Saltar Navegación

Planilla Febrero 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2175711116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6350160.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1160856.45125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678601131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477032.150.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 428292.250.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2369769116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B768735113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178349418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294324112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5115984127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136496216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2353277114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374421.750.2512
PROFESIONAL B2546744121
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133538.60.11415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B43049710
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4014622130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1507949128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70537816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411505.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352743.20.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESIONAL C2413645114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
PROFESIONAL A1698949111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2272020.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESIONAL C227128418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386100.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 514979.70.62513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3732017117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR INTERINO1002469.7518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190804.95121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESIONAL C1325722112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3209761131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330353.850.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2476959116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871216120
PROFESOR INTERINO1941801.651.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1564727129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESIONAL B1943535.9110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6666660.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO2169961.5127
PROFESIONAL A1708063114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295839.250.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278562124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351822.750.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2230433113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148654127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1676686.81.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1893465116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195378129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1664131122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885434132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.751
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7122579132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
JEFE B3635328130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10326970.70510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 369799.20.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2467697113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
PROFESIONAL A151076418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102283.30.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4124904130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 174433411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443642.91.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590743.40.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363051.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4551910.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.50
PROFESIONAL A1652706110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829901112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2400636128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886716111
PROFESOR INTERINO35003511.2533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2074744112
PROFESIONAL C153905317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1326987.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753356111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2996520.752MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3200760.55
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.173194614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152148719
PROFESOR INTERINO1494183.91.06328
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178886.90.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 357883.650.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7050306155
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1414870110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242217.10.52
PROFESIONAL B2497376125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1846122111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESIONAL B2832700127
JEFE B3445220127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234718110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 372484.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1695001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1443212.80.529
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6415144137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1467839112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207501.150.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238004.80.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64047017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1526330127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1924899134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1638576.151.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604819131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A623363112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105817215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60752.650.1888MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59743510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2430160.5124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172723919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR587764.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1138159.9110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257318.50.256
PROFESIONAL A88715613
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658177116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392651.50.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353912.750.2510
PROFESIONAL C187597019
PROFESIONAL B2175870115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222395.150.12523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3961580.758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 243111.250.259
PROFESIONAL B2264854110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6100140.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992131
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5525427127
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5913221130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4788820125
PROFESIONAL A130852219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
PROFESIONAL B2623124120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1051188.351.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067360.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 514331.750.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2140049112
PROFESIONAL A1726298111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197072918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395265.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 68344.40.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4568220131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87806617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589561.050.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103574.90.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81340614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182961.40.3751
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 173914518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237229.60.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610168.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3657725125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 883219.30.56316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 796977.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D96534219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3794547127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283128132
PROFESIONAL C2932629128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72547.40.1257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2745165137
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2717958136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1039745123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309625.50.5633
PROFESIONAL B123905914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4174412.5128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368703.450.515
DECANO4071661140
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4870680.2129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4480679126
PROFESOR INTERINO3831552.51.2533
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106698214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714113
PROFESIONAL B2945714130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260497.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086300127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4722606140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2620179119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888128
JEFE B3298973119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 431659.450.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1219717118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1150303.45113
PROFESIONAL A2289289122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1408559.11.258
PROFESIONAL B1035055.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESIONAL B137484415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1106781.50.535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470970.40.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6277599126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831758127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 974216.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2892079125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2937498116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178584.30.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1525398115
PROFESOR INTERINO407172.30.6255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3784053134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559823.5518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51552011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1373808111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292403111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46738512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2432801113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3229798125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2492720.52
JEFE A3394886114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124458.70.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A126651419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725041127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1789193135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76196113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 601561.250.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO1101367.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1115801.050.8758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014069.2126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 928021.50.523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2246020119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1219717119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541256113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1148276.50.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514033118
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, DOCTORADO 955895.310
PROFESIONAL C3122433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365690.350.62511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 100290319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961151116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7889050.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134585215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4795080139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESIONAL C2811589.3129MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1450711130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5826840.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO3108003.251.2521
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 182961019
PROFESIONAL C3105624133
JEFE A2813440120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1274202.750.7526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A84116519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391987.20.753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 886282.20.87512
PROFESOR INTERINO106189416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 174075114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2299668136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764251.750.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
PROFESIONAL A1004420.50.520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334839120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B83387.3510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B143240415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083512118
JEFE A3242634131
PROFESIONAL A2108721113
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1803424114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700127132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430512130
PROFESIONAL B208808519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682124
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL4396597116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESIONAL B2473004118
PROFESIONAL A151076419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81365517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432500.0631MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2539234126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 222350817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2541164114
PROFESIONAL C1877899111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81791.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2324535.9129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1693002116
PROFESIONAL C2849459125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 470376.90.5182
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C128366317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648369.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A898552111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43219811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150147.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244062.65NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768547130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410066.40.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 156532915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2043687114
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541344.70.5759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99615112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358832.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B719564110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141666.950.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B866870111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81791.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54434213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3964238125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1566209125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2186286115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332858123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1397070110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158137.550.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146954817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 265863.50.254
PROFESIONAL A106772815
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3179537128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESIONAL B137918715
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 138029913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5506300.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503337.70.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379961.30.62511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161476.40.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 973736.50.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7515284144
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2174695127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676601113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4639201126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219140.250.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A797409110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1566241120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1814880121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1152460128
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200250715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228132
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION316445418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
JEFE B3698942126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774443126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1927919.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B291429.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004111
PROFESIONAL B2461981113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12174770.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4053635134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 422251.50.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980860114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESIONAL C2339718112
PROFESIONAL C3132238133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1004000114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95980.80.1252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 374147.20.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064847123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89956819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318021.50.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1228719120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145608.30.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219806.650.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60081615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 636318.70.755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1240177132
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177720119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1272904134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1390188131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D415870.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609764117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1827281133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 772805.20.37523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77796317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1195918112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6258500.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1121582110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315356.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1489319116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315870.250.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1980998.250.7521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53626016
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6282233143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2160323129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136120419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1543272120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3157187124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70122611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B377405.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESIONAL B1713337110
PROFESIONAL A2087047126
PROFESIONAL A1783646119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590563111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5471612.51.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 45504.80.0632MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1295570114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55434014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883049.415
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4133603111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6083083139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1549896131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41855.650.06317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 474523.750.512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2323030112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395479.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4821645128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2475740129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A927005113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 158051915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1157317128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1870723111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2041682113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3262198126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10616350.514
PROFESIONAL C128117812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7518900145
PROFESIONAL B2179602111
PROFESIONAL B2789711133
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6786498129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1163096128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82980319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3555640130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171319.80.12510
PROFESIONAL A173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431238.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723090.751.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627931118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1631133117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 462815.20.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83236111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESIONAL B1790621112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1588829132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657616110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1304101.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A84098814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1285198.70.8138
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 122019.20.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 460744.80.758
PROFESIONAL A89665915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1134612.750.7529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193296816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131841.80.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1308522110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162220115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2686816125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224682819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434145.60.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410360.80.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1382578119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94725917
PROFESIONAL A1580861110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62698215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15113610.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7886770.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634479.650.6258
PROFESIONAL A76128112
PROFESIONAL A2099797120
PROFESIONAL B2214215116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESIONAL C2812864115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50602513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635412128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESIONAL B152665916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1475360.50.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465636.80.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4056251134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491950112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1068349111
PROFESIONAL C2493489116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2034279.750.7512
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
PROFESIONAL A2511756132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610415
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2358354111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4706570.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196989.050.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2239093.5132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4994840.2512
PROFESIONAL B1529733110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2174695124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.680073.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376296.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638097.50.511
PROFESIONAL B148846916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 512059.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465136.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A86757914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B61930312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881853117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893531116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE2169967.21.2518
PROFESIONAL C1300085110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363338.40.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1675076116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833656.50.521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191917
PROFESIONAL B2947889132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1579864123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A69986117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8922650.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10019070.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423728.250.2517
PROFESIONAL B91886112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1278080110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2378717117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1324714115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2645836113
PROFESIONAL A2005051117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B194570.50.53
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2410503114
PROFESOR INTERINO1722038111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121028717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO613847.750.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 389676.80.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1525763.50.535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESIONAL B2947102130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2791674129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5592559131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215637.80.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B980650111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2084553117
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2067039110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 445902.750.2524
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3887092114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675881.714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B530370.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1073542115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6974095141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96107019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74078418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1307309134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
PROFESIONAL C3105624133
PROFESIONAL B2780710133
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4503062132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3069557119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63460612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668936.350.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESIONAL C3102297114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130906618
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178056.70.20210
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5512591143
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40577.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 852369.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5512040.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47940910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B52429812
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2933393.41.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53049813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81789911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4459628129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2373626117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3504853122
PROFESIONAL A227024.250.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6663340.7058
PROFESIONAL A130852218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625123
PROFESIONAL B2049997.8111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9976940.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191850.1258MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2922740117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1212063130
JEFE A2813440120
PROFESIONAL B111253214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 173216918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1151861.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1553971112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144084121
PROFESOR INTERINO2858303.351.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3030795125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3089536131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17085800.526
PROFESIONAL A1801637113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 421043.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A681002115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4458998.251.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.17714
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 18886511.254
PROFESIONAL A1843016125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84599219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2450424.5115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311168115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12370670.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709111
PROFESOR INTERINO3450314.751.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92357.050.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591559111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESIONAL A2405090132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88573514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981305.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263394.60.5633
PROFESIONAL A158086119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3080272125
PROFESIONAL B2473004118
JEFE B3779442136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1750053.5129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2223647112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4923510.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1525398124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4085610133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1199772.85110
PROFESIONAL A160996619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890954.35114
PROFESIONAL B147109318
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106210.650.250
JEFE A3437762127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3658261134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73443018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.6253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161920315
PROFESOR INTERINO1048297.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 799588.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3298941.75119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 204420818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1573997132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3986040.2288
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378609.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486801.60.756
PROFESIONAL B134167114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.20.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112159414
PROFESIONAL C3459624.75127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328265.850.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57931815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521121
