Saltar Navegación

Planilla Marzo 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97052013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B946486114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605497124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1636565112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2739090112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416374.250.4641
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1636636114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 160268419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204730.20.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196178.450.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84087917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1125068123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427310.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68243.40.0636
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191712.950.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D932647.450.62515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B853513110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126152819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1543986.750.91117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4190052126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7575550.59
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4965835119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3380140128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515527.80.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1125068116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A924527111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295292.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599753123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154545.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251949.150.695
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962028111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2414898122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416742.550.4921
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170309.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2550438132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310437.80.18818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113844816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1036749115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654774115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5817216132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2015411136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958654110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3861830.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4363408121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357518120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351486.60.256
PROFESIONAL B121142511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493406.90.43842
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3481693133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136681.10.6258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1432172120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2986023130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2300379110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699669.650.6615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1291107111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160567117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2060052110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609149.450.78611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2027593130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESIONAL B2314060117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 225287.350.9111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4991478NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483305116
PROFESIONAL A1245417.750.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184179113
PROFESIONAL C2156740113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730033116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 328768318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307268.850.37510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3052863118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1224828120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214359128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 440486.850.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2828453127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 345121.10.5891MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375870.650.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1504235132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198582.20.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3421654.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369052.30.4191
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESIONAL C203414419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 152117514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1117697121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194953.850.5892MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2817251117
PROFESIONAL B540927.450.6770MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8220120.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1208405.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 55997.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3223550130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 877771.30.41131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2048061111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESIONAL C2364371117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1238791.10.8397
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634124.250.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4221570.2527
PROFESIONAL A1854185117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1706253128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99830618
PROFESIONAL A996976.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 773242.30.41114
JEFE A3471004132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197227.250.62526MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
PROFESIONAL A2644949137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESIONAL B176437018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46455.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467133.250.2529
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2167536.751.17711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51517.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849074.950.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435877.450.3995
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 185188616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174852.20.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5067516NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026831114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1317784.5129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301540.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165190.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170847.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396039.70.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1206485.9110
PROFESIONAL A100572214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947661.550.8399
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558203124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49170412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3531931134
PROFESIONAL C3461066132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3513266126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913579.80.69811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380116
PROFESIONAL B3021135131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137379.650.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2025203117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2172816120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447395117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2415924112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707075.750.9112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424263.750.3317
PROFESIONAL B3053757113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2056160.216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2106523115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218731.350.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9868200.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228089.550.1258
PROFESIONAL D3181088126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85972315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522870131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350464.50.258
PROFESIONAL B2294765112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6765300.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212972.750.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3332431133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514023135
JEFE B3281881118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58699112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321983.450.6252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5746566128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1979200114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523837.90.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878711
PROFESOR INTERINO847014.3517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199095.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804320.5512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316951130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3541547125
JEFE A2244369113
PROFESIONAL C2907529125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1447780116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221848123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391644.60.4113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663539.20.37511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1298857.50.7519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C886519110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320646130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 181853914
PROFESIONAL B146348315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2350216119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6786553143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611215118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119678317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51517.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288741.950.4272
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2418937112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C709423113
VICERRECTOR5169748122
PROFESIONAL C177196919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11027500.540
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49646710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357278112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2421825.5137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3348470119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197483.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4322060.258
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6004643134
PROFESOR INTERINO796620.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021253.7114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2124262127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 434983.750.3139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 523315.90.6091
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 829923.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153586.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4782120.251.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESIONAL D3478889132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77031316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78247116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3949532130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5537970.5130
PROFESIONAL B2820622125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146502.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52738211
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1225278111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793118
PROFESIONAL A100572214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 852629.50.42716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115227.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B719412.750.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18160020.522
PROFESIONAL B137044015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4453523128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5758070.65128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1702447119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329081110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1544599123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192801.60.1697
PROFESIONAL A77506611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229320124
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4149804122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2362830.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94448.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 486268.250.33110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321983.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261779.050.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1458788119
PROFESIONAL A132208518
PROFESIONAL A1401504110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1308581120
PROFESIONAL A1777993116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244201.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51487413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268748.80.4190MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141162812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408374117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680843.150.6697
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1992652115
PROFESOR INTERINO1365540.850.82314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A931094.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1449380131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4115317.75134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESIONAL B2098087113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638098.90.6613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1374885120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019810113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 682160.750.2524
PROFESIONAL B3067504113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42702511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386342121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235157.450.259MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2462675111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144881112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175387.950.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021129.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061500116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229828.750.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988800112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8629768.51.2541
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5572619127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 715000.10.8232
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1375615.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298130
PROFESOR INTERINO1518280.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1188719.450.8235
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54033.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55775217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3925864129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232222.150.2587
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1270724111
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157127.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1349268.5118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932775110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244686.250.251
PROFESIONAL C2585427116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69209.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880045.117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1849524110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4171420126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A786262.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264648123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99409816
PROFESIONAL B2222917114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1278248.95111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2271907116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203216219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A112507719
PROFESIONAL A1724067113
PROFESIONAL A409238.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75625517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543979.350.4569
PROFESIONAL C152630517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220834718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1154502120
PROFESIONAL A1644043113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800607.70.6616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESIONAL B2733315128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10094630.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1403631110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131196615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4409787136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4750930.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234206.30.5891MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341858118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72590.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2405121113
PROFESIONAL C162277213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234405.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2185417117
PROFESIONAL C3037741127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C788666110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413426.650.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135877.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B100674313
PROFESIONAL C123306616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116951114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178906.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2176348120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137808.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911426113
JEFE A2198185110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 195289.750.252
PROFESIONAL A1848306113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C990048113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1157414.450.91113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B112515.750.251
DIRECTOR4702783132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 599690.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5508620.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 273265.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7619870.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1730012124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164524.80.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1512350111
JEFE B3250777120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952390.95126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1510621136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138792.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216224918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESIONAL B91013915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329049.60.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333111.30.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66019.550.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81400.60.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A76509918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140994516
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5394035131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276113.750.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2247956116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1983476.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO654698.50.8234
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403973.250.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 282085.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98829.70.12513MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR5171697134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344206.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B638811.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125311619
PROFESIONAL A1724067113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217641917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 366780.950.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2143818119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253726120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326933.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A192115.6114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157647.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757639.650.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311126.250.5080MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808203.814MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3114199126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513101.750.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1646043132
PROFESIONAL A175606319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325107130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A981997.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187572126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B703425.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85608.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1507823122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1115843124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19227690.531
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 516270.30.3138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212509.10.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91892512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4599797133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESIONAL B155156014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55016211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73464817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 113674.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2620818127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D672113.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7046530.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54033.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1257339.50.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278263.750.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 711032.950.6334
PROFESIONAL A1853051112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79851910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1287209.451.0898
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134589.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478163111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7478779147
PROFESIONAL B109768413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1402612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2181018110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645061.80.6772
PROFESIONAL B3089033134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1409261113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503245129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318093.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637907.750.4567
PROFESIONAL B1428954.9110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3028900114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1623869112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197333.20.12514
PROFESIONAL A1997435115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3250517118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D136987617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512373126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724430.80.8670
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1467912.250.82328
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85972316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3515173121
VICERRECTOR5470763124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2200244111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498749.250.2530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257124111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483284.050.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2425080.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505925.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126435.450.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177491418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1224030112
PROFESIONAL B2351474124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38454110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115472316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1608192.350.91110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75301413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1021129.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354589111
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269874.450.4383
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393602.40.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5925010.57
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5247856NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2606673131
PROFESIONAL B171132017
PROFESIONAL A1902980118
PROFESOR INTERINO11828570.7511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4148600119
PROFESIONAL B196104818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704789.20.7063
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1320431112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1988873112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B248754.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2309308128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199525.050.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1193551.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712678.150.8233
CONTRALOR5263706129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480808.50.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426700.40.2518
JEFE A3618725130
PROFESIONAL A291184.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142727316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1183365121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3010267120
PROFESOR INTERINO1020408.70.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105842.750.3392MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5758040.58
PROFESIONAL A2000569121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552115
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 222222.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5018746129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1077064110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693048.650.5738
PROFESIONAL A2208878122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3667065132
PROFESIONAL D29516661.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264099.950.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2561507114
PROFESIONAL A7532040.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 480847.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645061.750.6772
PROFESIONAL B2577783115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916126
PROFESOR INTERINO784740.50.755
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2397375113
PROFESIONAL A2436585128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2405202113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A118717819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064227132
PROFESIONAL D23804691.16110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1434699116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 447976.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204646.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746313.20.7863
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69393114
PROFESIONAL B2169023112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11912760.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692682.90.9112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1771071.31.17714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353718.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163142.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550862.250.6613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1139950110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013054.050.8238
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1654927127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589834.20.62
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603422.850.5243
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842771.20.9116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264653717
PROFESIONAL B136593615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176211
PROFESIONAL B164383416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352224.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1250075130
PROFESIONAL C3250192133
PROFESIONAL A2599232134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1623128132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1080259111
PROFESOR INTERINO134572619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668786123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1397494116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149722.350.5633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507550.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1734221124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048922117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3326451128
PROFESIONAL C3475524133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 181850.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293483112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2254738.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515173.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942690.30.8873
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598862.950.4117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1969358135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 651244.450.37522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685180.616MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231309.10.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1148320.20.95610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607313.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39819.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4097255126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2198664.51.0448
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62640711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1532340123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71898.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 497892.250.8310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A114101816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A4484470.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1890428.50.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10118510.528
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2268486111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1489603134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4822820.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77161012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1116139122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.55
PROFESIONAL B1687360.2111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESIONAL A8701660.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819170111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2093245134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90399716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357518122
PROFESIONAL B2805162123
PROFESIONAL A2309599131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4572943135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250361.050.12528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 575797.250.41919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
PROFESIONAL B2838850126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1748430.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1275862122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188313.70.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116019115
PROFESIONAL C3307340132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1766235.1519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1655885132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
PROFESIONAL A1913812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995033.40.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 450348.550.8132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148262132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68961612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846357.50.66119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212914.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254025.650.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A950210114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588353.850.6171
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149663.20.3473MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391543.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838393.6118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83273.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153076115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223550126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1537373.50.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2608272125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47301010
PROFESIONAL C2132442.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170309.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507160113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1578492112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1111470118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865661.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183404121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78816015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95604019
PROFESIONAL A1729632111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 892087.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1582584111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191876.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1204414119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2105484129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO781162.80.49214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5247009136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379909.914MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2389796134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745698.10.7342
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110922315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3163003130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166555.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83584.90.06314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57602412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687351114
PROFESIONAL C135620415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398712.250.4920
PROFESIONAL B1921932113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8516730.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A67518715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897125
