348132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3010562117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403758.850.23222
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESIONAL B2101216118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 644928.250.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058236117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B947984113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156900.450.1256
PROFESIONAL B2549400112
PROFESIONAL C159540417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A114893.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428737134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2278970.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1327438137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 10099910.523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57831512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1920510128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922818.60.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B260790.610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533851124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1008464.6113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184029.350.12512
PROFESIONAL A1698587113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL A1131551.250.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2386036137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370810.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61615412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9725030.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3103962126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2256273111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530636114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94926818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82951314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1664457112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13047330.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1499482112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2275181128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156564518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426108.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1235937112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3745845128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142336.650.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189586.550.1568
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4251079130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3846760.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290927.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
VICERRECTOR5094887122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37943.40.0638MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2545450.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 666787.750.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1876579.651.12527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240056.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88505712
PROFESIONAL A1971002121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2890721116
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141093120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355394112
PROFESIONAL A6236820.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051659114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61006516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESIONAL B153709616
PROFESOR INTERINO700652.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138265519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201704.30.12525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2652795118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99653413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5137764136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80706318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 34910280.7525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 853356.50.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2132311126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4430430.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415543.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B173829418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1431313131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4538761124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82535212
PROFESIONAL B107755414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488370.350.87525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123254914
PROFESIONAL C881228.416MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1165376.50.7511
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770938129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1019267118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2399164132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480068134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.40.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78994617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4993448NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESIONAL C2663753113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101796.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1747360126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1412607.51.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C93027014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1078678.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653732.150.37511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1280351.250.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A910864111
PROFESIONAL C2668753119
PROFESIONAL B168603017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426003117
PROFESIONAL A1978800114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3486458115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12729690.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7974550.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5455096135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 149962313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A960505111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1978425111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2140358112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126880119
PROFESIONAL C3424161133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2945357120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2160361.5114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2197607115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505892.050.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944486110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94953219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1427223111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91160812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4641022136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2561795113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10442550.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130130819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455056.750.2535
PROFESIONAL C174578219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1943434134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539963.10.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569150.20.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6297770.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B834085111
PROFESIONAL A4793690.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148099512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B770906.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938380.8515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 815658.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2304429125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862552122
JEFE A3681389133
PROFESIONAL D2912855116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326338117
PROFESIONAL A742072.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2122208115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196717.050.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328532115
JEFE A3675142127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28059.550.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143225133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2969477118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112651814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 288691.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707870.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1071089116
PROFESIONAL C567857.50.53
PROFESIONAL B1927611114
PROFESOR INTERINO2435143117
SUBCONTRALOR5761555134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228013.850.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2653400.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328008.70.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56560013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A8744070.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 852998.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4659840134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291420.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A495429.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188999.950.12513
PROFESIONAL C3283183133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776910117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940840.150.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2677670.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C187490218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322112
PROFESIONAL A99085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771237.10.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8793580.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328454.250.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954183.50.524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2809255114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186615119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2152606113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343835113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3184896126
PROFESIONAL A1917139.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450592114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236369121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3956145120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456027.70.2524
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESIONAL C2782827122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852837123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4100130.2515
PROFESIONAL A1971002117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4362824NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1799809.50.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4532080.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 834676.050.2517
PROFESIONAL C3276431130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85767517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESIONAL A2259442131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2152955133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7355230.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1436081.70.7918
PROFESIONAL A1807040112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B383559.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2228150115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289489.20.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 226811713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388017.10.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525662.50.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324343.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447127127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2374357111
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 570440.50.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567065.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5986163126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174997.350.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174962418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774112
PROFESIONAL B2316725124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4408125131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174766.10.1259
PROFESIONAL A540823.750.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1440923134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813709.3514
PROFESIONAL B86409011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4320406131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421799.850.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168782319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98339.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1138440.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1195450111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703741117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2964320118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A807063111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712446116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2544798122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806817.750.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46602010
PROFESIONAL A1791826117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4126470.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1509918115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 696706.60.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1819881128
PROFESIONAL B93206310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A319936.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357132.250.258
PROFESIONAL B2976490131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993821114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 173938319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594168.050.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1202416130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3606650113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3432499133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598337.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80763315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1216940129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5182827132
PROFESIONAL A1735910.250
PROFESIONAL A1227011.250.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265281.70.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726604.50.57
PROFESIONAL B2137657113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116376.50.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56313914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326326110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694115
PROFESIONAL C3409917132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C861927112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A961933116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5046699.25140MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B2268613111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500548.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6631630.510
PROFESIONAL B3018394132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2940074118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128043618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4037838126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111320519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 879584.550.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2501760.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B860022113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1123103110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442549.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66217110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1678782129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3211898128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364643.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 343812.60.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231548.950.12526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3900236130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B664327.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3594479147
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 222561.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1322775110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451172.550.3756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10258730.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130002.20.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6766480.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253716.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192693.70.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1575115126
PROFESOR INTERINO4715770.251.2533
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 33507781.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 137316416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3700468130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637000.851.00117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1554678129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74333215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192391117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2214557118
PROFESIONAL A2192258123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674527119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2081039110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953344115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4395492.21.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84664519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70709812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157540417
PROFESIONAL A7788090.513
PROFESIONAL B2527512118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887050.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435771.250.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B840898110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4173140.51
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1585723.50.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461945.650.23215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922769.30.62517
PROFESIONAL C3127074127
PROFESOR INTERINO1496076.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588121.9512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1954379112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277417.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283273.20.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212938.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3879951126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3491686125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46085812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2958358116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452428.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159079.450.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1391464110
PROFESIONAL D3085214114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1150256115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231210.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182518.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3876686125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130130819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785988.750.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1951820126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1938170120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1098351.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C200778.6110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1587358111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2205206114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1173412.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1491649135
PROFESIONAL B2886694129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435306.40.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A69436410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513403.50.2512
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A50744211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1313424112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117909617
DIRECTOR293241916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2285837.051.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302394.250.257
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5344674128
PROFESIONAL A1959458.25117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3747738132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55463112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439584.250.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734080.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3552706122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B322201.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1204769112
PROFESIONAL B181756919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5446793130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1356723125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESIONAL A130254718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299168.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618015.90.520
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147438619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149125
PROFESIONAL B2365880114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117909617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8594390.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2455476114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 336806.40.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1760267.250.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7326626147
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2771978117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48190110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 858255.150.7516
PROFESIONAL B112554215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233911.750.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382474121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4172530.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1677631118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168442.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2009984113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174832118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2501760.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C727524.750.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122004113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3702854121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 759465.750.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4468800112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217408.60.12521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165851819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054134110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4261778125
PROFESOR INTERINO34658461.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1392530113
PROFESIONAL B193206518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B144185515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3396582133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772418.250.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1300008112
PROFESOR INTERINO9620070.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3159980.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B708781.50.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182548216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4436246122
PROFESIONAL A2144185121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989549.818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144822716
PROFESIONAL A1343509.5111
PROFESIONAL B2297823117
PROFESIONAL A2272380124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980463116
PROFESIONAL A6236820.57