PROFESOR INTERINO508848.50.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4134180.29111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C271398.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3535593.1132MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838158125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B589001111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 844502.50.511
PROFESIONAL B2504204126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127704817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 44022631.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648369.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESIONAL B171760816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6501164139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346606133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817835111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46601311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C952743111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775861.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144860.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2413335115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2704096130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C106460719
PROFESIONAL B2568166126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111967018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128389813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133205319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1873650.3755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5629571NULL31MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109903.30.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467807117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411533.750.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1395604129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3264910.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A593226112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61523616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESIONAL C3052395131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1178095124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A542534.50.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1133969114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342674.750.2510
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181438.20.12513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5654231131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1876590112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346046113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515602128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3626924127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3604180125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1750877115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1034432117
PROFESIONAL A1978732118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2593159121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354188.250.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693121
JEFE B4252779136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166862.30.1257
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5443056132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113479018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A891351110
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175553818
PROFESIONAL A2552570128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1404738116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119606.80.259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4772320.2515
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESIONAL C3224588124
PROFESOR INTERINO46855891.2529
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 107036311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537836.50.58
PROFESIONAL B162443317
JEFE B2706474114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2704105.351.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205338.70.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2776220112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670135.5130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657814.80.8754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1261666127
PROFESIONAL A1524056111
PROFESOR INTERINO13469751.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3485688132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238416
PROFESIONAL B2206479111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54701516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103591716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211066718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164358.050.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1169387129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410066.40.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 954817.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO1543893111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735595.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B792343110
JEFE A3345223122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4070164140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3847374133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12480780.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 466419.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512446.80.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630383.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264634.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47749213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A1874797122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414252.40.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186062.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718471.9512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125293715
PROFESIONAL B933991.514
PROFESIONAL A1865973119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1295218133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4075830.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939302120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127868.550.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132354419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68796610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
PROFESIONAL B139529417
PROFESIONAL B2600611128
PROFESIONAL A106772816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1075494.50.525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2375081113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 267305.050.12513
PROFESIONAL A106772815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853385131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1163096128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2481284120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2673651111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15633091.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A874637110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5280880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822676132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
PROFESIONAL A158086119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5635540.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B916907112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESIONAL C3104822126
PROFESIONAL C2707749124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1766126134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2526449124
PROFESIONAL A69267811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389786.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 260217.60.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309706.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3101040.750
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 172960016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B941488.9518
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1763932.50.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697676.50.515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13864130.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2912341117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117064916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030268110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5204085130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769995.750.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3133018130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1380097.20.87513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5746738133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032181.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066606111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5230219.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473595.30.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197582316
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1000115120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90672.950.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1589257133
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50889714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110978515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1721776133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESIONAL A2289289126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1749143119
JEFE A2681105116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1519668.50.532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3940739133
PROFESIONAL C526942.50.4648
PROFESIONAL A2005051118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126615514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B657222.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285053.50.757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232164123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189178.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360581111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B974656.5110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1829276.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1324193133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3852260.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5045210.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291216.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 487402.40.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145535817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528113
PROFESOR INTERINO1787815124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1453650.750.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR INTERINO2950786.75118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2355580118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174821.20.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 850213.50.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1671379126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86508419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D92056216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401468.40.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141789.80.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4484669129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818644129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
PROFESIONAL C2457500112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491950111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420646.50.6253
PROFESIONAL C3052395129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9856890.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1539202113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861374.1514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESIONAL C5217470.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1292651111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214145.80.12520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1585819120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11909640.7518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2002532112
PROFESIONAL C123034915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
PROFESIONAL B478571.40.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118681.50.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2392463111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A661199111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3457324121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266334111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1141112120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334152133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3725636125
PROFESIONAL A2289289126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 459926.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31914.850.0636
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1137045.55116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6907390.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2188457110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221315919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722209.150.6079
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
PROFESIONAL C3109825124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821614
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2410886123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B175787.250.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1237774112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 787247.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334272124
PROFESIONAL A2115997127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31741.10.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318301.30.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93660.350.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4594220.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.59
PROFESIONAL C1430189.550.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1415423133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1119612111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385741.250.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4766867.651.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513394.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1525398125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1292100.3130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1432346131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685977.60.8753
PROFESIONAL C2570163113
PROFESIONAL A98631115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4843478137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1561186114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 367462.10.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1406671111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19818680.536
PROFESIONAL A1151337.50.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453774.30.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1353939.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 702618.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101523415
PROFESIONAL C2318865114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C100781713
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175296.950.12515MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043519
PROFESIONAL C2972551128
PROFESOR INTERINO578527.750.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESIONAL A2068215120
PROFESIONAL B9706790.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2210868117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2610581112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131135215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105241517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264622.150.50
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59707914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90841419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231004130
PROFESIONAL B2110593.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219095.150.50
PROFESIONAL B2497376124
PROFESIONAL A124017417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3994642.351.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESIONAL C49001512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236700121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426285116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48268712
PROFESIONAL B392400.450.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167990.30.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177585018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESIONAL B160790419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1035268117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1483126120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432548.750.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C882019110
PROFESOR INTERINO4958551.251.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4463270.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97005119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.173515113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471288.350.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152931718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059977110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552891124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1144561114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1200080.50.533
PROFESIONAL C3840137130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122056714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8686910.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315034.7112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B799079110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4016420.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259236619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1093730112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250390.80.12514
PROFESIONAL A1632738.4519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2135024115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5209113129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2079029116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469328.150.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO1409305.116
PROFESOR INTERINO1457204.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632767.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2298340111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167913.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B136298.7515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3569807116
PROFESIONAL C150908917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260497.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31741.10.0634
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 215809119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 586197.20.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261716121
PROFESIONAL A1524056111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B590994112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4337100.2525
PROFESIONAL A6332570.59
PROFESIONAL A173169.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39955611
PROFESIONAL A1922908.5117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103949133
PROFESIONAL A4870360.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 977805.60.7534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118541218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93264.350.1253MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B4118068129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 202949512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1827865133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375338126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.255
PROFESIONAL C3251202132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346131
PROFESIONAL A83864014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1059068122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2460725110
PROFESIONAL A2105665116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112223.750.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431809.850.521
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 215714.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A847771110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3755
PROFESIONAL C2757934129
PROFESOR INTERINO1591011.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESIONAL C3145546129
PROFESOR INTERINO2141873.5124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765129
DECANO4398251140
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B792805111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B855158110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1724397132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3641966112
PROFESIONAL A2175058114
PROFESIONAL A130852218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996115
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3489569113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2361187.21.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A801922110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2709970.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 184555219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294395.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1495164118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2808757116
PROFESIONAL A2460083132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675057.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384437.20.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124107519
PROFESOR INTERINO3405996.751.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1395604129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 214916519
PROFESIONAL B2543795119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679491.80.62512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273377.60.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2133368113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880987132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION216256318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 18402681.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11008440.524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149683418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.60.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262454.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO26839281.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1252
PROFESIONAL A74660910
PROFESIONAL A3463390.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3225153128
PROFESIONAL B678916.50.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71065.450.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B331103.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3119658113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154339.70.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A803451114
PROFESIONAL A713912.450.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 937790.11.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18327780.522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4634290135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122142.70.1252
PROFESIONAL A111676517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219003.40.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 450240.710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3683843126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323060.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194633519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4907586.75127
PROFESIONAL B151092816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109903.30.1256MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C680568.516
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.18821
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2272866121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291216.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9170850.757
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542784129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4222570.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1060221111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353130
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191472618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2382352110
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESIONAL A2483862131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145758125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483568.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4939821133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102616.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2667277119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7112820.753
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1701251.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193113.150.1257
PROFESIONAL C2199028116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2107250.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2421558131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3370139124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1884381.21.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1589284110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B407472.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107373517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458542.40.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.750
PROFESIONAL A2384035130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44121614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181913.550.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3638105144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO3386444.251.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3580904122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1224283130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A607826.250.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104234.20.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.2026
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO1667378.5112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B929741110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2229312113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4252690.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4381190.550
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161016.70.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1835760113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1077040.50.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1819575118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 801599.50.62513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99370418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 259401.150.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73159413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 888855.750.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307749.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201139112
PROFESIONAL A130852218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1217967118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148452.30.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5687191128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355802.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 842910.2531MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE A3228327126
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3910766114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993091.81.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO2200898.751.2521
PROFESIONAL C2969224129
PROFESIONAL A8382400.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59419115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4705150.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5131172133
PROFESIONAL A5338640.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4336584.81.2521
PROFESIONAL A98631114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1100224.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 1732200111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981510.40.89
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3476699114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1536930.950.87510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2923173118
PROFESOR INTERINO2378717.451.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4963350.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572400.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215113.20.12524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105186419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146378.80.12510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3310373115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39486411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148433.20.1259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2428273116
VICERRECTOR3663737111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.58
PROFESIONAL A337069.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 442047.10.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2446453110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 996539.951.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132763.350.3130
PROFESIONAL A2310344127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358832.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303509.318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3869668128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3616070.5117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2508410128
PROFESIONAL A2381403129
PROFESIONAL C12515251.2059
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2404470.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1720518.31.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO2894118.751.2514
PROFESIONAL C3121896131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B331337.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D928430112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1250263124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185848.650.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10024390.514
PROFESIONAL B5740000.52
PROFESIONAL A2384035130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C980860114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093744123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESIONAL A2503444135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182434.20.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1443130111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3034218125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2363935111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318021.50.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
DECANO4875285125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESIONAL C2552195114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881114129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 203709911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2373274111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143892219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450873120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114544.150.1256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 570615.70.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6398559128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80150612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161189.50.3130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1525091.40.87522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A943693110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 180171118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5661920.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 714165.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7128410.521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88036919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8293190.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 807218.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250150.650.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3337200132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 279739.40.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120859216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2527001134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96614216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1948118113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 171627315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475558115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B817830.6110
PROFESIONAL C487885.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481319.40.2522
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4299502122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5937330.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D925527113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73714414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5053940.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2671810120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234718110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO811135.80.8753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67559216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 667605.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474351.750.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4838810.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A874637110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A250287.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311590.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83121419