PROFESIONAL A2000569117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1224828120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155002.450.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433805.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 359501.150.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163486.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000923.750.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470044.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO1081169.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87630617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155292.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3977163129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319048.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6590280.529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2893316.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B300888.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 222880119
PROFESIONAL C2241013114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6015120.512
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1733999111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71601912
JEFE B118122614
PROFESIONAL A1898447115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1692860.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1282341110
PROFESIONAL B172825115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220669.60.12521
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224657519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494477117
JEFE A3070989123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168603.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204884.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1745851125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134414716
JEFE A3618725130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84246.150.51MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4663268129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988884.40.66112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5702963131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2201902120
PROFESIONAL A5277170.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4032482129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.60.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636187.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2904620.6175
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237290.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191129.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415898.750.2515
PROFESIONAL C190302618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1183365121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326813.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A69436410
PROFESOR INTERINO485574.150.6332
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PROFESIONAL B2016580114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57408413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85688718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1617880.20.73419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607313.850.6612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153162115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2627332112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4110154128
PROFESIONAL A1685388116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026282110
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50495.650.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D639224.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924445.80.8235
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63368213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C270038.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1027409115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377931128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182976419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B520448.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254302.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503245129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936068111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291072.950.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 223800918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205747118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336315129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3893130.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2907510.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021200116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161841.750.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C177196919
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 238722217
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 327381.250.5890
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3429945121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B853513110
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95056418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135428.70.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 114341514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 222129.30.4271MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356900.250.5314MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1244123129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204337114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1738137116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57158614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245737.70.31314MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156640.90.533MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3520018125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5309565140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A61941413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 706142.30.7343
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4185738.31.17723
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682270.20.756MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3759210127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317597.9117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1387254.10.8237
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67334916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276124
PROFESIONAL B94386410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C874856113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473630.30.9119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4761170.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188244.50.2940MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119571.850.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A965106.850.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8831421.257
PROFESIONAL C2824570122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357198.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESIONAL C2742226115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149505.10.1258
PROFESIONAL B1956524114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149239.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1213382111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2846808114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D75301413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66508910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C193673415
PROFESIONAL B578754.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144188616
PROFESIONAL B2186460113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5824200.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
PROFESIONAL A105543415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126435.450.1254
PROFESIONAL C2261572115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2112254110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296250.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57519.150.2940MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5416057131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161465.60.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177267.10.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1871979111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3406880.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A245898.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177818.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9905480.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214969.30.2064
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2846120.257
PROFESIONAL B2751543129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B211462.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2564235113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398064.30.4277
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621114
PROFESIONAL A8612340.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166246.30.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225031.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1630410127
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A449688.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A71208215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65736.150.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1769092.31.1337
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698321120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306930.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A950210113
PROFESIONAL A2143818119
PROFESIONAL B84426411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1611172111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1188744.10.8239
JEFE A3387806123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237932.550.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779466.20.9113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83299119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196590.20.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309603134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105803715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275617.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR239608211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3921760.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75858217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229639.850.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442259.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1386295.450.91111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B892911110
PROFESIONAL B1315488.350.532
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 689486.250.2547
PROFESIONAL A2578523133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4349618.51.04424
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432395.90.33111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1470801128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044897.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604266.50.62519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494274.50.6611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8757280.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4570894130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579048.750.754
PROFESIONAL B1994451111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634974125
PROFESIONAL A1699802110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569660128
PROFESIONAL B2332288117
PROFESIONAL B1933010112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8188940.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESIONAL B2827832117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179074.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A143203419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104580.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333281.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1862985118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120543.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230379.150.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206713.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B506148.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 916260.50.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 176736717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102629613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B114950.0511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1598742127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399830.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362497.20.3475
PROFESOR INTERINO806271.80.6257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 827780.613MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 357821.40.2511
PROFESIONAL B6841270.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3491028125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471689.650.3839
PROFESIONAL B2948221129
PROFESIONAL A70477910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2491217114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56669.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105803715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490130
PROFESIONAL A6330380.6618
PROFESIONAL B156015217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160292.550.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1922430129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 733136.850.4928
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449695.150.6170MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209930.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6157780.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1734221125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4175335133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1772489126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582944.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528584.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153944.450.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1248811.50.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967242120
PROFESIONAL A1714717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212914.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1286069123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104348.50.251
PROFESIONAL B161974917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231390619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1126223.20.33931
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134410219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99918918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133939717
PROFESIONAL C30377411.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397544.550.3316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318876124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182403.650.56310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717009.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESIONAL A2638944134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136147515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4477656129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C939387.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128489714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESIONAL B2547195118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B300888.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2814409.7118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928786114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166658919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 811320.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376933.10.3398
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198021918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019810113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352974.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1025695.50.2530
PROFESIONAL B2642172126
PROFESIONAL C2818437114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160292.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111962.70.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2161360112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1121886.50.541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1994451111
PROFESOR INTERINO1464172.2132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3232813117
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 638792.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1126186114
PROFESIONAL B2642172122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR393099.50.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1176222.350.84110
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494475118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90472213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1516179119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1806519113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137112117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3599416115
PROFESOR INTERINO1843865116
PROFESIONAL B2090262111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1821622112
PROFESIONAL B2396759118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481373.050.5445
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1025349110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5513750.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97052013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2458600111
PROFESIONAL A1886715118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1028558111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058602.150.8157
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783289.250.8233
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139844719
PROFESIONAL A2000569121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 683672.713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1398345125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104831918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234801.550.12515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368256111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3840420.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203672.30.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1223288129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191673.950.12511
PROFESIONAL C2664130116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573875.111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55978715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64497015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1805523111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832040.450.7425
PROFESIONAL A135945918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3784954.5134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4758938137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81758.70.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37885810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179558.20.5081MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 244595.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959890110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2720030.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325010.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431679.250.61328
PROFESIONAL C191515819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361711.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197704819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870320.750.8235
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A229026.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13239830.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3264090.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 133595615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B116889919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1269952126
PROFESIONAL B2368745119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3789694112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932344.30.693
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D666100.250.513
JEFE A3220861118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415127134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 812419.50.2541
PROFESIONAL C190041118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B197969.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2196412111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2409775132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2978390.7115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A369103.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1008502.650.67710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4282598127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A859344110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029617
PROFESOR INTERINO723177.71.1774
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B847983111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1751632112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912775.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 239667.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 911625.650.8753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3273336.70.87531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89114615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3813030.4387MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3630592123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511905.750.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156782117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172016.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3715325115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91048.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2333748123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222556.30.4353MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A49689412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188182119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198019.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 264726.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO6208607.251.2532
PROFESIONAL B2186460113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700234.20.7943
PROFESOR INTERINO1463432.5110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2937071138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1468659118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736854.550.9111
PROFESIONAL B2528966115
PROFESIONAL C161878.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B233885.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68348813
PROFESOR INTERINO633248.750.6055
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103722.5119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2978537.551.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A851612113
PROFESIONAL A122990217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3803410.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1390214.650.8239
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
PROFESIONAL A2469114130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4908520124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1716221129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208877.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3821726116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156038719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2334308130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR204613.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 919948.250.2522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 469040.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4633602130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2261093123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494001.450.4275
PROFESIONAL A122990217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347079.75127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1801219121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372058.250.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269302.30.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91810.30.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185965.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279906.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1376779131
PROFESIONAL C2788498114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2297188.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157127.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A114101816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587995.550.5893
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94448.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 182478816
PROFESIONAL D3287243131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 856955.450.7068
PROFESIONAL B2346285111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
JEFE A3952327130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128324816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327677123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61168113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 805369.450.41121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5183290.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64362915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESIONAL B2151289112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423574.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682493127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2928448.81.13315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1269098.951.1339
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3883605116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142960.650.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2367207111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412608.350.7513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1081808.3517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3310066127
PROFESIONAL C121889315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143893.050.1258
PROFESIONAL A114101816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2998636.951.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433617
PROFESOR INTERINO692896.850.5856
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1178804114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2297468114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140718.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B410238.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1243692117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1326291131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234639.50.7511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1211248114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898011126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208608.20.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1556980112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235022.10.12525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010189111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847925.150.9114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372760.250.4111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2229778111
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181830.20.12510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 453547.750.2511
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESIONAL B2259374115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B75448215
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1460165.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 454696.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755065114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4851793131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172882.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120233016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367377.550.6561MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607130113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425740.750.3399
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.192113117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 237242715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2459538121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2302188116
PROFESIONAL B2456052115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1395672127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215026.8517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28699.250.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A270277.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322189.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976205134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1443148.31.1335
PROFESIONAL D2418968.250.531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2356613121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67978.90.0639
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915340111
PROFESIONAL C2720915114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2366588123
PROFESIONAL B1882619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122309116
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1580242110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 745155.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377918.450.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A166402.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962028111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 639012.815MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509536.10.5446
JEFE A3766708133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111960411
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190136.150.3392MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A871752110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385502114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2080941130
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2005565126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3285064119
PROFESIONAL D3547282128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45802.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49179712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273115
PROFESOR INTERINO3733415.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527493.60.5732
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898119
PROFESIONAL C3181659132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112858712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011644.117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2056916112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4140653129
PROFESIONAL A357597.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1304636.250.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115793312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72223912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 535939.250.2528
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958280133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687351115
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13246450.527
DECANO4547053124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196712.450.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458130.250.2532
PROFESIONAL C3161100131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C3851590.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24100931.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5863580133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2568882.31.17711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235937.60.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94304.9511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94508.850.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814943.80.6617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111960411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9905480.526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2150084112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373623114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 210913.050.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244201.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B146348315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741891129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219521.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2300606118
PROFESIONAL B2528966114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157127.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126708.550.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1623094124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484598.750.2510
JEFE B3617924127
PROFESIONAL A1870450117
PROFESIONAL A135945918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4162950126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1267360118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500414134
PROFESIONAL B164116917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197311.450.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1682493116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2309076110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 21250.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70062616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A347490.7111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32198.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1275477.90.67515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B85351319
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3188779121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183702219
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2043250124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2532369.8113
PROFESIONAL A131817018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268977.550.2531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680795.850.49214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3575784135
PROFESIONAL B1333063.15116MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173780.950.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107424715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88809112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890227.70.8678
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666054.30.37519
PROFESIONAL C2785644113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9402110.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377931127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958630133
PROFESIONAL C2770464121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184174.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126261816
PROFESIONAL B2005133115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1435099114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 746343.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125447219
PROFESIONAL A143821117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2739310.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134244118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2238705113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3054870.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2517908131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
PROFESIONAL A862033.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESIONAL A135945919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 724248.550.4929
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374013.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157127.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3582835134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192121616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159763.550.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3636866124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299424.50.258
PROFESIONAL A2114422125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7941700.66117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1327928123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1242231126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916125
JEFE A30882401.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2508957126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1020198.050.7348
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147861719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B580070.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167894.20.6172MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1417411134
PROFESIONAL A1932376113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178159.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119558211
PROFESIONAL D233219019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D607121.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 473454.850.4117
PROFESIONAL A2212011127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642028.20.6534
PROFESIONAL A2013700115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595678117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1401437133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5214740.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1214243110
