Saltar Navegación

Planilla Febrero 2019



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B12578640.526
PROFESIONAL B2391823122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3360547133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A946940115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917307.91.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44873311
PROFESIONAL C275207.30.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15930850.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1643077111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2022821113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3345704112
PROFESIONAL A1566917111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309119
PROFESOR INTERINO1087680.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81558816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891827.10.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78140415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76525313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1301893127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1793080125
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830211.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3837709125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277339.60.37513MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESIONAL C2534679112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1242735110
PROFESIONAL C2680124.05110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846588.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1359005.50.524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458908.50.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1380592135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B105464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 893124.750.9463
PROFESIONAL A457562.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2108974117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C707217.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1950704113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687679.3511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53913513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1559824135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1718206128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 138905.350.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 947353.80.521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22051530.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30230.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1549195.50.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESIONAL A938588.250.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164894.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3937682130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2009566114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B438362.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4052311124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9771730.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715312132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3787349.5122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181189.40.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69007017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1459410.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 339276.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615420110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1189538119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239115
PROFESIONAL A99636818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4305510.56
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4039167128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1281423124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551914124
JEFE B4519304136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3844296118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105124117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3250320.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1562391117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
JEFE B195900014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074633115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74393617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1538967135
PROFESIONAL C3263838130
PROFESIONAL A1860995111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4325640.51
PROFESIONAL B176748418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526115.50.55
JEFE A4059181131
PROFESIONAL C3492038131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146916.40.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280320.0631MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
PROFESIONAL C3419509134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626786122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2296681118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3740880.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7654490.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2390413117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108518913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1616949124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1582808130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315983.50.2512
PROFESIONAL A1714526112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1527999111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1157463.91.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29131.30.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A79240915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45417011
DECANO4677160133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2550477113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2043974111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118682512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 855859.50.62533
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2548056113
PROFESIONAL C149382816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109454717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62312510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2973300113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5947690.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214798115
PROFESIONAL A2072482112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B713473113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576022112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B579577.50.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3495235119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3324422131
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESIONAL A89841715
PROFESIONAL C2473692116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9132940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762100.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883213130
PROFESIONAL B421877.50.52
PROFESIONAL A540508.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672729.750.751
JEFE B4175918130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1623587116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 726498.050.9914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119641016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547375.50.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1770517135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESIONAL B2572771121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239096.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 133259010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 228575619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL B89391811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4464562123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495509.250.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3929563126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1439749116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3416077122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3207364.5123
PROFESIONAL B3062860129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1121697.91.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182593.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 810976.1NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2685696124
PROFESIONAL A9215370.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470204.10.32515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160345116
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103342414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1349861134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B187978.50.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414363.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A442421.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 79669012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2800981123
PROFESIONAL B1905288113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519857.20.37514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153312419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506960.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800473.50.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2546698113
PROFESOR INTERINO2429285.61.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7316280.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135211.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194766.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776816125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1072650.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915835110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83947218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 365186.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1987381.5117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6193961133
PROFESIONAL B2346920116
PROFESIONAL A126053717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A430565.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78438218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5756137.65129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 908738.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128443314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449806.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2557552133
PROFESIONAL B2982517118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1342042.21.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684637115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2791990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866428.70.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1351741115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
JEFE A3137261116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 75725811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100108.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422054.750.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 983130.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45782310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502918.50.2527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2612050118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2574267113
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7339310.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402672113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2752533115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172728719
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 178261213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156328.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3656350.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69178413
PROFESIONAL C3547795132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2023081130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6023162135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1051158114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70409012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESIONAL C2283110112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4290733129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6095581132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B683693.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064605.450.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1123490111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B846677.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83765416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82447110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2508789.15132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345205.850.512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1284609.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1621515120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66015013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
PROFESIONAL A2011008119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599082111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629782.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A349259.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3140821117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3541929140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4178681129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4256234129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1806853137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2032335134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126121317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3125728112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377262.50.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642452112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1211942117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1214324114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 760179.50.56
PROFESIONAL D3512782125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5474610.2528
PROFESIONAL B2743147132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESIONAL B178926217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2682280.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4047388127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13453010.8759
PROFESIONAL B186666316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27482.350.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749366.550.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1770592118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2119508118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2880996129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5804229132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D190108.35121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1457778110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455540.60.3757
PROFESIONAL A1677645112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 162936013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391233.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1864506.750.7515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3492206131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2900932116
PROFESIONAL A1943834117
PROFESIONAL B1882336113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2473290.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378940.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESIONAL A176661118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 277625.40.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2719240.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3584345130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411991119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164071716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1490378118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESIONAL A83164018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4701170134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12360660.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2017471.75116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2347383113
PROFESIONAL B2464942.5113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1217485.851.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100284513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76984.950.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3948480.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9640640.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438747.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1742189114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1362534110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407692.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427568.20.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 718524.750.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1593117138
PROFESIONAL B2460591113
PROFESOR INTERINO462511.750.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592530.60.63
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1253
PROFESIONAL A2729888135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1743520128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56712817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 377359.40.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456633.20.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1480885117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1571359110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103058.850.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069350135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
PROFESIONAL C2953412116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81354018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66948815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1591332137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1056263113
PROFESIONAL C3462883129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1591635122
PROFESIONAL A125370816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1329892110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A363897.6519MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139698315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1338405123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1360074.50.526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3498809129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 867644.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1642263117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1125798117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1433354112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436454.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C548563.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2214790113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662350.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658185.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201112
PROFESIONAL A141687817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44129912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2938626112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1051158114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7324700.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296809.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A48111312
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3968376126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
DECANO4416814138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9511450.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B923533111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104231419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220262.40.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A209555.910MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3933440121
PROFESIONAL C3511422132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3810761127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14522860.527
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1705847.5115
PROFESIONAL C10980360.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428873.20.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5273719128
PROFESIONAL C2953724124
PROFESOR INTERINO3023594.51.2521
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467320115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148710114
PROFESIONAL A670318.50.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77066813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191277.20.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231116719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346571.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B984645110
PROFESIONAL B170060715
PROFESIONAL C211411519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3639160.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2279249136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B725573.750.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2386426110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1715707115
PROFESOR INTERINO1418483.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3753860122
PROFESIONAL C2812744119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135174119
PROFESOR INTERINO31515291.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C299138.30.5540
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5433825129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1158966.50.541
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3267330118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427694.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151671.30.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92476413
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A989809111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290969.650.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77747617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233050.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3761631127
PROFESIONAL B3427713124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458461.750.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1449143121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2441857110
PROFESOR INTERINO1218409.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259694.50.256MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4226462133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2196512135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842129
PROFESIONAL A1704167111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547882.250.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206125
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5697753119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1824060119
PROFESIONAL B1067255.250.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55489714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314973.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8469849147
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6059226135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5102886124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2778103119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469491.60.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963872.050.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6931430.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2519130.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73139712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128446412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3884660.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163956915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2279089127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
PROFESIONAL B191737319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113175116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49045110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
PROFESIONAL B89249110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESIONAL A2178942125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769120
PROFESIONAL B2848811133
PROFESIONAL A2178942124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108727111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESIONAL C2600464114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117473.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A125145117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769117
PROFESIONAL B2785907113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1418741138
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4045873129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791195.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92979615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3069710.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1135540118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57509816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188579.90.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B495948.6511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3652029135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4707204132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4089234133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382126.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99038513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2600320.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A262479.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2101298.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475859.60.758
PROFESIONAL B2897432130
PROFESIONAL B3465088128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A969840112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2071505135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
PROFESIONAL D3657716133
PROFESIONAL B2535129114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3607730.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113325614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138884212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113753.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82761013
PROFESIONAL C3065710126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492800.250.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440913.750.23723
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1025725.450.37525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207282716
PROFESIONAL A148977719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183275.950.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174446.90.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140876.750.7517
JEFE A3824093133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2214667130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10199710.525
PROFESIONAL C2600464114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 243457.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942330.3752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESIONAL B2253803119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A68759317
VICERRECTOR5554688123
PROFESIONAL A2111768122
PROFESIONAL C3261472.3130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4189452130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3058430115
PROFESIONAL B145410115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 807131.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A217557.350.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5058795126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2668896115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169787115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123188110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142854.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211344.80.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2283908121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698623.10.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67730.20.0635
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2547519113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532979.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2471710112
PROFESOR INTERINO130714718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1462078113
PROFESIONAL B169996717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122503415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985122
JEFE A4019708128
PROFESIONAL A1254257.250.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10604910.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349575.60.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5573387137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4593633131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369615.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389785.20.753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227127
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3597258119
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977129.750.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 933040.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1284112116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40528.950.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3207939119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003606.051.12528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470599118
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88431418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116165914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953753130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168035719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533763118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2306786.5115
PROFESIONAL A2178942115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670095113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3478700.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35576.60.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54408211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416486.50.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1864946127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1374101.250.7520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91498315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77316617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B349805.250.750
PROFESOR INTERINO1839898122
PROFESIONAL C2855200120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014046111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060221117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1059635110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43523811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197782.90.12513
PROFESIONAL A1830479114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5429218127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405115
PROFESIONAL B2587632114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332756.2515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10390500.59
PROFESIONAL C151752517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258904.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 970046.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179394.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2425114129
PROFESIONAL C3237303129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1780382113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215890.20.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372789.50.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5229896137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 719053.750.2548
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3361874126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1892820116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1333218113
PROFESOR INTERINO849043.80.6168
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3658142121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4752459124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3351906134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
PROFESIONAL D3037849117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2670313114
PROFESIONAL B186509418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1085312.51.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158811613
PROFESIONAL A1718608112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1920116110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10913310.7515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6990100.511
PROFESIONAL C206899919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68619316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394583.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741938.1510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1611562123
PROFESIONAL C6402300.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7625690.54
PROFESOR INTERINO1282048.250.7512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2515617116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 574772.750.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 494699.50.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1182522.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31455.950.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64063614
PROFESIONAL A5390530.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B163508.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3145310121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2193332.15112
PROFESIONAL B2071868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070445115
PROFESIONAL A556309.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261780111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6392740.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1364620.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1485057110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384079118
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESIONAL B799798.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88554.60.06315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360068111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 387051.750.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESIONAL B2479654125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1114742.50.525
PROFESIONAL A578322.250.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034750.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384183.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1408216110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A73037310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2389770.6250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL7255845136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1287120131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1033913112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5458740.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B930951112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266497.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393805.30.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C986840.30.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872882119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 608002.750.2542
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17008240.87519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1431398120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1430256116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2853289112
PROFESIONAL C2372224115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231633618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D138844415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108518913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018042122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388198.750.2513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3035725113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86673217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4280789121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855489.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986207124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488099.60.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2355560114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112576112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230700.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439467.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESIONAL A8229580.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESIONAL B97828712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550656.20.6251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2346675116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4502906135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1163905.80.518
PROFESIONAL C3646858134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483969.750.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1882387117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2525216113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332608.250.56MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR320072417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.51
PROFESIONAL C973845.65123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199565514
PROFESIONAL B82750910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396493127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1219026.750.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82447110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A936854.250.7522
SUBCONTRALOR6093051135
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3810496116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3025303118
PROFESIONAL C2398759116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 456273.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2508075113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295330.750.255
