Saltar Navegación

Planilla Octubre 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D813684.2114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 734560.750.5756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259921.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90395115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 139717015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302833127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B332811.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181140.20.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4768635136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650364.513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A2540100.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522035132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3995548133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESIONAL A459041.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A897867110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2336206111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 931912.9519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580113.90.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98785013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111758414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217919.750.3270
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397792.550.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252467.8121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2285257112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1701901133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4549112124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1818360110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1325052118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300560.60.2197
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2361864110
PROFESIONAL A1854086117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
JEFE A3479944124
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84477712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92726818
PROFESIONAL B1421122114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5110472128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2281610.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17173770.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2656895125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682742.316MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2095750123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1885073128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324914.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212026.50.1567
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506120.20.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2191326133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627470.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90864713
PROFESOR INTERINO24578551.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
PROFESIONAL A137926216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114043015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127269.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1809497126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1000419.750.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1504345113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1044795110
DIRECTOR5268004135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 346471.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
PROFESOR INTERINO1015057.60.62515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449234136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESIONAL C3385562129
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6148547136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824745.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427013.60.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3025360.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225616419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1861240.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2607884114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4170580.258
VICERRECTOR5615254124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2420930119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034548.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2971933.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283599.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036055.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1315795.50.7519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944423112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569889.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439256.20.3136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540758117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D923331113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
SUBCONTRALOR5973080135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404.60.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145437129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5491136129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2696475111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2434154130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88308.650.07512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468582.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESIONAL A1206512.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO9735400.758
PROFESIONAL B206844319
PROFESIONAL B3170100134
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125656.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
PROFESIONAL A540036.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134265.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724076.50.8750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456543.950.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2292170.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37064.350.03111
PROFESIONAL B2419832125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1801607111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130352315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8680570.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESIONAL A2238689122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1042286113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091718119
PROFESOR INTERINO3399040.751.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2646676112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1173230111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233217.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181636.5134
JEFE A3692361130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 909450.050.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150374516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288069.350.2782MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C927103113
PROFESOR INTERINO963822.850.8754
PROFESOR VISITANTE 223293.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9442314154
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3612639121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 180286.40.5871MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310979.20.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1404489118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315618.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 974606.10.759
PROFESIONAL A1815779116
PROFESIONAL B2771171128
PROFESOR INTERINO1711193.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3901510.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2668944113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5127315130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266537130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL A1061270114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226419.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258576126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186800.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3141499119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1787558.95143
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342563112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071704.350.8758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1982839129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185276619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253305.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234293.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742058147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648771.750.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A768087.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 25633.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127216119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 751115.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2489022.95113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 268849.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR516508.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581510115
PROFESIONAL B139370315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1270116130
PROFESIONAL B1994894114
PROFESIONAL B10388160.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1771332117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205592.30.12515
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3819963114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242368.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251519.50.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2602001111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669732.30.37525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252362133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESIONAL A76284310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131305.950.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184887616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1535637112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3129052118
PROFESIONAL C201566419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 670685.950.37522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7327330.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2585260114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2862291117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159289.20.12512
PROFESIONAL A4980700.54
PROFESIONAL C3121487128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184863110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62147714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2893770.3752
PROFESIONAL C3566819134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4727810.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2292048116
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166987.10.1258
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 611781.750.2531
PROFESIONAL C2984966122
PROFESIONAL C3316687133
PROFESIONAL B2474486114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1198814110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1283691111
PROFESOR INTERINO158735513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2447381113
PROFESIONAL A897577.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397954.10.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A213464.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475598.550.3758
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2298064110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338692.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168706.70.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303799112
PROFESIONAL C141828015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292747.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO3604908.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5787540.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 646297.450.5634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894114
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESIONAL A880914.750.757
PROFESIONAL B1508918.250.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 610344.60.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1677226128
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103686312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B423935.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335068.10.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223393.60.12517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776800.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616707.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145113115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75733615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303241.50.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3249070131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESIONAL A4191720.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 195038818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2715291124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347963129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901777.50.520
PROFESIONAL A116736117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 952056.50.55
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 255455.80.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESIONAL B2897069127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3963380.257
PROFESIONAL B2400315118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589465.50.56
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 329130.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357795.250.2819
PROFESIONAL B2622829124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841911.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 683018.950.37515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024510112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1793738.60.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198775.150.15612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906398110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1563
PROFESIONAL B2048977113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72294312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321007.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082735.916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6715980.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2900570.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61419212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277902.95126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL B2971240129
PROFESIONAL B5453390.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3663505130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73048512
PROFESIONAL C170310512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510492120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15073120.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299573.90.18814
PROFESIONAL A2439212134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9336720.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A720398.5516
PROFESOR INTERINO4960773.251.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31346.650.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200205.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4127144131
PROFESIONAL A1989571115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1465294111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1555702136
PROFESIONAL B3008325130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619368.10.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESIONAL A76448211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2562524115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3711513125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594022.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711802.0516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2491418112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2266477120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL A1960607119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3425536129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C818977.317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178115
PROFESIONAL B146648316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269842.50.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4318520120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360023.20.3753
PROFESIONAL A1789613117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A759191110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1254
JEFE B4051960129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5854511131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268399.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1396612112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448644128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72720716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL C3079659125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180116.950.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B532743.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098915
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611193.80.62
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632100.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439502.40.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESIONAL C2395121115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762729116
PROFESIONAL A1767041111
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1574220.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4859151120
PROFESIONAL A623789.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1244178110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 230507119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406426113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2263396121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 876664.50.515
PROFESIONAL A1449541.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225564819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156361015
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2098655111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092806129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892950.40.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3916812127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310069.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1696661.81.00118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91686813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3760
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
PROFESOR INTERINO2506034123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3660808134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527985.910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87307216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1536938121
PROFESIONAL A11457560.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2925049.5119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433853.15132
PROFESIONAL C2640346115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073333119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESIONAL C3029256120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606929.350.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66875514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5569740.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.850.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115750.750.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593854.450.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986545115
PROFESIONAL A1894427118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2973458128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354971.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145566.70.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5672201131
JEFE A3564288133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B263598.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268928.450.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESIONAL A2247595116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 349636.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248508.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145224.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412636.050.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303441.312MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 315787.50.2536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69282813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1085435115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.152
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916180138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962971.80.62510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524387136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1822280127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1099235.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406162112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55249610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36929.850.03115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C25977.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415587131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642380132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129409319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2374201112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL B186837419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47431010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359436.350.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731953136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2105409110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3930735.5122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131561919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047147.750.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90108613
PROFESIONAL B101042711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162330.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905957.450.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4530906126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228874718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232041121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682243.80.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1969088111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49828.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1234908.750.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO1794688.5122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232821.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1677336132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2155555.317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1552526122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C311729.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151907116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2980940.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5260287126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1014674.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237923.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124492916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737926112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 159256.650.1886