PROFESIONAL A1113026.5131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2500904125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2606371112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1024392120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2214603115
PROFESIONAL C1513370113
PROFESIONAL B120326515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145758126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121141.150.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3649771131
PROFESIONAL B1072656113
PROFESIONAL B2475954118
PROFESIONAL B12462030.532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2532790116
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3786195.5127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121341019
PROFESIONAL B1793491112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730113
PROFESIONAL B2210709112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295325.750.513
PROFESOR INTERINO1632659114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94624413
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 165941717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 134827.80.3750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2135693.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1258
PROFESIONAL A2226125125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESIONAL B1438408122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1303114116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4130637.751.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 373475.50.37531MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453775.60.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640728.70.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1915988132
PROFESIONAL A1470020.5114
PROFESIONAL B2739408.9130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 400812.50.255
PROFESIONAL B512659.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 261520.050.12522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D953668.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944587113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3388390129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1711220.35126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1017043121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1714604.85116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141577417
PROFESIONAL C2366910.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO ESPECIALIDAD 124606114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216297.60.3751
PROFESIONAL D3167999126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 345617.60.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679416116
PROFESIONAL B1707221111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2984833129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESIONAL C222219916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3297088134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866619132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356681115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
PROFESIONAL C3561471130
PROFESIONAL D2467168112
JEFE A3368624133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 504415.30.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1602900123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435124.50.2528
PROFESIONAL A2108102123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
JEFE A3661895135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435104.50.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 5607680.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806573.3113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115707613
PROFESIONAL C246590519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1316327123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2494400.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESIONAL A172847319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195341415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469328.150.37513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1485409112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A326241.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1639869112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625302.050.47312
PROFESIONAL A98631115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2586451130
PROFESIONAL A2394563126
PROFESOR INTERINO4051815.751.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217355.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188238.050.12521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81791.650.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476016
JEFE A2515572112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 431680.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESIONAL B173082719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESIONAL B98715513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18018990.7519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 155321616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.3752
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 219564.70.58MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847889131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1313843.4519
PROFESIONAL B2143425114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2530
PROFESIONAL B2865300129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2529820115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136496216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2563318111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2903921118
JEFE A3113876125
PROFESIONAL C2527739113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A931264120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1390039114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170167719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1445601.750.7535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1751145121
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 157299.10.4380
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37600.10.06314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 338461.150.2525
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.20.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145608.30.12510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3288598116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.55
PROFESOR INTERINO2462562.71.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853571118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4007450.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
JEFE A3513324131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3264324119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63916012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 590211.250.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 729333.750.7510
PROFESIONAL A1433206.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B168669.850.12514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2209427117
PROFESIONAL A2068215120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244143.050.12532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2904163.15124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104007015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESIONAL C262109418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157614.20.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297380.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 668731.050.62511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 230892.650.6250
PROFESIONAL C105507715
PROFESIONAL C2665682115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178475123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8851860.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5314980.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167723719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1360912129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8181550.510
PROFESIONAL B165406818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1911781127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3027677124
PROFESIONAL B2249610117
PROFESIONAL C2573333118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6863580.756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1606578126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283338.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76765714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1995386130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14284300.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261402.40.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3994434129
PROFESIONAL B2829905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1592579122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249611110
JEFE B2605317110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2440140115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 351226.40.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495253.50.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5021060.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 4515890.57
PROFESIONAL C2259043111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3461587130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B730803.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
PROFESIONAL A69267810
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7012860140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 708964.80.41619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10150240.531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 506569.50.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718715
PROFESIONAL A131900717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735168.850.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.8622
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630285.550.4878
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 230208.80.12527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3148430.2511
PROFESIONAL A1705431114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 687700.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461324.70.6254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239344119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2889866116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A268159.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5042310.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3739080.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2397174.50.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63051611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C38151110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1477791123
PROFESIONAL B209892.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1625800115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 244328717
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE414483.250.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132550219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51842011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3056950.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815390.250.754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4884742132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1794651129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6320290.2519
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1154294.50.528
PROFESIONAL C831189.3511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8412931.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429174.750.2520
PROFESIONAL A115234916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3012665133
PROFESIONAL A2402965132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504111
PROFESIONAL C139253414
PROFESIONAL C2256061110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3739080.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185759.70.12514
PROFESIONAL C265897.450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46738512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108396612MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335537114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 53791.40.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452953.60.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1599327111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61534615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1403321131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162218113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2591149118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224649.60.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179770.40.50
PROFESIONAL C2855490.256MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1240716120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1569663.50.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A274489.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3617880.8750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B468396.5511
PROFESIONAL B171760816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6863580.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1316521111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750116
VICERRECTOR5114613127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
PROFESIONAL C2905213121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209113
PROFESIONAL C146401616
PROFESIONAL B136812917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067005117
PROFESIONAL B86145312
PROFESIONAL A6200870.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489983.80.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1949392128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2282414117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57626.40.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802772.250.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92615319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1869540.3752
PROFESIONAL C2573333115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1109637124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
RECTOR8039364136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 523122.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3635822124
PROFESIONAL C2365526113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036313
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471990117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120028.750.32512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1494564112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3064215114
PROFESIONAL A1676480113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942574124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2165280118
PROFESOR INTERINO14491460.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089617
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945748129
PROFESIONAL C2533411117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26552.650.1511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.258
PROFESIONAL A791169.750.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESIONAL B2263999115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1066387113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2074873113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1947731.3519
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4162948124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197156125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681235.350.7513
PROFESIONAL B148846915
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 763356.70.37532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 6170060.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98512.150.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2523476137
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2370215115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217548619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3630923126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3545420.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115703817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286642.750.256
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217870219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.80.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
PROFESIONAL A156468119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213675715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A33508414MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D3638049127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821614
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1091970112
PROFESOR INTERINO2566013.25132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783383.5132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30235.150.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166739118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75779411
PROFESOR INTERINO1341544.951.12510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 925711.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507173117
PROFESIONAL A2509856134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472908.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97005118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 748681.50.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2013925.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629414.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278982.250.256
PROFESIONAL B1803632110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390294.70.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63541212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43443313
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2470080128
PROFESIONAL A1524056112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044887112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESIONAL B511301.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2552979113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143297.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11489940.514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1905593134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264762111
PROFESIONAL C2689771120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200631.40.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2428385122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885109128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210127116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 136448915
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
JEFE A4171130131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1591338111
PROFESIONAL A3463390.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906022.50.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650651122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525605.20.87529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5914460.756
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3416365126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355984124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2238726120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3589890117
DIRECTOR3238000113
PROFESOR INTERINO2120492.251.2511
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1100224.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736049.6110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446483.250.2525
PROFESIONAL A151039515
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
DIRECTOR CIL79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1766601113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2764793117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3398311115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86165515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2220814110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215248.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO4236501.751.2517
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4208451131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437237.250.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504921.50.7535
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104926215
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL181769415
PROFESIONAL C2450240115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B138940.950.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150519014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D623805.750.754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2309259113
PROFESOR INTERINO1222049.3516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B654558111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391987.20.753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687110
PROFESIONAL C2388810.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050897123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224338218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 469413.211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354442.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50548914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864429133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218623.20.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4521604133
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 130379416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A422072.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4323552NULL21MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 498892.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73516413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202107120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
JEFE A3314166131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14731060.532
PROFESIONAL B1914286114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1577933.850.87530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B488928.8514
PROFESOR INTERINO3727590.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234706.650.9111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B935737.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114633116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
PROFESIONAL B2826955128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166412111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1913540130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A486490.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604117
PROFESIONAL C2586640117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESIONAL A2384035129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131227.30.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62053115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161141.450.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166328318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
PROFESIONAL C165874317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1522376.1133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676601113
PROFESIONAL A2390313133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 537166.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 257456.450.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220123
PROFESOR INTERINO3463390.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B338188.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359733.40.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2162665112
PROFESIONAL B2804133128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1559166128
PROFESIONAL B635617.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160246.30.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.9382
PROFESIONAL A2574490.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO8162170.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371091.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313912.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.40.0636
DECANO4101593115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3863152113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2320205111
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5334764123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2032708114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 189531817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESIONAL B86145311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1457173127
PROFESIONAL B430726.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3246670.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10576200.757
PROFESIONAL C3460082132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216580019
PROFESIONAL B250418.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2875027132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089676121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75545115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2353183113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086122
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1516603112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 546621.250.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593202110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105262.550.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESIONAL C2889380126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227886.450.12523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2863346115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1893762115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170320.550.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1033757117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3356036128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3011315124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESIONAL A69267811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1489121117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46601311
PROFESIONAL C2762858129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2899070118
PROFESIONAL B130800217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1474881129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D138384518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESIONAL A973935.1513
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B75005514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007482121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229993.850.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 581056.80.47817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58348411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154899518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287612112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO2636130.751.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 455953.60.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1713829118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957126.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 363051.750.2511
PROFESIONAL A1974920112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3079369116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 601918.50.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 348102NULL26MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74444714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188722.30.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1252
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3403816135
DIRECTOR3931138126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESIONAL B1160187.413
JEFE B3985015134
PROFESIONAL C196041619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179177.050.20210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156670815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3280150.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1296739111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170793115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118127318
PROFESIONAL B2282449112
PROFESIONAL C3110954.95130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152936.50.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1325988.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4485166135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR345453.90.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251155.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266334111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5690800.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286525.850.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2944503130
PROFESOR INTERINO1120703.750.95512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3697774NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
PROFESIONAL B169768318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 610508.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368564114
PROFESIONAL A1726298111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D108732818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408712127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.751
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2791149112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2919098123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESIONAL A1033964.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 602933.250.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESIONAL A2436672134
PROFESIONAL B2391190121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B623851.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C124139.6NULL4MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
JEFE A2807369116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502221.250.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476017
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3424172133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2690917115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330862.750.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765129
PROFESIONAL B2445212129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2100403112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D943827113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63916011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1166408.250.7524
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10783360.2533
PROFESIONAL C583007.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253989125
PROFESIONAL A1405532.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54897913
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8313450.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3290361127
PROFESIONAL A1650292110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399091.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3879358116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A802136.517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B674730.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8650090.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308679.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154853.30.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 720566.50.510
PROFESIONAL C3272942123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3539432125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 336395.20.755
PROFESIONAL B2108029113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346606134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2265451132
PROFESIONAL B2211420113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B691684113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2179612115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467384.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89660516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 803550.250.57114
PROFESIONAL A2595862136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 900810.50.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3665583135
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381671116
PROFESIONAL A940660.50.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1107812121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESIONAL C2831974124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362705.50.2513
PROFESIONAL B2733343132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2492720.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1750519133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO2056512110
PROFESIONAL B2197446122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B880369110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447960127
PROFESIONAL B367773.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65758015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121195517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2150840110
JEFE A2873109115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3492309132
PROFESIONAL A2480142132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170987.30.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2877911116
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699730.50.59
PROFESIONAL C3107644134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1417990115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3489420.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372384.750.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141106122
PROFESIONAL C3065702131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESIONAL C154283613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60700715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260611.40.12525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380740129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2979726130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESIONAL C2318794118
JEFE A3341646126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993109122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3503580NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3030021125
PROFESIONAL A2436990131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73144113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303145143