PROFESIONAL A111261916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27482.350.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202352111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1057856114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118132315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110131.20.1251
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6879932127
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE114834415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7464907144
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3078468118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080292.85114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328999112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1808146110
PROFESIONAL B101198311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C963522113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3218386119
PROFESIONAL B2288231114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1390548.50.523
PROFESIONAL A2111768118
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624017116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 282811.90.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESIONAL C1160177.418
PROFESOR INTERINO2662355118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1300692130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3236258119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
PROFESIONAL C2848449113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526754.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2242560.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1830676117
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4219204114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4780863132
JEFE B4132217126
PROFESIONAL A472515.250.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 416482.80.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8744860.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1003498.50.513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6287325136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274823.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1720680.50.527
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6722492138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1035097117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B959139114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358465.50.50
PROFESIONAL C3616785133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078313135
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESIONAL A2772021134
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1277726118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850116
PROFESIONAL A1988720113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146727519
PROFESIONAL A2414049132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4406787127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5804508129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189893019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C465116.9511
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1130660.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2641810.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585903.350.62527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5618855133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7130130.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7812720.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130763119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163202.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140566116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A254726.950.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2114235112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 165330.20.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C141928519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESIONAL B3214995133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1944013129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2465390.51.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813891.750.754
PROFESIONAL C201574419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162299.550.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73661511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4994965130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1944720.3136MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182088116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2729928114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324069.40.2513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
PROFESIONAL A1864066115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6450760.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1426026111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63879115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A90231816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESIONAL B6105030.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288263.80.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2427607125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065111
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 183311.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESIONAL B3175785132
PROFESIONAL D3293551115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130966418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52694413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3404380.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO51096821.2534
PROFESIONAL B2700557119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118160113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2380421119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113475017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1023846116
PROFESIONAL B2474707113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172856918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162221112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2987780.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2485455131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304077.20.37512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3906360.2511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2179158113
PROFESIONAL A1954557114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B748573110
PROFESIONAL B212044319
PROFESIONAL A8646020.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280288.50.2753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1658120.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74778911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4609820.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4224040.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79187013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135141.450.1258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186362.150.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088609.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300135
PROFESIONAL A2347839124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1890388120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184475.40.3755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1147518.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1338492112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 813891.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235919.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3740198123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521469.60.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18149040.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5610760.2532
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6046938129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1416441.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362355.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A57728912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163453.850.12512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1827637110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117435.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO871739.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50309912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 989584.350.62518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123877.20.12527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3824869148
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 265506.650.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131463914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1252313111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96785717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755126
PROFESIONAL B2077071111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4181320.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387810.350.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286772.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4213012131
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5805073129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3044827128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1511470111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171807.30.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 354689.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111261915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1252140.50.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130966418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1794149130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7636470.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524131
PROFESIONAL B3076975130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182593.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474742.4510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1592211136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231976116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5479130.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 641908.1513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3796760126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069350121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3219810117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207338.50.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1399807110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 498709.450.37510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8450080.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 243457.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1082464.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INTERINO162758313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286772.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528101132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2237111127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592692.112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1740909.951.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228753.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36086.40.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5096830131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111924.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4797813126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1494160114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186827119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A4327620.53
PROFESIONAL B159688116
PROFESIONAL A2456675129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3700904122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476561.450.756
PROFESIONAL C2336694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436120.40.3919
PROFESIONAL B2099746111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO3742655.751.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301508.90.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064675.7519
PROFESIONAL B2002876110
PROFESIONAL A145368419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836523.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO2587645123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4041565133
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU215984319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358301.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1452536126
PROFESIONAL A11734380.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1224807118
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
PROFESIONAL A695188.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108388.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204262.80.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56060.750.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2773576113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1455065113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461310111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1073923.119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135996715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580157.50.2520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2968835118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2904520118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1486369112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158682.10.1258
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271794.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1605141131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304048.550.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2056597.8127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 384622.9124MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407692.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2924190122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 361652.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1082464.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95854116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A108200.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3995405131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138526121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4022966123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1754885.91.00118
PROFESIONAL A1457875.50.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295278.950.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611113
PROFESIONAL B2103236113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339185113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542594.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59137913
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6292049131
JEFE A3485295124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509616.550.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235919.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300272110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7393540.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4823573123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2119036137
JEFE B3458040119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 12047220.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1394923113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C948743110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158704417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3352000.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317148121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115047117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173831.850.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
PROFESIONAL B2136689111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118418718
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200642317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1407738119
PROFESIONAL B2459846118
PROFESIONAL A1488883.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B363140.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150690618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C898236110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
JEFE A2961142124
PROFESIONAL C3152391127
PROFESIONAL C174625712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3012704115
PROFESIONAL B1943046110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089732116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1004905114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47111612
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2477597120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239869.40.12516
PROFESIONAL B2295163114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311034.450.18815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1318561.750.62529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385182.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519820.40.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10850680.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540734115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2290400112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3771971132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2516903.4114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6371550.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94322019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947047111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3578259129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1978153116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 803627.90.37522
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1725803113
PROFESIONAL A2011971113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102620112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B99474519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
JEFE A4303295133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3099850119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632974.450.87526
PROFESIONAL B2873905129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951119
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2132247.4110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64923.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1115537120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4474640.2519
JEFE B3518847117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207599.150.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360480110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147522518
PROFESIONAL B2630221130
PROFESIONAL A2293260122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4941002125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10254780.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1718689115
PROFESIONAL B112354415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412235.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
PROFESIONAL B111557014
PROFESIONAL A1538316111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836523.750.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85490417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74393617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1897610127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1658085124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775893.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488641.850.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 404019.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81354018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C113834716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393272.650.62511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9169027.251.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491158116
PROFESIONAL C134751917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 216449219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78743.350.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3426188128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175128
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1524102131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96293112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850511
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5940255128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536377.750.2530
JEFE A3646004133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190110
PROFESIONAL A1974509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544279.350.6251
PROFESIONAL A110137214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B413754.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2425619.91.24121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2689781115
PROFESIONAL A2323291117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1581219117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299154.250.255
PROFESIONAL A78997111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980545118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7914519148
PROFESIONAL C3561029134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582104133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3064345115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124482.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151887.80.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31455.950.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2305379.8121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2112572113
PROFESIONAL C2701297117
PROFESIONAL B149332615
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESIONAL B7522130.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2135132131
PROFESIONAL B2873905130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A440444.750.513
PROFESIONAL B3285989127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599082110
PROFESIONAL B2648800118
PROFESOR INTERINO398992.350.356
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A10887720.7529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 497491.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2062071117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83002717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822113117
JEFE A3560672124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
PROFESIONAL A1964826118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155868.80.1256
PROFESIONAL A170485619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A785129.117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1119449.50.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474128
PROFESIONAL A1836288117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6445820.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1541006120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1959582119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A780163110
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697.30.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212450.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3897619115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1669972.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642891.450.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2180651114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7472700.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232775.750.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1516204137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821277131
PROFESIONAL C2627250115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57163.350.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1410965.350.87515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154577.950.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3503690130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1161108124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2576236.851.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336760116
PROFESIONAL B2166275112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C474371.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142866416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2969008123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466792.50.2515
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942330.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1956336114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516126
PROFESIONAL A1964826118
PROFESIONAL C219280417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1203158113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801447.60.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975814
PROFESIONAL B5031050.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3672002122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1659917130
PROFESIONAL C2867582121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473701.250.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1219566.750.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48015211
PROFESOR INTERINO2429479134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3425173129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525806110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1320778110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1000573114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92016.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9245660.520
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4974225120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2161886124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5352415132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478462113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2581262114
PROFESIONAL B154498813
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4344067137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155497219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1854853110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6378410.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3976810.55
PROFESIONAL C542060.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1787509136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156435118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1486401114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2746174.41.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110131.20.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1807706125
PROFESIONAL A2707497134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2473290.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496699.60.3758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4533560.62510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89823619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68426017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2131980.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1349253.750.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163453.850.12516
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2569045110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086410119
PROFESIONAL A498441.10.55
DIRECTOR5108208135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185606.650.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1544104114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35030.40.0637MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39117110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123188110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324820.950.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836523.750.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56874910
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742210135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3292709119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2664936111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 227968419
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2395446111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27997.650.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2116352.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1410772110
PROFESIONAL B191737319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242660.40.12525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 327493318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2882561112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156459.950.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65899613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESIONAL A2112731116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109545519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 657591.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444889.50.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10206560.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1828621.9144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1321157115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55113213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2122827.21.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4491160.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1438109.916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59652618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319998110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A94694017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A51283613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151983.450.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4101210.1129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4716830137
PROFESIONAL B2126762116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2462874114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141207114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119516215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1387531130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643035.50.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4673648122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401637126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3705894131
PROFESIONAL B2848811125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518952NULL43MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2189004111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1229487110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A970830115
DIRECTOR5029549133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1485946130
PROFESIONAL A2259674119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280017.90.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108388.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2773400127
PROFESIONAL A2777058138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1258914118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2303135111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415198.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75599814
VICERRECTOR5859110124
PROFESIONAL C3080780120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1193402121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3205253.5119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1685049118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958577110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101393813
JEFE A3804802131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1742203133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESIONAL B1474732.417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68936914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50502610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 450694.60.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1801483110
PROFESIONAL C3237303121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESIONAL B2002876110
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8167620.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 234485918
PROFESIONAL C2302061111
PROFESIONAL B140193814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 790450.50.511
PROFESIONAL B3241170135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259280.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1980770.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1067504110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA859481.7514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57504312
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5323678120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644333125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3477550128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4613790.2525
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2754371113
JEFE A2356242114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3554639129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38781.050.0639MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318259.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2192483.8123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1292487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1475260.12513MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D970170112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B887927110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1097098116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2047282130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESIONAL B2897432130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2981176117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6265779138
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2694404.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755181.70.7513
VICERRECTOR5199810124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2489190131
PROFESIONAL A90064511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190865116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2051545.818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4464901120
PROFESIONAL C1806214112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594824.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17299430.527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1161669.50.526
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2746676139
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2740817130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1179110125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2643738114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2428776110
PROFESIONAL A1880826112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1086484114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228653.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2808357126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1591635122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4028653123
PROFESIONAL B2610413122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1732070133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A825528115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160722.850.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145697.10.12511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224054817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 917307.91.253
PROFESIONAL B127693613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181674.650.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5221955130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1445623113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328642.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371995.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4620322131
PROFESIONAL C2980037113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496834.40.759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1090631115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2256595133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121850612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C98317214
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91480410
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3593291120
PROFESIONAL A2710990134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800200.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7857140.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2298418.650.98211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1082753114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64301912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PROFESIONAL D3623008131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2811005117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948884114
PROFESIONAL B2459846118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154268716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84022114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1573233124
PROFESIONAL C128051111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1717407114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067124.50.519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9845724155
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455571117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67442719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484599.20.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175719.5117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 353258719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2634163117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202781.10.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1246641.750.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1729224113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1926523111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178536318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1125060.10.87510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3279890129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309125.05126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397183.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1730580115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1529715111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451919111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B521500.0514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426919.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445124.250.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171098.750.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D986816.20.62516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264554.6118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233019118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851682116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66097011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C44087410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269009.250.257
