Saltar Navegación

Planilla Setiembre 2018



Eje X seleccionado:

<
PUESTOSALARIOJORNADAAÑOS DE SERVICIOMES COMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO109672817
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A78228114
JEFE A3539903128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138700.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3792140.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225812
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3698877122
PROFESIONAL B2437401119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988831.3516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232171.750.253
PROFESIONAL C2169709113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731200135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.20.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO2513648.251.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172069.20.258MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO2495623.5120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8963070.756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4990939134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3587903133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1678273125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESIONAL C3360887133
PROFESIONAL C135627814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 477616.450.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1057001116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1605766119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5145430.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4675135128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5489020.56
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
DECANO5393578126
PROFESIONAL B1413869.250.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221314.150.55MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 232763319
PROFESIONAL C3050934116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A116874.750.250
PROFESOR VISITANTE II  AÑO, DOCTORADO 131908311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2642955118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.750
PROFESOR INTERINO2182939.5133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364675.750.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B337291.90.850
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5384711139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1149902112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESIONAL B141535717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2784870.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294659.50.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228585.20.12512
JEFE A3699380128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4401767128
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2903659.15128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4213402123
PROFESIONAL A2304870123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1675232113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
JEFE A3107761117
PROFESIONAL D3634847130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2778285111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C69368016
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B49756311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1297991.8110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158333214
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 108528714
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 198021315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2408947110
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 240772517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2941723114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1152013120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B4455470.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2584975116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4440110.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.06310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESIONAL C3419396126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3431905120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3698801129
PROFESIONAL A1412344115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2332240110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2344986116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 344409.250.259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1204546117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995385133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 217638.30.1569
JEFE A3830953133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4301800122
PROFESIONAL B2680976127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.40.751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4828000.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3202251120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 220906618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609986.10.6250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3432117130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO111478418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012240.30.7512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318467110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 707318.50.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1627836.750.7533
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371545.650.21916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C121140218
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870046.850.6252
PROFESIONAL C145102116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B66736714
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1259635117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322428126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 381911.50.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141267.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650112
PROFESIONAL A2790169137
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 339383.250.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESIONAL B2642345131
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
PROFESIONAL B2361389113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 771557.450.6259
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1251950130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36669.050.0319
PROFESIONAL B2348006114
PROFESIONAL C198470319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20307.150.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D928723.50.7510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421913
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A763915115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105275019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5812920.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESIONAL C987986.30.67510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64754918
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1092185.50.533
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1737625118
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO3962632110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510386.450.48321
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.2580
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78403312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 76550.250.0638
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419210.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4364310.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187714.050.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274146.550.3134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179153.750.2536MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 319101.70.256
PROFESIONAL B2359568123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365121.350.3756
PROFESIONAL B410172.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126731.850.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328975.850.3754
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3417630114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3931349133
PROFESIONAL B3218477130
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850556.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3380262119
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C436431.512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C891615110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B870421110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 252161.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1075356114
PROFESIONAL B1412228.45114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1563610110
DIRECTOR4326904117
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1630787120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 441634.250.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25891.60.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESIONAL A2085646117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1411981112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3276580117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031931136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 222957.80.2194
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.753
PROFESIONAL A2504791127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33633.750.0315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30968.40.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO324585.750.51
PROFESIONAL A2225331127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D102815318
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 124197.30.3131MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3503443130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1632492111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 398638.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134534.850.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B916464113
PROFESIONAL A108074012
PROFESIONAL A7554440.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2014541134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3555303132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B60300316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5569740.55
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177320616
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1416678134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A560289.50.517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2220146.50.537
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3671860.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2182093116
PROFESIONAL B2420072111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESIONAL A2059879122
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2748090.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303780110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.52
PROFESIONAL C156716411
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4580057134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1590587132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3858460.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236773.750.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4199120.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1652286127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7264880.517
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3783120.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2241554135
PROFESIONAL D3412886128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5396850.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4951311132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2629424111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4125043.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340414.10.3753
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57482714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 171935.450.12513
PROFESIONAL B2583401123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1799118114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141799.70.1257
PROFESIONAL A129135518
PROFESIONAL C1880219128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B56789813
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1785584120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A951074114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3205260119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1533190.12520
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1835772.35128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1019235.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115547718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2365137110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118723714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 138813619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESIONAL B177237517
DIRECTOR CIL119710711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1909993114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2030819110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2872920123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1480594113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1642493.25113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1586843.90.92514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2454516137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1524185124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C41020010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 534121.050.37513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3467524129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2540427123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337622.70.15616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4721870.53
PROFESIONAL B1974806113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2419418112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESIONAL C3206887123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435298113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1773423112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176577.050.1566
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B359507.250.2525
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2153954131
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESIONAL B2659914115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6323140.54
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 349424.60.3751
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 244548617
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44942712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2132030.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 460024.20.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 200432.950.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO1794031.5115
PROFESIONAL A2026788121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632060.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.450.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 285419.550.12515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1194028.50.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 95355.350.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 195306.70.3131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2756377112
PROFESIONAL C223743217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1659988114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1725605126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1391983.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9318240.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 493661.250.2532
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2047529116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1709303133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719462.250.7252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 228328.050.1566
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1337417114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643279.50.511
PROFESIONAL B2748726122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1108346116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159558.350.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115737.350.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 274450.90.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58002115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 546890.250.2538
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220840.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155719314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 379066.80.50MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1322114134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
JEFE B4182677132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 270173.60.3751
PROFESIONAL B2397469112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2907465117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1092996119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 20747580.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10506410.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 505779.450.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1986387114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156060419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESIONAL A150534016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60936.40.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C6201760.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2768372117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2033812116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6012854137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182349.30.12516
DIRECTOR4364016123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3522585122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1367802111
PROFESIONAL A80500912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A125800718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 484479.250.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198775.050.1579
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3399604117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679791123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2611191114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9958980.523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2341825128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C131377616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1290265.150.93816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364320.250.2511
PROFESOR PROFESOR POSDOCTORADO CONTRACT135000010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740112
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 223048718
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4863277134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0635MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139140515
PROFESIONAL A91556413
JEFE A3360026127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2355630.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 275527.250.257
PROFESIONAL A398213.350.4752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2093132118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236913.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 771060.0637
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.0319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3351850.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6411270.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31010.30.0315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2410179111
PROFESIONAL B196013118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2055551129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 129371415
PROFESOR INTERINO996295.50.757
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3482922121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A95804415
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1065427114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317345131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2575495129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2243149.75128
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3119585112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1483087123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C101144716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D60310710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1698774123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 912888.30.43818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270605.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105172713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2429700.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2809755115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1089659111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2186066.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 813654.950.31317
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1637515131
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO1216204.50.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32224.30.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1261952.4111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2050562112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110400911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746399.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2030792135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454617.450.4386
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1717548121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329530.450.5481
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B491245.6511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 435085.450.3759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10331770.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253872.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337132
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 83612514
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3355666126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4811942135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A46041410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3153769124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2335070.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2727050114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5547675128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 405083.750.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1884825128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8755530.52
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3076539115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A958612110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 579172.50.43811
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION5145240128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4005891.5119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C104793517
PROFESOR INTERINO8420890.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3675318119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348445.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112907810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESIONAL C2658650113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4080142127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1931645130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115750.750.1257
PROFESIONAL A2095860.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1869012.50.530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C891615110
PROFESIONAL A2085646116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1833828126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C89736316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.52
PROFESIONAL B196013118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2000642110
PROFESIONAL B1937720113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1613941129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESIONAL B103374813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B50689211
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2295984117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94935916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 703560.250.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5157000125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 81140411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1385582133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2115300119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40024.150.03111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 157394815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1666400135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3247068125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 211701.70.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31355.60.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1139515124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.12510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071.511MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESIONAL D3651045130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471006.350.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864520.950.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO1251822111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1104044122
PROFESIONAL B6085880.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 441460.0630
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 15700000.534
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 196273115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3325683128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5165545141
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B56912014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7251337139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2840070122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 618331.150.28130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1109328110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10267310.528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1033101121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN3715753117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4104041129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593029.50.510
PROFESIONAL A2492382128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1825194111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 391763.750.259
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 461221.350.519
PROFESIONAL A2139418116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2676569118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61553213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 294306.650.4170
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A763915114
PROFESIONAL A2434903134
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8180540.7512MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 492201.50.2518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 451613.750.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2393494113
PROFESIONAL A2059879118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3801212120
JEFE A3494934131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84477712
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 246021418
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107627.850.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 311851.750.2513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 10013330.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 572576.50.31315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 699743.750.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1839400132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESIONAL B2919513133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1693378126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1657557114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2783130130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 509617.90.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL C2946850130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3871740.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567509111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1397363117
PROFESIONAL A80500912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 73590.50.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651148.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1343204117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1298879121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234088.20.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881472.50.521
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C308723.50.59