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056874115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESIONAL C2046928111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124458.70.12510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
JEFE B451478.05111MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3962102122
PROFESIONAL A2257707125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37793810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3343600.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839349125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127443919
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194601.350.51
PROFESIONAL B1890105112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1168953110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A103326519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69831615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESIONAL A135287319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579559132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0632
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 570018.50.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7858230.755
PROFESIONAL A130625418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 702553.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504664110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 303678.250.2525
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESIONAL B1022598.50.7510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16342100.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167391.050.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284528118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307446.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093744123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3556762120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69684513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1388998131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452640114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESIONAL C2064326114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
DECANO4125255130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3077343126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88036919
PROFESIONAL C1880968112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94703818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1624492134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87501019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480686.750.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3976356127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104926215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2455445125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51287.650.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3120506112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118957124
PROFESOR INTERINO2317287.751.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.2513
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 860032.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364868.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESIONAL A202089619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39829011
PROFESOR INTERINO78537213
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332539126
PROFESIONAL B2207188110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1468322126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3032163124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESIONAL A1897555121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESIONAL A130852219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525445.10.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 562960.550.8759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 167930015
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4103008132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618628128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2878601119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1485710131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2845405121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13734800.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1580023131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESIONAL A599518.50.57
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1315364.8510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171703218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2327067.61.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67551412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3568731120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74746517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESIONAL D2910159129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225772619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308111
PROFESIONAL B186459717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153368117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712490.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2951146.951.2512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2671256121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6685120.525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765129
PROFESIONAL C2552195120
PROFESIONAL B186313618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2929369126
JEFE B2944789114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222723.150.54MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3758670125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73879814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252271.70.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A570256111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.1257
PROFESIONAL A2162961122
PROFESOR INTERINO1834964115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171516819
PROFESIONAL C169200114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1899067131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191804.550.2281
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56049713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESIONAL A2226125120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189314.80.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121152.50.06328
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1753290116
PROFESIONAL A1814354119
PROFESIONAL A228412.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3577712.151.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408895.60.757
JEFE A3512039.25129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6452810.528
PROFESIONAL C3365188127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESIONAL C13989280.531
PROFESIONAL A2415617132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B706471113
PROFESIONAL C136210515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723929.50.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.6251
PROFESIONAL C2822043119
PROFESIONAL D3421067129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273377.60.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1031530.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 324558.450.12524MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49638211
PROFESIONAL A1813316111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3063060119
PROFESIONAL C2631468111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1490582.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1340379130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2003205113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO1674079.75114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539442.850.25113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502438117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177901.30.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1444611.50.2544
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988169110
PROFESIONAL B1955744113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2681789112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4236626127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3071176123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336974.40.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3365920.6254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429891.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B666570113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360040.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 170171015
PROFESIONAL B2742192132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5001884135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212833.050.12511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3768110.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4018991126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 453158.50.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584113
PROFESIONAL D3417631129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 413969.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.42
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2446976114
PROFESIONAL A1933496113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2289650.25122MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3390792118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121254614
JEFE A3513324130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167391.050.2027
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495253.50.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238058.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52808814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195812.30.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093720113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6529294138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601223113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190128.450.20213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443177.50.52
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESIONAL B2442263130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2039445115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7349760.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1328791.550.87520
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4947667129
PROFESIONAL B2617534123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 13673190.7527
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5593563128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 304596.1NULL14MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1346046112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2758625118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2527
PROFESIONAL B94162613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL A157852119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139958.70.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171382919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B2140630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2395849112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 542223.750.2525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60341616
DECANO5121366127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92303813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2881320.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1334971116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550520.3750
JEFE A3285553126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122936913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 307243.550.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3448671NULL20MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9790660.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 887904.250.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1053404118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3434731136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92937519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1248342133
PROFESOR INTERINO3578127.251.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164484917
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 301107.80.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3143735131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 19012700.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13396770.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 713209.313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C926451112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179770.40.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 657462.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6687200.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136865318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESIONAL C1792389111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853385131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783512130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131984717
PROFESIONAL A6542610.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1054246.050.37528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1138321112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.2526
JEFE B3954498133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81791.650.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.258
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4184487123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 137083917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197429.450.20215
PROFESIONAL B2355795120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4038820129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2943955113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372229131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10209180.532
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4713888131
PROFESIONAL B1789467111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3343792130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1405734111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70055713
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897505.0513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1780877.50.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109903.20.1258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C184108917
PROFESIONAL A92903914
PROFESOR INTERINO2888363128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1529091112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2754721126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428145.20.756
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 704114.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESIONAL B2298110121
PROFESIONAL A2068215119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.50.1251
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 677378.314MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1481403114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257541.350.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 427402.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1729497.61.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369111
PROFESIONAL C2264008113
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 215714.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285053.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6243533132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287614.250.255
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 175094.050.12511
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312132
PROFESIONAL A2320871127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3631120.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C833874113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181011
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1820489.515
PROFESIONAL A2415617130
PROFESIONAL A2536127141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194034.650.3134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194598.450.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9625920.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3571017131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401574.650.517
DIRECTOR3943690115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1661771111
PROFESIONAL A2546713135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3082939124
PROFESIONAL A2367990122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2967538116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESIONAL C2772942123
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225543216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59332019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2420435116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1210120.50.7518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A966261117
PROFESIONAL A1652706111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1716339127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67813313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123289315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993983115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154356.40.51MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B124577410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209034319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 380410.50.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11188680.529
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181520819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1208524.451.257
JEFE A3759161132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235678.950.54
PROFESIONAL B136619515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230505.60.51
PROFESIONAL B123950712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B897676110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 625884.210MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.80.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229514144
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESIONAL C3545676127
PROFESIONAL C3264510132
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137914916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334152133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3064798118
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESIONAL C2772942124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249197.750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85730115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESIONAL B2671402130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175318419
PROFESIONAL B2384443112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0633
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650124119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1103414112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESIONAL A2181793130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147218115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7858230.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2253255110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2897488125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A836670111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419927.60.754
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9298060.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681546113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3299944128
PROFESIONAL C2163831111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3370475134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933624115
PROFESIONAL A2055465126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4153374122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1108591122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
PROFESIONAL D2205520111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6099880139
JEFE A2916028115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A486490.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318526129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.752
PROFESOR INTERINO862916.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5518750.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86524.50.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2498709.5111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165183.550.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117708.40.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730120
PROFESOR INTERINO93385114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4473213127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1501364.30.87527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776834.950.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567926122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D452540.50.56
PROFESIONAL C3101483131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C790382.6518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1419430111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1533332124
DECANO6892646132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173049.10.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72891719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESIONAL B2160370112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15772830.7516
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2599677120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101097813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1764392127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071116
PROFESIONAL A2320871128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C89047116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE204162318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 442472.40.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434334.25118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208120
PROFESIONAL B136171412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3489738.25125
PROFESIONAL A2213375131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172879.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8412930.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239048.811MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2288506112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939428113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 719382.50.57
JEFE B2898657115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114060216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1283475.40.7516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145535817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6779650.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1112963115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4183279125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882714133
PROFESIONAL A4474600.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1285362.751.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4405715134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431121
PROFESOR INTERINO4077214.751.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178132518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3323117.21.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1002616.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1294685110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2095506.750.7519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3106819127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040843114
PROFESIONAL C2493489116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2577986123
PROFESIONAL B2288884124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170189018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2750185111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280476134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122641126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 805174.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4616716142
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88587714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245858.20.3756
PROFESIONAL C114440312
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2601097119
PROFESIONAL A2070847120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187865126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 207803313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4227758125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6928440.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556906.750.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433558.61.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2752457117
PROFESIONAL A1362949111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3012473130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
PROFESIONAL D2659004118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102283.250.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B786071.50.529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1249787134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157614.20.1256
PROFESIONAL A1705431114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B377405.50.57
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE125774414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212377.70.12515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212500.450.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124355614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B468396.5511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1454741111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A797409110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO2804203.751.1719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252143126
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 519508.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296866.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303643.350.6255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3543566121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957250112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1156849.21.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440412
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177922.20.3755
PROFESIONAL A2077934129
PROFESIONAL A2131379121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398580.750.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44377.40.0633MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2203653128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1039016.50.513
PROFESIONAL B154581817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292403111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESIONAL B1098634.80.53619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESIONAL B2409817128
PROFESIONAL C2566848122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75651818
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3028615119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3806230.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
PROFESIONAL A83308813
PROFESIONAL A2394563130
PROFESOR INTERINO4095213.61.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80180.80.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1542484113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 451804.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50236511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596966124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A798549110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158623.80.1258
PROFESIONAL C2192114116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12510
PROFESIONAL A2581153127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3068866120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1369178129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10468260.7519
JEFE A3156795127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120914316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815736.20.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90904319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6902970.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B750173.250.7512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESIONAL A1599395113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1638352112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3147483121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550991.90.37511
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506200121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2772071.250.7537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3445608133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91690717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1613762.250.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESIONAL A2210880.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182827.550.20210
PROFESOR INVITADO 360000013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93479414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4144857126
PROFESIONAL B152665916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4515890.53
PROFESIONAL C2787950118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218623.20.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESIONAL A1298719.6116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A254448.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 269655.60.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2686440.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755006.650.6259
PROFESIONAL B2563440.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144734315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3198083120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167687.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3629588131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2324132119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2805724121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2279705115
PROFESIONAL D2971024119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1252
PROFESIONAL B8304830.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944587111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453489.650.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESIONAL A1524056112
PROFESIONAL A135669115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESOR INTERINO752356.750.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1997406128
PROFESIONAL B120326515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1889939115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696924131
PROFESIONAL A76128112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5865380.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 409857.050.22822
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54701513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 533960.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1195988.50.518
PROFESIONAL A76128112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405460.80.755
PROFESIONAL C179359217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882473120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1497636127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.757
DIRECTOR245813814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511379.550.37510
PROFESIONAL B790183.50.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2635198115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212833319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255298.40.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
JEFE A2628173112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014010.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1470176127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525468.750.2514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5728790.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47103013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727238137
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2948568123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESIONAL A2129157126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150877317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1905835136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1396565113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4838810.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1850803.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 649385.60.9380
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4209019.5129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 24287521.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297990.50.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2059429118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703377.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 300558.750.257
DIRECTOR4096680122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725041126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1589277120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2661470.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850640.7113
PROFESIONAL A112900517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1376329.61.12510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2968437116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605226.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1546663121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESIONAL A144241617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939650127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2314403113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1696924131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 292688.650.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618148.80.37512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888191133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345937.750.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10264220.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59502819
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D85453215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9206190.521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209307.20.22821