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1411699117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2163675112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116513
PROFESIONAL C92423710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984910131
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 3720000.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 555334.50.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2342137125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2152983139
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3116519.5124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1679860.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274823.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3484928.951.2513
PROFESIONAL B150626416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5153010.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C931648111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2507747121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1036362.750.7521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 22641090.7526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 667028.150.37517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217606518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL A3879740.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247938.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4450543127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1251303.150.429MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221822121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78588013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4021210.2512
PROFESIONAL A1239258.5112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1037083.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672757.750.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826040.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1747739130
PROFESIONAL A2039825115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B109545519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5918190.5131
PROFESIONAL C3237303129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 504573.750.2517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20168330.523
PROFESIONAL C3605106113
PROFESOR INTERINO725156.50.9290
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174371.80.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1616949123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1517377117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436454.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D948955113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1315362112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173035716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156328.050.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B233203.50.50
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213807.8511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1221552122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448486.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1359755130
PROFESIONAL A1932639120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164489120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821292131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376454112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2395446111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139807614
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2710619112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2693079.91.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4386456.75135
PROFESIONAL A2496764134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1516401112
PROFESIONAL C2685376115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77066813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148382120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1691072124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2951329118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1232330.60.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
PROFESIONAL C3194847128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4638164127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1139587.50.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1858084.50.7518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5334731131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284640110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10765000.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90880616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238236.150.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B335840.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388390.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271794.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B212044319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069459115
PROFESIONAL A2040089119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1086484113
PROFESIONAL B141516116
PROFESIONAL B82750910
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4451962126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2821397113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2683997116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56179413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138328.10.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C208176.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1997610125
JEFE B4135638127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1730049111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341725.950.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B153030219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESIONAL B489143.50.53
PROFESIONAL C2897655121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6814805132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 231384.650.12517
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2400454110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231408319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 735931.250.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5617812129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA165559715
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2356732110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1127100115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323721.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1159093118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193689218
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3480576131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1239866128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2695188114
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197137.050.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289838126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2952005114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 479855.50.259
PROFESIONAL C153054115
PROFESIONAL A1955376112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3884660.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412235.50.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3287645132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1363806113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2409910.1259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5744306131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1444080119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17580510.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861582.50.524
PROFESIONAL B2836264128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533763118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C474467.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
PROFESIONAL A1879190117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D914377.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESOR INTERINO1681593110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 125109.350.2532MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2211251116
PROFESIONAL B1132955.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 133259018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1249139122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4297760.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1644333129
PROFESIONAL B2987576127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 828009.50.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190781.250.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590661.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESIONAL B153398412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1779558127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3636698127
PROFESIONAL C2855200120
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESIONAL B175464216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387914111
PROFESIONAL B145692315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESIONAL C134600815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A110504217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B93828217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D729817.0514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197999.650.1256
PROFESIONAL C3478486133
JEFE B3432242121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2501640114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3058602116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1735353113
PROFESIONAL B1010889.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173140918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062090.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1177026.650.62523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162221118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
PROFESIONAL A1809487114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157552318
PROFESIONAL B176748418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119118.050.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233050.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1306838132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942131
PROFESIONAL A2595541126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5153010.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2027785.50.528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 780443.750.2520
PROFESIONAL B2384562115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D173881.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C146509919
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199490.50.12513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2236976124
PROFESIONAL D4161127136
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2859936111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6102933132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4731792.81.2535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4922180.52
PROFESIONAL A1792088114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3058920.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
DECANO4758557124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371788.350.6257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7233050.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296251121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2892347.951.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10230270.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65521.90.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3662350.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6800340.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1898930110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3524200.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4449100.85128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 563469.90.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103709214
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247938.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035909.351.1252
PROFESIONAL B3322686135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818344125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4612757132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2468906111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157445.60.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355319.450.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7512067138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2487292116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462750.80.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2436987111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2618035112
PROFESIONAL B174587817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534759.70.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728373.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269961128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146916.40.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136668.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C99662417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A276613.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 246887.750.253
PROFESIONAL C221913518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C93255517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328795.750.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B168288.60.12524
PROFESIONAL C2605771116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2691705.5112
PROFESIONAL B115452812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159135
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984910131
PROFESIONAL B3214995120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242722.250.254
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1597577111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C869272111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4300751131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2851259125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3737120.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163799616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183513518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465813
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM. ADJUNTO 2492865124
PROFESIONAL C2950686124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1399031129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2531247.5116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4824969133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576592115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESIONAL A618113.50.2534
PROFESIONAL B2813483122
PROFESIONAL C2855200121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180341111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1083252.1111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A926285110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.1258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3262399119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1599721118
PROFESIONAL B164534519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192119614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A969840112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86592414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64411513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411187133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1838602110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2056354112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012390111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192325418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81859413
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1998486115
JEFE B4145538137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942131
PROFESIONAL C200448819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272350.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342155.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2069773.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO3988647.251.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784578.60.69
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384417113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1897654133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078603135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 201935.450.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335152.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A704405.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1141733.851.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156646.550.1255
JEFE A3256380124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3033226118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 437899.250.259
PROFESIONAL A1714526112
PROFESIONAL A86552412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1934740.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416558.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1629383131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972093.2117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376454113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216325.150.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68619316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 229110.90.12520
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2070815110
PROFESIONAL B2847243129
PROFESIONAL A2326847122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16166990.532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334535.750.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2560049112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85691113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71303710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3927590133
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1226830110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037113
PROFESIONAL B887519.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240683.60.3752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7896960.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876755132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3655430.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505087.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO1086686.717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40276610
PROFESIONAL D2569307110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339781.050.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167623117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87323017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6323450.54
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 3720000.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
JEFE A3950806134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1891632112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1658120.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1289240.50.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873121
PROFESIONAL C1397240.250.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313226.50.254
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4319848130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274823.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1846737111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1404911.250.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4305510.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144375116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3418861121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2671290112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614694.50.57
PROFESIONAL B2271637113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132820.950.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO 2 AºO ASIM. ADJUNTO 2045371110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1441813111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1019637110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1480885112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2110958127
PROFESIONAL A1876661115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469111
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4431530.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1472494.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1618539111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3911064130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1545587127
PROFESIONAL C2669455116
PROFESIONAL B2874297117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1172450112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400236.70.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327114
PROFESIONAL B1846737113
PROFESIONAL A1781996110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1318362131
PROFESIONAL B2692958131
PROFESIONAL C2912367123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2557920118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675051116
PROFESIONAL C2895035116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 202940818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5699274141
DIRECTOR4958007137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46315911
CONTRALOR5518692130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 27872351.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431502.20.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2418276116
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 771479.050.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416769.850.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57769714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A68936914
PROFESIONAL C110729112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7942019151
PROFESIONAL A556309.350.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4978650.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135379.80.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1500389.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662761.50.55
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 181271514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1445784.250.2546
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 900497.50.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2111360112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2870253114
PROFESIONAL A1781996111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548242111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239192.850.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2389770.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 133259010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1550056133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4738730120
PROFESIONAL A2561955125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INTERINO1809727.7515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
JEFE A2816669112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B98701313
PROFESIONAL A2024566113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3493640.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58717.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2810260.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1265782113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2926729123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4433886127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173441819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818344125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B620461.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1773975117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130085013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422905.250.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
JEFE B3926032129
JEFE A3545457127
PROFESIONAL A2394021125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332500.50.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3284670115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80628115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47852212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3132213128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 232199419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56876.70.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4693510.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421061.80.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2003899114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 131467217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108940318
PROFESIONAL C3476457135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180372018
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88875718
PROFESIONAL A1783266112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230014.10.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200424.150.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107181.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2745908127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240345.050.12525
PROFESIONAL C3109935123
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 322365.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 377359.40.750
PROFESIONAL B89391811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380560125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1832237130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464869127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2530743.7124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2486520122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2119769117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308484.850.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1043117.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1521953132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4322819127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1493479126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1816944117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497480.250.514
PROFESIONAL A2045558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77747617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238236.150.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3047802114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201484.150.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2389256111
PROFESIONAL B2370446116
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126780318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4489127129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2622997122
PROFESIONAL B2229291118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060221116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849754.90.9918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122653.80.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 491968.050.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3441886117
PROFESIONAL B176748418
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 239126517
PROFESIONAL A1962990113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 536377.750.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73648214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5635460.2529
PROFESIONAL D3722852128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384079118
PROFESIONAL A1905193110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156370518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551241.351.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3167725120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10331260.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304155120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 726727.750.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3483320.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205532.650.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87734410
PROFESIONAL B1384120.450.533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3336067126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1881133114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7261220.513
PROFESIONAL A2065676117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 804776.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232686.20.3756MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1824060126
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3438799122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1764099.1110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3104905.81.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1073791113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 568485.30.2534
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESIONAL B3248347127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525146.50.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3558640.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400148.550.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648298.9514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A769847.250.7512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77277015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60312814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1850957115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428119
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1181945111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235919.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113325614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1742189114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2483065113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A527869.213MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70489614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3352178122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614488.450.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO835150.750.756
PROFESIONAL C2212594113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1027486.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206117.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1914009133
PROFESIONAL D3534739134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
PROFESIONAL B2610413115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1928265113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2279800.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2123715130
PROFESIONAL A2360434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1521066115
PROFESIONAL A117950810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2425672.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1043019112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 312656.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84230217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5079400.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2115739116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1113657.350.81312
PROFESIONAL B1759192110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10455180.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110131.20.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18362480.524
JEFE B3408694114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560897.750.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89333418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335628.30.6254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3895748124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122809119
PROFESIONAL B2126762116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113175116
PROFESIONAL A2212528125
PROFESIONAL B176299918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1715777.41.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124482.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113753.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO3656632.51.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1341271128
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 11021830.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2325408110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1363806113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 47328.60.0631
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6632390144
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1211942117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D705424.250.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598854.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2042890134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3407163114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2319390.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
PROFESIONAL B3204762114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 506780.40.2531
PROFESIONAL C2499592118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2015523113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428512.850.23712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1289441111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3510530.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1044323112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2052699112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6751180.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76853917
PROFESIONAL B180679918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1534908124
PROFESIONAL D3644287114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 554154.10.2511
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.206274513
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216792813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62482816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094290.252
PROFESIONAL B3115447137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7135782145
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798319118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17432.10.2529MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1973278112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A509225118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2038731110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100688514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 547287.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2497487120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167515615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1460491119
PROFESIONAL A2192500117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963200.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C941750110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1867198.50.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1033238.50.528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10925420.56316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2160418113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149842.550.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227438115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861705.50.510
PROFESIONAL C176782114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1724067123
PROFESOR INTERINO1554883.7118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180825113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485212112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESIONAL A2163810.252
PROFESIONAL B12586480.524
PROFESIONAL A1977421119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2688297115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9354600.756
PROFESIONAL A2079145115
PROFESIONAL A6777030.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77120616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5149590.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303486125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485412.50.2519
PROFESIONAL B2662916115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1777385117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1047891.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299154.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B110449918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48991710
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5366894128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208124
PROFESIONAL C1700018110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1330917119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 403816.750.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339743.650.6253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536915
PROFESIONAL B112387414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79676613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3896244131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5967720.2525
PROFESIONAL C167952618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1274310112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 374305.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89333418
PROFESIONAL B1424486.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1041232.50.756
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2778435117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
PROFESOR VISITANTE 129047610
PROFESIONAL A120179916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A997016111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440110.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117473.30.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379606.80.2512