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7033890.2548
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117994615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121779123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2364419130
PROFESIONAL A86084710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130841014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330569.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2246205.75119
PROFESIONAL C1702532112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33970.10.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 173487513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168561519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A99289819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D685360.50.511
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133670.80.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1898333118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA137413512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342767.20.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 953765.650.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1552560.550.87518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1792796112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4194087128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.40.1261
JEFE A2294024113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91676711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESIONAL C3400344133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 310129417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 669109.60.414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352488.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1565906.219
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2890458.751.2511
VICERRECTOR5310954122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11327140.540
PROFESIONAL C3385562130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487371.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3651802126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090866115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESIONAL C3163316121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6962931144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268399.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560123
PROFESIONAL C172672017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1202953.15138MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316830.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1706323129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123302014
PROFESIONAL D3549667132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387110130
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334411.60.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7901590.56
PROFESIONAL C2968116126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESIONAL B2280133.15112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313694.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4361799134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2225745110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4450510.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A913835.250.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 800870.050.28124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85991117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D893172111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99039013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2270875124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202811.20.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2274400.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323853.250.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4114113120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471761.20.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423718.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355006127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114643916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083457.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8717860.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067223119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766087.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088069.450.8756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197766.20.12521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2013250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523899.10.87526
PROFESIONAL B142185518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1668505115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195830.70.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D961549.350.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306201.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4692030125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56859.950.0636
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467335111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8104380.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL C2619546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823084.450.8756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6803820.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241061.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633791123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1535880124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4944622125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741017.90.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103303.9111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2432793115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855430.90.516
PROFESIONAL A5236070.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070649137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5995346.65129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066115
PROFESIONAL C2910531113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278806.750.256
PROFESIONAL B123856611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163931.90.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210681.60.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238003.20.1567
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090746111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A1693211112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2086975138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5876480.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3406601131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4350054124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1366691.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712669.250.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5360510132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125073814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2299774114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4016705129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2044372112
PROFESIONAL A4191720.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 117043115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 337491919
PROFESOR INTERINO2570671.5117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174080618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 907631.150.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2755721112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1489013110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106693811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2162105.218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2958881115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1375465118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESIONAL D3542468131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11055470.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83963515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
PROFESIONAL B3430740128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 567306.50.5315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR387778.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145773.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335108116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5451200.6252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19512180.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 507024.20.43843
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159442214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584356.85113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299979.050.2816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6169110.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335692.250.256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3720240116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955560118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1239316121
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1096443.50.532
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5908456129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95602113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3587074121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871220118
PROFESIONAL A2643017134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 605588.550.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390415.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189533.40.4380MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
PROFESIONAL C3531197132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007953.9126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3538737124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESIONAL A2357692132
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687726.80.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2431375130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 212363818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10992210.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESIONAL A1904990114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 222813719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE173179419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2132018112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220554.250.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134915618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6731820.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1417319126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1516725135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586222.950.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3393453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105044.80.1885MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESIONAL A2021746112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069391130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2907110113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70354912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1540798111
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062947.250.7529
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145163.10.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045160110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109658.60.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925264.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.550.1881
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5141627132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67834110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6423390.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1339907111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065797117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INTERINO893885.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110229317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193357217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35449.950.0317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182983.250.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124127.40.2381
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944116
PROFESOR INTERINO81625611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80053616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964868.70.62518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299205.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436832116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462187.750.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2012378112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734103.750.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3072324121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4428980.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90147.30.1262
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351117.050.4320
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143618
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057065117
JEFE B4008905126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864761.20.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100309213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243136122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184431.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464414.250.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESIONAL B158531814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060672.75128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82537.050.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3412435118
PROFESIONAL B2213088114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580652.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2459344113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046444.450.8635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9182900.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200120.60.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41369.50.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESIONAL A165012818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204381.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3477870130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806310.750.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7742902148
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1545666130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESIONAL B108300214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827057119
PROFESIONAL C972256.10.2524
PROFESIONAL A1478796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117745017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468151140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161859219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553557112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D135432815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESIONAL C130890616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52809711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669581123
PROFESIONAL B2679431132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3852878121
PROFESIONAL A2126059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34239.150.0319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3286093128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310614.150.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660323114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2148972117
PROFESIONAL B7753110.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144696619
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESIONAL A12206400.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B96908419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.60.2514
JEFE A4211592133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248508.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2649260.2257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.12511
PROFESIONAL B174858917
PROFESIONAL C2635232117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A429096.250.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4858771130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569496123
PROFESOR INTERINO4412670.51
PROFESOR INTERINO1247882.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 286772.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55029017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6180440.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520553.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986828111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1244473110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1262789.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO1320898.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2371025129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1823252115
PROFESOR INTERINO1379873.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294733.25111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1481140.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2724610.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1168875113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4307630.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89086016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232960.450.3134
PROFESIONAL B3129664113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.03112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627397113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B174341417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078563.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5572544119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 630027.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593486.60.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088773115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1170869.80.7521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194831117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.53
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2024968.650.9529
JEFE B3138760117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL A2271780123
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225409.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1084695116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271366110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9597280.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439332113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A166126819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148275134
PROFESIONAL A2648183134
PROFESIONAL C2282441113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO140068419
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESIONAL A107078014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2127448111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266531.250.252
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5554074129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5569740.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244746118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10706410.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023812135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476909.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1236959.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65420.80.0631
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1338585.50.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379248118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1946563.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132331.30.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1067435.250.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR266584.90.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
JEFE A3740554133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111171611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858332.30.6884
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203448.20.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114925316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A772959114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL B2309268111
PROFESOR INTERINO2259952.25122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212783.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926020112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460378.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3171360.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10769770.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1004770112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1074105.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274004.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO544052.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129318.550.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664821.950.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346423118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124321.70.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7958780.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861117.150.56320
PROFESIONAL D3455504134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894115
PROFESIONAL B2525479114
PROFESIONAL A121627916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180116.950.1258
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310775.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495969.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627709111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3968950124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291153.750.258
PROFESIONAL C2178154.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234013118
PROFESIONAL B1845187110
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 387379.250.3318
PROFESIONAL C2854792127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270683.850.1895
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 297520.10.15624
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60517117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280370.50.253
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESIONAL B2029477116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274788.750.258
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A190507.450.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464142.350.28115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106336314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042950.5124
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1568
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65976416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85319418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO1021794.250.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84620516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18622280.527
PROFESOR INTERINO824429.950.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364795.20.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456029117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908109.950.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584744.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37871.60.03110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3881770131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86236.750.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860789.250.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 452655.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399828.750.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1737028130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165503.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533123.40.53