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
JEFE A5410295132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4284563126
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2560086116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7462120.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556117
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5887910.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5200350.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946617.1111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864302.60.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807216.90.6759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4734530.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2521696113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.90.1264
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105195716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2279018114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2886737.71.18830
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051818
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2421122115
PROFESIONAL A2341926125
JEFE A3199715129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5248640.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 884785.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1907238128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3429462127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2780553119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1497245111
PROFESIONAL C191509519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2925485113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81443714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A405217.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1226735113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6390540.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1997627126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2306383116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A751678.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841278.650.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8412931.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481319.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468847.250.2526
PROFESIONAL A2226125123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7899320.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1074815111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 896494.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1760895127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3099455117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3564327127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5153000.512
PROFESIONAL B2532771125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181158.550.12516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687214
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A305909.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2458335112
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE128480117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174952.050.1259
PROFESIONAL B2230540115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753659124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1197156124
PROFESIONAL C2301863114
PROFESIONAL A1725041127
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 153849716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714174.750.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1700923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54951.60.0636MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 242130219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 817821.50.56
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 181569819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4316193134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157935.050.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1017043120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8108640.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118832215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135655016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3168474122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237904.20.62510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3565120.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2454990115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 764692.50.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1161287.250.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1557950.3133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55565512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 315370.450.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3366160121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A578360.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 489408.50.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 499572.70.8132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1433591129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESIONAL C123034914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1714707129
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5049510.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125948122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1064607110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210945.251.12532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2442786116
PROFESIONAL A1553891113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2031968113
PROFESOR INTERINO1700070.051.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379965.80.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A338300.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56564413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
PROFESIONAL C2347622112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 13552810.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782281.80.6548
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126975125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978770111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
PROFESIONAL A185485.250.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2016123116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1529101.50.529
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2366227115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1692997125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178785.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 927716.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104112419
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4543990.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C75545115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980023117
PROFESIONAL B1669870.7517
PROFESIONAL B190680018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265526.650.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451400.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88417519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1191993131
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 837492.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283037.050.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 405988.40.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250316.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESIONAL C193248115
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4436629130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 217861818
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191421716
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2447818111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49731215
PROFESIONAL A5702420.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141186.80.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342985.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B838418110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1051305112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 539290.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777956.41.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54089611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2689549121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2895334116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 513252.50.2536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288745.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174276.80.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 929419.5113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665134
PROFESIONAL A115234916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3117993119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1083631118
JEFE B3390271132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9686640.527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30345.950.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662114
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESIONAL B680655.750.2536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1233047.250.7519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1396984.50.7512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5085638129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204327.050.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1604654124
PROFESIONAL A74194111
PROFESIONAL B86145311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1652567111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2104541134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.7510
PROFESIONAL D2561250112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 725375.250.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120914316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907548.750.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406545.50.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2124994116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3593954139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3323850.2524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2752346119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1240752.50.7518
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214088118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202024518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767018
PROFESIONAL C3125094132
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1224919.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 570397.350.8265
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102505215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939975111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2212405111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 362012.40.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1566209124
DIRECTOR230301616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1953229123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249611111
PROFESIONAL B2334374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215619.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224649.60.51
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266107115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3221518128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2285842122
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8128990.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5356579131
PROFESIONAL A1477814.1113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164505130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 88902.10.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018115
PROFESIONAL B1710011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889058.90.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101382314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2254094110
PROFESIONAL C2999165122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESIONAL A2181793129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82427.60.0946MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1158141111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1198527.750.95516
PROFESIONAL B2214215115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4186300131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289916.550.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369843.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3830764121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.160415317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042373124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1603634132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2301067112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C803718112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122138.250.1255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955915117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58814813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1493966119
PROFESIONAL B2733343131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386919.70.6257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 544024.50.2542
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555903.3116
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8250950.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847969131
PROFESIONAL A1973469114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B110158318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
PROFESIONAL B140542517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6730230.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3282560.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1134122127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1544942133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2614230.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 658549.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173021918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESIONAL C124228512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1111480.250.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223313
PROFESIONAL C2972551129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310405122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 351776.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2195600115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8258850.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 134692912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39486410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.253
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1491950111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696208119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 635570.750.2513
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95980.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1660735.2518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 415413.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1283128132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B18936310MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2391190122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.751
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2294895115
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESIONAL B3054821132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B561461112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4480641135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3087581NULL19MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1418986110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2808336115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227178.40.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143896113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2602803116
PROFESIONAL C116120214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2018656114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1414375111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986120
PROFESIONAL D2796971116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19914510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
JEFE B3889050130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918130
PROFESIONAL B154232819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947097129
PROFESIONAL B2113569110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1354180.50.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127411.950.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B403589.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83225318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3937461122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820580.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447504124
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428636134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119091614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5282183130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994988120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011900115
DECANO4385547122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141593518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160346.20.3137MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247354.60.213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 230892.650.6250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3332768125
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5886990137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2531976127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESIONAL A81294717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327166.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191804.550.2281
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1026437.41.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B609872.0515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88417519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1889675.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 384795.50.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 773804.70.62531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580714
PROFESOR VISITANTE III AÑO, MAESTRÍA 297147.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120028.750.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143892214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409374.750.3538
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884436.50.519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2082546116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 613120.90.9381
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3634940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2947350.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728813
PROFESIONAL C2945936125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESIONAL C2136461114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1793491113
PROFESIONAL A1753827110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2400264111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1566581119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344038123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95211419
PROFESIONAL B1963555112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1084245.70.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684039118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A788291113
PROFESOR INTERINO4196532.751.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047156131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESIONAL C2301863113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2162225115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B580031111
PROFESIONAL B1580367111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B925104.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76979217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C631780.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8721100.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018752110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62088811
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A63577214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28943.050.0635
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8552530.526
PROFESIONAL B127141017
PROFESIONAL B1345118.250.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1434121133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3528152126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 639263.90.37519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101939013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1186315130
PROFESIONAL B76379710
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 393978.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477791115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4506784133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1249787134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160654.70.1258
PROFESIONAL B2150253121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1066387117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2366332110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184870.80.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 788759.5113
JEFE B4130794134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1404738116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2409725121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34111.450.06310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESIONAL B1898170111
PROFESIONAL C15933761.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88494518
PROFESIONAL A799697.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735530.45NULL22MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163579.80.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 401955.450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.60.1264
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312885.50.2511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5862254132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427580.20.8758
PROFESIONAL A104518515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5089775.65127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137279218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6081140.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64978713
PROFESIONAL B1507772.5111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294347110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3210353117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1335537115
PROFESIONAL A158086119
DECANO4158392132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086726123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472065.5120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6704310.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1263339.50.522
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION260122019
PROFESIONAL A113064013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D125396816
PROFESOR INTERINO801117.7514
PROFESIONAL B192177619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97615613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838158132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2264124.81.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3562710.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.751
PROFESIONAL B2320400120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 239726.650.12527
PROFESIONAL B154881219
PROFESIONAL C162143118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459029118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774214
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B769487110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91856416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230505.60.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284614113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A631456.50.55
JEFE B3793996128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105532312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58056011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A353791.50.56
PROFESIONAL B2108029114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4952540.2521
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1664064116
PROFESIONAL A130852219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446483.250.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47648.25136MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3013815129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 188111.80.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377549.50.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1845865111
PROFESIONAL C2035077.118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2372134116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5515590.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450873120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1703477128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1105647.31.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414398.50.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85033312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6985350.511
PROFESIONAL B2426585122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2005380113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12248190.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESIONAL B2320400119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESIONAL A2036633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL D3206130123
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 69267810
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263830.750.253
PROFESIONAL B117076512
PROFESIONAL B2869157112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3148430.2512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4932720.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 873315.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1039497.50.523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7813350.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1953562111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389786.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209895.30.31314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6443770.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636988135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1083221112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348154.150.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118994713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A205232.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64271313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3920423132
PROFESIONAL C196041619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 913469.90.8756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B597559.50.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1852473.5114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESIONAL A2384035130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070377134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335470.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1786941116
PROFESIONAL C187597018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 646094.50.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145910714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353389.350.6258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308110
PROFESIONAL C930435.450.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2624295128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B142179.4510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251577.950.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1220890132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170911129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114752618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2329740.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4279300129
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3892829127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777956.41.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1334971117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198025918
PROFESIONAL C1943412111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287365114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118169118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1609116129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C431829.9511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1678012111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2070220119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2127967111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3518550.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1542313119
PROFESIONAL C2804680118
PROFESIONAL A1768550111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872963134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2518425115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 179770.40.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1105982.50.529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6152220.514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3534562125
PROFESIONAL C2969224128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110209116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682782.911MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B357931.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1755497124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2392555113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609222133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670841127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2780600.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1202235113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335528111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 112220513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5298786134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446954.250.2528
PROFESIONAL A7723470.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297699.750.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285420133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5342529130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37793810
PROFESIONAL C180274917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1213032.650.69514
PROFESOR INTERINO62777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9047580.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1156191.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110137315
PROFESIONAL A2289289127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
JEFE B3837563129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1113400.50.58
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1453106113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2905140126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253323128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1865225126
PROFESIONAL A1802809118
PROFESIONAL C2226153112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1195599113
PROFESIONAL B2579964123
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3096337138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 805741.9517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82892015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6440670.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290771136
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A880214112
PROFESIONAL A2036633119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1178845125
PROFESIONAL A2036633117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277082117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240847.450.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536081113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294903.750.3763MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1524925.751.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3346297124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1089446.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003869.30.62513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESIONAL A102979616
PROFESOR INTERINO960983.751.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1121582110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3765942121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 486222.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5059436130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357746.40.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
JEFE A2598842114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B298804.710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414178113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563400110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2013655110
PROFESIONAL A182438.750.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144084124
PROFESIONAL B2127309111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451400.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442722136
PROFESIONAL A90809714
PROFESIONAL C179359217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144958.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESIONAL A2478781133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201404918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189882127
PROFESOR INTERINO2135151.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866665.8114
PROFESIONAL B1138542.50.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1261185.50.525
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3430871120
PROFESIONAL B2863860130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83119116
PROFESOR INTERINO2739230.51.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1321393112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395353.750.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESIONAL C3224588130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A405217.50.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249197.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73573414