PROFESIONAL B2241146115
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 909279.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B886283.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91867316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60930515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995033.40.9115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5108710.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 675062.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147581.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347553.65126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1556857123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
PROFESIONAL B2046062111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1185583128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170343.950.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2321368.51.13316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1127298.10.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2029965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2341760.3445MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1720777124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308292.750.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO749869.050.83912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 48806.20.06323MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2885782122
PROFESIONAL A1868866112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5169710.4119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056945.351.01610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3758635131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 304112.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312919.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547474.450.9645
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1652474.50.9117
PROFESIONAL A2273937124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65333.80.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
DECANO6445964132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500414130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1901667113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237984.40.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299288131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1309603134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2346751.61.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641170.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1205430127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426773.50.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3041439121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241495619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 391979.70.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119346614
PROFESIONAL B109667111
DIRECTOR3042600117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1111470120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224257.70.12523
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 184831918
PROFESIONAL B2270828121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 20043750.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143601.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951213
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.171126013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1190050.56MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A33730701.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6244420.54
PROFESIONAL C495621.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1523831126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
PROFESIONAL A2436585124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19608.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184753118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1545374110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397649.60.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277110
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
PROFESIONAL A1925336.5126
PROFESIONAL C3356442131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73790313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1069771111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2381710121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95167.050.2941MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1640343110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318511.70.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1259004130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1757780114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000568112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3476935132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5323487140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527651.20.3758
PROFESIONAL A1935509119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESIONAL A84865212
PROFESIONAL B1312908.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398308.050.4276
PROFESIONAL C3161100130
PROFESIONAL A12718650.7518
PROFESIONAL B79851210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1190050.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34121.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322189.350.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148756.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63618911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367241.30.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296063.650.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A504104.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685592.913MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1572898118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624597124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483284.10.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1194660.75111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149051517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77031316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167698.950.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2267548117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7239690.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614653.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172699.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1637843111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5250894132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 217015.050.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57830.20.0633
PROFESIONAL B2379469112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2452385113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8507510.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88984718
PROFESIONAL B2120580119
PROFESIONAL A1837921117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 327487.90.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3033170.651.2522
PROFESIONAL A2485379130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
PROFESIONAL A2143818119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120351.70.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71601912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4447794128
PROFESIONAL C3305018133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3083649125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2265876110
PROFESIONAL A2469114129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208977117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719353.60.8673MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070342110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2016535129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1456780113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5125036.61.17733
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881907.350.8234
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398712.20.4920
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116174917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337206.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2290163111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98979317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1478011126
PROFESOR INTERINO1604504.20.86717
PROFESOR INTERINO108829817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548063.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2375121.6132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1354296.50.2545
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445977131
PROFESIONAL A2111289118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1878272.50.54122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452103.50.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1063680.050.6763
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 918992.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2202684.10.83915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187362.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B159482.750.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2736630.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESOR INTERINO2198800.75121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278502.60.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405737.950.5894
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68904.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4226475120
PROFESIONAL C3501927130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A174925.850.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1598076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493045.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31608.850.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306483124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165821.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137800417
DECANO5192957130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1680446122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5692240.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A941591111
PROFESIONAL C2652208124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A756303114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 503973.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252924.40.2943
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 874744.1513
PROFESIONAL B133110514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3148930.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1522985.050.82325
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1844771114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155292.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3060570.85131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76972.20.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386342120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51684611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176483.850.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
PROFESIONAL A113564715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1623128129
PROFESIONAL B1741632.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314851.550.3312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293937.750.252
PROFESIONAL B2478116114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173780.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174380.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344206.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3947180.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958280133
PROFESIONAL C2030850110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221848120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283886.50.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88902.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181830.20.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78768016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1214243110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1641640112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3193097120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177559.050.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73283816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A453011.8519MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335631131
JEFE A2960471120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1923428131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1134536.750.58912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701858130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111732919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555504111
PROFESIONAL B161295816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432368129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184790.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448473.90.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387701.250.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5276998140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94225213
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2921184117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550026131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56663414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A633027.7515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338745132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221848122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1386342120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 26613930.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295038112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2187826115
PROFESIONAL A2338996126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2294379115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112880917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264168.10.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 271608.50.9115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7747850.7061
PROFESIONAL C3257045134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4152898.75128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1330437128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654145.450.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95865.20.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782633.90.7788
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387608126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173806317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3997094130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2111288111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138272.550.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7036216137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635361.750.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85934419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368475110
PROFESIONAL A2046230115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A70784617
PROFESIONAL B2674794121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958542133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2647247115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3506562136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
PROFESIONAL B2967296136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502700.30.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882100130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361955.20.4111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385111
PROFESIONAL C194672219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217441.950.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A692257.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60098911
PROFESOR INTERINO5348936.751.2530
PROFESIONAL A1536238110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3253765118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A930732110
PROFESIONAL C3305351135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265667.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92030.950.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103191114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1684697.11.2228
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743211.91.0893
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2004363139
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1856375.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7511014150
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 761880.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237546.50.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2702934128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2131002110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448515.40.2522
PROFESIONAL B2200081117
PROFESIONAL A2306466116
PROFESIONAL A251430.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2736030.41.216
PROFESIONAL B2711251122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621001.550.7061
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792401.80.57314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.050.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 367059.250.3430
DIRECTOR4724423136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712236.50.7343
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2839379117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214640.850.2061
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856296112
PROFESIONAL A105543415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92895219
PROFESIONAL C184347218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137808.90.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342281130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 461448.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674413.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299805.50.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A995883110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580862.550.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A268625.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628474.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397693.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235942.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148125.20.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2287926114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115038.30.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495311.60.61713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1511277117
PROFESIONAL B3119624132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 307573.20.8751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 846417.150.9114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3550792141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068089110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1020690111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6181766136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300674133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1577315111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1225179.50.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270251128
PROFESIONAL A2566703135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102261.50.06325
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252905.20.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043797.50.66110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C68348813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118880319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80547.30.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470029.60.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1698321121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153573.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2003541111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4995651131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO2160367118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92098519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255435.450.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1586341119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 838417.80.41133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288515
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11649440.535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1741724132
PROFESIONAL A2146952126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2560406113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294724.40.2068
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290960.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328511.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 111994.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51517.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1409261111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221593819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C725195.5114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226470416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619313.850.7342
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8739390.59
PROFESIONAL B2259374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574405.811MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143725418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2091080.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54625.450.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311062.90.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
PROFESIONAL C3005947124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14175120.9118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58035411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1304636.250.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A122852516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78563.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182938.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214964218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D138595419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1050060.50.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3058281123
PROFESIONAL A1582584111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606152.8512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204816112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 723336.250.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181572.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378237.150.4196
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676640111
PROFESIONAL B1193965.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170309.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A470019.50.511
PROFESIONAL B2269020112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESIONAL A2241407122
PROFESIONAL B161763915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9769590.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1492236116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 239667.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49750912
JEFE B3172952113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212159117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 120236.950.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C125456214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106160.050.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135216.250.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205618.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1649262113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1363652131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520349.60.6855MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60615.350.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1674514110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828326129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453898.050.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3198770125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A100690816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1716159.30.91121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067914116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1950440.50
PROFESIONAL C3037741127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1135545112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 853417.50.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3023937125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998149110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2808592130
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4909535128
PROFESIONAL D3365090134
DIRECTOR5264365128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189245519
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 185603519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1123933.60.68
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 301264.550.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119571.850.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146316.450.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1455087123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315156.750.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2343478111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESIONAL B2729479123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214440.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80642917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755350.90.8234
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279906.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B946480110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110585319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D82064014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346246111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306483124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1569660131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726974.250.8672
PROFESIONAL B28550012MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292373.90.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3017271125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961569115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA168364312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357813.90.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186009.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D65985612
PROFESIONAL B166044717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3731524.25131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESIONAL B2241146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51517.40.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2251898130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518711.550.4117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 736887.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65407014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1185919.90.7666
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920106113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
PROFESIONAL A100420611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134643.750.1889MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR226424519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2327621.651.08913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276123
PROFESIONAL A2078759118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2168232113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980440.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476184130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112845418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159807619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288768132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1534594111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352326.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1241146129
PROFESIONAL B166044717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 814042.350.41128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A897905111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3485914117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2242312112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609629.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1297697132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B264253.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1910583.417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104154.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269356.950.26
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105380217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7455070.7429
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56295212
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 191852714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243007.30.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6648533132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1944836126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828326128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3449491122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A949347110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1107125123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3129461125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273116
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142200417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514851.40.5241
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7812730.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1390460.7113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730455.350.6616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701846.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2463528115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7951534146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1027409115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1000060116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR620240.50.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425829.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B964344113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2321761118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70198415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.5812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1072449118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349815.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3110344118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2400912118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237479.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2503188115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3385338130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55554312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409257121
PROFESIONAL A176194.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145458317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179750.550.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1880628123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1671639.10.9118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70057413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747277.450.37520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77716812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1955762110
PROFESIONAL A1660557112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3649215133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D599297.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5032610.57
PROFESIONAL A99497413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 574997.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41106211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298135.20.4113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149650519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403973.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288336.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386283.350.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1223550116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116174.60.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2636910.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3381795113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91966315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO3479334.751.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395923.750.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63288514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148806129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366333.70.4445
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1069736.550.33120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000377.70.7349
JEFE B3544495126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3879933126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1210259112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1879558113
PROFESIONAL A1772862113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821276.350.9114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374645.250.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1596498.650.91112
PROFESIONAL C2988943120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1081222.45118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1299679124
PROFESIONAL A2100446119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B433849.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1810884.651.1337
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94448.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128927419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168193.850.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1917433134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60162110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1032301111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B197969.50.50
PROFESIONAL B1960763111
PROFESIONAL A2404055127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 607904.813MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168603.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136791113
PROFESIONAL C1767892111
PROFESIONAL A2098157124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93691919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219628.1512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132104218
PROFESIONAL B3002907130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6214275143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75022.20.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518277.90.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5124371132
DECANO4722735141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1859694131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1934682115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1814316112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65333.80.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198381.950.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634822.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D945183111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101949918
PROFESIONAL C2223056115
PROFESIONAL D3403252113
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2010225115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53835.650.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1265656122
PROFESOR INTERINO970003.30.83911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125538111
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST2309100.951.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1213382111
JEFE B3053576111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749090.250.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377409.90.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357518126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515173.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 168254315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162099.40.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A88139019
PROFESIONAL A92553813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1425018113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32513.40.0316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2932685124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 132299318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4265890.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70971.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B681177114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1045106.850.8395
