Saltar Navegación

Planilla Enero 2019



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B236419119
PROFESIONAL C3822482.7134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4087734128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1954513.650.95216
PROFESOR INTERINO1348692.91.16112
PROFESIONAL A120179917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESIONAL A108060312
JEFE B3395118115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442412112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108024213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005903124
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
PROFESIONAL B2270325111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2114349110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B106645415
PROFESIONAL A278154.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078603136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6028845136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3499695113
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESIONAL D2905094114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144375117
PROFESIONAL A119538018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126657213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESIONAL B1729325124
PROFESIONAL A2265271121
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 238592419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1653598.70.90320
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2733790.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D775572.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3466675120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3280218119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1070856.91.1013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5160547132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9231700.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205490.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B579264.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2482520.81.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52063513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12705070.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 538761.750.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3107454118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2758130113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205490.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6837201133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESIONAL A1714526112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1558550.253
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESIONAL A111261915
PROFESIONAL C117746516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51224111
PROFESIONAL B2622151123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3461471133
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039821116
PROFESIONAL B2304019117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184043.450.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4019967119
PROFESIONAL C2724378113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2822333115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203625419
PROFESIONAL B191737319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448486.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESIONAL A2447636132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1420055121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524131
DIRECTOR284703816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B214539.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607409111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 964499.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229526.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL B2456320112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6338570.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217493017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107590.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21256720.524
PROFESIONAL B2610413122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296879.40.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1120915119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7455790.517
PROFESIONAL A135075519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801151.950.8027
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10200510.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67719817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3121290.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1819580.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2840533112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114964216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309501.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1404149122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2532
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642891.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3193640.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B730377114
VICERRECTOR4028412113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112893.80.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495509.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2906902116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162093019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328000.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871404.05110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1088779.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR INTERINO2017755.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
PROFESIONAL C2770288118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008312113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24674250.7520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2897514112
PROFESIONAL A1616832111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3581850.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1192872.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011725.650.9527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2761630.25134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B414915.3510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6455943133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214645125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3349702115
PROFESIONAL B109698811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1832798112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1154827119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1104499114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2577819114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125956518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1019637110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146143.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3069710.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60312814
PROFESIONAL A2802009137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4902730.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181475.90.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034521114
PROFESIONAL A1876661116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199490.50.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746648.351.0042
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3395289127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1142822.50.515
PROFESIONAL D2859945113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1901627128
JEFE A3530242130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2781847118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1782194.050.90313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESIONAL A109329117
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
JEFE A3806704128
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994.750.7531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469483111
PROFESIONAL A1825149111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESIONAL B161594017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2855713132
PROFESIONAL C3878768128
PROFESIONAL A2045558115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276402.50.12516
PROFESIONAL A120179916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B321837.950.8392
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3508886121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425301.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1534908124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407720.70.7510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134539216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228479.050.8755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 984143.651.1056
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261065.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108368415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1293871131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652339117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343114
PROFESIONAL B1989909110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275134
PROFESIONAL C2398759116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192897.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3386946125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470699.60.7511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354218.50.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68579915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2748252112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135460.450.1255
PROFESIONAL B923368.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
DIRECTOR4502238124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447347.50.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059882121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431278134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528830.10.5529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154311.90.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208143.40.12513
PROFESIONAL B135319716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140566117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294348.750.12515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2252559115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESIONAL A129438517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461392111
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344048.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 437882.750.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2860319122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1873123133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359795.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2674732114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346571.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1378235.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579733.11.10513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1740644123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1702449115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235443.750.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472026128
PROFESIONAL B535219.40.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1323640126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204785132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508369112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943799117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2499590113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221830.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1123490111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1269006122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3381113128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A810832113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1117122112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19676490.45230
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441715.50.2524
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2833264117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146240913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455333.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624696.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86667913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B240650.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3425746126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1322983.40.9529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89333418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
PROFESIONAL A2163810.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B188067.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89991216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 595732.50.2517
PROFESIONAL A2313289129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3899334125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1246412.5117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92383416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11855360.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2425999110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128619517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171900219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83061413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7413201139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909330120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417587.70.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180657118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11882691.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384814
JEFE A3438955127
PROFESIONAL B2662916117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414004.750.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7319650.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1764521134
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22578.750.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1521070116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123128.250.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211452.50.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1215766.25114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B728045113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598854.50.56
PROFESIONAL A2550759129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2161988119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76667817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164000.10.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3816192121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955179114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1062886113
PROFESIONAL B667345.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58583413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5920655.8138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5644247129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047251115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2586886120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1699583114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327116
PROFESIONAL D2480752113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427172.35128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6418366133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723703112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155497214
PROFESIONAL A1770446110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1359483121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122579131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334554.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESIONAL C2826044114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 680092.40.55213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6146360.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181475.90.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344289.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228223.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1484545131
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705793.850.8024
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230220.20.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067897117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134627616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3911971132
PROFESIONAL C3293059125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2214420115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1480921131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1740736.250.9528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200196.40.12514
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 593824.80.25115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129972316
PROFESIONAL A2651519134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B368193.250.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2350655117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1897654133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280076125
JEFE A3709244135
PROFESIONAL C3067479125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1271477.850.90315
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 250614917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1294767.450.85520
PROFESIONAL C200109412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214167817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C139803918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B398318.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1558721125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382724.50.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12662280.7513
PROFESIONAL B1544496110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627594.750.92514
PROFESIONAL C2852825111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B708305.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187469316
PROFESIONAL B149085018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368266110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.58
PROFESIONAL A78997111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45417011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887932120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2393176131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2217543116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111235.850.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2512060.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060096135
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192511912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1275174120
PROFESIONAL B2459846118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2968585115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2504738112
PROFESIONAL B2027953113
PROFESIONAL A1230533.50.533
PROFESIONAL A8097380.511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2691944115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1233865117
PROFESOR INTERINO1962220112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5506063139
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1218405.50.536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62079117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5611843128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610118.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204886.90.12512
PROFESIONAL B145628317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115881517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5446055131
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64360113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110116315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1464835.50.759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3123750121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666278115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B756624113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167859125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444670117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397580.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131782.50.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3127165132
PROFESOR INTERINO3362077.51.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3790409130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3725280130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10282990.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1662189119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1490593.60.90310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239864.50.12512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2643210.351.2029
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A349033.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3859196123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1275869130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395476128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3340506126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002324.5113
PROFESIONAL B909769.250.757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 716008.40.37514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2192399110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5301913131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1515692120
PROFESIONAL B2497487119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494988111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469125.40.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B376134.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451919112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623298.40.58MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455243.50.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 737218.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3324480.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176766719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1418420133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1873123132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5392082.41.10134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2620488118
PROFESIONAL C3449582135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668343134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3449647131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1096965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6057490.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456447.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO871259.150.70227
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2482480112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145042115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320238.70.2510
PROFESIONAL C2624911112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1121466111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4334516129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE137400119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO114642118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1210518.550.528MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283560.20.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3630610.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 161869217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5414980.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677362.910MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362244.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430805.50.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2551466.75130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1282605126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2042659133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1536180.7129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 940424.950.62514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260848111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B496690.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 562790.850.35112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62218215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1071100121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4400871123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 530408.250.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 521006.10.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3342094117
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96734018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419209.90.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2179907113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL C2852579115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1179205113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1386286112
JEFE B4604219131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4282661129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430206.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1163430.9517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B110605416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3373081.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3277157120
PROFESIONAL A2192500116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290696.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457014.50.53
PROFESIONAL C3437554133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1705354135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 279606.450.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269982.70.12534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 788401.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 991598.950.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105788318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4912599128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL B14522430.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381111
PROFESIONAL B176618518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526115.50.55
PROFESIONAL C3364670131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4514440.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B116601.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55113213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1946718136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466216.5513MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3277631114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 452819.750.259
PROFESIONAL B1898986110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384115
PROFESOR INTERINO1905087113
PROFESIONAL B1990311113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420539.90.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D626614.20.9033
PROFESIONAL B106639813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1647937121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3399241126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2062545134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3400170.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116.450.1712MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87160819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235251.050.12523
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238864519
JEFE A4021711137
PROFESIONAL A2584346127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1902784128
PROFESIONAL B2547676119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104790519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307347.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519699.114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2366468130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 252660.650.57MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4405987123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470579.90.7514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1684380.750.7512
PROFESIONAL A2360434123
PROFESIONAL C3237303131
PROFESIONAL A2111768118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662301113MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B618566.250.758
PROFESIONAL B171872714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5703211135
PROFESIONAL A2415012125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112035117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2838025111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
PROFESIONAL C2245050111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C188030.411MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C481821.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4359968128
JEFE A3684987124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5372584.8129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475893.250.2521
PROFESIONAL B178926217
PROFESIONAL A2024566113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454112
PROFESOR INTERINO1211987.250.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4284888135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5044132131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148569.60.117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1878215118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5749020.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 920516.80.70211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1432353115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131864.5120
PROFESIONAL C2384234112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1758642112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294652.850.3511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53999712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269961127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4328730.2518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3254794.91.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1890315110
PROFESIONAL B225661.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1180810.50.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212094.650.1259
PROFESIONAL C2457136117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583766.50.54
PROFESIONAL B167368919
PROFESIONAL C2766388110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESIONAL A86552412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2854870.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367675.050.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2515692113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B492322.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 831120.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755710112
PROFESIONAL C211411519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 956963.250.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1353471131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044840124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4055928132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3065049113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228479.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195645.650.3756MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION366312819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1763979122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603451111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESIONAL B2568482.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675117.90.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314891.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551126
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184642319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7506810.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49807611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2191213130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768368.10.62514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4643065136
PROFESIONAL A2304456113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211824319
PROFESIONAL A2024566113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESIONAL C2727832114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 912563.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 176276015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216312.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43523811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13322600.520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200537716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13222210.82711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA156340917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73448217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70071314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210803.250.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B396146.20.712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESIONAL C160827712
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580483.250.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14968940.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8885600.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369498.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160566.050.1255
PROFESIONAL D3666850131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1235047125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4319254129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5349200.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525146.50.2530
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3238798132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6877120.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B645830.55116MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A2938296113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381071.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A863386.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82963818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 751375.50.57
JEFE A3916826133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2113850118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2411077110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1691257110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220818919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C152618319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215073.50.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333717.70.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70403911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL A759823.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107590.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A394985.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1462041134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1502376123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322581135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 237372416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2217260116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438847112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107590.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO694113.750.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465813
PROFESIONAL A2616533131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1522471128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4022390.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195236.250.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1265782113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78506418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B385922.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESIONAL A2279702127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388464126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1734111126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322616125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1353618.25126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50626510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664691129
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
PROFESIONAL C3017538130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1131856122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1633067.250.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B90869716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.51