PROFESIONAL A2044595120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1041847117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 213925.70.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1150773110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 71693110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESIONAL C2967762129
PROFESIONAL A13861650.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 701041.950.62510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1384079118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2356732110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7810880.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C785856113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2584836114
PROFESIONAL A3723560.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1430534114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 243457.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2618311118
PROFESIONAL A1566917111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62241.30.0635MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4032515121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516452.250.2522
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5268006129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1790377121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1262000119
PROFESIONAL B2686442119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212450.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929388130
PROFESIONAL C3420427128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2514026133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1367532133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A793733115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9795640.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B299038.912MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464948.350.3625
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESIONAL B413754.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1895808122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629947.50.751
PROFESIONAL B3253923133
PROFESIONAL A2028404.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445214.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1216102.50.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520885.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2682280.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A103356515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4680779128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2113975.50.7522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243883.30.12524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 17371440.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1426917.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111536516
PROFESIONAL B1833387111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163453.850.12511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5162785133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440357.50.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESIONAL A1974509113
PROFESIONAL A1616832111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B588845.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106979.90.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43984911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080190.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152329219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8279090.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085478111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4837380.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494100.15115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208143.40.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307347.250.257
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESIONAL A2580583131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2296011119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2279303118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1169514111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1444137135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1002085.50.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7367000.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B45865010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1689950121
PROFESOR INTERINO4066252.51.2532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1513058.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2052850116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124672.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100108.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5395045125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5325776129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.60.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197999.650.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1306838130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5325560.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 689368.70.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146410418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97522218
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1463319.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536774.150.9518
PROFESIONAL A2606840116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67122511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5603649131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B850566.9518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100108.60.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3194847128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2639833.6133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1479946110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896105111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 857853.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3685301137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183117.450.12515
PROFESIONAL B1759192110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398220.750.2513
PROFESIONAL A7961680.510
PROFESIONAL A1645916112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448486.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 536900.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77316618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615536.350.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370331.60.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2105554140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3494568119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405120
PROFESOR INTERINO121625018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3039670.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28581.650.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326907.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A48400111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B366355.3510MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4176937117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418902.90.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472218.40.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160717915
PROFESIONAL A135075517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110137019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6941040.530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5627322142
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3748037118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336760116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2127897.351.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78438218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
PROFESIONAL A2461194127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESIONAL B6539440.57
PROFESIONAL C134751916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77299514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1254
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1190051.4510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C550414.60.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 13894080.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196206124
PROFESOR INTERINO117858517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3181380.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410325.30.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1165928.5120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10246570.59
PROFESIONAL B2346920113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B991845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135460.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D105788316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A42751211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A293497.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3499633118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3155920.256
PROFESIONAL B120338217
PROFESIONAL C2209628111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204301.10.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR INTERINO1532307.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381470112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1758642127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3581403.5128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2999642118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676003113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1023846116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970589110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1756175135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5244240132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 545114.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B983290115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428143.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242011110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1777870131
PROFESIONAL A2198098120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2368481118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6057490.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2393423112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESIONAL A1062694.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62408612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193642819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507902130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967684124
JEFE A3542953113
PROFESIONAL C3022403119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100688514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1048697116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345205.850.515MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1300272110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3957460.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060096134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16919860.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3798277134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2084219113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1448826132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4835052131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1142354116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944857111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190033.050.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392950.95118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123489213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57182713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D429412.50.52
PROFESIONAL A2595541131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 462553.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7193610.512
PROFESIONAL B2185353115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409796.350.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2450112131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
PROFESOR INTERINO6494906.251.2533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2601982119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 220001117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70734.40.0636
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6602315137
JEFE A3804802131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2272470.9518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 373291.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433537.20.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1339254132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3193640.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1189292117
PROFESIONAL A2754061134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1708411130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8474861147
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3157794139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1790377122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2627123116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 698097.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5464970.52
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213807.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278841.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176647718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A936080114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139148018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790131.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701220.30.37520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1314819118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2870174.9112
PROFESIONAL C2398759116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2111995.81.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 742788.750.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4596173127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257123122
PROFESOR INTERINO1595381111
PROFESIONAL A2650120132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679894.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2995330115
PROFESIONAL C2685376116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9203670.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512770110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63913512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567401110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8111770.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1746640.819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B934660112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157605.80.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638283.80.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B263775.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477175.250.2515
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESIONAL C138535715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5699044.651.2525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5478064133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962280.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 865955.451.1253
JEFE A4120719130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909330113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1553398113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2238990.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2014558135
PROFESOR INTERINO2220332119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5683110126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3135035.951.257
PROFESIONAL B2447997113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1211627110
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 175020812
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1528914117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170366419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247083.750.256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4090691113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1391615.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209335.70.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 797505.750.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A987842111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2596655124
PROFESIONAL A2528368128
PROFESIONAL B1936324112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39523.350.0639MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327945.70.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98824816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1830862133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2043911.9116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1538660.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1370458110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42483610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1398329132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3866707128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27997.650.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4573460.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62241.30.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1691652124
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96101018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1489839114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208761.80.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397395.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2495385112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153485.450.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784851.350.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946802.150.71411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199983.350.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESIONAL B2610413123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239116
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESIONAL C419047.450.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103058.850.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237946.30.12521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3601915.61.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO1082569.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37178.850.0637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 27805021.2514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3665172142
PROFESIONAL A2696302136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6274742134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2374932116
PROFESIONAL C2356303115
PROFESIONAL A1566917111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7046130.752
PROFESIONAL C3322215132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3038139113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565430.40.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2775874121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655866.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1566320117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99288417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3316240.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A113858.510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6151977129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764423.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247938.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2402649115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1109959.50.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796114
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127950.10.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A74912015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3473111128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2929670116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9792581.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4027540.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181868216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESIONAL A2233520126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3730632.350.97531
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2652411124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1379824135
PROFESIONAL B774938.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 578602.350.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800473.50.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1472583.5113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.2920764.81.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1013684110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1130445112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1642263124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15369280.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5333796131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268711.40.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1053132.750.758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESIONAL C174663917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47613612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3024430118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503215.850.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1791740114
PROFESIONAL A904743.50.514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2428071111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916016134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1538143128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348756.20.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872573.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97991616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218227.250.250
PROFESIONAL A2708492134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1806855135
PROFESOR INTERINO3029378.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.181271516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178056.750.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3992599117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3554202131
PROFESIONAL B2346920116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2583822122
PROFESIONAL C90231910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B756025115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369003.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6649000.510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5118459125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539657.250.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1060221117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266824.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1652137111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2665994110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140169817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71414416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2011565134
JEFE A3365480119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3751441136
PROFESIONAL C1927704112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1023152111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542594.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76315314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54194.450.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167859124
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6220254132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2362868124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912260.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924306.750.7511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1643577113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614694.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149181817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121850612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1424849132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1457741.50.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1233083126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1471066112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 394265.50.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151340113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50309912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 133259010
PROFESIONAL D3042701115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941336113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451696129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3502170112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1172776119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1319671.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407692.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B176748418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5038260.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C118714117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1028439.750.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1602254120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190865116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D123259919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348710.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1948644.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 377471.60.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A927087111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2594144112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1341024127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 286239.650.27
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253494111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2292249.21.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3897760.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6822443.551.2528
PROFESIONAL A2494781126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2510886118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355015113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3773190.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645008.40.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3051583127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1047212.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1623795112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64758012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117435.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767123
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2110251111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531538.40.23714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B968028112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184960.20.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304155121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37178.850.06311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2590463110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375546.80.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2568305112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214625519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113979.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1871734129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1743693110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESIONAL B2295163114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383598.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141077217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B127088319
PROFESIONAL C5997410.54
JEFE A2686694.2115
PROFESIONAL B1752964111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3094290.2510
PROFESIONAL A1677645111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75758015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B478449.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388390.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 91480410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3234512126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3531055120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2667185135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 698193.250.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
PROFESIONAL A6868760.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27482.350.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236640.30.12524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4922180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7218277137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2624335119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2546225110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 965349.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3048845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103058.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D393527.70.6430
PROFESIONAL B92640911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2462073.5125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4792752130
PROFESOR INTERINO5612698.51.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258631.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B304219.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3200137122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1791760114
PROFESIONAL A1045214.30.62513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8958460.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887708125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2264491113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826873113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060096134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1593950.250.7522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESIONAL B2126020112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409796.350.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 232199419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77731512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESIONAL B2784506123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1562511126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 294132.250.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2088169110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3066840.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200217.20.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543030131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2365838131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3510274131
PROFESIONAL C2868500116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157401.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908623.40.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333462.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71785216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74011313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12231820.536
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679539120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135211.80.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2480851112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1624017112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A84558519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86592415
JEFE B3703916127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1099819.250.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6541815133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4068330.56311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190865116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1414863112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1030191.750.759
PROFESIONAL B113760211
PROFESIONAL A111261916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90785.050.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3561181125
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
PROFESIONAL C3149770121
PROFESIONAL C3462883124
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 3402440.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71079514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400236.70.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121850612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307244.250.253
PROFESIONAL A2828492133
PROFESIONAL B2874651124
PROFESOR INTERINO2203653122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 82667.60.37520MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2148101.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1115724111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3884660.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117435.450.1252
DECANO3912156116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2177678.6111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1219846118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C694560.50.515
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE6409130.59
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA115430412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C79003715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54194.450.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4067120.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2169729112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50502610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62469613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1490793134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2595342115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210803.70.12517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2474707113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257056.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1746858134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3244576125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1667904112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203433.80.12512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188617
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2951458131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3128384121
PROFESIONAL B3759435135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96654819
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2108462110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358465.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715047.20.7523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618121
PROFESIONAL A148977719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4125720.6259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107328.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3028640.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2672954125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957149130
PROFESIONAL B2240525112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2468906112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1309125127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESIONAL C3335515126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428143.750.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166360115
DIRECTOR258072212
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187469317
PROFESIONAL A124232618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76315314
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2107522111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3381232116
PROFESIONAL B2662916116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7701690.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A276613.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428209.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3567640.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106556112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A3627390.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247596.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98294313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323066.150.515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1451696128
PROFESIONAL C2924190122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1276058118
PROFESIONAL C2053629111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237649.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D529982.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1809970130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693743.714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESIONAL A129438518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
PROFESIONAL C3703466136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124482.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5533715127
PROFESIONAL C2796783125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3986360131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 378516.90.37512MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1148710116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167123.650.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455540.750.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3373919130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3990140116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390167.50.2510
PROFESIONAL A2572771113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330112
PROFESOR INTERINO3444810.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3663951117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1043117.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169462.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135460.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060452134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4300468134
PROFESIONAL B2949189131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1239866129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4754307129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1380124.50.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208787.250.12515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 992984.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1563865111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041331116