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.90.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2982037127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45632212
PROFESIONAL C3037830123
PROFESOR INTERINO901043.70.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58956.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455599.450.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3336761117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2294375130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 569201.950.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D115411017
PROFESIONAL A2059879118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 158925.60.3130
PROFESIONAL B2289059116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954120.70.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126193.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130138.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 241478.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 346292.90.18823
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38433.850.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334265.650.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 649724.250.5316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093228122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1577466123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3113329114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677730.50.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74956916
PROFESIONAL B12284590.524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91382216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2403860.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.53
PROFESIONAL C92230410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62063710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105256010
PROFESIONAL B2503035116
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880441.60.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1350060113
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2504890122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2420733.6133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517689.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325115
PROFESIONAL B2131137115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924896118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67071.850.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C101527211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40696.80.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130229717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317105118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520123.750.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4247020.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236093.40.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2353090.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 186950719
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319487.250.259
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1177448.9518
PROFESOR INTERINO3185965.751.2536
PROFESIONAL B138751017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3611470141
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 471457.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138099111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2196352111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2062834.50.7522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6347652136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 246128118
JEFE A3692361130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1603169113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2697431125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441335.50.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4885129129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479335.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621215.90.57
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 550157.20.31315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1501661128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1360373.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9691380.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441284.20.3755
PROFESIONAL A2271780122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462401.10.3139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951074110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL A2647791134
PROFESOR INTERINO35898111.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 897498.050.6259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D647026.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1746439.6514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESIONAL B3182666132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 272043018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1347645121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 284653.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5459564133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5128184131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2523045114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216264.650.1565
PROFESIONAL D2513894111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811705.450.8632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262516.450.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277284.150.2813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498931.250.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388469.30.31314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7791180.511
PROFESOR INTERINO112503717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1075751.250.757
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 23183260.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2058142129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135629.650.1561
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 993005.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382213.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354140.20.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 413291.10.56316MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135771815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240015.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343825.50.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 342875.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5789779130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2053361.250.56323
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1065187.60.56316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1654026132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585127
PROFESOR INTERINO1864927118
DIRECTOR4457536133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723631125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1462663117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2629126115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053861.5112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2336272111
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623112
PROFESIONAL B2390527113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191375.750.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7221982138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4153370.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78915512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2535060123
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1590592111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1837811111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15254060.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88129.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1148388.9517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790693111
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3094330.5123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2614491113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3261630.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8719380.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174263117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1922201121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESIONAL B141724515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234508.50.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264246.750.250
PROFESIONAL C3374788133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184917617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47512710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5216821131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1905295125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93653618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2583070.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
JEFE A3287638118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A793682.1113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESIONAL A70633610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1743699119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361633.450.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B196428.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4436051120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609893.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8448790.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009317
DIRECTOR251875711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1907107110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1491059117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2224157111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497017.50.50
PROFESIONAL B1352077.450.533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR317851.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605642114
PROFESIONAL B1951984111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43530010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2020626115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257594123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 884026.70.62520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
CONTRALOR5361974129
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96649813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472049.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A683465.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299429.40.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.550.1881
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4895771.05131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266788.85128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
PROFESIONAL B2469628112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344693.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460992.30.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1715507115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
PROFESIONAL B171056316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012823134
PROFESIONAL C3344573135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36122.60.03118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1827547112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 759526.20.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74736714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673750.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323024.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C109618018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372914132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178986618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1367002129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34777.250.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36257.150.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
PROFESIONAL A2503413125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100309214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765908116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75243313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B123884519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6166357134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESIONAL B2697000127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1610966112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3021063110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475042122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592933.40.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5094990119
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319924110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESIONAL B2299661118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149142215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956542.50.756
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 176539914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2705365112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278857.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL C145102116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7722300.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1385564111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226351619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345587.250.294
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3298678117
PROFESIONAL A1795155115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B400847.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543790117
PROFESIONAL B2697000122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447976.250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372382.20.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO1883020.5116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647112.450.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811615.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68889417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508261.250.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271827.60.2814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555063.750.43812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C292545.50.54
JEFE A3377576123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291402.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533834.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12499120.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B67509713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4140910130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3315125121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464112
PROFESOR INTERINO810720.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28563.950.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188450.40.21
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593298.70.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421794.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497525.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4651566129
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686306114
PROFESIONAL C2780887116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4391420.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2459176114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2861305123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5006163124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1789235133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101582119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588907.50.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0632
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417118
PROFESIONAL B2326144114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344239.70.2818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864094.70.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1087223111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2060345110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10477770.534
JEFE B3618056126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D296003.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546211.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A517681.80.8555
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1031943.1513
PROFESIONAL B595686.750.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A165060.410MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2892500.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2036321110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233990.850.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1508995127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1474319110
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESIONAL C2670916.95115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8986930.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86791113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1486482132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
PROFESIONAL A2192240126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94225.20.1884MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669475114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4580150.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4840003133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 364048.50.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2875578112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C101217117
PROFESOR INTERINO5489493.251.2531
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127140516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESIONAL B2630493115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532765132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 209031.250.254
PROFESIONAL C2034230110
PROFESIONAL C3372792135
PROFESIONAL A1017199.950.62512
PROFESIONAL C197012616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 968382.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012911133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 339491.60.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59195111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784810.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2458625132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727813131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77844.050.1261
JEFE A2240999110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A53990813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147719.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126663.10.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
PROFESIONAL D3241333126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178215.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2462012113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4467570.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385835.850.5630
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211075113
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379180.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89351.50.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275863.60.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297838.20.6880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2648760.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788289112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537411.70.5638
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.7743
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 324142.10.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476888112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887240.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248632.250.1888
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353153.950.3136
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 139699210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1884224111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27414.650.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047129
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509617.90.53
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2369223110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396025131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560523.750.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2722049118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 423558.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3062667.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173857619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3619640.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A297167.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081783117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3088921138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999282.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1415189132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2231580.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6076210.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422654.550.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646122
DIRECTOR2807263117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1456529134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 407399.750.2514
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493357.050.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615103.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2414573120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 949661.80.62510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1861019110
PROFESIONAL B2979330.85114
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399328.80.3752
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESIONAL A1858073110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439617.90.5311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178593.450.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770884.350.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1100003.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 76497.70.06324
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 149244.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1417263128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.450.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173684.450.1254
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 197888918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 709146.150.7183
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006111
PROFESIONAL B2629984130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3437390.05118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165500.750.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 647112.450.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 690514.050.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63234213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387316112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384231.350.3754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 560388.050.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365327114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457912.50.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283061.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
DECANO6755956132
PROFESIONAL A2694651138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315575.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B864231.518
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100026.550.06325