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5270110.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 398761.50.2520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97447516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1899717116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C66614615
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2388652112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42176.70.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 226950.050.15611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3423230.21911
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1299274.50.520
PROFESIONAL D2663611116
JEFE B4464749136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151951918
PROFESIONAL A7623980.510
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232910717
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809784125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115750.750.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO749188.511
PROFESIONAL B2430475.75111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517245114
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2414314113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1304080126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 695383.350.31328
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1835181112
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA7951232134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 180299119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1515314133
PROFESIONAL A2249719113
PROFESIONAL B109437617
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 505523.750.2530
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2125815130
JEFE B3916838132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1421903116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1716312.517
JEFE A3449965130
PROFESIONAL A104721417
PROFESIONAL B2185750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1142071.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2396675.5133
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 211119216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119014218
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 523803.50.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 264665.10.1888
PROFESIONAL C127734212
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C80410.60.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2031931136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438852.750.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2011759118
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4264718127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606119
JEFE B3717650128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 492450.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 780200.9511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1499702.9518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2472139.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135629.650.1561
JEFE B2272360.95112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1027078.5113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4604140131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
PROFESIONAL B2822163129
VICERRECTOR5696477128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 965292.350.9543
PROFESIONAL A1973966114
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3641231117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 124197.30.3133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A88054913
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA176454115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 207881.450.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5103354131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B72027614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1012240.50.7513
JEFE B3314604.2119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A775974110
PROFESIONAL C138359815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 80048.20.06312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319654.750.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B736164112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2273751.5114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29572.30.0314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESIONAL C270274719
PROFESIONAL C141014313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76118016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 932149.9513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2860770.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4146139131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO1915130.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 921381.050.8753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906346.20.62514
PROFESIONAL B26675.8510MES INCOMPLETO
JEFE B3710123121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1989925114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 9634930.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3145358.5126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434065.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO90748412
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2841483115
PROFESOR INTERINO1842562.450.87519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESIONAL C2703203118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2220201120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA154126016
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 198870619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 380416.450.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C2030792135
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESIONAL A2390783132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2592568123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 212178917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158475917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 253839.350.3130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 151467217
JEFE A4485691132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 52798.50.0632
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 769235.550.37530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7168020.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1461634126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D176244.250.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B992001110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO103157615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3411600.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094746110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2640438113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243675.750.254
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 644794.050.37514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B108193219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603541.050.37515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4721870.53
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6566571133
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESIONAL C3344573134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3418791113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESIONAL A142484319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6683690.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131155715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49123310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225992219
PROFESIONAL B108329614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84216615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2244291115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 213133718
PROFESIONAL B224022818
PROFESIONAL C3037830126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6210020.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130514
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3997633128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1183903.75113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.57
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1553917131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970540112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1636699116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.70.1260
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174136.60.1258
PROFESIONAL B2214853111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2049026133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 197803515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899114.50.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2429700.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1529707125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 128860516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 371512.350.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 480054.750.43813
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3428234121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2784870.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116258416
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 200994.950.12524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565147.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2691540125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1994324133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51719.70.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 194281.20.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134153016
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 10606900.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1133010119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 762706.150.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1063539.250.2529
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2821979111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80779218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159020.10.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376213.150.2816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2848234120
PROFESIONAL B152157419
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299990.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 433219.210MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D7555640.515
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1798950.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
JEFE A3569883133
PROFESIONAL B2326144116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92868.70.1882MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3489165.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95788812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1567921.518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944618111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2351742110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912134
PROFESOR INTERINO1438670.251.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4287036128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A522329.1515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305717.050.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872851110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1581637118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1998846110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101405616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1307281113
DIRECTOR278033716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 359499.250.258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESOR INTERINO1193338.519
PROFESIONAL D3558666131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101506.50.0945
JEFE A2867477113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B62139317
PROFESIONAL B2525479121
PROFESIONAL A129743818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5671990.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3796597132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835.80.1882MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 453478.750.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A747033112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1038523.50.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1840476128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4951950.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1745563.3111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1844824110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5515815129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 530605.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 332570.250.2516
PROFESIONAL B1951984110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 548425.50.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 374926.10.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2913662113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.32618MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1668595130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 39216.950.03111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36091.20.0638MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B97057811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 882920.1250
PROFESIONAL A1905112112
JEFE A3360026124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B710969113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESIONAL A91556413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1191790.71.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248559.60.31
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3306528125
JEFE B4505054131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 214741.650.15612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2135419112
PROFESIONAL A2310814130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 182877916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858112
PROFESIONAL B161859413
PROFESIONAL B86507511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414508.750.2514
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 406849.50.2531
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2131116.5115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3165592118
PROFESIONAL A2097537115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2493929.5118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 414513.750.2515
PROFESIONAL B2400315118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195049.050.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1446803131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3394195127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 426450.150.8750
PROFESIONAL A2739952137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456979.80.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128814119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10512300.756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3311250122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 227211.950.12523
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2719952118
PROFESIONAL C2800803119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087880115
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 77167212
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277819
PROFESIONAL C168740812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165503.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2687927114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 590233.70.6253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1226679113
PROFESIONAL D2418475112
PROFESIONAL A1573400111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1801641128
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660707112
PROFESIONAL A2211114121
PROFESIONAL A166126819
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 767689.50.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B105793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1872853110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D276269.9510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1640105113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322883.60.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5008202131
PROFESIONAL A1813956111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 640360.850.37518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESIONAL A1797004111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041064112
PROFESIONAL A105024512
PROFESIONAL B1871129110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1130092.9516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1558248.5113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 104399012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESIONAL B2265880114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B200787.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761518.10.9380
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4158873129
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE120758519MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1042286113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3155873121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4345669129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134731514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C80723713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2101343129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4900220.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118458.30.1881MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980759.250.7511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1410278.050.62517
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO7215540131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2483667120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.0319
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 134133215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6325531145
PROFESIONAL D3166910120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B84776619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1282920.60.7510
PROFESOR INTERINO4014347.51.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 674720.20.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034476.113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123345614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2200075.35116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1004935.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1127029111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3472717122
PROFESIONAL A2404141122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 26399.30.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 503942.20.3755
PROFESIONAL B80027.510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A295713.250.254
PROFESIONAL C3205144130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B828206115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2975470113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 7135610.55
PROFESIONAL A1866851117
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101373213
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 483623.750.2526
PROFESIONAL B10615740.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A57937515
PROFESIONAL A1519260112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72326117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 513320.50.2523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4526761132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B722935.50.526
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3567773116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1296740126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 263251.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84477712
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235151.150.15610
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2911236124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1616312.25113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2374348112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B56902812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123449212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360023.20.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 655655.60.5638
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESIONAL A2503413129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1979420113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92005.90.1263
PROFESIONAL A2052556116
PROFESIONAL C2912345124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 350973.950.15626
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4437110.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8066710.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1472638130
PROFESIONAL C2520165120
PROFESIONAL A99614014
PROFESIONAL B2871611131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1826476.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385571.750.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3872817122
PROFESOR INTERINO1194609114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146104.850.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1080573110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1830337132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296783.750.258
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592240.050.37513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1204264127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100565112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251092.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 868828.70.8757
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1875967110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B104279116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B107535618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2784870.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4603480127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1411001114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642291127
PROFESIONAL C3009106120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373624.750.2511
PROFESIONAL A1989571112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B863844110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 312235.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3995075131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 262135.20.15618
PROFESIONAL A3597900.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1254
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2592244114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1023927.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2807108.5133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4471240.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84353.350.06314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957856118
JEFE B3294893117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106787114
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3502497.5117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 705211.750.2525
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3243457122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316621.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91676711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4778680.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3059766115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4999128136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1189073.250.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
DECANO4460611131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A762442.80.915
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 115469215
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C76297914
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2350509111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.150
PROFESIONAL C3079659127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4860840.5123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 156596518
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3401910.2511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2389124113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80586616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385845.70.3754
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2632758110
PROFESIONAL C3427390130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172473.60.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 454423.90.2523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2851640113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO1598234.95114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103566.50.1251
PROFESIONAL B1967559113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57298612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D84002815
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219063.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145163.10.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 225155.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1644285113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 572580.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2773746127
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3453066124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 666163.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321538.250.2511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1973429129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 235880.60.12524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1611414115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2452584.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7289100.752
PROFESIONAL A294306.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 403228.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C78165817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 847569.750.756
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2372494145
PROFESIONAL C3511047133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A454011.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110335.450.251MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1309789114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1440279134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B47812010
PROFESIONAL C2996002125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2598631117
PROFESIONAL C3302744133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89034818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1018697.90.7514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2769584118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL C3301115132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2757197116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583122
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1030542111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A62384614
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C767841.3112
PROFESIONAL A2371051125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2428512.5126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 134153015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4614800.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A530929.50.514
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1220896124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1355014112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 264338.250.251
PROFESIONAL A2303690111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B149578.30.12517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D63566812
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESIONAL C2551291.5124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1170752115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1798950.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1144023110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119507617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 941968.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153118
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2021423111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 351262.750.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1423907131
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 225992219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 996271.30.6888
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167013917
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1130842122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2151566124
PROFESIONAL B2699395113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 471158.950.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2523773113
PROFESIONAL A2357692131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 197688.950.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 208360.750.15612
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 753957.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1009838.5515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172610.80.2130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2037607111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5967081128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A403516.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1656037.751.254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A64263414