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492498.750.5086
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1195931.0515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5174449129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3045407112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2499986114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72632.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3551579125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43247.250.03115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462867.90.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1669395134
PROFESOR INTERINO4300358.251.2533
PROFESIONAL A2436585128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168497.70.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484396.750.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402096122
PROFESIONAL B2715086129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1694373120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A967645116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1837571121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426313117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 575655.950.47213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1133997123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818499.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1250075130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4615216.251.22224
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870755111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640528.50.6614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90622516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224576.950.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212251.60.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4492148.11.13321
PROFESIONAL B1775678111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66201415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105227219
PROFESIONAL C3311871135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
PROFESIONAL B1732489.5112
PROFESIONAL C2220453114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336555.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1397382115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1684645124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3603912127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1329055118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316387.20.37516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131492214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583722.80.8678
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218891218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66328.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2652738117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4006384133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1224030112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4837571132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 868551.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972187116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112845418
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1585779110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241232.50.254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2202661110
PROFESIONAL A2338996126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428504.950.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1057478111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453954.919MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8622020.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 958457.450.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1657500133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587456123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESIONAL C2803906116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6787856130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A979292112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1938785.250.7520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4408317.5119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2243282111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921215.31.12119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1805250133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D448803.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1357513.95127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2358308124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B241023719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4377510.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1287166112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESIONAL A94294615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528612.913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163831.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C655841.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79353918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1299424113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1462530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76692.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337983112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1983985112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1559454118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5562708.151.17726
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5343771.751.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314663.550.4721
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210805128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291016.80.3152
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1802018117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433328.90.33922
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244406.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1711815114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488440.117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1421141116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155002.450.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1222063115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136147515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3031689118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374683.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506560.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESIONAL C313640.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282379.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3100050.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1636191.750.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D156601.750.251
PROFESIONAL A1515478115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190252.10.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194207118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897792.8515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1037460.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 999720.950.8237
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265300113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A245898.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331165.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B956040110
PROFESIONAL A1960751.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404101.95112MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1425018113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288844.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598542.050.5734
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279431.20.3398
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3352421121
PROFESIONAL A778721.850.62511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743111
PROFESIONAL B2478116122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6121398132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3010653119
PROFESIONAL C3009503117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158857.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 480282.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174444.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7473135141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144188616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85003.60.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62640711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534352.60.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 596353.40.41913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157771.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3565141.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1952391124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 152032.10.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5238660.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334439.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66972616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318019.750.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368735.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1396822125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49179712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1481820125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641375.350.7426
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3901777122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46403.40.1889MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3662932132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6833975136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B586896.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166640.80.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439074110
PROFESIONAL C2708785119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256691.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2898925130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367241.30.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111291.10.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466391130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2838011115
PROFESIONAL A77506611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 503007.70.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231828.10.2584
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5748782131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287166112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1273364127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39034.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3435790117
PROFESIONAL A2381831112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55002.950.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2354312112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399259.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESIONAL C2027513112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1654927127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152407.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282265.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136636.950.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7581687156
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2779876.4116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55002.950.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646218.80.8390
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60615.350.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977269110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 67604.350.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3707478115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3298350124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1299424113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486805134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1338258.750.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194179.450.12512
PROFESIONAL D3971832135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196087.950.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6052860.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156457.350.1255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 206642716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314255.850.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227307.250.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1587456123
PROFESIONAL A352389.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5170825126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93762113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5343130.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10806090.91110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411575112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1256
PROFESIONAL A2404055127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B69393114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2894037117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456179.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A894065113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915084.50.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76331311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 983912.450.7533MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141189.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1718473134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52946.750.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77943613
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8030950145
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48758512
PROFESOR INTERINO35572691.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1259004131
PROFESOR INTERINO2278526.5128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2421000120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844566.350.8313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226649.850.12525
PROFESIONAL A2201367117
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A126607617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1265791110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2528710.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2533924.5125
PROFESIONAL C135620415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1180520.150.9118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 308578.70.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90103.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224303.950.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497281.050.82330
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150044.350.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B161974917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1303812.70.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170770617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047665.350.7788
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303076.650.2517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136620117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1391476134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13485350.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274523.150.3390
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1790599128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2856770118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32198.30.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46193313
PROFESIONAL A1699802110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88587915
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR308080.950.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A993279110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139533315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780601.050.6777
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120233016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1855284.85123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067094.50.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192285319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1473196132
PROFESIONAL B127840618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080422121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3115700117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712982.50.4118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342195.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396609115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250728110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1703125.250.82316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2657264116
PROFESIONAL C2796126123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052196117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2526892123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157824317
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2335666111
PROFESIONAL C3078861128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84714911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A902745112
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1032301110
PROFESIONAL A97314814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367725127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108210816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042199122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11667980.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14463370.7512
PROFESIONAL C2744803114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000568112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68319814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4789930.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87137319
PROFESIONAL D290933419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139953.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2385396111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372992135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1599785120
PROFESIONAL A1938441110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4431406124
PROFESIONAL D3683501127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42292511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1904506129
PROFESIONAL C2886145119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158248.550.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267986.90.3310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 55997.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140384.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958654110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516736110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5386590.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C912106110
PROFESIONAL C3242226115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3083355117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1330052.50.91115
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2156000117
PROFESIONAL A7308390.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47099612
PROFESIONAL A8864310.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESIONAL B2723738116
PROFESIONAL C172392416
PROFESIONAL B6916040.57
PROFESIONAL C97305511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 144692516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493624.50.2529
JEFE B4449685136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1785862133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80956214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3969411.551.17729
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1137896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138073.80.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91447919
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211585516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294014
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE159232719
PROFESIONAL A319910.250.258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 761979.90.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1135260119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5891220.33118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2068857110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120916517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264014.40.31
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149505.10.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3609857.95130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1072255121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 706690.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1391219.950.76621
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271741.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3921760.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692156.50.66112
PROFESIONAL B1691260112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3559655116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9366630.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 777233.90.41127
PROFESIONAL C2768776128
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236851518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120889.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263451.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486594.60.4276
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753771130
JEFE B3760955128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 362100.20.12527
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144881119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3820052120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2846120.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951213
PROFESOR INTERINO4220186.751.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69453116
PROFESIONAL A126607617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43047.20.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A819170111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1077088110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A922976110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B347124.5112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100033.150.5890MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1805250132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71898.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1301384121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3003389120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212657317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESIONAL B2459888118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR146656.350.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B108782516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1735547116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1509201110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144506.250.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B187238717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149422418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792708.8112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183660.70.1256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2000797112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1524875130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576767.050.5285
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732980.50.7343
PROFESOR INTERINO2500294.71.1617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712639.415MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1489996114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1041836.750.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2663539113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429724.10.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1368336.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 164422.50.8758MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3389728117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65069711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158176.550.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287466113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1416728125
PROFESIONAL C2523747115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1524579.90.529
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50448412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567172.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903075110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1116139123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 182964915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343095.412MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4955570.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69630717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8915750.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 877869.050.65311
JEFE A2689891113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688628126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910633.9512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179994719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1821089132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 844135.20.41132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2338013114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198670.350.257MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2739436114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312114
JEFE A3402541132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353384.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
PROFESIONAL A1790893111
PROFESIONAL C203414419
PROFESIONAL C2865585118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282379.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A160177019
PROFESIONAL B2769772129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1316423110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2670865.5116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042382.450.8236
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032094111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4078500.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119536.30.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1077535115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137544.80.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292797.80.4725MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16212430.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242268.10.82320
PROFESIONAL B2242848112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981327111
PROFESIONAL B8111770.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1173050.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3615980120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60308.10.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160821.70.1252
PROFESIONAL A1886715118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007015114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52290.150.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105404.450.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2018243113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85469819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A127948.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214567119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77029616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217553111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98252518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344651114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612064.650.6336
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4574139.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1351970117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696848.40.8231
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5242447130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171402.050.12519
PROFESIONAL A5874830.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54786211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75625517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216997.350.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612654.250.6773
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6729748144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4753979138
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98554.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 38949691.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169814.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161607.450.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250728110
PROFESIONAL A2469114125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108143.450.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130667.550.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881066.20.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11048910.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58975611
DECANO4269851141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164507.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A985080116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400135.50.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1756597114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1955085133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303936.350.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4660575126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3797315130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230720.50.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1990733117
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 498329.411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1049576.50.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3385008129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1357425133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475359.750.4119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 554729.250.9110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR VISITANTE 862745.5510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 567788.250.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4512355132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 498231.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008729114
PROFESIONAL B3186225134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64178011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3539444128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681922.30.7517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211607.450.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107724.050.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 511446.70.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52290.150.1881MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4075069132
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6843209136
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2967734115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204178116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1025208.50.95613
JEFE A2608168111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313192.750.255
PROFESIONAL B2696858127
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2512833115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 941003.50.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 699283.50.41126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 140552.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438744118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10287320.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136339215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267934131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3271554111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462772.60.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D71364512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESIONAL B3085732131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164491018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599785120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52946.750.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1547132.55133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1051961110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148844017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170309.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208582319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3740292129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787995126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73825512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4977096128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1700446112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179597018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1552090.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 233031.750.3310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672707.20.8312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 854261.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 123193.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489065112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132039.050.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770249.350.64714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3636799133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329202.250.4278MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2729345120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D295351.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161094.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241027.750.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 89587.350.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1792618111
PROFESIONAL A2450561130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288944.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630228.050.7781
PROFESIONAL C2215375111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3130710.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1216176.150.9119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208877.150.2514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165965.80.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2972422120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2217060.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2066895113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3084615118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1273125131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150576716
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 241459.550.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373198.10.6254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1604624112
JEFE A3302168112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2332452113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1250075130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301030131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85318016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113090.20.1252
PROFESIONAL B160881919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73464817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962028111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216536.950.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4036952127
PROFESOR INTERINO1171003.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168397.450.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 763601.50.41124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 882908.20.8239
PROFESIONAL B2570114112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1480539116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513117
PROFESIONAL C3379579125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547874.150.8753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123120
PROFESIONAL B2478116121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817124.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1275862122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3366842128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392279.050.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928786114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135082.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466391130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2835670113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2057320.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1637127122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2631080112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641518