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2600384118
PROFESIONAL A2371051116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2357679112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31832.10.0318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1686330116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561473.70.6251
PROFESIONAL B2758809129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5663570.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO3623144.751.2528
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESIONAL C3385562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326542.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173517.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1048331110
PROFESIONAL B182155615
PROFESIONAL A7368170.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 754238.250.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208637.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1286399110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B850628114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1407775.10.87517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883488133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39176.50.0639MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B619610.450.9523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 457161.40.2522
PROFESIONAL A2481352123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1693941111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 874770.750.754
PROFESIONAL A83834412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915834.30.6257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2961235.7119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 451229.950.3757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426470.750.25119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B965833112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1212222118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933338111
PROFESIONAL B2107553111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115540.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115432012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1562
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2543940118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11434650.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1579166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
JEFE A3864829133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95420312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2058853117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESIONAL A2206671112
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6083926132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR626961.50.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988023.914
PROFESIONAL B1923594110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3106080.57
PROFESIONAL B2908635118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1747411122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1833969110
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A179200.250.256
PROFESIONAL A2692691134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 678955.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249689.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005130
PROFESIONAL C2436508118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241535.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132853417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115628913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357796.85118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO4069182.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4853738138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3180137119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103566.50.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4247574129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.257
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368513111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203652.150.1565
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1148236113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67419.750.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84936914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5140200.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106659215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157002.10.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13588490.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150894318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A333945.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95581813
PROFESIONAL B167529417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860622.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1211421.916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354923.250.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2724610.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10668020.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4532550122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 302264.750.15626
PROFESIONAL A126903217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C111923919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159764516
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESIONAL B81528011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649198.90.510
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420459.550.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165030619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646843.50.55
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339565.90.2514
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3953348113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C96861517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38416.40.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5307530.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1754254110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
JEFE B122551814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1994614.95116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8497220.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167764.950.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335613110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 551669.350.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136831018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1939848.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549267.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1657620.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396954127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765637.60.43815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESIONAL A2159150125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68954014
PROFESIONAL A881032.50.513
PROFESIONAL A2094427113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633963.750.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3710819124
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESIONAL B2289059113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B62439513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2326101116
PROFESIONAL B95247015
JEFE B3319274120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2303249114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622205.512
PROFESIONAL A2569593132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESIONAL B2414957113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305226.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151413.60.1256
PROFESIONAL A146990817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
PROFESIONAL B3177166126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143748216
JEFE B3375813119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B373594.8515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 477328.750.6250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3700919115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592324131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111394815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4807614133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7644270.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7098000.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352179.350.3753
PROFESIONAL B170455217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459857.950.3756
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
PROFESOR INTERINO1673376.251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1849834110
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3940010.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 501535.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421914
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5966736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2007986.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212971.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1221673127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1283139.50.523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229556115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498071.20.3758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4677270.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321107.750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137121
PROFESOR INTERINO1251482.50.87515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 661911.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274898.30.1885
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 862000.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472638130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1602406124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B98069417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56123811
PROFESOR INTERINO1123453.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3159538122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 188767518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2244073119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7697920.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548427.60.6883
PROFESOR INTERINO115586117
PROFESOR INTERINO3981680.51.2527
PROFESIONAL A2073237116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433634113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2412490110
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3953792116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4598239130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4859400.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39351.450.03112
PROFESIONAL B387229.850.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5504417141
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384833112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2474441.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9552330.7511
PROFESIONAL C129020816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2135497.319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2031832112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4054087129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1837187114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362101.850.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A937757112
PROFESIONAL C2867030114
PROFESIONAL A1980294127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3531540.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273643.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137694619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1074345.50.2531
PROFESIONAL A13518840.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237635.30.18811
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4357602123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C723401113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1353810.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESIONAL A102616914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESIONAL B86507511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1027128.3515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5975380.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539248.80.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A891216111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2508717111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5951820.54
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2194442114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 465740.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5704940.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8584990.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2767460.53
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503109.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13695840.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1132142.50.513
PROFESIONAL C3260076126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986721.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324279.750.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224587217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3858360.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1566299.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140119.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
JEFE OFIC. COADYUVANTE DOC.7576752142
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3843485133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3377470119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195784.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124933712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526247.20.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424178112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110856717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322289111
PROFESIONAL A1745495114
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242851.450.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 44973.750.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147480.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESIONAL D3640836128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256559.50.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13174740.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3230050125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4102993130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.90.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329356.50.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6088203133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803012
PROFESIONAL C156118317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10185770.527
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802411.30.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESOR VISITANTE 9535540.750
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESIONAL C3246973132
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5830520128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL C174169414
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845729110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2978970.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251296.150.15613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2666480.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2950840.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1561878123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126282.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138409413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401314.95117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8377430.58
PROFESIONAL C2843861113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B340764.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESIONAL A2106328116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 208737013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1081025.80.511
DECANO5434490131
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233295.20.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 840054.20.8754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1037056.10.7517
PROFESIONAL B3023045137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385572.50.2511
JEFE A2820395115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228511.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1328064113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309573128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1941682110
PROFESIONAL C2729307125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4360960.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366034124
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300393.50.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO2149667122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3585612117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3251645113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106121115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B206343.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESIONAL A791239.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1283701.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESIONAL C2075239110
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577271.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1020941.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
DIRECTOR5437524129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1356183123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483168.50.52
PROFESIONAL A163674419
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2861276130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94010619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670140.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3145183.8132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2335492.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149325.20.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202040417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3208222122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46212.750.03117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 884887.450.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130229713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109658.60.1254
PROFESIONAL A120848818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182764.350.3130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65602511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESIONAL B176006218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1914030114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5340035130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332397.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977098132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5975380.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077432.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4847806138
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3162737126
PROFESIONAL A2437232126
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270683.90.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A956054113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1505227117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1362432.20.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1242431.917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL B139429516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2313887111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100476318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 34177.550.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995615133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90976016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1001152.10.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1231216.950.8758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232171.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469572.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1017616.450.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C115631817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4898710.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153305.75112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1149623110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A46749911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159991.40.56336
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.52
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 917272.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55166.90.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESIONAL A2139418117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514490.950.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3688577120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1174027.450.6259
PROFESIONAL B84729110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63942112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067610114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3520898130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 98887011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3126415122
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178030111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140448916
PROFESIONAL B7147950.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89947.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1121566.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2363552116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2587254113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2349090114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44443210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.252
PROFESIONAL B2605507122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1637426113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506587.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO3945800.751.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1045670.90.68810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESIONAL A338002.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280881125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1424837113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235910.60.7346
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111707715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50324614
PROFESIONAL C412854.40.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5736540.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1578474110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829110.350.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1043479111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123293218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131305.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241702416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165151.10.1257
PROFESIONAL A91556413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESIONAL B1169357.0517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3705859.95131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2987690.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146997417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69823.50.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