PROFESIONAL C3123235116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1717711122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5971890127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828723115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3194790.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776720125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4895565126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585529111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 124634.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252383.60.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53999712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA8134545134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESIONAL D2950178120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223594.50.37513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1124986.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74393617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3381998118
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B458191.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
PROFESOR INTERINO2576147.5121
JEFE B4277005132
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149591.20.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A63209113
PROFESIONAL A2492418135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1054719.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381071.850.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031811
PROFESIONAL C2100999.5123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292234121
PROFESIONAL B3290279130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3597409114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2749280113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2451875113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72547817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1474298134
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5093420118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESIONAL A2314252122
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3731509118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A929801.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84670.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3531727120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C916246110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352136.750.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3525875121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1359484120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424639110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446623.20.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400236.70.3754
PROFESIONAL C227099617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1953261115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1441731110
PROFESIONAL B163307417
PROFESIONAL B1971179110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL B1243607.250.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964011.10.9034
DIRECTOR CIL108346212
PROFESIONAL C1807341115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 270983718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181822716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A543474.1515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2962629123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755297.9110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1514857113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1919323111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1443821111
PROFESIONAL C1926027129
PROFESOR INTERINO1855416116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3688210127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134761815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1206260120
DIRECTOR4402538116
PROFESIONAL A146488519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92979615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A349033.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3610290131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2044834110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537842.350.90310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 660185.750.2543
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833835117
PROFESIONAL A1645548116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231609316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267930.70.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231268.050.750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3651959133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1359484120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660118
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A987842114
PROFESIONAL A109435813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2824194117
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1265025.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87604617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348710.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1777041128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4295313134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1675540.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16066020.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4408930.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1414061.50.518
PROFESIONAL B2723338115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1160805110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50303315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B791113.50.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754857114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197314419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203117116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3469710.41.2536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1614819118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL B2557923112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538018.50.9033
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111536515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108380910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESIONAL A2111768122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537496.10.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1364995134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESIONAL A1634018111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331955.90.516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4446336129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320899.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
PROFESOR INTERINO1272295.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84670.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5078571128
PROFESIONAL A156583419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231268.050.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1336659.750.7518
PROFESIONAL C3109935126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2297419115
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179131.150.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
PROFESIONAL B304559.750.255
PROFESIONAL B89391812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4419146129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1605141131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2101542111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230896.250.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187563.20.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4193935.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO1653194.250.7519
PROFESIONAL B2549990115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A377283.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243518.30.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84670.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227252.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3864373129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168643519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1377845112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921893.25112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2288172114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1189538114
PROFESIONAL B2360743.2113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESIONAL A86552412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2975773120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2421326110
PROFESIONAL B156090519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459435127
PROFESIONAL A2756026137
PROFESIONAL C166722817
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2621333113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203297.550.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213282.550.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
PROFESIONAL C3147166.3131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1058329.71.0529
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2383008111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412082.50.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2085267132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2008266120
PROFESIONAL A2852492137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 673531.250.2517
JEFE B2620498.25119MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B941394.3518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195799.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892126
PROFESIONAL A2185301124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2138554113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163065.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4096590.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4703848131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318678.75138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478717122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2103139129
PROFESIONAL B2442012124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814092.050.8556
PROFESIONAL A951283.50.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 207423615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460931.50.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 135301615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66015012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3239939118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1739957133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369615.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1094099114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61215410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193262.150.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3029779116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1094915.60.55227
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3255550124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181520132
PROFESIONAL B2625274117
PROFESIONAL A2407579118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52694413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5781393129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2523
PROFESIONAL A2358071128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1453981114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESIONAL C2224997112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B458191.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7584670.511
PROFESOR INTERINO834069.60.9521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208130
PROFESIONAL C3109935126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3283756118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2678156116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1666865130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1758642121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5495883134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83115018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214723619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5000160.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D333355.55123MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1847570131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67224310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
PROFESIONAL A129438518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1173998.50.516
PROFESIONAL B3060883135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3083184118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299065.60.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1929605112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3174061121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1708411131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1019963.50.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7785580.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421552.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102620115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
PROFESIONAL C131410813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3499668129
PROFESIONAL B1950930110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311603.50.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 672493.50.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 959811.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86072.40.1884MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3120860.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077750114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113756414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10867840.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1193402121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594134.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1323292110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2815487123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10653700.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3574390.2269
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602515.750.6013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773129
PROFESIONAL A2808361130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2913694112
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6371550.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355939111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334545.750.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B590383.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4169559127
PROFESIONAL D2730968116
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2096930.4517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2096974110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161332415
JEFE B4277005132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1358532114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488099.750.2526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2921620121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 156675514
PROFESIONAL A1379304.55117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913916.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139148018
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206780815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63468711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2482606.51.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1463383.90.65333
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO7465988131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673017
PROFESIONAL B200986918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1272179.3518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67736.30.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C321815.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1328607112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 965437.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3683562120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798782118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089929112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16559320.525
PROFESIONAL B2768241128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2653833114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1946922128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2143379126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148859115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382230.750.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3107094130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688207122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1659845113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B186731.20.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1128271114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212736.80.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2054728110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
PROFESIONAL B1793771112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1096965116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1099408.450.65313
PROFESIONAL B115825414
PROFESOR INTERINO1301934.15116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESIONAL B2002876111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1856894111
PROFESIONAL C2711911117
PROFESIONAL C642760.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B608891.7519
PROFESIONAL A1843789111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199950.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3626374136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2293701135
PROFESIONAL D3491482128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180386.450.1255
PROFESIONAL C184973116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6578952146
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1588784.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142854.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2135671.5115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285950.50.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190838110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533648.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3010357134
PROFESIONAL A2335680124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4635976135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1734111126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942020.5131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2101104113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399873.850.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236841.40.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6492001130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 504653.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 513097.950.6534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120560.950.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B200986918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3597724121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272117
JEFE A3182905117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425312.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B431212.9116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1661891113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356854111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B824459.517
JEFE A3850445132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2315521123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17524940.530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 35464781.20229
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423231.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1817154114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2340736118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516118
PROFESIONAL A2149991115
PROFESIONAL C175872018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESIONAL A2326847122
PROFESIONAL C3308063124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464869130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5375993141
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5594118134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3402436128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2079480135
JEFE B3505161121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75725811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465353110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2920270123
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3925459117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1015627.50.514
PROFESIONAL C2511891117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2792088114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3752
PROFESIONAL C3378822116
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4177871127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22707700.537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196681.250.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3400170.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64798614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75435612
PROFESIONAL C3505339130
PROFESIONAL A2394021124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5369627129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2739736118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2505215116
PROFESIONAL B2065594114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A707263113
DIRECTOR284064718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1245376128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10290540.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217157.550.12517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2899928114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160571916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430362.10.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383839.050.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067198.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2540110.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189876719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B860301115
PROFESIONAL C139629014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESIONAL C140319117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342894127
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4682020.2513
PROFESIONAL B626926.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6800340.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114817418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16206490.534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433349127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1329886122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712281115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3991760.57
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 136306511
JEFE A3621530128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1664497130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504680114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203411316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84428715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 248324.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1786743136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1024793.750.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330436.750.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2228102114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1151667119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4694840.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2218300.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2416368.451.16116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191797111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841502110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551227127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B963774.2131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472120
PROFESOR INTERINO5144615.751.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO1971216113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277452.050.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188873.550.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200838.80.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 947820.150.9038
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107695617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2105373118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012671134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1176011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110157614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESIONAL A783458.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156069818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1878895126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123188110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C916246110
PROFESIONAL A394985.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1629546129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220196.80.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESIONAL C3275002.1113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1246141113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4970143135
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4152808111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3981070118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179032.150.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169787115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESIONAL B150871814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2539293.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 835550.50.80212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 998158.0518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590661.50.56
PROFESIONAL A411123.850.4752
PROFESIONAL A94448213
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5227667130
PROFESIONAL C2812744119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226639918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695808.050.5528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607139.750.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3602943122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2105140117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1274310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232629.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060096133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2845062119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607409111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3716653114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5522690.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3364670133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275951111
DECANO5641683127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401637126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3889540.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A604702.50.520
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216701416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 16439.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395476128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240345.050.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2394027116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 204056515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181324.80.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96785717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B480617.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392453.250.2526
PROFESIONAL C3279759130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142974.550.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812170118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3114344114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4713402.75130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2905386115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1878530112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457451112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910391.9514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2029541.70.80227
PROFESIONAL B2090421111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72714.40.06311
PROFESIONAL B124513314
PROFESIONAL C3496554126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
JEFE A3783400129
PROFESIONAL C4201260132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2976471.15129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6544508135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4588724128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1337152120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236654.150.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828723114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2506151112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398981.250.2511
VICERRECTOR5835526128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821192121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093742127
PROFESIONAL D3744174131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2631429129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2297965128
PROFESIONAL B159688116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4388260.22610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A98361615
PROFESIONAL A120179916
PROFESOR INTERINO1680837.5114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3196855112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103941216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 266550718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114817418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755740.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A779990.5516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11270920.533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166952.50.7523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3635387132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4237482131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66644218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 678243.10.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3279302.1126
PROFESIONAL A2044595120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2719240.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESIONAL B2813483123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2986396131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1764718113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2542096113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 238761719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 276264.150.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3944609113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179394.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486911.650.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59790115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 477310.60.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282253130
PROFESIONAL B1352752.50.531
PROFESIONAL A2078181121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 178892217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89823619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1106792114
PROFESIONAL A2198098119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3553653117
PROFESIONAL A129438517
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4283105119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3989137145
PROFESIONAL C1682637114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288399129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3783407129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023081133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D9973500.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230664110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743111
PROFESIONAL C143129513
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESIONAL B2145968112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941336113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2391265111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84670.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B824459.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
PROFESIONAL A2494781127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1667993130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1819298125
JEFE B4074830128
PROFESIONAL C2520797113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
PROFESIONAL B2894710122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 569737.50.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645456114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1292487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869945.3114MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74232215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2472832115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487785.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESIONAL A154484817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262093.550.254MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12099360.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 539210.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1471146117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1225302.910MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESIONAL A2358075111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348570.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49608212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESOR VISITANTE 100370310
JEFE B4594900136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114121
PROFESOR INTERINO100940915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192895018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149818
PROFESIONAL B3237888131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2095954136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3537818130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2644600123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16677730.95217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1356110110
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 113207910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
JEFE A4552977132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7739371143
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1642361133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4683004134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450432111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2977971117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C898236110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309605.150.3514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1807706129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766820126
JEFE A2936873117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1722447115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844113
PROFESIONAL C1442393.10.87510
JEFE B3805004129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082753114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1881545113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 434448.150.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 215025617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609572.650.57511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528101132
PROFESIONAL C3350518133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574119
JEFE B2329621.8112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1328607126
PROFESIONAL A1910248117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1856769115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280918.350.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D153038.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2474304134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1673367111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122938916