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 621734.250.2518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446804135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6687200.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2102733133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6543390.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2275748.15130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87863914
DECANO3916583136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242688110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385679.350.6257
PROFESIONAL A5338640.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1573005126
PROFESIONAL A2352453132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399944114
PROFESOR INTERINO9103310.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1751145127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1332988115
PROFESOR INTERINO107467.75115MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1265918121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65339814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESIONAL C2665682115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61163612
PROFESIONAL A398817.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495876.250.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1452896111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8208260.514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 277071.20.750
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESIONAL A2320871128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5109881134
PROFESIONAL C2596620119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8929100.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 219095.150.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.195575719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477791123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773796117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5887910.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2229240112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B983886113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 491879.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308679.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417121
PROFESIONAL C2782922124
PROFESIONAL A124017417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1151167118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INTERINO656401.8516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501169.50.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1084751125
JEFE A3479766131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92992119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 654655.750.2546
PROFESIONAL B3190099126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1886877110
PROFESOR INTERINO1653263.5121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1820721.50.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1049486122
PROFESIONAL B2579964132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A54459614
PROFESIONAL A118855315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1875038134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14965410.7527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890115
PROFESIONAL C2955355.6128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.161259414
PROFESIONAL B2617534122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A631770.617MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363080.06314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1849810124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 971077.9112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 146977.20.2285
PROFESIONAL C2226153112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO462968.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496743.750.2521
PROFESIONAL C2474418118
PROFESIONAL A1802809117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484912.50.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829901112
PROFESIONAL A1897555120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2601926116
PROFESIONAL A10516470.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3285412125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365533.250.2513
PROFESIONAL C2653176120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6375909142
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2416932126
PROFESIONAL A1450464111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8431420.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B84824416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4134560.2527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B94615519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1998076133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88903.950.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1751538.61.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104198914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESIONAL C2458086112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1650789117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9999990.7513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4359792117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D652076.250.7510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10390370.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87863917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C569130.110MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4426779122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50057513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7488230145
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703645.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227596.10.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1250316.70.87524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5367939125
PROFESIONAL C502259.20.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1689235125
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3703302132
PROFESIONAL B162443317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72640916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1811337.451.12526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63093815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911877.750.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6173590.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2221280.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A801922110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2682148128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2731947115
PROFESIONAL A1594353111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1168953110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61534614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9384840.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1566241120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483693113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113797.10.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3987760.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1158791112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194401.30.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116674712
PROFESIONAL B2636006128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76196113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144984017
PROFESIONAL D3336335131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3739080.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264527.50.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3194423127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4133369127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255026.750.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 180790418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESIONAL C2513978112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B6948.950.50
PROFESOR INTERINO1083164.50.86610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1400398112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2202564127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1605293111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C86298013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B979715117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336717131
PROFESOR INTERINO876100.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1271286111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 490646.8511
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2651952111
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A842620110
PROFESIONAL C2573333119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESIONAL B158639816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
VICERRECTOR4816811121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279444.450.18813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171538.80.20211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1568986131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988166.250.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1050890.50.539
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1829457128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463019.20.37511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4043933129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86169.750.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4885320135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74407617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945340124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754699.750.7518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 388251.250.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355802.750.2513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057353125
PROFESIONAL B4554140.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1012046.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631115.150.37510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2490581117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B333549.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4129430.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132759518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1382391131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75825611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371542133
PROFESIONAL B98715513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243111.311
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B714710.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3080562125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 783714.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504122
JEFE A3584856132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346686.750.59
PROFESIONAL A1848358123
PROFESIONAL C3195448132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1826567.11.256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4932985131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1394450.12612
PROFESIONAL A689309.350.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B471532.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231892111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C51768113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A849996114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1678789112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2257239112
PROFESIONAL B1776961111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107582.90.255MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119027617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2819312117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105161313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4979945139
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR INTERINO2181063.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B794100112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652584115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4191382130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A954300111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1285381115
JEFE A3659965126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2478671112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7642750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196682618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 488252.450.5635
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086244113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83841819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154853.30.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329285110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4332806.5135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7657940.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2397906121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98301.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841823.250.7520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8465010.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4427750133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277863.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113539.20.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88615318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889028133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124743318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 531053.1510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1770312127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5046530.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 920453.50.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37322.350.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439698.50.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 532262.20.3751
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2016058114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 188250218
PROFESIONAL A438659.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESIONAL C3105624132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2121207114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2376416136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5040677122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2652207113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127456715
PROFESIONAL C2649556121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163584.70.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D584476.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541121.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117761918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16931971.12513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182723.30.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136731.80.1259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5193413134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2902800.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419105.60.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839299110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1914151111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 194601.350.6881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473653110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3101040.750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2313991113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3060867120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242217.10.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9799680.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12524
PROFESIONAL C175116817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 516841.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1017132116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735988.650.757
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164132.20.1258
PROFESIONAL A521761.750.2526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3763115119
PROFESIONAL B78480110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167977129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2650420.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797983122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A205232.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6360430.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572161.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1116801.1113MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164721717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESIONAL A454048.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4954370133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3345540.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3219815.05126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESIONAL C4900150.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2653744138
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 331615.20.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2626395117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1391847133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4131662130
JEFE B3841523131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399648.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 672065.10.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74429414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169161.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 508136.50.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 801728.10.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110379113
PROFESIONAL C3172160129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117122414
PROFESOR INTERINO3164740.251.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1583317132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1784556112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 705070.50.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1532017.30.97817
PROFESIONAL A1692591111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552262.50.2540
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356563.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259264110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESIONAL A2087047126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A773132112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 617470.80.37521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210873131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 832738.050.37512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2565216116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256431.650.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5125830.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121006519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2764436118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3039415133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B103634519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223518
PROFESIONAL B1799230113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104488319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505272117
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1977038114
PROFESIONAL B2924292132
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5685734126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328716.10.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5081303128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESIONAL B2897746130
PROFESIONAL A2181793130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890067110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A930996115
PROFESOR INTERINO2513211.251.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1174655129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C961212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 553971.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446224.40.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
PROFESIONAL A7620280.511
PROFESIONAL B2020165112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3278451112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3946330137
PROFESIONAL C3320337131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664766.10.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0635
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887503.650.62516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 935574.750.9738
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1406381120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A800429.5111MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 240121.40.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303716129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1145202110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1588507.81.00116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1501274128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2829533.71.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105262.550.1255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B347549.710MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14981600.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A277827.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B388100.50.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664809121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 475089.250.2519
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11344380.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1441849134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 419523.750.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146587116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1212110111
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4314622118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1370699114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320492.60.59MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2574434117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607600.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335687.60.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3307298124
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 161624.850.4381
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58297512
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2249176118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186365.650.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158605.350.3131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3484243146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1231359110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431504.950.586
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102242911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 426126.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108398812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365842.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A98147019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A801298.217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492474.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1883912126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3107277128
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 131962719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3706830129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959395118
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2341753110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151827.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 221566.950.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3592575133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1107812115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A645486.50.58
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201432719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4229331121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191850.12510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 625889.4NULL23MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4062365124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109365816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6997391146
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1995527114
PROFESIONAL B2296029113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 919606.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B859550110
PROFESIONAL A2128747122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.751
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3741380.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1615216119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012056110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3180827120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1859855130
DIRECTOR277149415
PROFESIONAL A1547143115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 398144.750.2517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5059759129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3569621131
PROFESIONAL B11872110.528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1620611128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63916012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423256.250.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495986.750.2511
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESIONAL A730270.50.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474352.250.2529
JEFE B3752904124
JEFE B3756120125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223241.550.12525
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131356011
PROFESIONAL A2213375131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26552.650.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121198.950.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228133
PROFESIONAL A2562109131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1845102111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63479518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B314300.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92676919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265960.80.37510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321444.50.259
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 158478117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550520.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 802611.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 934033.51.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3431879127
PROFESIONAL B181538219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C105101219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2043048119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3508453120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 723469.750.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953047126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270696.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2584200.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3992270.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1613494118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883767112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
PROFESIONAL C702790.750.2522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289259.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3101040.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108693019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504111
PROFESIONAL B5163420.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209307.20.12520
PROFESIONAL B86145312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413968116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872963119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2802375115
PROFESIONAL D2925858113
SUBCONTRALOR5597686133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESIONAL A748156.513
PROFESIONAL A1248949.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252744.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4231827141
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160214315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382351121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1116363111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230505.60.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149799018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 585845.850.520
PROFESIONAL A1898281.25116
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2367311113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136290716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESIONAL B1652706110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109365816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1300426112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65014311
PROFESIONAL A3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO4512250.51.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B176811.1113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2124572117
PROFESIONAL A2221875127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942054125
PROFESOR INTERINO31777491.2520
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6583962129
PROFESIONAL B1671789.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159944018
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244059117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78539918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4487487129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1260615.30.9736
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1307215125
PROFESIONAL B2674351129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1856042.85125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.56
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B283037.70.71
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3297149132
PROFESOR INTERINO9003070.757
PROFESIONAL B134167114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772129
PROFESIONAL A2068215120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5242830.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1655308.50.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1247357111
PROFESIONAL A1704224112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2638031116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520659126
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3160511115
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261324.80.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1101071116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311590.0632
PROFESIONAL C2649849120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 477968.75116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295595114
PROFESIONAL A1073789.50.525
VICERRECTOR4515006122
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC186595017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
PROFESIONAL A1304733.750.7515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74078418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3454255130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 61035.750.03131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 960064.50.7511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5846500.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94836317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1499611122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218106.40.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2525
PROFESIONAL C3157716131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B113508717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79649014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234621.70.4751MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESIONAL A1719670116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3423922135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625122
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESIONAL A90164812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
JEFE A3587123131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88961110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1673683125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959977122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309721127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1784530116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.1255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1506063.15113
PROFESIONAL C1737486112
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1300673.9510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036316
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 318912.650.6252
PROFESIONAL C2852785124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1062513.50.533
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 134813912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2149025119
PROFESIONAL A1681667112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299366.450.2286
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1576158132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189378.80.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185546.050.22912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6486765.5138
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40877611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301916134
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9285240.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1378420129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272012.20.12542
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320934133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1597900.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A77796317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421050.350.7256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10137320.534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 725564.60.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317110
PROFESIONAL B124242013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3304391130