PROFESIONAL A1479064110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212416.950.2521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2866990119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 557767.80.37112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1285792131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2339999110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763893.150.9113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125694919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESIONAL A96867714
PROFESIONAL B161922117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4318510.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 207889.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41763610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87907018
PROFESIONAL B2098087112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5562447131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2677343.60.91113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528058111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167983.050.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87338417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170007.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1241146131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71898.90.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464074.950.7340
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425017.30.5895
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49750911
PROFESIONAL B185712517
JEFE A3093092123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 632973.50.2538
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111433617
PROFESIONAL A2111289118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1912902112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175734.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5307538126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1131021124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1545333.718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3899420135
PROFESIONAL A2098157124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787812110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 892246.90.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1165597.51.0899
PROFESIONAL B79851210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1081931113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165190.30.758MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3941686136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1913332133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 868707.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4362608NULL27MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318056128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1685416132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767429.70.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1256527.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214032112
PROFESIONAL A109809617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940355132
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 324418.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855213129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518438.250.45214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168603.40.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89371416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125683121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA171126014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B480070.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514240.250.4925
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75879.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 992872.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56777.350.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2976065127
PROFESIONAL B798511.9510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18355950.527
PROFESIONAL A2694733132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153586.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1691260110
PROFESIONAL A1810878112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5865520.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147468.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59071914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149650519
PROFESOR INTERINO1859373.71.1614
PROFESIONAL B100958513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9312730.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98554.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2647253127
PROFESIONAL C160502719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4775490.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487984.750.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2537046134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826022113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1026848117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167530.050.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 413146.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225603.350.12520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 966781.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A398190.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337104125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3095583118
PROFESIONAL A2371525125
PROFESIONAL A193766.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1349862113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826718.35114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213707.20.4270MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667282.450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352426.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1398133112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814380.253
PROFESIONAL C166264613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141189.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C538580.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C110585319
PROFESIONAL A1964906114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181914.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621170.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1473196133
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1281346.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B892066.9518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 128735111
PROFESIONAL C2523747115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42292511
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2441198.851.17716
PROFESIONAL A2042946.75118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2208885134
PROFESIONAL B146348315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307172.250.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55952213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4159371118
PROFESOR INTERINO758814.50.9279
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264509.250.256
PROFESIONAL C1641697110
PROFESOR INTERINO1091556.750.82326
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087156117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2701170112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B746198.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81883618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448515.50.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 258344.850.12533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530383.750.8752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493164.850.9563
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 170511.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75625517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249696.60.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425774.550.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3209072133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501578.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307734111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034671114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3108400.3395
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 191230616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437475.950.4113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4211279115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2881456.1126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491448.250.5896
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B871373110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624108117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4497620129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4110612124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94681615
PROFESIONAL B95066213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2240469117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169350.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293012.20.2948
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194226.919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1446529119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118923419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496898.550.37514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 181909014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68888813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
PROFESOR INTERINO626957.750.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055429116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179750.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237546.50.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370658.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C986536.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385235116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3810526117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142960.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10479580.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
PROFESOR INTERINO2280873.5125
PROFESIONAL C2323252117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428120
PROFESIONAL B2623944125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138452.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674255112
PROFESIONAL B2330892112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1361427115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3782179131
PROFESIONAL C3119980129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1619309132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238590.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2176348121
PROFESIONAL A581661.650.952
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330017.950.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2187195110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621120
PROFESIONAL C2387991116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102187319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.8750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110499216
PROFESIONAL A2208878121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 767247.65110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 202233.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213068.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO4905597.51.2530
PROFESIONAL B2915776134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A880470110
PROFESIONAL C289196617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6062774129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115038.30.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2701116122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B864610112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722360.550.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712744119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018016111
PROFESIONAL A143203419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2009801128
PROFESIONAL A83301511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C966290110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166316.60.2536MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026978.80.82310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903075110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411237.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420265.850.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6477587140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6677880.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38823.10.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D588084.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 113674.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1439173131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2339889110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 729082.50.757
PROFESIONAL A2176348121
PROFESIONAL B2333968.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142305.950.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84781515
PROFESIONAL A1935509120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209160.50.2580
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203101417
PROFESIONAL A1775528111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1126524110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56777.350.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223133.450.3756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174380.80.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52308212
PROFESIONAL C2955502115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1736614.10.9119
JEFE A2805746117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESIONAL C2701107114
PROFESIONAL B124559813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161094.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47173512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653681132
PROFESIONAL A608168.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9873980.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81597119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135155.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518997.550.4115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESIONAL A2485379130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94584611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101312.10.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO772478.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1671484121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1458788120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15320870.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250710125
PROFESIONAL B2909853134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181702.050.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B116092418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759131
PROFESIONAL B2583652119
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69036.90.0636
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1956533.350.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 611262.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178117.550.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426986.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140518.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85469819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850028113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1960684133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2174502113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3658419.5120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93181013
PROFESIONAL A2273937113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224173018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41763610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66797011
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2829932131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214359126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3191119130
PROFESIONAL B1932219113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1594252.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A352389.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995760.60.9114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153586.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4761170.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212715217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311016.550.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B448002.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1935874132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4450250.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2859326121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1323473110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1297766120
PROFESIONAL C2069941110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B302326.1517MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84489119
PROFESOR INTERINO1653675.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392002.80.3754
PROFESIONAL B164383417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1122112.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 844655.40.66116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483260.250.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1670614111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1605892125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661957.919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6128561134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148125.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 559844.650.7940
PROFESIONAL C3119980129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1360812112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266215.950.4642
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2280603125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1910138119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846102.80.41131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 396011.450.5818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 970699.50.6857
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 628170.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1377931123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1615019.50.83116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43014918MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1841367.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1720777124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411575112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1462283117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16352380.536
PROFESIONAL B3086598131
PROFESIONAL C644943.550.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948229110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151145.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943942.50.7748
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1911148130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 675540.30.57310
PROFESIONAL B2978602131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2720068117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344135.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179175519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57519.150.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3160460.2520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284646.250.37515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163567.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361955.20.4111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123261.30.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218767.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO1882480125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 946664.50.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1449380131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575435.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2522069111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890902.050.9113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107536615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156484.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1330210121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1123272110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1336200114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455638.70.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287202.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144188617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1460931112
PROFESIONAL D2654877112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100484.10.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
PROFESOR INTERINO3334594.251.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3627461120
PROFESIONAL B109371714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1397800121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121424319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316951130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58975611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
PROFESIONAL A1568792.5115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1147026.50.525
PROFESIONAL A164034319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2825231115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62367115
PROFESIONAL C2650736110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 237599319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116847316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1894610110
PROFESIONAL B2753465121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157647.550.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESIONAL C1703140114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787405113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167920.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127923017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272781.450.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405248.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.90.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3256220127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186510119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1092789118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 262556.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 627515.750.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162801.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D112327219
PROFESIONAL C1534240113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101059.80.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4054819135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711403.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1805391115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3458663126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C53489010
PROFESIONAL A6330380.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261335.10.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4373838NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84810914
PROFESIONAL B1577378123
PROFESIONAL A225019.1511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 179540416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462724.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO934556.250.66114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1846564112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1054820120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710618.40.61711
PROFESIONAL A1391104.25115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 545662.80.12532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89406518
PROFESIONAL A143683418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 111480115
PROFESIONAL C3132862125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 554729.30.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607872.750.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1688433127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1570497113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3116800.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1169713125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2927451117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.5735
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526438.40.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144881113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2026953110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79392416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266853.250.4272MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671013.616MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A122990217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1752145123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180613.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 187470.850.3392MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991169.71.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1241090124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821685.850.8632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1420983130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2329316.15116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111291.10.1252
PROFESIONAL A2579950133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 123193.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A98252717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303076.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3797650.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410791.450.4113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 170511.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1797946134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1497949111
PROFESIONAL B2969328128
PROFESIONAL B84426411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060.450.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179175519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2295665114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560916
PROFESIONAL C1525469.70.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1761108125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1623094117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 165738817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610773114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637075.150.41111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B197969.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880260.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3002907130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855213129
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 143918.250.2523MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184303.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1323617.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81755416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272158.550.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49067515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2186881.917
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 156791.950.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302598.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141572.30.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751821.80.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 731069.80.41117
PROFESIONAL A81847712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10831320.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3122210.4117
JEFE B3879257127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1627522.30.52421
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1298271129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2720617133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1568499111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1255448.95122
PROFESIONAL C2885782125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3911671113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192441.450.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169856.450.1257
JEFE A3532049134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189865.750.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168497.70.1257
PROFESIONAL A2217432123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370142.350.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745775.550.9562
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESIONAL D2692345113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5197536134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1023835113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170343.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19608.850.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581952.850.8750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575572.50.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332684110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254154.450.3392
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159831.750.1694MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139533316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 548655.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617620.750.41918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2717363121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1180462112
PROFESIONAL A1714717110
PROFESIONAL B1950447113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1286951119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416798.750.4345
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1044096.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470044.250.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 903461.20.5819
PROFESIONAL A114101816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47173512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1266898.450.92510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2658236114
PROFESOR INTERINO1564373113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279906.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2643477135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 187093.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2645845119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448515.50.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2301906130
PROFESIONAL A2624597136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161117219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690006.850.6614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1371616111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1171810.60.9567
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4769835127
PROFESIONAL A143203419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 90614516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980440.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5197123NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 510709.40.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4605962123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1061204110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84301.650.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3138033126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2487750112
PROFESIONAL A2517908131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1202606121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98554.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A361050.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D89114618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B543917.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490239.350.518MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1229170130
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2749802113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137608816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85357.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3560690115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3629280.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194932.80.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570856.550.7420MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1057244.80.7811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32681.250.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85688717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1615490130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESIONAL A84865212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1214854.20.8674
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365122.750.2511
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4729981117
PROFESIONAL C1419679111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634822.50.510
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4891634129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95865.20.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A876705110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113810.350.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2980939.1115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1735910.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2258593110
PROFESIONAL A117599116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69976.70.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1074010112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1469830115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5394899134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81484115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417481.318MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1036749115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058778.10.9118
JEFE A3834359136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1734221124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84810914
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 133734511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501613
PROFESOR INTERINO1634479.050.82321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270994.250.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315172.350.33911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66044916
PROFESIONAL C2433854112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A294821.0516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224712119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2726300116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559217114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289194126
PROFESIONAL B2323743110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107740318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1351078.50.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640486.80.7024
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR316495.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1718159118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5824200.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380356.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 111994.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168075.350.2513MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5475682140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1204870122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A572440.50.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 443749.250.2512
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210023.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1298815127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972187117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5617780.5444
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470623.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499393.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433507.9129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279573126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388138129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621116
PROFESIONAL A2501644131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207949.30.12516
PROFESIONAL C2385094113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5978543127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 740101.450.37520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57919013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2733882130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187459.30.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1286310130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1163247112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1098281114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2317699114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1338745112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3417460.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2425080.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966516.90.8756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448515.50.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1345319135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B72585617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725041113
