Saltar Navegación

Planilla Abril 2017



Eje X seleccionado:

PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080271123
DECANO4862711129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESIONAL A1941887114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 951732.80.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2439710.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273124.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3019930.51
PROFESIONAL A130625418
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913934.85130
PROFESOR INTERINO2303226.751.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216103.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245660.50.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152028115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1990946.5114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D103690016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2399364113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESIONAL C2601548112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL A1135488.717MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65434111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1198896.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116773.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249536.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130294116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3735570.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63421016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1152907116
PROFESIONAL C3343373129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2542498112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 908313.812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507485.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.255
JEFE A2813440119
JEFE B3445220127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87806616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 13045890.759
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1821819.30.56321
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2157718117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872057132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3103435118
PROFESIONAL B2830758135
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 825082.950.8756
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3191730116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2451578111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1808491110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12763530.757
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 711216.9511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A97941919
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116318
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 176997318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3404460.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
PROFESOR INTERINO1221886.35111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301634.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 105671315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2917426120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2839667121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2878150125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300166.60.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1134122127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESIONAL B159726817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4910872129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3183966128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1199243.50.536
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66876415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170348818
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4482302137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 379175.50.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499318.250.2534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A666420.750.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54897913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 245505.50.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3388323119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817130
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 856973.50.6254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1804022110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2826439113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2032515110
PROFESIONAL C188613319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93031216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3887474133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52451.150.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85362017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044593113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2195841115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2676716129
PROFESIONAL A2226125121
PROFESIONAL D3246464133
PROFESIONAL C2518403123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5322940.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81789911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1630041129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 420578.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859782.90.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223313
PROFESIONAL B2355795113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2755999125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A813655112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2344665120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2116744131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 253981.950.6880
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 851838.213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90956419
PROFESIONAL A1737013115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D140030019
PROFESIONAL B2334374114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963530.258
PROFESIONAL C3401783126
PROFESIONAL A140670719
PROFESIONAL B1274668.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2963530.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 952092.30.9386
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662471.3518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381671112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 866561.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40997112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1911055138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 739598.050.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.6250
PROFESIONAL A2320871123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5146370.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B677895112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2643076.75115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B492716.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147570819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98604515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153964.20.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2171638116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222887.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1356064.250.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501640.50.2517
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4092674129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 327376.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO109722718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9042220.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137073817
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 265206.750.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO1714867.5116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1146403.90.8758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D5542300.58
PROFESIONAL C3168833132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1013095.550.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2732352110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151102118
PROFESIONAL B2993386131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 12793240.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A892837110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 7053180.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773369.8113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427580.20.3753
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1231958.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3507181132
PROFESIONAL C113502713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1251643127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1732281129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1305798130
PROFESIONAL A2412985131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 222364713
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633557.20.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80002214
PROFESOR INTERINO21909901.2517
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 755006.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2724640.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C98621519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389740.30
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 652575.350.7582
JEFE B2957127112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246805110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3706958129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79498518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3396373140
DIRECTOR5049826127
PROFESIONAL B154618319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243141.90.12514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268785122
PROFESIONAL D227385418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESOR INTERINO37083371.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B940387110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128813413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9573920.519
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 236416417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811912
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1643131.919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 833269.350.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372124.80.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3148430.259
PROFESIONAL C283756.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2181957113
PROFESOR INTERINO1745682.5120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B55926014
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4939824131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636902133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625121
PROFESIONAL A293923.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212181.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D81340614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2832281.250.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305084.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140593819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1267125127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESIONAL A1907673113
JEFE A2981541123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114925718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B151328.10.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115560.8516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6599393136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918591.5514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163967.550.1512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172788916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409482.30.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1758064124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82708415
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
PROFESIONAL C1621426.5110
PROFESIONAL B2105344111
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 3000000.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 603795.750.2537
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14001660.7516
JEFE A3084129117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1347452134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5021631125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 75885.80.06311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 923879.30.62513
PROFESIONAL A1450464110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D126983118
PROFESIONAL B2204416111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69198016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESIONAL C2061085113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81638717
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1181620117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213196.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4225380131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 696455.40.68
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607551.90.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2077617112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1428636133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99814.70.1251
PROFESIONAL A91514410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1962622112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A857173110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147218117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1284943.250.2544
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73526.950.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2248537110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2920299.5122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169547219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 614877.60.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO3952967.51.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071923.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 83825010
PROFESIONAL A2352453124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3885732120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192097.050.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907253113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3288998134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 638135.250.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120390216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986524110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1215110130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A952743111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147837.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 654757.20.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3629860.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B277810.750.5831
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1865045114
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 122382619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221588.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 750486.90.534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089618
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390745.80.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244236.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59609811
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1514185111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213477.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431504.950.3757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199831.750.7531
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3842590.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2828247119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 555614.550.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1610318.250.521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4024611126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143914.30.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A92602315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 330324.10.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99267019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 861468.750.758
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2856931124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2921198124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132763.350.4381
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3007659124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.255
PROFESIONAL A1698949111
PROFESIONAL C3012473130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C326834.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A971424112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.50.54
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897460.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1238228132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506719110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1186257116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1055536110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1521028112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2569909114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1923308114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504664110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3059423116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 199167717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66929612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B112506218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159339318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 341304.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3187351129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3115900.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555111
PROFESOR INTERINO2044612.251.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1744568120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871853.050.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2744910.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93368317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESIONAL B2036265116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 242982.050.12531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375785130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 191708.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 597434.90.750
PROFESIONAL C3169162134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11112730.534
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57931814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 395390.250.2522
PROFESIONAL C187315918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 206948918
PROFESIONAL A2005051117
PROFESIONAL B2826955123
PROFESIONAL C2410318114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888451132
PROFESIONAL B2970121132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.6176
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3792114130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5661920.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582627.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187406018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309056.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97541.20.06324
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4611844123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D121460019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978862.40.8750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118524115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1402817117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1215117127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4165994127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163967.40.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205760.450.12519
PROFESIONAL B2924292118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431968.250.2522
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
PROFESIONAL B2003310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1830434131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INTERINO40082771.2533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3513610.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386660.950.3752
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57931815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951116
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4443119132
JEFE B3604907127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 866715.50.515
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 173585.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7108651149
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
PROFESIONAL C2612585113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61247.950.0634
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
PROFESIONAL C2609928119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294218110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 955459.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.2513
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A54329110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159794120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B945682110
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3583320115
PROFESIONAL B1548812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478361110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9848810.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1497958116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973121
PROFESIONAL B2405164114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432435.30.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244028.90.2196
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1074728110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3098476116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105823012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458566.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR393612.750.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1556765121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858028126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715661.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5669090.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517861116
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1195505.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106469.050.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864605132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 175833018
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52264210
PROFESIONAL C2892707126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120801119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3318840.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 830610.10.523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129018812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESIONAL A137861919
PROFESIONAL C176362817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64271312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 718026.750.753
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1495258.40.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 868979.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355294135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESIONAL B2405164113
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1918963117
PROFESIONAL C2865291116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 458847.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D83174114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 508764.50.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264174.250.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2868943120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 516845.750.2528
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3326709114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A96212918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.250.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1246240.50.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 100488.850.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1869801114
PROFESIONAL A2131379121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 74998012
PROFESOR INTERINO1651695.51.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1287479112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214892.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108693018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260109.850.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2533753111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178127615
DIRECTOR209829318
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1806907112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352481.750.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8090730.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 963532.50.87527
DIRECTOR2851197116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 393533.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO5930117.51.2531
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3736220132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260497.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESIONAL B2022630112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.250
PROFESOR INTERINO32419151.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 358776.70.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 387271.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3484248132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4903146.75126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
DECANO6010840131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612479.950.6255
PROFESIONAL A112900516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89154915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133538.550.1253
PROFESIONAL D3150272130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3337560.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335178.80.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1487929117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 72430.150.06323
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048054.513
PROFESOR INTERINO581415.10.753
PROFESIONAL A1799078112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161016.70.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL A968975.516
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA150729017
PROFESIONAL A104518515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.53
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132627617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1921943126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116281315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493532.750.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313912.750.2511
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3880900127
PROFESOR INTERINO50799521.2525
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642012.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697007.450.8750
PROFESIONAL B2178820115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A930996115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESOR INTERINO1485444.5131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132569516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4838069125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1031809113
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268104.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 986644.3515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5455890.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESIONAL B2169929.3117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94312119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3528500.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3420808127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151258.050.12511
JEFE A3596955132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181827.70.12611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1630813110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1242562131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 424643.90.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524511.80.6252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10694700.540
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1334795126
PROFESOR INTERINO1572211.51.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123235818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESIONAL A2530523133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7100030.515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2339914117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1052628.90.72516
PROFESOR INTERINO1991385.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO2482977.51.2514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 466804.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2500360.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141242.550.1259
PROFESIONAL B2588813127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4188509128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A952743111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO20692381.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1325434133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO50158081.2535
PROFESIONAL A111676515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1451057.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108792211
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1334524.85115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 192916218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2850445114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87992011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP.180879.80.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120314619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2903628.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11724840.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1764865.50.517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4486056136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C659575.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 630383.50.52
JEFE A2438395110
PROFESIONAL C3049068131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 224151.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48268712
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3523888131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1196328129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362676.30.3750
PROFESIONAL B2249610118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4614567127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8642800.59
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 1075510.814
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2116214.35115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2162041.25112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132278818