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2350509111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1337669119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011111
PROFESIONAL C99677011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1366538118
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 221992118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2390925.45113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51783.20.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 765437.50.54
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3888354121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1345587.750.7517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2389844122
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4989325129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106950518
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 145034.30.256MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1402114.40.43820
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1375732125
PROFESOR INTERINO2762818.5134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C903187.65110
PROFESIONAL B147228218
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3929941140
DECANO7699836133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 233063019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 561604.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161516816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6877420.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141270112
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 720046.50.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B105275019
PROFESIONAL B1805513112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B74072216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439776.70.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3509510129
PROFESIONAL C2329928.4112
PROFESIONAL B172004916
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 333920.50.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C357380.6510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2555035115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2329100110
PROFESIONAL A138646318
PROFESIONAL B733221.750.2537
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 189711.60.3754MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77844.10.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2760717117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169917.450.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 196740419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3322986125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 240144.650.31314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159845716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1621282120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B837294.750.7513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 183368219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C122992016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125777.350.1250
PROFESIONAL B193215119
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
PROFESIONAL B2444556125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C57465312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2115689125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1277766.5123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B837386.115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 492144.250.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESIONAL B151998018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.252
PROFESIONAL C1296770.912
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155296817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460112
PROFESIONAL D2807157113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D98680216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 225146.150.1568
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D133852918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2570903117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 232566219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 167295.650.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO1863371110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL A129135517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1050837119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3080904117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1164681119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
JEFE B3933437134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1304031129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 196420.950.12512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 371396.10.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B946608114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 326650.50.2515
PROFESIONAL A117272414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1159643.90.68818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 429973.250.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D86535114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 376159.450.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629632.50.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 405260.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 633963.750.751
PROFESIONAL B5168740.53
PROFESIONAL C2501127117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150268815
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 159989.350.1254
PROFESIONAL A647399.50.510
PROFESIONAL A1828246115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736831.80.6256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2415038120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368689110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3164432120
PROFESIONAL B2944237133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 899438.550.37544
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4584430132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3259455118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B678670113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1633662111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 147719.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244198.750.3923
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1144887120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 349892.250.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1585447112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1324652.7121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1716223.250.87514
PROFESIONAL B2526213114
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2150933.050.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6646750.2511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR372283.20.12523
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 597957.70.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621227.90.6884
PROFESIONAL C184831615
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142819.650.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159845718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495494.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1044556.5114
PROFESIONAL B2600384114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 135870.350.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1847105130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2332578.5112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103454911
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1106882118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3794336134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A479090.050.9672
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 279563.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8963070.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104154315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9429720.758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448319
PROFESIONAL B171236418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2434444117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9176660.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A715078110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D101348017
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517832.50.6251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55986514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO2739171.251.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1182891122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 832313.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 517836.250.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4949870.53
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B69494414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588724.50.57
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B552888.50.513
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3209689117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A3027950.55
PROFESOR INV. II AÑO SEP-CONARE AS ADJU159048118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1995468133
PROFESIONAL B2725548122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5590570.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A340427.40.66715MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2561607116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216609.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3359685119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 38409.70.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.256
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 160110917
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2542025135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133862.10.1256
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3619138120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 229516.450.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1307679111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 504774.50.53
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3554715127
PROFESIONAL A1893046112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2675651116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
PROFESOR INTERINO172889317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 176534.20.3751MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2949615125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5059891143
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4703106125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1620872123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1324229111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 6514180.57
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2361864110
PROFESOR INTERINO9758740.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11608290.59
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243467120
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342811
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1248076.514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 78403312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3270720.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3403633118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111394815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123746.70.1266
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2466815115
PROFESIONAL A1543172.5116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1037999114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESIONAL B156376814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1317547.70.9889
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 313735.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3247670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 954120.750.759
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D61420711
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1723306113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065428114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167624319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C115063318
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1896070.251
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1705147.450.87531
PROFESIONAL B2181055114
PROFESIONAL B3008325129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2342563113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3277270.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8233.550.1253MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 786063.20.8752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1613148118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2507332110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012730134
PROFESIONAL C131439917
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1926920.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 544751.950.3756
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4745218122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2122426111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A94461819
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1832648.50.531
PROFESIONAL A189079819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1175215.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1120325112
PROFESIONAL B99527013
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 289261.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
JEFE A3845901133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 524477.90.512
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342811
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776650.253
PROFESIONAL B2577206116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C112433218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724335.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260276.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1362801130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542109.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 187810.60.1253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1230371119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91686812
DIRECTOR240406618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A788166112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.55
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL233284416
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637117
PROFESIONAL B2526213116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B571593.750.758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 506762.20.28112
PROFESIONAL B2214888113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1576086117
PROFESIONAL A293638.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534116
PROFESOR INTERINO600797.750.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.150
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3213913131
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3167440124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2450633114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3768307126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 346776.90.5637MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 351405.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7644270.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781338.70.8962
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565584.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5720420.58
PROFESIONAL A2337960124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 161778.10.1564
PROFESIONAL B133857811
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3454333118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 169177.50.1566
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7320730.57
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2673416132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESIONAL A2548912131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231701.10.2632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1210457128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 141267.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1264089.750.7526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 7875870.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.60.1871
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1456426113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4278877118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33162.850.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 311954.30.255
DECANO5668729128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESIONAL D3142726130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3613383118
PROFESOR INTERINO3764652.51.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.7330
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 145677.10.1254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C944846113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 172204.60.3753MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO1593165.5111
PROFESIONAL C187487715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362480.50.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3257249118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B122456919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4142660.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 172172117
PROFESIONAL D2997142118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1976090132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESIONAL B1779833111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 434278.50.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213069.550.15614
PROFESIONAL C271140.10.250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4448943131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3325835115
PROFESIONAL B156373015
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.514
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1734192111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL A1986375113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1171626113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 486610.550.6881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1000131.750.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 883546.60.67510
PROFESIONAL A2397388115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90198413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C117461117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESIONAL A1099547.250.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 363782.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 230864.50.253
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1662969.050.9837
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1245661.90.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A330013.50.55
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.165779219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5730470.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1733661116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2274400.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280417
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446564.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1939623130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2439281123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR1250744.50.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133350919
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B43334911
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2716232114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 270344.250.257
PROFESIONAL B151998018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244768.850.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110385.850.0947
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143884.60.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 194133.650.1884
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
PROFESIONAL B1593579111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2237092118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162787.10.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 250454.850.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2666480.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 365528.70.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 164057.60.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 419210.50.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A73659816
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 5905190.2531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2664631118
PROFESIONAL B80027510
PROFESIONAL A2437232127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930389.2513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 399030.250.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1087880117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C134200718
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2336206111
PROFESIONAL C2373182110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A90414318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710750.250.8750
PROFESIONAL B2605260130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145623613
PROFESIONAL B162829219
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3326689123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 376861.50.2515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600159.70.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1081878111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118958616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
JEFE A3557453127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 347649.750.3756
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B434807.510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 105551813
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1190017122
PROFESIONAL B2659914126
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN4137553114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1679382113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117314.450.1252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A53139814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.54
DIRECTOR252389517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2180480.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2211765.1110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1963695127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182764.350.3130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5413680.54
PROFESIONAL A2258421129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B245357.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A58672812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1573926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1019235.914
PROFESIONAL C3616536128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B277769.810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126826319
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C107327017
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334487117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185832.950.12518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6411976126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1349654114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0635
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 208828217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A974352114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1670295113
JEFE B3313821115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL B2710907126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESIONAL A884865.750.7511
PROFESIONAL C2619546116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO94976414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 309162.70.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1567585127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 215432.50.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1422726.750.518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2103023.250.7516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153958815
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2526917116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2946219124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142530.750.1258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2726157.850.87531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580786.850.3758
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2317267118
PROFESIONAL B179879618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 573859.50.56
PROFESIONAL A1927517115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124975.350.1255
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2755579118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESIONAL D2852585119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67924314
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A860192110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 318829.20.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 510847.750.6251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2037942131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1475858118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1631929112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 988831.350.87514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3384340132
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208833217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 173268.850.12510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5896395135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2530
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
JEFE A3709224131
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4802218134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 559799.60.3758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1204608129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3389696120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178596.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO321612.10.3751
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3001690111
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1445816129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105340.750.06325
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESIONAL C2616720115
PROFESOR INTERINO4319176.71.2533
PROFESIONAL B2575805121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520553.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C82881715
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2094610126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 648559.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56318.450.1252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 204814519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 461951.950.28116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3754
JEFE A3633544134
PROFESOR INTERINO2094245.251.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1050447.914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45951410
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL B707678.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308353.750.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5523340.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 102652713
PROFESIONAL C3821444128
PROFESIONAL C163681618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273615
PROFESIONAL A1091294.50.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5015460.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B103374814
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296783.750.258
PROFESOR INTERINO73542314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3664120.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526716.850.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 906495.750.757
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95183716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3662453138
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A962158114
PROFESIONAL A1741383113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 595720.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 750907.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2043087116
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 180857418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782454.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.753
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 171761815
PROFESIONAL B1548587.414
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 643892.350.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151733018
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B46203211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3781618129
PROFESIONAL B122640116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 448153.450.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 71507.850.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESIONAL C1497981.50.533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2528