PROFESIONAL A129438517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58583413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104213316
PROFESIONAL A2091740116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B156311518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76519714
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A963429111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272832.750.254
PROFESIONAL C3067479125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1961766110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188974.650.12515
DIRECTOR4428188117
PROFESIONAL B1521869.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91619312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4418844133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847262123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 246783717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1551210133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5177370.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2641985116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165682716
PROFESIONAL A393863.50.50
PROFESIONAL B114125218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1072370.850.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414768.650.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2143750110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A235764.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B330901.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A11454490.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1276052116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166420.550.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018590133
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495721.40.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960789111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46315911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 584932.750.2535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947047113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82196.050.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2432570110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219189.450.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
PROFESIONAL B2700557120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526566.350.37512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4151980.2513
PROFESIONAL A1634018111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.181184015
PROFESIONAL A94448213
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5829149126
JEFE A3897991134
VICERRECTOR5199810124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3074587111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214380318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
PROFESIONAL B2637660121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385379.50.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2592184113
PROFESIONAL A344459.250.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2094268110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4418436127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3239249120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3457266.91.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1123408.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238537114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C566812.3111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2528275126
JEFE A4019708128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502918.50.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3423894129
PROFESIONAL A73037310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59173412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5268650143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2530
JEFE B4055617134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.70.253
PROFESIONAL B126258016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESIONAL C3697320128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7139710.530
JEFE A3821918131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2184810111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362596.712MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519311.5511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A148977719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1984131112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1248277130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438416.10.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3605106113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5103341129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1000280.250.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109985518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
DECANO7876590133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1904881.65113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 538474.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C928690.65110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1373678135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2092056116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2740817130
PROFESIONAL C2855200120
PROFESIONAL B1932574110
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4331526114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30348.850.0312
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261780111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESIONAL B165935317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1320778110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A883955111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1037213.950.9035
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 968007.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114834415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2216320.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195799.40.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3477550128
PROFESIONAL A1943834117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176476718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1863351.4518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2461103.250.7527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10254780.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3599685122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662761.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627503113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 227731518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A806764.35110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317584.950.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6800340.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2981176117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2177370110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1133028115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61215410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242975117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4474640.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL B1132955.50.514
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
PROFESIONAL B2765735113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1225302.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1175329.50.7521
PROFESIONAL A2807971129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1193402121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212453.650.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156459.950.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3976810.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65899613
PROFESIONAL B3011925133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206125
PROFESIONAL B2911547131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82013716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947047111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6059226135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140720819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1817185114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2011674127
PROFESIONAL C2461863113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84673217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1629546128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1783871.250.7528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922041.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390805.750.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1363806113
PROFESIONAL B180679918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204710.40.12512
PROFESIONAL B3488940.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESIONAL A402312.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3556081124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650724120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2338944.31.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2969008123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
PROFESIONAL B2180008112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185997.80.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167485.650.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44979512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2179366115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1852392113
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6957400.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183275.950.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1380592135
PROFESIONAL C2897655121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926932122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1858084.50.7517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4014872141
PROFESIONAL A2456873115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415198.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126657213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7397390.5510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235007.60.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 880603.350.987
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B731871111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126179218
DIRECTOR320072417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B307738.50.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3751643128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401192.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247337.10.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1231268.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1006032112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5261050.8023
PROFESIONAL C2940111121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589123
JEFE A3716551134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2107769111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72783212
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199950.550.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2293260122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485212113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5458740.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C946676.3110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391776.50.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3517303123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7807430.511
PROFESIONAL A1128655.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1118368.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359795.10.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 203489416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESIONAL C3067479125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4451962126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1039769.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159908219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2180651113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231633618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1566320121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5424750133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B617614.5132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B877980.55113MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58598415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5349200.2529
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3995405131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1562712115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457451112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESIONAL A112896516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497295.450.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3305884114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1703650114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A656813.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A57728912
PROFESIONAL B2662818.15122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280741.050.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B696475.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277726118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
PROFESIONAL C2868500114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2967541119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1234084.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295341.50.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428954.850.6535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413292.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1161669.50.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715312133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145511129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B972048115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94736.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2790676143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4823573123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861582.50.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7636470.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1100932.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213809.050.12517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 985175.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 201683017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11898120.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239863.40.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45417011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148382120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1660708.850.87529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365878.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224763.70.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESIONAL A2456675128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1701330125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2305770.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B886822.2518MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66060315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B335840.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7752980.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1889598130
PROFESIONAL B2512251.15114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486401114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1951227128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175284519
PROFESIONAL B3353809134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5041077136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1083850.650.75414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1354654113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1672510111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESIONAL A695188.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128977811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624017116
PROFESIONAL C2128635112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980723.250.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114408115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1508313.750.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1742661133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2114473114
PROFESIONAL A721717.50.59
PROFESIONAL B1825590111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568835.850.4529
JEFE B2640885.6112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3706071133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74778911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 810551.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994142.20.759
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451696128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESIONAL B129168514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361682.70.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B97828712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3481440118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163882116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A68759316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2042743133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2248720.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1314819117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1729224113
PROFESIONAL B1231642.50.5979
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4491160.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265034.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384441.70.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2771570.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4022966123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 270402.850.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335647.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852120
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494296117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219189.450.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3705894131
DECANO5852712128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948884114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241121.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508022.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3217046118
PROFESIONAL A1977421115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1128744.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2545265124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10199710.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2795175116
PROFESIONAL B2480980114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61422514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1355105.250.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2242068112
PROFESIONAL B2253803119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360068112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3969013133
PROFESIONAL C3237303129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1905965135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1348740.750.7520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2740734117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214410219
PROFESIONAL A1941852112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421414.250.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930004.10.7028
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESIONAL A3879740.51
PROFESIONAL A73037310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240345.050.12525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3949137128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2627117116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233019118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312750.30.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11456810.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477977.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1701268.71.20214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335362.40.62511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626786117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295330.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4512129131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3699149118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323499.450.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 336073.750.256
DIRECTOR3553590115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197137.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128443314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3207364.5123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3579864122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2585839113
PROFESIONAL A1457875.50.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150690618
PROFESIONAL A179859917
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1268217.7512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1328607126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458461.750.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159838316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1711940.250.7536
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2977255124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483289.250.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1086141.65121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3333575118
PROFESIONAL C2685376116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56179413
PROFESOR INTERINO1681593110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244556.150.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125109.350.2532MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1233389.9117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173831.850.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594987.750.7545
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B135718519
PROFESIONAL B135319717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D761933.250.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2582249110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060270134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4800394128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B106836916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627786.90.7021
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4585482127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68617.80.0637
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1016236110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127595119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28030.40.0311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1774997125
PROFESIONAL A1628516113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926932122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1349861134
PROFESIONAL B2653748130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1879210.25113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72783212
PROFESIONAL C2372224115
PROFESIONAL B489143.50.53
PROFESIONAL D3241817120
PROFESIONAL B1846737111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58361919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESIONAL C3483485132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 25707070.72618
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2581262114
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2309904112
PROFESIONAL B137452511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 294866.950.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1839680.250.7518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2311703.35117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438747.250.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B561673.750.518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2271637114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293699.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809806.5117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1314819118
PROFESIONAL B2090421111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A414361.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A488898.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 424008.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800473.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883213130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507023131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3119857140
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3609955134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398981.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169548.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2392610.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178536317
PROFESIONAL D3096903118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 574819.050.37511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2400454110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4148409.251.2523
JEFE B3223749117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2634163117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629947.50.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3578259129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1217686.80.80217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3515500115
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728373.750.752
PROFESIONAL C275207.30.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208129
JEFE A3932094134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 577013.50.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 799288.250.9520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4120225126
PROFESIONAL A2685437133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4752963133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1298875112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1037083.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.51
PROFESIONAL C2711871123
PROFESIONAL B2798622127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351513.70.6259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1262000119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1105051111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C970275114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3140821117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 981191.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1246641.750.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2725745118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1310476110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142854.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206782.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1290192.50.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138265117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3844296118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2581262114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315983.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.1703353110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156328.050.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75146115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1656045.950.529MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO4677160133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671119
JEFE A3228549117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652835118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 828009.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474742.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345330.250.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18717520.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012704115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESIONAL A193783119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7360990.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1159329122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 908497.950.45228
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 247735217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70745916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355939110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448543126
PROFESIONAL A2649260133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10200510.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1491572.350.95211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C566812.3111MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESIONAL A670677.418MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C144222818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B233203.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 12433290.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1890388120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1487543135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5747710.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1023344115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1242735110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138059714MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2415012125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315983.50.2510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2631757.41.20210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44873311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1794149130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178979113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1094459110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5947480.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
DIRECTOR267756218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270391.150.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247754.550.12527
PROFESIONAL B2587632116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B683693.50.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESIONAL B117069714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR579504.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2445129146
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118160113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261476.950.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1119449.50.536
PROFESIONAL C3590250133
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A707348.50.516
PROFESIONAL B2271637114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889078.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181189.40.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351741114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3748027116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74495817
PROFESIONAL A102684814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122022316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B634980.50.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1056263113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3929563126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1617138113
PROFESIONAL A1645916112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59652618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544003.850.3759
PROFESIONAL C2867582121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461310111
PROFESIONAL C208040019
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86592415
PROFESIONAL A73037310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR INTERINO3201772.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 653815.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643035.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50147912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 778845.250.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1652935116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355448.80.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372520.250.2511
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5289380.2515
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2427727110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 564412.90.6013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77747617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930004.10.7028
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550930.80.5528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.51
PROFESIONAL C3505339130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1987045110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790329117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 18742321.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60430413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334971.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2077447135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESIONAL A2662715132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4771020.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4289850118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2189004111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C999541115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1081655.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1335429.750.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1593117138
PROFESIONAL B2460591113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5336490.54
PROFESIONAL B170060715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68426017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3203180.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3639160.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1961766120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755122
PROFESIONAL B986472.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1203158114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051102110
PROFESOR INTERINO2429479134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180841.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1034311.50.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A120767518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57504312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
DIRECTOR4342810128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251264124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700129
PROFESIONAL B3285989127
PROFESIONAL C3747204137
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478462113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL258219918
PROFESIONAL B127693613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 712466.250.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESIONAL C2302061111
PROFESIONAL C211411519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271277.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 23082190.7522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1244608127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2085304.95117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105629015
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2895214124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2772445116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1486369112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200446.650.12514
PROFESIONAL B2873905130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2391743119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280288.50.2753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3678852134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79422118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22578.750.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2136689111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98399.950.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62674313
PROFESIONAL A2461194125
PROFESIONAL A2528368128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4345965122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1276070.150.90310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167277.350.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526115.50.55
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231268.050.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 231268.050.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 464766.50.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 202948.550.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2142489114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2835093127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765882115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2833850114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1321157115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272122