JEFE B4563735137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882753113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D301553.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESIONAL A2501084130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214648417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3568651133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9306730.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603437118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 811326.10.8632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87219212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1854835130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1375854111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128897.10.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM. ADJUNTO 1995490110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2564735115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1428804.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2147680.5119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360453.10.18816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508070.850.4065
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1765583135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584744.350.52
PROFESIONAL C3372458134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO4100212.251.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443157.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36795.30.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388374.350.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4656430.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10542150.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922913.950.67511
PROFESIONAL C134483115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B607027112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85696211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94172719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2313618117
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1513348112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684802.80.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504658.050.3753
JEFE B3717650128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192484418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40831.350.03112
JEFE B3327941114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76953.90.0638
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2221780118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248508.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945044.20.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.350.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2960205.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2058292140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636080.450.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B164179.20.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463703.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8072090.57
JEFE B3485519118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93547517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESIONAL A139028718
PROFESIONAL B2510090113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL D3779404128
PROFESIONAL B190467017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1019576.3515
PROFESOR INTERINO2160396.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1536199115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1625466117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36795.30.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216609.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5449707126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83007.950.06312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 997431.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262124126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112363515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3898581116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118781.20.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1215820.50.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170734125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A501569.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1788846112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95573.60.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432684.10.28111
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESIONAL B110515711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4580150.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455635.450.31310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9392030.517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3792140.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088910.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852766110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3427962.550.87531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5356984133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1848824113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
JEFE A3180149124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5396850.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1052335111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO1494049.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91349216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102868316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1772058116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1791442110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1691661113
PROFESIONAL C2269194114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1136819.850.62523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920205.350.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
PROFESIONAL B2711641119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1701898.1519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223439.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 441460.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96757217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3664120.51
PROFESIONAL C1876766112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1454199135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1965691134
PROFESOR INTERINO83171114
JEFE B3117481111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8988810.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1257594121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1391916132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383915.750.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 565526.10.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65652.950.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1345558110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 369535.10.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 170050411
PROFESIONAL B3250415134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1179058110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926011.711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.3756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223460.10.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103148114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO20852531.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B95679413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2427820116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173152.80.1257
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3709836132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97795411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131041416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211701.60.1886
PROFESIONAL A2503413128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESIONAL A2536503126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763296.60.69
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4745459.2122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE124243217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1817842.750.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331001.550.3762
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3538017135
PROFESIONAL A1866234112
PROFESIONAL B2197400112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA180026414
PROFESIONAL A107143512
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESIONAL A2745330133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946059.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344947.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1204827.70.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272600113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5569001.251.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1338817.250.83114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558446.250.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 851056.50.523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 445455.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501276.70.37516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3178438115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360116.750.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514170133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147181.10.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4632514133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623368.50.58
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2216775111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375352.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170178019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57432612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3733990.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103686313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESIONAL A1633315111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1252221.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751.60.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111995718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169264218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143145.10.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2861141115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145279517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59202012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940667.912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1324614133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3365010117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
JEFE B4151554133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331001.60.3751
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1050761.4515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7770892150
PROFESIONAL C3385562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992509.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1085992111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287452.450.2198
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESIONAL B1797525112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404980131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1186855.50.536
PROFESIONAL C195345819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35584.50.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3549030.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3055581121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7401210.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27922.350.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521533.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44598.350.03115
PROFESIONAL B2532070114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1136891115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338623.10.255
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468021.30.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14136710.2545
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446757.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2408781111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396138.750.2517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2064013112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593567.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334990.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 104480.950.06326
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264338.250.251
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 241328019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28937.70.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41832.750.052
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114255.70.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823582.40.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122939513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1389848120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205663130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318145.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 969619.750.81328
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2124142113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268433.85117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2159666113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2763302112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESIONAL B2072681112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745931.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5351260.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESIONAL C2577717115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2483404118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2914210113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107118
JEFE B3837301128
PROFESIONAL B3121127120
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 218743.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2510927118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 226351619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 410624.150.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B712382.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401236.80.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327278124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2148826.25116
JEFE A2955303119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1554038.450.87516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2794638127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490682.90.2531
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223282.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872090.250.755
PROFESIONAL C3343733128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371620.850.3753
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230597312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2666480.255
PROFESIONAL D3563433114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 434458.90.28113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147904019
PROFESIONAL A2536503131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115063318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730389117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
PROFESIONAL B171753918
PROFESIONAL A2138468124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1964205110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189863717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 233224017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240015.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D687083.750.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6440882143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182114
PROFESIONAL C118050913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2410890.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.90.1265
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3241745116
PROFESIONAL B2600384116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 498589.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2051515116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776534.90.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81886817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2047425115
PROFESIONAL A2284189123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3009776119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016657.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESIONAL C3092763118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESIONAL A1973966113
PROFESIONAL A1536175111
PROFESIONAL B2048977115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3436647122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3775107124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO6361226.51.2533
PROFESIONAL A100333015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273258112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4536971127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 752049.950.6258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53108412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97902913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106659216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 794293.40.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6439340.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711943.050.6255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1500027118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4202427134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28176.150.03117
PROFESIONAL D3354717131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464343.450.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349252.50.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3711559133
PROFESOR INTERINO4517803.51.2534
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA201173313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL B1780228.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140643318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 326735.750.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 488758.70.2819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471761.20.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1121931110
PROFESIONAL C3622590136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122220614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 532614.750.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2287541116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383195.950.3753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 147922812
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2298064110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5412447126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974159113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66098714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8913720.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5064495128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3395660.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553839118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1324380.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029245116
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891155121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2493344.85124
PROFESIONAL C163343519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1601392115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL A116736116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225518518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2231825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2189994.718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1409441118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323892.60.2814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1956203114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155424819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1248047113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230864.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1429620135
PROFESIONAL C194201018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 292607.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121270215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239337.450.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2429700.252
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESIONAL C113789913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1478948.60.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65120111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
JEFE A2663530111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29478.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1147044.450.87510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320258.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1324614133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288980.750.257
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73587115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868147.950.8634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1312476113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2596600.255
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 127140510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1425033127
PROFESIONAL B2463471118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4670140.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.661130.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 700657.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371620.850.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53813.90.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1430032110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8361580.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1070359.50.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1166164.60.518
DIRECTOR4848892136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1647881120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 241478.50.253
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3022139115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360015.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2367483112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3204219.5117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188973618
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2503871110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165164.850.3137MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140531118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322883.60.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1012906110
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A46749910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2567669116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1523303.919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140333116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3187878119
PROFESIONAL B103374813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C992869112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1143055.50.541
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79539313
PROFESIONAL B2785812123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2558423116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3214446126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274212.750.251
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D160461.50.251
PROFESIONAL C1365049.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60921.450.0750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1827176111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4918708.950.91927
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 767920.10.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 590662.050.28114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.757