PROFESIONAL B2340552112
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1033175110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117928516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64386312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
PROFESIONAL C3476117134
DECANO5551902131
PROFESOR INTERINO2313487122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3592907118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81576516
JEFE A2383052110
PROFESIONAL A6794850.513
DIRECTOR3274513118
PROFESIONAL C2874297117
PROFESIONAL B1876962.5113
PROFESIONAL A2158913116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198141.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336364.850.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1333849110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2506049113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86998516
PROFESOR INTERINO872050.50.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B327070.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6208560.851.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 549536.50.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469909.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588433.950.6259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3027328.25116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1443980.80.758
PROFESIONAL C211411519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5797370.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180825110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226729.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3858081121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1177767124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1221822121
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESIONAL A1288099.9518MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2709210.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1373534125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2738732.21.2522
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424637115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1463034135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3628264130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492655.50.3756
PROFESIONAL B2690923116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C115044419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101591116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 471425.50.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B773313.518
DECANO6919649133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2199375.25116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 301627.750.2517
JEFE A3028161119
PROFESIONAL C2088533110
PROFESIONAL C210004616
PROFESIONAL C206945419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919547.950.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81134616
PROFESIONAL B4469590.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214436.60.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40869010
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331380.750.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1088486111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51914114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1443792128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3402474118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328077.750.18819
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1771794.05142
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3081466119
PROFESIONAL B2215298112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1660968116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062886113
PROFESIONAL A139037718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368693.050.3137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70565215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
PROFESIONAL A2267107127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403729.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2732379114
PROFESIONAL A2259674120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2206534.75113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1271474.45110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2519790.30
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B337046.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1325232122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3396994.051.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406960.750.2511
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR560147.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7785580.517
JEFE A2891229115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2248273110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5627720133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1411784.30.516
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 608104.80.752MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3703916126
PROFESIONAL D2576900111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1783175121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2324470110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305298.70.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 104671919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68048614
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2174230114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1578159130
PROFESIONAL C3038324120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3274540.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638790.650.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471961.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3131189123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2881362.5127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455571117
PROFESIONAL C3009102114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68001416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 579483.250.2533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1306838130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1742288116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81318414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B233203.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2024098132
PROFESIONAL B2760980127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108363.650.06326
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2171512131
PROFESOR INTERINO4763468.51.2534
PROFESIONAL B759657.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63384215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86599018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72447.40.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170181517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226111.20.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B499932.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831379117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1735498112
PROFESOR INTERINO3708906.51.2517
PROFESIONAL A2091740115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647148110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4697420.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239110.050.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1340467129
PROFESIONAL B2581982119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 840178.50.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19059620.528
PROFESIONAL A2146318117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1126895111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B114977018
PROFESIONAL C2950686128
PROFESIONAL A1744780110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243173.60.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3095853118
PROFESIONAL B2164404117
PROFESIONAL A2345476113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1019816112
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5530700.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164894.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 957715.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3219274.75132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872573.250.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3136911116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5374230.2515
PROFESIONAL B2047404111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319998110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B660986.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A184486.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144882.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140417713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A196859.60.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060363134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 674880.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3999980.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183574.80.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067897117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124357015
PROFESIONAL A2414049131
PROFESIONAL C3421278135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2657003116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1929612118
PROFESIONAL C2852579115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 977852.40.62510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146008417
PROFESIONAL A1864066115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D132489518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87084711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216338.90.58MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2502349110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169802.050.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510656.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3356590126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5138611.951.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2417278117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1788467111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3352850.6255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 810630.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426663.60.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1274310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1356008133
PROFESIONAL B2691641122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5050789138
JEFE B4277005133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1542592117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1381817121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735648.650.51812
PROFESIONAL B2332804113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE152479718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 69139.50.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2378912118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2355159113
PROFESIONAL B2166275112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648298.9513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136270615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1304155121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3032074.7119
PROFESIONAL B2529561112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735737112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1177875.9113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7528800.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESIONAL D3459843132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116147410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391114
PROFESIONAL C115496813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71211812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247421.750.12516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831596116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 189052717
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2270655111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706480.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271297.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1363806113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C882696.6519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5082383139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1466306110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171950.050.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131554.150.1257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10942310.510
PROFESIONAL A1876661114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859113
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA187759614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1708411133
JEFE B3569391118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1284112115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1073923110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66015012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1605887127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1405562132
PROFESIONAL D3863498128
PROFESIONAL B2570630113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296342113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103058.850.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESIONAL B190022818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B790349.8518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356506.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 333565.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15114781.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO249046418
PROFESIONAL B159688116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2469593112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 829877.5512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1180825112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3181380.6256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA128902811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
JEFE B3805004128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3361110.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1073228.3112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1938046122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413573.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55322713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242011118
PROFESIONAL B176379217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2878270.3759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1873866121
PROFESIONAL C3165691118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56348110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510096122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 976199.50.526
PROFESIONAL B2799367119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407692.40.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280412.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1950087111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A100863619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D118623718
PROFESIONAL A2561955129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2264383113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9179640.513
PROFESIONAL C3348749133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 989481.750.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1288873123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5399660.2533
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2470885120
PROFESOR INTERINO510028133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1032257112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1378622110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399784.80.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089218113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505738.80.757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1699630114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1500354.750.759
PROFESIONAL A8259460.58
PROFESIONAL A2539563123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 410420.750.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2423741119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5234327129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187288.30.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1463930121
PROFESIONAL A102684814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443525.950.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B625601113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1455065115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512973114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158620.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 547375.50.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826818.65132
PROFESIONAL A139037718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106556112
PROFESIONAL A120179916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 757122.4513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 248588.550.12516
PROFESIONAL A1910248117
PROFESIONAL B2587632116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83765416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693743.714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3923780.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D670785.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505109.20.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089732116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2231949.5111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71059112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2527
PROFESIONAL C3462883129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993296111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6824250.58
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESIONAL D3344757127
PROFESOR INTERINO4200336.51.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151911419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1488421135
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 513879.750.512
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186970.62511
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
PROFESOR INTERINO657515.5514
PROFESIONAL A1726773112
JEFE B3290999112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123143013
PROFESIONAL B1893886.25110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4405250.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826001125
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1636887.851.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154118318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62302417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55322713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1788271120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 546496.750.23732
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5275883127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4539402121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4912550.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A290076.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445260.50.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 381887.80.12528
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1905472111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2131284117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4529440.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469113
PROFESIONAL C2384234112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638727.90.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 872573.250.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4893752127
PROFESIONAL A2808361130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240345.050.12525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4418844133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 569737.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127896.550.1257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1878530112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 474742.4510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2454752115
PROFESIONAL B1950930110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 584932.750.2535
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3788451110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392453.250.2526
PROFESIONAL A2304456114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3889540.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C45098411
JEFE B4277005132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA8134545134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233019118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A763746114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2682280.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4643065136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2116271136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1551210133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B186731.20.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313115
PROFESIONAL B2568482.5112
VICERRECTOR5835526129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580483.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425312.750.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2631429129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A485197125MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 422272.250.57MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4169559127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 538715.750.57
PROFESIONAL D2730968116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1699263.60.7512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2221556114
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1864020.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516126
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO7490988131
JEFE B3805004129
PROFESIONAL B3117589129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 942210.250.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336760116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122128718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217711.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3527594129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4319254130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386388.40.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3283799114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1426866.20.9114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C3370000.510
PROFESIONAL A1941852112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1399619.30.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100630814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524980127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3531260.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1386286112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2018047110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159075417
PROFESIONAL C3165691123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1400625130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1238773.050.62527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1847570124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1743520128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1536180.7129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 475893.250.2521
JEFE A2903351114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 601603.950.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 265563.350.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3683562120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1666865130
PROFESIONAL C3038324119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5073520.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66970015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2854870.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53999712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1502376123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1626742.450.530
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2113850118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860572.30.8756
PROFESIONAL A1977421118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103058.850.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C55431410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5000160.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1296251121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343116
PROFESIONAL A2198098119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72970.450.06310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 247938.650.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148569.60.117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3083184118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236232117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1723198131
PROFESIONAL A1993778113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1282605126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7785580.516
PROFESIONAL A1910248116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESIONAL B2260557.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1795450111
PROFESIONAL C642760.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70409012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275951111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336760116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1328607112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1076073.750.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1587272112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157874019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83115018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703587.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414836.80.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 179232.750.250
PROFESIONAL B3010357134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847262123
PROFESIONAL C3646858135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A401285.25131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143258.70.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157286418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142854.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3710896129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1817154114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1947047113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3771806118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576335.50.62515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841502110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5301913132
PROFESIONAL A2335680124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1967559130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1072370.850.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078732.2114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESIONAL A1781996110
PROFESIONAL C2848288110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 942717.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475960.350.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
JEFE A3575886133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1418420134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1752575118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A63209113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 504653.250.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516118
PROFESIONAL A1374378.4117MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2024566113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A975037112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA169739217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4334516129
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3925459117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.181184015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4895565126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 212450.650.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5828552129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2089929112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1453981114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2800099114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389150.40.759MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64360113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272832.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1270551123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESIONAL A2528368124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1863924120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 312656.10.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1757215110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212662.30.2512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143561016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142866416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108388.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2502914126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8885600.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78506418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1881545114
PROFESIONAL A2192500117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199089.650.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204886.90.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051102111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2791030.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5471055131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2054728111
PROFESIONAL C2711911117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3961540.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255328.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 152759.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249345.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2179995110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B799975113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85641912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5336490.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4783360.53
PROFESIONAL B2894710122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1131856122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102620115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1650300110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 972074.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122938917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4283105119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2289140.41.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1325231.9123
JEFE B3505161121
PROFESOR INTERINO3362077.51.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92016.850.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125731.850.12512
PROFESIONAL B626926.50.55
PROFESIONAL C2206990110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77070112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89333418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 220233014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1096965116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218383.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1115920.750.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312955.650.6256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1242122112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 223774517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 103569612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50303315
PROFESIONAL C3147166.3131
PROFESIONAL C3449582135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413207.750.7528
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206796.40.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505756113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2143750111
PROFESIONAL B169996717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98824819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54713410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B249121.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
PROFESIONAL A11454490.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585529111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191797114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53999712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2348710.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4939806124
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5227667130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5121771128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4022390.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55995.350.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1878708134
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5093420118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1478717122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824961.713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320899.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200838.80.12511
PROFESIONAL B2432570110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A94322018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016234.318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 0.80.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865130
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5860483141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295330.750.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012671135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 241322817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1201955120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3029779116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194819111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352136.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1000529111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1266069.75110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700524131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2347893115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1089847.51.12514
PROFESIONAL A951283.50.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87604617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472529.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 683092.814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1218405.50.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1441731110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 266550718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1615659.517
PROFESIONAL B1243607.250.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94367912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57975815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126657213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B480617.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5375993141
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3402436128
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4177871127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4358350.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553812.70.3757
PROFESIONAL B176618518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C152618319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62218215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1691652131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 519820.40.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5658954128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2528874.15117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3122920121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2337260116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1485212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125410219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 880360.1250MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3725280130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1804290.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16206490.534
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4296937135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1679539120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A963429111
PROFESIONAL A129438517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433355115
DIRECTOR4873944116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467861.95112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1286095.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50626510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664691129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1735061122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5971890128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1712281115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 96785717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206117.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1734111127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2169587118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1263203110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 521469.60.758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50309912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611467121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 163065.050.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESIONAL A863386.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203117116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177714717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1368300134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1377654.250.92511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176766719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1094099114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284612.80.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50054.250.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2727832114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2869118114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1667993130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1275869130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546344.50.9643