PROFESIONAL A1943834117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176764.150.1258
PROFESIONAL B82750910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136689.450.1256
PROFESIONAL A956629.50.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289838127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060096134
PROFESIONAL A2313289129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2270200.55110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESIONAL B1885876113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESIONAL B115825414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2820947111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400672.850.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6931996.5141
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1258914118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2117765111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B110449918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1534908123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148422418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 184759118
PROFESIONAL C2865136.75119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402672114
PROFESIONAL A1915845118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 404019.750.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173095418
PROFESOR INTERINO973358.90.9035
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72152013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980545118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B826602.50.530
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2836600118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913916.1514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9912690.90313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3837709125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2633267115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A545101.50.514
PROFESIONAL B2002876110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A946940114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110919617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150344.850.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2754580132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239869.40.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1721417113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22051530.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195799.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C190337119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5121338135
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESIONAL B183125818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5688130.55
PROFESIONAL B2126762116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1265782113
PROFESIONAL C2432570110
PROFESIONAL B728141.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749366.550.8750
PROFESIONAL C2982567124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178611.20.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A725462.30.74210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268115125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10206560.529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703194118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1111218111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B315953.110MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1215417.450.85511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2507747121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669634.15111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2548056113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614224.30.45211
PROFESIONAL B140193814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5336490.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260411.550.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.213472113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1378938.050.7029
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186049.050.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284209.650.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219189.450.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2214790113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2457724112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599082111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104790519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184397.850.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A143651717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89867816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4055272133
PROFESOR INTERINO48295861.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1806853137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2821397113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 278627.30.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314331.60.7513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185447.70.31315MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126116116
PROFESIONAL C2393513124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28690.80.3019MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1344606.250.9038
PROFESIONAL A2078181120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155115.350.12518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B233203.50.50
PROFESIONAL B2002876110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D69778412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5187187137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2279249136
PROFESIONAL C15469870.533
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951967135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725573.750.515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2952005114
PROFESIONAL C2302061111
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESIONAL B750090.250.2537
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2192483.8123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2880996129
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2617632115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 837711.50.5638
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37637513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078313135
PROFESIONAL C2953724124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4772924131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132979.20.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1490378118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B376134.710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68936914
PROFESOR INTERINO2826002134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1621515120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282811.90.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4612050.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248597.850.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1058756111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B930951112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44087410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336201126
PROFESIONAL A2753077136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444889.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1154444.851.05616
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2585306114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESIONAL B1836204.80.90310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2791990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO29959721.2521
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8373790.512
PROFESIONAL A1943834117
PROFESIONAL B1852293112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166673114
PROFESIONAL B1385638.414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESIONAL A1809487114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.53
PROFESIONAL A102684814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3279890129
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3368108118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6105844128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3548336121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2527272115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B629725.40.90313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1578318110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1239838.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A48340810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2612050118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22205700.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1452244112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454221112
PROFESIONAL A1955376112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080628.40.9036
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1212293.50.8515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790351.30.87531
JEFE B4346557135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3469421131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1765542113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237774618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61215411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314628126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2462821122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528979132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1146710118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201113
PROFESIONAL B2329543114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193689218
PROFESIONAL A578322.250.2528
PROFESIONAL C2855200117
PROFESIONAL C1945828.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858552.80.8754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664895.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO788006.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1212689122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3399499125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1238405123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9511450.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324673.10.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798697.5513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220262.40.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661989121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297245.050.22614
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1688068.7115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 15616391.05213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5743550.514
PROFESIONAL A1876661115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686063114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2627990.81.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1516165.50.7529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1211942117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482168.60.37510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519153.413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42387.050.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2211251116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700360121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1147594119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5741033.5132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3081773117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1163674.20.6515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125956519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196336.850.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502918.50.2529
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130367419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177109.20.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5744306130
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5433825129
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3066858111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3997850.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESIONAL B223479.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1114742.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 838653.250.2521
PROFESIONAL D2965377114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8083730.511
PROFESIONAL C2527641112
PROFESIONAL C1316223.812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1551206.350.90314
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 265894219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B4782520.511
PROFESIONAL B151406218
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4752459124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A866971.5115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224704218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 162936013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166280.450.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73851615
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2778103119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5399660.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178174.40.12511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.163967517
PROFESIONAL B1882336113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970830115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80401118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76257316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328784.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344813.10.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1206827.50.531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1899195110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22641090.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139698315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318212.50.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1700380125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642263117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.7546
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80384117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241121.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496222119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354269115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355822.50.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1879168111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135472.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116513
PROFESIONAL B106639814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314973.70.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8469849147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784906.50.7517
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5775147115
PROFESIONAL C174034115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A91490519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3134734139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730403115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESIONAL A394985.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480047.90.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6814805132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91498315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B233203.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133970316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245116.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458131.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6722492138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1516021.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 199172.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 769365.650.8026
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1359483124
PROFESIONAL B2897432130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 27415440.536
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2888421117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B756025114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1283589.41.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160584318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74393617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B509259.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4297760.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6802400.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1464940115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192626.650.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2848811133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232935.550.12523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3349688121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESIONAL B1474732.416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138884212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456958.050.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3978583129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 955866.30.37514
PROFESIONAL C1000182.50.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3771244138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2236610.37513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESIONAL B140193814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879186119
PROFESIONAL A1932639120
PROFESIONAL C2498798114
PROFESOR INTERINO1292584.30.95211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A987842115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142277.050.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2718264130
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6879932127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1832644.750.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798129
PROFESIONAL A2707497134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78438218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 636992.40.2513
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
PROFESIONAL C2302061111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184214719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1997610125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3344387125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1239866128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5804508129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924309118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1193402119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7477640.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A90133019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221830.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11662600.37530
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5257711131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938314115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223597.150.12518
PROFESIONAL C2726557.25110
PROFESIONAL C140571016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846588.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
PROFESIONAL A86552412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203155.650.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1067504110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215166.150.12518
RECTOR8905678137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57509816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1768407115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148770.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2526123119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 634841.750.2544
PROFESIONAL B113000816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71450715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 2520000.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6193961133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953753130
PROFESIONAL B2625274117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3740880.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233019118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351044.250.2512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2395446111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1470707.9111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1251117129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1281423124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3048274126
PROFESIONAL C2685376116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 664201.40.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314891.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46670510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1538967135
PROFESIONAL C3279759130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 843041.550.37534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1922477110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1333218113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622713.85113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B176618516
PROFESIONAL C3492038131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1163905.80.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1289441114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9502200.515
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 169375017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5507880.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 596608.250.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180841.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 504573.750.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 555334.50.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17008240.87519
PROFESIONAL B10892600.517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4546490.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74436418
PROFESIONAL B2240525111
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111653515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55113213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2963258.651.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164728.10.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364266.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3707139120
PROFESIONAL C2398759116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2283793.9519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97991616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 790450.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7857140.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9159640.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1147149.250.7269
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B477852.317MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2811005117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1566320121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61215410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399705.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B407279.0510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2167607125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3300636127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572073.250.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A997016112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B546697115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1081378.51.10524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119516215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67122511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2146324130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524132
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4144950.2515
PROFESIONAL B163314019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69007017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5102886124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESIONAL C2584504120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926523111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000386.70.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A349033.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396493127
PROFESIONAL A2051315.5125
PROFESIONAL D3217268130
PROFESIONAL C2897655121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147753.80.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216449219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B7403660.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163202.550.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1013185.150.70213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951119
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435136.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994908.450.9039
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746196.40.8553
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C141928519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728585.250.6535
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4786016131
JEFE B3407496118
PROFESOR INTERINO2121805116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
PROFESIONAL C200017016
PROFESIONAL B82750910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESIONAL A2461194122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2111963117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182970.950.3136MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9132940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8969731.2021
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90315.050.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855489.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3762411.951.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114834415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4949621123
PROFESIONAL C3080780121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231801819
PROFESIONAL A2112731113
PROFESIONAL C149382816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89819015
PROFESIONAL C3056876112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B887927110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160566.050.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1494160113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241121.750.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2630221130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2557552133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2562198121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3962933122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
ASESOR SUPERVISOR3654212120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14522860.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109537111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESIONAL B3214995133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547375.50.2523
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2871398121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12047220.759
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141426.050.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132979.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620674128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7293520.2526
PROFESIONAL A1627940116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2434161112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384183.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67719815
PROFESIONAL B160500814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023081132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1379914.750.70232
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1325232120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2226390118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154577.950.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442109.90.4029
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1182522.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1025207.71.1057
PROFESIONAL C102932711
JEFE A2961142124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444889.50.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164384719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289085.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4646309131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3889613128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3404938115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137358919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1325280.650.9039
PROFESIONAL B160560715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1061992111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 162972419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516126
JEFE B4519304136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562391117
PROFESIONAL C219280417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2055259115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1341401.51.15310
PROFESIONAL B1633149111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1237428110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1150731.5112
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317824119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7130130.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155497219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030692110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3718664117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285572.850.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317809.80.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83947218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83719917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761031.413MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244049.80.12525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2004574118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94925818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3703183136
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4814314125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3548571123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3219810116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1518201113
PROFESIONAL D3293551115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201744.650.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESIONAL B149002312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3873879135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 744787.30.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1368684117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3045974113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864239.91.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111672516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158811613
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1864506.750.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2782134114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2951752.5113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2938626112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369432.70.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63252715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71048714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5066429128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 112020.450.12515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3561029134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951622.650.85513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 587398.150.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2575600.50.7530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1762822123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 574772.750.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1718689115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1147518.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1691309.85113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59728415
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 138564915
PROFESOR INTERINO4411472.61.16131
PROFESIONAL A2427607125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231976123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3360547133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2573777115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1045517114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928713.213MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18089830.529
PROFESIONAL B3011925134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B817185115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A339957.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1073149.450.65313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2162740.2117
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2216320.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3658142121
PROFESIONAL C3208147123
PROFESIONAL B2391823122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1380592135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139568515
PROFESIONAL C2848449113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B748573110
PROFESIONAL B167368919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49387610
JEFE A3639343127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1961766116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507902130
PROFESIONAL B2961736132
PROFESIONAL A2044595120
PROFESOR INTERINO429929.050.35110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2589299114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3345704112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471839.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113834716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107590.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 331995.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO1246409.70.72614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1123490111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122427.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1659917130
PROFESIONAL A1897652116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196336.850.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1242097110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475292.350.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1560476129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2471172121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C474371.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292221.90.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2648055123
PROFESIONAL A99636818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3121290.55
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2484077119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2449971113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647148110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144673.050.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B5031050.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335876.250.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151430.20.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130364910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112502110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1145997114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201657.80.12513
PROFESIONAL B2099746111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 125584713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A117882.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9771730.521
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6751439126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986067130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555207.90.4526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR12816040.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231976116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A734983111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104248317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESIONAL B156311518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2791990.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081015122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1627473132
PROFESIONAL C3377003133