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195093318
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2608709112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433094.40.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64972212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405908.20.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137564.60.251MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5008252128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2437530112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2377333111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3475351130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1425785110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60655016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632060.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2123275130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581393.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90846917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124041.10.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO3573871.751.2522
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192251618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151015.30.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4125710.259
PROFESIONAL C3246973133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESIONAL A103145714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112095515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1920355123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 976974.1112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1298398110
JEFE A3490594113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1276171130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7718950.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1270491.60.8139
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354140.20.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60936.40.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 894531.70.525
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286290.20.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2985980116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1291965.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640722.60.6884
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455803.050.3752
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 237226218
PROFESIONAL A1828246114
PROFESIONAL B2437401119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141277615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408190.40.25112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1107186.8512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1683484123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369336.250.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3583444118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3861949134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163935.10.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545612.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.850.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910800.60.62517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200241.10.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B284619.5515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988023.913
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3328580121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517504.80.6370
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4570230.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A454832.411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5225570.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315400.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 745362.250.59411
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESIONAL D4072669136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5587413131
JEFE B3618056126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.051
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191308.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1337949.30.93815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090467.919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60652712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1370721111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1289787.918
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 1996300.252
PROFESIONAL C2925449118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231766.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115750.750.1257
PROFESIONAL A603812.250.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38275.150.0318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1136905120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2710594112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43051.150.13
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924406115
PROFESIONAL C2533175115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1927892115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187810.60.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119858513
PROFESIONAL D2444875110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3669385136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057844110
PROFESIONAL B3648965135
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2307865123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202811.20.15610
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9014240.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135477118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277903127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940667.912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91687016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241624.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1653915.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764158.10.62510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1964711110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1827928128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESIONAL B1885159112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1193605110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3577428136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359295.950.2816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1666565.10.7534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858535.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2278032113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5466093140
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3435289.25128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7082030.56
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B371213.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A170887.750.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A4031715130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1218605123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 686127.450.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267512.70.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3555002127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2387857111
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1517263126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409240.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2681143120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2777733112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1589383.65131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670488128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443157.70.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1881
PROFESIONAL A2317279124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.90.1265
PROFESIONAL B112183312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264069.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4677270.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D296003.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D107149619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6159870.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4204067131
PROFESIONAL C2854792123
PROFESIONAL A2404141127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175895117
PROFESOR INTERINO122817516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3479690.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084935124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESIONAL C542280.250.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1603160111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6765020.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4541024120
PROFESOR INTERINO29592791.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2344149112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33923.750.0318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5040759132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4370566126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151927719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375621.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92735116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B598313.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798921.419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1691904134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESIONAL A1973016119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79648418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4310353129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1004281116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109908314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616890.750.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 749554.050.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979899127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2429700.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4589610.58
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14873590.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748167114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1144484118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2046747127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2450631122
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5202999128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3797382130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32490.150.0317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37737.050.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387727.70.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10174370.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960061.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8802520.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1807458114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1128430123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2345703113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1374167.5114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2633098125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
PROFESIONAL B2186121112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100607814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2802153114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3094403119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3933409120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9999300.9385
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8687490.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69289710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272836.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133323.950.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4913647127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 449737.50.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317065.750.258
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESIONAL C2899788129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188666.050.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1447655.75110
DECANO4659910124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6393508133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6121680.28114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336000.70.2813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 729554.50.510
PROFESIONAL A360231.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222289.60.1566
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 550655.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69554.450.0639
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 760162.10.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737114127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5376780.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1870618133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1100828110
PROFESIONAL B2577206114
PROFESIONAL B2548657122
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1423617125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77594813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1510282126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81052113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1366376.90.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1457656125
PROFESIONAL B2780887116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A985196111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 574148.70.4137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2331696111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123546318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418210.050.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.051
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1458171.750.7528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7112060137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163325.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1279623112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418134.250.2510
PROFESIONAL A1673212111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1716644113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1524158111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95573.60.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967640113
PROFESIONAL A116736116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1765886129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73867518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3519789118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75503515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESIONAL A1044058.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 622900.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1297992110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415443.50.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1054847.50.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210653.750.7530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159989.350.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286966.250.7518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46774410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 941812.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2511572113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274146.550.3134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139612.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699180126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638233.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326853.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276758.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296484.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1615351112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303810.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38275.150.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128080.25119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551883.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1715273.5121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586840.850.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1787492117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.10.1889
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3177695118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411676.450.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188853.250.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1098109.916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 252161.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339629.60.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1308377132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3086230.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53859.650.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6675220.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175904.350.1563
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2775036133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248095.650.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO3655821.751.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3201930.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1096922115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3277270.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171793.350.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334453.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288240.90.15617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3820324113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 491344.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126361.250.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6981348144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247005.850.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2102412110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218955.450.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437507.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1398492111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3274922119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2448029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433113
PROFESIONAL A1827061.55117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1354770.9518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4630030.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2756967115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1134330115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113863212
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B36408912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145326115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254656.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 580544.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453651.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245898.650.15620
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840377111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396643.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248708113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3219090.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41268712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1016291111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 230494019
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91140.10.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C113244.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498047.850.3753
PROFESIONAL A96711616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164217819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720233.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7523190.518
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131908311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4095240.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2406279.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7956950.511
PROFESIONAL C169825214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406025.950.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
JEFE A3737330132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657809.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1450374130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C112776119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3625361116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728128121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446757.50.55
PROFESIONAL C105007712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3519637120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1408999.250.87512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 756231.40.48812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296230.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESIONAL A9037820.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
DECANO4360152115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758979.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3516740.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87039814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197267.550.1881
PROFESIONAL A1979450110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2659561115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2366480110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESIONAL B117500915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C973866111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2040469.50.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492394113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2108442117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83119315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1375484113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3319560.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4785020.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680880.70.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1852459117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768296118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2726749119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232189.450.12521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C136377418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278846111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1724605124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478568.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4841030.2516
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2969623116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735734114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2530699120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 842746.9511
PROFESIONAL C3343733128
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
PROFESIONAL C2561328112
PROFESIONAL C1673611111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1094971.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 960604.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131511.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39959.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267799.250.15616
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133189.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1749136113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 149651816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1188382.750.8259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550181.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2226495121