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESIONAL A2728806143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1226288111
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5696529126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2529411113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESIONAL B280904.250.254
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 362361.40.21914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 67670.950.0636
PROFESIONAL C204965418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2602185120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B72535915
PROFESOR INTERINO4725459.751.2519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30468.20.0632MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2622829125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 675860.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 728640.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 577961.450.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1536914110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
PROFESIONAL C198470318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 153651.550.1255
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5139261131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1414637112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C130432319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152831.60.12522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
JEFE B4251214134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165477.850.12511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3143184132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1607912.20.87529
PROFESIONAL A2589427133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 60921.450.0750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 260276.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.20.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
PROFESIONAL A2552781124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123171013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 676826.150.758MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2790676.5119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006116
DIRECTOR4242888127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2637643130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029541.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 421373.50.52
PROFESIONAL C2799963114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1884
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78212016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 446790.350.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 657809.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.252
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 823709.20.37533
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1039487.250.759
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 481420.80.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1004853.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2403106.716
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2563546120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 63702.20.0633
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 243685.750.2510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 986866.50.43826
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2612604115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5296732133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 282523.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106121116
PROFESOR INTERINO3111758.5129
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1075122110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2407002119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 498223.750.2530
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2751697117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 58791.70.0632
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1647113121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B736238114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 26317360.535
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 481033.350.5541
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 333236.250.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1451036122
PROFESIONAL B113839114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR5590210.2515
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3862673128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2098458.95130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210686.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7611320.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108421914
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2306208123
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.54
PROFESIONAL C173765315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 782901.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116036.40.09312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 580632.10.25114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2144612114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1550302115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 624664.20.60
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 526088.250.2510
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2764381.6128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.50.1266
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B712051110
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342810
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B54385113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 517689.90.54
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1484922117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2336916117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1044740.4110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 566660.70.458
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5583924136
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2605863115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2520794124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069696116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 306201.250.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2618466116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 209756319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A599436.50.513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 244198.90.1886
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 926462.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9616780.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4026202126
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.206163912
PROFESIONAL B124133014
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5196127.251.2526
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3228014113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1321248113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A46749910
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40614.30.050
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 97795411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3268632125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2869202115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3455690.5126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114643915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1417626112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930389.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1689406132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135477118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3116936123
JEFE B3113862116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83642916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125104217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1933026118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1656314114
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6064830.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 681487.50.514
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2519512114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2254964112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1552451.7519
PROFESIONAL B2214888114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B6716140.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234085.050.12516
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESIONAL B3144306133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A2092790.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B132166419
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2519512114
PROFESIONAL B145174012
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2063397117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1684134133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3227807118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1712839122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 710750.250.8750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2853018.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154850213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESIONAL C145102116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95580.350.1256
PROFESIONAL C2258394111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986126
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3394015127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6710600.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803012
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1403351112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.152
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2041162127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1168543.7515
PROFESIONAL C2645650123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4679434131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2346490.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3229524127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 236093.50.253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C61391710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 662003.250.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86813113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1296905126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1316289113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3372897121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C110891916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 478585.150.511
PROFESIONAL A1973016120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1916629115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1860853110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 238161.850.12526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823084.450.8752
PROFESIONAL B473783.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 992867.250.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1453328135
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESIONAL B9606190.512
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1294337131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2292763110
PROFESIONAL A1883396120
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 254060.250.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5030390.55
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 523888.50.2529
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 179678618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.253
PROFESIONAL B131442116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1463475112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 328904.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 3597900.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5401700.56
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1057488120
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 164011217
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2065836113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4617240.2523
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5426750.2524
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887610.2511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESIONAL C157592416
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3066541139
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153100.60.12514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3549030.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1404285127
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1404489112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 364454.950.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESIONAL A2404141126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 550112.950.3759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95382610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A52044712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169621.40.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B65779315
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1754617.5113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2855229118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A80712217
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 373967.250.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 412610.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1199373127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1935799124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1281637118
PROFESIONAL C129944415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1905420132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1046824118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3055870140
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 169531819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148257.350.1259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 559503.70.37511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESIONAL A86616112
JEFE A2889274124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673768.50.751
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3493129129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624943133
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66304816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1720590.1257
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B7998180.529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77112413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1781323120
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 144242717
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1120373.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2666480.255
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 629975.350.8920
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A292990.60.70
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433114
PROFESIONAL A8079140.513
PROFESIONAL A2626123133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1752047130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724076.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 284944.750.257
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3084077116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1658138120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESIONAL D3217880115
PROFESIONAL B2637470119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123502.950.1253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1126325.90.87511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111587816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1034325110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1497656123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 143876217
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2136731111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10733290.514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 418261.50.28111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3599637134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 28700.750.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1204477110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 157718616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D120814619
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87726812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2078538114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 188079.70.1885
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6448940.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2368821120
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO4658339113
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2368187110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182227.40.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 196958.90.1884
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241811.850.12526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2069139113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1100893111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1834384111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 643543.80.3757
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B687710110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1525534117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1530468117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1992895128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1589670132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A66875514
PROFESIONAL B2452042114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6016400.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3592080.2520
PROFESIONAL B188077219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 319116.750.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
DIRECTOR309936416
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 218999518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430242.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105300713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B94756712
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2780803121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100437113
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174123
PROFESIONAL A99614014
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 236848.450.2195
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2012558134
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2401579119
PROFESIONAL A2026788120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595406136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1586841114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6667933141
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1514170133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16598250.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97136.650.06315
PROFESIONAL B2046795111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESIONAL B2290674.25117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154176.850.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 736831.80.6256
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESIONAL B2084448111
PROFESIONAL C1098978.950.87
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1765840.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 320204.50.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88742212
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2429749120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006213
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B17435.250.51MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1523663129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B100263517
PROFESIONAL C2339082112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A773231.516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2767577113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182227.40.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 667419.30.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1567668131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116085.850.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978818
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3510469133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 632018.750.28129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241109.10.15613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1447309112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5743670.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1493404132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B88138419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35315.450.0316
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1673989114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1582138120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2703501116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1227566.9516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A123711219
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2524346114
PROFESIONAL B161542617
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167575.10.252MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B979007111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2832922116
PROFESOR CATEGORIA ESPECIAL 5000000.51MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2871987.85114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870978.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESIONAL C2150936110
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2818617129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2141833123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154744517
PROFESIONAL C3551826113
PROFESIONAL B2050760111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 746922.350.6256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1654105125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2639930.2521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2470060.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1155095115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1575291128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1075606.150.81311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3233406121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 785203.50.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 367818.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 370396.250.259
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 329814.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.50.257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1208777113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1559305110
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 191917.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 839497.450.62515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1900174111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.450.1255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D109280418
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1853055110
PROFESIONAL A2370101133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2190476.250.7525
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1178909.50.530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D66427211
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116941916
PROFESIONAL A2172508119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A292990.610MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1460753116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3619264132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 338452.50.5630
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 961385.90.759
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2124617113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4229395125
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3048232119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1804138113
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2497246.5117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211892.350.1886
PROFESIONAL C2828688121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955936119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 791135.60.37528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1924645.451.1259
PROFESOR INTERINO2924482.251.2520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 691991.80.6252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1218447122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126078913
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTR.159501716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 372877.450.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 457292.80.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 426571.50.2511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923614
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2162427115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269629.450.3769
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5608570132
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 121862113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 493850.750.752MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1338427.50.76715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2211374136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 349002.60.21912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A85870818
PROFESIONAL A117455317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 112704.60.12513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1328064113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1201894116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2898782123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5616099130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3624768131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4543248130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1936745112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7438300.512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 187114117
PROFESOR INTERINO2173525.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 395532.50.254
PROFESIONAL B179879618
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3658690.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11442720.7520
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2141091113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A71153613
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1478449.5114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7289100.753
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C4616200.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3065284112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1466683113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1599636128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 336884.20.3751
PROFESIONAL A91556418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 314354.750.3580
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
PROFESIONAL B3281067134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4937779136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3468862120
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3182584128
PROFESIONAL A91556413
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 191234.40.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 288173.750.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128978819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3517914122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144490.350.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 677399.10.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 356786.50.2515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D59200710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3416590131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1729934123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1092175114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1118065117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESIONAL D3865792128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.2512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B84857717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B465507.50.511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A44157911
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C268035.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1918499.25119
PROFESOR INTERINO732327.150.6883
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753598120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1511998121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244418
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A935084114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1905882128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 17528680.528
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 200765419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252339.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1866687128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1590517110