PROFESIONAL A89841715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871890.60.62514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79187013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341470.60.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 157069.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372789.50.2521
DECANO4562285131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2630715117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1168635.317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1072439114
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESIONAL A1059704.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C103335015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197705.550.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126116116
PROFESIONAL B12578640.526
PROFESIONAL B2723338126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
PROFESOR INTERINO674651.30.6014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A68759316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C442607.80.9030
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92678413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1386286112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234652.950.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54814414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1937963114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830211.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7324700.516
PROFESIONAL A94448213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83002717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169945.20.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923533111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 144542.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361509.90.22511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1784656130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2327693.4113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662350.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121773.60.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2587632114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESIONAL A71693113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C701134.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093781122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5111956137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B90573019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B126769.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232935.550.12522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3409039121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613076128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202364124
PROFESIONAL C2563120118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214645125
PROFESIONAL B126306613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESIONAL C1110030.217MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 309202.850.2523MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3471404127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1284609.750.7513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 742362.70.4527
JEFE B3937682130
PROFESIONAL A2414049131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1514927131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 822380.350.8552
PROFESIONAL C2399331113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325312128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1921965.051.05228
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C144222818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3559352124
PROFESIONAL B2785907113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1605141131
PROFESIONAL A2494781127
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4886347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3042440.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B8986890.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6931430.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341937.70.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 203081219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3588947130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613414.10.37513
PROFESIONAL C3178926128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5073511124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3686911117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361652.50.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216312.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404133.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207282716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643418115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153312419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1173196111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12360660.532
PROFESIONAL A3039450.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1738971134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 419473.50.257
PROFESIONAL B2700557119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4138244128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193333.50.12518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2497172123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2388086111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESIONAL A120851617
PROFESIONAL A120608114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865289.80.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5001400.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
PROFESIONAL B2373174.25118
JEFE A3137261116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158704417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151437.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2283110112
PROFESIONAL B2888766124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88652.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1439749116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163956915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESIONAL B3100502130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1400625130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2902913.5113
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESIONAL B2535874115
PROFESIONAL C2600464114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D137392818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156639.50.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547882.250.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536377.750.2530
PROFESIONAL A1129605.750.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3085624119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846105126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2900932116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171259.90.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1077851119
PROFESIONAL A854686.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B230429.2111MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82954315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A523571.214MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2447636133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078603135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297540.90.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931151110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58747512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128578312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3652029135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4047388126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 461778.10.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2395446111
PROFESIONAL A1704167111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C137594519
PROFESIONAL B866049.215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B330901.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190117
PROFESIONAL B2667863130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3771971132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289229.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105629019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246288.450.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211183.650.12517
PROFESIONAL C3378822133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288956131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187936914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73139712
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9169027.251.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4613790.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1036362.750.7521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D948955113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2874651124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4021210.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7812720.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 404652.10.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2746676139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3207939119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959139114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116165914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5244240131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1830676117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3116519.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642263124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1431398120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62302417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2306786.5115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3064345115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2729928113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
PROFESIONAL A294505.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808146110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151887.80.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1833387111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5940255128
PROFESIONAL C2924151128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4502906135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236640.30.12523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2161886124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1928681128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1897610126
PROFESIONAL B2082807117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2401542118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1516204137
PROFESIONAL B2873905129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1782959110
PROFESIONAL C2868500115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3078468118
JEFE B3249021117
PROFESIONAL B2587632114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170439.350.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3560672124
PROFESIONAL A1090631115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3361874126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2256595133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESIONAL B2071868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1193402121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6371550.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1086484114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101393813
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2477597120
PROFESIONAL A1879190117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D914377.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1047212.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197782.90.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273986.850.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105788316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192647.80.12511
PROFESIONAL A2293260122
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253494111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3324480.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300692130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2112572113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379606.80.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1790377121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4083201114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A793733115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
PROFESIONAL B3336730.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2313487122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4406787127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3940430122
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4994965129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2395446111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3360304128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289838126
PROFESIONAL C3335515126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4089234133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6450760.511
PROFESIONAL B2185353115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843272.150.8024
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545277.150.6491MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A262479.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3503690130
PROFESIONAL A498441.10.55
PROFESIONAL C986840.30.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872882119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810630.50.513
PROFESIONAL A556309.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 657591.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3804802131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1581219117
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESIONAL B150626416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141077216
PROFESIONAL B799798.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117928516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2627136.91.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1616949123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18362480.524
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4912550.2512
PROFESIONAL C6307400.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218227.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915835111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESIONAL B12586480.524
SUBCONTRALOR6093051135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163453.850.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423336.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1169514111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2381700.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208787.250.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190110
PROFESIONAL B2166275112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110131.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000573114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47111612
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6435259134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17580510.7526
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4176937117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2689781115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 252602618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1920116110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92979615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3028640.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C474467.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8352430.511
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESIONAL B2295163114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2909460.257MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7914519148
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4837380.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899502.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1462720.651.2510
PROFESIONAL A2111768118
PROFESIONAL C134751916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451696128
DIRECTOR5108208135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2305379.8121
PROFESIONAL A1836288117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2496236.1113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537023.150.5529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070336114
PROFESIONAL A1974509113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1544104113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139807614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388464125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2181137121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 312656.250.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348710.252
PROFESIONAL A78997111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312750.30.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365838131
JEFE B4132217126
JEFE B4135638127
PROFESIONAL A6794850.513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3428188118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192612.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1438109.915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B126769.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51283613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031811
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1144147.550.45232
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168731.150.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3897760.2511
PROFESIONAL A6868760.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175719.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1758642127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1824060119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2510886118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1411699117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77731512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2670313114
PROFESIONAL B7522130.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A780163110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1073923110
PROFESIONAL A1538316111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88554.60.06315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625720.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032257112
PROFESIONAL B2340552112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259145.350.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 410420.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989584.350.62518
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1777870131
PROFESIONAL D2576900111
PROFESIONAL A472515.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265506.650.12516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189893019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1399807110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1003498.50.513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6287325136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2688297115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231408319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278391.80.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2077071111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1082464.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1720680.50.527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3705237123
PROFESIONAL A2178942125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916016134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1179110125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985112
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180851.60.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6168560.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2047282130
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
PROFESIONAL B2535129114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1394923113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A987842111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162299.550.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5221955130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3824869148
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204923.90.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328784.150.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950121
PROFESOR INTERINO3708906.51.2517
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4620322131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382126.750.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2462874114
PROFESOR INTERINO162758313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B349805.250.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2101298.50.529
VICERRECTOR5859110124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1538143128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2143308120
PROFESOR INTERINO2391548.41.16116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2710619112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1511470111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171807.30.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261065.850.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4299881.75135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1828621.9143
PROFESIONAL A2708492134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131817.650.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129615.250.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458461.750.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1379824135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2441857110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182088116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C963522113
PROFESIONAL B1424486.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171933.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3194847128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1139587.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175128
PROFESIONAL A1864066115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284640110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2540454.2110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638727.90.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1053132.750.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1228357.250.9035
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5992325.4131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927132
PROFESIONAL B3241170135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052886.31.258
PROFESOR INTERINO1188703.450.9038
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232470.80.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202352111
PROFESIONAL B1893886.25110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1444080118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2106364130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3986360131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761382.650.7024
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESIONAL B3152259132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1138896.50.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 417574.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370242.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260251.350.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45417011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479855.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 490085.40.6533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1256132.50.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2999642118
PROFESIONAL A2040089118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360068112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3892790.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2179158113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1023846116
PROFESIONAL A1954557114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1086484113
PROFESIONAL A145368419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2427607125
PROFESIONAL B212044319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190033.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267149.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138328.10.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1605887127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2489190131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1135540118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1315362111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188579.90.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1287120131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445124.250.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1973278112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238128.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98317214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2600320.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116147410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1179394.1114MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109545519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43523811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1643577113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
DIRECTOR5029549133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3589813124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7625690.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A108200.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4707204132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B363140.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111261915
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1598124.250.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5610760.2532
PROFESIONAL A2710990134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410981.050.521MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1340567.950.95210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3999980.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESIONAL C92423710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5918190.5131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2113975.50.7522
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1069046.50.55116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2425672.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2853289112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A825528114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149181817
PROFESIONAL A2233520126
PROFESIONAL A2696302136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2374932116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186827119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314342.850.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3700904121
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESIONAL A904743.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180825112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346675116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139555315
PROFESIONAL C3646858134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483969.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
JEFE A3804802131
PROFESIONAL C3029742123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3267330118
PROFESIONAL C2852579115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1381817121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210890.40.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1229487110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195799.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548302.050.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668896115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451919111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268711.40.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187047.60.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1566320117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 933040.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1270155115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64063614
PROFESIONAL A797865.4510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 278508118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764423.250.753
PROFESIONAL B1067255.250.7511
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1807706124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10913310.7515
PROFESIONAL C206899919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 807131.50.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3480576131
PROFESIONAL D3512782125
PROFESIONAL A11734380.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1517377117
PROFESIONAL A294505.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156646.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2926729123
PROFESIONAL B3062860129
PROFESIONAL C2627250115
PROFESIONAL B2459846118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611113
PROFESIONAL B2103236113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323450.150.2027
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59137913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78588013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216325.150.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86592414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247421.750.12516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2639548116
PROFESIONAL A2065676117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2565926113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355939112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 667028.150.37517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2056354112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1065950.65111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108940318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54713410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175128
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4344067137
PROFESIONAL A1943834118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590661.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672757.750.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48015211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2119508118
JEFE A3646004133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1593950.250.7522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332500.50.259
PROFESIONAL A2039825115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184478.70.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2163675112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158681.90.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1708411133
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6220254132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2761117125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5153010.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277625.40.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B346043.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2074857.750.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335152.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419209.90.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C211411519
PROFESIONAL A4327620.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1318362131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226139.350.253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90880616
PROFESOR INTERINO3687014.751.2521
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2574267113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1319671.50.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624017112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3623008131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866428.70.62513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023081130
PROFESIONAL B2836264128
PROFESIONAL A1843074115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311034.450.18815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3324422131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89829516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322771.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136270615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1424081.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439749117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5334731131
PROFESIONAL B2529561112
PROFESIONAL C145922115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205490.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B112354415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1219566.750.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800200.50.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 353258719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESIONAL B141516116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836523.750.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3897619115
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214798115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386577.050.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
PROFESIONAL B89391811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85691113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245200.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1730580115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632974.450.87526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4539402121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4849015125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132979.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662761.50.54
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 181271514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420539.90.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5617812129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2356732110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142866416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85490417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44129911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1253
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195799.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67122512
PROFESIONAL C104810612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1788271120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488507.250.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069350121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1203158113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A290076.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1399031129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755126
PROFESIONAL A1860995111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1729754.250.7512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 200036218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3287645132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525146.50.2530
PROFESIONAL B176748418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9245660.520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1557153.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7654490.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975814
PROFESIONAL A2539563123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309124.95126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1674686124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1490378118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173035716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205490.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9845724155
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550477113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2009566114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229052.150.12517
PROFESIONAL B2346920116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133384917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 256562.90.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
PROFESIONAL C3152391126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3593291120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2575611.750.7530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2395446111