PROFESIONAL B1548812110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5010278NULL32MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESIONAL B2582139121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78081315
PROFESIONAL A1939255115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.197488915
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2352840115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESIONAL A1630104112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5927060.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4862840.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2510
PROFESIONAL C2587843120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2138013111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2668084117
PROFESIONAL A87336913
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289419.250.257
PROFESIONAL A1698737.4121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2597120.2514
PROFESIONAL A1681667111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D141255.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82432715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2820237117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3645692129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1995675129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981372.80.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 123995716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270774.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1330329.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO3553744.51.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2209490.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C878232110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2891570.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1145758126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3629527.75133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750113.050.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490028.50.2524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694092.450.8133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A892100110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115804.450.1255
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278124.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7743700.2540
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2188240114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1959083123
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1703687113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3414004134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.90.1264
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139445.050.1256
PROFESIONAL B3419945133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387303.65125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1539202111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 817923.70.62513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.176357015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797983122
PROFESIONAL A1519240110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106499316
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1841006.250.7519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 707436.30.37519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1477791122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176424.950.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99379619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 12636840.525
PROFESIONAL A2381403129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2526960.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9301250.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 722135.550.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL A2289289127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 426435.750.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236885.80.12528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR INTERINO95906816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5999930.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1114068110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1850511110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2807195125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.259
JEFE B3393732125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32665.60.0634
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 224791619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103357714
PROFESIONAL B1997825110
PROFESIONAL A1726298112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 662265.650.43832
PROFESOR INTERINO1229628.451.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544334128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3363973135
JEFE A3794290129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A774395112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 800398.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69414013
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3318284131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3398378114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268617.90.256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1554321.50.530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466211.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1713791127
PROFESIONAL B1628452110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 140693716
PROFESIONAL A2226125125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158184316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462631.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391987.20.754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A39947910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2204447130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESIONAL A2162961123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26552.650.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1924462111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613143120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180357125
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2260051112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359570.90.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3132088126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1610421126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316887.30.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046061118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7114422135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359010.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3052853120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96626513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149358.650.1880
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4978251139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2275845112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 627597.50.2515
PROFESIONAL B150037416
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2260263120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88185812
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1152060.750.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13589540.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3929810125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981508.50.7513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 140742018
PROFESIONAL A2087047125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3041369128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO26760901.2515
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 265226.50.250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79740919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167843.80.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A932407115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO2640417.51.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A244236.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138449517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 317856.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2211854123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87318119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1290562129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392911.450.3755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 184589417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1603277114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
PROFESIONAL B2355795121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1715379110
PROFESIONAL A137861919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4567363130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166986.80.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277349.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D4088850.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1345713124
PROFESOR INTERINO2720811.751.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2249982116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
PROFESIONAL B2023420118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A812301110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213661.70.12515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1346417.250.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D94175017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181611.950.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 954729.50.525
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214081719
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2078745114
PROFESIONAL B149177515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.132907914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391370.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125789817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315524.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2969490.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4409290.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5598350.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125196813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134943.70.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144980.70.1263
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301866.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
DECANO4043744123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975511
PROFESOR INTERINO2960003.751.2515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101716718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3413847122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1604518125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8123130.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55397.10.0633
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050897122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5524397132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2264194110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 538869.60.4255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65558715
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2384309.250.7530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.50.854
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2164686122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102915810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114038.30.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 483132.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2329708114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D6406550.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 72547.40.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3593098119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4468791126
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2285590122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448951118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289259.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2538919110
PROFESIONAL A1167189.750.7517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4541741.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 472197.30.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408092.050.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR INTERINO26839281.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 841151.90.37520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3701145134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D132489919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732407.90.57
JEFE A2540286113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268981.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390857.250.258
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10042120.531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A61523616
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 3288598116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6031720.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148433.20.1259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289813
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 366373.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285053.50.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1253
PROFESIONAL A99421316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1114720113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1817835111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1074961122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1912406.25135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2619410.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO89938113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130701218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959709111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3089536131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90841419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3236700121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 266706.350.3751
PROFESIONAL A2002419116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6496304135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1359665.91.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179965111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93985818
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1407142124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5735203131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122142.70.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118541218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A803451114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210289.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790479.70.7835
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 391523.20.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439.60.1881
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C58413010
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1136391.950.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1210583126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B501005.70.98
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2421558131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3094720.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 543593.350.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292660.751.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160850.350.251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160503.050.12512
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181913.550.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO3386444.251.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO1168894.251.0834
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2922440.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B99210919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385207.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124107519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2440140115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6350514143
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197291519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409860.750.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 512326.050.3759
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2922740117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775560.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725352.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 531723.40.44213
PROFESIONAL A84098814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152931718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147476.20.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526963.80.37517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2209427117
PROFESOR INTERINO19454191.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9569860.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1212063130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102590210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234543.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107688.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESIONAL A2347599129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 168392715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243722.250.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3023842118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657616110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 163327.950.12518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1103171.050.87510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 985846.20.62517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
PROFESIONAL A1433206.5114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148452.30.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981510.40.89
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2619410.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5209113129
PROFESOR INTERINO2378717.451.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216229.70.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 18018990.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8505380.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1064878.450.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55397.10.0632
PROFESIONAL C150908917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1586975132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1371935.150.87520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 173585.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737203.9116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1388413115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1425682124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027468114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77750413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1101829.90.62520
PROFESIONAL B321024.750.256
PROFESIONAL A69267810
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1237774112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 850889.350.87510
PROFESIONAL B2440559118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1491950111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758216
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86584.70.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119777.70.1256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.139013015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104007015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961419.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2064622120
PROFESIONAL C2665682115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO989001.515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 896694.750.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESIONAL B829511.516MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A2289289126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2260205123
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348324.50.2510
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2404065114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1322015.50.37525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 635592.30.37517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1249611110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2912341117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A891351110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4137530.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83121419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2651552112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A921693110
PROFESIONAL C123034915
PROFESIONAL C262109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 943394.250.7514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 774572.90.42519
PROFESIONAL C2769032116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 18323910.7518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214145.80.12520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A6822260.511
PROFESIONAL A2087047126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1360581111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7093145140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1971378115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 603641.050.42511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1259372111
PROFESIONAL A2257707124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
JEFE A3513324131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4299502122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1263561113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A828547111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C5045210.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860045.10.67510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2135693.5112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 8142230.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1032559121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137133.80.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO2473591.751.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032181.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1066606111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D73443018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1234718110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 171319.80.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1822676132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 640728.70.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1173772.55115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5203930.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144084121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 157698.90.1255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 12480780.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 970105.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68796610
PROFESIONAL A2005051117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2185869129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1870723111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESIONAL A180321919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407011.450.3751
PROFESIONAL A115234916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1201139112
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5204085130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR CATEG. ESPEC., CATEDRATICO 2041630116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.8750
PROFESIONAL B2473004118
PROFESIONAL A1376279110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 49786.20.0631
PROFESIONAL C1300085110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100367113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200327.90.12515
PROFESIONAL A158086119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1093744123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2165980.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326142.250.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1443130111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1719992132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193296816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A50889714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599177.30.56312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3310373115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110978515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4211048124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612479.950.6254
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 215113.20.12524
JEFE B3779442136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126076718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356681115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697676.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 436145.250.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145535817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313398.80.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3359980.2519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1420378132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145059.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1604819131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A199739.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47624711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790004124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188238.050.12521
JEFE A2515572112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232069.250.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480125.40.2530
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657756115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR214249.70.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141577417
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 654757.20.8752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5506300.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030600112
PROFESIONAL A1378619110
PROFESIONAL C187597018
PROFESIONAL B2352846118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4081700.259
PROFESIONAL B2829905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113335315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1450711130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 392980.30.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144058919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1254
DECANO4398251140
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105241517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1424031.217
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1726544111
PROFESIONAL A115234916
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60178114
PROFESIONAL C2573333118
PROFESIONAL B2191044.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254866.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1351396124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1245344120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2658177116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1129696117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5525427127
PROFESOR INTERINO705476.751.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2635779115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5904229131
PROFESIONAL C5217470.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2529747125
PROFESIONAL A74660910
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1670998111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3133990.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1916586112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1160709124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1234519126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516615
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2434272133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 462954.50.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178349418
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA136070214
PROFESIONAL C2413645114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D953668.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C961212113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4942280.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 848338.50.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL C98003012
PROFESOR INTERINO1792458.51.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979967.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESIONAL A1874797122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
PROFESOR INTERINO2892084.751.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 677701.40.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1196328129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466871.550.37515
JEFE B2859039110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESIONAL C2410318114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62660.40.0634
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4430512130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231846.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7846220.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110327616
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4795080139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82980319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292148.750.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2699990.251
PROFESIONAL A1652706110
PROFESIONAL C3104822126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126553513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748112
PROFESIONAL A2571500131
PROFESIONAL A2320871127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1180434130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 408305.750.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356563.10.259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 191943819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESIONAL C487885.50.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141666.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72636217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229423.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96614216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156207217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706114
DECANO4071661140
PROFESIONAL A8382400.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247598.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D68362012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262454.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4705150.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1046514.750.7517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1886716111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319338111
PROFESIONAL A1599395112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3774443126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42655511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318021.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 184555218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592870.750.57