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4026770.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2346490.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1238298110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1072032112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 208379.850.12516
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 229638.750.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295707.50.2512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 3531680.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3885496130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1028658116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1505430114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1199589111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 705876.50.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1929180.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2598335116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL A2040147115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255723.70.3132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 259921.250.255
PROFESIONAL C3134591122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A63307916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 960061.913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 454862.20.37510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 711623.50.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1256
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4813914128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1068572120
PROFESIONAL C3456115133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1249989114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456476.550.3756
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90802319
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1660600125
PROFESIONAL B136369914
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B62233715
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7697300.511
PROFESOR INTERINO1322194.5111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 156422513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78576216
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3858106133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 216609.60.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A72402117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 534723.750.2523
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 347252.250.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2996270.252
PROFESIONAL B188077219
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178117
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
PROFESIONAL C2243926111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 670136.250.755
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3894667123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1098647.50.526
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2077304128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1064990119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B82920515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 431323.650.6253
PROFESIONAL B2164828110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2006889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 133714419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 337951.50.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1174671.6514
RECTOR8731676137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290476.250.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1049626113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1208228123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B60315912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B79435315
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESIONAL A1807564114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A78241618
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2312367111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115592315
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B92535418
PROFESIONAL B2568174129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3418200.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 42445151.2528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37669.750.0639MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 715652.250.752
PROFESIONAL C3137212122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2553909117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1167701.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B57756614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2175372118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158238519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESIONAL A79119311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 340446.550.3444
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1033692111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2908921116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B78576216
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1131075.750.7510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C140731018
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A48552718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2730939113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 418398.250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 20146.750.0633MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49502312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 164194.650.1257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29445.40.0318
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1784635125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126005916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 719575.050.6387
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 459118.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1250730.750.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111522715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 301896.250.259
PROFESIONAL A2139418118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 66594.70.0637
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 438634.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82853211
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1362975110
JEFE A3062791116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 158751.10.12510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1778987.250.7515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651148.50.511
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 326735.750.251
PROFESIONAL C2912648112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4605660.6254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319784126
PROFESIONAL A2002113125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3496823122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESIONAL A2404141125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3319647128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 582561.250.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887016.250.524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1202577.750.7518
PROFESIONAL B80027510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1085011112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013697135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B6671000.516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 569843.70.2518
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3957047126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241401.250.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B63861812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 870978.750.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1877787126
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 11084830.520
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3595111116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315619114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1977230133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 183041914
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3321360.51
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609116
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2382713.5119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55235.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2194852.950.62526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2513
PROFESIONAL B2174140118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2456639114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 102026.30.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4282270.2516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B752893114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 472278.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245633.350.15613
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1238020123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 538792.750.2532
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1503263135
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8066480.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223282.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122480518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1090240.1252
PROFESIONAL C3414287131
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5191570.59
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 769225.50.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213103.20.12513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A944618111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 35449.950.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.253
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1861955121
PROFESIONAL A2258421128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1681554123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A70181313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A983071113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489402.50.50
PROFESIONAL A129135517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1361807.75110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 317288.70.256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
JEFE B3817244130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2646353114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125601719
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 424168.750.2517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 919126.80.62513
PROFESOR INTERINO1639187.5110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1685636113
PROFESIONAL B2562565123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO2070786.5116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A475755.50.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422388.50.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B898924111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4433247130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149602.70.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 445035.250.518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2706847116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918603.70.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217692.60.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 141036819
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3876358121
PROFESIONAL B3321418123
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 155956415
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B49502312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 933026.90.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1210674110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 455119.80.28113
PROFESIONAL A1030961.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1435298113
PROFESIONAL B12160970.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06310
PROFESIONAL C2436404113
PROFESOR INTERINO45059551.2531
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43425411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3284472133
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2517210115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.2514
PROFESIONAL A119729118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 128743218
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 201835516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72993014
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 298581.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 727161.40.2527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139378118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9546590.521
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1275216110
PROFESOR INTERINO102090815
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57946417
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B619919.50.528
PROFESIONAL A1602055111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130375916
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 189995.40.1565
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 979576.60.8755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1113564113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 914203.50.756
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESIONAL B2605260131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527909.60.5639
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 798991.60.68822
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A77591517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION6574567138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165814.20.1565
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 154378.70.1563
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5886856134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1001944.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESIONAL A135200918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3544629135
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1984070.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5019263134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 73282411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1348836135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34642.750.0316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10897320.7515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A690779.50.516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 194057016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C67073411
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2643548112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 203424.60.12517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.150.1879
PROFESIONAL A87132515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 607980.70.37513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1402885116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1030052111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98202412
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1609843113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127919118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153347418
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C100572015
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2680666129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C55820912
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A117879218
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2109883112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1122953.517
PROFESIONAL B2921058133
PROFESIONAL A1795155114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 149432219
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8908370.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D703679.250.755
PROFESIONAL B1719275112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 308757.450.3133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 735301.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 91823710
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1115962114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651879.50.58
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2332588111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1896049110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 158888717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 165612.40.1565
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3972419128
PROFESIONAL A367294.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1353004113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34446.650.0317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION2929096111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3514881124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 465488.750.2521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1185341125
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C111455715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 350866.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214240.50.251
VICERRECTOR5085139124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1059819.60.759
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESIONAL A175477017
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C48573212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 571278.60.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497127
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 535986.70.3758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 781647.450.6259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10333400.514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1964101.318
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 206615.250.1567
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3486330.2512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11538700.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1839606130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1727107130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232183118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 210167319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3809700128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 482786.950.3756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 981431.850.6253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A56186313
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436832116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 92498.950.0982
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.40.1562
PROFESIONAL A2671025135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4551052124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 308424.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B270190.50.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C72195513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109908314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1137199114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123145.10.1251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 538545.811
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2323528127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A6973040.530
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145656.350.255MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A47225811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A55349213
PROFESIONAL C2617911124
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2013410134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1429076112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1001640.0513MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 10356010.511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B76212517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 732073.10.8751
PROFESIONAL A2470322128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1094200.5114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2484812111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 136552.850.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 646670.750.513
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1660825130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3346929128
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C120366119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 272228.450.12527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1765607137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 490923.750.2527
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4800310.53
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2057159111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134404914
PROFESIONAL C183583918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425411
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C875473.519
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3321360.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 214919.350.15613
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 188497618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1212773.4513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 155930519
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1239898125
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1556601137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1767541125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 274046.950.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431525.250.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1330670135
PROFESIONAL A1873745116
PROFESIONAL B3214251127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109908315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 727295.20.7363
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 385582.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109658.60.1254
PROFESIONAL C3011726119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C962590114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974111
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 215624016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53425813
PROFESIONAL A2582002131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1897115.9119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 42983.90.03113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3170243117
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2462089113
JEFE A3569883134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4252042121
PROFESIONAL B94756712
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 956317.50.59
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1709984114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1311177116
PROFESIONAL A108007315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 151584719
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 116179414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A877310111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1277167115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1773822114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 190298518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 696343.50.2519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5673710129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110036314
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A90116119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A56242014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A102924515
PROFESIONAL C2015811112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2278190.10.7529
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A71680116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1030873114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 668167.30.6882
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 612402.50.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4267200.4751
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 143474.50.1253
PROFESIONAL B2215898113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 123249113
PROFESIONAL B141724515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3887520.752
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 190931.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1884635122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1127930.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1614205129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESIONAL C3663745136
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2382999.1119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1863234134
PROFESIONAL A1524796110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B68518816
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2897835118
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 232342811
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B47912612
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299205.50.259
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1195685.250.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3751
PROFESIONAL B2783533133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B65111613
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5175757128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1263251110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074117
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 577601.750.2526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C108792915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1544603112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1289787.919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299205.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESIONAL A2745793128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139243.450.1256
PROFESIONAL C2772917120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B102793619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108273616
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A55916112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1673964.20.87513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232171.750.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7290470.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B678898.50.518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 623165.50.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A908952111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 3924250.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1735815116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106659214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESIONAL C2844374121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 61751.450.0633
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A970447112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1140153115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1565829117
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1055133.50.524
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1093780.50.536
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 176236.20.12510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399219.250.2514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4944151124
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5641355115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8285531147
PROFESIONAL C2466172111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2129205115
PROFESIONAL A135200918
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1368689110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117448319
PROFESIONAL B1797525111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118175.40.1888MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432567.90.511
PROFESIONAL C2786860120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B949181112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1347135.90.8759
PROFESIONAL B1832599113
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2401276111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7329460.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82751611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A992650115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 307277.50.2512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3755387118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 167226.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 93859610
JEFE A3152730117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1282340113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 918603.750.758
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 393917.950.3754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 345808.40.4383
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3752
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 981847.50.528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 651022.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 665596.10.68824
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122046014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 634466.50.513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 441460.0630
PROFESIONAL A2625072133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8354610.755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6056005133