PROFESIONAL B2784506123
PROFESIONAL A2414049131
PROFESIONAL C3421278135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 233324.150.2520MES INCOMPLETO
CONTRALOR5518692130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171950.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154268716
PROFESIONAL B3076975130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328091.10.56310MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242011118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344289.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84670.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1338405123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1057445.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304155121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148770.50.3755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESIONAL A1239258.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103709214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7528800.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
PROFESIONAL C174625712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3906360.2511
PROFESIONAL B212044319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069459115
PROFESIONAL B175464216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
PROFESIONAL A2496764134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2470885120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125728112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1189538119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1378622110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C931648110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1591635122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 908738.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2515989115
PROFESIONAL B2690923115
JEFE A2356242113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801447.60.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225820.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19059620.528
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5333796131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3418861121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1754885.91.00118
PROFESIONAL C1806214112
PROFESOR INTERINO835150.750.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86998516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139568514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72195114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3810761127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2483532.251.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1959582119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528914117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985114
PROFESIONAL A1880826112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4974225120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592211136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466792.50.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2287632112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565452.60.8552
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205490.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3796760126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174405.050.1258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424637115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2530
PROFESIONAL C3237303121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479338.950.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2308759.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346571.50.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 459936.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75599814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4213012131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3425173129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1161108124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398329132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160345115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESIONAL A141687817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109545519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A258580.4511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1384120.450.533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2282047110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1583335118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192119614
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108518913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739764.41.0083MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3066840.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235604.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4070790.22619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9203670.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1410772110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274546.80.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822113117
PROFESOR INTERINO5070230.51.2534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4449100.85128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2386426110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380421119
PROFESIONAL C542060.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1023846116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614488.450.37513
DIRECTOR258072211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1854853110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B774478.5516
PROFESIONAL B6105030.2524
JEFE B4175918130
PROFESIONAL B2813483122
PROFESIONAL B2384562115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2643738114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2632356.351.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157605.80.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60312814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1742189114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2221799.5517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2473290.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
PROFESIONAL B2760980127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536377.750.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89823619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59790115
DECANO4398314137
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4464901120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 190026.550.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1433354112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70921517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580157.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2622997122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 780443.750.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1685049118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 322365.750.255
PROFESIONAL B145692315
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742210134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7472700.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81558816
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317148121
PROFESOR INTERINO5612698.51.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6095581132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4319848130
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 227968419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1445623113
PROFESIONAL A938588.250.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1263203110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1043117.50.528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2637317110
PROFESOR INTERINO2106209.151.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594824.50.57
PROFESIONAL B176748418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B438362.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1387531130
JEFE A3485295124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
PROFESIONAL A9215370.515
PROFESIONAL A2011008119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300272110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2859936111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232935.550.12522
PROFESIONAL B2848811125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2861392.61.10114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313226.50.254
PROFESIONAL A120179917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048845112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2719240.53
PROFESOR INTERINO1929955117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1545587127
PROFESIONAL A2259674119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2216320.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310631.10.2516MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96785717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3136911116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 131467217
PROFESIONAL C2053629111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4305510.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2773400127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1794149130
PROFESIONAL C2088533110
PROFESIONAL C210004616
PROFESIONAL A1488883.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339185112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424970.950.3755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776816125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044827128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5804229131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114119
PROFESIONAL C2372224115
PROFESIONAL A1677645112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544279.350.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2808357126
PROFESIONAL B2610413122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1289240.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582104133
PROFESIONAL C3451932133
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
PROFESIONAL C2473692116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246208.60.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
PROFESIONAL A2267107127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540734115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3527258128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2773576113
PROFESIONAL A1045214.30.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3080780120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205253.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159739.50.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286040.050.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1742203133
PROFESIONAL A2323291117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378940.250.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B579577.50.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68936914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539113
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4006166128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2596655123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2046406.651.2515
PROFESIONAL C2874297117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10850680.519
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94322019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254322.60.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESOR INTERINO2587645123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4178681129
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5323678119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644333125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1268217.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5474610.2528
JEFE B3703916126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215181.050.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2324470110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369615.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3478700.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182347.750.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196336.850.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
PROFESIONAL C1469595.9134MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 684126.40.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
PROFESIONAL A1905193110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422905.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88875718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104231419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63879115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1770592118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B887927110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122503415
PROFESIONAL B413754.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1591635122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1448826132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2152983139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3095853118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 760179.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133102515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371995.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4701170134
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
PROFESIONAL C2980037113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A936854.250.7522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1390548.50.523
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1892820116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234485918
PROFESIONAL B159688116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1027486.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 730491.51.0047
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A184486.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1747739130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA163355015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1012867110
PROFESIONAL C10980360.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1732070133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3492206131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2694404.5113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403816.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148710114
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1362534110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3058920.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397183.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4743596132
PROFESIONAL B1974061111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1126613.450.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESIONAL B2692958131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1780382113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278391.80.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3157794139
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1388760.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1950087111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426026111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240345.050.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3351906134
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2264383113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2603181.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331380.750.258
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2428776110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64301912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C430725.1518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B169996717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 427479.30.22623
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4593633131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533763118
PROFESIONAL B2378912118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730049111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1529715111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422054.750.2510
PROFESIONAL B101198311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B846677.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57182713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
PROFESIONAL C128051111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2508789.15132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4638164127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3597258119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698623.10.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7339310.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147994619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA141561714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1516401112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1364620.50.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 640737.30.55210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804776.50.518
PROFESIONAL C2953412116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178536318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1824060125
JEFE A2383052110
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3035725113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A94694017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48111312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
PROFESIONAL A2777058138
PROFESIONAL B2414521.1113
PROFESOR INTERINO7508270.6537
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESIONAL B186666315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49045110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3390976119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185606.650.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1289441111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83765416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1127100115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345865.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1881133114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4835052131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESIONAL C3462883129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1481937.90.9036
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239362.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359081.10.259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70489614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 26743110.7526
PROFESIONAL D3344757127
JEFE B4226462133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1882958111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1715707115
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESOR INTERINO1418483.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2280309111
PROFESIONAL C2302061111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 735931.250.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1787509136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3753860122
PROFESIONAL B2873905130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322700.450.511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2032335134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3963557129
PROFESIONAL D3657716132
PROFESIONAL C2372224115
PROFESIONAL A1988720113
PROFESIONAL A176661118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESIONAL A670318.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D138844415
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4290733128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390167.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132989219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204301.10.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1123490111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2854870.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1720240.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C993985.518
PROFESIONAL B2288231114
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESIONAL B3001692114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63239813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1144773.15111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113175116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 808745.9513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D166230.1121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2812744119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 178261213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3948480.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107590.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069350135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9640640.532
PROFESIONAL C2685376114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991845112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6990100.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761631127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451696128
PROFESIONAL B153030219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83765416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 324693018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221822121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439467.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882561112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
PROFESIONAL A2606840116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2725790115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183574.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4275880.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873123
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5976090135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81354018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55113213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135472.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551914124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C115044419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100438719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESIONAL C3237303129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507902130
PROFESIONAL B2520818118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 157069.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B147608212
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4052311124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2069773.50.531
PROFESIONAL C2499592118
PROFESOR INTERINO3988647.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470204.10.32515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1292487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123143013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1067504110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4673648122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4028653123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626786122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73695116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281915.80.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2695188114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A349033.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1708411130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 719053.750.2548
PROFESIONAL B421877.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2271637113
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872573.250.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2450112131
PROFESIONAL A1427781.250.7522
PROFESIONAL B3465088128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2114235112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 339276.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2127183117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444889.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1517377118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2709210.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570773.650.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 642491.912MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72783212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1793080125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6800340.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365609.70.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328999112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2987576127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1019637110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 698097.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3236258119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 883831.850.58510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1444728112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135174119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2409910.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104383316MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1095367.917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A276613.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415516.31.20216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3292709119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2108974117
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537114
PROFESIONAL A2345476113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A430565.50.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349626.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C208176.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5058795126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5234327129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392950.95118
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000011
JEFE B3400653121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A755379.711MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289346.10.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1241447.50.57712
PROFESIONAL A150946417
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
PROFESIONAL A86552412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1359005.50.523
PROFESIONAL B2685696124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518561.50.53
PROFESIONAL A4327620.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56874910
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1599565111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B187978.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL B145410114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891827.10.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92476413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53913512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1718206128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4204430121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4450543127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1489655.25124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169340.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1022803.50.9037
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17299430.527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2027785.50.528
PROFESIONAL A2178942124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1767249111
PROFESIONAL B2686442119
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1274310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88431417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202781.10.12522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2342137125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6265779138
PROFESIONAL B2823716129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20168330.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 515543.50.56MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360068111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3058920.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5756137.65129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 812684.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1221552122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215890.20.12526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4716830137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3025303118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156435118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D970170112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915835110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1218756.1515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESIONAL C275207.30.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 608002.750.2542
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 579483.250.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791195.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1742288116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022821113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1284112115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3627390.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1573233124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851259125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1073923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163799616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284209.650.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2515617116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269004.450.2511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2534679112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1177876113
PROFESIONAL A5390530.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10942310.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080628.40.9036
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62312510
PROFESIONAL C3419509134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3058430115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328077.750.18819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5947690.519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2390413117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1293742.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A969840112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 163983614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98294313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2754371113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388198.750.2513
PROFESIONAL B1549195.50.7514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217606518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201060.40.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151983.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4101210129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D986816.20.62516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112576112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111536515
PROFESIONAL A540508.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308551.60.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169462.20.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060452134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1623587116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958577110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C146509919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836523.750.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469491.60.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1950704112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576022112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 153643.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3584345130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5627322141
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115047117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491158116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1224807118
PROFESIONAL B766366.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4372430.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86673217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2712620.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5618855132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2355560114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2508075113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203433.80.12512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2428071111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL A8229580.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89823619
PROFESIONAL C174663917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188244.40.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO2633413.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1629383131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6445820.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060221116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1072650.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
JEFE B3458040119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1430256116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214324114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3352000.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187722.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3495235119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3927590133
PROFESIONAL B1626063.85110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95854116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D429412.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142104.850.3751MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3810496116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138526121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118418718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247860.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8958460.58
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 153643.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B3248347126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1700220.50.90317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268232.40.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 294505.250.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A110137214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2119036137
PROFESIONAL A2326847122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2973300113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73661511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1611562123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 492115.250.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208143.40.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
PROFESIONAL A1781996110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3218386119
PROFESIONAL A2729888135
PROFESIONAL B942031.250.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3498809129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3933440121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263238.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3558640.258
PROFESOR INTERINO117858517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796114
PROFESIONAL B179451418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156328.050.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B165450.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110131.20.1251
PROFESIONAL C3547795132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3473111128
PROFESOR INTERINO1082569.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384079118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691116
PROFESIONAL B2346920113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE206031119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318212.50.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159137
PROFESIONAL A2414049132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242011110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495509.250.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2056597.8127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1452536126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360480110