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 155852.50.3130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1213666130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 218526.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199671718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 177720119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C106698214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054128
PROFESOR INTERINO1797280.751.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1123989112
PROFESIONAL A1608949110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
JEFE B3889050131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2358381112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 560378.10.6257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 440096.750.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO1543893111
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143019617
PROFESIONAL B3058049133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 93536817
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1299752132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A893531115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1226669131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46873.70.0633
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3926129132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B48794210
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2210868117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1810339135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1231004130
PROFESIONAL C3158853134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D925527113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1700127132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59707914
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1118221111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1242005123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
JEFE A2958948117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 714165.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7349760.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2302071121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4014622130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3059977110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83225319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210894113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1406671111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3148654127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2236706117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A623363112
PROFESIONAL B2600611128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2403925113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1552891124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2328799117
PROFESIONAL A552830.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1967525112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115585511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 432548.750.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B215248.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1906441129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7889050.524
PROFESIONAL B7413160.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457859.150.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495197.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315034.7112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249197.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESIONAL A133124716
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.173194614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1695001118
PROFESIONAL B392400.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 122056714
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1353939.750.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461623.80.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESIONAL D3182751112
PROFESIONAL A2191911113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113235117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332858123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.90.1264
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7595687144
PROFESOR INTERINO1214401.51.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1713132118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1080740123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1803424114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161476.40.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1602900123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340629.750.259
PROFESIONAL C1877899111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42930011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109296216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85168212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134585215
PROFESIONAL B103494512
PROFESIONAL B2674351129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2712373112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1768547130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 460912.40.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158137.550.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775861.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B719564110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESIONAL A2068215120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8293190.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200965.850.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 401955.450.54
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947017
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2640534112
JEFE A3098218111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121028717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B745893.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 513318.50.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4191250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3055980.513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8922650.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96107019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESIONAL B2947889132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942247128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 982086.10.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5868383142
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1331277114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.3760
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315356.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314842.90.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 622495.50.56
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57465113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.60.256
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6477974128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282170.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2532790116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A2226125125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996813
PROFESIONAL B1600384.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119670110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1290344118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221433.750.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2998748116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B37872610
PROFESIONAL A157852119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2845336118
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407947124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 316002.750.254
PROFESIONAL A1524056111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4875711128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.450.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547508.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1278239.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3590818128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236421.20.18814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31192.10.0315
PROFESIONAL A173169.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3115990.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76151.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664044.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6868767129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44121614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981305.50.531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2831758127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883069.50.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3476699114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209562.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1012893.9112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7518900145
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2246020119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106210.650.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2539234126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548535.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2030979.55122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1516208119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83236111
PROFESIONAL C3504270.65127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B866870111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124206.30.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1404398119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3195070121
PROFESIONAL B1790621112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118514115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1346606133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2323030112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358832.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1150303.45113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433176.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1179965111
PROFESIONAL B2945714130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144860.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.20.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1862087125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2739436132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203622.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241784.250.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 392651.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 353912.750.2510
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3910766114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52302011
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3245317116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111967018
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 594295.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.257
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3971027.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1627931118
PROFESIONAL B91886112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1178475123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B95006215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5592559131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 644616.912
PROFESIONAL A83308812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 447354.250.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110401014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 411505.750.2515
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262512.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESIONAL B2568166126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A607826.250.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C109918719
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR450730.750.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1692296.5130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90615319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1220027.817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 385402.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESIONAL B2206479111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B65558714
PROFESIONAL A2007683118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 496408.450.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5367420.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561889.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3650320125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70122611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148591.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1404738116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144958216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1308069126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2475558115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2194142116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4515890.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113479018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621138.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1162220115
PROFESIONAL A1698949111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6083083139
PROFESIONAL C2969224128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4551910.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104198914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158492416
PROFESOR INTERINO1759058.51.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1190804.95121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223953.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51990914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B953594115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110232.212
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2074744112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO108261516
PROFESIONAL C3105624133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075917
PROFESOR INTERINO2198042127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2717958136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179339.30.2191
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178408718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D56502210
PROFESIONAL A130852219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040285120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B194570.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1582210.95119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 846518.350.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17444050.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63460612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3309825126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B538279.812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1549196.50.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 195341415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279093.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1949606134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965779.812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115707613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1811700.2110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105386.80.1252
PROFESIONAL B155772316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 821776.20.62513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15126090.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 899829.60.87510
PROFESOR INTERINO27477351.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1311168115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2435480.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B48866111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO2933138.451.06327
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 915116.3111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2770060116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2297879114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7150351155
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2410886123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2430160.5124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54434213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B909630110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5146370.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6907390.516
PROFESIONAL A2105665116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176452.30.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1818644129
PROFESIONAL C2802032122
PROFESIONAL B171760816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3362779126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1020029.250.7515
JEFE A3242634131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178649.20.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2316090.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B792805111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4954920.59
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 674809.40.30830
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2249917111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97005119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1443212.80.528
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1414870110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 293319.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 645404.250.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282674.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96532219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 862685.30.756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79329816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 315515.750.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2847456112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1415423133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3318840.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38763010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2413335115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1281616111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3485688132
PROFESIONAL C2757934129
PROFESIONAL A566436.250.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1395604129
PROFESIONAL A754082.60.853
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 177804.250.252
PROFESIONAL B123905914MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1289401112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33418.90.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336375.750.251
PROFESIONAL C2570163113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796579.911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 844502.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1264412111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2385821112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4413673125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2325780.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1827865133
PROFESOR INTERINO871548.215
PROFESIONAL C3224588124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8693190.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776412
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3595270.257
PROFESIONAL A713912.450.62510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228701.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1083512118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208684.950.1258
PROFESIONAL A2289289126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9995010.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 934769.912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3636330129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3434194128
PROFESOR INTERINO3405996.751.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 172960016
PROFESIONAL C3122433114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A36782310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289720.60.255
JEFE B4296375136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1961151116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
PROFESIONAL B2945714127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 356872.50.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4772320.2515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 184307819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386100.750.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200250715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477032.150.6087
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A41943111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735595.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2564314113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216557.40.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.5170
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357336.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2704096130
PROFESIONAL B2049997.8111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240054.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110653918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84098815
PROFESIONAL D3797795134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2310433113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1589257133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2591559111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.20.3132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197582316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2493970115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158623.80.1258
PROFESIONAL B2742192132
PROFESIONAL A76128111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 175318419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396763.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1202107120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307322.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138137817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 974585.350.9386
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1122641126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 602933.250.753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B577302.314MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221879.30.1888
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 899408.50.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 345501.550.21915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864395.911
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1748969127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3657725125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 712490.50.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1355984124
PROFESOR INTERINO8332081.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C54279718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95736913
PROFESIONAL A2257707125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 277446.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B73952016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B5784300.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A68760318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 770414.950.87510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2373626117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 608647.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B706471113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365607.50.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86053912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189314.80.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2671256121
PROFESIONAL C114440312
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE414483.250.2516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225507517
PROFESIONAL A6542610.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110474.450.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1497007118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85730115
PROFESIONAL C136210515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212833.050.12511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3086300127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 313559.850.21910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1269526132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51267713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.3753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3997603.751.2520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESIONAL A135669115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10209180.532
PROFESIONAL A1956694.7113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1599327111
PROFESIONAL B2114286112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150519014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 610168.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 85840711
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293954.50.255
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 427402.10.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3506200121
JEFE A3437762127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159776.70.1257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61761615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1893762115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 44302.850.1251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4070207126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189018.550.12514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.252
PROFESIONAL A2162961122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 674138.9510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 170947012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESIONAL D3417631129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2681789112
VICERRECTOR5114613127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 209034319
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2039445115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A676601113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1254
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 206286512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1206343.819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2128150.15113
PROFESOR INTERINO2056512110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212833319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
PROFESIONAL C3590322127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
PROFESIONAL C3272942123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B916907112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1593202110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0632
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1504664110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2275598115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2629024118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A648312.650.9836
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46601311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64829712
PROFESIONAL B1854881110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2459391122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESIONAL A2320871127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3290361127
PROFESOR INTERINO2317287.751.2514
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 214716919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146330.30.12519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B674730.515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1624492134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944587111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1050419113
JEFE B3985015134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3677062131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3779256NULL29MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B55027713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4018430.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3225153128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 450039.10.2522
PROFESIONAL A202089619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 749037.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 400157.050.8131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396661.80.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO3028802.251.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1905593134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL A130852219
PROFESIONAL A2213375131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353130
PROFESIONAL B2445212129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540247.450.6252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1485710131
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST183330118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D8313450.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3157187124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 14731060.532
PROFESIONAL A94666512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1766601113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362737.150.3137
PROFESOR INTERINO78537213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 723856.60.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1248611123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1157317128
JEFE A4219129131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2040843114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B778555112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2810429117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783383.5132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2426285116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69684513
JEFE B3298973119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3343792130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427152.50.5633
PROFESIONAL C1880968112
DIRECTOR CIL79658010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 502221.250.2534
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C64465911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4776176140
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1882714133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20066130.536
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131484.050.1256
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3532463132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2239093.5132
PROFESIONAL C583007.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1403321131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 467384.50.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 89660516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B229598.410MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77009.150.1254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371091.750.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1681546113
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1163096128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
PROFESIONAL B156579315
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3398311115
PROFESOR INTERINO4341330.751.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.10