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2212354136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3006359117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 603792.50.510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10202030.514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A83535718
PROFESIONAL A676004.50.58
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 388562.50.2515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 323501.50.18818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 55235.450.1251MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2561881.65110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310699.50.3751
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B216674.50.51
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1127919118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152411MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1019415.60.62513
PROFESIONAL A7021420.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 526178.20.3757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 51719.70.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 489402.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C72663511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1646256128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 632100.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94437413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1569496123
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2925049.5119
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1439332112
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 561805.750.2535
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124243217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1548365113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
PROFESIONAL A5236070.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117744917
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESIONAL C3053516125
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR387778.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 177742.80.1257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 299573.90.18814
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C118963318
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 159442214
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1501815115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A89086015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 772179.60.4516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 806310.750.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A82832516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1366691.7516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2015609120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1970908112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 855430.90.515
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL4245432137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210681.60.12525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 296658.150.2197
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1209606118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1244473110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 87219212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108516.350.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4793060.511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2070649137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1061859114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 335937.050.21910
JEFE A4211592133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1436832116
PROFESIONAL A11457560.526
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
PROFESIONAL A1405308.750.7516
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 136852.60.12518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 10520830.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771916
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C79336917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1088069.450.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99039013
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1381107119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B19840710MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1371310110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7483879139
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103538014
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117583.450.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195830.70.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.51
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 471761.20.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1546623.650.73819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1488780130
DIRECTOR ESTACION EXPERIMENTAL6975029135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL C170310512
PROFESIONAL B158531814
PROFESOR INTERINO2506034123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75143617
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1062947.250.7529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 325511.20.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3663490130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 223393.60.12516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B97277818
PROFESIONAL C2282441113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565046.50.56
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B83963515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 322614.50.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.257
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 780059.550.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 581393.350.55
PROFESIONAL A2247595116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C2013250.50
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 92706616
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 531188.50.2529
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1702583123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335692.250.256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1157874113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8120520.755
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69282813
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 887041.80.62510
PROFESIONAL B3430740128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1137580.450.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1771485.30.88326
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1096443.50.531
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2973458128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 3215787132
PROFESIONAL A2622908134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 204851.70.3139MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B45105710
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 491985.250.2516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D70497712
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5569740.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 290326.250.2517
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 3406601131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010947116
PROFESIONAL C2640346115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5360510132
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B95793619
PROFESIONAL B123856611
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1083457.2512
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C138420619
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5908456129
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 630027.250.2525
PROFESOR INTERINO2570671.5117
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 2098655111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 528168.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135341.950.1255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 197766.20.12521
PROFESIONAL A144936719
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134915618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 406896.40.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103686312
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 158387016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1006401112
PROFESIONAL C141828015
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2431375130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1316314127
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3835978114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A979894114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144016319
PROFESIONAL B2563299117
PROFESIONAL C3531197132
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B96908419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
PROFESOR INTERINO4960773.251.2533
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4491790.51
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2318557118
PROFESIONAL A2271780123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A986545115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 539785.750.2522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2745031119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057653110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 131561919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5554074129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 777647.250.753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 10706410.513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2151907116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251554.750.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 487371.50.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6104530.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162457.20.3750MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162330.250.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 237923.750.251
PROFESOR EXBECARIO MAESTRIA 195038818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 905957.450.8754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9406680.8332
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1132331.30.87510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1263959.90.8756
JEFE B4132880133
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1969088111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 589465.50.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 318451.750.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1731953136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 476909.250.2529
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.40.1260
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1696661.81.00118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135891313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1264554112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 16839410.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923.60.1887MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESIONAL B2783533125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1375064137
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1232649117
JEFE B4008905126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3651802126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.2514
JEFE B4043398126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 30875.750.0314
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1593180118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310069.750.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B248781.50.50
PROFESIONAL C172672017
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 342767.20.3752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1590895125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 152303.60.1880
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2389340.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4411315125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1262789.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 82537.050.0635
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1456492113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1737926112
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4414600.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2232041121
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2459344113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A66789116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2406162112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESIONAL A12206400.7512
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4858771130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1014674.50.59
PROFESIONAL C3163316121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 390950.70.2817
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1538479116
PROFESIONAL C2968116126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60272914
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303799112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A913835.250.7522
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 860789.2515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2776800.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60673513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2965260.53
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459111
PROFESIONAL C3385562130
PROFESIONAL B2525479122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.4380MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 220554.250.1564
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B80053616
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5162704126
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2065797117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 330569.750.255
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A919459110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3852878121
PROFESIONAL C1702532112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1029085.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C87387219
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1822280127
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146849118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B74244417
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72294312
PROFESIONAL C972256.10.2524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1266452110
PROFESIONAL B142247416
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 6423390.56
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5218940.50
PROFESOR INTERINO81625611
PROFESIONAL B7753110.753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2900570.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1417319126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 299205.50.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
PROFESIONAL C2258394112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C83218019
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1982832.75119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268399.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 904455.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1645041118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, EXBEC.MAESTRIA137413512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1552560.550.87518
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B114878.50.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1533259120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6715980.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121484.950.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1792796112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 251519.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97268.650.06313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B965230110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1535880124
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2132781.7519
JEFE B3138760116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 268399.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6296230.512
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C61254013
PROFESIONAL A1048026114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2269773113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 159414113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2467335111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D352488.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO1735140110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1042286113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1284344.55121MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4170580.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2744731116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2420930119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 346471.250.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1367372118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL C2910531113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B689965.250.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
PROFESIONAL A2569593131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 117994614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 178662.20.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316830.0315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1706323129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 221855.50.252
PROFESIONAL A2650268134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2598345113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 232960.450.3134
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 669732.30.37525
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D923331113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 34239.150.0319
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017974110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3286093128
PROFESIONAL B2325310112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 587492.20.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8586530.517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332960.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54251.850.0631
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESIONAL B400137.50.50
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1334909130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1071704.350.8758
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1548735116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1602406123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1908770.50.523
PROFESIONAL B142185518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 423784.850.37511
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 449737.50.6250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 212006717
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 712669.250.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1319919117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 245938.80.1887
PROFESIONAL B2845342130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1366371116
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2125656.5116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A920741110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1116908.50.9887
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 153473.850.12512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835812
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2660323114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1948740131
PROFESIONAL A1478796110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5738584135
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 11055470.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129409319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124492916
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESIONAL A166126819
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006212
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2184863110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11138190.519
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B3255580.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111758414
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2252467.8121
PROFESIONAL C2619546114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 850394.950.8752
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1198814110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B76464316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.253
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3881617126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1067435.250.757
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR317851.250.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2091718119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1069199111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2351670.252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1210319126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2553557112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2095750123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3901510.2524
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1271366110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 118435412
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1251137120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 125073814
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1650549113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1342035130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9186490.510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310614.150.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1278589.25111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1168074120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8945910.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2086975138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1688337111
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1449001110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1427146115
PROFESIONAL A1374564.250.87515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 358400.950.3752
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 14470980.7515
PROFESIONAL A1906371112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B59446712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1502645120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1323823111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108503.70.1251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 174080618
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B522205.512
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A429096.250.512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 134265.70.1253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A897867110
PROFESIONAL C2883620116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 980759.250.7510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C104257318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1734291124
PROFESIONAL C2472430112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580652.50.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7019370.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1504345113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B4636340.58
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 107357.150.251MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2057065117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2980940.259
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41426.60.051
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 199639.450.12514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3742058147
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0635
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 462187.750.2519
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2522874113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 160769.10.12513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110333.850.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84477712
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1511128115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 761518.10.9380
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5110472128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR (BACHILLER) 1787558.95143
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 77167212
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1346831110
PROFESOR INTERINO2428955.51.259
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1621454130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673768.50.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4527610.32514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1982839129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A46600612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 864761.20.6255
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2755721112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C116539415
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 234511.850.12524
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 586222.950.6252
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 310129417
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3983896129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1099235.515
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 937976.90.7510
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2132018112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B61305715
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 242368.50.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 495494.50.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 182451619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 7742902148
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1466582123
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A83736918
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6051949131
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1045419114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C60431410
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 162755.550.1881
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1275570.254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B2289059115
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
PROFESOR INVITADO I AÑO, LIC.SEP-CONARE173179419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1490313111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3538737124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 278806.750.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 741017.90.753
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4266537130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 228874718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 110229317
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 159256.650.1885
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D893172111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1541678110
VICERRECTOR5615254124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESIONAL B1392240.416
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 925868.90.759
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105597.10.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1677336132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2548090.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 390415.10.3750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4583350122
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3387110130
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 648393.550.31315
PROFESIONAL A2536503130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 964868.70.62518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1524195117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 431726.250.2518
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 208825518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127906614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 142113517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5152940.55
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1544276126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90864713
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1653545.50.526
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1327397.519
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 356032.250.8971
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A99289819
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B82243319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 109658.60.1250
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2686479139
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1245884116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 766087.50.755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1315618.8519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4916180138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 36929.850.03115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3936081122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2364419130