PROFESIONAL A1820990113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161571.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231955.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248602.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1012471114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1502339130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086116125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4693265130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 543231.250.2519
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESIONAL C2729521121
PROFESIONAL B1932065110
PROFESIONAL B1755070.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427961131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2171390120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012225115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1341504111
PROFESIONAL A381805.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52081412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302033.250.255
PROFESIONAL A2300115128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239122
PROFESIONAL B1904445112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85065819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923538.85126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7114380.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117123319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1427458130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3993665136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413713113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84291.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C573812.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3712720.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESIONAL B4986690.54
PROFESIONAL A1825665112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1733806126
PROFESIONAL B2529601.95129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122280218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196413128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475334.50.53
PROFESIONAL C133616115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219779615
JEFE B3291403116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2774087.25118
PROFESIONAL C2537218114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1602431114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224233.450.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2321863118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1430449114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1143416117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B932498113
PROFESIONAL C2952336125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
PROFESIONAL B2692923128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32800.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
PROFESIONAL A1358068.50.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288887.20.18814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1882303111
PROFESIONAL C3477023131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86091115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319391.40.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A669171.750.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197078718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR INTERINO2402577122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1820073110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 989273.50.518
PROFESIONAL B1981962111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237693.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193394.550.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84422218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7183022139
PROFESIONAL A98224213
JEFE A3420336132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474881.50.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28059.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149145819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1614028115
JEFE A4046356132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110345.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5492336127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124566.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2989388.5114
PROFESIONAL A1105684.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.57
PROFESIONAL B152863014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3478110131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102085715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72379117
PROFESIONAL C2125919113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5412960.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850969117
PROFESIONAL C158424111
PROFESIONAL B674016.50.511
PROFESIONAL A1380792110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3114028127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1545928123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470168.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1472391116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 85130661.2541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388477115
PROFESIONAL A2291491132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 333317.350.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1794701113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210446.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76647516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1522834.50.7517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203047618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167113
PROFESIONAL A2168834116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89275316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437230119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502095.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1561948113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51100513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919593.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224476.550.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESIONAL A134377.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3252338130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376086.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10487460.535
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3471820.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1420773136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787488127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69373719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63543715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88505712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2777827122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 136820.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923713
PROFESIONAL B99244913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESIONAL C120087916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102989115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.40.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 463380.250.2514
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1038064119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517302.750.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95617513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266172.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457093.050.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163630.050.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A13575680.7528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118421419
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5551940128
PROFESIONAL A1660480116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3287778129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65982816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 509165.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1629122122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2221296120
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081125
PROFESIONAL A1313225.350.87514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748205114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1162769.350.81314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 109396912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3891103.41.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711119.850.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 862786.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66339716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2026469123
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 604404.750.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74052216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 443282.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26617.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141502818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1997628130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122046619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B89278518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3532800.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6958510.58
PROFESIONAL B2692923129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15266500.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142808.70.1259
PROFESIONAL B2279864117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67407112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186948.450.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A897956113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754223.25114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986779.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212938.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 157993819
JEFE A2765662123
PROFESIONAL C2547218116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413713113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336299130
PROFESIONAL B139974312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A774642.5112
PROFESIONAL C479337.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1704815116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2030626110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESIONAL C152029216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2207823112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147848215
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5316684131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3375924121
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4566183119
PROFESIONAL B3086138126
JEFE A3337739123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713001.60.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4718376.951.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164559118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A119574719
PROFESIONAL A1826783117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122480.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4253290.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A870989114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226246.350.12524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2234908110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196359516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
PROFESIONAL C200408219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2493752110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1159472127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
DIRECTOR5095300134
PROFESIONAL A1636015113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224846.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1714974.95143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3516070134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274151.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105483014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 266242617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1336267.10.87528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426003117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370203127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354022.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153732319
PROFESIONAL A1967916115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163630.050.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2164280.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415917.50.2527
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 178906016
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1184587.4511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A947543112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133129.350.12512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559552.550.6250
JEFE A2133297113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1485540121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84291.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131177219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421129.70.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159124
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2589445.25113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1913801129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3011552118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A95922119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737464118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1587358112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97940516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447189.70.3759
PROFESIONAL B2668978124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1175203117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2542916126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339920.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59196314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1109691.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 772418.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298309.5129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2583156112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32800.90.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5811670.55
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8145660.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1692741124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6502800.6741
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66889413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110345.40.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93982.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2242658.71.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48443612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127841513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386789.250.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948499.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022054119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
PROFESIONAL B1975502115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794833128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 839477.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482815.9NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 810736.80.6255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A506222.0517MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44823812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 179166414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185665.20.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2509241116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107226014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2569728125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2102683110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16132130.528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4088759119
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735454.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2163295128
PROFESIONAL B3043399134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4512141135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48443612
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4900316119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3330672128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387736129
PROFESIONAL C3337198133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304679.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3565246130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1631447132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5503870.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846645110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336323130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2234962110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166120.450.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A84701716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D862811111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590828.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137014617
VICERRECTOR5396711123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214596517
PROFESIONAL B126209013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113448120
PROFESIONAL C3033360120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2234962110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1109863.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131789.10.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35858.60.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149063.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495519.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298126.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4603240.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3703948122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A733446114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8443441.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1485540121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1099352124
PROFESIONAL A441819.40.54
PROFESIONAL B181756919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1300915112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391218
PROFESIONAL B1329950.416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1621717132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4100961130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2707672113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56674312
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877225110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1053459.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126378219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262115127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4964195129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3123030.3759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345515.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402611
PROFESIONAL C1624849111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884232129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2720983116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2116880132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87789213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205941112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2301682.71.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575700117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1020470115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4721389137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6490630.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888419.250.756
PROFESIONAL B91144012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90534312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1191448.30.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15918530.526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3205914129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167657119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390461.20.12518
PROFESIONAL A1704071111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2414061113
VICERRECTOR4775539123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2580347138
PROFESIONAL C2730066112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2761121.85113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624751.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1932465120
PROFESIONAL C3318278112
PROFESIONAL B2657005127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266864.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1757677110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985676136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D854295.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1919843113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B840897.8519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413717.750.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2114744.250.7525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 313113318
PROFESIONAL A1855252115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64111611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1634497129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1383983110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 553486.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224476.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A463073.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2448628.5112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6994570.57
PROFESIONAL A2496722132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158008.80.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58529010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C834906110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B570263.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1320993116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2018642111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441082.40.3759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131192315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370396.250.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3016209128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B192161.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESIONAL B2868735128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140617815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2569730116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2937920.5NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611250115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223872.85125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113967814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1471140123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183411.70.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2053203122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2352106120
PROFESIONAL A2542882133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2259589112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9120169154
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2852026123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1200965.250.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448648.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014701138
PROFESIONAL D3279759.55130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A69646812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6506540.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3205580.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1004738113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2160499111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2000119110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1162239.750.7518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1791439.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393610.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1309438110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038861116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1511473115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98355318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D918864.350.62515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398816.250.2513