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3945748129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 473595.30.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 698408.50.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2536070.2542MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125774414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143914.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80903118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
JEFE A3156795127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839349125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319948.250.21910
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3052867122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357086121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3168474122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2266107115
PROFESIONAL B2409817128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3252143126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 332724.750.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3174110.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248412.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 547316.250.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 144734315
PROFESIONAL A2181793129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3751
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE128480117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1847969131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114149312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307124.10.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 212377.70.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1327888127
PROFESIONAL A1568687112
PROFESIONAL B2733343131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274781.250.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1916328115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2601097119
PROFESIONAL C3401783127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634201.50.54
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1605534.850.87513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127443919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697676.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1735100129
JEFE B3390271132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284528118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540247.450.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 480686.750.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330696.70.3753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1068245.4513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2195600115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69831615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5322940.55
PROFESIONAL A5702420.58
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4024132127
PROFESIONAL B154232819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 994431.30.8757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143040.30.12521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961114
PROFESOR INTERINO25744141.2516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167687.550.1257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 191421716
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1440789111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5068260.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3120506112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 21291570.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46178.550.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 170775.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312129
PROFESIONAL A2465622134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 266980.250.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 121152.50.06328
PROFESIONAL A124017417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2018656114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1050937.50.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1543142123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123471818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113139.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7110300.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995889.850.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406391.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3879358116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C162217.2128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 661725.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 268412.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2805724121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243237.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1139556121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 719571.80.6254
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2283566112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286429.750.255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2878740.23
JEFE A3473981129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4322053125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2423734119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4670914142
PROFESIONAL A2374950.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118746619
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1613762.250.7526
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1292403111
JEFE A3341646126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C105195716
PROFESIONAL A10172050.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1107812121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57010.60.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1183357.50.7524
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3593954139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A60700715
PROFESOR INTERINO5497772.51.12532
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESIONAL B152665916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2167171122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 443566.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
PROFESIONAL C2649849120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662389.80.5636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100346.550.0946
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3539432125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321725.40.5636
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3489420.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 175269.250.1882
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57659211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 178132518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365690.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO25787481.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 807216.90.6759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1112970113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 859269.20.8754
PROFESIONAL B175614817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918591.550.8753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77620118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1177718115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1236860112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3584610.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117015.70.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 192741.80.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171382919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
DECANO5121366127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148919
PROFESOR INTERINO862916.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.53
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2650210.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53631913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 808242.213
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 392264.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B110158318
PROFESOR INTERINO7365760.525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3099455117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171431.80.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B59332019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870569.250.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1516208119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679738.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775259.910
PROFESIONAL C2163831111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1671932.50.529
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10264220.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR626316.50.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 421336.850.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446070.30.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3186230.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72891719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939428113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3555150.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3489738.25125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322255.750.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138077713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526264127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1484883110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4031350.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1452640114
PROFESIONAL C2064326114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5701070.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58423.050.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47612112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2895334116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 383197.750.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4212180.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194598.450.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114060216
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESIONAL C2354513113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2153368117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1580023131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B104112419
PROFESIONAL B2037394113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A993983115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 255960219
PROFESIONAL C3125094132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52652.150.0631
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3758670125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904470.250MES INCOMPLETO
DECANO7105938132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 170171015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47103013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 59548601.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1100962112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33465.40.06310
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2834816112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939975111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3520129126
PROFESIONAL A1652706111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8650090.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456137115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1302042.6517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2502438117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223314
PROFESIONAL A2367990122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48847312
PROFESOR INTERINO1701442114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539442.850.25113
PROFESIONAL C3144265134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4838810.2527
PROFESIONAL B2862351130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147218115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C102505215
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687214
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B96774817
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR519508.250.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1318526129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101382314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2217182122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 546621.250.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 156670815
PROFESIONAL D2767581.95116
PROFESIONAL A1878722113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1309721126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1041730120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116284.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259227.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132065512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5518750.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50236511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143297.20.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230882.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3623470.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C803718112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 529509.50.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681235.350.7513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B781539.219MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESIONAL C124228512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESIONAL A791169.750.7510
DIRECTOR230301616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1134122127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933624115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2552979113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2135455116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4187865126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2470080128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2309259113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915231.90.512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3079369116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213675715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4316605125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 456096.850.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 934769.912
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3635822124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1091970112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2192948111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155110.20.12512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3680048117
PROFESOR INTERINO36047951.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
JEFE B2898657115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1718069131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306712.050.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1501364.30.87527
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2507173117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B838418110
PROFESOR INTERINO28457221.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888360133
PROFESOR INTERINO3625805.751.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.60.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905402.5514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2641562123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 177938.40.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL D2971024119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 254527.50.255
PROFESIONAL A2431915132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4436629129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A51842011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250846.950.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 734736.60.9112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC2294895115
DIRECTOR3981555126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 873219.450.8753
PROFESIONAL C2222998112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C833874113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88587714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376065.20.4387
PROFESIONAL A2384035129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2229514144
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESIONAL B2143425114
PROFESIONAL C3264510132
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 124226.950.1253
PROFESIONAL A262884.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 261228.750.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1510484117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1625800124
PROFESIONAL A88715613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B338188.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1858376112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907548.750.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B3631120.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D145233318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 62259.350.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120914316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 465136.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4186300131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231846.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 250316.250.254
PROFESIONAL B1789467111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90904319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 72975511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2367539116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594760.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2068215119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294598.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174276.80.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL A2191911123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507485.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 800750.950.8752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1149515118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1577933.850.87529
PROFESIONAL C3496722132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117963617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1864262132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.30.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56564413
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1947731.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6902970.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESIONAL A2029313127
PROFESIONAL B2532771125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1435721115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6099880139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58348411
PROFESOR INTERINO2544946.051.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B51084013
PROFESIONAL C179359217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138756116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196722.20.12511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B80180.80.1254
PROFESIONAL A2352453129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 836670.750.756
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2611340.35130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESIONAL A1673849113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1824666110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1239758112
PROFESOR INTERINO460352.250.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 815390.250.754
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 181158.550.12516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1761637.50.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1125948122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130970.450.31313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978770111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL A1320664116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2366227115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A903621110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980023117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2882473120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215619.250.253
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1157682.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1448768110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 837492.50.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118127318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113139.450.1254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2650651122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 866716.80.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2703285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1736428118
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3068866120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155366.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1870788132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 704114.750.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C790382.6518
PROFESOR INTERINO2173938.51.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515803127
PROFESIONAL A81294712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESOR INTERINO1700070.051.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11209230.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 658932.350.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1625800115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4426955133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESIONAL A1740810.3127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63870715
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A422072.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 386610.60.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5280476134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86165515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A338300.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7200810.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 224338218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357569.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116533.70.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B290356.610MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1929849136
PROFESIONAL C184108917
PROFESIONAL A1362949111
PROFESIONAL C165874317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101097813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 324148.450.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A844793112
PROFESIONAL C2450240115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1888191133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D74711413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1122431121
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL185238415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1548382.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2220814110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1523865111
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 1294340.6510MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A92615319
PROFESIONAL B635617.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183743.90.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1327680.1264
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2306383116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926038.50.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547508.50.57
PROFESIONAL C216963419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 242130219
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5334764123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 835088.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1073566113
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2560086116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO390310.150.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360830.250.254
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505332114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A405217.50.58
PROFESIONAL C2665620122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1351276133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 714174.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO1898409.751.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463686.850.6252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 442867.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1214281125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A486490.50.512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2931671125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151514.950.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8250950.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047763.915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 638535.60.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2656485116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2875027132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3863152113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298717.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B486599.55112MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456085.50.52
PROFESIONAL C2301863114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167391.050.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114633116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217547418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1334971116
PROFESOR INTERINO1660735.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO640531.250.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2118957124
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1033757117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B58814813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B5153000.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A103326519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 412171.80.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321868.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1216629128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266334111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3568731120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESIONAL C13989280.531
PROFESIONAL C2889380126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501539.950.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO1770348.91.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401129.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1070029119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3070454124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A578360.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957126.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1296739111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 723929.50.5637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427456.450.37511
PROFESIONAL B2282449112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160759.80.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO4285397.51.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B916183.819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR345453.90.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108051.80.1254
JEFE B3998092133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D88249415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55565512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
DECANO4174170130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1126975125
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESIONAL B1182684.413
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2031968113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5332539126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93027313
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962724113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87318017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A802136.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90674715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1870780.50.7532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143275917
PROFESIONAL C196041619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B129149.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63589519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4485166135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425000.90.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1559166128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49638211
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141186.80.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202024518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 305254.250.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727238137
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4259090131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1089407.70.99
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 602933.250.753
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3424172133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110765115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2690917115
PROFESOR INTERINO1441710112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
PROFESIONAL A1685585.45118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132384110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1308678113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62053115
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 280944.750.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1913540130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1379333122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379748117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A751678.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A988169110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210608.90.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B2614230.2510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1270082124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1226735113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327547.250.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B66267516
PROFESOR INTERINO1069434113
PROFESIONAL C154283613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106301121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3042373124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 260611.40.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 443177.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170987.30.12512
PROFESIONAL D2561250112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 725375.250.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C65758015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161141.450.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1848638127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3225470.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B691684113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1493966119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589779.250.56
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 337069.50.50
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2370215115