PROFESOR INTERINO2290285122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143481318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1565871114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
JEFE A3865235.15131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.2376
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 381238.10.22821
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
PROFESIONAL C110143015
PROFESIONAL C1421086.515
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2701258.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132763317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 6630790.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4143120.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1044679.90.8759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B322903.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1226669132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5251750127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996815
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1982420.71.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298969.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO2563671.051.12521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181844128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 384437.20.6255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4266520.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESIONAL B2406203111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753356110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441123.20.58
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
PROFESIONAL A1801637113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B48382216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.52
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 184747814
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4853319134
PROFESIONAL A828513.3515
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2326179112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESIONAL B109162211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1358760111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A472245.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408112
PROFESIONAL B2440559118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8797550.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1131623116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2407170125
PROFESIONAL B90740112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2617297.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897020.20.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629827126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.151155515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679105121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607600.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113151318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 830480.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360513.250.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2626028.5118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1161651127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 479343.60.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1373607135
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 448831.750.2513
PROFESIONAL B2603561127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774418
JEFE B3176143115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA130875616
PROFESIONAL A124017417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915479114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1746729120
JEFE A3228327123
PROFESIONAL C435897.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1644812115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A111569818
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2610581112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1064607110
PROFESIONAL B2108029113
PROFESIONAL C2812864126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B201519.4511
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL5049265130
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESIONAL B2991049125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88754.90.52MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481614
PROFESOR INTERINO1478229.21.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4472505.051.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573285.50.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154517017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68003616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESIONAL A1768595116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186320.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514549112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138394215
PROFESIONAL A1260460.450.87513
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1172477.31.06313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 893875.50.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5887910.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3197257120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76301019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133751.70.1258
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 288902.50.4149
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2788240.5711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210197129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1215837126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1382578118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2026248.5111
JEFE A2664582122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449122
PROFESIONAL C2453567116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3530245113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3517936128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407329133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1942432129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365576.750.7516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1289794.50.525
PROFESIONAL A1970837116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82519018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957838110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A711566111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A898552112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334127.50.258
PROFESIONAL B2603561128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A884824111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
JEFE A1990179112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261716120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52231916
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279747.750.257
PROFESIONAL C1505532111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364868.40.42
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120677012
PROFESIONAL B572847.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C39486411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESIONAL A1404366110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1415423132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 541228.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142526.70.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478281.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830692128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1859826128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3392683121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 469823.4NULL41MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1918504129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86500.10.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2932629119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4757891128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D524746.50.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2493582.751.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302516.250.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881610129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60869912
PROFESIONAL C187597018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265526.650.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122138.250.12512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10183770.525
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
PROFESOR INTERINO2298636.751.2514
VICERRECTOR4749812123
PROFESIONAL B1006537.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 210413919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1659627.9142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7757450.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345758.40.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4152244126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313721.850.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESIONAL C3460792132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 287210.70.56311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1528503122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28684.650.0632
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499898.750.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178122
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1304101.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8072450.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371092.250.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B410838.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3241421127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3085495129
PROFESIONAL A1708063114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2794358118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028267.250.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677237118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 171399813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294515112
DIRECTOR4943548133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
JEFE A3470404129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242785118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80471414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302227.40.50
PROFESIONAL A2105665115
PROFESIONAL A1019086.517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2490557111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436059115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESIONAL A1878722114
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252387.90.12523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 253095016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2460724111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3604925127
PROFESIONAL B181538217
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94294514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427580.20.5988
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1635412123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97779714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657503.91.2527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53831713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2262815129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 20420231.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132554016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113858121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1197120.6517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524909.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49218411
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9773750.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80715512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550520.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1502358.50.525
PROFESIONAL A221788.90.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 546642.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1786805110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B988271114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5089132136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75117416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212033.60.3751
PROFESIONAL A83308812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460998.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1524089.50.527MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5584200.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1203064111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D789618110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122138.250.1259MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2492822124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561781112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10695960.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A677702113
PROFESIONAL B2355795120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 162428418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 368325.550.22818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263995.50.258
PROFESIONAL B117076512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2061764131
PROFESIONAL B2565371128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3033787128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3656907117
PROFESIONAL B2757979133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A909178113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403711
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2229714112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703117
PROFESIONAL B83956911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6837311.0630
PROFESIONAL A2087047127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3560661127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121045318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2128270.2282
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74078417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721689.50.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34172.20.0638
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3858415118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.450.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1520074117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
PROFESIONAL D2205520111
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4243195.151.2529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 438198.30.37535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 302516.250.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416634.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170946.30.2029
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2273304119
PROFESIONAL B2791560127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358769.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150147.30.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386845.250.2512
PROFESIONAL B2956738132
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3553932121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62070111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108598419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230505.60.52
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2498718137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2857377111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
PROFESOR INTERINO146437719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959259137
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2270575114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1430185121
PROFESIONAL B117786015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520942.750.32515
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503491.250.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 535515.750.258
PROFESIONAL C2579754111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2678062112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 744249.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 924585.750.754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
PROFESIONAL A2415617131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198018217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188545719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1804004119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1567253.7122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1958092110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1017132117
PROFESIONAL A1739589114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1391212128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2231375.5111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1566581131
PROFESIONAL C2909268112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A813655110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1919763135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49512312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180356.95124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5470530.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A299807.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1419206123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 287614.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168793618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1123472.250.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199806.5116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8769267153
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2484176114
PROFESIONAL C2613254120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189587.70.12515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95980.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623716.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3085509129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214402418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95120612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971424112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3123443118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387322.85115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980164111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 470742.50.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 529392.0515MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3115604132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A102951018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3739080.752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B776200.919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2053352.250.7524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1216584110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 631866.350.8334
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1736208.9511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C849309.4514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 944334.50.517
PROFESIONAL C3154196129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8823700.62514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152193.650.1256
PROFESIONAL A2005051118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1275289115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2100602115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79358118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1449268114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56108415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, DOCTORADO 187781415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
PROFESIONAL A2259667133
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST166497319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1332675111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892037124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77042619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148090416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1107485110
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO1264266.30.87513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5050385139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162220125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117230.20.32511MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4622490.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3896421126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A944832113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4908329128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 774374111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182074.70.12520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D11175780.7517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1690189.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4121800.8755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C152341.0511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125155123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3480340.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1158237122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2010444114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.179355517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4128035135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 739687.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428145.20.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1022647120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 638177.750.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14464120.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625232135
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2991738131
PROFESIONAL A2068215120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1215954112
PROFESIONAL A2461088133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5025644129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418277.750.7524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372059129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99615115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 452578.750.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5031160.2522
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 13118100.8571
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2792673118
PROFESIONAL B78480111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 966692.250.59
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4840260.759
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243245.60.52
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2061192.919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESIONAL C2892707126
PROFESIONAL B2720770125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B350817.217
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B269059.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 188220919
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3016770.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10333460.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74982914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3323501140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2183098.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68476016
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2083059110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1303233118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 218072.550.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157939917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556117
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
PROFESIONAL A1602887115
PROFESIONAL B2568166126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089676120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7993050.513
PROFESIONAL D3291674129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 240504919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2571199116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4746752131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 380015.80.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 376822.50.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2857693127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118606126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1816745123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128786119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3920154.41.2539
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1217456.650.62510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3895244125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1278342110
PROFESIONAL C127066013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B882737111
PROFESIONAL A370970.50.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2073348115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167119
DECANO4018589130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 295796118
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160095317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B426400.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80192219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1045318116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 277071.20.751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESIONAL B1378619110
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU795709.50.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2985197119
PROFESIONAL B2684670116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 343448.20.37512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78081315
PROFESIONAL D3385559127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 263852.70.2285
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3396713126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1362572128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1915783112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
PROFESIONAL B3025586133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18007800.530
PROFESOR INTERINO3553744.51.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2209192110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160873.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511957.050.37521
PROFESIONAL A1671601111
PROFESIONAL B125354115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47624711
PROFESIONAL C3049068131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865045114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1924462111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319856113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2608782112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 275227.3NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121460019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544334128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143120
PROFESIONAL B1710011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.50.755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179785.450.22810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315524.750.257
PROFESIONAL C2573333119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15350620.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15126090.7515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
PROFESIONAL B2924292118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A87501019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1464111.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
PROFESIONAL B1252101.90.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1442605116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2102470.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923076115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5512040.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C71502519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2820237117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 185239318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A74753117
PROFESIONAL C3171124131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3589161129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 537836.80.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273725.40.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123882714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.166141515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1604518125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491718
PROFESIONAL C167551518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B473185.50.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2260263120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 336915.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177901.30.12511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
PROFESOR INTERINO3858375.51.2533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1179965111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1818630.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48268712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166727917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95980.80.1253MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327169.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123029917
PROFESIONAL A2352453124
PROFESIONAL A2194543115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153505419
PROFESIONAL B130174714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3420808127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471032.80.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765123
PROFESIONAL D3797795134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 4492268.951.2534
DECANO4043744123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C81934515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1884093.41.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524511.80.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1549201126
PROFESIONAL B7413160.54
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3768772128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR INTERINO15263171.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1936484123
PROFESIONAL A633414.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374489.50.2516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3057721117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62334.750.06311MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3971027.5118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1210065110
JEFE A2207048110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1653358110
PROFESIONAL B2588813127
PROFESIONAL A137861919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242050.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144578.450.1884
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.197777815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145758126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359980.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7037100.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267125128
PROFESIONAL C2802032122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4225380131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65558715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57931814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A75725018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1053404117
JEFE A3596955132
PROFESIONAL C2064326113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6599393136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296666.150.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78351115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185150.30.18813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1630813110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11745440.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530999.61.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52302011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297942.250.258
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2253050112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5010278NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B174902619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2903628.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846518.350.521
PROFESIONAL B2582139121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880951.8124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84599218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
PROFESOR INTERINO2044612.251.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1703687113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236885.80.12528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1405503129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2320244115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESIONAL A2118629128
PROFESIONAL B2546744121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2785170.2510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807195125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893531115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 164313516
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3860990122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301111
JEFE B3108569119
PROFESIONAL B2036265116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327169.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3464195130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3482509131
JEFE A2942198123
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 269655.60.750
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESIONAL C1792389110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 869336115
DIRECTOR4509282135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696455.40.68
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D615485.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664111
PROFESIONAL C123034914
PROFESIONAL B102531913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1174248.50.522
PROFESIONAL A559191.250.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8642800.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1003996110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 23928981.2515