PROFESIONAL A1562757116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111171611
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2430208111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556494.90.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685534.50.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1406175.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1104044122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1095312.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5896500.520
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2889422115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 962762.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359633.050.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492630.70.28111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417730.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.250.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2365841.5114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 812051.90.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL A2002113123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612815117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2689751126
PROFESIONAL A2139418117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84494919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222967.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144192919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL C3469219126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1305612.65116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 951563.050.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 223614917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823658.350.81315
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8726860.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216609.60.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7798024.5141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.20
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123873.60.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84353.350.06312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1112510.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366580112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1086308121
PROFESIONAL A1524796111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1774154114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507248131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A61402315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1740190124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1051290.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670346.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1505322.9110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2600908117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527985.910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260946.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611817
PROFESIONAL D3051048110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2088570112
PROFESIONAL C2857478117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152287619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1064802112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3301360132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 373032.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2758135114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139916316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3014901125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1500398.7129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 885740.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204223.850.12523
JEFE A2564673114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA176539915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156468618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247597.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633582.750.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68353011
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESIONAL C209150818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858113
PROFESIONAL A89973312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1146592.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436498.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 177275016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014986134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113617217
PROFESIONAL A7393980.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5407522.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130843017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140535012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145630.20.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 993960.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3207310.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A701999113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2069935135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210737.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956060.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275253.250.252
JEFE B4022019137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 990989111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
PROFESIONAL C2577717115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1588746110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319126
PROFESIONAL A1798950.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1717369132
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6119820.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291402.50.258
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197010719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873114
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1276171131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532765133
PROFESIONAL C551470.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117893116
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587097135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
PROFESIONAL A1927517118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 509356.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72720715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53955110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1133575.5516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2121353113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406295.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371031.10.59MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5581943140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1619170113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115723415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4818779132
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 152833.50.18817
JEFE A3934183137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330955.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3630888129
PROFESIONAL B3057773132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318578.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260190.50.253
PROFESIONAL C124260914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117445418
PROFESIONAL C2567260116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3616496130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94010619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2985891117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3217106118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76151.80.0940
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114803.050.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234738.450.1886
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957856130
PROFESOR INTERINO2054312.251.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 587626.30.2816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94200818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414637112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1806168119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C148952319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371620.850.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140627016
PROFESIONAL A1774474113
PROFESOR INTERINO96629419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51320512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152995.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142324714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868030.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67577316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534037.50.53
DECANO4350267141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385582133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3138711117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2301439110
PROFESIONAL C656063.550.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6489960.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1410721.40.7527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105172713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221855.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C125008616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99200410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273258113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4786795126
PROFESIONAL A3531680.51
PROFESIONAL C167531518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1068878116
PROFESIONAL A840572.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120015319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1553508.750.7529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225155.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESIONAL B473783.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 329770.80.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4225344127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 997208.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO1775684.5112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2558034115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1379502.750.7528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1502294111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11451100.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B716078.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2281570.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 360606.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2455060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2129210110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1335887128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
PROFESIONAL C3047589129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2233482110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4465119132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1191274.50.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2270623.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1276467110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1651661113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468206.750.4383
PROFESIONAL B83028511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1241913113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2385631119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1239839126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1927012136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112908617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1433805.8114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512416.20.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1749485118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 51154.150.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328575121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102934612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1835357134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4232559133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2469135113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334184.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848681.250.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469023.750.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3401597112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428957129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1677493126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4540218136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302165.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1312504132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277260.250.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114131
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2379358115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117422014
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219587812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232121
DECANO4808527141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272769.350.1565
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95307319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141277614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103566.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912272131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1974247115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1016291111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173613.30.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100954912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243615.550.2255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR545909.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 524990.40.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6185150.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1155064124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476323.750.2525
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123024111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440734.20.28111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066009110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3780371115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6567330.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39755.050.0319
PROFESIONAL A2337960114
PROFESIONAL C3037830116
PROFESIONAL A629003.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140677419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127402916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2549972121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95232013
DECANO6762580133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
JEFE B3983489128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75473616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77579.60.0941
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309699.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800159.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586252.50.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129647016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263553.650.1885
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349391.90.15615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342388130
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124127.40.150
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1117989.914
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1894929119
PROFESIONAL B127383013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48146813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3622984126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 539768.80.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1314892.6518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260419.90.1887
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL B2969292134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C175347.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392303.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103928.250.0937
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1999150.50.7515
PROFESIONAL C2072387112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50226715
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3059956122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885314110
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
PROFESIONAL B1211145.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1128478.50.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221855.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514170133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1311891119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854514118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1697068.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983825.650.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161700117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263505.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3272721117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4962798127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2516232114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526716.850.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2996486121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 857792.250.2536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2927302115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299393.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393514.350.31312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5620944130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4931469132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171859417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1636699126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048082.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98785013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B3169029134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1716717125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141175315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 627976.850.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D683962.50.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 887177.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1962442120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718416.20.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583767.450.6251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3104855114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2323575126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059318128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6016400.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1832452118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258840.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261204.850.18816
PROFESOR INTERINO4025040.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6152024134
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2559010113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439332112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347201.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734088117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1008193113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525190.850.31317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386583.250.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817677.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2970530.252
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION7024879137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30001.950.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60202712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593340112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350260.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732590116
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2021843113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2337380118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4387148116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80128917
PROFESIONAL A2144933120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670407123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195637415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2521
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 176458514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151733018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 515598.250.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR486797.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 318866.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537601.10.37514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESIONAL B160539619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6946701.5132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192783919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53149810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93209813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESIONAL A2085646117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122911019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 416716.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653055132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1948656110
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3807150.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1319082.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3815248129
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 218743.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8231216146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5239550.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637022.450.6253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR155111.40.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155110117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83684513
PROFESIONAL C2433309117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918720.50.756
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341699.50.2815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666947.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1247024116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6705235141
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 494722.250.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1212966111
PROFESIONAL B2993862134
PROFESIONAL B1711902110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4580150.9151
PROFESOR INTERINO1232904.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62231.60.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2300541111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112294.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264338.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1606661110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B218253.40.4841
PROFESIONAL B2695054113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183394516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5828050.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C58170211