PROFESIONAL A86084710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 132422919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100309213
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 1838383.50.7518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8104380.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8717860.513
PROFESIONAL A1904990114
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2871220118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A519290.4510
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B182983.250.2513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 617514.950.6253
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1452765118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1277902.95126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 957511.50.59
PROFESIONAL C2225930112
PROFESIONAL C206011319
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 139199716
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1058178118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1718552130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 9442314154
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2483625132
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3846746121
PROFESIONAL C3329694132
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2682136.35112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2706840.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 41369.50.03113
PROFESIONAL B174858917
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 150374516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 95573612
PROFESIONAL B2771171128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7480650.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 205592.30.12515
PROFESIONAL C3246973132
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 843533.70.62512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234293.750.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2113465.350.87532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3350780.53
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1360764111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2355630.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 387955.80.3751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2203048118
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C73048512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126698315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 233217.50.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2823797113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1318559133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A52928913
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3477870129
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2434154130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1203507126
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1283691111
PROFESIONAL B2419832125
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1946563.75115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1565515.6519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 507678.750.6250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1011432.60.8756
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3186800.2510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808319
PROFESIONAL A1960607119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D117745016
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B247511.50.53
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3468151140
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL A519295.50.554
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1801607110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1032925.50.519
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1292669122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1053861.5112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1158826111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2027203.2112
PROFESIONAL B206844319
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 244701.250.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1581510115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 99659.60.1252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1715214134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1645001114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1535637112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3024510112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INTERINO4412670.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159289.20.12512
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 225564819
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3393453128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3069508119
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 6180440.8750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3073333119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 310318.50.3750
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B50786011
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 716820.60.6258
PROFESIONAL C3316687133
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1303710110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.254
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D106458417
PROFESIONAL A144936719
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
JEFE A3740554133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397954.10.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145566.70.1256
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1196627117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 268928.450.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0314
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 16017780.7528
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2700586111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2326645115
PROFESIONAL D3410059124
PROFESIONAL A880914.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C97447516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1536938121
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1136737.950.66710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37064.350.03111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1765840.250
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1245929130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 113009316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1215630114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 9487860.513
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A234810.850.5691MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 42192218MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1294053110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1168875113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2547357115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 724076.50.8750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 611193.80.62
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B87307216
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2526917111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5252362133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 910800.60.62517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C43951411
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127216119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1381053112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1402885116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1702167128
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2478419116
PROFESIONAL A1989520118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1427825117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 616707.50.510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C75733615
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3660808134
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B353712.410MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1011871113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 145163.10.1257
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302817
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 137377919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 40562.250.03110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2361864110
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3752504125
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 303945.350.3753
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1064583.917
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D114529718
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A911546114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 321007.750.252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2580440114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1081433115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1021767.750.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C70354912
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 303241.50.259
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A75901315
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B90332317
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 212026.50.1567
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1258900127
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1451689116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1092798112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1466196.30.87514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 238530.10.18816
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3209230.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D64184611
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1228077117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
DECANO4538776133
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2705590126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2715291124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 352750.450.3752
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2281610.52
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 17173770.7525
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1479560131
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A4307630.59
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188012
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 511226.850.28122
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B97738619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248508.750.250
JEFE B4390268135
PROFESOR INTERINO1003976.350.62515
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1338585.50.524
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3847963126
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6663122131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA6100562136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3995548133
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B40425410
PROFESIONAL B165543917
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 225616417
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2266279110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 569889.50.58
PROFESIONAL B2722185113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6748270.517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1757284124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1088773115
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 139717015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1170869.80.7521
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1516725135
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1097803.915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304952.50.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESIONAL B2048977115
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2148275134
PROFESIONAL C2780887113
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL5572544119
PROFESIONAL B2333299122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 114771915
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 234344.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1159726119
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 132302810
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B54067812
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B418214.50.56
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1738360110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 300560.60.2197
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 248508.750.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
JEFE A3045242121
PROFESIONAL C2395121115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 269070.0313
PROFESIONAL B2213088114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A72720716
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 687726.80.6254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 252016.250.3753MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1163889121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1315907130
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1622946130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B91380218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1017908114
PROFESIONAL A2021746112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 337051.150.21912
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B654549113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098915
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 952056.50.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1438029129
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C77170613
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B937827111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145437129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3752
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 9182900.516
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4410361135
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 464414.250.2532
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A944423112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63823215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C90395115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 161859218
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188013
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2907110113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D129147814
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1389332113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 24308870.513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B86384419
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2669581122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1000419.750.7520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 876664.50.515
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1541858135
PROFESIONAL B2771171129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3243136121
PROFESIONAL C176793315
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3102689.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C923240110
PROFESIONAL A2626123133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5387790.55
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESIONAL A1767041111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1506397124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 255885.250.255
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1377944116
JEFE A3932197127
PROFESIONAL A1762065113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B112430.650.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C124424211
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2486290113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 849170.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1158452.250.7512
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2204882126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3025360.257
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 2126424.25113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C95602113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27125.950.0311
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2145113114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 86803011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 144696619
PROFESIONAL B2511572121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389131
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA4194087128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 25383.950.0310
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1089143.50.525
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1093551111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91404.60.1883MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B895270111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1388806111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3258576126
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3276073134
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1178902111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2292048116
PROFESIONAL A1925221113
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 173715.750.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B1994894114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1049875115
PROFESIONAL C2984966122
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2668944113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 84274711
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1584356.85112
PROFESOR INTERINO963822.850.8754
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1436468120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2253305.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7327330.54
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7901590.56
SUBCONTRALOR5973080135
PROFESIONAL A1449541.5112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5073673136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 824312.250.755
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1379182112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A98539519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3826170.2518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1244178110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1809497126
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 241061.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5496180.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5876480.53
PROFESIONAL A5594350.2528
PROFESIONAL C3400344133
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4114113120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2024242.75123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 8363870.514
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3141499119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1120579117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1500739118
PROFESIONAL A540036.50.55
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3398374129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1383418118
PROFESIONAL A1894427117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527985.910
PROFESIONAL A2007056114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 295438.50.258
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2585260114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 527985.90.650
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2044372112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A91719218
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A759191110
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2607884114
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 184887616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 54152.40.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4092806129
PROFESIONAL C201566419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1469329136
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4642380132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 609214.50.750
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2862291117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1244813.70.62525
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESIONAL C525038.50.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4727810.2519
PROFESIONAL A1718240117
PROFESIONAL C3003113119
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3067223119
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2958881115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C40265010
PROFESIONAL A2106328117
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO6210064127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397752.20.28112
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 230507119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1596703121
PROFESIONAL A2205599119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1567
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 174913619
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1483777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1217938112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1241248113
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1653399115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559014
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 13578490.523
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4522035132
PROFESIONAL A1633315112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.51
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B887922.517
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 962971.80.62510
PROFESIONAL A1938649113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2696475111
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 5944550.2541
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1885073128
PROFESIONAL A623789.250.754
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 892950.40.8753
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 185276619
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5854511131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1076344119
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116169014
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 627470.50.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 88267111
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3728505126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B890088114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 310979.20.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
PROFESIONAL A2052556115
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION4859151120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C92735115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 50767.850.0630
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1357797118
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 88871.40.3138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6753650.54
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B822883.517
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1287868115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2433853.15132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 650691.850.6250
DECANO4288331137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 106693811
PROFESIONAL A1854086117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B85953016
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 210940.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A997630116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1894038129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
JEFE B2559151111
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2285257112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3819963114
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B64783714
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 670685.950.37522
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 334411.60.256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1669210125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1957318114
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B931015111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 3334790.2513
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2468436112
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A38539010
PROFESOR INTERINO2353399.5134
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 456046.70.751
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1145773.5112
PROFESIONAL B3008325129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 164670.70.3133MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 406025.950.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 506120.20.37512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2021675121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B338292.750.750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3347963129
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, MAESTRÍA 329130.50.254
PROFESIONAL B2808256129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 357795.250.2819
PROFESOR INTERINO1794688.5122
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A1121779123
PROFESIONAL A137926216
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 600228.50.55
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1955821113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 15073120.523
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 946301.950.8751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 439256.20.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1119096.750.7515
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 901777.50.520
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 198775.150.15612
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 542518.70.6251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 130841013
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1095006117
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B55727116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5332960.55
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 87497414
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A251866.50.52
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174125
DECANO4931351124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 292747.750.2512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1942460111
PROFESIONAL A2126059124
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 611781.750.2530
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1620531119
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1572534122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESIONAL B1508918.250.7514
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1790054126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633115
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1336725134
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B985513114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 335068.10.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1130092.9516
PROFESIONAL A76284310
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2003441129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3754
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1781998119
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7239280.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 129422.450.1254
PROFESIONAL B10388160.7511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
PROFESIONAL B2326144114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2292170.253
PROFESIONAL A4191720.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 64711.20.0634
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31346.650.0313
PROFESIONAL A2399688128
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO9735400.758
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1406283112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO3604908.251.2521
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 646297.450.5634
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2112261121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 9336720.532
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 202811.20.15610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1647881120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1167066115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1313434123
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2822402.650.68829
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 108304.80.250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 1465294111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1330844111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3883692128
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2562524115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1985207133
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1523899.10.87526
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A45631411
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 529259.750.2528