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 33532511.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 238864519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3249960.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 724488.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1794044118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1514857113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4096590.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2318678.75138
JEFE B4594900136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1183914125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1360558122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929594.1516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263108.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398981.250.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1171883111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 207423615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1364995134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54194.450.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322756.50.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5055990132
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1339999114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
PROFESOR INTERINO1211987.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343294.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290857.750.256
PROFESIONAL A120179916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2742430.51
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957149130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179131.150.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO37421161.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 521006.10.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122487116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53913512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2551466.75130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180938.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101767.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1189044.3126MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457014.50.53
PROFESIONAL B85797011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159921.30.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1464869130
PROFESIONAL C3136470127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3381919118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194120.50.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165868517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73448217
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10282990.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1263203110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
PROFESIONAL B156090519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 684813.60.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1414061.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4694840.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2986396131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168643519
PROFESIONAL B2723338115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A235764.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1941945.75112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261827.20.3758MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178523.650.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395476128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1368341128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2498359110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928713
PROFESIONAL C1817985114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3688210127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 272350.40.52MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261362.50.254
PROFESIONAL C166722817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 639685.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230664110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203745.550.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46315911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESIONAL A2039353.65130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1508369112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C898236110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886314111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329183.650.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 809304.151.1252
JEFE B4074830128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514313.20.7510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31455.950.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401637122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464171.750.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1751430118
PROFESIONAL B2051479114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3957360.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444149.350.6257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
PROFESIONAL C2770288118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1951003.4113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185121.250.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753116
PROFESIONAL A94448213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 492730.50.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994.750.7531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162093019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1100136.150.62518
PROFESIONAL A1860995111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1153770111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 877242.250.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505573.60.7510
PROFESIONAL B2459846118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124338118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83061414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7739371143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17524940.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766820126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1541006120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1431398120
PROFESIONAL C3109935116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266497.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B113852019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C144219219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52006412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516123
PROFESIONAL A2044595121
PROFESIONAL C2224997112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86066813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2718180.2521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80124418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C993296111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 503419.750.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6907470141
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3944609113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289838117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B458191.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908623.50.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921915
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 178892217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160571.650.12514MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609572.650.57511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66644218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139420.60.1255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2252559115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2391265111
PROFESIONAL A109329117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371588.750.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282253130
PROFESIONAL A2852492137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5644247129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3183224114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348338.80.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1106792114
PROFESIONAL A103687616
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175174016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442680.50.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1173998.50.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6293027134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2056598125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381114
PROFESIONAL B2216629113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174238.250.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 366477.20.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460113
PROFESIONAL A1616832111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESIONAL B156311518
PROFESIONAL A2326847122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511292.30.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526566.350.37512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74232215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A98200119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESIONAL B3240090134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288399129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1804457120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52063513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2782436115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
PROFESIONAL B2557923112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1099023111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995163.713MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2051590.50
PROFESIONAL B3237888132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942020.5131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2356854111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
DECANO4469260116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382724.50.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2822333115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 229226617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206780815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51224111
PROFESIONAL A2313289128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11342850.531
PROFESIONAL A2394021114
PROFESIONAL B2724083120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1455571117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2968585115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4498520.62511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2066639125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1194377117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6338570.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3295233126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1975508115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082753114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2719240.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258904.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1807706129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 21874980.7523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113753.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76519714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16559320.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1659845113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESIONAL B183614417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B214539.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 576271.90.756
PROFESIONAL A278154.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361729.650.6253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181822716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2723703112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2182685120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1359484121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1673367111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219733.750.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1471146117
PROFESIONAL C1791992112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147769.850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104213316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1262283.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A833835117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESIONAL A1931239117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D162868.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119641016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113753.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4461348119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2474304134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1847570131
PROFESIONAL B1815383112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067897118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9231700.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B984645110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286772.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228223.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESIONAL A2651519134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124749127
PROFESIONAL C2228102114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5278620.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242791.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271794.950.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55820612
JEFE A3621530128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1664497130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 875117.250.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1465063117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1019637111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1410131110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38781.050.0637MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61178413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1469834.6120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993015
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2138554114
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESIONAL A1864066115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184043.450.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368266110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197314419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489178.20.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B496120.1510MES INCOMPLETO
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6837201133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280076125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4408930.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2586886120
PROFESIONAL B2724083120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344040.550.56MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1573355126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29680.950.0635MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 717991.450.6525
PROFESIONAL A783458.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO1302652.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887932120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2392620118
PROFESOR INTERINO1971216113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633627112
PROFESIONAL B159688116
PROFESIONAL A1825149111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 193087519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230896.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO1272295.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149495.550.3132MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2105373118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1176011112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134539216
PROFESIONAL B2759004113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8959480.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 286772.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3783400129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423231.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL A592478.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
PROFESIONAL B2768241128
PROFESIONAL C3405357116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B728045113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753918.611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1773233123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1197839.50.519
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN314403318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961369.50.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B887927110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75435612
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005903124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465353110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3093742127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2739736118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B938065110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113235.950.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328000.250.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D904921110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107181217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4635976135
PROFESIONAL A2185301124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1778239116
JEFE A3119448121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135211.80.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1013198.9517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395476126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206117.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7392310.514
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 231609316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542594.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
PROFESIONAL A2041567.5127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457451112
PROFESIONAL B180679918
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 136306511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3342894127
PROFESIONAL B2836264128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3404712133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13338490.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134761815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1329629116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382724.50.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2095764118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3174061121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21984300.530
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1024793.750.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4902730.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1174114120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199490.50.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366139111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112888614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1427942133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6818580.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812170119
PROFESIONAL B2090421111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077750114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100188616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 542127.250.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1151667119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3544049114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262684113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329687112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2041589133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3395289127
PROFESOR INTERINO5144615.751.2531
PROFESIONAL C3279759130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1586922120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504680114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4581080.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1104499114
PROFESIONAL B2216629113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1414435115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152076017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1901627128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B98464519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90880618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A81134616
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2836952123
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647148110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703887116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2046976.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1095455110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93943115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A543474.1515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68579915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64798614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3821192121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2425999110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156069818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786872.112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1739957133
PROFESIONAL B2625274117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 229236518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2014389.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4858430.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1411187113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 203411316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169787115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67719817
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5594118134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1605141131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4682020.2513
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1046894.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030753115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52694413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275134
PROFESIONAL B3062294135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3525875121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181520132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652339117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1169770.70.87512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228585.30.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56876.70.0634MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2069039110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1707425133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2845062119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263934110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3259076118
PROFESIONAL A2158913117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928713
PROFESIONAL C3364670133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4419146129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1102393.50.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1401637126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 749930.50.510
PROFESIONAL B3060883135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2515725112
PROFESIONAL A1464885110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1274310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140566117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 793279.20.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203297.550.12515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6455943133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3899471129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429381.20.55MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1917080.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76576516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 451978.50.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A604702.50.520
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216701416
PROFESIONAL A2058153115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943799117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2645456114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146240913
PROFESIONAL C149382816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348570.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C481821.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610664.612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1543030131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1946718136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1702449115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291950.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258904.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3399241126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6418366133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 375310.750.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229630112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7506810.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 663759.8514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B24986.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2148344.10.87527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2966579132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1269006122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2472832115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1763979122
PROFESIONAL A2192500118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225183.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2408140117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A810832113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90513917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3547795126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2077447135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11855360.517
PROFESIONAL A2528368128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B708305.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614694.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436286.60.3756
PROFESIONAL B82750910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58583413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55530710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6544508135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1254096119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 215025617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624696.50.59
PROFESIONAL A411123.850.4752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347663.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1564108135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512973114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6877120.55
PROFESIONAL A858166.20.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1274654113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083787.416MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A759823.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030692110
PROFESIONAL B150871814
PROFESIONAL B413754.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2556052114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4860923131
PROFESIONAL C108412112
PROFESIONAL C1442393.10.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371523.20.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1758642112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54964.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4970143135
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4152808111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1626786122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1293871131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1282605126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102620115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430206.250.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180657118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8041760.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1062886113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187469316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
PROFESIONAL C3051519131
PROFESIONAL A129438517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2326839114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219380.80.53MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1745472122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1431278134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2161988119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208143.40.12513
PROFESIONAL C2399331112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B952463113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751
PROFESIONAL C3364670131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1647937122
DECANO5076150142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 17284141.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1058391111
PROFESIONAL A1751713111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 227848617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170779118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D111018318
PROFESIONAL A129438517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161154.90.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 23435.550.0310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1607139.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11270920.533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2011229131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551227127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1856516127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 430805.50.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO3001145.7518
PROFESIONAL C3139986.85125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1288399129
PROFESIONAL B3018377.5132
JEFE A3709244135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13986560.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351614.650.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508979.50.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A63252716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2528368128
PROFESIONAL B535219.40.2516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2616695115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 149591.20.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C139803918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776720125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2869581.2114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 250614917
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1434241113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201113
PROFESIONAL C640457.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62469613
PROFESIONAL C3425746126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 539210.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1692892127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603770.50.55
PROFESIONAL A2334281129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7785580.516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2482480112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697914.30.6255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627594.750.92514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3400170.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278841.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271794.950.53MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
PROFESIONAL C3275002.1113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1246141113
PROFESIONAL A1634018111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, MAESTRÍA 113207910
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1113854121
PROFESIONAL A2314252122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B111235.850.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1088726.50.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1542338118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188974.650.12515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461310111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1659845113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2614860.251
PROFESIONAL C3421278134
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5369627129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7319650.521
PROFESIONAL C2577695117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211452.50.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO679607.250.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1925716121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2079480135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520486.351.1348
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1325277132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2441510119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1140890121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152678.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379628113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162093019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257056.30.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1462041134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1674949.50.533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5749020.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 5230460.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 238761719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368010.20.27511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1142570.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3884660.752MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70403912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B257247.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1843431128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1180810.50.527
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2620488118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 984180.250.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580125
PROFESIONAL B2065594114
PROFESOR VISITANTE 100370310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1791760113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923114
PROFESIONAL B167368919
PROFESIONAL A1860995111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711279.6512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C84619312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4406062125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1430618127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3381113128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 22707700.537
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESIONAL B135319716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77713416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426919.20.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924683.614
PROFESIONAL C3221382129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2789469118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189876719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1578906116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 747108.60.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B941336113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2704799.71.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145697.10.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2279702128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2860319122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5122579131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2040432133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2518632114
JEFE A2965400118
PROFESIONAL C2826044114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 716008.40.37514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457451112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C941750110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60572814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3123235116
PROFESIONAL A2709946134
PROFESOR INTERINO2004867.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2758130113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170759515
DECANO5641683127
PROFESOR INTERINO854194.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 276402.50.12516
PROFESIONAL B1898986111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3069710.258
PROFESIONAL B489143.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60312814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7107384.5133
PROFESOR INTERINO2432174.5126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4713402.75130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1637642126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESIONAL B2363112118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42642913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769113