PROFESIONAL B2263999115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESIONAL C146401616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173021918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291958.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3463390.50
PROFESIONAL C2318794118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88635512
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
PROFESIONAL B136812917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3584610.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 533412.750.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30235.150.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65485.20.0635
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60341616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379917.150.32512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74715815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D80002215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2114945.9118MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460417.750.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95223313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1046149116
PROFESOR INTERINO2969200.251.20815
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2753659124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 313099.850.2514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278890.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704115.20.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 466333.80.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 396065.950.3754
PROFESIONAL C2972551129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 185388.20.5080
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A881625113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C504412.811MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
PROFESOR INTERINO3578127.251.2518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136865318
PROFESIONAL B2140630116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3783512130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3434731136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESIONAL A69267810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 629414.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119528.050.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 374863.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.160415317
PROFESIONAL C2043946110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905077.50.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195812.30.12517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.51
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2845405121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 800639.70.37542
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO2566013.25132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 409860.90.56MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1324170111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESIONAL B2459031123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1775073128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3184430.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2808336115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4827350.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52289814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 24265060.534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 642400.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418033.750.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1971991128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1591338111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESIONAL B680655.750.2535
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B612920112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 687700.50.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 518906.550.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2635110.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358557.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1497362.85110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72636217
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 929419.50.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101736.250.6330
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A55687215
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2954299116
PROFESIONAL B148846915
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 244328717
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 763356.70.37532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1358940122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 614893.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5248640.2531
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1953229123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4622490.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1599664.250.9929
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 605032.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 370102.50.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8108640.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3754490.2511
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 173585.1510MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B337255.5510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1198493124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322702.050.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4673850.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3037665133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2368564114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C73879814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790177119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5060139135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B858966.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B52444911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1429711129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1381671116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3741470.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199988117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285656.50.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092671129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1518153122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78710.70.06314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 219757.950.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1474881129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120914316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258859.50.257
PROFESIONAL B136171412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973118
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2471990117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572161.50.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4067790.2526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170320.550.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1592345121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1506330.2516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44286111
RECTOR8131470136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3445608133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1812054116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 525936.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4217515124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 78582.250.06313
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2046336.5110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 877944.150.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255559.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 137569.450.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102516614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 557780.50.53
PROFESIONAL B2351319112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2007482121
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2498709.5111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432207.50.51
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2943955113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5690800.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80893.50.06316
PROFESIONAL A1813316111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 137083917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1593160.20
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3448671NULL20MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1251390129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2247805110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B67637716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77526010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92937519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 657462.750.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 421336.850.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204959.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO8162170.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 257318.50.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1853385131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239855.750.253
PROFESIONAL B2298110121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2239344119
PROFESIONAL C2905213121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1529091112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832947.30.8134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579559133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 11709790.528
PROFESIONAL A115234916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108718714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
PROFESIONAL A2226125120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159703.60.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 656017.50.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESIONAL A1705431114
PROFESIONAL C2631468111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9625920.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESIONAL D2910159128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5088841132
PROFESIONAL C2493489116
PROFESOR INTERINO2032630.751.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429891.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1252
PROFESIONAL C2809537124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 495253.50.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A274489.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2092955.85129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123514514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.256
PROFESIONAL A2536127141
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2395849112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2190277111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4284012127
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178352.950.12511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESIONAL A2394563130
PROFESIONAL C2822043119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1022947119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B93479414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3147483121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 558550.80.37512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6685120.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80204615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776400.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 67413910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1465242110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067005117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64829712
PROFESIONAL A6200870.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.350.54
PROFESIONAL C265897.450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A268159.50.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010344113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1388218.95111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 91219.350.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1087186.8515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167089617
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3017600130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 692677.911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550991.90.37511
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE1516603112
JEFE A3387791.85132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
PROFESIONAL B86145312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359768.950.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1380740129
PROFESOR INTERINO661111.51.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435429.650.3758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESIONAL B86145311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2288506112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
PROFESIONAL C2365526113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A966261117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 774742.350.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A254448.50.53
PROFESIONAL A2210743130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10468260.7519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1108170.4113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1993109122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1349359128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
PROFESOR INTERINO3595168.751.2531
PROFESIONAL A105569113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 451804.750.255
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172099.80.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B750173.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESIONAL A254053.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3056874115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1868630.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2491125125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3162732115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3299944128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284423.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 402670.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97757.10.1259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1468322126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3274100.3137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1256648.913
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2324132119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 165183.550.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 150259.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 776834.950.62513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C46403710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D452540.50.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2525605.20.87529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881129
PROFESOR INTERINO160125114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2279705115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46804713
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110765115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESIONAL A1448050110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1052071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252928.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 432923.70.6250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 575124.750.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B64580713
PROFESIONAL B2288884124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2238726120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4379607121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520122.250.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL C3065702131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 498892.50.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184271112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1794651129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1329540127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157421.450.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1405352128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75779411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253989125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3556762120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 751925.10.754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6594770.55
PROFESIONAL A1851470.35112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1000428113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825713.60.8832
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESIONAL A940660.50.757
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C998996115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1579559132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C67813313
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359733.40.2511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121195517
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2150840110
PROFESIONAL A1505465.4132MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B138940.950.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4208928122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B70331715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 832910.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
PROFESIONAL B2826955128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 207803313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217870219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1881665133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1417990115
PROFESIONAL C2449696.5122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A75002517
PROFESIONAL B2108029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268918.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1268097117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.57
PROFESIONAL C3049068130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
PROFESOR INTERINO363289.50.51
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL3962102122
PROFESIONAL A2286657125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1205004110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1128420125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3320934133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3477140.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531968.950.37510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3244815.05126
PROFESIONAL A1768595116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 171703218
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272012.20.12542
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372059129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 199629.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1369178129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.1257
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3033787128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1177581.817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A299807.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2609928119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1203064111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A923199110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1215954112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1400126.250.7524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120874120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129716615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1638352112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 211747019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1014010.5113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 184747814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1248342133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308165.950.3752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3603965127
PROFESOR INTERINO562098.30.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188545719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C602336.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 166191.50.1882
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1618449122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1425759112
PROFESOR INTERINO42466031.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1089676120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A49218411
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167244.150.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO40847051.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3197257120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2225480.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 453450.50.2525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76301019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897020.20.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1230971110
PROFESIONAL C2653176120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1033757117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9999990.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 342985.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1396565113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1788335110
PROFESIONAL A1019086.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A111569818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1939650127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52231916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3144982127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269402.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371092.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 19381.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1342064112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140794.715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518637.50.61
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145741218
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1658479128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 401386.050.3755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220464.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887103.60.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551490122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESIONAL C2548678112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6390540.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A797409110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2199806.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125320.80.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3892037124
PROFESIONAL B2442263130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 743245.30.7256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1682735111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138030015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1779882110
PROFESIONAL A2581153127
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5354808133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 362705.50.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1265680134
PROFESIONAL C2613254120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1020262.5113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1801621113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2772081115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7524610.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2650420.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2067360.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31940.750.0316
PROFESIONAL C1825195111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6318270.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 158478117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 518637.60.9382
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315913.450.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1253200127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 723469.750.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESIONAL A2250825127
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR INTERINO1385840.750.7513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2792673118
PROFESIONAL A1973469116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46605.90.50MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A636824.717MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5050385139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157939917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289961.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1197564.30.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5814450.750
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2293072114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188118
PROFESIONAL A1802809117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1820489.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2016123116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85571819
PROFESIONAL A576174.50.56
PROFESIONAL A599518.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B884242111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61393017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B269059.50.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 16043940.7514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292757.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 625889.40.68823
PROFESIONAL B3054821132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3947097129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2264783115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A861039113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C961212113
PROFESIONAL B78480110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL A2436990131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5608620.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A387827.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84098812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530083.90.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A744076110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1548748111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34925.50.0638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1555152124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 519508.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 802611.50.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B103634519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4480641135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1514033118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 365842.750.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B623851.50.516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1064831114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.350.51
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B44233610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.50.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375962.550.3754
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3160511115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3303716129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B959578110
PROFESIONAL C2909268112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124743318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.70.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2627177117
PROFESIONAL A1848358123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1823102122
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 168534.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1750519133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10183770.525
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1428201120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1613494118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3242785118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1787499127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6452810.528
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 187324315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10783360.2533
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3118349125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5048880.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 546684.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4229331121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1512817128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B955039115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107036316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1846859132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1314445119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1677237118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10390370.519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230422.20.3131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3569621131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37322.350.0637
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A846360110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1393298114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2484176114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372124.80.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1557312131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESIONAL B1622342111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1158237122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 303633.750.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56108415
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 735530.450.68822
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 285567.250.2510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2936449117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1196967117
PROFESOR INTERINO33198321.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 919674.50.526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4853319134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B885687112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 376822.50.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A983188118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 486222.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO62777113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 13947090.757
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 302604.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 725474.30.6257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1980164111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 790707.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367487.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 227078.50.252
DECANO4183392132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111556116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B970932116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A64978713
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1862646112
PROFESIONAL C2035077.118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 355608.50.51