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2801330113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3743811134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4033948127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866607.750.758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2053325111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A713633.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL A2271780122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12706990.37520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1761645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497017.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO2865970.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176577.050.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137919.350.3131MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D131774119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 382492.850.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111582317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446843.750.2516
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 198021315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629975.350.8920
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4542591135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 284653.50.2531
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 186260816
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3010517118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832826.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387023.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1492941110
PROFESIONAL A1943633113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99039013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118268810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75244714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179868518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1929180.252
PROFESIONAL B2771171128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1969199134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825805.350.6256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4302746126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2170727.51.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474017.50.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2585462.5126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61428514
PROFESIONAL A2247595117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217032.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1579763.350.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1637279.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3244730.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38891.40.03112
JEFE A3494934132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800903.250.754
PROFESIONAL A3822410.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55861813
PROFESIONAL C3226603.5113
PROFESIONAL B3048338129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2593817124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515035134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186000.512
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESIONAL B94756712
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1966095.750.7516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953422117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1504976118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98557.30.1752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B743104.415MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796027.450.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3128268113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1200023111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468277114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE978922.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2902744131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414801115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESIONAL B2338839112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77849612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESIONAL B2011891114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 420357.250.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121458113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241624.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1354966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891831.450.8754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2365599.750.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224521110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572580.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454080.150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73282411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
JEFE A2865365117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1279689.9122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1574426.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55235.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73260512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7765350.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124673719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1372661.919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456797.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51308113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650114
PROFESIONAL A2470322124
PROFESIONAL C2802584114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1112676121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4096960132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4826001124
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111080117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6399692135
PROFESOR INTERINO1903389.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715656134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215493113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4281275125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 223556717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33535.950.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5089964126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2046754118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESIONAL C124260914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2480225114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351114
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248887.40.15614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355367.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10499810.532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2797822114
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESIONAL C2799963115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2355630.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2244236113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL B176006218
PROFESIONAL A1706861111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162670618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 149489.450.1883
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1964510131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2095131117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1545624112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1977740.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805111
PROFESIONAL A1501656.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178334.950.2192
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 578465.250.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387928110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684021.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141557016
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108458516
PROFESIONAL A100333015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2433760.15117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1080982.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281794.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1253999.150.97511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4373878.41.12517
PROFESIONAL A91556413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1410919135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719218
PROFESIONAL A2086442.75118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191106.650.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6073320.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197362.60.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97677414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1287863127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6913202131
PROFESIONAL C3050934121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10771430.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1144936112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO4119163.251.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164709314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4760960.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.40.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218091317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55166.90.0632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO2343791126
PROFESIONAL A1736697110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1364076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470602.850.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1399994113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853.20.1881MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125884119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A926687112
PROFESIONAL B2697000126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6064830.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4280922124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31355.60.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2920372130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8644550.523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4361225119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1369647122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6700850.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4099962119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1842690119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264764.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253463.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B957936110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR638086.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO6480170.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3377170.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74694017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B977386110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228511.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5297520.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274212.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42119411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191512.70.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053794120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2300284118
PROFESIONAL C227077716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112491414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B2373182110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESIONAL A825353.70.62511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 119852314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165503.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1305159.5114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85142617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B123282819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2707620.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035451.50.7510
PROFESIONAL A2649233134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093926123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446757.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO1973333.4517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91168718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196369.850.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 284653.50.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 571889.750.2535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1069595.50.2530
PROFESIONAL B165543917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B891094111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2089312110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507248131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D148001.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1554611.50.7521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL C2980278131
PROFESIONAL A125800717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4211001135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2495240.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183909.10.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989704125
PROFESIONAL A1162393.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187606.80.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603960.350.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305717.050.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710969114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493661.250.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364320.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
JEFE A3360026127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891222113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 876603.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.450.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESIONAL C2703203118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414513.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262500.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1564685.918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2384801111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3035030118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1229110110
PROFESIONAL B2400315118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
VICERRECTOR3931209113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1816017.750.7523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1495520.95110
PROFESIONAL A131411519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50469513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1286966.250.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B13811070.61319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517245114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1421903116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660707112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3203929115
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87042119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505130.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119014218
PROFESIONAL D2749285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2089945.51.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131377616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396675.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1352181.750.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1872766110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730431.80.711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2756377112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769235.550.37530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3145358.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288980.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161441.750.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340911.250.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332822.35128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720046.50.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2700850.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B200787.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2683875112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1110658.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264718127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 188724.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESIONAL B2251973114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C144116.915MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2790346131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 360606.750.257
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
JEFE A3694235128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992867.250.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9409050.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6178610.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1150769117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7549165143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2692906113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089659111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2731386113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337622.70.15616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986387114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110400911
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1716312.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2429700.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486229.450.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318848127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178466114
JEFE A3045242121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46041410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 170146.40.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESIONAL A104721417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345485.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESIONAL A116736117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1142071.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291133.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322883.60.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826318
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080180.450.8759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B708672112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3268200117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.8550
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148611818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1864968120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL B172004918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118723714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR3996980.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125951013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1033101121
PROFESIONAL C95976711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42176.70.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1394608131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642493.25113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B107581516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1149907.60.87511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1622116110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESIONAL C3348975126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INTERINO1937031.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46007811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461221.350.519
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5119035129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1072748111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D91195015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586843.90.92514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
PROFESIONAL A1778571110
PROFESIONAL A2492382128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130728016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260461.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5561376135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108316.850.1259
PROFESIONAL A2591654134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3770180.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613941129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B369159.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B992325114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312313.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484325.60.3756
PROFESIONAL C3822192132
PROFESOR INTERINO1858520113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESIONAL A1693211112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171935.450.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1801641128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2779239118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136874217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1489390.1892
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3311250123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
PROFESIONAL B131442116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029245117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285419.550.12515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6317053132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2793622121
PROFESIONAL B6085880.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62139317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427552110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2312367110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3921610124
PROFESIONAL A256542.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO728005.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.12514
PROFESIONAL B174833319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO946278.250.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 406849.50.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1524185124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66614615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 492201.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582805.10.37525
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESIONAL C2786552111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79834512
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1897116116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 126278216
PROFESIONAL C3218248125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3546369136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2178759120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 229559.250.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6119464133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4031830.28110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311766110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319456.850.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703560.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28159.250.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 190199519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1854505133
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6566571133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2970415120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37737.050.03110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200432.950.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1592038112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398250134
PROFESIONAL C592320.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495494.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1409813.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESIONAL A1993406.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122090617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 68355.10.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3267168126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651148.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955993113
PROFESIONAL B2326144116