PROFESIONAL B159688116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 437899.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155868.80.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033913112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7316280.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2968835118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348756.20.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1465063117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402672113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103342414
PROFESIONAL C3616785133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2135132131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1485057110
PROFESIONAL B2572771121
PROFESIONAL B2517787.1118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64411513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
PROFESIONAL A1718608112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228575619
PROFESIONAL A2011971113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B99474519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESIONAL C3194847128
JEFE A4303295133
PROFESIONAL B2479654125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131463914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147522518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181324.80.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99662417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192723.40.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472502.70.62527MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1915343.250.93716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 960929.250.6259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A189549.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3545457127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1059102.90.50228
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796116
JEFE B1011096.614MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1747713.1110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1527999111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63913512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456273.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494699.50.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330480.950.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A90231815
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 153643.5510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3787349.5122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2568305112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170366419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525806110
PROFESIONAL D3037849117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESIONAL A2772021134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130966418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257123122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467320115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349283.85116MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1181945111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10887720.7529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6941040.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1582808130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2495385112
PROFESOR INTERINO455980.250.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 983130.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130966418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994142.250.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 713781.90.45211
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 304322.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887708124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3145310121
PROFESOR INTERINO121625018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1489839114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76525313
PROFESIONAL A2024566113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7464907144
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207599.150.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416482.80.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1408216110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71079514
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL7255845135
PROFESIONAL C3263838130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488099.60.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5325560.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2296011119
PROFESIONAL A2148101.5113
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B102666217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2745908127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245223.550.37512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1991847112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2111360112
PROFESIONAL B142381114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118132315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10230270.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4922180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482168.60.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81354018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66948815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4305510.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1895808122
PROFESIONAL C3462883129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6838170.35124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670095113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1314271.850.70213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3317098122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164728.10.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3722852128
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977129.750.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1113381117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77120616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 383757.750.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429821.850.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060221117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658185.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82761013
PROFESOR INTERINO871739.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2889530.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472123
PROFESIONAL C3039175126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1490793134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1119985115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8793130.7267
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1424970112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10578971.1057
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
JEFE A3824093133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498709.450.37510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214667130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473701.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1407738119
PROFESOR INTERINO1026569.250.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2237111127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782237.150.55233
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A969840112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330480.950.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5273719128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2071505135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
PROFESIONAL C3462883130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16166990.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2296681118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C869272111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A442421.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C785856113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656144.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2425114129
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56712817
PROFESIONAL A170485619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014046111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739764.41.0083MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55489714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76315314
PROFESIONAL B89391811
VICERRECTOR5434579122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5096830131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5352415132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1158966.50.541
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5079400.2517
PROFESIONAL A1792088114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992072.250.7029
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4464562123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5573387136
PROFESIONAL A2178942115
PROFESIONAL B1010889.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088609.250.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2279089127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1360074.50.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1743520128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1359707.250.7520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL A1410965.350.87515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546698113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 677362.910MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B934660112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485455131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6100553129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458908.50.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516452.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470599118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1541006120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2160913113
PROFESIONAL C2701297117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241253.450.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1928265113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2480851112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D173881.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1099819.250.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A440444.750.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504680115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1669972.50.7518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 417140.70.9031
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488431.50.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1616949124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5429218127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2800981123
PROFESIONAL C2970583115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121850612
PROFESIONAL C134751917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54408211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1864946127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2017471.75116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77316617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542594.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118682512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769120
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6046938129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESIONAL C2600464114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B330901.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3541929140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243883.30.12524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4175079129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1418741138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2514026133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725803113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369615.50.65313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394065.950.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126121317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411991119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10390500.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1079041.50.7517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200642317
PROFESIONAL B2474707113
PROFESIONAL B7957690.510
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4049631113
PROFESIONAL B111557014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315510.750.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168035719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 17371440.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2616021112
PROFESIONAL B1759192110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414363.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187943.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C176782114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2473290.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4757087126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESIONAL C167952618
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2258419.25110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374305.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B304219.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B330901.610MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502918.50.2527
PROFESIONAL A2326847124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2283908121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2347383113
PROFESIONAL C2336694113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449743.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38565010MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5805073129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2471710112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365566.350.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1094256.250.9037
PROFESIONAL B3336730.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199490.50.12513
PROFESIONAL A2111768122
PROFESIONAL A2072482112
PROFESIONAL A1254257.250.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B713473113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C707217.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5479130.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231603.30.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78140415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1559824135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947353.80.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371759.70.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2743147132
PROFESIONAL B178926217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142854.20.1253
PROFESIONAL C3322215132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2196512135
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1524102130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR VISITANTE 1148366.70.9030
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303486125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2547519113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 230281117
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5697753119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4189452130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1755730135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57769714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3531055120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5082383139
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3259076118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 578170.1510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71211812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68001416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2329319112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771797.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084112.250.7513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1411784.30.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 965349.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2169729112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170554.60.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1339254132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232118.550.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5741490.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 107205.90.06326
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2468906112
PROFESIONAL C2209628111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESIONAL B3253923132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404712133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3200137122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1390127.5124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2206534.75113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1044323111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152076017
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2951458131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187911123
JEFE B3805004128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329092.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1355239132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1262000119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7218277137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1562511126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380821.250.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66015012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
PROFESIONAL B92640911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2012046.750.62532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039018116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2502349110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 280812.750.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696523.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226277418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144021.80.1253
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42642913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7974625142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106556112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187469317
PROFESIONAL A124232618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10052220.8556
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826873113
PROFESIONAL A2494781126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328784.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435692.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993609113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4319816133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 294132.250.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 205674.450.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1330917119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150690619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10246570.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355140.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3444868125
PROFESOR INTERINO1032652.11.253
PROFESOR INTERINO2203653122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 656000.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
JEFE A3119448121
JEFE A2891229115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5399660.2532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6541815133
PROFESIONAL A1875102.55117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 695739.90.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2462073.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2087758.50.7527
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7237766131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742863113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
PROFESIONAL B2474707113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
PROFESIONAL A2572771113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164000.10.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL A1677645111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216792813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESIONAL B3115447137
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3663951117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1732070134
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2627123115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698193.250.87510
PROFESIONAL C116709818MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5309620.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91918.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96654819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299884.650.6255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45865010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3051583127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67953.450.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 11021830.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1142354116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148710116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1033175110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10455180.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260537.20.515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178473119
PROFESIONAL A2158913116
PROFESOR INTERINO1820718.5112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 554154.10.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D529982.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672729.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192897.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300134
PROFESIONAL A2580583131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411819.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1667904112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166360115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365277.40.54MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3751
PROFESIONAL D3534739134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469909.50.259
PROFESIONAL A2192500117
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA187759614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220001117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C118714117
PROFESIONAL A1604087.5116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2270655111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 301041.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A148977719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043019112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3628264130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1211942117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333462.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169802.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598854.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443525.950.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464553.250.2518
PROFESIONAL C3420427128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3743320.521MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1115724111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302860.30.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118623717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676003113
PROFESIONAL B2610413115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 965201.50.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372990.750.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3321703118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1896633118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1542592117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001113
PROFESIONAL A103687616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180630.10.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1319151128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 503419.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488507.250.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2370486112
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 230487.850.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3234512126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304155121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2417278117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1239866128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3581403.5128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886314111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 989481.750.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1756175135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5603649131
PROFESIONAL C2796783125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8801090.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3567640.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1699630114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESIONAL B180679918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167123.650.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2527
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957715.50.530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1457741.50.518
PROFESIONAL A2051315.5124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2368481117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2584836114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86599018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 791381.80.6537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518704.650.6535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 5230460.2514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 229236517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11229550.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201935719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81134616
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR INTERINO2199899119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 549536.50.2536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1211627110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1038349.250.70210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89667817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97991616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1806855135
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5583358133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8041760.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361865.250.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3896244131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3665172141
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1451670112
PROFESOR INTERINO1451944.60.90318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369003.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6649000.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328784.150.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936080114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180841.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2011565134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3027328.25116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226384.150.12512
PROFESIONAL A1860995111
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 175020811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6602315137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924306.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321445.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 502545.450.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1424849132
PROFESIONAL A2528368128
PROFESIONAL A2650120132
PROFESIONAL B120338217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1472583.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253677.150.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547375.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1088726.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1010016.30.90313
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 175100.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 414419.150.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3547795126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4689230.2519
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2453921111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734112
JEFE B3192803112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51914114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84619312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7810880.510
PROFESOR INTERINO1595381111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1564108135
PROFESIONAL B759657.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1873866121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2583822122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329687112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162201.450.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2685376116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B625601113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379628113
PROFESIONAL C108412112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388464121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012460113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909330113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461310111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228585.30.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1746640.819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437222.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248588.550.12516
PROFESIONAL B2587632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1452244112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237946.30.12521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928754.70.52521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13986560.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1254096119
DECANO4469260115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9795640.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178056.750.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5395045125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5478064133
PROFESIONAL D3863498128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3592907118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831379117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1850229113
PROFESIONAL C2953412117
PROFESIONAL C90231910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239110.050.12526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398220.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382724.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2105554140
JEFE A3850445132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 984180.250.2527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3751441136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2015523113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1439749117
PROFESIONAL C3009102114
PROFESIONAL B2691641122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96101018
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 186529817
PROFESIONAL A142690618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.181271516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2285268.35133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495886.750.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840178.50.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3949946135
PROFESIONAL B2724083120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 8206620.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408140117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610321.20.8554
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662761.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219733.750.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
PROFESIONAL C1773013111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1791760113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1563865111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543030131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1867198.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1874180.91.10522
JEFE B3569391118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76042518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072305111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1656337112
PROFESIONAL D3121410110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1229637.216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347663.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993015
PROFESIONAL C2584543114
PROFESIONAL B190022818
PROFESIONAL A94448213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655866.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024430117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94736.550.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637838.950.37520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395663.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2402649115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1504129117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859113
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326907.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
PROFESIONAL C419047.450.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B213214.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477175.250.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7785580.516
PROFESIONAL A117950810
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2139635113
PROFESIONAL C3476117134
PROFESIONAL A2028391110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
JEFE B3408694114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379628114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8959480.512
PROFESIONAL B121041715
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B968193110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1113854121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2056147.50.90314
PROFESIONAL C2812744119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653772.250.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4860923131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77316618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B327070.50.52
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2279303118
PROFESIONAL A1566917111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1553398112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1370458110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90492119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127950.10.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657604.250.8551
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 695807.750.528
PROFESOR INTERINO2798123.7518
PROFESIONAL C35292131.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 229226617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63252715
PROFESIONAL C138535715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1405562132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3554202131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394265.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1159329115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341212.50.4528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1130445112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373913
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2828492133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 381887.80.12528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2750351126
PROFESIONAL C3080780120
PROFESIONAL A1714526112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171950.050.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71414416
JEFE B3926032129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1445784.250.2546
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1268217.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582104133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624335119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4067120.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433355115
PROFESIONAL C2642920115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9580920.757