PROFESIONAL A2338487133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500371.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4083704125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61101.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1189013111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1612450114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85950319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271728113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431651.750.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488455.250.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1427567111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1019169.50.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4107009126
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427442.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D842857112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3302611119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413494116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379433.550.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68367514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3743060.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9980810.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1006038111
PROFESIONAL C3202159133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196890124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258491.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3036353133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A110844819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3252352130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 202562617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616318
PROFESIONAL A3420510.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5292528130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223722.750.253
PROFESIONAL C3258447130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3480743130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A867457110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 470533.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1101179121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345319.450.3750
PROFESIONAL B193206518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3936580.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3088777131
PROFESIONAL A2144185120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2075596115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106469.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 770651.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127693.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520662.50.2523
PROFESIONAL B137540618
PROFESIONAL B86409012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1490766.750.7525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1184587.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231210.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268144112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247048.750.256
PROFESIONAL C2448503114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205469125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880852111
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A691609.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319931.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680128
PROFESIONAL C2709265120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215523.20.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10688250.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 672534.50.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1984715110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216723619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1022054119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2427732111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2339195.75117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4346666136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200319419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165876121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA153855316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80874615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93891716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381153.50.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2508131.31.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106364113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1194312123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576109123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1374518.60.512
PROFESOR INTERINO2040591.91.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227503.750.18815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B297906.70.7861
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4109774126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1612542112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2403010115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804929.50.523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2398153116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4992070132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392775.10.2514
PROFESIONAL B134835815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3279252131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520949.250.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D567294.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4063991.5134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1508226.750.7525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67809812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346519.850.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2939256140
PROFESIONAL B119352311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535175128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A974186112
PROFESIONAL C2269129118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553491110
PROFESIONAL B173829418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1671826135
PROFESOR INTERINO1399793.60.87514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940716115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2019805119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1411007120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1868610124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2260868.419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5408680.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1079210117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384475113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181054617
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1011654114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
PROFESIONAL A2539453133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1008615.90.511
PROFESIONAL A1702067116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 972073.55118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1371252111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A202691.50.50
PROFESIONAL C136613014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948359119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2328754110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2702241117
PROFESIONAL A1750277119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5171774NULL28MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2943564130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534130
PROFESIONAL B2824623119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1296967110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599141129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678156.75131
PROFESIONAL A1619745113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121137.4112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4640935.051.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806817.750.755
DECANO4384721123
PROFESIONAL A2432624125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331994.40.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C418074.6513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4018230.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92832613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6502800.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
PROFESIONAL B1296048.90.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1206727120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1599108124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15872930.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093259.8127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1514870.50.531
PROFESIONAL B159027116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1411200129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179271.20.1255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2276106110
PROFESIONAL C2668753119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481951.750.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3339136126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631694.50.510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2306474110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325700.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2797385115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2103903.35111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282238.8NULL33MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339345.50.258
PROFESIONAL A1636015113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185635.950.12512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1989058112
PROFESIONAL C3258497132
PROFESIONAL B3121192134
PROFESOR INTERINO3678396.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331994.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2225986114
PROFESIONAL D3913211135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248630.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5926230.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C777011110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105431.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
PROFESIONAL A1784116112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132260018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1222805131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285612
PROFESIONAL B103473811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22089.850.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A95876614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48452812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4447402132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177430419
PROFESIONAL B159373215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2519926111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84057016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2000543123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497372.150.3758
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 203588716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89063716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86335517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129257615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172913.450.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282302.80.2325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
PROFESIONAL B182968017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1932957115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1663670126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2422640.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954119
PROFESIONAL C158130819
JEFE A3712250133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162059718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A807063111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1310776128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316564.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1854285130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766127111
PROFESIONAL C2754804123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12075350.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347217.50.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3071137117
PROFESIONAL A76361111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6933891137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91522419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6259710.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2261414115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76020412
JEFE A3047381123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1947000134
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4089257122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707737.8512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1564686.21.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
PROFESIONAL C2207894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2232310.251
JEFE A2569624111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261740.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901812111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3087740.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246840.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B7991890.55
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145935.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311205.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7343350.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
JEFE B3883516136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3888840.2516
PROFESIONAL B2635267121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187616127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8565050.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1612643.250.7516
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D164620.150.2861
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790120
PROFESIONAL A141695617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B383559.50.55
PROFESIONAL D230428319
DIRECTOR4654606136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1895698.50.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77603916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3153026120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175060.050.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84465416
JEFE B4014845132
PROFESIONAL B2067082112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204362NULL16MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2987996118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 508640.60.3138
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2908289115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488940117
PROFESIONAL B2168135117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192403.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1113012.40.68
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58197310
PROFESIONAL C2668753120
PROFESIONAL B1666267110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1392873.250.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A623380.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144204.350.1254
PROFESIONAL A578809.50.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213842.350.12519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3139701.551.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESIONAL B2671185122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2210985111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187757519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2197886111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56751112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1027930.50.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706496.151.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60675015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B932492110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898112
PROFESIONAL B131143214
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2339484113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348161.50.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5250973133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3974472129
PROFESIONAL B1854798110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 879060.90.522
PROFESIONAL C181622818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1818721114
PROFESIONAL B2662991128
PROFESIONAL A682026.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174381417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558789.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300112
JEFE B3202735120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1527119130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72734412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110081719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2533844.81.2516
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441887.250.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1695347124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140202.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A916761.8111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251479128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941296113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1874328113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41667411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222837.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3237570.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3615373132
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A246125.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293875.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C163142214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272666.450.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1731800114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50726513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64440314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420675.750.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012238114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1657629116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1455016130
PROFESIONAL B1666267112
JEFE B3467997125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 665578.750.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2332886123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391111
PROFESOR INTERINO645534.50.4793MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83462811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1975927126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231602130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
CONTRALOR5185919129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1445513126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1380726133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5246843140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259557.50.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2627009113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1334364.250.2545
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423788.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESIONAL B159581217
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA189273917
PROFESIONAL C3256508134
PROFESIONAL A1613639111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2037364113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69027216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7358991150
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1376179.25125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.168596913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935218
PROFESIONAL A173011119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97516517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL A247714.70.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209277.850.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310499.50.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4344458119
PROFESIONAL C3201700115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3576653.21.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827867.65123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394156.750.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168341317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1292299113
PROFESIONAL A2115222126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B794510.517
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053962111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52164.20.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70543512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8385520.515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1960520112
PROFESIONAL B2683484116
PROFESIONAL B2491594114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
PROFESIONAL A2400575124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2403700117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83016016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327039.65126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114081812
PROFESIONAL B87197112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1017844111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1580000.150.8847
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62353214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1061169110
PROFESIONAL A2240331124
JEFE A3323221126
JEFE B3681783128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173958112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A909336110
PROFESIONAL C159879013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103632126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211825518
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESIONAL A2067149124
PROFESIONAL C192364815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117791211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1760699.250.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62431713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C266047.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339345.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57177811
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750724.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3165887116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420893.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286019.750.7516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4159171128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494320110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70309712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191439.850.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68367514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4921700.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B578223.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615212.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2322640121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4395162128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716149129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263954NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2186556110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5630680131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2798744113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3070327125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7973210.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114458017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3000666123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 223219516
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3142651121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465526.650.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145676319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A964818112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9759100.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1424608131
PROFESIONAL A1903818113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1708346125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1061146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295260.250.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2432624130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616898110
PROFESIONAL B1975502115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B38554.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510331113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187565.450.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434918.150.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A463073.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL B89668915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2027699112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369009.70.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283532.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1833050.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4421700.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248612.50.254