PROFESIONAL A7912920.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A969784111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1259004130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1915887123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167006.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109189513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1567656117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1211735129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81576619
PROFESIONAL C1990365.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233666.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 167991.30.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11603180.535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2445650.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97482717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1949318126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3907553.9123
PROFESIONAL C2525286113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38454111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1640116121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577947.50.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 939659.70.91111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770236.0517MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279591128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1908987134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1488440.0518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170376.850.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202169126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543129
PROFESIONAL C5787380.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1374002.750.9119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B300888.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296250.50.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2636785125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855083120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3439996119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1044706118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2849217116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2088180.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70946717
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189327.70.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1718132129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207511.950.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2259374115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1492236116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575576122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR102306.70.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A108920815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6242420.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1420714122
PROFESOR INTERINO3687466.51.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264509.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736000.9119MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60028514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4217027126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 447976.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371371.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1752124117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320275.50.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263485.50.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166787.450.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1187572126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636703.650.5816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2039380.50.93412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110794.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166484.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1178804114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1186074.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10350420.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 356386.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 779592.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119179012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4000154131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133399.10.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A686703113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261096.250.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413658.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3995689118
PROFESIONAL C2645452119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429713.550.4565
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670610112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71519511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215703.10.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2586347115
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4832641133
PROFESIONAL A2338996125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1007815114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B848462114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1312658.50.82317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55981.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876998.70.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67856411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1021305114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761977.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7333599NULL42MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1714717110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206487.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3909144132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39582510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1164439.50.57328
PROFESOR INTERINO40374801.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060278110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184174.550.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2404055123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A960277111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238557.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1128432124
PROFESIONAL A93442615
PROFESIONAL A1868866112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1237396114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3231550126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4023167129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1432172122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B910769111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115114517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546744112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119473.450.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78559.30.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153415.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159046.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153944.450.1258
PROFESIONAL A2084181118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181572.950.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197697.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134319.90.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1223288128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261096.250.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227845.850.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D948526.65110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56669.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5271383.45128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 65703.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94448.450.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148125.20.1259
PROFESIONAL B2623944125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2549640.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1213027.850.9119
PROFESIONAL C2643408113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581772.6516MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A47173512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6037989132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501920.650.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1693890122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160310719
PROFESIONAL A1744695110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C139950318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213723.550.1255
PROFESIONAL C163823618
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2274242117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691854.150.7343
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656192.250.6683
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3412015129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A143821117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707588.40.57310
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497245.550.5813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224657619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116943715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1631895125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1777814113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54007713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313955.550.4341MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESIONAL C3261372125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1048673113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7365940.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100525.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187612118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A56603612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1489459125
PROFESIONAL A2404055127
PROFESIONAL C2564867116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97100.50.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1149020.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4574031125
PROFESIONAL B438525.50.51
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191852712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
PROFESIONAL A143203419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186231019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1782952.20.91111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1769611119
PROFESIONAL B2583652119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3215005117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018016110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2466565119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 692682.950.9111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1221208.250.83910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1888406136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465046.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO1701032.5112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2491064114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164019.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510593115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734058.60.8232
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101148414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326863.150.3516
PROFESIONAL A2192613121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2088180.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47891111
PROFESIONAL A251430.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2814380.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4123972134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85441511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98965.550.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1698501118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56783115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105250117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5395130.33916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3744809123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388138128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 828979.40.57315
PROFESIONAL B1646363.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3380101120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98554.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1560387110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300674133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455691.750.2523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 827243.60.37524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027515
PROFESIONAL A2078759117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557005.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97482717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4132691133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134554.60.1252
JEFE A2960471120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4349368134
PROFESIONAL A1740332113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3110630.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411237.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116019118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5709410.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1153380112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3354516128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1253
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION338845319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B998306110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937557113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56669.10.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2952287117
PROFESIONAL A1839872112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125694919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5228670.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224491515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4335946135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3240800132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67592917
PROFESIONAL A2675235129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154473.450.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912547.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 433952.250.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2293312116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 436735.30.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1366161132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1164784.90.8236
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1843720.95116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6007087132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4664560.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 598020.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832670.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1551817116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528052.90.6612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 284185.10.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146538.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108463.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841389.30.62510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1185838.50.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1461290110
PROFESIONAL A693744.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199915.050.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1214243110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115793312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153499418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114542.40.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1326897125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277305.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B670256.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B343049.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307734111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B85351319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16268530.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575576117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 226970.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55645.50.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140086.050.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20579171.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49883812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243548.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154545.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318056127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427524.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54055513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184303.250.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C152427316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1492236115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151976.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547141.950.33117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 578337.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507699.50.2535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159423118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.6611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126969.60.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153944.450.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1371244113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262032.050.2530MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193553.10.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126964514
PROFESIONAL A2212011128
PROFESOR INTERINO3118636.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3946480.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501612
PROFESIONAL A12089210.533
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 498379.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552227.450.516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A753932116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259731.150.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304274.40.33916MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1372977116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4939393130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260911127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311744.650.4276
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2445666113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586341119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1504235132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2265799130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESIONAL B11346960.756
PROFESIONAL B1858907111
PROFESIONAL A2195746127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753771130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920106114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409257121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321129.050.33911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301933.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4723087131
PROFESIONAL C3257045133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635119.650.5735
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2802985115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1279724.55116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090858.650.9646
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2372067111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C91892512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56295212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1915279.8519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B415982.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 617249.9510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2062418113
DECANO4269864115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5931381133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 188721918
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3554548129
PROFESIONAL C3202219130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44533711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248297.550.31311MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1852768135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332604110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067914115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1574612121
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 967630.18817MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168311916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 536105.750.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1115671.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411431.250.2516
PROFESIONAL B162111217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1539938121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1497012134
PROFESIONAL C115682413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398131112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3453759119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459541.7128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 845026.750.7348
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D994111110
PROFESIONAL B3087973133
PROFESIONAL B505840.10.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912560.850.8233
PROFESIONAL A117599116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2710135110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143601.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11813.60.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3202219132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546011117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1151635110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196087.950.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3365235128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1018069114
PROFESIONAL C3273378132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518092.80.5891
PROFESIONAL B2630977127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1850300127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383379111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3056166119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214350113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2521353.85128
PROFESIONAL C3099420130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1626672112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103881122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125740112
PROFESIONAL A1964906114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69036.90.06310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2494779117
PROFESOR INTERINO2416104120
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2545494.31.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B286072.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2589687117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3517577133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110459116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218433.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530761110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8859950.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952233.60.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711192.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 632641.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 661111.450.37513
PROFESIONAL C4010372131
PROFESIONAL A2241407122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
PROFESIONAL C2047009113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289578.050.2864
JEFE A3021930116
PROFESIONAL A135945918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1585779110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126017519
PROFESIONAL B1657571111
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B946486111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136091.70.3138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2968384115
PROFESIONAL C3352715125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848191.250.7345
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2959641129
PROFESIONAL C2425149113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A86831.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438914.90.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1670614121
PROFESIONAL A1821656116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
PROFESIONAL C126466313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1036749115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1133629111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2264704110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3614581130
PROFESOR INTERINO2125936.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102841214
PROFESIONAL B132413916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980440.4380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326933.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3429040.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 910848.150.87132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208401.10.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113494817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787995127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2432128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4311570.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B53294013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139533316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937466115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48501612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESIONAL B2368745118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363656129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2314627110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1232877117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202406.30.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130150120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1504299119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4733100.5130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D910682.250.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3526240128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208928.30.37513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1189619115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954827115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D71364512
PROFESOR VISITANTE I  AÑO, DOCTORADO 498329.411MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1018069115
PROFESOR INTERINO3933484.31.08932
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1907415122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1171054116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102904713
PROFESIONAL B2570216130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409460.550.3755
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191852715
JEFE A3468852127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84261316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1217335129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 818921.250.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1090880118
PROFESIONAL A2290201124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145649916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305662.45123MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3288343119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B85351319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A749190114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183722.550.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2242848112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12649830.7517
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3850415110
PROFESIONAL C727486.90.449
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 335852.50.17720
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 554729.30.9110
PROFESIONAL B115244113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264413.80.2942
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278449110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390361133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 912425.40.8235
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738598.10.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65333.80.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C425932.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83279519
PROFESIONAL B2419595115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1554507118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1941405132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C135620415
PROFESIONAL A2016833122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3234745125
PROFESIONAL A156776818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 195320018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1667003122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4164554.85130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245150.70.2585
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1653559119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3177840125
PROFESIONAL A2163216127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESIONAL B152835718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159729.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4529900.8396
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2888720113
PROFESIONAL B3136582129
PROFESIONAL B2280865113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297641.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196590.20.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193758.60.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217325.8513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779861.950.7343
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1041104111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151976.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2725420.40.91122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3341588120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362771.050.5521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019810113
PROFESOR INTERINO542803.80.58916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2134393.50.536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2142491115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B856296112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67802616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1605892126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977186134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1071878.50.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3485264131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 229706319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337889.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3743833.51.17730
PROFESIONAL C149439711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176112.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141363915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 261634117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144743111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4074460.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186383.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224289.450.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1006522113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63301817
PROFESIONAL B2374743111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080939.150.82314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4292052127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99878713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89728.40.5734MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417240.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A2719023136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74909717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5682660.56
PROFESIONAL A2458271126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 497862.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1061518112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128298114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428833.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3602334122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241706.650.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1331176111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D100518417
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287998117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1018069114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621409.80.45615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132254.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292118.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994130135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4905761.051.04433
PROFESIONAL A81847712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109328516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 168105516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A666331.4514
PROFESIONAL C3236485115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279573126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349252.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157647.550.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3377419129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1356651.250.67722
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143601.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1841769122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470044.250.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1061076118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151538.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1606845128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41763610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1465349114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
PROFESIONAL C3147393123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1218023115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3604104119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1275862122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98862.80.2541MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1674629133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264757.80.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402572.90.53
PROFESIONAL B2496345122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2793220.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1611306.75112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1456946.70.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888751.50.753
PROFESIONAL D3323195127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144892.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
PROFESIONAL A2111289119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4028803133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2715718131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298478.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1309741.20.58911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44026611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3012824118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.253
PROFESIONAL C2018746128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737018111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52786612
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196504316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 165191.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1947599110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1851454.50.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1392719.70.92719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 866016.90.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1223288128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 451450.10.2514
PROFESIONAL A1968039120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411575112
PROFESIONAL A126607617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 97211017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371337.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656129