PROFESIONAL B98701313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B13236.0510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1368341128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2441510119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2447936114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820113
PROFESIONAL B2570630113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507889.10.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2192500117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697117
PROFESOR INTERINO249046417
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM. ADJUNTO 2045371110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B285833.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97970919
PROFESIONAL A197492.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 535780.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86436.50.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2469593112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3284670115
PROFESIONAL B1549195.50.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1176100.519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 304322.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3710896129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2693272.81.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96654819
PROFESIONAL C590251.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77713416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304412.550.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2642920116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1816944116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1473274.50.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 976199.50.525
PROFESIONAL B2775841119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132820.950.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942717.50.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99288417
PROFESIONAL C640457.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952967.250.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2264491113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060363134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9179640.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406311.250.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344083.50.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A92783412
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 2520000.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5050789138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829386.90.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 783197.5512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE152479717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90785.050.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7107384.5133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3477166.150.87531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90420.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194819111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2110251110
PROFESIONAL C2329768114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162093019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A704405.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
JEFE A3256380124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INTERINO4200336.51.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505087.50.52
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1652137111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A100863619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399356.350.755MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134286516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62469613
PROFESIONAL C3421278134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559470.6514MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74912015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229110.90.12520
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3207646117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1618539111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1360558121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977852.40.62510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508979.50.2514
PROFESIONAL B2253250112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279922.750.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180841.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3244576125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 639685.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327113
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1334397.80.9035
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1488421135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1306838132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5683110126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10331260.518
PROFESIONAL B2447997113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6409130.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4573460.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 289085.10.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 196336.850.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1356008133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336067126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299829.350.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2561955125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407346.20.37511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2231949.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187650.150.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2004574130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218788.150.253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3737120.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1735353113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151437.20.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157605.80.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161154.90.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4824969133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
PROFESIONAL C1790293110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671115
PROFESOR INTERINO613250.80.9034
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860724.214MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53913512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3240840125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984910131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7512067138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7261220.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831596116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1410352.051.0043
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236232117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A110504217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D132489518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192647.80.1256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5860483141
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413207.750.7528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187288.30.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82196.050.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1172450112
PROFESIONAL B2166275112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183513518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3356590126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831767123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356506.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132006019
PROFESIONAL A1941852112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1092953112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495192.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447605.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380560125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938046122
PROFESOR INTERINO1785098133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413573.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399784.80.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89523215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037128
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1898930110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 522821.713MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322771.550.3754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D72783212
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2667185135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5016034132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684759.750.8756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A120179916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 50025911.2522
PROFESIONAL A2595541126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3344878119
PROFESIONAL A938330.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270391.150.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351844.10.3756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2018047110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55530710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209335.70.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643149.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 45581930.7527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4516210.31.2535
PROFESIONAL C180632515
JEFE A2903351114
PROFESIONAL B113760211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177305.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101393813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2024098132
PROFESOR INTERINO4763468.51.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275863113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234562.70.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.2444310.151.254
PROFESIONAL B85797011
JEFE A3028161119
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1659845113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2506049113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2152326110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3131189122
PROFESIONAL B3322686134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4612757132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1794044118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864364.517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247083.750.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2089859.75114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A769847.250.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3858081121
PROFESIONAL A1962990113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A235764.50.51
PROFESIONAL C3119152129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725803114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1521953132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957149130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2616695115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 227848612
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5118459125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3352178122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
PROFESIONAL D3042701115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441813111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144882.70.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3128384121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4300468134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESIONAL C2855200120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1959910110
PROFESIONAL C211411519
PROFESIONAL B2126020112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180825110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2468906111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196107.750.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
PROFESIONAL B3214995120
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332719.350.6259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270945.10.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3510274131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3373919130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4322819127
PROFESIONAL C3462883124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C77766416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926285110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2310558110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
PROFESIONAL C200448819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941336112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77277015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1418420133
PROFESIONAL A1744780110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2179995110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2088169110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180841.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455540.750.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1276058118
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
PROFESIONAL C665904.950.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104671919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191652.90.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68048614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12231820.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679539120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384079118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B114977018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362883.60.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942131
PROFESIONAL C3703466136
PROFESIONAL B2229291118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3483320.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 232199419
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA115430412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3063468121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2929670116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954195.71.0772
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3441886117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1126164115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81318414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62469613
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3992599116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1445774.80.7527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1735498112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647148110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2791030.52
PROFESIONAL B887519.50.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164025214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333849110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A196859.60.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416558.750.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5153010.511
JEFE A3365480119
PROFESIONAL C1927704112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175989.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2236976123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1306838130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958306132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1848592119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143561016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673016
DECANO5076150142
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A721303114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B756025115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512770110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B733397.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225787.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3476457135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457451112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132400.813MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2092355130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1365730.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313830.950.759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023152111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 232199419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383598.750.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B127088319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320479.950.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64386312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1360361125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208573.60.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1846737112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199375.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455992.150.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732379114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172932.750.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1480885112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3502170112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5993625.951.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1325232122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1605141131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1471701114
PROFESIONAL B2662916116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3402474118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESIONAL B489143.50.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181868216
DECANO5551902131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7942019150
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1108014.2126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3493640.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962280.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094290.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1021119.851.1052
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98824816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81576516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235919.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2174230114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1830862133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2557920118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173441819
PROFESIONAL A647192.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480690.250.2524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4754307129
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B134065.3512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 192723.40.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1878708134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041331116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1743693110
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60896312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2171512130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455571117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973116
PROFESIONAL A3723560.51
PROFESIONAL A2125327117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264075.850.2512MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1773975117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343294.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300272110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165868517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60109811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4296937135
PROFESIONAL D3459843132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192897.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924265118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3132213128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2111510.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4693510.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421061.80.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003899114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258116
PROFESIONAL A2024566114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1971249136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3381919118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2982727114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6669640.56
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611467121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97899.70.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779812
PROFESIONAL B3240090134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3798277134
PROFESIONAL B176379217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5318923.3127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3899471129
PROFESIONAL C102751516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401193.750.514MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1660968116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
PROFESIONAL B2759004113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A220782.950.5160
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54713410
PROFESIONAL C2900513.75123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286938.050.6810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675051116
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1476181.31.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5125907133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321736.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067897117
PROFESIONAL A148977719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97787513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723365.311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C1700018110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 239126517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1095455110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295330.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3081466119
PROFESIONAL C3165691118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4978650.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75294817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128163116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291717.50.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510096122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5635460.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463092.750.2522
JEFE A3542953113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319149.950.755MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO6945125133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
DIRECTOR4958007137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3167725119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1047891.50.510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220233014
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2202828.8110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1150773110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
JEFE B4277005133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1183914125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2119769117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2706455.851.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431502.20.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2418276116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2356732110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56060.750.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024934.61.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1073791113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928713
PROFESIONAL A2595541131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7193610.511
PROFESIONAL C2128635113
PROFESIONAL C206945419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5205400.52
PROFESIONAL B3001594.15131
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738730120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183224114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133351.70.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
JEFE A2483819112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4022390.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178523.650.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764423.250.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9097470.519
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238970512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296342113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54742013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338681.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798319118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 301627.750.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2034881.250.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151911419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 688179.350.6943
PROFESIONAL A129438517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805632.80.9522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2094204127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77277015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4358350.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1081282.50.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180938.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2972750.5285MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5325776129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1773131125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESIONAL A2163810.252
PROFESIONAL A102684814
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6293027134
DECANO6919649133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1541006120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122809118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL B2027953114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2095764118
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1443980.80.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963200.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 792053.20.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176076017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330907.50.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5533715126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080190.50.533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2486520122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3990140116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2869118114
PROFESIONAL B1876962.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESIONAL A556309.350.55
PROFESIONAL D3644287114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.206274513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193642819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1005472.251.00414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 202940818
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203411315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139420.60.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 441360.60.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4397297129
PROFESIONAL A2212528125
PROFESIONAL A1781996110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7701690.59
PROFESIONAL C115496813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1689950120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2530743.7124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089218113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6751180.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87084711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1534908124
PROFESIONAL B1846737111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81200414MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93255517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328795.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1692638133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1023846116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671706.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4405250.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C416452.313
PROFESIONAL C3348749133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2487292116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2052699112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 312656.10.255
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1000236.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534759.70.3759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55322713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1463034135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6907470141
PROFESIONAL A1993778113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
DIRECTOR3247519118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5374230.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265958.350.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8474861147
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1325231.9123
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1790377122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 451290.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4581080.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3118200.256
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184407118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334545.750.754MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B238249.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2497487119
PROFESOR INTERINO6494906.251.2533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16919860.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3704174126
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5268006129
PROFESIONAL C2605771116
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A733347.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3095190.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324812
PROFESIONAL C1397240.250.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3262399119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 500387.350.52814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1292487116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2436987111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1203158113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55322713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11787250.542
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2412740114
PROFESIONAL A2198098120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3058602116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81859413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131464.40.60123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5748287130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2778435117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3033226118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176647718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187943.850.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2601982119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1141617.80.90310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1443792128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642028127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855355116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B983290115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2221556114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84230217
PROFESIONAL B112387414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42751211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A48340810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271813.750.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2161310112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662350.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170181510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
PROFESIONAL A1062694.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876755132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3381232116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213925.70.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1088486111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670785.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
PROFESOR INTERINO3656632.51.2522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2070815110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523477.5110
PROFESIONAL A2360434123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1356008133
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428143.750.2510
PROFESIONAL B164534519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 490407.10.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6584461144
PROFESIONAL B3117589129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4393600.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748037118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108611.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198141.70.12513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1142073.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1301802.750.7512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144487618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1466306110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818344125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1002085.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1474155.150.91118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 992984.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157445.60.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67122511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2392620118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334535.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5530700.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308740125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2502914126
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1724067123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872573.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1671779.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394498.60.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2836264128
PROFESIONAL B2581982119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2116271136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899487.916MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576592115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1126895111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA128902811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435303.250.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2881362.5127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B168288.60.12524
PROFESIONAL C2855200120
PROFESIONAL A1974509113
PROFESIONAL A1616832111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387914111
PROFESIONAL A103356515
JEFE A3950806134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891632111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85580.40.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159135
PROFESIONAL C3420427128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1465063117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2141640.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93828216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3765600.22712
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 235604.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 396969.750.2512
PROFESIONAL A135075517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5967720.2525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9193010.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3132790.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324812
JEFE B4145538137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 165805118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157874019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219637.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1777385117
PROFESIONAL A1876661114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2657003116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309