PROFESIONAL B3050219126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286019.750.7516
PROFESIONAL B2071284119
PROFESIONAL C2182635111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESIONAL D3494858127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 528019.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 473740.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11742050.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99202816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9759100.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491378.750.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110345.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48037912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 713375.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3257500.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502095.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO745615.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1413887114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572277.70.37512
PROFESIONAL B561936.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2966679119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1696085116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224478.70.12524
PROFESIONAL A161610119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1080568117
PROFESIONAL A1810758116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430302.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1559194111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93651618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1729125114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4489177.551.2529
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 623884.250.2538
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A713269.50.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 962994.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4299849NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5068364129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133576.050.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1972252112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1064295112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1337218112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576112.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016340.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2333741119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300181130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1624885113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55151415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274151.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110345.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO33529581.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4258950.3574
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3084606121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4586560.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917508.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO6122894.751.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525115
PROFESOR INTERINO1212462.950.62517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 482484.250.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1309414118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126279116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294756.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128297814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESIONAL B3008629113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912957133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1260731.45115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 43052813MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A966824111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986734129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3675842120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2417198113
PROFESIONAL C618011.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230519.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4839306128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2663305118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
PROFESIONAL D3315359133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESIONAL B2441496114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801306129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2622390.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4207620.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4444746.051.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
PROFESIONAL C2329430117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094420.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329875.70.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1433583123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836526.20.62516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 510958.50.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1714225.50.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1505476111
PROFESIONAL B1176321.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271403.20.3843
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5778830.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 906046.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5531800.53
JEFE B3126062113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1395791125
PROFESIONAL A2048038116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A953344115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2525745114
PROFESIONAL A1842807118
PROFESIONAL C2709698128
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68627216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465454.750.2527
PROFESIONAL A1935867114
PROFESIONAL A121172517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22218620.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166523.30.1253
PROFESIONAL B159529217
PROFESIONAL A2067149124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D656256.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1794176132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1665420130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
PROFESIONAL B163590917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6593377144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60980412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
PROFESIONAL B2208027115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369107.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3102390.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3040364124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A649288.50.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2334178111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80724013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1546464130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186545719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1845064111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456027.70.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104240015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2964197114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41653111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1168419.8110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA165954612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B495823.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885248112
PROFESIONAL D3352955113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110664.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16380991.256
PROFESIONAL A1896883126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299444.20.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9861300.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A906508113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1286838117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157923.550.12510
PROFESIONAL A1253068.50.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2020880.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 504428.40.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157923.550.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 651864.60.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55172.650.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 333841.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1278520132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69738517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C698938112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1673223120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1329914113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970521116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
PROFESIONAL B2923492136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561147.20.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2360023132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4375209124
PROFESIONAL A107311015
DIRECTOR223078319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215751218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726388.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 10350990.514
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2613903117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESIONAL A1906905119
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 201879212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346765.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100677119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3661356130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 817951.750.2524
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESIONAL C4882970.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 513076.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A103672119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 352642.70.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2375356111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4877400.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
DIRECTOR5186567128
PROFESIONAL B1649769110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2391565117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1975090.50.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1510025110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60675015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16293840.531
PROFESIONAL A2208282122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182860519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374720.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662805112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1352701134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B150984.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2601120.31
PROFESIONAL A91786214
PROFESIONAL A1794701112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4594787130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1981613115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3581595123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237958.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A705581114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324779.5114
PROFESIONAL B2764950123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 953267.50.510
PROFESIONAL B2509553118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3950204.90.87527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303869.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894947110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227941.950.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475424.250.2516
PROFESIONAL B99466513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1090763123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590368.050.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774597121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101112813
PROFESIONAL B1293505.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480773.50.2528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2308845111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131621314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111418.70.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3455027136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280058.150.3133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68848017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82349.550.06314
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5732180131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE156879219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814480.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1065190.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319407.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D380475.50.51
PROFESIONAL A2304429126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313553.850.59MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87009017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESIONAL B5837180.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5166229130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1222805129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3559399133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426103132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13566700.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4909581128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113413117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141601218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356447131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1005606110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7700420.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151669.20.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87919512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280405.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201756.350.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2155682115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3099174.1144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 458031.750.258
PROFESIONAL B3055575132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2333472110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266500.50.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336181130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5399630.57
PROFESIONAL A83610912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193924.950.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 450652.250.254
PROFESIONAL A121036816
PROFESIONAL C3306839131
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2124137117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4984490.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1576142120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2185806111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1974738139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123003.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4740440.510
PROFESIONAL A1544056111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98442218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132033017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347119.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1161383114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1117239123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A328267.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.52
PROFESIONAL A1457206110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13045770.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESIONAL A1971002121
PROFESOR INTERINO726660.450.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1257007122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69022113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926221.351.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5200167140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7509540.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3436980117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279085124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5597240.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153172118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7997610.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESIONAL A1484145111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879128117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674049.512
PROFESIONAL C2992848127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137777719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3211568118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3729167.25134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177042918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 659492.40.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805047.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761994.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340864.750.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B29256610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1139687117
PROFESIONAL A7200380.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2388914118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452401.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303338.40.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2453574112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798360117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48955112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239043.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361135.80.23312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140350317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846645110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6254400.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B976484115
PROFESIONAL C2823236118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612933122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1108442116
PROFESIONAL A2272380115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608110.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50920811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1017044111
PROFESIONAL A2432624130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37325910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6692210.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491558.80.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248799.250.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6123382143
PROFESIONAL A2053380119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 932105.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547607.350.62526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C714478114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061610115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B922235111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4458196130
PROFESOR INTERINO1072212.516
PROFESIONAL C2000836110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59273110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1458659116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2339156.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142287.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448562.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10435800.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1838696123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147438619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1673223121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426400.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2414344130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1052304110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3982290.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6091241136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 235194417
JEFE A3565246130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4835740131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18663390.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A112030719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18300030.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146848617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087411119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
JEFE A3253366112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1481030129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117123319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201307116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97672.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 410323.850.23222
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 411829.60.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A98026913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2218894117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5306980.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296139.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A111886215
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESIONAL A2583934133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2896720138
PROFESIONAL B1986779114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176618.70.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6298210.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574457112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2457657115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391860.50.2515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4598893129
PROFESIONAL B107219916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128539.550.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3636490.56
JEFE B4383960136
PROFESIONAL B2136970112
PROFESIONAL C2190203115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205210129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298125.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224476.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4707307124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1381884113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831953.250.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715985132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446016.50.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180600.35112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119629819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265309131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5981490.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1306691131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67338713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1342611.21.2510
JEFE A3872141129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A839026113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESIONAL C123602314
PROFESIONAL A2540430133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2333129111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989870.651.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1885052133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1438410127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998948121
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985511
PROFESIONAL B570201.750.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1225312117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2465247114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108951019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011673117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983396110
PROFESIONAL A98936511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2278060111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071556.21.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1693077134
PROFESOR INTERINO771209.250.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528884120
PROFESIONAL A2400575128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3424850.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57297511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861022.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108379.950.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145528.20.1258