PROFESIONAL B1476123.9516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143933.050.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1877551114
PROFESIONAL C3705424.85131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335750.40.3399
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71898.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19729720.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53485714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82595.20.29410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1595721129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 535826.50.2537
PROFESIONAL A2287068117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1484736124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61540012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763322.750.57312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 280295.30.12514
DIRECTOR CIL117382311
PROFESIONAL B2277327111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3100050.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753771123
PROFESIONAL A1491493110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B969760.9514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2237806.951.2516
PROFESIONAL B1932219113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2820659122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2374724111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5202780.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787995127
PROFESIONAL C208329916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1279573126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B349586.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2075269.350.92715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2095916131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1626947131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 500286.90.38312
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 237609916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESIONAL A143203419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995033.40.9115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801061.35127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2088180.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106266913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1393785113
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4400240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139953.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 251986.80.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1295240133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4222226133
JEFE B4075069131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
PROFESIONAL B2693023122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154473.450.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932775113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732061.80.960
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853320113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855399.450.58115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196708.80.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO1732199115
PROFESIONAL C2215375111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1629215114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B177344.850.12515
PROFESIONAL B179588219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A950210112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137808.90.4112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4854625132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52308212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381581.5514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162587.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A388776.550.4752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2054975118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311683113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826884116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570705.350.57510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2280603128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892657118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229696.50.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2706583111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220481.30.258MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260331111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1637873111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2001238129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1678533125
PROFESIONAL A77506612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168471.60.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132953415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386380.20.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575572.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113338.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1895543130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6931710.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83279519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1192138113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1164840.05110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1455087123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528058120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1805250132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178169.20.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4377178.05134
PROFESIONAL C2527663113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3903024126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 617119.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931356114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3351149120
JEFE A3269920126
PROFESIONAL B2587487114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448721.250.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2274333130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2527392129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54786211
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1948431112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2288542115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94415415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 941505.450.4113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6600360.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103687.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B116748017
PROFESIONAL A1789126115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505856114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 48516.80.0637MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108791319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72210116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3806336145
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202798.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128655216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039052114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74720517
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 169307.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1460040.40.9569
PROFESIONAL A84865212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784005.750.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1012076.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1492236115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320585.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2797610.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1634974125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1441486112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2293439110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1989648135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2409324137
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218891218
PROFESOR INTERINO1378062.551.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273895.150.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136143519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5437695128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1521897110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181914.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1327677129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A998307113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310653.250.3312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1592575131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2180513.25127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C87711316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355500.750.43817MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4830322128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1592575129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 239236818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104080017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2577156111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1276136119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3238054128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104534114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120197819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352974.60.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1306141117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317598117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593037113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2705259114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1795943126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 623449.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51517.40.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115160818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESIONAL B1807955.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9683890.522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1398345128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340101.10.2943
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1238773110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1663635123
PROFESIONAL B5606090.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.3314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067847111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3290280126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
DECANO5242214126
PROFESOR INTERINO1029025.30.66121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250509.650.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296250.50.4927
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3934098126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325847.450.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59070310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087156116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828326128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
PROFESIONAL A122990218
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST534778.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77765.70.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75296.30.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575576119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2134278115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1072255121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3628894119
PROFESIONAL A2425741128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3797650.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5673581127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192477714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889001.20.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74738816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A406787.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310585.20.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 610166.750.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958280132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B655310112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703987118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3661716124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3825539128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1791755111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1187966.850.5737
PROFESIONAL C3284458134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451906114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825874.950.6617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55778014
PROFESIONAL B1844340112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272359.30.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1581483129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330215.50.3834
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880260.3396MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 258706.80.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2326733112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105250117
PROFESIONAL D3583856130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1012356.75120
PROFESIONAL A108920815
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 528612.913MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B567213.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142960.650.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 976195.50.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1707333123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 625520.90.67710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189152.20.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167451719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1519123116
PROFESIONAL A2508110134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1440692.250.91111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2200120.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49646710
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2233495117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29071.050.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65820914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746673.950.63312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
PROFESIONAL A2000569117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916777.5124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4604460135
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 187093.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49170412
PROFESIONAL A2078759115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863358.50.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60327512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180954.70.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 738887.50.8233
PROFESOR INTERINO1834032.15112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2735926.81.06730
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49907.40.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2238590.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1011232121
PROFESIONAL A2523330133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61702615
PROFESIONAL A1723816115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2558571112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 221335.050.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978303110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5035367141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A106184.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 477954.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1371127116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143513917
PROFESIONAL A77506611
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3650789116
PROFESIONAL A1865230.251
JEFE A3662932131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375896.250.2515
PROFESIONAL B2860914133
PROFESIONAL C2196412111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1581118129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1422402114
PROFESIONAL B182858219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197272.750.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189626.20.12511
JEFE B4121637135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139700919
PROFESIONAL A7160170.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1007944.650.47214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404798.450.38310
PROFESOR INTERINO1189874110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2083293129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1805250132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461974.90.3397
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1538210.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590282.650.6613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658734126
PROFESIONAL C3414383124
DIRECTOR4275953123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3455062135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1261555.50.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409257121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 228115116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203024112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1662357111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1420714122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367241.30.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2469114129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESIONAL A1938395.75126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270251128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1623469114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1640306.150.9118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595146.20.6252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 953429.750.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026282110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10983070.67735
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018602.70.7588
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2390508.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2323085111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206275.550.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1035777118
PROFESIONAL C2626546117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105250117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446061127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1423006125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60534219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1214621117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458845.90.3395
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88314217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1082960.50.515
VICERRECTOR3764434112
JEFE B3642401128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2352015133
VICERRECTOR5441710128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836908.10.9112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261450.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A2755011MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99409816
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1955756117
PROFESIONAL D2586619115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295038111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484396.750.2531
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7606897133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71601912
PROFESIONAL A1932376114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460863.60.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116380218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105893.60.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1395098116
PROFESIONAL A84865213
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA171036112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202733.750.2511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004929113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1159445.650.66121
PROFESIONAL B59684.512MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3626093127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188313.70.12512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 628212.70.29128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1008989116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59951213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1474328132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 193727515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 331558.70.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664703.213MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154552.10.256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3813736131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646652.313MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172677.70.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1250728110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2415074114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1260331126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1184000118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 729035.950.7282
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5798240.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94648019
PROFESIONAL B2186460113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B853513110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2161402119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161094.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628511.5514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4402123130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B720038112
JEFE B3641119120
PROFESIONAL B2510738117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90911717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 935212.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59071914
JEFE A2960471121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337104124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579804.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170376.850.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2548684118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D162683.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502337.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO1833396112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562141.70.6773
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4075011127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467455.750.4921
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225939113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201696.10.12515
PROFESIONAL A2469114129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1383734.450.82316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2790735122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3302461125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901840110
PROFESIONAL A2325864131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2532848123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201688116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 897854.50.515
JEFE B3246596.2119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1225445.60.9116
PROFESIONAL C135620415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1163587117
PROFESIONAL A98443616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168719.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B970245110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 601765.50.7561
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54732612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2177354114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1663235124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165074.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A143203419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41146410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946349.950.9116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1732836111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76104419
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2766760115
PROFESOR INTERINO1539726.50.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478001124
PROFESIONAL C2667666118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B746198.516
PROFESIONAL B1994451111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 858100.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122240.90.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2384970.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990948111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267239.70.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5532572.4131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1241389.2113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44550912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4131837128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B956040110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70062616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122865415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1173793113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2183511114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2303149110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800422.550.6618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B753961.8131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4001050.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A918659112
PROFESIONAL C3257045133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50992812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7110010.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A885385111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204490718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1839708120
PROFESOR INTERINO686059.450.6775
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A172388.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206829.250.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A818838111
PROFESIONAL C2991855.3130
PROFESIONAL A74609211
PROFESIONAL A1567219111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3616370122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3153188117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B71099815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103319.050.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 773091.80.6178
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1500916125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2771931111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429713.650.4565
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3258754120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1204414119
PROFESIONAL A139346119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287786.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84195614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293114
PROFESIONAL B142863918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1774551126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314756.70.4272
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1356540130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 98554.90.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538356.110MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46777112
PROFESIONAL C2914383124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522670.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138626.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132650016
PROFESIONAL C2976062126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1599785119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1753938127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 94849.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1026166.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121271.850.4271MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225952918
PROFESIONAL C264798619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141899917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESIONAL C3379579131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272973.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A601654.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 119833.70.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1687351115
JEFE A3476220132
PROFESIONAL B2259374115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1834608110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994130132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B78103517
PROFESIONAL B219438018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246682.812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 451207.250.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68895115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66560915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54943914
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1648329.70.65330
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529437.550.6531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087835110
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3479330117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155292.60.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60909017
PROFESIONAL B2478116121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422077.850.37112
PROFESIONAL A122852518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1099145115
PROFESIONAL B10492740.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2631562125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1326291133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1444900112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91837712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1111470119
DIRECTOR264367315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196757.20.2941MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3137489127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 348038.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO1163562.718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698111
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6417134132
JEFE A2808102113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100033.150.9110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1096777117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211857512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1360538134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848191.250.7346
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184303.250.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90925216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D732674.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
PROFESIONAL A2203456113
PROFESIONAL B104500913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3016673120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114881.150.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20353540.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110247.111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152333.550.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1988299113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2933793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1430632.70.9117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1940355132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88909.20.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1104590.8516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82816118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211787.250.251
PROFESIONAL A1699802110
JEFE B4391982130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 999845.250.91112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148125.20.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1000568112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5270566128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 291195.90.5161
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1985192111
PROFESIONAL A84865212
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3075518120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87308.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193190.050.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917500.40.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134370.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10821091.0895
PROFESIONAL B2332288117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411575112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78918613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 575572.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1087785.9133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98175.60.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3510980.65132
PROFESIONAL A2247251129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174130916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287608.550.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1112552112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888751.50.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1167538.10.73412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A732594112
PROFESIONAL A2037588114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4790013130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2860826112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1842243.5130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1055429114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 402160.250.2515
PROFESIONAL A1698052110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101148414
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3754196114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5925010.57
PROFESIONAL A162587819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1260311115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238589.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4021390.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1819694110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172918.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74738816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1248538.950.91111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305240.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175256319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161094.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3508207123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4824650.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2757434.11.17712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B657466113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2772017119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136486.80.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1106398113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126161116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1605892116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741891129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666763.50.510
PROFESIONAL A1868866112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4053170128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 885577.50.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A940039110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222463.60.12522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3143134124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176112.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2593430117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223231.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2046684128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847999.750.66110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126435.450.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193659815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1906562.40.91111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4097651122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89238512
PROFESIONAL B2222917114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B194284.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A2669150136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5160564138