PROFESOR INTERINO1820718.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B960789111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581715.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480769.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1512973112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1961766110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126320319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1154827119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106556112
PROFESIONAL B126188614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107392319
PROFESOR INTERINO2017755.5126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2352638118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1471701114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1120915119
PROFESIONAL C231987317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32881.950.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1019146115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1582227126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4406005133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112035117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322581135
PROFESIONAL A2138730.25119
PROFESIONAL A1875102.55117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1289441114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1319151128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1445774.80.7527
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7237766131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884277127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742863113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10200510.7511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 635645.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235919.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46315911
PROFESIONAL C4201260132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1487589122
PROFESOR INTERINO911516.70.7527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1276052116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1439734114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2838025111
PROFESIONAL C179875818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4952020.755MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290551112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642891.50.59
PROFESIONAL A1542070.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A39850510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582104133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1692824113
PROFESIONAL A1843074114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114964216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A231579.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5506063139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528101132
PROFESIONAL C3505339130
PROFESIONAL C3350518133
PROFESIONAL A2293260121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542095111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESIONAL C2626999115
PROFESIONAL B2270325111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1004387111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787228.10.6258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1675849124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677043120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1080541.15110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146013817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121440017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B50300513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1355239132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
PROFESIONAL B2512348114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141468.850.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3321703119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 779990.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1149804117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1699585110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B106654819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3752
PROFESIONAL A120179917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1084645110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3991760.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199586.80.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97970919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESIONAL A119538018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187911123
PROFESIONAL A1876661116
PROFESIONAL A135075519
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3186760.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 487785.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255036.30.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596256117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203411316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331380.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012676.90.7511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101393813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12099360.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2039821117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
DIRECTOR284703816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1676865132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768368.10.62514
PROFESIONAL A2078181121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1142822.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1351110120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D162868.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A933837111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704273.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117435.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3537818130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425301.750.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2417325114
PROFESOR INTERINO114642118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 447605.250.258
PROFESIONAL A92783412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 965201.50.521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2469483111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1764718113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73738.60.06311
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192895018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123443.850.1254
PROFESIONAL A394985.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21256720.524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4371077135
PROFESOR INTERINO1680837.5114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3107454118
PROFESIONAL A1897652116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2494988111
PROFESOR INTERINO1155435.21.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114817418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108368415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144021.80.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100585.50.18812MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346571.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389150.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329092.750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2096547116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3193640.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B730377114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96734018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1257
PROFESIONAL A94448213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4205628114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B496690.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123188110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B720504.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226639918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.252
PROFESIONAL A103356515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459337.60.757MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59790115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B106645415
JEFE B4604219131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 436969.50.2518
JEFE A3684987124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4105680118
PROFESIONAL A2323291118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1890315110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43523812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1432353115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327113
PROFESIONAL A1088779.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A982001112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309501.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147736915
PROFESIONAL B2760980126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3349702115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3065049113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951839112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49608212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84262.250.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138747.550.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2642920115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232629.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2418005.250.7522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1404149122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1531513120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2459985116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696523.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3173490.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2836908134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2840533112
PROFESIONAL B2515692113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2310558110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041783116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2897514112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2618186.81.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55197016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1520380.951.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994435.50.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1656337112
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190838110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 485582.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549785.650.6255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842127
PROFESIONAL A2293260122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 912563.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2178473119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557682.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262516.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A43523811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2034521114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9190090.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1709580118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1379628114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C77766416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2191213130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2008266120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1611454121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 211824319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1392951118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180386.450.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153187.750.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2577819115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314891.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77277015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1452244112
PROFESIONAL B319467.918MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82963818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127403.850.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075132
JEFE A3806704128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6492001130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13322600.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2438847112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4022390.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280320.0631MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2749280113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186794.7116
VICERRECTOR4028412113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472529.20.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468649.750.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5748287130
PROFESIONAL A647192.50.58
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1448156.250.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B274516.70.6962
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 74357.650.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2523
PROFESIONAL C2384234112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11799.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESIONAL B94637412
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3459435127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135211.80.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5372584.8129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1958306132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 242476016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 984000.750.7511
PROFESIONAL A120179916
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 229139.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164000.10.12511
JEFE A3438955127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4193935.5119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2000893114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2748252112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1275863113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314973.70.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4359968128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 653772.250.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2152326110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7808100.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1353471131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1522471128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336113
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
PROFESIONAL A135540618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 673531.250.2517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1878215118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182088119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 744101.10.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4044840124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145030.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1192872.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828723115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166048.350.12511
PROFESIONAL A86552412
PROFESIONAL A2756026137
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4461460.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1283078120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 164025214
PROFESIONAL B178926217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B492322.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1495623113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788689112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2621333113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184407118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5349200.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480690.250.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B791113.50.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12705070.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 970400.20.87513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97787514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1931239117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 129972316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1117122112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140576.450.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 626778.10.6253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399874.20.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1030258115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254807.750.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509615.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5646130.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1897654133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1363253.7115
PROFESIONAL A111261915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448486.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2613960.252
PROFESIONAL C2164760.5123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 537496.10.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1661891113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1110070113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5578620.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607409111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1355939111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3121290.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72547817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279976.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3063468122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3637606.11.2536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1558721125
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4677480116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855355116
PROFESIONAL C2724378113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1043609.90.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108024213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624320.20.37525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292234121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESIONAL C102751516
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 190307017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848048.60.8758
PROFESIONAL C698806.850.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 851558.90.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66780914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89991216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 595732.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664193.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C92383416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687679.3511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3107094130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525146.50.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2798782118
PROFESIONAL A2616533131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994142.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302874.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5666280.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27997.650.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3109935126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411625.350.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2329319112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1126164115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1755297.9110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2461392111
PROFESOR INTERINO545416.350.62510
PROFESIONAL A394985.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1269961127
PROFESIONAL C1807341115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1971249137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 200537717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517808.80.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120259411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86641519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B70540116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESIONAL A2629128132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2092355131
PROFESIONAL C2457136118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583766.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54964.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388464126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5495883134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2050574.41.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1128271114
PROFESIONAL D2905094114
PROFESIONAL B361419.20.259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263793.60.3759MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127595119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92979615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5741490.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140524517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 545851.350.6256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 226277418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2758800.6430
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1131856122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047251115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603451111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87555214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5397760.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952967.250.759
JEFE A4021711137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1504129117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3400170.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307347.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46640710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540734115
PROFESIONAL D2859945113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292149.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88792719
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 189314.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3668343134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495886.750.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3039018116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 258319.250.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1596256117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1096965116
PROFESIONAL C2584543114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456447.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 672729.750.751
PROFESIONAL D3491482128
JEFE B3547457114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1095852121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 737218.250.2515
PROFESIONAL B1544496110
PROFESIONAL B2013837113
PROFESIONAL C2624911112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESIONAL A1714526112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146908115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1386275131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C66015012
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2855713132
PROFESIONAL A2550759129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3207646118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547822.90.37113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 583519.20.7515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145042115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540734115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568184.30.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65746515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152912
PROFESIONAL A2028391111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2087758.50.7527
PROFESIONAL C3308063124
PROFESIONAL B2497487119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 753772.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254468113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 666924.50.511
PROFESIONAL B121041715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B824459.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128163116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3859196123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7974625142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 463092.750.2522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4531232.251.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2395476129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3002324.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635985121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 964499.50.516
PROFESIONAL C2852825111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B887149.818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1156005.316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101767.150.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1496962131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152479718
JEFE A3850445133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1764521134
PROFESIONAL A2226087119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1856894111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1191260113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2854730.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D87908619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2924265118
PROFESOR INTERINO1624173.50.7533
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2424639110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1260848111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3896679121
PROFESIONAL C3263838131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2447936114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1159329115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1443821111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106729814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2750351126
PROFESIONAL C3080780120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12662280.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A856837115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
PROFESIONAL C160632817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 283627.550.2531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3610290131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1912037128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82832517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 243457.650.6250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113753.50.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293683.30.6251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1855416116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372990.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110116315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133351.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108388.950.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3121410110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 511663.850.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1308740125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473280.750.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2004574130
PROFESIONAL C2953412117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538421116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3884660.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1087179.751.1253
PROFESIONAL C3437554133
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334554.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 8206620.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327117
PROFESIONAL C1790293111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181475.90.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 535780.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51449510
DECANO6945125133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1777041128
PROFESIONAL A156583419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204785132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1247822115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594134.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A733347.750.7510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3340506126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1773131125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3476899131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1325146.50.7524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76391217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329788.40.750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 201129.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3420427128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1464835.50.759
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059882121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 113756414
PROFESOR INTERINO1905087113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358465.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1347700129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3344878120
PROFESIONAL A938330.50.515
PROFESIONAL B2309278114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B100038318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50502610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4864622131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928754.70.52521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89523215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 849769.350.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2062545134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117435.450.1252
PROFESIONAL C2245050111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75294817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145428.850.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1832798112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5703211135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831767123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082919.75113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86667913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61215411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60109811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1680181.50.7533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5103280.2532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3342094117
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551111
PROFESIONAL B2549990115
PROFESIONAL C2852579115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360464.250.54MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109536817
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3316961125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2042659133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1106556112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361865.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776713.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108388.950.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1071100122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337049.050.511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2070486.5124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3277157120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
PROFESOR INTERINO877471.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESIONAL C108412112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939798123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2101542111
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESIONAL C227099617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B110605416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864407.851.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3790409130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 269982.70.12534
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3704174126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92944318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1176100.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495509.250.2526
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16448780.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370841.350.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1604087.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93742.150.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A409663.310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 294348.750.12515
PROFESIONAL B1729325124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1444670117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314559.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149987.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33974.350.0634MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55113213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251522127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 959811.50.511
PROFESIONAL A2407579118
PROFESIONAL A1645548116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154311.90.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2057848.50.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
PROFESIONAL A197492.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18089830.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111136
PROFESIONAL C3747204137
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2782134114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1488796116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 247735217
PROFESIONAL A1809487113
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188786.650.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3352850.6251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
PROFESIONAL D3978583129
PROFESIONAL C2584543114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3120860.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204262.80.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1067136118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139148018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 142277.050.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113325614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113325614
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2718264130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2938314115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2391353.5112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 843041.550.37534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 642922.60.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1217115114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138059714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A339957.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D174901.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2494781127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1328607126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560640.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1198769116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1129937116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 965166.650.37514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79536216
PROFESIONAL A393863.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92678413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1566320121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 637975.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2725745118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369498.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82475518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67991516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2879186119
JEFE A4552977133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2609322116
PROFESOR INTERINO2057722.651.0638
PROFESIONAL B121974914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4155496126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5121338135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1984910131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1412792111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49807611
PROFESIONAL C3208147123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2146324130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112121.60.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2359875119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98283.050.1883MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B167368919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317824119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3196855113
PROFESIONAL B156311518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472773129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3313496118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1368684117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544003.850.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 394084.10.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82832517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1660516123
PROFESIONAL C3044148131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 27415440.536
PROFESIONAL B2911547130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136689.450.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176539.050.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179394.60.3751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1209405120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86113118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 814401.70.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 602769.550.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR12816040.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10058370.528
PROFESIONAL B2547676119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71785216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 991598.950.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64135113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D67224310