PROFESIONAL A1842807117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86047717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472274.10.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7492640.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194527.60.12512
PROFESIONAL C3114383131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D136547219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705357.5510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5778664133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90737519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1203790123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6066770.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 907514.50.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251803.20.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4221085126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1006038111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644730134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 900258.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3299512.5127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784813
PROFESIONAL C2228150115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54203211
PROFESIONAL C120087915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2083370.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1274664.50.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7358140.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477143.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283098111
PROFESIONAL B2235488112
PROFESIONAL B1749437111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2864484.251.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617934.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO2128862118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1426385116
PROFESIONAL B2190068114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309592.750.259
PROFESIONAL A1674682110
PROFESIONAL A1983940115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A918989110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607070.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A1410870110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656210.550.37519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 425468.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 774424.850.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662411115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87797615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5229629125
PROFESIONAL B2441496122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2622390.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619185.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3261599127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541899.950.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981165110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1686517114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5837440.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504340.750.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 165855015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123593219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106600218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424245121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2429961123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254960114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141766.30.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A962826110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3197672.351.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1400985.61.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138910616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14392130.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 931905.750.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5916117133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESIONAL B237461819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2589504112
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3829836116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B843641112
PROFESIONAL A818007.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487990.40.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466100.150.3758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3552406127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3231043.10.87530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4558040.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
PROFESIONAL A99085914
PROFESIONAL B2136191113
PROFESIONAL B102956513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1562341110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A67653.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831146117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505607.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3662009116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536627.70.6258
PROFESIONAL A2528770135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290249134
PROFESIONAL A2083173125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1377470.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3503784.151.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 257798819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 36231301.2520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1258070.350.67515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2206241116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B671111114
PROFESIONAL C309005.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105847.70.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3446102141
PROFESIONAL B2260853112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1523621.918
PROFESIONAL C2747289114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2785863112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110305511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179271.20.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417904131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7563100.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3523095135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1327249111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESIONAL C2187638114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1317344125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8500030.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4568694130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2212178123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 854020.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1533851123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5668614128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301353112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 366782.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43875511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A916977110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454722.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B693030.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34329.70.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63411615
PROFESIONAL D24626590.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89283216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165152.80.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222395.350.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806817.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324186.40.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334297131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1330144.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A2480697131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.40.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1467674110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126428216
JEFE B3233379118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1533972112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B835450111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4781691131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2099510110
PROFESIONAL C1741764.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921902.41.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4534009133
JEFE A3151486118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
JEFE A3025604123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87278715
PROFESIONAL B2190068115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8004780.2541
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2501444134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A40538310
PROFESIONAL C174578219
PROFESOR INTERINO764979.20.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66974.10.0639
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1933095110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2866600.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 100750.30.06325
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A889404112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220943.60.12523
PROFESIONAL A950843.10.62512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998004121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751625128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612376113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1216783120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 139487615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489143.650.23213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541899.950.6251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3472339115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2359284117
PROFESIONAL B2043362111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1482005132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6574200.53
PROFESIONAL B2689144123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90509616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1056599118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95617513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B102806.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1176559118
PROFESIONAL B159581217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1365026114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195197.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1493771119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239063119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466995.20.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12309900.7514
PROFESIONAL A2336478125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3794990.6258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6272528.41.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189418.90.12516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1260055110
PROFESOR INTERINO1816614.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1170022126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42777.750.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84291.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265553.350.26
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1413679.50.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6733440136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362310.750.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 896303.50.58
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238032319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251184126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4412612129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76791714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2218620130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876036129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2398998.651.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8104300.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C106611616
PROFESIONAL B309065.0510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1343279119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59210711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246423.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1459922125
PROFESIONAL A2654907132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1013357111
PROFESOR INTERINO49729231.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2501760.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060782115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131177216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505908113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120173.750.1258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B267982.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83462811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2597940.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60238014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1388435111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2308538124
PROFESIONAL C2776783114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445648.5519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147438619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71156412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2367936118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2974979125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703300112
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 303796.950.526MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C150374817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195095118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65010412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391283.150.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3225725111
PROFESIONAL A1513535110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESIONAL A133936818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55172.650.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80550.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138883016
PROFESIONAL B2441496121
PROFESIONAL A1954164112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10108680.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1109542114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3982290.2515
JEFE B3467997126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1554002111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESIONAL B2728841129
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 324418.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156447118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75379218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62937013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1036415110
PROFESIONAL A99085915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104328.450.1251
PROFESIONAL B78671110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2662830.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3565680.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75891217
PROFESIONAL A133936818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3250072124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110305511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353786.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 286454.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B932492111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498547.950.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979729124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B115162418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34329.70.06310MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A880852113
PROFESIONAL B2603128122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852848112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46448.550.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B897310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142057416
PROFESIONAL B1931787111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3557837124
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1099644122
PROFESIONAL C2932125.85123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444721130
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3737682112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1254546127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855454126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633005133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2086570.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1612376112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194783119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593927112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1783535111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162216
PROFESIONAL C2681444115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4245440.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1417204113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1147728.50.535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181133319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1272025111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451359.250.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1086887114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717891.70.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128736.30.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2694887113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6031248132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377680125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96766216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2907346.351.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284575.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9782000.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A858868110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2767454130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1195524117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63543715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 192788319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57629.80.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1194039.850.88411
PROFESIONAL C2843134125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268144112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223873126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67338713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1392206.250.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379564.70.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2928848120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284608124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189368916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188969.70.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55463112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1974946111
PROFESIONAL A108186717
DIRECTOR236067311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C379467.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3752640.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3471820.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4690800.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252260.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C646149.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599576.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211825518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378366.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106167115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562898119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1138440.5510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3293138130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929340133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86607918
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2173508114
PROFESIONAL B2067082112
PROFESIONAL B3530952134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054524110
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157402.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4173140.51
PROFESOR INTERINO975579.6112
PROFESIONAL C2624758116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5716526.751.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546009.30.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425299.250.2528
PROFESIONAL B1709156112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A946084111
PROFESIONAL C3262927135
PROFESIONAL B1715894.2519
PROFESIONAL C3256175133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110345.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
DIRECTOR3000332117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133948.30.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3948841133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3104449129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362827.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 322855.40.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A807063111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1159472128
PROFESIONAL B2154150113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A321585.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98355318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55125213
PROFESIONAL B2491594115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382133.50.2518
PROFESIONAL D2121613110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77651315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3704704130
PROFESIONAL A115861117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 233506018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246006.40.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5094994126
JEFE A3042601116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461262.050.5633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1396464133
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
PROFESIONAL A129868917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 278094.50.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2316803119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5175713132
PROFESIONAL A2112136119
PROFESIONAL A107311015
PROFESIONAL C2613012124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31141.60.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2787070.25115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985781112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9968980.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1108530.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299099.20.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442161.90.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1370913134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095044119
PROFESIONAL C191795218
DIRECTOR4633299132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4719140.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B686016.517
PROFESIONAL B2261904116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2622390.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 260857917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242082.50.254
PROFESIONAL C188685619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331827.50.2510
PROFESIONAL B78671110
JEFE A3064378118
PROFESIONAL A2605895137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72252015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335652.750.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 429042.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10286610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2264682114
PROFESIONAL B2459861115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90607115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145519017
PROFESIONAL C187232518
DECANO6350834132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124395616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485758.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2583137126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4387595128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C103282618
PROFESIONAL B2958530130
PROFESIONAL C2843134122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717702.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336925129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1280472124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4169575121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810416121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105837115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87496512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3537671120