PROFESIONAL B201171719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019810113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182255.50.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1435567.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1634585130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7006474.2130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296546.80.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1095743.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287544114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 966336.750.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162937.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1746931110
PROFESIONAL A1479064110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56777.350.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75698818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74738816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D71364512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3305306127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 743962.50.59
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2198042111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93691919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESIONAL B1158590.70.76611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418065.750.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2024444121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1344227111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2134196114
PROFESIONAL A879220.511
PROFESIONAL A2165505121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2567443112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604032130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1154502120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1552912.250.82313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28072.90.0313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2851456112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60637.50.0636
PROFESIONAL A1317447.750.7514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83196517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473632.250.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67064117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 878230.50.516
PROFESIONAL A2512487131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 645438.70.42712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205265.950.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A981327111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3020865116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2184121111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288004.70.2942
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991131115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4442383132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319613.650.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469925113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104534114
PROFESIONAL A275340.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139953.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300468.60.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3370743116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326813.30.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272445110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202624.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427207.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704448.40.8232
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698112
PROFESIONAL C2446610119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 806839.750.41122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093569123
PROFESIONAL B8224610.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63004413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54786211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46263211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217338.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1696135135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410928.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75558.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2765617123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907065.450.9113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163581217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 273403.70.12526
PROFESIONAL A1489894112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977354.50.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2895275125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1503245130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76716614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37824.80.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO2311902111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487379.90.4119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219901.850.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2222917114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1964818111
PROFESOR INTERINO941022.80.82314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B775987114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1323343.10.87510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1269952126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4590105127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1456780117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C723264.50.519
PROFESIONAL A2244540129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1646854125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3342032122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139953.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1253
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2693003117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4480482128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104080017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4451920.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56777311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 149462018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255294.250.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B681177113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1181619127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 692017.50.2525
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4639124130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B97304515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3362343113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2379173.050.82333
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B435686.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522901.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283345.510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3579764134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1868656130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 527454.250.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96114.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244540.050.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2123695110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482112
PROFESIONAL A352389.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3092541121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920106113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231951216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110005.950.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C999389112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35949.450.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294499.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1971724134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201982.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4785130136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781491132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558203128
PROFESIONAL C2196412111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1326060.60.8397
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370247.6514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8055060.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3694782121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100652217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15404230.2545
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1214482113
PROFESOR INTERINO3831596.251.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1058293115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4377510.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C132045317
PROFESIONAL A1947940112
PROFESIONAL A1827078117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78089317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58312115
PROFESIONAL B2256496116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1122759115
PROFESIONAL C3017181127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581012.550.37512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287272113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153586.150.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2438465120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182276219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354858.050.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114797.050.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257586.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1071493120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4380594133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205618.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B960625.55114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2733540.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106726.70.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284443.950.4561
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539384.350.6132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357610.90.3912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1613228121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178643126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72738416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B78424518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80819517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 552295.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2325104145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138452.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A928786112
PROFESIONAL C3420698133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1282780114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82526.90.06314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C74536814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A8931750.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231433.950.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139660.950.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135155.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B620017112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11678510.530
PROFESIONAL B2315017123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56163512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1478793115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416389.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3767195133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391951.716MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2223193125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A514715.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1306483124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1411058134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714175.50.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B982202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 785455.30.7868
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153307618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1409753117
PROFESIONAL D2754408113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1119981110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2701081116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 219349518
PROFESIONAL C2947824120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2703687126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3385123123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80641519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220669.60.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229594.10.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B146724.10.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3327940.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1135285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81049710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151332.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4447446123
PROFESIONAL C2640095123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2580838110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7892460.5637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C990048113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184584.70.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1102345114
PROFESOR INTERINO1549425.85113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62271111
PROFESIONAL A7407750.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071724112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 113674.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123834313
PROFESIONAL B1926086112
PROFESIONAL B147775616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282598.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C93509011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55615116
PROFESIONAL D3562625130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192494.550.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1560924132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568567.650.6535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955415113
PROFESIONAL C2934942125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325646.70.4354
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141943.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2346244121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3745950.514
PROFESIONAL C3235238132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1214210125
PROFESIONAL B402204.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1340513118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475281.650.27215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81526.250.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226590.550.3830MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61141514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222187.90.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69025416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5687680.8755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1948696111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241365.350.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2182052110
PROFESIONAL B1927273110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5702673.5127
DECANO4344570131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1116019118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244713.80.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036554.40.9569
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1385342130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 221801219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82908619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120411716
PROFESIONAL A2046230116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1960880.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360158.60.4273
PROFESOR INTERINO24418861.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167169.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161879.70.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A359184.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7400200.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1186190123
PROFESIONAL B2110660.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1314224111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1098281121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94199.40.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125639113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111994818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528058111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1053248.30.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565016.40.6611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831617.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155232115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2652817.10.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 49277.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1087156116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 570511.750.2543
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8211480.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96843.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2708785116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1361743111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248854114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3192551124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1235035120
PROFESIONAL A2309599131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 584788.450.9111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 584788.450.9111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2084430112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 111994.20.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134899.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723910.50.8231
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR421656.450.2510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B688303.516
PROFESIONAL B204455118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801438127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65362.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162736018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99808417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2056335124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337104125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1267115.90.9564
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3833038140
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217367117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410791.450.4113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B81755416
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 285562.650.4562MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B103230119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84810914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144892.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1170485.0511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2196383135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B60177712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150688.250.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO7363581133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B881330114
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST1550637.415
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 532468.50.2514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2280995110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574760120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1598076113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45652.550.7343MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1286069120
PROFESIONAL A1790893111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179994718
PROFESIONAL B2394007125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63555815
PROFESIONAL B2239959116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54786211
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3153877134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765650114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732980.850.7343
DIRECTOR4211282116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1433020116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190421.20.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1626947132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162801.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR351093.250.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52290.150.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1142603119
JEFE B3854530133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1552471112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1041890.250.8394
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7224340.510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2350853120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342618110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080550117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1398345128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C97482717
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4506127132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 178798.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1337983112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89600518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1261446.51.1778
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1130150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312275.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2107921115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73641514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125508217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88004811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B88314217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316951130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1886581129
PROFESIONAL A114673914
PROFESIONAL B713969.750.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1019950118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 613738.450.37518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368256111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 126018.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179087.250.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1890494112
PROFESIONAL C171415115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1540202111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230160.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150752414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316353.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A2436585128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170651.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2373177122
PROFESIONAL A1506408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271676.80.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719826.10.7060
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1680446123
PROFESIONAL A2371525126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029431113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176249.20.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315806.90.5815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1279591129
PROFESIONAL A626927.50.59
PROFESIONAL B2456052113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938217114
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1700424.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5477870.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO628847.850.6612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1083449118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1018069114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1120810120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64832814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1132966116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B540965.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1681813.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1257MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2968855112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2694109117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284600.60.3944
PROFESIONAL B185712517
PROFESIONAL B147770013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012657113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3005844122
PROFESIONAL A1981171114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1164123116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87373.350.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146824.550.2513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A147326816
PROFESIONAL A1506408110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A699402110
PROFESIONAL A100572214
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 887976.350.5736
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151946916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131276517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511132.750.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5401262NULL33MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176794.70.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3209558117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4100110.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89038419
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3545077120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84198418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866832.850.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1548046130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657440.250.5895
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1282341111
PROFESIONAL B166044717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2958060.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D99095516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666788.20.9111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97813819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40176210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1143173116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995385116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3358702122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197053.90.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272359.350.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2485231115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242198.350.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1148830122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43934911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160515.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1793370132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512373126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3272178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403065.80.9111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11045730.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120411716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 685280.750.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159046.950.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2339033.3114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1418759129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4959826143
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3096039123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193114719
PROFESIONAL A22391191.16127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641370.50.82310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16046290.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A93746615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77862615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246522.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1675053112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1136620110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092138113
PROFESOR INTERINO581272.90.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77646.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2674794122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2081780114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363428119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1443629123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398131112
PROFESIONAL A204619.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45006311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223245.80.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024877114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6939630.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3491414127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1017919117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31485.350.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1192985122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102501917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155189515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271769115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4505932125
PROFESOR INTERINO2690722.75133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 234347.70.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1631153122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 229383919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382748.250.3717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64396.70.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117781.450.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B239455.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1787995126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781057.20.6614
PROFESOR INTERINO1439934.80.9197
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71715815
PROFESIONAL C2330628112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1398345131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 620653.350.7063
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1575576123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8689890.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3314802117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67577.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1302344111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1204414119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B117312019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61921715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395717.850.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1539938116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294034.750.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
PROFESIONAL B147148215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1253052132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3046985124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.2517MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A749190114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72866517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106145.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B973273114
PROFESIONAL C3479129133
PROFESIONAL B2528966116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105250117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391105.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462114
PROFESIONAL B87718314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428966130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514194.750.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B61585115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392356.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340619.70.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53234.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3128216131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B120142419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112845418
PROFESIONAL B95921712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535288127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7108125139
PROFESIONAL B2116745114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168075.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539414.50.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B373602.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107141217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7100430.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1438462113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 536720.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2369702125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115660.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139972.70.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2195746128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1658600.050.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1521897110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958450133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110247.10.4172MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C7223290.5652
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92635919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4623427122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2016422110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1337298129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9347980.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2621382116
PROFESIONAL B95921712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1067845.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1621933134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205454.450.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1579802118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248732.350.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2948221129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293483112
PROFESIONAL C127086116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919698110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1314672117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4120910117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A735578112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901747.50.758
PROFESIONAL C183915615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350972.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119029.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1191567112
DIRECTOR3478331114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52229914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128793.40.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296276123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A587757.313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1026282110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226624.850.2520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508417.250.2528
PROFESIONAL B102665810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2477749.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130725.350.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1613228120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B849341.3518
PROFESOR INTERINO1360998.250.91111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3164734114
PROFESIONAL D3057616129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124848.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104920.850.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483284.050.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131391018
PROFESIONAL B1677576110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051311111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 906934.30.41116
DECANO5450809128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637939.550.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 207210.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165074.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM.INSTRUCTOR1607931113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B998249110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1107125124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1288931129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1935874132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1294683116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822656.50.8234
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101196.10.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464300.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2366059116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1348085133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1263469121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39593911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3105210117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150711.550.1