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 568113.750.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1811986124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1126542114
PROFESIONAL C3137173128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B57327213
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B85991117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3620181122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2744510.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 127404.450.1254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7055010.752
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2887753129
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1105777114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1359739113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4415587131
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1412414114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1035380.1514
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4340150.51
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 168706.70.12513
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 609853.450.3759
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 185254.40.1883
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1563
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 580113.90.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1282984131
DIRECTOR CENTRO INVESTIGACION3425346119
PROFESIONAL A2238689122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 432843.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 359436.350.3750
PROFESIONAL B2622829124
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1082735.916
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 841911.750.751
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 388267.450.3752
PROFESIONAL B199886518
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B44849011
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2071330.251
PROFESIONAL A2350369124
PROFESIONAL B836239.20.9671
PROFESIONAL A2205599120
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A85409613
PROFESIONAL B141509114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4859400.52
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B2950840.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 468013.750.258
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1532765132
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 354923.250.21913
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 649198.90.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B54038111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1115540.252MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1715507115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1520966125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 606929.350.6252
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3510492120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 823084.450.8755
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1147308115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1003139111
PROFESIONAL D3542468130
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B39681410
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 795100.0639
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2060672.75128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
PROFESOR INTERINO1673376.251.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 594022.50.252
PROFESOR INTERINO1883020.5116
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1022712111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D3940010.51
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA3720240116
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2955560118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A43530010
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1741717128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 11434650.754
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2090746111
PROFESIONAL B165543917
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B82666317
DIRECTOR CENTRO REGIONAL6083926132
PROFESOR INTERINO3623144.751.2528
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1194831117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B49071511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1668505115
PROFESIONAL C2867030114
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2368513111
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2299774114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4355006127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 588907.50.6258
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B80199618
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 673750.50.58
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1296609115
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 241535.20.12515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 31832.10.0318
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101923614
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 211194.250.252
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 2875578112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 399802.60.2514
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 86791113
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B285248.350.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1353810.3130MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 915834.30.6257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173517.850.3130MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B104479519
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 370508.950.3753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D961549.350.62516
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1527585117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A66002715
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B912849110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1271903121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 100026.550.06325
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 98802413
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2020626115
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D128639919
MIEMBRO CONSEJO UNIVERSITARIO5094990119
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1010479111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C906398110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 224589.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 220667.750.251
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008116
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 9597280.515
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593854.450.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1633791123
PROFESIONAL A2481352123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A410682.611MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A57097713
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2724610.253
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4703340.52
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1762729116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5140200.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1579166110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81124.450.06313
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 360589.40.3832MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO SIN TITULO 1798950.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1303780110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A67905315
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.253
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 349636.250.254
PROFESIONAL B2697000122
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 223378.750.255
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR6210020.2510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 116130517
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C47512710
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1326542.2516
PERSONAL EXTRAORDINARIO 2150933.0510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL B81528010
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1239316121
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 8377430.58
PROFESIONAL A1894427118
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 4580150.6251
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1922201121
PROFESIONAL A107078014
JEFE A3564288133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1458795116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 148517.450.1254MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4391420.50
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B225528.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1474346121
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1149008123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A951511110
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1094510120
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 195784.20.12512
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3963380.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 146979.350.1562
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1240352111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1258005130
PROFESIONAL C2436508118
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1396497121
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1319805111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1684153113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1238158114
PROFESIONAL B3082496131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 70630.750.0636
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60559015
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2103303.9111
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5216821131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 33835.550.0316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 151413.60.1256
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 56859.950.0636
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 5787540.752
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 337491919
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 593486.60.6251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D122894019
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B967347114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D2069391130
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2148972117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1148388.9517
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5176900.53
PROFESIONAL A1693211112
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 1074345.50.2531
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 219317.250.254
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 243057.75139MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1167305111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 353153.950.3136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8986930.510
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 2362331111
PROFESIONAL B3134223114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27414.650.0315
PROFESIONAL B595686.750.2524
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1175861117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 344239.70.2818
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 141261.60.1256
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B2395630.52
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C69984613
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 232821.450.1258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 90147.30.1262
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D77103713
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 216430117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 329356.50.3750
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 11327140.540
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2231580.1883
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1387316112
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3062667.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1192153125
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1025411111
PROFESIONAL C2034230110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1401314.95117
PROFESIONAL B2414957113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 193357217
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO A87867115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B101808318
PROFESIONAL C2311022115
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4094287131
PROFESOR PROFESOR SEP CONTRACTUAL 191917.450.250MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912132
PROFESIONAL D3549667132
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2724610.253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A78809816
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1478807117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B89109418
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 316791.350.3752
PROFESIONAL A2694651137
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 8497220.527
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B47431010
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1204049110
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 121842.90.152
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1354971.5130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 385835.850.5630
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2127448111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1491059117
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1555702136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4940120.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 81228.60.1885MES INCOMPLETO
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C63234213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4727813131
PROFESIONAL C2780887116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6731820.511
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 6962931144
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2510010123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37602.550.03112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1494034114
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1101111110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1245360123
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2462012113
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 224587217
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 91686813
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1188840117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 10992210.7512
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 181453.90.15610
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C50184913
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2414573120
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1339907111
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C723401113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESIONAL C129020815
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 3448644128
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1224805110
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2705365112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2486103.25138
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 105044.80.1885MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3663505130
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A986828111
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D93823915
PROFESOR EXBECARIO DOCTORADO 2890458.751.2511
VICERRECTOR5310954122
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1921389130
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 560388.050.31310
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1090866114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3711513125
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 759526.20.8751
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3619640.258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 89835811
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A41855810
PROFESOR INTERINO1308257.4518
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 231501.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 4450510.259
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1644796.619
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2184431.5127
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 32355.650.0314
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 619368.10.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C127670418
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN6166357134
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 3887240.2513
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C49878310
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 213360.50.250
JEFE A2294024113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 94066812
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1851646122
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2263396121
PROFESIONAL A102616914
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4717229130
PROFESIONAL B186837419
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 178215.450.12510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 615103.250.53
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1753598119
JEFE A3377576123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 592933.40.37513
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 339491.60.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1334487117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 430511.50.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139442.450.1720
JEFE B3344690118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 139142215
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 215255.750.253
PROFESIONAL B155450316
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 682243.80.37511
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1353912131
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 999282.50.521
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA5966736129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1788289112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 881780.050.8755
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2266477120
PROFESIONAL A108007315
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 2648760.3750
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B67168513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7722300.59
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B63022915
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1355461123
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6169110.510
PROFESIONAL B2785078128
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1334200124
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1067007.65113
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 382213.450.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 97188012
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 294362.250.257
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C81150118
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 10668020.510
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1347645121
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A42640611
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2322289111
PROFESIONAL A1815779116
PROFESOR INTERINO1687342.5115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 29395.90.0312
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C53607.10.50MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C2778285114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5858556.65129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 203071.50.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 7410180.753
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO C1577466123
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1010434110
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 479335.250.2511
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B70503515
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1823252115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A179200.250.256
PROFESOR INTERINO1379873.2515
PROFESIONAL B155450316
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A986721.8112
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7791180.511
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 565787.50.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 119290215
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1167174124
PROFESIONAL A1681145112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1237633114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5789779130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5451200.6252
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1021845116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 37229.80.1250MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL A3531680.50
PROFESIONAL B3129664113
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 8777726.251.2542
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 70633610
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 115628913
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C1427519115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 422654.550.31310
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 1832060.251
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 6206370.751
PROFESIONAL A1790019110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B19545810MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1481140.516
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2270875124
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 138581.950.1253
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1413867111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 122628816
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 452655.50.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B77209615
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 569201.950.37511
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1317105118
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1036055.7513
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2706840.55
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1101006111
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A50373312
PROFESOR VISITANTE 6357030.50
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1404417120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1273643.918
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 249689.250.256
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2456029117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4137580.50
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4102993130
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 5096180.54
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 183976.40.1568
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B52719714
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 235166.90.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 65420.80.0631
PROFESIONAL C156118317
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 126282.60.1256
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1427726121
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2507730.255
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 297838.20.6880MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 27076.20.0630MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1884224111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 621215.90.57
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 494140.650.6080
PROFESIONAL C3121487128
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 2081783117
PROFESOR INTERINO BACHILLER 882920.1250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2588450.254
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.251
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2211075113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1179300120
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 247747.250.250
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1375465118
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B1264558114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 173857619
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 101535.750.1250
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B214439.8510MES INCOMPLETO
PROFESIONAL C3163316129
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4524387136
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 96006213
PROFESOR INTERINO158735513
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 1833969110
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 464142.350.28115
PROFESIONAL D3241333126
PROFESIONAL B108300214
PROFESOR ASOCIADO 800870.050.28124
DIRECTOR INSTITUTO INVESTIGACIÓN5830520128
PROFESOR INTERINO1234908.750.6258
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2292170.254
PROFESIONAL A2238689121
DIRECTOR DE ESCUELA2646676112
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1198873121
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4181636.5134
PROFESIONAL C174169414
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C845729110
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B59305213
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 111394816
PROFESIONAL C130890616
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 77844.050.1261
PROFESIONAL A573361.50.751
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B919661111
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2649260.2257
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1375034131
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 930475.412
PROFESOR ADJUNTO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 1132142.50.513
PROFESIONAL C3162878126
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1003679115
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A1084695116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 520553.50.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 99098.90.1880MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1085435115
PROFESIONAL C2535889114
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 4061430.50
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 441284.20.3755
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1440467113
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL A60517117
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4054087129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1804696114
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4247574129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2626120.257
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 124321.70.1255
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO B1040012117
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 468582.250.258
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 4530906126
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO B71032514
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B1064245111
PROFESIONAL A4191720.53
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 348108.70.3136
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2424178112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 397792.550.521
PROFESIONAL C2635232117
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1047147.750.757
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 784810.50.518
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 1476888112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1466298115
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1034548.8511
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 949661.80.62510
TRABAJADOR OPERATIVO C53149810MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B96523019
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 217007.50.251
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO A1531914129
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 159764516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 427013.60.37510
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 2068790.250
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 305226.50.257
PROFESOR INSTRUCTOR 7697920.511
PROFESIONAL A1861336116
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO EDUCACION SUPERIOR516508.250.252
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 1658323112
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1839337112
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 304607.250.3750
DIRECTOR5268004134
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 5141627132
PROFESOR INVITADO II AÑO, EXBEC.DOCTOR 1851431.118MES INCOMPLETO
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D95581813
TECNICO ESPECIALIZADO D1433634113
PROFESOR ADJUNTO 2335108116
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 103439.50.1250
PROFESOR CATEDRATICO 3107687118
PROFESOR INTERINO35898111.2516
PROFESOR INTERINO LICENCIADO 135629.650.1561
DIRECTOR4457536133
TECNICO ASISTENCIAL B622205.512