PROFESOR INTERINO2166730.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1982046.61.2514
JEFE A216570019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513767.750.2535
DECANO5124867130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9040110.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143851.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456318111
PROFESIONAL C2729521121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136741.050.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161179.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESIONAL B2361906118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103822717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1010195110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118833.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C947811111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4075980.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1478241129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
PROFESIONAL A3118410.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2698830.51
PROFESIONAL B2585168126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2835849.81.2521
JEFE A2698951114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
PROFESIONAL B681383.50.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183950019
PROFESIONAL C2843491119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439381.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A915060114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86704011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688128.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162944819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088560.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 352996.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2473597.5126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3015754.85131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4272950.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929689133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194540.550.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123224219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223300.350.12525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2590530115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1630319115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3185634117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1222805129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3369586116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543226.750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153732319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3509304116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67310114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117582714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87722519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1570570111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2168743111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
PROFESIONAL B2235952121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269723132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 782822.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347512127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1308303.5123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 306023.50.18818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84664519
PROFESIONAL A2015989115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7036200.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1236895121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3687610.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6837060.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1375968115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1286621.20.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952614.7512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 564580.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065942115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1690859129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1549653118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134135215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172377.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96800418
PROFESIONAL A124736417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2145770.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C900397.95110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503606.50.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2883238115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669333120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694238.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126590614
PROFESIONAL A2179320127
PROFESIONAL C133616115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157445719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511913111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110339718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60264013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330421.050.56MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2916720120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A978599110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 896660.50.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72699713
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A172340.60.3750
PROFESIONAL A1999965116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2624083.50.7527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60030015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2918720.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2351350122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86836419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 264234.350.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746358.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167114
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561373117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 482886.70.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5055190.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541899.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2129417112
PROFESIONAL B2016334111
PROFESOR INTERINO4244235.751.2533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2815777118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45510513
PROFESIONAL C2744476113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55826014
PROFESIONAL A157809819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1105307.50.541
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895017131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136033.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A1951892114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588325.20.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4661684137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 851127.3517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
PROFESIONAL B144185515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266172.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329496.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2587842124
PROFESIONAL B2119498112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4705027.951.2521
PROFESIONAL A1746661113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300263.650.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89135012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 995549.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314686.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277120123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1184558.8517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1320702117
PROFESIONAL B2311612111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1012225115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58104011
PROFESIONAL C229119717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A163942.750.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2257441111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3711578133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599141132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6241345.751.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241069.50.251
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53976611
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2267316110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1775384117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260112
PROFESIONAL A2176233121
PROFESIONAL C3114383130
PROFESIONAL C2680704114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115222514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140202.70.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A964818111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 179782116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3941326130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2037675130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1289242120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428042115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440915116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3839180.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262406.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3083854125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401225.60.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 242628.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63229611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929602133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957820116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021428115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6994570.57
JEFE B3339632117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1461385116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2269222116
PROFESIONAL B2344306112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114457.30.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1709231111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1509696122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101360613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210236112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2774507.7118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1193348114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5463381.4130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74188613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231548.950.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292658.650.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170443.20.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315893131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1205941112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478809.40.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372259.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1935812114
JEFE B3564456127
PROFESIONAL C3208911134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4686109138
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93249219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159327.350.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1501311126
PROFESIONAL D3629063127
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 192293.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171319817
PROFESIONAL D3238662131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231478.70.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132423719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8988140.87513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106314617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1486895110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59288312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1456159124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1268144112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118455916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738019.50.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372054.40.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269723132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584435113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A927675111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D124288419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831835.50.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1275550116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1219110114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1484115.451.18810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1435251112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417026.250.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1283153.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59003.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 479906.150.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B157125.80.12523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74507918
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B403683.80.9461
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1557901110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331896.350.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1996167116
PROFESOR INTERINO838206.61.254
PROFESIONAL A28024.050.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1954665112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467976114
PROFESIONAL B2007167111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1064295111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8325430.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1365855120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353322114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995260113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2609935123
PROFESIONAL B184471617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173991.70.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B160470417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1407240.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 512589.250.2517
PROFESIONAL A2379209122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2016670.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1778709116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A998018.8111
PROFESIONAL A91185913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330421.050.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2220567118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287176124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289593.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5054325132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2039296110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130431718
PROFESIONAL D3134076126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B269618.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120307117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62678811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351809.950.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128840.60.1889MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2119960112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C889728110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143308317
PROFESIONAL C3450173130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5244851.2130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2163952111
PROFESIONAL C3134639132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1778572133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 13561710.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54950916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111190612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92897.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1147625110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005803128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL C2965027117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4472800.2511
PROFESIONAL B2225986115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127961112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1618303112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216392.750.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046861120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1204003115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215478111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B906107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787499112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120501416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30944.20.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D119129517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127172.70.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1025718111
PROFESIONAL A124736417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141617.40.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 408237.950.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4167584120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49665513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1207170111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1146918120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506448.750.56310
PROFESOR INTERINO1443560110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1823033110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 727546.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 356904.850.12527
PROFESIONAL B2423536118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 233844115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3668760115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6242400.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639616.913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474479.950.23231
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2304290.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232605.850.12515
PROFESIONAL B2419757115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74333215
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1364783127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87669618
DIRECTOR3783144113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28275.050.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243621121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912055.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48452812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748326120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316987.750.257
PROFESIONAL B2777283.75129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135763717
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394226134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618111
JEFE B3008450111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12236160.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B332605.8511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8291100.516
PROFESIONAL C2486450115
PROFESIONAL A1812681112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251195.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396410.750.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 473184.750.2510
PROFESIONAL A2053380118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 815449.050.37524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 451336.610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1111755124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2885269117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1236894.85122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2477436128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93982.350.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2300729113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92897.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3964813129
PROFESIONAL A1764425111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89685713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28518.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1610429130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1196266125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61714911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6928598.2130
PROFESOR INTERINO2245461127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7257070.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.55
PROFESIONAL A1714612113
PROFESIONAL B2349725.25111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656908.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218429.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3870999131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370386.40.3753
PROFESIONAL B176934119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2622390.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3728099128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239081.70.2325
PROFESIONAL B2455675117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION334195319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B835923113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4505846126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1350979113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1247083110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148351216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134469.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1452557132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475790115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530130
PROFESIONAL A2100931113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2032973113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4275251135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388815.250.2513
PROFESIONAL B2635267122
PROFESIONAL A1842807118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612114
JEFE B3757374131
PROFESIONAL A2635698129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47183311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1561492129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811053.40.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73915817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4342339130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157343.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427799.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B174723.950.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1439692110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65001.050.0639MES INCOMPLETO
VICERRECTOR5373856128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137440120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1179996.85110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A983553113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81592217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807661116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47784812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1820073112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
PROFESOR INTERINO3634532.251.2534
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3432457117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2972462120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224478.70.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735081125
PROFESIONAL B1964978111