PROFESIONAL B2108029113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1746729120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B194570.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742245120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1703477128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B42057311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 467016.650.3755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1246318.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1698937126
PROFESIONAL B83956911
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 873168.70.62511
PROFESIONAL B154881219
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3297149132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127111
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3553932121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B83119116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 210668.450.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6307410.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1504921.50.7535
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B113508717
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6341050.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291691.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4278590.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304134.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226434.950.12525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1755497124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160654.70.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586542.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1203146110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B786071.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115562.20.1253
PROFESIONAL A96456914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6017880.756
PROFESIONAL B3864663130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 22804.30.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO17607301.259
PROFESIONAL B2019760112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1620611128
PROFESIONAL C3443207135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B918918112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5598350.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 503491.250.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224834113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D113151318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1477791115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2617297.5113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2326179112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 214402418
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B911177110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196455.70.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448107.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A813655110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A676922.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95211419
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1885393111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5356579131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B437931.50.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1252
DECANO4101593115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1257317111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10137320.534
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1640432.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 819876.750.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1637815119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314707.050.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D11175780.7517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332383.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121006519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1865225126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6152220.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2493272112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C103018417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 309338.50.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28813.20.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 360513.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1289902125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
PROFESIONAL C2375433121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918720.0944
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESIONAL C2824545118
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION260122019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110137315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327316
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1524089.50.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309297110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 341550.750.257
PROFESIONAL A2318239127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200564.70.12512
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1223602115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3754
PROFESIONAL B83956911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1451400.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1442722136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2701258.9115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296866.50.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B3246670.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549562.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESIONAL B181538219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B972207.7117
PROFESIONAL B2991049125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 435561.250.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO18658121.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511379.550.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99679113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158171517
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 621734.250.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1495085120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1367527129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A5320570.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3557970128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESIONAL B2127309111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2450806114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 355924.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A957838110
PROFESIONAL B8703480.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3656907117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141593518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49572811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1017461.30.8758
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89353114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144084123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A884824111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C42655511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2388347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.2512
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2610581112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2102733133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 4266520.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6527890.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1867218127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59074012
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 218153614
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4506784133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1483076.8516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B58821613
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 6041970.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292963.20.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 871632.050.8755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3109285117
PROFESIONAL A151039515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1220890132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2587430.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178785.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4515890.53
PROFESIONAL A2415617130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B5728790.526
VICERRECTOR4515006122
PROFESIONAL A1616585110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 478281.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132550219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 61035.750.03131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1069132.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119793216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1784530116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174251.850.2190
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2310795114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1109877116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 334488.350.3136
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4950530.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3030300.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1836994.50.526
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 210813512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381187121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1396049.815
PROFESOR INTERINO844184.414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 701077.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160246.30.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D623805.750.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2839730.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3344038123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1047706116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1490104117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520994.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B57645912
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 725564.60.37518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3447504124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 221315919
PROFESIONAL A2255075123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 192701.30.12514
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1883767112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7462120.528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95775.1510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 411566.350.750
PROFESIONAL A83308812
PROFESIONAL A105153816
PROFESIONAL C2046928111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 57010.60.0632
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104778514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3087581NULL19MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1473653110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 387271.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO2739230.51.2519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1646729123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 679491.80.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421417.050.3755
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 369696.50.2511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1113400.50.58
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3285420133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2928060.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
PROFESIONAL A1596836112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 704801.50.6884
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 357230.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1483693113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65930116
PROFESIONAL A2457727132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113816017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1400559131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESIONAL C196041619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 256431.650.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2388770.250
PROFESIONAL B2020165112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1210625121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4133369127
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 542223.750.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2881320.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A74407617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104416.05120MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESIONAL A1894923119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1113858121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2845400.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74746517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 363310.550.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 229493317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D90152815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2887919111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1195599113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2253100.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 213477.350.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 76683312
PROFESIONAL A2115997127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082786.8511
PROFESOR INTERINO1105134.751.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1100268125
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1996953111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148001118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2857693127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85717319
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2664016.85112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 210413919
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1889028133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.450.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1045318116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2053352.250.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118606126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2273304119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131976516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 787107.450.62514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61163612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1271881133
PROFESIONAL B117076512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1321393112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80471414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B597559.50.513
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 873315.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1636988135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070377134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6666660.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 703645.50.515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166328318
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4129878122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2436059115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 547508.50.57
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5085638129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186611.650.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033680.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 356563.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 720566.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227886.450.12523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306208.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C123135919
PROFESIONAL A1907673114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1524010112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92643615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3121129129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7568610145
PROFESIONAL C2596620119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1363731134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B410838.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380071.550.43310
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3665583135
PROFESOR INTERINO2112455.751.257
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1105982.50.529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363080.06313
PROFESIONAL A521761.750.2526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A911877.750.7525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1750876.85117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2305720.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1158791112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5031160.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 631826.90.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101939013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 361067.750.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2653744138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C94294514
PROFESIONAL C116120214
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5183491129
PROFESIONAL B196890019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 11477080.2531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1234765128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 148090416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 809243.850.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316897.250.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1078824.3513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A972981112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
PROFESIONAL C2155779114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4284563126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B989715117
PROFESOR INTERINO3981185.51.2532
PROFESIONAL C2256061110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 215084019
PROFESIONAL B1658257111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A64594516
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5862254132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1103750120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 205612.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 768874.50.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B90963019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2010444114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2882878139
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2402350116
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 269234.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2623863116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1303233118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1816745123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1180961116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88417519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260516.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B901580112
DECANO4067421130
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 196403.70.254MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1459029118
PROFESIONAL B117076512
PROFESIONAL B2565371128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1333614114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 763340.60.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2083059110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESIONAL A1676480113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164484917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1601223113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1492424127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C63541212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79194016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200631.40.12515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1757076.80.62528
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5757549126
PROFESOR INTERINO1341544.951.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248931.250.3130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3395640.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63182.650.0751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 355802.750.2513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1329285110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 9730770.522
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2615218117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1725041126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS INST166497319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1461825116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1594521121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1720906121
PROFESIONAL A2034001118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60987215
PROFESOR INTERINO3082385.751.2532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1775889116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 291216.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 693373.50.59
PROFESOR ASOCIADO RECONTR. EDUC.SUP. 438198.30.37535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 440749.80.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160850.350.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 337069.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D104949317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1830692128
PROFESIONAL A137627919
PROFESIONAL B117786015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2284614113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128875414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623716.50.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1218283112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154853.30.12512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B928194110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4541570.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 889058.90.758
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4426779122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 222951.30.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326239.250.2513
PROFESIONAL B170023218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 497862.450.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 372384.750.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252271.70.12526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1225456115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1473940120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1310547111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1228923110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88494518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1240716120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2387322.85115
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128145.60.1264
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1028267.250.759
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2416932126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1391847133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1787751130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1402211131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110311815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047763.915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54701513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481117
PROFESIONAL A1898281.25116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122752.70.1254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3416365126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425581.750.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3382351121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B79907917
PROFESIONAL A2087047126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1409617114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1840433113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124537818
JEFE B4130794134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C108629719
PROFESIONAL C3172160129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1358760111
PROFESIONAL C141657115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3370475134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO1421964.251.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47637914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127208619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318535.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1726481.80.62525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 798149.550.8752
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 132615815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680407.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675077.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 681530.60.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357932.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223953.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2802375115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.40.253
PROFESIONAL B24730041.2518
PROFESIONAL C2689771120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133751.70.1258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92303813
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 234684.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A631456.50.55
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA130875616
PROFESOR INTERINO1309516.51.1887
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 182458.60.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3372229131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6175530.511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7642750.57
PROFESIONAL D3638049127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A846147113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B73516413
PROFESIONAL D2925858113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1394450.12612
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 143876517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387629.90.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 408949.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1300426112
PROFESIONAL C3061574126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2599677120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4952540.2521
JEFE B3837563129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1228884.517
PROFESIONAL B1138542.50.525
PROFESIONAL A2226125124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65014311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122278017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103357714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1016002.650.8758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 995715.513
PROFESOR SALARIO CONTRAC. SEP 208524.250.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C392392.90.58
PROFESIONAL A1834391118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11486910.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1501274128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119091614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 261940.90.255
PROFESIONAL A564502.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526522.450.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 863688.050.6253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139958.70.1257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 674138.9510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5081303128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B314300.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4528700.2525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177128
PROFESIONAL B2924292132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 853545.30.37512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 389786.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510785.20.3757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 102242911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1569663.50.527
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153511
PROFESOR INTERINO1862486.5115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1280086111
PROFESOR INTERINO4196532.751.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117180615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B68226315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2419075110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESIONAL B109162211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3047156131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 179506.550.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134813916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112405016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97996814
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 320637.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117122414
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3060867120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 136731.80.1259
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 919606.50.516
PROFESOR INTERINO1742436.251.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1565871114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B666570113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 488286.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1265680134
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1672833125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1538914113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4242466130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28943.050.0635
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5954788137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3343600.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B972377116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B283037.70.71
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 7183790.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297380.250.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1003869.30.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137279218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3053946126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3273581126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53728812
PROFESIONAL A2213375131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419609.50.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2679105121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3030021125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3747090.4831
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 570018.50.2536
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1109637124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 181520819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268104.50.256