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4814314126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1251117129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1986067130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.1703353110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2025330.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B509259.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4771020.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3349688121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790329117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768100.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59728416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111653515
PROFESIONAL A2649260133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2497172123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 577013.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3231360.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESIONAL C184973116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55322713
PROFESIONAL B1846737111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A977797110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051102110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97991616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61373912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2050842125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1987985112
PROFESOR INTERINO1374760112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1067198.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2644600123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 461778.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30780.250.0636MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54814415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1348474127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3050847.81.2535
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3085624120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2286227115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666278115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90513917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1185387.50.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C107216018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63947312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 726366.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B546697115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3889613128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223597.150.12518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1116252115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577564.250.6253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2392610.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2078603135
PROFESIONAL B6217800.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2895214124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 161869217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66324812
PROFESIONAL A86552412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73139712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47152911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211183.650.12517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1015627.50.514
PROFESIONAL B191737319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1384256111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3850445132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493850130
PROFESIONAL C175872018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 671457.60.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305397.650.6252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43984911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3579864122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1233019118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1114460112
PROFESIONAL B2240525111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121149815
PROFESIONAL A179859917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 415069.650.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 206117.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2526123119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1226169126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250639.20.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1240923111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5507880.54
PROFESOR INTERINO694113.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 949540.350.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2095954136
PROFESIONAL B2625274117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 419473.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1097098119
PROFESIONAL C2711911117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351044.250.2512
DIRECTOR284064718
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 203081219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638319
PROFESIONAL B82750911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2143379126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148859115
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320238.950.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660114
PROFESOR INTERINO1962220112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224243.250.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1987045110
PROFESIONAL A956629.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122044.20.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414836.80.755MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5666280.54
PROFESIONAL B113000816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10653700.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68617.80.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D761933.250.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B253538.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214723619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359886.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1402672114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1846423110
PROFESIONAL A1843789111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153485.450.1258
PROFESIONAL A111261915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B41031810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61560.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4138244128
RECTOR9066767137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193333.50.12518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4949621123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2342830.25111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2691944115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1016236110
PROFESIONAL B229468.750.253
PROFESIONAL B3100502130
PROFESOR INTERINO2826002134
PROFESIONAL A1645916111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550005113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1023344115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4151980.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308261.350.57MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1124986.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5449280.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1409541126
PROFESIONAL C2372224115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2413077111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2192399110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2177423111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1423198110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B90869716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123603219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68619316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846105126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176017.650.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76257317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 891827.10.8753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58583413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121395.60.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2102022132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109929.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98331.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46871.050.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268115125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3314628127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 180584.40.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1454221112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1131528110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B618566.250.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
PROFESIONAL A102684814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12171160.531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1878895127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15010430.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828723114
PROFESIONAL C195818519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A488898.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1160805110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359720.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2685437133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1700380125
PROFESOR INTERINO471561.60.37511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1662189119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2226390118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4144619.5116
PROFESIONAL B160560715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119641016
PROFESIONAL B7619000.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50707711
PROFESIONAL A365186.50.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4446336129
PROFESIONAL A2492418135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4412200.754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2411077111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629947.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85056717
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2589299114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 187936914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1931940111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127745617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115500518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52559.950.0631
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A72152013
DIRECTOR CIL108346212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1388208129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613076129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249123
PROFESIONAL C2855200117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2457724112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2765882115
PROFESIONAL B126306613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225263819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2833140.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92628519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1711940.250.7536
PROFESOR INTERINO4845556.51.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 708917.80.531
PROFESIONAL A2528368129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3081773117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232686.350.31315MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1024607.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3699149118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325312128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329092.70.2514
PROFESIONAL A1876661115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B79422118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2548056113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73222114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B269998.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5336490.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280320.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016569.351.251
JEFE A3651959133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159838316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1078660118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2421326110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1389121114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1265782113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B139185416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256410.40.53MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322616125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3686911117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160571916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1090203114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1398020111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669867.350.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89819015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 865289.80.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167859125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1329886122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951967135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2902913.5113
PROFESIONAL B2384562116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712113.750.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B956504111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 788401.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55839811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 660106.80.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESIONAL C3067479125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18717520.531
PROFESIONAL C2609814112
PROFESIONAL B140193814
PROFESIONAL A120608114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28030.40.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1094459110
PROFESIONAL B1629322.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89697311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7728900.58
PROFESIONAL C2520797113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012181114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364186.850.3752
PROFESIONAL A2629128131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5399660.2528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4612050.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 397580.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104790519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64923.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448543126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1511249124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1406736.60.92318MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 224704218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8499420.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1346309123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483289.250.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178536317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1452244112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105629016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74495817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1606667117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2944513116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1169671114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1961766120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR380892.050.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358789.20.751MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1415201113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165026.650.1255
PROFESIONAL D3541273.75131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1899195110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2297965128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496222119
DIRECTOR3553590115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633524113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1011820114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 231309118
PROFESIONAL C1316223.812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4055272133
PROFESIONAL B304559.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A330301.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1474037.250.759
JEFE A3932094134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 830346.4111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614694.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80462018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1212689122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2975773120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372520.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1211942117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1163674.20.6515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252379.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1408075130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2471172121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435136.750.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1686063114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2542096113
DIRECTOR4342810128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122452120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1652835118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A467324.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54384813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4199650.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3864373129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994142.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569225.60.5639
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2105140117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1147594119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201744.650.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381470112
PROFESIONAL A193783119
PROFESIONAL A86552412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219858.950.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228378.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2060270134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4289850118
PROFESIONAL A1897652116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1345632116
PROFESIONAL A2058153114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114834415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030692110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43280210
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344277.250.256
PROFESIONAL A2595541130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1123490111
PROFESOR INTERINO742505.350.7053
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1653205129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1336057127
DECANO4562285131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1558568126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190865116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1077678116
PROFESIONAL A2456873115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1072439114
PROFESIONAL A1059704.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104991.20.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1790583124
PROFESIONAL A2112731116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2921620121
PROFESIONAL A1129605.750.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8180520.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A866971.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194766.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44779811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1920759135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018590133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3949137128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1053483111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1130660.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3344387125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4081015122
PROFESIONAL C3178926128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961369.50.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5177370.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7477640.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1513327111
PROFESOR INTERINO866426.150.8754
PROFESIONAL B114125218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2164010.50
PROFESIONAL C3378822133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5111956137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301962.650.6254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1135537112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1050469112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1038346110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80384117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B86110216
PROFESIONAL C2940111122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7807430.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1784656130
PROFESIONAL B2442012124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1118368.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO100940915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1005844115
PROFESIONAL B2587632114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1039103113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A90133019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275069.250.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169945.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1177359.750.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4093781122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2359142124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1292487118
PROFESIONAL C174034115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2395446112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B993381113
PROFESIONAL A1566917110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B90573019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584784.10.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391776.50.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3239939118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1642361133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4683004134
PROFESIONAL C2563120118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1186169121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2977971117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1313101115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150999.20.1258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031352.5112
PROFESIONAL B2648055123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688207122
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5775147115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2912551117
PROFESIONAL C2398759116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341937.70.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3386946125
PROFESIONAL B2667863130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34043.80.06311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2217543116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1369292117
PROFESOR INTERINO12977070.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147673018
PROFESIONAL A402312.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1359483124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1946481.31.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B696475.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278841.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1112502111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135460.450.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1182088116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B756025114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152890.550.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1042172.5517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194766.150.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1352752.50.531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4237482131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1722447115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931151110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994142.20.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91638318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4011380.753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 596608.250.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187773.40.3757MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650724120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1214645125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4386720.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1464265115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2449971114
PROFESIONAL B2077071111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448486.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84673217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72628115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1400625130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1689950120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1514927131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126657213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172138.50.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D79539113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3783407129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2030198127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367387124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329800110
PROFESIONAL A1929605112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1093382111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41635310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285915.50.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543313.750.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1390670112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030602111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1380087110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97116512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310539.750.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B824459.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2791990.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1581190117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514927131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1627473132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568495116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1440270120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1085574118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B243494.70.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1537859118
PROFESIONAL B1521869.5114
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4331526114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133412.20.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59536914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A402302.0510
PROFESIONAL C3697320129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130364910
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1416611119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1082753114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C103335015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1058756111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2365349111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C143742019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D137392818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A235764.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336201126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 444889.50.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B155115.350.12518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 593824.80.25115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1070336112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128977811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2097111133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1229272122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957149130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169787115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209982.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376066.750.259
PROFESIONAL A2358075111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049325116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1560476129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3300636127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6105844128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4144950.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A105629019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B58747512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 217493017
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1213807.8510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A48340810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554010128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2562611.81.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1528979132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288956131
PROFESIONAL B2346920115
JEFE A3182905117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1356110110
PROFESIONAL A1634018111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C126116116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11456810.520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057580.12514
PROFESIONAL A2149991115
PROFESIONAL A721717.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122188614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79835217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49465812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3559352124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3471404127
PROFESIONAL A2494781127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95697517MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2177370110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321973115
PROFESIONAL B2174249110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568082.850.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1742661133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2673514115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73794616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119975416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342567.60.751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122427.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A2111768123
PROFESIONAL B2528275126
PROFESIONAL A2447636132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 278627.30.12528
JEFE B2329621.8112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155497218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1298216110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970589110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.213472113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589362.50.58
PROFESIONAL C2399331113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995320131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4418436127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202364124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2730403115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 247870919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89867816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83993010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A7139710.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5001400.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1234084.750.2535
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8373790.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1145997114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3193640.258
PROFESIONAL A1770446110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83453018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655798.2511
PROFESIONAL C2393513124
PROFESIONAL B2723338126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3305884114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1643418115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1298313114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B974943112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1225133111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314891.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79455113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50309912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3280218119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4546490.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 985175.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1467862112
PROFESIONAL B129168515
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6751439126
PROFESIONAL C143129513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62425814
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6578952146
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1786743136
PROFESIONAL B10892600.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409741.60.757MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1104013119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214167817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1177691115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1171426111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1250994112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185997.80.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2641810.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3217046118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109985518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 740663.250.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3461471133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4295313134
PROFESIONAL A2314252122
PROFESIONAL B2480980115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175368.350.3133MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1620674128
ASESOR SUPERVISOR3654212120
PROFESIONAL A2125327116
PROFESIONAL A1977421115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52694413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73851615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1800994125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1551145115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523384114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1166673114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2277315.218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A901330112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1396794.450.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117779818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116343117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790351.30.87531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1328413126
PROFESIONAL A2753077136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236654.150.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 314745.150.2375
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193262.150.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2462821122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192511919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2040432132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1156614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295330.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10767691.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61422514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223981.350.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217489.80.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839930.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1634428118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4461460.756MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2434161112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169787115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1578318110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 237774618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3498293121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4087734128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2920270123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1366987130
PROFESIONAL C2584504120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1768407115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179054.050.1259
JEFE A3926518134
PROFESIONAL A2051315.5125
PROFESIONAL A2461194126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3718664117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104790519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A83719917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46670513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1314819117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A707263113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1190551112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 922041.750.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B64921916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67122511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 543787.250.2530
JEFE A3962583134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7413201140
JEFE B3395118115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421414.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269977.50.3751MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO5852712128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1828755125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78720016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32372.150.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A