PROFESIONAL A1778709115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306465.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667332.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2303462114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1929079117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365882.50.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318305128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241705111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4630980.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 444791.250.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476102111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188791519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3468160.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1962121117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2267888130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1726251122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4087121132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1707228111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1288406111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7495335133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308056129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664238.20.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322032.20.3516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53923713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1503085.350.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2527180.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146391117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4238146131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288536.40.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2621211113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59141414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4156141126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241686115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43875511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A872300111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660526132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113869416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3420510.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239043.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2496478.5125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328163133
JEFE A3352257132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151669.20.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1793627110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4055810.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3693810.2511
PROFESIONAL C200408219
DECANO4206773141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4278480.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876206.250.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B888513111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA168594512
PROFESIONAL B3040133131
PROFESIONAL C2526962116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3490906128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 180260815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1630471127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4510760125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1437871.7128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186641.050.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298126117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7366516156
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6210184131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
PROFESIONAL B2585168125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESIONAL B2925448128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32800.90.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000565.15113
JEFE B3564456128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005216
PROFESIONAL A1841246112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1743458119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132884315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74979719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1760987113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215656.30.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2247060.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1645689.750.7511
PROFESIONAL A2184661123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69898117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55767012
PROFESIONAL A161610119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497404.250.2535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2134420.81.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B709397112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3851789126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676554113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8167190.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110667119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 274495.850.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841040129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3998005128
PROFESIONAL C260885419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582128.40.68814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1029267118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3938978118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222837.50.254
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
JEFE B2659659111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7685600.59
PROFESIONAL C3424161134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109786717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D290986.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115215315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70462511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157941319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 686240.113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
JEFE B3587309120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79625017
PROFESIONAL B125951318
PROFESIONAL A2368526123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49015611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2345014.65113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1956934111
PROFESIONAL A141087019
PROFESIONAL B2712776121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5359043128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 533072.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451428.80.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190822.350.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 279113.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71717.10.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204061019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4867514130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113472.60.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1583114128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710338.214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90096419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1377469112
PROFESOR INTERINO1132037.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262406.90.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10513250.522
JEFE A3508069115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181075.950.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1848796136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82951314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055886112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1118482119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4539913123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
PROFESIONAL C3033360128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1880775134
PROFESOR INTERINO1172288110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1759473133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESIONAL B221933219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478735125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042653115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279620127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1515552.50.533
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4701176127
PROFESIONAL A1616101110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2732070.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2762880115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 961769.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327411.750.2512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3423532129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569040129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 235800517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267932119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47183311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367624129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 396351.750.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1435549110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78219016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1230398114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48913010
PROFESIONAL B1117926.750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196671116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5398899140
PROFESIONAL B894726.4516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1857285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1580328130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093270126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137470916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107185117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1116876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71143016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184799.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280595.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 938993.90.5366
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87797618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1321178.250.7527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56803212
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456524.150.8758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1420183112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 924820.750.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2284309114
PROFESIONAL A1667928.15133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185199414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2373719137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESIONAL A1070964.50.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1377143121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1788061128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192166.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212938.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366086128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2293382112
PROFESIONAL C169844716
PROFESIONAL A141695617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43285611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1591616130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341618113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4635813131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4662226117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1027181.50.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88085218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5485608127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2613556127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599474114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A863748110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1562898119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 131758111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3190757127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4963869140
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942597120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54953714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B994079116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451425132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022835117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165824216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670656.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6502800.751
PROFESIONAL C2949014.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11431710.535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1502339130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317534129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5892210127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2932283127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 614843.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240950.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134324115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115914918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1582161116
PROFESOR INTERINO3285314.51.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3980021134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1952202110
PROFESIONAL C3208911133
JEFE A2916720120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291420.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1622517126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2325702116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1105509124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923539124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1099525118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3712720.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157167118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381518.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175661.70.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65068816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298577127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276099133
PROFESIONAL A881483.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167452.70.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65577115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268939.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7842561145
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6723090.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3596280.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46991.150.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47297511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1615877121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B296441.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2399424.85129
PROFESIONAL C2932080126
PROFESIONAL A1484145110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C137882118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97151713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675671.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936167112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586349.950.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161709.550.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258297.85NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221258415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2106733115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1399719122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562270.750.57510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424268.70.31311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62616615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147295.70.1255
PROFESIONAL C2487966113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B963696110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3409545126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331581.50.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165605.80.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272950121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2847717.11.18829
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3714290.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952232.60.8756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2226084110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1316641135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2747810.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1674109117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439231131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 618276.250.2542
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A84422217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5891830.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1246601113
PROFESIONAL C1512671113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5225900.6254
PROFESIONAL C150217516
PROFESIONAL A7795970.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119521.80.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246900127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387394120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46476312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESIONAL C1997550112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91594.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557752129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1193827129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208547116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1281452133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240794.50.253
JEFE B3821927127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234126719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3979591126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B320156.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827795129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1152427125
PROFESIONAL B2549250114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12955000.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 438664.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2696113130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305423.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1021428115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175998113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967687115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393358.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3235919134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1082901115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105431.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537878.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1708591124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407578.50.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1331990119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182427.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143404.50.12513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 165621116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1199345129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1611900.50.535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205469116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105557817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311580.12518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1437230119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10998280.515
PROFESIONAL C163807513
PROFESIONAL A1636015112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5807356133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68426616
PROFESIONAL B2866858134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7225557NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16049110.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C889728110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B114376718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1496673116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177431.80.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111817417
PROFESIONAL A83610912
PROFESIONAL A190902.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467958.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1879227122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2041327.50.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433743.20.520
PROFESIONAL B1903666113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2389240.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76568112
PROFESOR VISITANTE 95774311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68005217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257472.750.255
PROFESIONAL B1831435111
PROFESIONAL A2163295127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4335200.51
PROFESIONAL A1906905120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649509112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59416.750.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60790714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1339670.650.81312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841216.50.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6382299140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988785.750.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923612115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2410479113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2174165.250.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B11683140.7530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209620316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A992920113
PROFESIONAL A1410870110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2103367114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435463.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58198914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983496110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2156330110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.250
PROFESIONAL A1689376111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45579411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820365.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205210128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598888.50.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143404.50.12519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678602.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683467.20.8759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL A2176233121
PROFESIONAL B2297823117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107575713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687429119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58947217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90534312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452401.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1035774112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483830.80.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B409834.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1762388110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57450314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271357.75135
PROFESIONAL A92061515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1316455114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D931213111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121335418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38997510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468363.60.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3618472112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 470491.250.2513
PROFESIONAL A96988616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112162217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257649.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3850492135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052132115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A976302111
PROFESIONAL A1457206110
PROFESIONAL B3041863131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3119739.251.2511
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985510
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2148008111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 528516.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1562341110
PROFESIONAL A2240331113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44341210
PROFESIONAL B1633076111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59065313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246900125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 142640615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392092.750.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
DECANO4073040115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3729430.2511
PROFESIONAL B159715517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5456970.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93282215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67870713
PROFESIONAL B2545471119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318030.10.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957820117