PROFESOR INTERINO9103310.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211064.550.3138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C68706812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1514549112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1308678114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 368490.70.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87863917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132763317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136290716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6214680.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C86298013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86093918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B322903.50.53
PROFESIONAL B2733343132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1486476113
DIRECTOR283297615
PROFESIONAL C659891.30.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 560237.150.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107567.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3333330.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2686180.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658011
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1477386127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1012432111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 484912.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A829901112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342064.050.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117758217
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1012046.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210608.90.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6765870.459
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A59419115
JEFE A2664582122
PROFESIONAL B120326515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
JEFE A2598842114
PROFESIONAL A761281.111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A76491717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121452212
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670774.50.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 210127116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294598.750.250
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU1538876.450.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 983049.750.7511
PROFESIONAL B2391190121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 525445.10.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 618269.950.6250
PROFESIONAL A81294717
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B769487110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044887112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104902.30.1251
PROFESIONAL A2509856134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1408712127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESIONAL A81294712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1407165131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29211.550.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5214790.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1048380.90.87510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92992119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297990.750.2511
PROFESIONAL C123034914
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1358604115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644553123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 127909813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3650902125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C59020910
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379877.50.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148591.550.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2163935.51.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1618628128
PROFESIONAL C2649849120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B88417519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 556906.750.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884436.50.519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1124437115
PROFESIONAL C2226153112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114021.30.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1057939.50.758
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147375.20.1256
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2166412111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A59961514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3292240.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2653376128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5887910.56
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2518425115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7243350.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2336717131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136620.20.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184870.80.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.40.0636
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A98147019
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2684039118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2249176118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 257456.450.12517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 121218.60.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1248671.251.259
PROFESIONAL B2296029113
PROFESIONAL A730270.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221401.30.257MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D108732818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1670657124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B69697815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.161259414
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4880100.5637
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209113
PROFESIONAL B2617534122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2961279119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287365114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3304391130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 628658.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C99610414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010781111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1179107113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1906671126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 496743.750.2521
PROFESIONAL B2495534111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C76196113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4131662130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269131.750.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1347708128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142269.950.2511
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1248014.20.9884
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A40877611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5974350.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C56654714
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3750201132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A80192219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1017132116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1268431124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1418277.750.7524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1215878.8519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 327683.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A221430.50.51
JEFE A3228327123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A102951018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 858242.250.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172428418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A909178113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1203209114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300192.90.21911
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 177804.250.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1148748116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2407170125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80715512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 425000.90.2521
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESIONAL C2513978112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057353125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1289794.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1071540119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209424.40.2193
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 193859118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371442.650.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551916111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 721689.50.511
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 217548619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B76327315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1307625116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1228792122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 617470.80.37521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4518279133
PROFESOR INTERINO2807355.751.2510
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2026248.5111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3407329133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D97411216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3132
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3278451112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1373607135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2565216116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B224305.60.5331
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1652584115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 240504919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128034218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1071890118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B53811911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 152193.650.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1696248125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2508891112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1275289115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84243611
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 463019.20.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B794100112
PROFESIONAL A121029515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116075918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 375511.450.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1170986119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364868.40.42
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8072450.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116486718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4152244126
PROFESOR INTERINO2132283.251.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A864698110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1820721.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 262454.750.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 501169.50.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7993050.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D524746.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106458814
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191962117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95120612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1336693118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C971424112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175414119
PROFESIONAL C4900150.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6974810.55
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959977122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B106548.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1770312127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B53831713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2100602115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1359584112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1849810124
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2313991113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1564287124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 62375871.2534
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251959.450.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A1876091113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 476116.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29871.750.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1650789117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1029025115
PROFESIONAL A1450464111
PROFESOR INTERINO908061.550.62513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1357409112
PROFESIONAL A482284.50.54
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 168628419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208973121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1655308.50.7517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1312591119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4969032128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259227.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26552.650.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 383416.50.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102906117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2259264110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149799018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2288362129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B92676919
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2953047126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2367311113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1433866.317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104776415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3646630.2523
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1162659110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 42133.650.0630
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7071866146
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 423256.250.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116895319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2570230.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937701114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 437876.750.2517
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6583962129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1387346130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90943117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1100610111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775560.550.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348852.30.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771698.70.62511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 414832.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.40.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5661920.53
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1232664110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1309184115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10333460.518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A773132112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1540137119
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 135299719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151827.450.1257
VICERRECTOR4749812123
PROFESIONAL A2461088133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1167977129
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 192586118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1612344126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118030.950.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D116696819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B882737111
PROFESOR INTERINO871779.850.757
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2623717111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1065004.30.7516
PROFESIONAL A1800177117
PROFESIONAL B1799230113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 243443.90.12514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1032252112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 727227.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1961708128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244059117
PROFESIONAL A2097165120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B980369112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 8929100.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164721717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3664809121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1292360110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2531797112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697225.550.6256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B978039.6111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340629.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1859826128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1679278.95142
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2856267117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1499611123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114800519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1541052126
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201432719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238113
PROFESIONAL A2352453128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086244113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 505604.250.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D692858.250.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113539.20.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1292198118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3522212146
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0635
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11344380.529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 358769.250.2510
PROFESIONAL C2649556121
PROFESIONAL B2956738132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78539918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124743318
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2498718137
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 252802.10.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1202234.717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2291833112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2601926116
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 969075113
PROFESIONAL B2229240112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2942054125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1231892111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2121207114
PROFESOR INTERINO2163974.51.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C979348114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B63091413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1539202113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1656556123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3928774129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128441315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561781112
PROFESIONAL C175116817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210773.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1855561127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26326.150.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2257596113
PROFESIONAL B1914286114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B904777110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1394107111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712633.70.9757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1552601114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 183714.30.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 323428.80.3754
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70758316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 416634.750.2523
JEFE A3470404129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91117719
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090058114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 252387.90.12523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1437896115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274267.750.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1254121133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7984540.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 46178.550.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1800504110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C88582416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C127066013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 14464120.7525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294852.60.4381
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224825.40.250
PROFESIONAL C3191415129
PROFESIONAL B150037416
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A914069112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1116363111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 85952715
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3026272131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1529317110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1040310111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114520219
PROFESIONAL C3115604132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 685349.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486637.050.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1270324120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2666249126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114340819
PROFESIONAL A104518515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1869540.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82567216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233067.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 540247.450.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1263339.50.522
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82167719
PROFESIONAL A2194543123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A65339814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419173.20.7131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1896892119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 320439.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092299123
PROFESOR INTERINO4512250.51.2532
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3530245113
PROFESIONAL B162443317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2005380113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.350.54
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2124572117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A915479114
PROFESIONAL A2036633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318438.250.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1178845125
JEFE A1207632131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5731890.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.253
PROFESIONAL A3463390.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29211.550.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45955411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B74982914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62070111
PROFESIONAL D3197313.25123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87352715
PROFESOR INTERINO31777491.2520
PROFESIONAL B2791560127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2270575114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1197772129
PROFESIONAL A788653.50.756
PROFESOR INTERINO988662.51.254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1312470113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4746752131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190007.90.2513
PROFESIONAL C2046928110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 289365.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138394215
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1066387117
DECANO3916583136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2335528111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.12510
PROFESIONAL C3157716131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2947350.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81428019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145094.80.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 271796.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C943076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3144861127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 295796118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 304859.050.2199
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9541130.753
PROFESIONAL B1203433.50.528
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2400264111
PROFESIONAL B2720770125
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4314622118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101666916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1472018120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 664766.10.752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1356791117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98494911
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3176159129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115045714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 961988.650.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.5334
PROFESIONAL B2568166126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3423922135
PROFESIONAL A1801637112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D954378.9516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102237.30.1252
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 131536516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1253
PROFESIONAL C179359217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3332768125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27263.30.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328716.10.256
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182353817
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1759510110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 944334.50.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43153512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82028219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8721100.531
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1233253128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1959395118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 207169317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30105.950.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2379080.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 843253.50.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1012056110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4279300129
PROFESIONAL C395948.9511MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 321444.50.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90831412
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8769267153
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63479518
PROFESIONAL A1547143115
PROFESIONAL C2393401113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5344859130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1825056113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134236315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189587.70.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B961178110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1180356.95124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93477012
JEFE B3799687125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115804.450.1254
PROFESIONAL C2852785124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4899840.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B936256114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 226579.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1156860112
PROFESIONAL A1910305114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B933152.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1242688110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1102193119
PROFESIONAL B127141017
PROFESIONAL B2674351129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411792114
PROFESIONAL A1802809118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3181844128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107241815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3858415118
PROFESIONAL B2355795120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9773750.57
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C82481614
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1834990.450.87519
PROFESIONAL B181538217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B77485518
PROFESOR INTERINO1914624.251.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2211680.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 201404918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46308312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1722865126
PROFESIONAL A182438.750.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1121582110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2442070.257
PROFESIONAL B2352846120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B215767.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359013.250.3763
PROFESIONAL A1739645115
PROFESIONAL C435897.50.50
PROFESIONAL A2105665115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2794358118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1122191111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1536918129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1514671128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1056427.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1576570112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C60869912
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESIONAL B2603561128
PROFESIONAL C2932629119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1319880114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105532312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D58056011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B75481116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5080670.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 599179.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57186615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1541220117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296860.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432197.90.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A60774214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133651018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269131.750.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2626028.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1657662111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 132089.10.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1232962126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A991662113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2275748.15130