JEFE B3889050131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175449018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 201437.75NULL15MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2809005114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B51406111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70251211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1272086110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4801090.56
JEFE B3350165124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134756.050.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101716718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 378356.750.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2499960121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131892916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73119717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421115
PROFESIONAL A161961918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C86665217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1334152132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2385821112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476802130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239997.20.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8123130.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 627597.50.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12702810.2544
JEFE B3560415127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594114
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 43084.850.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESIONAL A1739645116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167843.80.582
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C90945016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2150760.81.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 736834.350.45519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165183.550.257
PROFESIONAL A1799078112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200965.850.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288743.20.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3428147131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3025991117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2409929112
PROFESIONAL A1519240110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106499316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A773611.8111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1215117127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280944.750.253
PROFESIONAL B2955654125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2846599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082699.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3622960.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986524110
PROFESIONAL B1548812111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1064607110
PROFESIONAL D805774.60.53
PROFESOR INTERINO2960003.751.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9347700.527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
PROFESIONAL A2052833125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220300.750.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1708063115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412438.40.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4978251139
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190805121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1068041.816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2258876122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074728110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96532219
PROFESIONAL A2162961123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3091512.41.2529
PROFESIONAL B2405164113
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A99869.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR393612.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1287303.65125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
CONTRALOR5029098128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858028126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309056.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6371670.751
PROFESIONAL A1726298112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465114
PROFESOR INTERINO596823.413
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7035526149
PROFESIONAL B151092815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10879480.537
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2328799117
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150729017
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662114
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50310.80.1264MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967525112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944491110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637717
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA136070214
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2273005.75111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192945.50.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1759849.3122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B46461012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1550520.3750
PROFESIONAL C151846713
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2983495120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1453988122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1650789124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64271312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580714
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 83921913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 452953.60.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5557640.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9419560.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A428586.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 249554.1NULL30MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 603795.750.2537
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESIONAL B2178820115
PROFESIONAL B2970121132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9334440.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5358062130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2216126110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2962779.951.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2910578124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 765653.50.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2587609122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4172051127
PROFESIONAL A1450464110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436441113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1394712125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 459312.650.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52891412
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1168953110
PROFESIONAL C175631618
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3929810125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 802515.550.72815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200127
PROFESIONAL C3169162134
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESIONAL C180549114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 474351.750.2529
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1921943126
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESIONAL C151014812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1326805.25124
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199167717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92602315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942247128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434194128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465062.50.2529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9419560.525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1631296115
PROFESIONAL C2410318114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 449433.90.512
PROFESIONAL A151076419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214081719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196328129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10251661.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 554698.80.37511
PROFESIONAL A1524056112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C241343.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3101040.751
PROFESIONAL B2091500113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2533753111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 216274.30.12523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315524.750.257
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550809.950.6963
PROFESIONAL A1508386112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321006.250.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 584231.20.6252
PROFESIONAL B829344.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412942.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4088850.57
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484912.50.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
PROFESIONAL B1990975118
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5732730.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6106834142
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5104590.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11231880.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 281646.950.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16656000.7521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2808321118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401848.40.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 670873.750.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63916012
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178649.20.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722329.50.516
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994896116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1368645113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5277670.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1281310113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232957117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1713829121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1609648129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2141960116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2107470114
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
PROFESOR INTERINO6851730.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62845415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170348818
PROFESIONAL A112900516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 408977.612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 414595.60.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 580586.250.536MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3037800134
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3926860.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265640.30.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3451640119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1163096128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344115
PROFESIONAL C2238950116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A666420.750.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915479115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52908511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826439113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988169111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389740.30
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10079940.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1253501111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1345713124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3706958129
PROFESIONAL B9925380.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5520050.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2917426120
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 393533.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO5930117.51.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78403818
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESIONAL B2249610118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2227562129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4614567127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 59545.650.1263MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4021290.3533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48794211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 448805.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D989777.15114MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292004.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3346600.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210525.10.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283890.150.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6266000.528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2919020.751
PROFESIONAL B2852183112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264973.60.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825390.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 355001.50.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B91690716
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
PROFESIONAL C567513.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111043.80.1253
PROFESIONAL B2355795113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130437516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 472484.650.6259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESIONAL A1167189.750.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.255MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2529821121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790837.750.753
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372302.80.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4128360.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057914
JEFE B2957127112
PROFESIONAL B2480607130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370215.650.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 768040.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370455.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A6711270.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESIONAL B148783316
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1735369131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79740919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2881880124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78539918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493532.750.2517
PROFESIONAL C2551245127
PROFESIONAL B152665917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO3358144.251.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D629574.50.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4159917124
PROFESIONAL B2691763122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254285.20.3750
PROFESIONAL B2830758135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123995716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3831551123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315870.250.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B108752019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.56
PROFESIONAL B2437609117
PROFESIONAL A2320871123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1405734111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219660.450.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2286169131
PROFESIONAL A1973469117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 472197.30.2510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217174110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7915260.2523
DIRECTOR5049826127
PROFESIONAL B1134118.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453527.20.7513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517861116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B980642117
PROFESIONAL A83864013
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2739436132
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESIONAL A1681667111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1902836.250.7520
PROFESIONAL C2892707126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1576755.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90583617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 377648.250.2521
PROFESIONAL A130852219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C639693112
PROFESIONAL B1274668.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287479112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1848112132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82729019
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3413847122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1356064.250.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29589.10.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1182940.50.7513
PROFESIONAL B143240416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100621.70.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466804.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703471.21.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2078745114
DIRECTOR209829318
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4678498126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050897122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 695697.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1198896.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630383.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 945575.250.757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 458496.250.2515
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4472735126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2249982116
PROFESIONAL A2087047125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125789817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3041369129
PROFESIONAL A130852218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1613937111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468477.250.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96212918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337529.90.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932407115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218106.40.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122936913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 624296.70.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145310919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1869801114
PROFESIONAL A2131379121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74998012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1242562131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79602.550.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A645401113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8866850.60313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3645692129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4955441139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222364713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140693716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 407537.250.4558
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESIONAL B2214215116
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108693018
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 269655.60.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 193778.950.20214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93879.250.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1310221131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4595431130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224791619
PROFESIONAL C188613319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3467820.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESIONAL B154618319
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947017
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363973135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3371041.51.2515
PROFESIONAL B5363041.0855
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1841006.250.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151102118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESIONAL B2960925131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318284131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268617.90.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1279516.50.511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12636840.525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 392461.050.8755
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1075510.814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457827.450.59
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046061118
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5447705131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3441085132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8215660.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137133.80.2296
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880900127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 541702.250.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 432986.750.253
PROFESIONAL A2226125125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2188240114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 321564.40.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 874932.90.87525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.752
PROFESIONAL A1897555116
PROFESIONAL C2742199117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2802567119
PROFESOR INTERINO101684016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 725020.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2032515110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.57
PROFESIONAL D3182751112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081945117
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2041630116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2772925125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4813190.30229
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63093816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1095012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215248.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B51348913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1180434129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESIONAL A1897555121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
PROFESOR INTERINO37083371.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1516208119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 604005.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78967.50.06313
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4910872129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4358519128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3684022125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5868383142
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3245317116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2830960.255
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642012.50.62510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1778055110
PROFESIONAL A2501552133
PROFESIONAL A1453519114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 410438.150.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 778721.2114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98301.250.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17638580.526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911055138
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 860328.750.2517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 37651951.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7259510.68516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4971596130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79329816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468114
JEFE A3470404129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1516603111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1556765121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5146370.56
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887474133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2116744132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B862433110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3629527.75133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 598013.50.8755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97523619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531634.3512
PROFESIONAL A90809714
PROFESIONAL A2347599129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 168392715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1044725110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 162179818
PROFESIONAL A111676515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178505.30.12611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16193950.521
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201129316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 886004.450.51814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20977720.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 306733.20.752
PROFESOR INTERINO73271015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 354095.70.3754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186062.050.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299674.40.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2734255137
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 948704.50.530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379175.50.2514
PROFESIONAL A4390330.56
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2258736117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26552.650.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355294135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8509020.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESIONAL A102979614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3337560.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137073817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C659575.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90317813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067360.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491718
PROFESIONAL B2006100111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931697128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212421.350.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A104109918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7355006154
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212790.80.12521
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327159.60.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247702.95116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A44267912
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1457245.2114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461324.70.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1772437122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407011.60.754
JEFE A3098218111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93660.350.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86169.750.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435258.60.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B492716.50.512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2629918116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO31684041.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385402.750.258
PROFESIONAL A1524056112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164428.450.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESIONAL B1628452110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B821677110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2110525113
PROFESIONAL A157852119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C62005012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4335768129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363114
PROFESIONAL A2320871127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
PROFESOR INTERINO109722718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4309462132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80002214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1779841.5117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1372597115
PROFESIONAL A1771227117
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636902133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336974.40.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A85093619
PROFESIONAL A4749900.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1168953110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3275440.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5542300.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246805110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3367530140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4461303123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A774395112
PROFESIONAL C2612585113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 184714.150.51
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131181010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2828247119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2680190.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5795743135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181611.950.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111045.60.1259MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102915810
PROFESIONAL A2458684132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 942765.50.519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2329708114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1412062.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO29589581.2534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963530.258
PROFESIONAL C110143014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 929634.21.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439427.20.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99267019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1338673.21.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2222646111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5360250.8758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3056950.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633557.20.37518
PROFESIONAL B2945714127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204447130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 638535.60.8752
PROFESIONAL C283756.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275845112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2181957113
PROFESIONAL B2355795121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1335656112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 429500.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 866715.50.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C935737.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5524397132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79498518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13589540.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243141.90.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
JEFE A3754948129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7239040.7531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESIONAL C3012473131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1635852113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3132088126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2854185.151.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750119
PROFESIONAL B2108029113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1589277126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1521028112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 855968.250.45521
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESIONAL A90809714
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4024611126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12013550.526
PROFESIONAL C113502713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 425423.50.53
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3455834115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349665.550.52
PROFESIONAL A140670719
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2215458111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199739.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7743700.2540
PROFESIONAL A90809713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429206.80.8758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1179782.50.67514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214528418
PROFESIONAL C1621426.5110
PROFESIONAL B2105344111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4081700.259
JEFE A3044787117
JEFE A2938621122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727833.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3414004134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4963089125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1476759111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4567363130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108553.30.12531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1257
PROFESIONAL A1875771122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESIONAL B2130099111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1191477122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90956419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123989112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3362779126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335687.60.9731
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130294115
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504664110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916