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST2790954.61.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388952.550.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113100.30.1252
PROFESIONAL C2911824115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100517.10.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52506314
PROFESIONAL B3042340133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1638653124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475334.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552292122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034248.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321505.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004738113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39008810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426163135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814230.5130
PROFESIONAL C2587730117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209791.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266172.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2254684114
PROFESIONAL A1794734116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117909915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550396114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117417512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130151918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319113.30.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117269.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89568117
PROFESOR INTERINO633847.750.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456122.70.6254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6551011.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130002.20.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205006.450.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1058136111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1727853130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2317257133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224324.40.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459562.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125088014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B566985.10.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926147110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1157161.7116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1809202.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202579.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1037590110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A742789116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88276319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80391219
PROFESIONAL C1398698111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4102629118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1352687116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1267932120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405158.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3159980.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232315129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1692741128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1728722117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49146612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8636970.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2167600.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3256010125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438850.50.2518
PROFESIONAL C2016758113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64848114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29895.250.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139368015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014217113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242413.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1362934111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1324360111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2458547117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442528.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1374481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9850680.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1149725112
PROFESIONAL A2080087118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242277127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3992590.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6967220.59
PROFESIONAL A132786219
PROFESIONAL B173829418
PROFESIONAL B158504419
PROFESOR INTERINO1814154112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1207822113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125151014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80371019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032471.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO1153696.517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8339500.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26223.90.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2207293117
PROFESIONAL A7054350.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183645919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3127200.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123837119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860225.550.62513
PROFESIONAL A1735910.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1187064122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273640.80.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113458918
PROFESIONAL A1919843114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 639616.913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437439.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1071758110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555736.750.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60008916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3664453128
PROFESIONAL B2532133112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3020350.551.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761571126
PROFESIONAL A1909749.25126
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 124985510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260662126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1364765116
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4763178133
JEFE A3395811127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93816012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3800922126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70656014
PROFESIONAL C3188655115
PROFESIONAL A2486039133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311130.80.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118872918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985281116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57063013
PROFESIONAL B2545471119
PROFESIONAL A2048038116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514945.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411248.50.2514
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6340578132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D127022019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52942814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4769298132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130448.850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090046114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1467447125
PROFESIONAL A247714.750.254
PROFESIONAL A1730636114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1288406111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134725.350.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1718911110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3565990.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 607568.50.8750
JEFE A3315502128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107712815
PROFESIONAL B2657005127
PROFESIONAL A2432624129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 471109.50.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294802111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456938115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1682102123
JEFE A2916720120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216816419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103694717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3824700.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3681870.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394325.250.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3497410.45126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3193487132
PROFESIONAL B144185515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3579548119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3565990.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121092915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166120.450.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63411616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576142119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523163117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B915224110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1655612122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 797324.750.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136335112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449719
PROFESIONAL C3073871129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140297.850.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923701113
PROFESIONAL B163590917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1902850126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2302130.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1311502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136385219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033174113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66853611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013527.50.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESIONAL A1689376110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3184888126
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6742872136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304380.750.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 257953717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 511024.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76711916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84089819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 506697.50.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1582161125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2512095117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3694892123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357568123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4293588134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751541113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83557514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208819012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4920130.54
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189017412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152009.20.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C573812.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B983553110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117165819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2840103126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82954118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3609132.25120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120173.750.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A69436410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1075998113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1629243132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421872.20.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232226125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A563980.50.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96042117
PROFESIONAL C165965218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1172038115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336001.550.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462973.050.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66593817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189127.70.12514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219519319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59639519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1945154113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2612438116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1692766118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2345400.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370531.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89581315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971957112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 475792.8511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911680132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73616317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185635.950.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003029112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458277.250.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1127825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1086054114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B645626112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1075264118
PROFESIONAL B113581613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 878863.50.512
PROFESIONAL B2592098127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12136281.06311
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2662770122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1019744.50.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1482067119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144936918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336492130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774816127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1232242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79449718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51535112
PROFESOR INTERINO48332151.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130689316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2788622131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153732319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2241768117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1318960112
PROFESIONAL D2548392115
PROFESIONAL B2209703112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3039531117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1254310131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259930113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2610693118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46476312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67877015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146644017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1259554110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141521417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1867530131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 351331.50.255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 190556715
PROFESIONAL C3154895132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7834261146
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595953133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171906.30.1258
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5952847132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1544490116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46085812
PROFESOR INTERINO739918.2515
PROFESIONAL B2872691134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401379114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 623703.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1558111129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243681120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1443694114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1297489133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275898111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98402613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1307288121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388431122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179143.050.1258
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1981810111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4074754128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50239112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397792130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A955451111
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184839118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494436.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1595378132
PROFESIONAL A2015989116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81966918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754723.813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562502.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6039624134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172768419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337456126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340432133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420676.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2000007121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138491.80.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10676810.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84206619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213479.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1024824.61.256
PROFESIONAL B150576918
PROFESIONAL A115861117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75203211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2819857112
PROFESIONAL A767213.70.62511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470183115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5536130.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5346804.051.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71789618
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6191190.54
PROFESIONAL A2368526127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10803270.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1211005130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6024250.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179292.80.3135MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1629235.5112
PROFESIONAL A76361112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237667.250.254
JEFE A3456362123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6975430.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438179.650.8751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4046458134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3231440.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817413.9116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1403959113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220959118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B958890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101704419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80547116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023696114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1184833121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284673.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9861300.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 339291.750.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464833134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603411.913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108905111
PROFESIONAL C3329633125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240399131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163630.050.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1116223115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83941817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477238.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96368318
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5483156130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193924.950.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1002876116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2260298116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2171260110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84178711
PROFESIONAL C2856083130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492191.80.2520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5919235132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6603510.518
PROFESIONAL A115861116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292795.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4655722141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734080.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444721130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209651617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55943915
PROFESIONAL A2160209121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1039231120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41963811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1771376134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96627.30.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8990600.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185246112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163400617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85555.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B991647113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76935217
PROFESIONAL C3086562124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1056038.50.532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1825388135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2603591124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4581709.5134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7669480.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4285832NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1096111112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155576117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3187225125
PROFESIONAL A2048038117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14363250.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3057150118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 234202016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277745.60.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645925111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C985781112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1505467.50.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1587739.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111177718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1436154.950.87513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3384810119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2299080110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411843115
PROFESIONAL A2131247127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440672117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310635.250.2510
PROFESIONAL C3213175125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171644015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70049116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1728018127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C934214110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2491130123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99032817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1280222113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148962.550.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1252974115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4721261130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1883135130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196679.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98999.050.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1517180121
PROFESIONAL A1714612113