PROFESIONAL B5163420.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1448951112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231124.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO1478229.21.257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1247703117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80894616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1119715110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5342529130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1261716120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1403434123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1005609118
PROFESIONAL B1911336114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3670841127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282509.750.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1464000116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153431.70.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL C1533602111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1588507.81.00116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1777249129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 251577.950.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113238416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2033930116
PROFESIONAL A1606608110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2229714112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D110846018
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 166331219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 820580.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2449920.253
PROFESIONAL A1248949.5110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C52990013
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1070238114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A788291113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6704310.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO2351444.5122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1072341.50.56318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1383513113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82301417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6917290138
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2086726123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 154355.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1091709115
PROFESIONAL A1304733.750.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 692677.911
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209307.20.12520
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1007053118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 364877.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO25001931.2514
PROFESIONAL A1073789.50.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 315530.950.6882
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1576158132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B68781314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105304.450.1251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536081113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4128035135
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4541880136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 717843.50.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3601467127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1290771136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2160990.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4043933129
PROFESIONAL A2036633117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225794.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41046510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B94148918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1490570124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43767411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3466496124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 775260.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 228042.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A959344110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1689235125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1605293111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 546138.650.4425
PROFESIONAL A1941887115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 446954.250.2528
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15241890.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1134429.514
PROFESIONAL B2636006128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2652207113
PROFESIONAL B2612410123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962063.50.532
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1045692110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5367939125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9384840.57
PROFESIONAL C2811346.65118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 978717.750.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 697007.450.8751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75825611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C114752618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144264319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120223518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1751145127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3371542133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 966692.250.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 907548.750.759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C74078417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 970334.8513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427806119
PROFESIONAL C2665682115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 4932720.2526
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440660.3131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2490581117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3148430.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4210873131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230444116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 253095016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1350461.1110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 283609.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1227308110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 69267810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4525580.50
PROFESIONAL A7620280.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 120677012
PROFESIONAL A2384035130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121076312
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1886877110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1410462128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1049486122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1151167118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2209490.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1252901129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1008787114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264402.50.251
PROFESIONAL B487302.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 386845.250.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3170911129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253897.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2009875114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4321980.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121006519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A841823.250.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO2167791.5132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107792213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64144714
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.195575719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 293954.40.255
PROFESIONAL C2782922124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1542313119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
PROFESIONAL C155634216
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D62292311
JEFE B3841523131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116846.20.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 747399.30.37528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1625232135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 15202.850.252MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95892716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1140213.918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2454411121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1047435111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204474.750.251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5298786134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3285412125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1803353129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350538.70.3752
PROFESIONAL C3195448132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 209804.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7813350.513
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3939792127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49512312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109697411
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A93729519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511039.50.2523
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2442397113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1872963134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C52570611
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2460724111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D584476.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3982900.50
PROFESIONAL C25700061.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290722.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118169118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 499898.750.2531
PROFESIONAL A1692591111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1991450.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88185812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1201355114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70779715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1838158132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 552262.50.2540
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 452578.750.2515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 638177.750.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D789618110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B903025112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3808233119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6482970.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141016016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1797983122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478684.50.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A877285114
PROFESIONAL B1898170111
PROFESIONAL B2140475114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2682148128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1690189.50.522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194401.30.12524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1022647120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97012716
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B77010216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273240.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 229628.50.2519
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1460948.10.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B920363113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 279444.450.18813
PROFESOR INTERINO1102717.21.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1450873120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 267590.750.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6081140.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3039415133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2183098.5110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61534614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 758088.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1102289.90.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123305218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5238820.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411305124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264402.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8207490.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 460998.50.2527
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 377549.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239342.250.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 160095316
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 401955.450.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 184899.550.12520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1169335119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1271286111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 895546.6510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88769118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3240080.87524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2505272117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A890067110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1696761123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132554016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131338619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 46738512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1535064129
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 173169.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A428586.50.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4777540.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2231375.5111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B162512.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4332806.5135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1959259137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130008.70.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1801177129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3678188127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 259754.20.3750
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 661708.750.2546
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3965070.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 239085.350.2196
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1156719115
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 194455411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5477950.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1196382.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1830641119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1919763135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1839299110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 549562.50.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 520942.750.32515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148690.050.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484537.450.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99572.450.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1071031.50.58
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A87463719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A88615318
PROFESIONAL B2426585122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A353791.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1566581131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B471532.511
PROFESIONAL B3225747126
PROFESOR INTERINO1715177.5121
PROFESIONAL C2579754111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248083.250.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1018752110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 115235313
PROFESIONAL C2932629127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3441471121
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 49085.70.0634
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1918504129
DECANO4385547122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B73191918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B86243318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1085069113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESIONAL B1028422.415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 428428.250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250641.750.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 198018217
PROFESIONAL B1406955.750.7513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79358118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357472.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119671.050.1253
PROFESIONAL A1753827110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91217112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233692.50.252
PROFESIONAL A466895.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1419206123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 186204918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100256713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 901619.80.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 80391113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1551916111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 654338.850.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 273754.250.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62730714
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2531976127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B776200.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2490557111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247354.60.213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1679624124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182723.30.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 256291.50.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1583317132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2013655110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B351658.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 168534.750.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10162730.530
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 505604.250.750
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5251750127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1446804135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C85033312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95437916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2638031116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310889.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1060488.2511
PROFESIONAL C2969224128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2414178113
PROFESIONAL C3320337131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 951534.750.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D76475013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116734812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2764436118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1879137.5110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1385688113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 48453.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO986214.751.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589934.50.55
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160214315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62302616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1294347110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1824848111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 756346.450.8751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A65248315
PROFESIONAL A1970837116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1289006129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123023816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 680019.50.516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1356681115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 191355.20.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A69324916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149203.70.12511
PROFESIONAL B2320400119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5464810.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260497.250.54
PROFESIONAL A90164812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1617232123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162203918
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 84267.350.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1664064116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2210197129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414398.50.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO2938408.251.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1404738116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1332988115
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ASOC186595017
PROFESIONAL A1704224112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 258420.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1083221112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3189882127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1326464125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 328716.10.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 131224.450.1253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 783714.50.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 5846500.2523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3876300.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1285381115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 2502740.2513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 14981600.525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 778893.70.6254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 186365.650.12513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4932985131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8653750.518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1446075125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67088816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 170803317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1943090111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B714710.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A930996115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535181.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128402.450.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1423828122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3257569128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86439611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C119027617
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C109365816
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3549585120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8465010.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1295595114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1609116129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 694962.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 890056.750.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 664658.70.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4297850.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A990106113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78829114
JEFE B3752904124
PROFESIONAL A2065583119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B81494517
PROFESIONAL B124242013
PROFESIONAL B2150253121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439698.50.2534
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 799296.350.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152798.950.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO3164740.251.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 501283.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115804.450.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309721127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 182438.750.251
JEFE A3865235.15131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B87887518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 202375418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1111082124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133795.30.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 353417.40.6253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5253954134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 824623.811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45440411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76979217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C62088811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1146587116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117761918
PROFESIONAL A1992301123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1111528116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 439515.90.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 838405.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 147628817
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3987760.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122495.950.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A82892015
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563400110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1269951117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860538.8513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 796580.1880
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620625113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1893905111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50684711
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1365576.750.7516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B993796110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97615613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
PROFESIONAL C112571015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 897020.20.8754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3505509127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1382578118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A37793810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 286080.750.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3508453120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B38914110
PROFESIONAL B1963555112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115252.80.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO1552662.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1112392.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2409725121
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.182502915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 654852.450.6255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335387.250.255
SUBCONTRALOR5597686133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 902908.60.5514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 407695.050.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3096337138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 884605.70.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97419.20.4384
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4487487129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A81043518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2178893130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108049.450.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158714112
JEFE A3479766131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B868349111
PROFESIONAL C3144744128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B262224.50.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1909459126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 825713.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277082117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50057512
PROFESIONAL B158639816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1568417121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B866904110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96907.450.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2106090.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1898994134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135019318
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A711566111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1573005126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435541.250.2531
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1245629.450.7514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2994988120
PROFESIONAL A124017417
PROFESIONAL C3224588130
PROFESIONAL A1594353111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1369178130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292757.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215134.750.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1011900115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B87171218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236454.250.254
JEFE B3176143115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1102408111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58639714
PROFESIONAL A1260460.450.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2830960.255
VICERRECTOR4878147121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1541589111
PROFESIONAL C162143118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B71767017
PROFESIONAL B86145312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1245849116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214367.950.2193
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298407.50.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B89051817
PROFESIONAL C702790.750.2522
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78116319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1742565.95118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 776502.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 733299.30.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1033639.950.62527
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A905127110
PROFESIONAL B2638956128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1499611122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093851.650.87519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A79649014
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076406123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145910714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279917.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1938150.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1380584116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 12248190.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2082546116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396979129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3634940.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 79658010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO